NDSU ARMY ROTC

STRENGTH AND HONOR



Alumni of the NDSU Army ROTC - Bison Battalion


Checkout our Alumni Facebook Page Here.
We also have a Flickr page where we have been uploading all of the pictures we have found over the years.
Another project in the works is the Fallen Bison Memorial. The associated Facebook page is also available as a resource for more information.

1895 - 1899

  • MERTON FIELD
  • CHARLES HALL
  • JOHN HILLBORN
  • ROBERT REED
  • RALPH WARD
  • OLAF NORDBY
  • CARL LEE
  • FERDINAND BENN
  • LYMAN BOTTENFIELD
  • CLARENCE FOLLETT
  • HUGH MCGUIGAN
  • BERNARD MEINECKE
  • LAWERNCE WALDRON

1900 - 1909

  • THOMAS HEATH
  • FREDRICK OLSEN
  • CLARENCE B. CHALEY
  • ARTHUR W. FOWLER
  • LEE B. GREENE
  • THOMAS F. MANNS
  • N. ROBERT OLSEN
  • EDWARD D. STEWART
  • OSCAR A. THOMPSON
  • J. FRED JENSEN
  • TOM W. OSGOOD
  • HERMAN SCHMIDT
  • ALDYTH WARD
  • No Commissions
  • No Commissions
  • No Records
  • No Records
  • No Records
  • SAMUEL HEIDNER
  • KEITH MCQUINN
  • ROBERT STEVENS
  • VICTOR PARKER
  • C. LESIE WHEELER

1910 - 1919

  • WILLIAM MAXWELL
  • DEAN MENDENHALL
  • GEORGE SMART
  • CLARENCE WALDRON
  • FRANCIS WILLIAMSON
  • No Records
  • EDWARD CLARK
  • REGINALD COLLEY
  • FRANK PETERS
  • ARTHUR OGAARD
  • MAX WALDRON
  • VICTOR LOHN
  • ARNOLD CHRISTIENSON
  • ROYAL DRUMMOND
  • MARVIN KIRK
  • CURRAN ROURKE
  • WALTER BENDER
  • WARRNE DODDS
  • MARTIN HAGEN
  • WILLIAM MENDENHALL
  • MATHIAS THORFINNSON
  • MELVIN MCGUIGAN
  • WALTER STOCKWELL
  • No Records

1920 - 1929

  • No Records
  • STUART KELLEY
  • CULVER LADD
  • GEORGE HANSON
  • F. L. THORNTON
  • CHARLEY STRUBLE
  • ROBERT MARES
  • HAROLD KELLY
  • HERBERT ZIMMERMAN
  • MATHEW TINDALL
  • GEORGE BOHLIG
  • HARPER BRUSH
  • STANLEY WILNER
  • HARRY KUNERT
  • NOBLE MARTIN
  • ALLEN BAGRUD
  • CHRISTIAN BENSON
  • OSCAR HANSON
  • HERBERT HERBISON
  • GUNNER LEIFSON
  • GREGORY MOORE
  • LEO OSMAN
  • CLARENCE SAGMOEN
  • JONAS STURLAUGSON
  • FRANK LEAKY
  • SAMUEL YUSTER
  • WILLIAM TOUSSAINT
  • J. OGDEN BRAUER
  • HARRY BRIDGEFORD
  • FRED BRUNS
  • RICHARD V. CRIPE
  • EVERETT METCALF
  • VERNE MCCAUL
  • LESLIE NARUM
  • WALTER WILLIS
  • ARCHIE GERARD
  • GEORGE HOLTA
  • CHARLES BROCKMEIER
  • CHARLES WELLS
  • JAMES MCGLYNN
  • WALTER BIGGS
  • PHILIP BOISE
  • AUBREY HOOK
  • FRANCIS HULL
  • HAROLD INGBERG
  • KENNETH KEATING
  • ADOLF KLIES
  • GALEN ODEKIRK
  • THOMAS CANNIFF
  • RAYMOND FISCHER
  • LLEWELYN HOWELL
  • EWIN JOHNSON
  • JACK KNAPP
  • CARROLL LUND
  • ROBERT SANDERSON
  • STEWART SCHLIPF
  • HENRY WANGEN
  • DONALD ANDRIST
  • WALTER BOERTH
  • JESSE BRENDEN
  • LEON JOHNSON
  • ELMER MARKS
  • FLOYD POTTER
  • PAUL REVELL
  • CHAUNCEY SIMONS
  • EIMAR SMEBY
  • WARREN TEWKSBURY
  • JACK ALLEN
  • WALTER DAVIDSON
  • ERWIN FRAASE
  • GUSTAV GEISZLER
  • CHRIS HAAS
  • HERMAN HERLAND
  • MARLIN HUTCHINSON
  • PHILIP KEENE
  • PETER KOVAL
  • CLARENCE REED
  • GERALD RUST
  • FRANCIS SIMONITSCH
  • RALPH SINNER
  • FRANK SITKO
  • JOHN SPIELMAN
  • LESTER THOMPSON
  • MELVIN ULTEIG
  • JOHN WANDMAKER
  • HERMAN ZEISSLER

