Content | Navigation |

NDSU News

 


Minnesota Dean's List Students - Fall 2013

 

City, State                                       

Name                                                 

Major

Ada, Minn.

Tanner D. Grunewald

Finance

Paul D. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Krista J. Kappes

Agricultural Communication

Brett D. Knudsen

Mathematics Education

Mitchell J. Lee

Business Administration

Tate J. Petry

Agricultural Systems Management

Amber J. Purrington

Nursing

Nolan T. Rockstad

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kayla J. VanderLinden

Business Administration

Hayley K. Wilkens

Interior Design

Adams, Minn.

Michael W. Goergen

Exercise Science

Albany, Minn.

Lauren C. Falcon

Architecture

Elizabeth C. Smith

Art

Peggy A. Willenbring

Physics

Albertville, Minn.

Halley A. Fritze

Statistics

Shaylee M. Schei

Human Development and Family Sci.

Brennan S. Shorter

Criminal Justice

Alexandria, Minn.

Daniel R. Anderson

Accounting

Ashley J. Bents

Human Development and Family Sci.

Alex C. Blaser

Music

Kayli L. Buechler

Pharmacy

Steven A. Carlsen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kylie P. Diekman

Finance

Anthony D. Hacker

Chemistry

Nicholas W. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Britni E. Haugen

Psychology

Craig T. Hedstrom

Mechanical Engineering

Candace E. Kallevig

Spanish

Christopher J. Koudela

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Brian A. Krebs

Electrical Engineering

Ellen T. Lanman

Nursing

Sarah M. Lanman

History Education

Benjamin J. LeVahn

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 

Tyler A. Maanum

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Danielle M. Schuler

Food Science

Shiloh N. Susag

Accounting

Brandon L. Thoennes

Electrical Engineering

Lauren M. Trumm

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha E. Trumm

Pharmacy

Benjamin J. Whalen

Mechanical Engineering

Alvarado, Minn.

Haley J. Johnston

Nursing

Amboy, Minn.

Colten J. Caldwell

Civil Engineering

Andover, Minn.

Zachary D. Behrens

Business Administration

Mitchell C. Borgen

Architecture

Stephanie A. Fourniea

Nursing

Christopher C. Hines

Mechanical Engineering

Nicole M. LaPage

Microbiology

Amanda J. Lopez

Psychology

Courtney L. McGrath

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kiersten M. Meester

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Jacob W. Peterson

Architecture

Westin R. Satzinger

Health Education

Connor R. Schlotfeldt

Construction Engineering

Conner Scott

Public Relations and Advertising

Annandale, Minn.

Jaidyn L. Johnson

Human Development and Family Sci.

Nicholas K. Johnson

Agribusiness

Anna M. Peterson

Animal Science

Anoka, Minn.

Mara J. Headline

Finance

Katie N. Mueller

Human Development and Family Sci.

Apple Valley, Minn. 

Laura A. Bachmeier

Animal Science

Anne E. Ehresmann

Management Communication

Benjamin A. Hardin

Psychology

Alexander J. Hatzenbuhler

Computer Science

Alyssa K. Lewis

Accounting

Samuel A. Mayer

Computer Science

Isabelle V. McKay

Psychology

Scott D. Rivenburg

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 

Appleton, Minn. 

Taylor J. Semler

Pharmacy

Arden Hills, Minn.

Andrew D. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Jessica L. Manthey

Animal Science

Arlington, Minn.

Mackenzie A. Bade

Human Development and Family Sci.

Ashby, Minn.

Jonathan P. Moe

Agribusiness

Mackenzie J. Schmuck

Psychology

Atwater, Minn.

Ryan C. Larson

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Austin G. Mueller

Mathematics

Audubon, Minn.

Lydia M. Danielson

Business Administration

Marley J. McDunn

English Education

Korey J. Mickelson

Business Administration

Danielle E. Walz

Nursing

Austin, Minn.

Joshua S. Tan

Computer Science

Avon, Minn.

Brandon L. Blattner

Electrical Engineering

Jamie M. Maciejewski

Exercise Science

Callie M. Manthe

Psychology

Anysia K. Secord

Animal Science

Eric J. Silvers

Mechanical Engineering

Blake E. Snyder

Civil Engineering

Badger, Minn.

Kassandra B. Kompelien

Medical Laboratory Science

Bagley, Minn.

Carl G. Baumann

Electrical Engineering

Benjamin A. Berntson

Mechanical Engineering

Hannah R. Quade

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Barnesville, Minn.

Callie J. Bowen

English Education

Charles D. Bowen

Civil Engineering

Kristina L. Dahl

Biological Sciences

John M. Hagen

Finance

Lisa J. Hochhalter

Agricultural Communication

Zachary J. Hochhalter

Social Science Education

Jacob E. Jerger

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cody L. Schepp

Exercise Science

Mary A. Schindler

Civil Engineering

Marisa L. Warren

University Studies

Barrett, Minn.

Beau D. Kashmark

Mechanical Engineering

Ethan J. Rudell

Crop and Weed Sciences

Battle Lake, Minn.

Brittany M. Bleichner

Exercise Science

David J. Moll

Mechanical Engineering

Shelby D. Trosdahl

Exercise Science

Baudette, Minn.

Sarah A. Palm

Theatre Arts

Baxter, Minn.

Natalie K. Brown

Human Development and Family Sci.

Alison N. Hanslip

Civil Engineering

Zoe M. Houle

Dietetics

Becker, Minn.

Zachary J. Arrigoni

Civil Engineering

Jacob A. Bernier

Electrical Engineering

Jacey D. Christensen

Human Development and Family Sci.

Tyler E. Danielson

Computer Engineering

Anna K. Mann

University Studies

Nicholas D. Peterson

Civil Engineering

Bejou, Minn.

James S. Clark

Economics

Emily R. Van Den Einde

Nursing

Belgrade, Minn.

Travis D. Winter

Radiologic Sciences

Belle Plaine, Minn.

Sean D. Bartz

Mechanical Engineering

Nicolas T. Trcka

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Erin N. Winters

English Education

Bellingham, Minn.

Dillon P. Matthies

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Bemidji, Minn.

Mark W. Christiansen

Electrical Engineering

Nicholas R. Conner

Management Communication

Samuel L. Dwyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jacqueline Edwards

Civil Engineering

Caitlyn M. Fleahman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Travis W. Gagnon

University Studies

Jessica L. Grosfield

Marketing

Cody D. Labernik

Business Administration

Craig T. Lindseth

Accounting

Jaimee A. Lusby

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Jessa L. Lusby

Journalism

Cole A. McLean

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rochelle D. Stevens

Nursing

Zachariah T. Storey

Pharmaceutical Sciences

McKenzie K. Timms

Human Development and Family Sci.

Benson, Minn.

Jacob D. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler W. Krienke

Manufacturing Engineering

Bertha, Minn.

Jake M. Braaten

Mechanical Engineering

Big Lake, Minn.

Christine A. Aubol

Nursing

Bailey J. Bechtold

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Austin R. Buchholz

Mechanical Engineering

Aaron J. Codden

Architecture

Jessica S. Erickson

Human Development and Family Sci.

Kirstin M. Gramith

Pharmacy

Laura A. Schueller

University Studies

Bird Island, Minn.

Trent J. Neisen

Zoology

Blaine, Minn.

Mitchell M. Abrahamsen

Architecture

Michelle M. Adelmann

Zoology

Samuel R. Benson

Mechanical Engineering

Cordel T. Finton

English Education

Danika L. Gieske

Mechanical Engineering

Adam G. Huston

Construction Management

Courtney N. Olson

Pharmacy

Ryan Platz

Pharmacy

Claire Swenson

Mechanical Engineering

Blooming Prairie, Minn.

Kelli J. Williamson

Horticulture

Bloomington, Minn.

Heidi J. Bartosh

Psychology

Joshua Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Ashley C. Crow

Architecture

Marc J. Estes

Respiratory Care

Michael S. McCabe

Mechanical Engineering

Cory P. Montplaisir

Management

Joshua P. Phillips

Civil Engineering

Megan C. Supan

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Amanda J. Timmerman

Pharmacy

Bovey, Minn.

Lindsey A. Feyder

Civil Engineering

Jacob M. Patton

Electrical Engineering

Bowlus, Minn.

Jacob V. Frieler

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Katherine M. Scholz

Mathematics Education

Brainerd, Minn.

Erik S. Aakhus

Mechanical Engineering

Hannah D. Fritz

Psychology

Elyssa B. Grimsby

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Sean A. Luthjohn

Computer Science

Michael S. Montgomery

History

Gaven P. Motschenbacher

Civil Engineering

Emma L. Palm

Dietetics

Allyson R. Patton

Psychology

Alex J. Stovall

Computer Engineering

Zachary C. Voels

Computer Science

Brandon, Minn.

Chelsey L. Pizel

Agribusiness

Kristi M. Schaffer

Agribusiness

Breckenridge, Minn.

Lauren F. Abel

Radiologic Sciences

Walker L. Busse

Construction Management

Daniel J. Ehlert

Mechanical Engineering

Cameron R. Hagstrom

Political Science

Jacob S. Larson

Manufacturing Engineering

Amy D. Monson

General Agriculture

Brittany A. Nordick

Psychology

Heidi J. Sayler

Management

Tanya L. Stillwell

Marketing

Brady K. Wall

Civil Engineering

Lauren A. Yaggie

Nursing

Breezy Point, Minn.