1930 - 1939

  • ARTHUR ANDERSON
  • CURTIS BALLARD
  • HAROLD CHLOUPEK
  • LAURENCE DAKOTA
  • RALPH ERICKSON
  • HAROLD EVANS
  • HELMER FOSS
  • BENJAMIN GORDER
  • GEORGE HERMES
  • JOHN JOHNSON
  • ROY LANDBLOM
  • KENNETH MCDOWELL
  • DON BULLEY
  • LAWRENCE O'LEARY
  • ALBERT PLAMERLEE
  • THOMAS PALMERLEE
  • PERCIVAL PEIGHTAL
  • MILTON PEMBLE
  • EUGENE SINNER
  • HAL STEFASON
  • KEITH ALLEN
  • RUSSEL AMIDON
  • MORRIS BARKS
  • CLIFFORD BOOKE
  • RALPH BRAKKE
  • LLOYD CLARK
  • J. LEONARD EVERETT
  • HARVEY GROVES
  • WILLIAM GROVES
  • ARTHUR JOHNSON
  • HAROLD JULSRUD
  • HERBERT KARGES
  • EVERETT KNUTSON
  • DONALD KONICHEK
  • BEN KOUBA
  • WALTER LAGERBERG
  • DONOVAN MCCAIN
  • KENNETH MCCULLOUGH
  • VICTOR MADSEN
  • JERE MARTIN
  • STAFFORD ORDAHL
  • LAWRENCE PARSONS
  • LLOYD PIXLEY
  • HARRY SCHRAG
  • ALF SKARET
  • ARCHIE SOLBERG
  • S. ROBERT STINSON
  • ELMER TORKELSON
  • HERMAN WILDERMUTH
  • F. NEAL BALDWIN
  • WILLIAM BALL
  • ROBERT CARLSON
  • REYNOLD FREDEEN
  • LEONARD FRIBERG
  • RAYMOND GELNETT
  • DONALD HAARMAN
  • ROBERT KING
  • ARTHUR KNIGHT
  • CLIFTON LONSBOROUGH
  • WALLACE LOUSNESS
  • VICTOR MCLEOD
  • LEO MAY
  • JOHN MOLITOR
  • RONALD OLSON
  • JOHN PARISEAU
  • EARL SCHOESSOW
  • GLENN SCHOESSOW
  • S. ROBERT STINSON
  • LAVERNE VODDEN
  • CLARENCE VOGEL
  • CHARLES ZALUSKY
  • HENRY ZWERG
  • ARCHIE ANDERSON
  • ELMER BLOOMQUIST
  • ELMER BUTHUN
  • ALLAN BRIERLEY
  • WILLIAM ROSE CONE
  • EDGAR CREWE
  • FRANK DEVORAK
  • LAWRENCE FORMAN
  • MAX HUGHES
  • HJALMER JOHNSON
  • MELVIN JOHNSON
  • RODERICK MCMILLEN
  • CHRISTIAN MECKLER
  • ALBERT OLSEN
  • BURTON PINKHAM
  • ARTHUR PLATT
  • GORDON PRESCOTT
  • JOHN ROONEY
  • LAURENCE RYAN
  • FRANK SEEBART
  • RALPH SIMENSON
  • JACK SIMONITCH
  • CHARLES SNYDER
  • REA TAYLOR
  • NORMAN TODD
  • DONOVAN WARDWELL
  • ARTHUR ALM
  • MELVIN BERDAHL
  • EDWARD BOOTH
  • VERDON CHRISTIANSON
  • EMERY BRAASCH
  • LEROY CHLOUPEK
  • ROBERT COMOLLY
  • ROBERT DARLING
  • ROBERT DINGLE
  • ORVILLE FOSSUM
  • EARL GROVE
  • WILLIAM HELLER
  • MAX HUGHES
  • ARTHUR LARSON
  • MILTON LEE
  • DONALD LIEB
  • HARVEY MELBYE
  • CLARENCE OLSON
  • GREYDON OWENS
  • HJALMAR PERSON
  • LEO J. SCHWEHR
  • JOSEPH SELLIKEN
  • STANLEY THOMPSON
  • JOHN THYSELL JR.
  • CLYDE TOWNSEND
  • JACK VINCENT
  • ROBERT WEIR
  • LAWRENCE ANDERSON
  • LLOYD BURMAN
  • ROBERT M FLINT
  • DONALD FRASER
  • GEORGE FRIESE
  • ALBERT GARVIK
  • ERNEST HALL
  • HARRY HANSON
  • EARL JENNINGS
  • VERN KASSON
  • EDWARD KUPPICH
  • WILLIAM OFTEBRO
  • WAYNE OWENS
  • ROBERT PARROT
  • CHET PERRY
  • ROY SMILLIE
  • HORACE SPAULDING
  • JEROME STEVENSON
  • GEORGE TOMAN
  • CLARENCE WALDE
  • WILLIAM WRIGHT
  • HARRY ARNESON
  • EDWARD BALLARD
  • NEWELL BECKWITH
  • DON BETTSCHEN
  • LAWRENCE CHLOUPEK
  • ARTHUR CHRISTENSEN
  • ALBERT ELLIOT
  • LLOYD ERICKSTAD
  • FELIX FARRAR
  • LYNN FREDRIKSON
  • GUST GERLITE
  • ROBERT HAGEN
  • JOHN HANSON
  • BEVERLY HILL
  • WARNER LITTEN
  • MILTON MARTIN
  • STANLEY MAYNARD
  • HAROLD McCANNEL
  • JOHN McCORMICK
  • SIDNEY SHANNON
  • ROBERT STEGNER
  • ROBERT STEPHAN
  • ANTHONY WELKER
  • WILLIAM GALLAGHER
  • MAYNARD NESVIG
  • FRANK SORENSON
  • DON HOWLAND
  • LESLIE MORGAN
  • WARD REDMOND
  • JOHN COOK
  • ROBERT GWYTHER
  • ROBERT LARSON
  • CHESTER OLSON
  • DONALD WARD
  • PHILIP BIEWER
  • INGOLF BUE
  • CLARK JENKINS
  • FRANCIS LAMARRE
  • MORLAN NELSON
  • JUSTIN BRAINERD
  • GEORGE BROWNSON
  • WALTER CRANE
  • BRUCE DAHRLING
  • DALE HOGOBOOM JR.
  • DWIGHT HUNKIN
  • ROBERT KEITH
  • JAMES MOORE
  • DELAURENCE NELSON
  • CHARLES POLLOCK JR.
  • RUSSELL STEVENSON
  • ROLAND BARNICK
  • ALBERT BRAUER
  • MILLER CRAWFORD
  • WILLIAM PFLUGRATH
  • HAROLD BRUSCHWEIN
  • ROY CARR
  • MERLEN HUSON
  • CLARENCE PUTNAM
  • ALVIN SHEARD
  • DAVID ASKEGAARD
  • R.E. BERG
  • CHARLES ASKEGARD
  • CONWAY CHRISTIANSON
  • RICHARD COOK
  • JACK BOULGER
  • JAMES CRITCHFIELD
  • JOHN CROMB
  • JAMES ELWIN
  • HOWARD HUNTLEY
  • HOWARD ISAAK
  • ARTHUR MCLAUGHLIN
  • FRANCIS OSBORNE
  • FARY SANDERS
  • WALLACE SWANSON
  • OLIVER UTHUS
  • ED WELLEMS
  • ROBERT WHEMPNER

1940 - 1949

  • VERNON JOHNSON
  • JOHN HOLING
  • REX CARR
  • MELVIN THURING
  • TILFORD AASEN
  • GORDON BAHE
  • RUDOLPH BRUNSVOLD
  • JACK DAHRLING
  • RICHARD HOAG
  • DONALD HANSEN
  • ROGER KIMBER
  • ARTHUR LAHLUM
  • EINAR MICKELSON
  • JOHN NILES
  • MARK OLSON
  • BAPTIST PRONOVOST
  • GARMOND SCHURR
  • PAUL SORKNESS
  • JOHN SUNDT
  • LEE TAYLOR
  • CLARENCE VAN RAY
  • WILLIAM AMES
  • DAVID BROWN
  • DANIEL DOBERVICH
  • CLAIR ERNST
  • JOSEPH FISH
  • CLARENCE JOHNSON
  • CHARLES KEEFE
  • JAMES KJELLAND
  • IRA MACDONALD
  • ORVILLE MONROE
  • NORMAN NELSON
  • HOWARD OLSON
  • DONALD SHERMAN
  • HARVEY STANGLER
  • FRED THOMPSON
  • KENNETH ARCHER
  • PATRICK CALLINAN
  • CLIFFORD CORTRIGHT
  • EMERY LANGSETH
  • EDWIN OLSON
  • MELFORD FRITZVOLD
  • PAYNEE LYSNEE
  • DAVID ASKEGAARD
  • KENNETH STAMUS
  • CHRISTIAN NAADEN
  • JOHN CALHOUN
  • JOHN CONWAY
  • JOHN EMO
  • ROBERT FAIRFIELD
  • EUGENE GERLITZ
  • REUBEN GERLITZ
  • HOMER GOEBEL
  • HAROLD GORDON
  • WALTER HALL
  • JOHN HOHNCKE
  • LESTER KELLEY
  • LEONARD KIRK
  • EDWIN LOKKEN
  • PAUL MIDDAUGH
  • ELMER ROSWICK
  • ROBERT SCHAETZEL
  • THOMAS VANVIG
  • NILS WEEK
  • On September 21, 1942 and Officer Candidate School (OCS) was established at the college with 335 candidates. The Field House (Current location of Military Science Department), Men's Resident Hall, Dakota Hall, Festival Hall, Ceres Hall and the north wing of Science Hall accommodated the school. In addition, the Army rented the Theta Chi and Alpha Gamma Rho fraternity houses as post headquarters and the college YMCA as a recreational center. The college furnished housing and mess facilities. Instruction was given by Regular Army Officers. A unit of 335 candidates was to be admitted every four weeks and the course last for twelve weeks. A total of 2,139 young men had been commissioned as Second Lieutenants when the school was discontinued in June 1943.
  • On September 21, 1942 and Officer Candidate School (OCS) was established at the college with 335 candidates. The Field House (Current location of Military Science Department), Men's Resident Hall, Dakota Hall, Festival Hall, Ceres Hall and the north wing of Science Hall accommodated the school. In addition, the Army rented the Theta Chi and Alpha Gamma Rho fraternity houses as post headquarters and the college YMCA as a recreational center. The college furnished housing and mess facilities. Instruction was given by Regular Army Officers. A unit of 335 candidates was to be admitted every four weeks and the course last for twelve weeks. A total of 2,139 young men had been commissioned as Second Lieutenants when the school was discontinued in June 1943.
  • On September 21, 1942 and Officer Candidate School (OCS) was established at the college with 335 candidates. The Field House (Current location of Military Science Department), Men's Resident Hall, Dakota Hall, Festival Hall, Ceres Hall and the north wing of Science Hall accommodated the school. In addition, the Army rented the Theta Chi and Alpha Gamma Rho fraternity houses as post headquarters and the college YMCA as a recreational center. The college furnished housing and mess facilities. Instruction was given by Regular Army Officers. A unit of 335 candidates was to be admitted every four weeks and the course last for twelve weeks. A total of 2,139 young men had been commissioned as Second Lieutenants when the school was discontinued in June 1943.
  • On September 21, 1942 and Officer Candidate School (OCS) was established at the college with 335 candidates. The Field House (Current location of Military Science Department), Men's Resident Hall, Dakota Hall, Festival Hall, Ceres Hall and the north wing of Science Hall accommodated the school. In addition, the Army rented the Theta Chi and Alpha Gamma Rho fraternity houses as post headquarters and the college YMCA as a recreational center. The college furnished housing and mess facilities. Instruction was given by Regular Army Officers. A unit of 335 candidates was to be admitted every four weeks and the course last for twelve weeks. A total of 2,139 young men had been commissioned as Second Lieutenants when the school was discontinued in June 1943.
  • No Records
  • No Records
  • No Records

1950 - 1959

  • No Records
  • JOHN ASKEGAARD
  • WILLIAM BOLINSKE
  • ARDIS BUNKER
  • VERNON COLLINS
  • ROBERT GRANT
  • JOHN HARTMANN
  • ALFRED KOVASH
  • GEORGE KUFFLE
  • DAVID LITTEN
  • RICHARD McMAHAN
  • JERALD RADCLIFFE
  • WALTER SEEBA
  • K. DONALD WICKSTROM
  • RAMON WILDFANG
  • EUGENE BEECHIE
  • GLENN HAUGEN
  • ALFRED JENSEN
  • JOHN JESTER
  • SAM KALAINOV
  • HARLAN MCGREGOR
  • LLOYD PETERSON
  • EUGENE PFEIFER
  • GEORGE SAVAGEAU
  • JOHN SCHACHER
  • NELSON STAVE
  • HARRY SWANKE
  • GEORGE SWEENEY
  • WESTLEY WANKEL
  • ARTHUR WICHMANN
  • ELMO WISTED
  • NO RECORDS
  • ORVIN BURNSIDE
  • GORDON BUZALSKY
  • RICHARD DAHLQUIST
  • WAYNE DITMER
  • ROBERT ELTON
  • EDWARD HOLT
  • MALVERN JOHNSON
  • DUANE JOHNSON
  • GERALD JONASON
  • LEVON KIRKEIDE
  • ROBERT LAUF
  • MARVIN LEINTZ
  • MORMAN MOEN
  • RAYMOND MOIR
  • ROBERT NENNINGER
  • RONALD RASMUSSEN
  • FRANK ROSE
  • PAUL RULIFFSON
  • EUGENE SCHUSCHKE
  • NARVEL SOMDAHL
  • GEORGE SOMMERS
  • DEAN SYVERSON
  • ALVAH TETRAULT
  • ROBERT VELURE
  • JOHN WERLEIN
  • DONALD WILKES
  • DOUGLAS WILLIAMS
  • HARLEY POYZER
  • JOHN BRUMMOND
  • ALLAN FEHR JR.
  • KEITH DEYO
  • CURTIS HAARSAGER
  • ROBERT HELIEM
  • JAMES HOFFMANN
  • HARTVIG LUND
  • GERALD MONTEITH
  • RONALD SKOGSTAD
  • ED VASEY
  • LAVERGNE RUSSELL
  • LARY NORTH
  • EDWIN ZIMMERMAN
  • NICH ROSTER
  • JAMES AKASON
  • MELVIN BRAATEN
  • ROBERT CONZEMIUS
  • GORDON GATES
  • NORMAN HANSEN
  • MORRIS HOLM
  • DONALD HOVLAND
  • PETER LUNDWALL
  • FRANKLIN MEYERS
  • ROBERT C. NOLAN
  • HARLAN L. POYZER
  • JAMES RUMPCA
  • RUSSELL SLOTTEN
  • HARLYN E. THOMPSON
  • WILLIAM TUTHILL
  • JEROME VONDERHEIDE
  • DOUGLAS WALSTAD
  • JAMES ADDICOTT
  • ARLO K. AMUNDSON
  • JOHN ANDERSON
  • BRIAN BEECHIE
  • ROBERT BURKE
  • ROY A. CADARSTROM
  • BYRON E. GACHLE
  • RICHARD ENGH
  • BRUCE FARNUM
  • LEROY HJELMSTAD
  • BARRETT JOHNSON
  • MERRILL A. JOHNSON
  • RICHARD JOHNSON
  • MARTIN KALNINS
  • JAMES KITTLE
  • LARY LANZ
  • JOHN LARSON
  • NEIL A. LEUM
  • DAVID A. LUND
  • JAMES MARQUART
  • JOHN MILLER
  • RONALD NELSEN
  • LEWIS T. NELSON
  • RONALD M. ROGERS
  • GERALD STOCK
  • ROBERT TUCKER
  • RONALD WAXLER
  • JAMES YOUNG
  • DONALD BACKLEY
  • ROBERT BARROWS
  • NEAL BJORNSON
  • WILLIAM BUCK
  • TERRY CORY
  • ROBERT EGGAN
  • ARNOLD ELLINGSON
  • EUGENE GRONSETH
  • HARRY HUTTER
  • RICHARD JOHNSON
  • JAMES R. KITTLE
  • ROBERT KNUDSON
  • SYLVAN N. MELROE
  • MARVIN MILLER
  • LYLE NELSON
  • RICHARD A. NELSON
  • LYNN PARKEL
  • WALTER RUFF
  • JAMES SAUBER
  • DONALD SCHIEFER
  • PAUL STEIDL
  • CURTIS STROMSTAD
  • GARY THOMASSON
  • RICHARD TACHIDER
  • SETH TWICHELL
  • JERRY WALTER
  • BYRON WEBB JR.
  • MELVIN WERTH
  • JAMES T. ADDICOTT
  • DONALD A. BOCHLEY
  • TERRY D. CANNING
  • ARLOW B. DONALDSON
  • HAROLD L. EBERHARD
  • RICHARD E. EGGAN
  • WILLIAM K. FRAASE
  • GEORGE A. GOESER
  • TERRY A. HATTER
  • CLEMANS HELTEMAS JR.
  • JOHN H. HUNTLEY
  • WINTON D. JOHNSON
  • JAY C. JOLOSKY
  • BURTON C. KRAGNES
  • DUANE M. KUSKE
  • LARRY J. LANY
  • STANLEY F. LUNDINE
  • JAMES A. MAETZOLD
  • FREEMAN M. MJOLSNESS
  • MARVIN D. MILLER
  • JUSTIN L. MURRAY
  • PATRICK B. MURPHY
  • CHARLES A. NELSON
  • VERNON V. NICHOLS
  • THOMAS G. OFFERDAHL
  • ROVERT T. OLSON
  • JAMES D. OSTER
  • STANLEY S. SCHRORDER
  • PAUL STEIDL
  • FREDERICK R. STOVER
  • CURTIS L. STROMSTAD
  • RONALD A. ULOEN
  • LEROY A. VICK
  • WAYNE E. WALL
  • DARRYL L. WILLISON
  • WAYNE C. WISEMAN