Katelyn M. Schmidt

Architecture

Brook Park, Minn.

Nicholas D. Cummings

Nursing

Brooklyn Center, Minn.

Matthew I. Confeld

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brooklyn Park, Minn.

Chase M. Baker

Construction Management

Weston T. Bovitz

Mechanical Engineering

Jonathan J. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Matthew D. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Evan Johnson

Social Science Education

Joanna E. Josephson

Nursing

Brandon D. Martin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Renae L. Metzger

Criminal Justice

Katrina M. Pavek

Nursing

Thomas J. Peterson

Microbiology

Benjamin T. Sinnett

Mechanical Engineering

Elizabeth H. Walsh

English Education

Emily M. Zurn

Exercise Science

Brooks, Minn.

Krystal L. Roy

Veterinary Technology

Brooten, Minn.

Ben R. Borgerding

Mathematics Education

Brice D. Sondrol

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Browerville, Minn.

Kaylee A. Desotell

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Sarah E. Paskewitz

Agricultural Economics

Brownton, Minn.

Logan L. Miller

Agricultural Systems Management

Buffalo, Minn.

Delaney J. Freer

Public Relations and Advertising

Beauregard J. Gagnon

Electrical Engineering

Anthony J. Hjelmberg

Human Development and Family Sci.

Travis G. Johnson

Criminal Justice

 

Jessica J. Kath

Human Development and Family Sci.

Taylor S. Krolak

Civil Engineering

Morgan T. Lubben

Journalism

Connor R. Mann

Construction Engineering

Samantha A. Marketon

Marketing

Elizabeth A. McNamara

Psychology

Lucas L. Mock

Criminal Justice

Allison M. Mustonen

Animal Science

Hanna M. Rohl

Mechanical Engineering

Adam M. Sandberg

Computer Science

Emily K. Spier

University Studies

Brian W. Volkenant

Sports and Urban Turfgrass Mgmt.

Buffalo Lake, Minn.

Ethan B. Ryberg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Buhl, Minn.

Megan J. Olson

Psychology

Burnsville, Minn.

Chelsea A. Behnke

Pharmacy

Rebecca A. Darnell

Psychology

Robert J. Durham

Statistics

Adam C. Lambrecht

Marketing

Lesley A. Locken

Nursing

Lauren N. Olson

Finance

Tristyn N. Walczak

Human Development and Family Sci.

Scott A. Wheeler

Mechanical Engineering

Amber A. Winter

Mathematics Education

Burtrum, Minn.

David C. Mettler

Horticulture

Michael J. Mettler

Music

Sarina R. Sandstrom

Public History

Byron, Minn.

Michael F. Blank

Landscape Architecture

Derek J. Siercks

Pharmacy

Callaway, Minn.

Nicole M. Schouviller

Agricultural Economics

Bonnie J. Stalberger

Zoology

Nicholas J. Steffl

Agricultural Systems Management

Campbell, Minn.

Adam M. Hansen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tyson W. Pederson

Civil Engineering

Skylar L. Wehri

Nursing

Canby, Minn.

Levi C. Beiningen

Political Science

Elise M. Citrowske

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Kelsey R. Larson

Management

Andrew B. Winter

Biotechnology

Cannon Falls, Minn.

Alexis M. Larson

Emergency Management

Carlos, Minn.

Tanner K. Gustafson

Finance

Katie I. Iverson

Dietetics

Centerville, Minn.

Alexandra M. DeFoe

Zoology

Ceylon, Minn.

Dylan J. VonBank

Management

Champlin, Minn. 

Ryan J. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel M. Austin

Public Relations and Advertising

Austin R. Bosse

Mechanical Engineering

Jake R. Cleys

University Studies

Sheri A. Fitzsimmons

Pharmacy

Jenna J. Hegedus

Architecture

Alysa L. Horn

Landscape Architecture

Colton H. Kosel

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Eric J. Lindholm

Journalism

Jacob P. Murray

Management

Jessica A. Murray

Mathematics Education

Kelsey M. Rudolph

Radiologic Sciences

Chloe V. Schurb

Nursing

David P. Walbolt

Architecture

David A. Watson

Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Chanhassen, Minn.

Anna L. Benke

Nursing

Grant A. Carlson

Management Information Systems

Elizabeth L. Harrel

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Kayla R. Lechelt

Human Development and Family Sci.

Ryan J. Remke

New Media and Web Design

Chaska, Minn.

Andrew T. Buttram

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Peter S. Crowley

Computer Engineering

Morgan A. Hemme

Microbiology

Nicholas E. Meyer

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin J. Quaas

Civil Engineering

Jennie I. Sirota

Biological Sciences

Nora F. Stevenson

Radiologic Sciences

Sarah C. Thomason

Human Development and Family Sci.

Benjamin G. Wetzel

Theatre Arts

Brooke L. Wickenhauser

Finance

Chatfield, Minn.

Morgan L. Boyum

Veterinary Technology

Isaac A. Hollermann

Electrical Engineering

Jacob R. Kappers

Architecture

Kayla M. Woltz

Veterinary Technology

Chisholm, Minn.

Kristi R. Schweiss

Music

Chokio, Minn.

Katelyn M. Blackwelder

Public Relations and Advertising

Circle Pines, Minn.

Scott M. Jaeger

Mechanical Engineering

Lance M. Krogh

Mechanical Engineering

Titiana M. Ngongang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vivian N. Ngongang

Nursing

Celena M. Todora

English

Clara City, Minn.

Caylee A. Hagemeyer

Human Development and Family Sci.

Rylee G. Miller

Respiratory Care

Mitch K. Rosendahl

Civil Engineering

Clear Lake, Minn.

Todd A. Christlieb

Anthropology

Samuel R. Ewald

Mechanical Engineering

Isaac R. Froemming

Mechanical Engineering

Brett M. Hultgren

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

James V. Reineke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jake R. Sanders

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler M. Voigt

Architecture

Danae J. Wennerberg

Medical Laboratory Science

Justin D. Wennerberg

Respiratory Care

Nolan K. Wennerberg

Nursing

Clearwater, Minn.

Alexander P. Jansen

Architecture

Lynsey J. Kissinger

Psychology

Paige A. Kissinger

University Studies

Jordan E. LaJoie

Nursing

Karin M. Rudningen

Pharmacy

Mariah L. Wesbur

Nursing

Climax, Minn.

Jessica A. Voeller

Pharmacy

Clinton, Minn.

Kaitlin K. Karsky

Nursing

Rhianna M. Strobel

Psychology

Clitherall, Minn.

Jacob R. Ukkelberg

Electrical Engineering

Gabriel D. Wicklund

Electrical Engineering

Clontarf, Minn.

Travis E. Benson

Agribusiness

Cohasset, Minn.

Kelby R. Kleinendorst

Psychology

Nicole B. LaValle

Nursing

Cokato, Minn.

Catheryn B. Barth

Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.

Kyle R. Lundeen

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin B. Munson

Natural Resources Management 

Cold Spring, Minn.

Jordan M. Hennen

Finance

Christopher D. Kading

Exercise Science

Michael T. Niehoff

Mechanical Engineering

Hannah M. Schroden

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jeron J. Terres

University Studies

Cologne, Minn.

Erika J. Schneider

Public Relations and Advertising

Tyler N. Schultz

Construction Management

Austin D. Selness

Psychology

Evan L. Zacharias

Exercise Science

Coon Rapids, Minn.

Kayla M. Baker

Dietetics

Brandon J. Fischer

Psychology

Kathryn R. Fredrickson

Chemistry

Andrea L. Fuller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Christa C. Galbraith

Art

Jill A. Hallin

Animal Science

Anna L. Hansen

Interior Design

Elizabeth J. Heikkila

Management

Alex J. Hendrick

Political Science

Amanda M. Henkels

English Education

Anthony J. Kramer

Mechanical Engineering

Hannah J. Langr

Architecture

Jonathon G. McCarthy

Management

Ryan L. Moulzolf

Nursing

Lauren E. Roy

Mechanical Engineering

Katherine A. Taylor

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Corcoran, Minn.

Lauren K. Moe

New Media and Web Design

Cottage Grove, Minn.

Michelle L. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Stephanie M. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Zachery R. Eichler

Human Development and Family Sci.

Raymond D. Heinz

Natural Resources Management 

Benjamin R. Uecker

Natural Resources Management 

Cromwell, Minn.

Kelsey M. Envall

Nursing

Crookston, Minn.

Christopher A. Follette

Mechanical Engineering

Lauren A. Graham

Psychology

Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock

Psychology

Erin E. Stegman

English

Crosby, Minn.

Tyler J. Dickie

Health Education

Crystal, Minn.

Anna K. Labitzky

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cushing, Minn.

Joshua R. Warren

Computer Engineering

Dalton, Minn.

Jenna Hansen

Nursing

Courtney A. Meder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dassel, Minn.

Jasper D. Asplin

Accounting

Tyler B. Boltz

Mechanical Engineering

Lucas R. Salfer

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Dawson, Minn.

Ashley L. Abraham

Finance

Nicole E. Borstad

Management Communication

Dallas A. Breberg

Finance

Whitney A. Hermanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Angela B. Lee

Journalism

Cade E. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Management

Evan R. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Management

Deer River, Minn.

Nicholas J. Schimek

Crop and Weed Sciences

Deerwood, Minn.

Johanna L. Christenson

Dietetics

Delano, Minn.