1960 - 1969

  • Henry Bahma
  • Norman Bauer
  • Bernard Biren
  • George Bodmer
  • Curtis Bronken
  • Edwin Brown
  • Ross Burgess
  • John Burtness
  • Edison Colwell*
  • Richard Dougherty
  • Theodore DeKrey
  • Noel Estenson
  • Gordon Franke
  • Gary Gilbertson
  • Alonzo Gjesvold
  • Carl Haas
  • Kenneth Heil
  • Mark Hughes
  • James Janke
  • Donald Kraft
  • William Lanty
  • James Lund
  • Wayne Lunsetter
  • Howard McCullough
  • Patrick Mcilwain
  • Bruce Morgan
  • Gerald Muscha
  • Jerome Offerdahl
  • Patrick McIlwain
  • Bruce Morgan
  • Gerald Muscha
  • Jerry Olson
  • Carl Pickett
  • Gerald Puppe
  • Dixon Rafter
  • Homer Rothfusz
  • Edward Schneeman
  • James Thompson
  • Orville Tranby
  • Winifred Williams
  • Frederick Williamson
  • Daniel Anderson
  • Armond Alstad
  • Douglas Bakken
  • Charles Bateman
  • Gary Beechie
  • Carl Benson
  • Richard Bergquist
  • Allen Bervig
  • Robert Bishop
  • Arden Borgen
  • James Carr
  • David Colding
  • Francis Corcoran
  • Albert Dentz
  • Jerome Erck
  • David Ferguson
  • Gary Gouser
  • Bruce Hamnes
  • Gary Hegland
  • Arlen Hougland
  • Donn Iverson
  • Maynard Iverson
  • Richard Jump
  • Millert Ketterling
  • Dwayne King
  • John Kocourek
  • David Kolding
  • Joseph Kuppich
  • Rodney Langer
  • Bruce Larson
  • Dalmon Larson
  • Gary Louser*
  • Robert Mann
  • James McKinnon
  • John Nathe
  • Jerold Nelson
  • Ralf Parkhouse
  • Dennis Peterson
  • William Roaf
  • Herman Schatz
  • Gerald Schnell
  • Barton Severson
  • Mark Siefken
  • Gene Sparrow
  • James Stockman
  • Jerald Stockman
  • Charles Wehage
  • Robert Wehage
  • John W. Becker
  • Donald G. Bischof
  • Marlo R. Brackelsberg
  • Herold L. Brenner
  • Bruce I. Cary
  • Gary L. Connell
  • John N. Eian*
  • Arthur A. Fendrick
  • Richard D. Hansen
  • Harvey Harvola
  • Joseph Hodek
  • Marvin S. Jensen
  • Dennis G. Johnson
  • Kenneth F. Keller*
  • Calvin C. Lohen
  • John A. Lundquist
  • Vernon E. Marschke
  • Robert C. Matejcek
  • Vernon J. Mathern*
  • Clinton G. Munch
  • Charles Murphy
  • Richard D. Palmer
  • Cordell C. Peterson
  • Errol A. Quick*
  • Roman D. Rezah
  • Russell W. Ringsak
  • Ellis G. Rockswold*
  • Duane E. Saville*
  • Lowell J. Schellack
  • Jerrold H. Schroeder
  • John P. Staples
  • Saumel Tschritter
  • Dirk P. Walter
  • Dennis W. Wamre*
  • Alver Abrahamson
  • Robert Anderson
  • Ronald Bader
  • Kenneth Baker
  • Bruce Berend
  • Alan Berg
  • Lynn Danielski*
  • Lyle Ellingson
  • Ronald Erdmann
  • Gordon Froelich
  • William Gates
  • Martin Geiszler
  • John Gerlach
  • Ronald Ginsbach
  • Curtis Green
  • Gary Hagge
  • Richard Hanson
  • Mikal Hattel
  • Gordon Johnson
  • Ross Johnson*
  • Charles Kieffer
  • Donald Kieffer
  • Robert Koplan
  • George Lund
  • Leon Malberg*
  • Ardel Moe
  • Thelmer Moe
  • Dean Mullenberg
  • Dennis Murphy
  • Richard Olson*
  • Carroll Nelson
  • Jerome Richter
  • Harold Strangrland
  • John Staples
  • Robert Vern
  • Leroy Wegdahl
  • James Westrick
  • Daniel Abrahman
  • Joseph Anderson
  • Philip Austin
  • John Berglund
  • Stuart Cameron
  • Fredrick Cart
  • Gary Dahl*
  • Loren Danielski*
  • James Dunkelberger*
  • Thomas Erickson
  • Lyle Fair*
  • James Fandrick
  • Michael Farrell
  • George Flaskerud
  • Ronald Gangness
  • Roger Gissel
  • Dale Haaland
  • John Heath
  • Thomas Hilber
  • Fowler Humphrey JR.
  • Nickolas Jakubowsky
  • Robert Jump*
  • Wayne Koeplin
  • Thomas Lawrence
  • Bert Lechner JR.
  • Howard Leland
  • Dale Mallberg*
  • Ervin Marcks JR.
  • Allan Nelson
  • Thomas Olness
  • Gary Puppe
  • Jon Sollom
  • Robert Swedberg
  • Jerry Tastad
  • John Wardwell
  • Charles Wilson III
  • Roger Young
  • Arthur Alm
  • William Austin
  • Dennis Baesler*
  • Gerald Berg
  • Kenneth Birst*
  • James Burtness*
  • Harold Carstensen JR.*
  • Loren Dewitz