Karyn E. Bomstad

Human Development and Family Sci.

Michael A. Dietz

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica N. Meyer

Architecture

Emily N. Peterson

Business Administration

Eric T. Rieder

Mechanical Engineering

Dent, Minn.

Jesse R. Obright

Pharmacy

Detroit Lakes, Minn.

Brielle M. Boeckel

Management Communication

Trevor P. Brosius

Zoology

Danielle L. Eidenschink

Nursing

Anthony J. Eklund

Accounting

Margaret S. Fyffe

Veterinary Technology

Richard A. Grossman

Journalism

Brooke I. Hestdalen

Management

Luke C. Hestdalen

Business Administration

Nicholas D. Huseby

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vanessa L. Jordre

Radiologic Sciences

Patrick G. Link

Mechanical Engineering

Katie M. McCorquodale

Nursing

McKensie A. Nielsen

Human Development and Family Sci.

Douglas D. Noah

Finance

Christine E. Nodsle

Veterinary Technology

Cody R. Okeson

Natural Resources Management 

Clarissa G. Overvig

Human Development and Family Sci.

Andrew T. Pedersen

Journalism

Paige L. Raaf

Zoology

Nathan W. Sandberg

Electrical Engineering

Nicole M. Teig

Pharmacy

Paul M. Voeltz

Civil Engineering

Olivia M. Vogt

University Studies

Dexter, Minn.

Ben J. Zillgitt

Respiratory Care

Dilworth, Minn.

Christopher M. Clark

Pharmacy

Katie J. Grinde

Psychology

Brooke L. Honek

Nursing

Matthew E. Lee

Civil Engineering

Jane L. Loueng

Pharmacy

Brandon J. Schmaltz

University Studies

Joshua W. Sowl

Psychology

Donnelly, Minn.

Aryn P. Parker

Animal Science

Doran, Minn.

Megan J. Hansen

Pharmacy

Duluth, Minn.

Joseph E. Borden

Mechanical Engineering

Haylee M. Cloutier

Veterinary Technology

Chase T. Fjelstad

Architecture

Abigail K. Johnson

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Lindsey J. McMillan

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Olivia J. Salo

University Studies

Taylor N. Schuman

Architecture

Emerson H. Smith

Architecture

Emily L. Wassenaar

Nursing

East Gull Lake, Minn.

William J. Sweet

Radiologic Sciences

Eagan, Minn.

Paige M. Anderson

Human Development and Family Sci.

Paul D. Eikom

Management Information Systems

Marshall B. Ford

Computer Science

Isaac T. Holman

Natural Resources Management 

Courtney M. Karnopp

University Studies

Daniel D. Krypel

Exercise Science

Amanda M. Kuhn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mackenzie R. Lyseng

Architecture

Kelsey M. Narlock

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kjerstin I. Narvesen

Computer Engineering

Jacob D. Olsen

Music

Glen J. Peterson

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

John J. Pollock

Electrical Engineering

Anne E. Rohloff

Marketing

Alexander R. Ross

Pharmacy

David C. St Peter

English Education

Krista E. Thiele

Human Development and Family Sci.

Abigail J. Wilson

Accounting

Eagle Lake, Minn.

Elizabeth R. Dauk

Nursing

Kjersten A. Lemke

Dietetics

East Bethel, Minn.

Madeline K. Plahn

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Tyler D. Reisetter

Civil Engineering

East Grand Forks, Minn.

Paige A. Haughton

Political Science

Jacob E. Langlie

Crop and Weed Sciences

Madelaine C. Rehn

Equine Science

Jaclyn R. Scanlan

University Studies

Hannah F. Straw

University Studies

Echo, Minn.

Gretchen L. Rigge

Medical Laboratory Science

Eden Prairie, Minn.

Molly E. Blair

Nursing

Blake N. Burger

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor A. Christenson

Marketing

Alexander D. Dalsin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kathleen E. Gould

Nursing

Samuel N. Johnson

Civil Engineering

Kyle M. Kronlokken

Finance

Molly O. Lass

Equine Science

Patrick C. Lecy

Construction Management

Heather J. Myers

Mechanical Engineering

Mathew G. Orner

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel A. Smith

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew Songle

Management

Benchamin H. Tang

Psychology

Ian A. Vanic

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Jesse A. Williams

Mechanical Engineering

Eden Valley, Minn.

Jamie L. Kummet

Human Development and Family Sci.

Edina, Minn.

Kathryn L. Fleming

Nursing

Ivan H. Lo

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kalley A. Norr

Sociology

Elbow Lake, Minn.

Evan E. Ellison

Biotechnology

Abby D. Krusemark

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Tyler L. Mann

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Elizabeth, Minn.

Jacob A. Hexum

Civil Engineering

Elk River, Minn.

Danielle J. Anderson

Nursing

John C. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph R. Barthel

Civil Engineering

Michael K. Bayles

Computer Science

Layni K. Bednarz

Nursing

Derek M. Cronquist

Criminal Justice

Lynk C. Downing

Mathematics Education

Dena L. Gleason

Respiratory Care

Tiffany M. Lindner

Animal Science

Eric J. Miller

Civil Engineering

Alexandra L. Petrich

Accounting

Catherine A. Rouillard

Landscape Architecture

Callie M. Schroer

Spanish

Jayson C. Thompson

Pharmacy

Nicole N. Thorndal

Microbiology

Elko, Minn.

Jordan T. Cahill

Geology

Alexandra C. Jenkins

Electrical Engineering

Embarrass, Minn.

Matthew S. Hildreth

Civil Engineering

Erhard, Minn.

Mitchell W. Field

Agricultural Systems Management

Benjamin P. Kugler

Civil Engineering

Jared S. Kugler

Mechanical Engineering

Molly K. Kunz

Nursing

Erskine, Minn.

Blake A. Bixby

Respiratory Care

Esko, Minn.

Eric DeRocher

Biological Sciences

Olivia R. Johnson

Nursing

Crystal A. Wilson

Veterinary Technology

Evansville, Minn.

Micah G. Hansen

Human Development and Family Sci.

Excelsior, Minn.

Cassie A. Anderson

Chemistry

Marcie A. Bachler

Microbiology

Kyle C. Bunkelman

Mechanical Engineering

Katherine A. Guzzi

Theatre Arts

Alexandra K. Hirstein

Architecture

Andrew J. Moran

Exercise Science

Taylor J. Moran

Mathematics

Garrett J. Nordling

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Adam M. Schwartz

Nursing

Eyota, Minn.

Jorgen D. Brandt

Architecture

Morgan S. Trester

Equine Science

Fairmont, Minn.

Collin J. Stockwell

Finance

Falcon Heights, Minn.

Keelia M. Moeller

English Education

Faribault, Minn.

Kayleigh M. Buescher

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan M. LaCanne

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Brittany M. Michels

Psychology

Marissa A. Weinkauf

Psychology

Farmington, Minn.

Samuel L. Hanson

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Scott T. Johnson

Computer Engineering

Taylor A. Just

Psychology

Levi A. Lystrom

Chemistry

Brittany A. Olson

Agribusiness

Ashley F. Trevis

Management

Nathan A. Wyatt

Biotechnology

Samuel R. Wyatt

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 

Zachary E. Wyatt

Exercise Science

Haleigh M. Zwart

Exercise Science

Fergus Falls, Minn.

Erin A. Beck

Psychology

Christopher A. Bigelow

Computer Engineering

Patrick W. Billodeau

Electrical Engineering

Amanda J. Breen

Public Relations and Advertising

Joseph M. Budke

Soil Science

Michael A. Christenson

Computer Engineering

Emma L. DeMartelaere

Architecture

Nicholas J. Ellingson

Computer Science

Jeremy D. Ganoe

Food Science

Benjamin H. Graf

Respiratory Care

Wesley A. Green

Mechanical Engineering

Derek T. Jennen

Mechanical Engineering

Lauren A. Knapp

Exercise Science

Sarah E. Lindblom

Zoology

Chantel N. Meech

Business Administration

MacKenzie L. Olson

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

William M. Rader

Construction Management

Olivia M. Scott

University Studies

Matthew M. Suek

Civil Engineering

Heidi K. Tommerdahl

Human Development and Family Sci.

Megan Velo

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua T. Wallgren-Mindermann

Computer Science

Rachelle D. Wigtil

Dietetics

Berit A. Williamschen

Pharmacy

Dana E. Wood

Management

Fertile, Minn.

Alyssa A. Gullekson

Health Education

Seth D. Hanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Presley E. Mosher

Horticulture

Fisher, Minn.

Hannah J. Wagner

Biotechnology

Flensburg, Minn.

Nathan G. Backowski

University Studies

Foley, Minn.

Ashley A. Kershaw

Zoology

Tyler J. Lewandowski

Zoology

Tanner J. Voss

Electrical Engineering

Forest Lake, Minn.

Tara M. Anderson

Architecture

Nicholas M. Kelley

Accounting

Reid D. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Ross A. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Scott S. Nelson

Construction Management

Olivia M. Norman

Mechanical Engineering

Scott J. Sova

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kyle L. Thielke

Pharmacy

Shelley Vang

Architecture

Fort Ripley, Minn.

Tyler J. Gapinski

Criminal Justice

Fosston, Minn.

Seth A. Carlin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole M. Dyrdahl

Pharmacy

Katherine L. Laubenstein

Art

Chelsea N. Sandwick

Public Relations and Advertising

Ian J. Sannes

Mechanical Engineering

Jessica L. Trandem

Human Development and Family Sci.