  • Gary Cossette*
  • Arlan Danielski*
  • Kent Hardmeyer
  • Lowell Harms*
  • Elroy Haadem
  • Palmer Holden
  • Robert Kuefler*
  • Robert Lervick
  • Charles Lindstived
  • William Mirgain
  • Kenneth Mogen
  • Joseph Mulheran JR.
  • Collin Rognlie
  • Steven Savold
  • Malcolm Selig*
  • Dennis Sobtzak
  • Rodney Wentz
  • Richard Adams
  • Richard Basaraba
  • Franklin Bernhoft
  • Edward Blain
  • Allyn Bozonsky
  • Rodger Branvold
  • John Clark
  • Michael Devlin
  • Dale Eickhorst
  • Jerome Engstrom
  • Stanley Erickson
  • Donald Farrell
  • Michae Goertel
  • Frank Hentges
  • William Heuer
  • Dennis Johnson
  • Kenneth Kadrmas
  • Lynn Marr
  • Thomas Medd
  • Ronald Morsch
  • David Mortenson
  • Kenneth Munch
  • Ronald Nichols
  • Leroy Olson
  • Wayne Puppe
  • Lynn Ranum
  • Gary Ritter*
  • David Sack
  • Robert Schmitz
  • Gerald Schneider
  • Morris Schwinden
  • Ray Thompson
  • Larry Thuner
  • Gerald Vander Vorst
  • David Wahus
  • David Waldera
  • Gerald Wilkins
  • Daniel Adams
  • David Boesler
  • Blair Conway*
  • Dennis Dahl
  • Joseph Dahson
  • John Dilland
  • Jon Dunkelherger
  • Leland Erickson
  • Roger Ertsgaard
  • Charles Flemming*
  • Douglas Gramlow*
  • Bruce Grandlund
  • Sheldon Halvorson*
  • William Haugen
  • David Karvonen
  • Andrew Knudson
  • Paul Kuppich
  • Joseph McCormick
  • Stephen McCormick
  • David McDowell
  • Arlen Meline*
  • Douglas Murray
  • John Meuman*
  • Richard O'Connor
  • Paul Retzlaff*
  • Thomas Savagear
  • James Svokodny
  • Wayne Toring*
  • John Van Hoak
  • Matthew Vukelich
  • Henry Walkin*
  • Larry Williams
  • John Wood
  • Curtis Aljits
  • Paul Anstett
  • Ronald Back
  • Valent Bernat*
  • Richard Brandin
  • Merrill Bueling
  • Thomas Carlson
  • Norman Dalsted
  • Robert Dubord
  • Richard Ebel
  • Albert Elliott JR.
  • Parnell Freeman
  • Rodney Gette
  • Eugene Glessing
  • Bernard Goodman
  • Terry Guilbert
  • Theodore Hegseth
  • Martin Hellickson*
  • Donald Heupel
  • James Hinz*
  • Marvin Huckle
  • Lawrence Johnson
  • Richard Kappedal
  • Cloe Kienzle
  • Michael Kihne*
  • John Knaus
  • Francis Kochmstedt
  • Richard Koenig
  • Dale Kvale
  • James Maench
  • Gary Markegard
  • James Matter
  • David Mower
  • Terrance Nelson
  • Loren Nett
  • John Nowatzki
  • Fredrick Olafson*
  • James Olson
  • Ardel Olson
  • Myron Oylae*
  • Thomas Pearman II
  • Peter Piekarski
  • Lawrence Rysary
  • Ronald Schwehr
  • Jeffrey Sheldon
  • Gary Showers
  • Jeffrey Siemers
  • Glenn Solberg
  • Terry Thoreson
  • Paul Thorp
  • Norman Toman
  • Mark Tool
  • Kenneth Trans
  • Warren Tuenge*
  • Douglas Veitch*
  • Richard Wallenberg JR.
  • Thomas Weber
  • Gary Askins
  • Jeffrey Batton
  • Gary Bedker
  • Bryan Beggs
  • David Binger
  • James Calehaur
  • Calvin Cink
  • Peter Crary*
  • Steven Dahlgaen*
  • Dale Degenstein
  • James Dramstad*
  • Thomas Edgerly
  • Joseph Erickson
  • Richard Ferrell*
  • Roger Finch
  • Rodney Freed
  • Brian Galt
  • Patric Hansen
  • Robert Hansen
  • Roger Hintz
  • Warren Hokana*
  • Lowell Jahr JR.
  • Russell Johnson
  • Roger Jordheim
  • Marlin Kapp
  • Emery Knudson
  • Roger Kosabud
  • Kenneth Kost*
  • Joseph Kriz*
  • Harold Legreid*
  • Thomas Lundeen
  • John Maddock
  • Raymond Manning
  • Albert March
  • Bruce Markusen
  • Mathew Matter
  • James Maves
  • David McNamara
  • Frank Morin JR
  • Wayne Nelson
  • William O'Connor
  • David Olson
  • John Peterson
  • Richard Pfeifer
  • Michael Rawlat
  • Peter Revier
  • John Roswick
  • Rolland Ruff
  • William Sakshaug
  • Bruce Salberg*
  • Michael Sanzone
  • James Schuette
  • David Selvig
  • Karle Severson
  • Jack Skjonsky
  • Michael Stevens*
  • Janis Summerville
  • Dale Thoreson
  • Russell Thurow
  • Thomas Trieglaff
  • Philip Tron*
  • James Well
  • Douglas Werts*
  • Stanley Vonasek*
  • Denis Zaun*

1970 - 1979

  • Michael Austin
  • Barry Back*
  • Joseph Ball
  • Orville Banasik JR.
  • Bruce Barnstuble
  • Jerald Bergman
  • Jerald Blair
  • John Bye
  • Michael Connolly*
  • James Dawson
  • Daniel Devlin*
  • Michael Diver*
  • Alan Dunn
  • Dale Edwards
  • Bruce Fagerholt
  • Michael Frederickson
  • Greg Gustafson
  • George Gress
  • Donald Hagen
  • Duane Heinrich
  • Richard Hennings
  • Bruce Hilde
  • Gelnn Hoffmann
  • Gregory Holverson
  • James Hoppe
  • James Hubert
  • Robert Iverson*
  • John Jackson
  • Danny Jacobson
  • Paul Jacobson
  • Glen Jorde
  • Thomas Kane*
  • David Kapp
  • Thomas Karvonen
  • Byron Kulland
  • Theodore LaColti
  • Dennis Landmarck
  • Tobert Leitner
  • Barry Malme
  • Herman Mueller
  • Donald Muirhead*
  • Bruce Nelson
  • Gerald Nelson
  • William Novak
  • Terrence Norvonsky
  • Pred Paavola*
  • Lee Peterson
  • Stanley Quammen
  • John Radke
  • Arnold Rethemeier*
  • Richard Sandvik
  • Paul Sherlin
  • James Specht
  • Christopher Spie
  • Thomas Stennes
  • Melvin Tangen
  • James Unterseher
  • Roger Whitford
  • Alan Wicks
  • Galen Wiger*
  • Lyle Zimmerman
  • Wayne Baier
  • Dale Carpentier
  • Claude Christianson
  • Daniel Gardner
  • Roger Gorres*
  • David Grant
  • Lynn Hansen*
  • Richard Heck
  • Wesley Heck*
  • James Johnson
  • Steven Johnson*
  • Glenn Jorgenson
  • Jerry Kallod
  • Francis Keogh
  • Willian Kloepfer
  • Dale Koenig*
  • Vernon Laning
  • Russell Larsen
  • Timothy Lenzmeier
  • Roger McLaen
  • Paul McLaughlin
  • Steven McCoy
  • Jeffrey Miller
  • Lee Mindemann
  • Galen Nettum
  • Charles Nyberg*
  • Terrence Nygaard
  • Gregory Olson
  • Rolland Olson
  • Leon Palmer
  • William Pederson*
  • Wayne Pleifer
  • Alton Ressler
  • Kenn Roehl*
  • Michael Rost
  • James Scott*
  • Charles Scouten
  • David Shelton
  • Roger Steiner
  • Charles Stroup
  • Jeffrey Struck*
  • Ralph Taeger*
  • Robert Vivatson*
  • Dwight Watland*
  • Henry Weber
  • Roger Weinlaeder
  • Richard Willows*
  • Duwayne Anderson*
  • Lee Augustin
  • Michael Banasik
  • Timothy Bell
  • Jeffrey Berry*
  • John Boyle
  • Joseph Bruzelius
  • Gary Carlson*
  • James Deutsch
  • Lynn Forde
  • Kenneth Frey
  • Steven Froslie
  • Robert Grant*
  • Lyrone Hamly*
  • Manuel Harris*
  • Douglas Hentz
  • Richard Kleppe
  • Gary Lynde*
  • Alan Malm
  • Wesley Meidinger*
  • Robert Mortenson
  • Alan Nelson
  • Dennis Nelson
  • Donald Pung
  • Timothy Schmidt
  • Steven Tschider
  • Merrills Anderson
  • Tom Assel
  • David Bergstedt
  • Frank Bobbitt
  • David Brakke
  • James Broten
  • Mark Cunningham
  • Richard Danielson
  • Dennis Erickson
  • Ross Erickson
  • David Fedora*
  • Olexander Hnojewyj
  • Keith Kapaun
  • Jeffrey Kreiger*
  • Richard Larsen
  • Lon Larson*
  • Alen Leirness
  • Theodore Lindseth*
  • Donald Makaruk*
  • Cyril Parke
  • James Pfau*
  • Harvey Rude
  • Jeffrey Simon*
  • Duane Steen
  • Richard Strong
  • Carl Swearson
  • Michael Vath
  • Jon Veile*
  • Bradley Anderson*
  • David Beaudoin
  • Luther Berg
  • Michael Burt
  • Neil Christenson
  • Ray Cleven*
  • Gregory Evenstad*
  • Bruce Hanson
  • David Helma*
  • Roger Johnson*
  • David Kapaun
  • Michael Knutson*
  • John Kringler
  • Steven Morris*
  • Brian O'Leary
  • Gary Plasschaert*
  • Arlyn Staroba*
  • John Warberg
  • Michael Backlund
  • Lynn Bestrom
  • Noel Duckwitz
  • Robert Fossen
  • Dennis Kooren
  • Jerry Krieger
  • Kent Meyer
  • Ronald Montonye
  • Richard Provty JR.
  • Geoffrey Sorenson
  • Steven Stalcup
  • Brian Whiting
  • Ronald Anderson*
  • Harold Bakken*
  • Robert Cline*
  • Stephen Dewan
  • Joseph Evenstad
  • Mark Gilbertson
  • Michael Gustafson
  • Jana Jess
  • David Jones*
  • Keary Krause*
  • Richard McLaughlin
  • Robert Novack
  • Keith Rheault
  • Eric Abraham
  • Edward Arntson II*
  • George Fahlsing*
  • John Ford*
  • Agnes Gardner
  • Donald Matthys
  • Jeffrey Oas
  • Lynn Olson*
  • Ray Schmidt
  • Richard Steinback
  • Brent Storhaug
  • Michael Swanson*
  • Harmon Badger
  • Duane Dekrey
  • James Endahl
  • Calvin Gruchalla
  • Leland Jung
  • Kevin Kinter*
  • Kim Kirchgasler
  • Steven Looysen*
  • Michele Mcaninch*
  • Richard Olson
  • Allen Schuldt*
  • Charles Selberg
  • John Slone
  • Gregg Smith*
  • Jocelyn Smith
  • Kevin Thorson*
  • Douglas Tweet*
  • Merle Anderson
  • Perry Barth*
  • Robert Bayless JR.
  • Michael Claus*
  • Brian Drake
  • Roger Egeberg
  • Wayne Ellefson
  • Barbara Goodno*
  • Duaine Goodno*
  • Curtis Haibeck
  • Alan Harper
  • Michael Hughes
  • David Jennings*
  • Donald Jennings*
  • Lisa Johnson*
  • Vernon Johnson
  • Barry Menne*
  • Timothy Mulholland
  • Gary Norenberg
  • Jerry Pederson
  • Thomas Pritchard*
  • Jeffrey Schnieders
  • Lawrence Schweitzer
  • Morris Sprenger*
  • James Steinke
  • Jacqueline Varner*
  • Jerome Volk
  • Kevin Wold