Frazee, Minn.

Bayleigh M. Antonsen

Animal Science

Joshua R. Kertscher

Electrical Engineering

Vickie R. Lee

Respiratory Care

Claire Willenbring

Electrical Engineering

Freeport, Minn.

Cari J. Blommel

Civil Engineering

Brady B. Schulzetenberg

Agribusiness

Fridley, Minn.

Cory G. Engelbrecht

Mechanical Engineering

Emma J. Skumautz

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Fulda, Minn.

Amanda B. Bierma

Animal Science

Jalen L. Getting

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Brooklyn P. Williams

Public Relations and Advertising

Garfield, Minn.

James D. Ahlquist

Mechanical Engineering

Crystal L. Bosek

Veterinary Technology

Brianna S. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan L. Peterson

Journalism

Gatzke, Minn.

Daniel E. Polansky

Electrical Engineering

Georgetown, Minn.

Brian R. Ziegler

Nursing

Ghent, Minn.

Douglas R. Fischer

Accounting

Haley M. VanKeulen

Nursing

Gibbon, Minn.

Cassie J. Forst

Nursing

Glencoe, Minn.

Erika K. Meyer

Nursing

Mitchel J. Polzin

Agricultural Economics

Glenwood, Minn.

Ryan N. Kleven

Physical Education

Kaylyn T. Oberg

Accounting

Nicole A. Peper

Nursing

Glyndon, Minn.

Jaret M. Cyr

Nursing

Sara A. Holman

University Studies

Caleb J. Ingebretson

Computer Science

Calvin D. Trudel

Zoology

Golden Valley, Minn.

Katlin M. Danielson

Biological Sciences

Samantha L. Isane

Human Development and Family Sci.

Matthew J. Kile

Business Administration

Andrew J. Wicklund

Business Administration

Good Thunder, Minn.

Megan C. FitzSimmons

Human Development and Family Sci.

Goodhue, Minn.

Karla B. Ryan

Animal Science

Goodridge, Minn.

Jordan T. Anderson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Brett J. Bakken

Management Information Systems

Justin L. Kiesow

Agricultural Systems Management

Sarah I. Kiesow

Nursing

Grand Rapids, Minn.

Grady J. Anderson

Civil Engineering

Courtney L. Beer

Animal Science

Courtney L. Johnson

Agricultural Communication

Brynn L. Joki

Art

Granite Falls, Minn.

Grace A. Christian

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Mason R. Hegna

Exercise Science

Greenbush, Minn.

Karla E. Alme

Biological Sciences Education

Alyssa L. Langaas

Public Relations and Advertising

Cody J. Langaas

Pharmacy

Grey Eagle, Minn.

Craig R. Roske

Mechanical Engineering

Hackensack, Minn.

Amber M. Peterson

Political Science

Hallock, Minn.

Justin J. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

McKenzy K. Davis

Nursing

Thomas W. Jaszczak

Zoology

Savannah D. Miller

Pharmacy

Carissa J. Quanbeck

Music

Stephanie L. Vagle

Veterinary Technology

Halstad, Minn.

Taylor R. Jorgensen

Exercise Science

John P. Schmidt

Microbiology

Ham Lake, Minn.

Taylor J. King

Mathematics

Carly R. Saben

Emergency Management

Hamel, Minn.

Richard R. Poppler

Mechanical Engineering

Hampton, Minn.

Hayley Sauber

Equine Science

Hancock, Minn.

Abigail R. Ascheman

Accounting

Drew C. Schmidgall

Accounting

Hanover, Minn.

Meghan N. Bye

Human Development and Family Sci.

Ian S. Warpula

Criminal Justice

Hanska, Minn.

Jacob E. Schmidt

Zoology

Hastings, Minn.

Nicole L. Human

Equine Science

Elizabeth S. Keena

Public Relations and Advertising

Sean T. Kolodziej

Finance

Jeffrey T. Lindquist

Agricultural Economics

Alyssa J. McKinney

Veterinary Technology

Bradley J. Milliren

Construction Management

Megan Oakes

Architecture

Joseph M. Potzmann

Landscape Architecture

Hawick, Minn.

Hannah M. Brown

Zoology

Hawley, Minn.

Gabrielle L. Anderson

Pharmacy

Kaitlin C. Beck

Food Science

Michaela L. Branden

Zoology

Nicholas M. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Lauren A. Ellingson

Medical Laboratory Science

Stephanie M. Johnston

Management

Nathan C. Mattson

Nursing

Natalie M. Raknerud

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emily A. Rikhus

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Brandon J. Ringsaker

Radiologic Sciences

Jon W. Spaeth

Electrical Engineering

Zachary T. Sprenger

Nursing

Hendricks, Minn.

Ashton E. Buller

Nursing

Landon McCluskey

University Studies

Malorie A. Midtaune

Public Relations and Advertising

Cody C. Ness

Exercise Science

Hendrum, Minn.

Karen F. Brommenschenkel

Agricultural Economics

Jeffery M. Canning

English

Jared M. Person

Finance

Daniel T. Todd

Architecture

Henning, Minn.

Ashley L. Fenske

Human Development and Family Sci.

Dustin R. Torgerson

Mechanical Engineering

Herman, Minn.

Michael T. Backman

Agricultural Systems Management

Patrick G. Uphoff

Mechanical Engineering

Hermantown, Minn.

Kevin P. Folman

Civil Engineering

Celine M. Francisco

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Katie M. Thun

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Hibbing, Minn.

Heather L. Smith

Accounting

Blayne R. Waselk

Physical Education

Hillman, Minn.

Joseph T. Strauch

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Holdingford, Minn.

Alyssa M. Zachman

Architecture

Holloway, Minn.

Rachel R. Schlieman

Veterinary Technology

Amanda K. Schmiesing

Nursing

Hopkins, Minn.

Sarah C. Crook

Architecture

Sarah M. Svensson

Art

Howard, Lake Minn.

Kaylee C. Erickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brooke M. Hoese

Management

Kayla R. Remer

Journalism

Hugo, Minn.

Adam L. Regnier

Accounting

Humboldt, Minn.

Maxwell A. Baldwin

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 

Hutchinson, Minn.

Heather E. Brusehaver

Nursing

Collin J. Cannon

Sports and Urban Turfgrass Mgmt.

Kyle M. Conner

Chemistry

Jalen C. Johnson

Electrical Engineering

Aaron M. Timm

Computer Engineering

International Falls, Minn.

Michael P. Anderson

Mathematics

Stephen K. Anderson

Computer Science

Sara M. Christianson

Radiologic Sciences

Brent C. Hasbargen

Agricultural Economics

Rebecca E. Hummel

Health Education

Sarah A. Todd

Chemistry

Jenna K. Vergeldt

Zoology

Inver Grove Heights, Minn.

Nicholas J. Elliott

Mechanical Engineering

Hilary B. Hawkins

Animal Science

Kourtney S. Maynard

Dietetics

Brett D. Stricker

Criminal Justice

Hannah B. Tharayil

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca R. Wescott

Radiologic Sciences

Iron, Minn.

Elyssa J. Bright

Biological Sciences Education

Johnson, Minn.

Joshua T. Schwebach

Horticulture

Kandiyohi, Minn.

Tracy K. Hillenbrand

Crop and Weed Sciences

Karlstad, Minn.

Alexis M. Aakre

Nursing

Rachel A. Bakke

Criminal Justice

Matthew D. Levenhagen

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Kelsey M. Lysford

Economics

Brady W. Swanson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kennedy, Minn.

Denise J. Dziengel

Human Development and Family Sci.

Kensington, Minn.

Christine A. Johnson

Civil Engineering

Kenyon, Minn.

Jessica J. McCarthy

Biological Sciences

Samantha R. Meyers

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dylan C. Musgjerd

Civil Engineering

Kerkhoven, Minn.

Casey G. Krieger

Agricultural Education

Kimball, Minn.

Alex A. Mies

Business Administration

Austin A. Roerick

Finance

Lake City, Minn.

Whitney M. Ryan

Psychology

Lake Crystal, Minn.

Whitney M. Johnson

Human Development and Family Sci.

Lake Elmo, Minn.

Amy M. Hilgers

Public Relations and Advertising

Jonathan M. Miller

Mechanical Engineering

Lake Lillian, Minn.

Brandon A. Kaiser

Zoology

Tonya K. Peters

Management Information Systems

Lake Park, Minn.

Paige R. Arntson

University Studies

Megan M. Erickson

Zoology

Katharine T. Kelsven

Microbiology

Brandon D. Lunde

University Studies

Jackson C. Nelson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mason D. Nelson

Statistics

Nora C. Ulmer

Biological Sciences

Lakefield, Minn.

Tanner B. Post

Crop and Weed Sciences

Lakeland, Minn.

Allison K. Kopesky

Agricultural Economics

Garret M. Ruh

Computer Science

Lakeville, Minn.

Mark V. Almlie

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joshua W. Bellefeuille

Computer Science

Zachary M. Bowe

Social Science Education

Joseph T. Corcoran

Criminal Justice

Craig M. Cusick

Architecture

Isaiah J. Dorendorf

Exercise Science

Ryan L. Dorendorf

Computer Engineering

Jake R. Eissinger

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler W. Ellsworth

Zoology

Tyler K. Harnisch

Architecture

Jonathon M. Hopkins

Management

Ashley K. Kuhlman

Human Development and Family Sci.