1980 - 1989

  • David Anderson
  • Scott Anderson
  • Aiden Bailey*
  • Vernon Born
  • Leslie Christensen
  • Jayme German*
  • Michael Guenther*
  • Mark Hafer
  • Steven Harder
  • Steven Hilde
  • Kenneth Hoganson*
  • Michael Hockanson
  • Steven Johnson*
  • Roger Kienholz*
  • Joseph Martinelli
  • Randy McGuire
  • Frederick Mittelstedt*
  • Wade Myers*
  • Leslie Ohlhausen*
  • Kathryn Ohmann*
  • Algred Padden
  • Jeffrey Parmer
  • George Robinson*
  • Kevin Schlaht*
  • Steven Stockman
  • Robert Walton JR.
  • Steven Wentz*
  • Gerald Anderson*
  • Campbell Allison*
  • Kevin Badger*
  • Garet Berginski
  • Douglas Booth*
  • William Diemert
  • James Downey
  • David Dutton
  • Karen Erdahl
  • Jeffrey Fittig
  • Anthony German*
  • James Graalum
  • Roger Hein*
  • Bruce Kolle*
  • Pearl Kreklar-Caponera
  • Curtis Laymon
  • Bruce Martinson
  • David Medaris*
  • Thomas Meyer
  • Daniel Miller
  • Marvin Nelson*
  • Dana Norenberg
  • Gary Olson
  • Michael Parker
  • Mark Sax*
  • Lawrence Schnack*
  • Lowell Solien*
  • William Sullivan
  • Paul Sparttler
  • Keith Welt
  • Brian Wienhold
  • Jeffrey Wilson
  • Richard Albrecht*
  • Myrna Bala*
  • Michael Bakken
  • William Bredeson
  • Thomas Burns
  • Wayne Clark*
  • Cecelia Colby
  • Thurman Cotton
  • Michael Dosland*
  • Charles Dougherty
  • William Erickson
  • Ricky Gibney*
  • Larry Heisler*
  • Craig Kracht
  • Keith Kucera*
  • Kevin Mork*
  • Jonathan Mosal
  • Eric Nelson*
  • Keith Ness
  • Kayla Pagel*
  • Scott Peterson
  • Wanda Peterson
  • Michael Presnell*
  • Kevin Vanderark*
  • Richard Weyrauch*
  • Patrick Winkler
  • Michael Aberle
  • William Anderson*
  • Kevin Badger
  • Ryan Bosch
  • Jeffrey Conley
  • Steven Conyne*
  • Frederick Cooperwood
  • Ruthanne Dallmann
  • Denise Ding
  • Rockne Earles
  • Frank Egan
  • David Geiss
  • Timothy Gerhart
  • Joseph Green
  • Brenda Greenland*
  • Thomas Hegna*
  • Mitchell Irmen
  • Janice Johnson
  • John Johnson
  • Jason Kaseman
  • Mary Krebs
  • Daniel Klug
  • Gregory Krueger
  • Gary Major*
  • Harold Marty
  • Jeffrey Prowell
  • Robin Sahr
  • Steven Simonson
  • Ronald Spear*
  • William Steffen
  • Lenae Vetter
  • David Wenberg
  • Michael Winkler
  • Lyndon Worden
  • Douglas Wicks*
  • David Baldoc*
  • John Barrett JR.
  • Lawrence Derksen
  • Ronald Emerson
  • Robert Evenstad*
  • Michell Graff
  • Timothy Kojetin
  • Loren Kuha
  • Gregory Luttrell*
  • Bobby Magstadt
  • Robert Martin*
  • Richard Morgan
  • Robert Ruud
  • Jonathan Sillerud*
  • Steven Tabor*
  • David Toso
  • Roger Beckman*
  • Laurel Boyer*
  • James Brewster*
  • Brett Conley
  • Drew Holtz*
  • Daniel Jacobsen
  • Douglas Kading
  • Gergory Kaiser
  • Teresa Kemmer
  • Allyn Kostecki*
  • Richard Leshousky
  • Donald Luther
  • Wayne Marmon
  • Calvin Mess*
  • Kimberlee Miller-Bent*
  • Anderw Nelson
  • Timothy Olson
  • Robert Priebe
  • Mary Sauer*
  • Kathleen Swanson*
  • Mark Welker
  • Gerald Forest*
  • Marshall Hagen*
  • Thomas Jensen*
  • Raette Jones
  • Gary Kolb
  • Michael Larsen
  • Cameron Merkel
  • Michelle Nelson*
  • Harry Ohrt
  • Dennis Presser
  • Deborah Ruud
  • Corinne Schaefer*
  • Peter Thieschafer*
  • William Coster
  • Dean Dahle
  • Lyall Delaney*
  • Brian Erickson
  • Gerald Erickson
  • Frank Kinkel
  • Darryl Forest
  • Gerald Forest*
  • Todd Grages*
  • Roger Johnson
  • Russell Johnson
  • Michael Kautz*
  • Jon Larson*
  • Kelly Larson*
  • Richard Lau
  • Ronald Lawler
  • James Loegering
  • Randy Luck*
  • Glen Masset*
  • Gregg Parks
  • Brett Peterson
  • Kevin Price
  • Jerry Schafer*
  • Gary Truax
  • Peter Zenner*
  • Barbara Bahmeier*
  • Rodney Boll
  • Michael Burkel
  • Gregory Farbord
  • Kip Fondrick
  • Daniel Gulbranson
  • Amy Halling*
  • Douglas Hilderman
  • Jeffrey Johnson
  • Timothy Johnson*
  • Richelle Koep*
  • Myles Laird
  • Todd Lowell
  • Clark McLaughlin
  • Michael Mills*
  • David O'Connell
  • Cary Oien
  • Terrnace Peterson
  • Mark Rewald
  • Steven Samuelson
  • Jacqueline Schemper
  • Carolyn Thoms
  • Donald Walter*
  • Donald Babcock
  • Timothy Bellon*
  • Clarence Crary
  • Darrin Dronen
  • Mark Elhardt
  • Randy Erber
  • Denise Isrow
  • James Kallenbach
  • Keith Koland
  • Deborah Kostek
  • David Loegering
  • Kurt Mack
  • Raymond Olson
  • Judy Page
  • Corey Roen*
  • Dean Rooney
  • Paul Rooney*
  • Mark Sad
  • Darian Shulz
  • Michael Scofield
  • Tracey Trautman*
  • Laurie Ulland
  • Keith Wagner
  • Guy Whitehead JR.*
  • Kimberly Willenburg