Samuel R. Larson

Nursing

Marshall T. McFadden

Accounting

Lillian E. Nicols

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Megan J. O'Connell

Pharmacy

Hallie R. Sorenson

Nursing

Justin M. Warner

Architecture

Lamberton, Minn.

Jason D. Lange

Criminal Justice

Laporte, Minn.

Jessica R. Theisen

Pharmacy

Le Center, Minn.

Brittney M. Riebel

Food Science

Le Sueur, Minn.

Alexander J. Smith

Accounting

Nadine E. Zwart

Mathematics Education

Lengby, Minn.

Logan A. Handyside

Civil Engineering

Lester Prairie, Minn.

Alexander W. Kaluza

Electrical Engineering

Lindstrom, Minn.

Matthew J. Urich

Physics

Lino Lakes, Minn.

Samuel D. Bauer

Management Information Systems

Jamie M. Boespflug

Chemistry

Kristine I. Borys

Dietetics

Daniel J. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

John T. Krolak

Architecture

Lindsey R. McAulay

Biological Sciences

Maria B. Piette

Business Administration

Rebecca L. Prasch

Microbiology

Katelyn R. Rykal

Psychology

Brooke D. Schotters

Chemistry

David R. Snell

Accounting

Sarah L. Walker

Civil Engineering

Shane J. Wehlage

Public Relations and Advertising

Sean C. Young-Stephens

Psychology

Litchfield, Minn.

Colton R. Arries

Manufacturing Engineering

Ryan W. Wreede

Mechanical Engineering

Little Canada, Minn.

Richard J. Schrom

Music

Emily A. Nielsen

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Little Falls, Minn.

Kallie N. Baumgartner

Exercise Science

Kyle J. Gapinski

Civil Engineering

Collin D. Gradin

Biological Sciences

Gerard J. Kokett

Pharmacy

Cory R. Lundgren

Medical Laboratory Science

Trista R. Saulter

Exercise Science

Ian P. Warner

Art

Lexi J. Zawatzke

Public Relations and Advertising

Long Prairie, Minn.

Chelsea M. Fearing

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Kale A. Hedlund

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Colton C. Kellen

Emergency Management

Lexi M. Larson

Nursing

Bethany R. Pelzer

Respiratory Care

Jeremy F. Sauer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Loretto, Minn.

Jerome P. Begin

Exercise Science

Jennifer A. Liane

Pharmacy

Luverne, Minn.

Elizabeth H. Solma

Respiratory Care

Lynd, Minn.

William J. Murray

Zoology

Madelia, Minn.

Patrick S. Culhane

Respiratory Care

Madison, Minn.

Seth M. Haas

Agricultural Economics

Nathan W. Stottler

Landscape Architecture

Madison Lake, Minn.

Amanda C. Miller

Architecture

Mahnomen, Minn.

Amanda J. Amberg

Pharmacy

Emily J. Kulzer

Public History

Toi M. Spaeth

Business Administration

Kaitlin S. Worms

Agribusiness

Mahtomedi, Minn.

Myles J. Berge

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 

Ashley N. Freeman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ellen Honsa

Psychology

Joseph R. Mitchell

Computer Science

Mankato, Minn.

Emily C. Karkoska

Interior Design

Abraham D. Kolstad

Mechanical Engineering

Nathaniel F. Manning

Journalism

Tacy L. Masters

Zoology

Tessa M. Rector

Respiratory Care

Carly J. Schindler

Human Development and Family Sci.

Maple Grove, Minn.

James L. Baxter

Civil Engineering

Corey J. Berge

Civil Engineering

Patrick A. Bergh

Mechanical Engineering

Danielle C. Carman

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Kristin M. Carman

Nursing

Leann S. DeMarais

Human Development and Family Sci.

Brent D. Derhaag

Nursing

Emily P. Driessen

Microbiology

Michael A. Enfield

Anthropology

Rachel A. Freed

Civil Engineering

Jacob T. Haack

Architecture

Rachael N. Hendricks

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Owen R. Higgins

Computer Science

Kristin K. Hussong

University Studies

Morgan M. Jossart

Radiologic Sciences

Justine E. Klein

Biotechnology

Courtney N. Kraus

Nursing

Nicolette P. Larson

Public Relations and Advertising

Emily A. Lesser

Exercise Science

Luke D. Littel

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Madelyn A. May

Journalism

Kellie M. McCullough

Architecture

Nolan M. Miles

Zoology

Trenton P. Nix

Mathematics

Laura B. Otterness

New Media and Web Design

Jake A. Palmer

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Julie A. Rasanen

Architecture

Faith M. Sandberg

Mechanical Engineering

Sarah L. Sather

Nursing

Kyla M. Schmidt

Exercise Science

Miranda L. Schmidt

Psychology

Haylee M. Schumacher

Psychology

Kelsey M. Warren

Veterinary Technology

Katie M. Youmans

Criminal Justice

Maple Lake, Minn.

Emalee J. Bryant

Business Administration

Brett Kvam

Zoology

Christopher J. Yanta

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Maple Plain, Minn.

Winfield N. Brand

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Maplewood, Minn.

Monica J. Flackey

Nursing

Carly B. Hayes

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan M. Lentsch

Pharmacy

Rebecca A. O'Brien

Respiratory Care

Anna C. Pedersen

Exercise Science

Tyler L. Ringstad

English Education

Sayuri S. Yang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Marietta, Minn.

Alex R. Stamp

Agribusiness

Marshall, Minn.

Nathaniel J. Berglind

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chad W. DeAustin

Civil Engineering

Mitchell J. Maki

Microbiology

Justin D. Miller

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Kaitlin A. Miller

Microbiology

Haily F. Peterson

Art

Kayla M. Sawchak

Human Development and Family Sci.

Eric J. Vandendriessche

Accounting

Medford, Minn.

Chelsea A. Morgan

Agribusiness

Medina, Minn.

Cody L. Ritt

Civil Engineering

Melrose, Minn.

Megan E. Meyer

Civil Engineering

Michaela R. Worms

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Menahga, Minn.

Milo P. Lake

Crop and Weed Sciences

Mendota Heights, Minn.

Kimberly A. Haugen

English

Sarah M. Odalen

Human Development and Family Sci.

Milaca, Minn.

Mitchell L. Wolbert

Management

Miltona, Minn.

Lacey Carlson

Equine Science

Krystal M. Chermak

Criminal Justice

Minneapolis, Minn.

Daniel S. Carlson

Economics

Samantha M. Day

Public Relations and Advertising

Jonathon D. Edstrom

Computer Engineering

Zachary R. Horn

University Studies

Peter J. Keefe

Zoology

Spencer D. Kelley

Art

Sarah E. Kloster

Health Communication

Megan A. Larson

Equine Science

Morgan T. Larson

Architecture

Molly C. McGinty

Interior Design

Khadija Mohamed

Health Education

Michael J. Petyo

Music

Wilson F. Schadauer

Marketing

Ryan D. TerSteeg

Architecture

Hue C. Vang

Architecture

Sally R. Walker

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Minneota, Minn.

Ellen M. Buysse

Microbiology

Minnetonka, Minn.

Melissa A. Corniea

Marketing

Nicholas R. Lunde

Architecture

Joseph S. Miller

Architecture

Alesha M. Norton

Public Relations and Advertising

Montevideo, Minn.

Kelsey M. Amborn

Veterinary Technology

Kendyl L. Anderson

Human Development and Family Sci.

Ryan L. Boike

Exercise Science

Tania M. Kibble

Zoology

Thomas K. Stoeckman

Accounting

Nichole C. Strei

Management

Monticello, Minn.

Hannah M. Berns

Nursing

Jonathan R. Jude

Business Administration

Carissa A. Keller

Civil Engineering

Montrose, Minn.

Colette M. Bersie

Management Information Systems

Moorhead, Minn.

Dilheen M. Amedi

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Carly E. Arett

Biological Sciences Education

Brock D. Ashmore

Zoology

Jessica L. Bair

Psychology

Michael S. Blake

Exercise Science

Katie R. Brendemuhl

Nursing

Ryan J. Bruggeman

Mechanical Engineering

James D. Cahill

History

Anna R. Dalen

Social Science Education

Brett B. Danielson

Mathematics

Zack M. Day

Electrical Engineering

Tonya R. Dick

Human Development and Family Sci.

Matthew R. Donahue

Physics

Andrew P. Donner

Mechanical Engineering

Anna M. Eckberg

Landscape Architecture

Amanda K. Eickhoff

Veterinary Technology

Heidi M. Erickson

Social Science Education

Peter T. Erickson

Psychology

Matthew J. Franklin

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Michael D. Gehrtz

Music

Shane T. Geraghty

Civil Engineering

Anna C. Gilbery

University Studies

Tyler J. Grosz

Economics

Sara R. Groth

Nursing

Kaitlin M. Grove

Radiologic Sciences

Chiman O. Habib

Radiologic Sciences

Colton C. Hansen

Computer Science

Ashley A. Heinze

Human Development and Family Sci.

Kylee R. Helgeson

Nursing

Dylan A. Hill

Construction Management

Kayla M. Hoff

Zoology

Laura M. Holsen

Nursing

Brady A. Holte

Zoology

Sarah A. Ishaug

Art

Micah G. Jasperse

Pharmaceutical Science

Maxwell E. Johnson

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Eric S. Jones

Statistics

Joseph D. Kasper

Construction Management

Ashley K. Kassenborg

Human Development and Family Sci.

Mari L. Kjos

Nursing

Danielle J. Kukowski

Civil Engineering

(continued)

Moorhead, Minn.

Lane R. Lipetzky

Dietetics

Ciciley R. Littlewolf

Zoology

Ryan C. Meis

Finance

Elizabeth A. Miller

Biological Sciences

Jiyan M. Mohammad

Microbiology

Annise J. Montplaisir

Journalism

Chase E. Morlock

Business Administration

Tiffany A. Motis

Dietetics

Macie L. Murphy

Human Development and Family Sci.

Emily M. Naylor

Mathematics

Nicole R. Nelson

Political Science

Ashley M. Olson

Exercise Science

Cassandra M. Olson

Human Development and Family Sci.

Logan M. Olson

Pharmacy

Dillon C. Perryman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kayla M. Porter

Pharmacy

Grant R. Richardson

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Cynthia J. Rodriguez

Psychology

Leah J. Roethel

Dietetics

Rachel A. Rude

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Megan L. Sabby

Physical Education

Rebecca L. Sandland

Spanish

Thomas E. Schwandt

Electrical Engineering

Dylan T. Shipman

Zoology

Sebastian O. Skoblik

Mathematics

Samantha A. Sorenson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

William J. Spotts

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brittany M. Stangl

Radiologic Sciences

Kasey R. Steckler

Management

Mikaela A. Stephenson

Health Education

Jordan R. Stiefel

Art

Faith M. Stoltenow

Nursing

Sarah M. Storandt

Mathematics Education

Julia B. Striker

Finance

Amy L. Terfehr

Dietetics

Drew G. Thompson

Zoology

Nicholas M. Tollerud

Mechanical Engineering

Danielle R. Wernberg

Radiologic Sciences

Martina F. Williams

Nursing

Mora, Minn.

Cody S. Mathison

Manufacturing Engineering

Jared J. Richter

Accounting

Morgan, Minn.

Logan E. Swann

Physical Education

Joshua D. Wildt

Landscape Architecture

Morris, Minn.

Kelsey L. Greenwaldt

Respiratory Care

Hailey M. Kotts

Nursing

Kelsey A. Loew

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tanner L. Rohloff

Agricultural Economics

Motley Minn.

Kassandra L. Myers

Equine Science

Dylan T. Neururer

Architecture

Kaytlin M. Roth

Human Development and Family Sci.

Mound, Minn.

Allison J. Brady

Mechanical Engineering

Michael G. Hejna

Civil Engineering

Mountain Iron, Minn.

Nelson D. Isaacson

Mechanical Engineering

Brendan S. Salo

Pharmacy

Murdock, Minn.

Stephanie M. Schwenk

Nursing

Nevis, Minn.

Katherine M. Anderson

Exercise Science

New Brighton, Minn.

Martin K. Cambronne

Music

Jayden L. Lemaire

Medical Laboratory Science

Siv K. Palmer

Animal Science

Stephen J. Yeung

Computer Science

New Germany, Minn.

Alana J. Kiel

Business Administration

New Hope, Minn.

Holly C. Behlke

Criminal Justice

Amy L. Halverson

Respiratory Care

Mercedes R. Pitzer

Health Communication

New London, Minn.

Bjorn G. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

William R. Clayton

Natural Resources Management 

New Munich, Minn.

Zachary S. Thelen

Accounting

New Ulm, Minn.

Sydney J. Schuck

Industrial Engineering and Management 

New York Mills, Minn.

Cody H. Clarksean

Electrical Engineering

Stephanie L. Hofland

Human Development and Family Sci.

Alexis R. Rankka

Nursing

Tanner J. Wegscheid

Agribusiness

Newfolden, Minn.

Jessica R. Adamek

Animal Science

Nielsville, Minn.

Brittany M. Tronnes

Exercise Science

Nisswa, Minn.

Austin A. Anderson

Nursing

Jocelyn N. Converse

Psychology

Anna J. Greatens

Mechanical Engineering

Adam Meyer

Electrical Engineering

Joshua C. Rardin

Business Administration

Jacob R. Weizenegger

Mechanical Engineering

North Branch, Minn.

Colin D. Ehrnriter

Finance

Tyler M. Ertl

Architecture

Sadie R. Kolke

Art

Jennifer A. Watters

Architecture

North St. Paul, Minn.

Cheyanne S. Jacobs 

Geology

Jessica L. Krings

Zoology                           

Dana S. Schwartz

History Education

Northfield, Minn.

Hailey J. Askeland

Management Communication

Tyler J. Boelter

Mechanical Engineering

Lauren A. Ciernia

Animal Science

Joshua R. Kodet

Accounting

Britta C. Olson

Electrical Engineering

Govanni Vazquez

Construction Management

Jordyn M. Woodruff

Journalism

Norwood Young America, Minn.

Ashley N. Graudin

Veterinary Technology

Nowthen, Minn.

Courtney L. Stament

Respiratory Care

Oak Grove, Minn.

Kilynn F. Sandberg

Geology

Oak Park, Minn.

Amber R. Clark

Dietetics

Oakdale, Minn.

Carley M. Dawson

Nursing

Alea E. Florin

Art

Zachariah L. Neville

Mathematics

Michelle E. Sauvageau

Electrical Engineering

Sophors Tang

Respiratory Care

Sarah E. Thelen

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Oronoco, Minn.

Timothy J. Breider

Microbiology

Amelia A. Koenig

Architecture

Ortonville, Minn.

Jacob J. Berger

Management Information Systems

Michael S. Winther

Civil Engineering

Osage, Minn.

Christopher D. Carter

Architecture

Osakis, Minn.

John G. Gusewelle

Mechanical Engineering

Sydney J. Larson

Nursing

Andrew F. Nack

University Studies

Osseo, Minn.

Jessica D. Carlson

Sociology

Zachary D. Jones

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kiley A. Smith

Psychology

Otsego, Minn.

Michael J. Hilden

Mechanical Engineering

Mariah M. Klingenberg

Management Communication

Owatonna, Minn.

Leah M. Hawkins

Animal Science

Emily K. Pearson

Dietetics

Austin J. Schultz

Mechanical Engineering

Brian C. Sebring

Food Science

Jacob Sockness

Physics

Park Rapids, Minn.

Zachary J. Eystad

University Studies

Hannah C. Schiefelbein

Nursing

Zachary A. Steffen

Radiologic Sciences

Sean A. Warne

Computer Engineering

Pelican Rapids, Minn.

Tracey L. Dillon

Dietetics

Abby J. Ganyo

Animal Science

Kristin M. Haugen

Human Development and Family Sci.

Elizabeth A. Husted

Zoology

Brady J. Morgan

Mathematics Education

Whitney L. Sponsler

Business Administration

Michael E. Strand

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Jonathan A. Yeske

Nursing

Pemberton, Minn.

Philip A. Lonneman

Mechanical Engineering

Pennock, Minn.

Samuel B. Caven

Construction Management

Steven J. Kluver

Physical Education

Pequot Lakes, Minn.

Steven R. Duval

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew D. Moe

Accounting

Perham, Minn.

Kellyn N. Barney

Zoology

Alex E. DeConcini

Accounting

Rebecca J. Guck

Exercise Science

Matthew C. Johnson

Electrical Engineering

Maddie L. McClellan

English Education

Benjamin E. Waldon

University Studies

Perley, Minn.

Mercedes B. Lee

English

Pierz, Minn.

Sara Schlegel

Finance

Christa A. Stangl

Dietetics

Pillager, Minn.

Nathan R. Marcy

Mechanical Engineering

Bradden R. Parks

Civil Engineering

Pine City, Minn.

Megan N. Aadland

Nursing

Andrew C. Garman

Microbiology

Mariah J. Johnson

Nursing

Pine Island, Minn.

Alexander J. Dick

Music

Nathan B. Kukson

Mechanical Engineering

Jaclynn K. Saunders

Nursing

Jenna K. Saunders

Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 

Jeremiah J. Saunders

Pharmacy

Pine River, Minn.

Molly E. Porta

Accounting

Pipestone, Minn.

Noah A. Burris

Political Science

Jaden M. Carlson

Microbiology

Ashley J. Griebel

Radiologic Sciences

Laura J. Rudie

University Studies

Plymouth, Minn.

Matthew H. Bilitz

Criminal Justice

John M. Brands

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Matthew J. Canton

Mechanical Engineering

Rosealyn S. Carlson

Nursing

Maxwell J. Chelberg

Mechanical Engineering

William Fowley

Electrical Engineering

Emily A. Gunderson

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Timothy W. Hanson

Management

Scott M. Hawkins

Management Information Systems

Mallory C. Hoch

University Studies

Samantha V. Hoch

Mechanical Engineering

Natalie E. Hogan

Human Development and Family Sci.

Shelby M. Hohloch

Dietetics

Lovena D. Kabba

Nursing

Emma C. Kusick

Microbiology

Katherine A. Macht

App. Retail Merchandise/Design

Peter E. Mueller

Architecture

Macy J. Royston

Pharmacy

Nicholas D. Strombeck

Architecture

Erika M. Wehmhoff

Microbiology

Mara J. Zinda

Nursing

Porter, Minn.

Joel J. Kern

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Princeton, Minn.

Joshua R. Dehn

Pharmacy

Sara A. Lalonde

Interior Design

Frances K. Rajala

Food Science

Margaret P. Russell

Psychology

Prior Lake, Minn.