1990 - 1999

  • Karl Aagenes
  • Bart Anderson
  • Daniel Bohmer*
  • David Christensen*
  • Paul Cuppett*
  • Charles Edner JR.
  • Anthony Ellertson
  • Anthony Everettt
  • James Foley*
  • Alfred Greishaber III*
  • Chad Heupel
  • Clark Johnson
  • Scott Jonas
  • Craig Keppers*
  • Edwin Lapthorn
  • Michael Mitchell
  • Shannon Mortenson
  • James Olson
  • John Olson JR.
  • Kimberly Palmer*
  • Jay Peterson*
  • Mark Roder
  • Todd Roscoe
  • William Shomento*
  • Richard Smestad*
  • Derek Tharsrud
  • Scott Watson*
  • John Williams
  • Eric Beuerman
  • David Christensen*
  • Bradford Chase*
  • Matthew Flom*
  • Neil Huotari
  • Bryan Hoff*
  • Craig Keppers*
  • Paula Lang
  • Mark Macek*
  • Grant Mayer
  • Richard McLaughlin*
  • Brian Melton
  • Robert Mitchell
  • Gary Orth*
  • Shane Young*
  • Mark Baril
  • Stuart Beckman
  • Thomas Fleck*
  • Steven Forde
  • Dean Grothem
  • Richard Hamman JR.
  • Christopher Hermes
  • Kenneth Heyda*
  • Robert Huggett
  • Jeffrey Lee*
  • Edmund Oliveros*
  • Michael Ryhn*
  • Garritt Vandersyde
  • Christopher Williams
  • Chris Duklet
  • William Grieshaber
  • Gary Jonson
  • Richard Livdahl
  • Gene Olsen
  • William Peel*
  • Krik Sateren
  • Peter Tornes
  • Jon Althoff
  • Christopher Barry
  • Chad Christman*
  • Jared Erickson*
  • Kenneth Gudgel
  • Tamara Hedberg*
  • Keith Jarolimek
  • Lee Jones
  • Bruce Keene
  • Scott Lenzmeier
  • Christopher Lindberg*
  • Michael Skokin
  • IRA L.S. Smith
  • Robert Aas*
  • Roger Frank
  • Scott Goehring*
  • Trenton Hickman
  • Ryan Hines
  • Julie Livdahl
  • Jason Martin
  • Michael Mohs*
  • John Munkberg*
  • Karen Pietila*
  • Jason Benson*
  • Cory Berg*
  • Lana Barnat*
  • Valent Barnat III*
  • Anthony George
  • Cory Mack*
  • Tyler Pender
  • Richard Rachow
  • Scott Rohweder
  • Ernest Valentine*
  • Brian Weisgram
  • Rebecca Bradwisch*
  • Jesse Davey
  • Randal Hohbein
  • Kevin Jackson
  • Theresa Mack*
  • David Betz
  • Brian Dunham*
  • Dawn Fick
  • Kevin Kulzer*
  • Joshua LaMotte*
  • Troy Parrish
  • Joshua Silver
  • Robert Simmons
  • David Foster
  • Adam Gilbertson
  • Verna Halverson
  • Steven Johnson
  • Gary Kummet*
  • Jason Nagel*
  • Georgette Romo
  • Erin Stibral*
  • Jeremy Weestrand
  • Nickolas Wry

2000 - 2009

  • Angela Johnson
  • Keith Nelson*
  • Christopher Rutz
  • Ernst Visscher
  • Bradley Weigandt*
  • John Alm
  • Neil Krenz
  • Kyla Rasmussen*
  • Audrey Anderson
  • Jesse Anderson*
  • Edward Arntson III*
  • Daniel Claussen
  • Anna Grafstrom*
  • Thomas Krenz
  • Timothy Sevcik
  • Thomas Vetter*
  • Crystal Bahe
  • Chad Gosney*
  • Tiffany Hagen*
  • Joseph Komanetz
  • Kelly Kritsky
  • Andrea Kuhlman
  • Matthew O'Shea*
  • Christopher Peterson
  • Jennifer Rudnick
  • Aaron Schwengler*
  • Jonathan Swoyer
  • Robert Bohl*
  • Jeffery Dinapoli
  • Wilson Greenwood
  • Sean Kiesz
  • Andrew McLean*
  • Leonard Moeller
  • John Vos*
  • Thomas Beattie
  • Dustin Blum*
  • Daniel Hromas
  • Alexander Huseby
  • Erica Lavoi
  • Matthew Lommel*
  • Timothy Mattson
  • Randy Ready
  • Eric Rempfer
  • Ross Stadsklev*
  • Rick Stenberg
  • Michael Thompson*
  • Trever Thompson
  • Tyler Aman*
  • Nathan Dicks
  • Patrick Engelhardt
  • David Kottke
  • Michael McGath*
  • Michael Obach*
  • Gregory Beach
  • William Erlandson
  • Deeann Guetter
  • Timothy Haugrud*
  • Michael Nicholson*
  • Jaquelle Sevigny
  • Jarrod Simek
  • Rebekah Syverson*
  • Ryan Boom
  • Kelly Burchill
  • Joshua Eslinger*
  • Gabriel Hayes*
  • Jacob Johnson*
  • Badger Koepplin*
  • Ryan Schulz
  • Erjok A. A. Erjok
  • Eliud Feliciano-Crespo
  • Christian Gehrels*
  • Daniel Geu
  • Gregory Heller
  • Jareth Martinez
  • Chol Mayom
  • Robert Meland
  • Jamer Marrow
  • Beth Simek
  • Benjamin Tester*
  • Andrew Weber*

2010 - 2019

  • Nathan Boerboom
  • Marissa Funkhouser
  • Kyle Garey
  • Thomas Gross
  • Jodi Hart*
  • Steven Jaskowiak
  • Tanner Jorud
  • Jonathan Lunde*
  • Broc Morgan
  • Timothy Peterson*
  • Jessie Satrang
  • Casey Thompson
  • Daniel Zakopyko
  • Amy Berman
  • Kevin Cronen
  • Daniel Faulkner
  • Adam Gades*
  • Nelson GodBolt*
  • Chad Helbling
  • Jonathan Krump
  • Bobby McDonald
  • Renee O'Connor*
  • Carmen Parsley*
  • Matthew Piram
  • Jeffrey Pulford*
  • Lacey Thompson*
  • Corey Arnold*
  • Rachel Campion
  • Zachary Deffinbaugh*
  • Anthony Hokanson
  • Nyland Huck*
  • Mitchell Johnson
  • Michael Madson
  • Blaine Mullican
  • Adam Sahlstrom
  • David Scheidegger*
  • Katherine Rebecca M. Troxell*
  • Angela Arnold*
  • Melissa Bartholomay
  • Preston Blazek
  • Thoams Bluestone*
  • Bryce Johnson*
  • Jonathan Kvernen*
  • Daniel Peterson*
  • Cody Pittman*
  • Mackenzie Thomas
  • Douglas Wencel
  • Robert Billings*
  • Kaleb Dahl*
  • Ethan Glover
  • Clifford Halvorson
  • Justin Johnson
  • Connor Kelley
  • April Kuck
  • Mitchell McGillick*
  • Derek Norby
  • Thomas Peterson
  • Kevin Pham
  • Nicholas Whitehead
  • Johannah Wiege
  • Nhia Yang
  • Jared Huibregtse
  • Gregory Schaff
  • No Records
  • No Records
  • No Records
  • No Records

* Denotes a Distinguished Military Graduate (DMG). These Cadets placed in the top 20 percent of their class nationwide.


If you notice any incorrect or missing names, please let us know.