Ryan G. Altendorf

Pharmacy

Jacob L. Justen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alyssa M. Leech

Accounting

Carly L. Matuska

Management Information Systems

Codie A. Miller

Equine Science

Ryan Pivoran

Criminal Justice

Aaron R. Warner

Architecture

Jason Wiltz

Accounting

Patrick D. Wiltz

Computer Science

Ramsey, Minn.

Megan C. Boraas

Electrical Engineering

Brandon J. Grabrick

Mechanical Engineering

Summer L. Keuler

Human Development and Family Sci.

Randall, Minn.

Eric D. Schmidt

Computer Engineering

Raymond, Minn.

Mitchell T. Erickson

Finance

Red Lake Falls, Minn.

Mikayla S. Miller

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jaclyn F. Proulx

Agricultural Communication

Red Wing, Minn.

Haley M. Furchner

Animal Science

Tescha E. Siewert

Animal Science

Redwood Falls, Minn.

Michael T. Felt

University Studies

Samantha J. Felt

Management Communication

Renville, Minn.

Haley C. Abbas

Nursing

Jeremy J. Jenniges

Mechanical Engineering

Kayla M. Refsland

Exercise Science

Rachel R. Schroeder

Animal Science

Rice, Minn.

Taylor D. Brannen

Architecture

Connor T. Coyle

Mechanical Engineering

Rebecca A. Maciej

Public History

Alexander J. Paulsen

Mechanical Engineering

Amanda R. Schubert

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Richfield, Minn.

Lucy K. Nordstrom

Social Science Education

Richmond, Minn.

Alex M. Job

University Studies

Mark T. Pederson

Civil Engineering

Justin D. Rothstein

Computer Science

Robbinsdale, Minn.

Marissa A. Munar

Business Administration

Rochester, Minn.

Benjamin L. Andre

Exercise Science

David D. Campion

Physical Education

Andi B. Elvert

Architecture

Kelsey L. Fitterer

Nursing

Joseph D. Fritzjunker

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Rebekah C. Frost

Management Communication

Nikela A. Gathje

Food Science

Benjamin P. Gibson

Mechanical Engineering

Jenny J. Guibert

Nursing

Nathan C. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Timothy Johnson

Pharmacy

Emily M. Kluck

Nursing

Michael J. Knell

Nursing

Meghann R. Kuhlman

English Education

Zachary J. Lauinger

Electrical Engineering

Schuyler J. Long

Electrical Engineering

Richard J. Maas

Architecture

Felicia M. Marquez

Mechanical Engineering

Elizabeth A. Meyer

Accounting

Logan F. Moir

Civil Engineering

Spencer G. Moir

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Conner D. Muenkel

Radiologic Sciences

Destiny M. Nguyen

University Studies

Jayme M. Ostern

Interior Design

Matthew R. Pelfrey

Electrical Engineering

Danielle Priestley

Exercise Science

Katherine M. Sanders

Microbiology

Sarah J. Schmidt

Pharmacy

Adam T. Sherden

Food Science

Kami J. Sim

Theatre Arts

Benjamin J. Strehlow

Architecture

Rockford, Minn.

Kyle E. Case

Criminal Justice

Jacob J. Oxner

Political Science

Rockville, Minn.

Tanner E. Rothstein

University Studies

Rogers, Minn.

Jack R. Cullinan

Accounting

Haley T. Johnson

Public Relations and Advertising

Mikala B. Kruse

University Studies

Samantha L. Mailhot

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan T. Spanier

Computer Science

Alessandra N. Taddeini

Human Development and Family Sci.

Michael M. Woodard

Accounting

Roseau, Minn.

Bethany A. Erickson

Agricultural Economics

Patrick J. Fahey

Nursing

Matthew M. Fevold

Computer Science

Shannon N. Grawberger

Zoology

Austin A. Halvorson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Monique C. Haman

Veterinary Technology

Erik S. Mattson

Pharmacy

Emily A. Severson

Architecture

Rosemount, Minn.

Abby K. Corbett

Human Development and Family Sci.

Michael J. Evenocheck

Criminal Justice

Brooke L. Northwick

Marketing

Roseville, Minn.

Janae L. Burich

Marketing

Brad Cantwell

Management

Patrick E. Finnegan

Exercise Science

Jacob S. Hasse

Architecture

Andrew J. Norris

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Esau M. Rodriguez Padilla

Architecture

Alexander J. Zeller

Mechanical Engineering

Rothsay, Minn.

Alexis G. Craig

Animal Science

Cassondra L. Curtis

Exercise Science

Emily D. Johnson

Nursing

Benjamin J. Norman

English Education

Royalton, Minn.

Brianne M. Carlson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrew S. Kroll

Mechanical Engineering

Russell, Minn.

Alissa M. Gordon

Psychology

Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon

Mechanical Engineering

Sabin, Minn.

Katherine E. Affield

Accounting

Sacred Heart, Minn.

Jean L. Rosenau

Agricultural Economics

Saginaw, Minn.

Emily M. Madsen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

St. Bonifacius, Minn.

Christopher R. Hahn

Accounting

St. Charles, Minn.

Amanda L. Glover

Social Science Education

St. Cloud, Minn.

Najma A. Abdi

Business Administration

Ibrahim A. Ahmed

Electrical Engineering

Kelsey A. Blommer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joel R. Brummer

Mechanical Engineering

Greta M. Danielson

Mechanical Engineering

Mary B. Dingmann

Nursing

Samuel N. Honebrink

Construction Engineering

Breanna R. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Brian D. Korver

Mechanical Engineering

Cristal Lovejoy

Management

Mitchel P. Nystrom

Architecture

Alan J. Perrault

Mechanical Engineering

Virginia K. Pick

Art

Erin L. Schreifels

Radiologic Sciences

Abby L. Senger

Nursing

Logan R. Thorson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

St. Francis, Minn.

Austin J. Schlichting

Mechanical Engineering

St. James, Minn.

Alexander J. Henderson

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew L. Jurgens

Statistics

Matthew A. Tucholke

Mathematics Education

St. Joseph, Minn.

Brandon M. Bloch

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Andrew G. Hellmann

Psychology

Allison L. Thelen

Veterinary Technology

St. Louis Park, Minn.

Amber L. Lindgren

Food Science

St. Martin, Minn.

Holly A. Schmitt

Human Development and Family Sci.

St. Michael, Minn.

Jennifer Engleman

Management Communication

Brian J. Ferry

Mechanical Engineering

Kevin J. Hackenmueller

Exercise Science

Nicole A. Hackenmueller

Human Development and Family Sci.

Ryan K. Hoover

Accounting

Todd M. Kessler

Nursing

Taylor N. Lee

Electrical Engineering

Karisa N. Michaud

Radiologic Sciences

Jack W. Mooney

Electrical Engineering

Luke R. Nietfeld

Industrial Engineering and Management 

St. Paul, Minn.

Mohamed H. Abdirahman

English

Charles M. Arrigoni

Mechanical Engineering

Ryley J. Banick

Electrical Engineering

Shannon E. Hanson

Architecture

Kario A. Kelly

Marketing

Andrew J. Kinsel

Construction Management

Sean J. Mahoney

Physical Education

Austin McMannes

Zoology

Ellie K. Nyquist

Landscape Architecture

Taylor A. Peterson

Music

Joseph M. Ruedy

Mechanical Engineering

William J. Ryan

Exercise Science

Thomas Simanski

Nursing

Matthew P. Theisen

Architecture

Meaghan R. Tobin

Journalism

Amanda M. Weber

Civil Engineering

Amy P. Yang

Mathematics

St. Peter, Minn.

Marshall P. Bjorklund

Agricultural Systems Management

Sartell, Minn.

Drew K. Anderson

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Jordan R. Clitty

Mechanical Engineering

Elizabeth A. Czeck

Landscape Architecture

Abby C. Fenlason

Dietetics

Alyssa A. Frank

English Education

Joel T. Garberick

Radiologic Sciences

Molly L. Granzow

Accounting

Trevor M. Grindland

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Shawn C. Heinen

Accounting

Darrin M. Laudenbach

Electrical Engineering

Justin J. Lieberg

Accounting

Andrew J. Lindmeier

Mechanical Engineering

Kirsten A. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicholas E. Miller

Public History

Derek L. Mumm

Chemistry

Bernard J. Omann

Construction Management

Kayla J. Sorenson

Nursing

Bryan R. Symanietz

Management Information Systems

Noelle P. Torrance

Zoology

Anna T. Wenzel

Pharmacy

Sauk Centre, Minn.

Jenna A. Beste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kyle J. Gow

Mechanical Engineering

Theodore R. Kohorst

Biological Sciences

Travis J. Rieland

Radiologic Sciences

Sauk Rapids, Minn.

Megan A. Claassen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Blake J. Kerfeld

Construction Management

Jennifer A. Nesius

Pharmacy

Cody A. Oltz

Civil Engineering

Matthew D. Schroeder

Exercise Science

Nicole C. Schutz

Civil Engineering

Natalie M. Severson

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Benjamin J. Varoga

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Michael A. Weber

Civil Engineering

Tanner A. Wolbersen

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Savage, Minn.

Christopher J. Diedrick

Management Information Systems

Luke A. Grzeskowiak

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kevin R. Rauwerdink

Pharmacy

Scandia, Minn.

Bridget E. Eklund

Biotechnology

Sebeka, Minn.

Paul E. Funk

Biological Sciences

Breanna K. Marthaler

Human Development and Family Sci.

Max R. Pajari

Criminal Justice

Jennifer R. Swenson

Sociology

Shakopee, Minn.

Gretta B. Berens

Architecture

Alycia P. Christiansen

Computer Science

Bailey M. Haas

Biological Sciences

Michael A. Haas

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alexandra C. Schmid

University Studies

Benjamin A. Ulrich

Civil Engineering

Sherburn, Minn.

Matraca L. Steen

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Shoreview, Minn.

Brianna M. Bertsch

Nursing

Emma K. Burt

Pharmacy

Timothy P. Colwell

University Studies

Connor M. Johnson

Manufacturing Engineering

Jonathon M. Lacher

Economics

Anthony M. Miller

Civil Engineering

Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt

Psychology

James M. Tibbles

Mechanical Engineering

Camille E. Zerfas

Mathematics

Silver Lake, Minn.

Joseph B. Fehrenbach

Mechanical Engineering

Sleepy Eye, Minn.

Nathan D. Miller

Architecture

Solway, Minn.

Ashley N. Lindell

Psychology

South Haven, Minn.

Reece A. Berns

Mechanical Engineering

Kelly E. Miller

Public Relations and Advertising

South St. Paul, Minn.

Jessica J. McKinney

Pharmacy

Molly E. Ravn

Nursing

Spicer, Minn.

Logan R. Brink

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Allison M. Van Zuilen

Respiratory Care

Teren M. Van Zuilen

Electrical Engineering

Stacy, Minn.

Jacob D. Demulling

Criminal Justice

Kayla A. Granberg

Interior Design

Kortney L. Schroeder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Stanchfield, Minn.

Zachary E. Carlson

Animal Science

Nicole A. Reilly

Mechanical Engineering

Staples, Minn.

Hannah M. Barrett

Horticulture

David A. Dukowitz

Radiologic Sciences

Brent A. Hepokoski

Mathematics

Kaylee N. Martin

Public Relations and Advertising

Erik M. Nelson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Starbuck, Minn.

Cory A. Jackson

Construction Management

Fallon C. Meixel

Nursing

Stephen, Minn.

Kaitlyn M. Sundby

University Studies

Stewartville, Minn.

Allyson L. Craven

Nursing

Jessica D. Zent

Mathematics

Stillwater, Minn.

Megan S. Ostrand

Natural Resources Management 

Strathcona, Minn.

Hailey J. Brazier

Nursing

Swanville, Minn.

Anthony T. Kulzer

Computer Science

Taylors Falls, Minn.

Anna M. Stein

Exercise Science

Thief River Falls, Minn.

Erika V. Carrillo Polo

Hospitality and Tourism Management 

Jordan M. Corneliusen

Accounting

Logan M. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Kara N. Iliff

Architecture

Casey L. Krause

Mechanical Engineering

Kelly L. LaSalle

Nursing

Ben M. Olson

Exercise Science

Erick V. Rhen

Computer Science

Brendan T. Skime

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Mariah B. Torgerson

English Education

Karter J. Trontvet

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joshua D. Watne

Social Science Education

Sarah S. Zaviska

Mechanical Engineering

Tracy, Minn.

Lexi B. Goergen

University Studies

Trail, Minn.

Faith A. Kruchowski

Human Development and Family Sci.

Turtle River, Minn.

Nicole C. McDonald

Nursing

Twin Valley, Minn.

Hailey I. Brevik

Human Development and Family Sci.

Jacob A. Brooks

Electrical Engineering

Kelby M. Opsahl

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ulen, Minn.

Ciara J. Austinson

Nursing

Shaylee J. Thomas

University Studies

Underwood, Minn.

Megan J. Biegler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

John T. Glesne

Civil Engineering

Jacob A. Maahs

Criminal Justice

Jasmine R. Mertz

Civil Engineering

Dylan M. Meyer

Respiratory Care

Tyler K. Meyer

Mechanical Engineering

Karin J. Mortenson

Nursing

Hannah M. Rocholl

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Steffan K. Stroh

Zoology

Vadnais Heights, Minn.

Jason H. Radziszewski

Electrical Engineering

Anne C. Storey

Exercise Science

Steven L. Zettel

Mechanical Engineering

Vergas, Minn.

Joseph C. Bunkowski

Management Information Systems

Keaton B. Laymon

Natural Resources Management 

Vermillion, Minn.

Amanda R. Peine

Accounting

Verndale, Minn.

Matthew C. Moenkedick

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan T. Wiese

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Victoria, Minn.

Christopher S. Jordan-Denny

Computer Engineering

Stephanie G. Wall

Nursing

Vining, Minn.

Melinda S. Deugan

Music

Wabasha, Minn.

Jack A. Burns

Construction Management

Waconia, Minn.

Kyra A. Daugherty

Zoology

Alyssa L. Giesen

Exercise Science

Caitlin A. Giesen

Nursing

Megan M. Rademacher

Dietetics

Gabriel R. Zempel

Business Administration

Wadena, Minn.

Hailey A. Aagard

Animal Science

Erica L. Miron

Landscape Architecture

Serena K. Peluso

Nursing

Bryan J. Silvers

Construction Engineering

Connor M. Smith

Criminal Justice

Scott W. Syverson

Exercise Science

Devon R. Tucker

Music

Walker, Minn.

Ciera M. Clyde

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Wannaska, Minn.

Ryan R. Petersen

Physical Education

Warren, Minn.

Emilie R. Nelson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Warroad, Minn.

Tara M. Buss

Nursing

Miranda C. Edwards

Human Development and Family Sci.

Deidre M. Hahn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Eric L. Hebel

Medical Laboratory Science

Nicole L. Scott

Health Communication

Tayler M. Spenst

Radiologic Sciences

Megan J. Toso

Public Relations and Advertising

Waseca, Minn.

Jason G. Keck

Agribusiness

Morgan F. Mairs

Health Communication

Watertown, Minn.

Joshua M. Loomis

Finance

Waterville, Minn.

Kyle T. Holling

Soil Science

Watkins, Minn.

Jeffrey M. Dockendorf

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Hannah M. Linz

Nursing

Watson, Minn.

Stina L. Ostlie

Architecture

Waubun, Minn.

Tracee N. Winter

Accounting

Wayzata, Minn.

Zachary C. Vashaw

Mechanical Engineering

Wendell, Minn.

Drew M. Peterson

Business Administration

West Union, Minn.

Lee C. Bottelberghe

Music

Melissa S. Miller

General Agriculture

Wheaton, Minn.

Whitney L. Koch

Veterinary Technology

Matthew J. Pederson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Thomas J. Pederson

Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering

Callie M. Thielen

Interior Design

Riley A. Wilson

Exercise Science

White Bear Lake, Minn.

Kevin R. Arthur

Exercise Science

Sarah M. Garrison

Mathematics

Madison L. Kreuser

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brady J. Och

Exercise Science

Danielle N. Renner

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel T. Trudeau

Zoology

Williams, Minn.

Kristen L. Fish

Psychology

Paul R. Pedersen

Business Administration

Willmar, Minn.

Nathan E. Esboldt

Mechanical Engineering

Allison J. Goldenstein

Biological Sciences

Jordan W. Holmgren

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rose A. Jackson

Mathematics

Lee J. Keil

Industrial Engineering and Management 

Cody A. Magnuson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emily L. Minnick

Exercise Science

Matthew S. Mittag

Range Science

Ryan Rieckman

Civil Engineering

Stephon N. Schaller

Human Development and Family Sci.

Eugene M. Stepan

Mathematics

Windom, Minn.

John P. Curley

Pharmacy

Ashley M. Gehl

Dietetics

Brannon L. Peterson

Civil Engineering

Kyle I. Tasler

Mechanical Engineering

Winnebago, Minn.

Charlotte T. Haugh

Architecture

Winsted, Minn.

Anne R. Debner

Management Communication

Jaclyn K. Stifter

Social Science Education

Wolverton, Minn.

Adam M. Forness

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Woodbury, Minn.

Kyle N. Dillon

Construction Management

Alicia T. Ickstadt

Biological Sciences

Madeline A. Kelzenberg

Pharmacy

Briana L. Moynihan

Music

Amy E. Peick

Dietetics

Cooper M. Wahlo

Exercise Science

Caitlin E. Walker

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Worthington, Minn.

Joseph M. Ching

Mathematics

Sarah M. Darling

Music

Mitchell D. Huisman

Music

Mi T. Huynh

Computer Science

Vi T. Phung

Accounting

Wyoming, Minn.

Ronald J. Brinkman

Architecture

Alyssa K. Goodpaster

Psychology

Samantha I. Moe

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Elizabeth Thordson

Architecture

Zimmerman, Minn.

Haley S. Christensen

Finance

Anna R. Cunningham

Civil Engineering

Blake R. Ehley

Sport and Recreation Leadership

Brandon M. Kerr

Criminal Justice

Rebecca K. Morton

Zoology

Kara A. Thomas

Human Development and Family Sci.

Derek A. VanSlyke

Exercise Science

 

To top


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

Vice President for University Relations
North Dakota State University
Phone: +1 (701) 231-1068 - Fax: (701) 231-1989
Campus address: Old Main 204
Mailing address: Dept 6000 PO Box 6050, Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: NDSU University Relations

Last Updated: Wednesday, March 05, 2014 10:48:15 AM