Content | Navigation |

NDSU News

 


North Dakota Dean's List Students - Fall 2013

 
City, State                                     
Name                                               
Major
Abercrombie, N.D. Jennifer E. Hulne Respiratory Care
Adams, N.D. Amanda D. Boe Interior Design
Thomas K. Boe Agricultural Systems Management
BreAnna C. Misialek Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Adrian, N.D. Sophie K. Miller Architecture
Alkabo, N.D. Kayla A. Rust Human Development and Family Sci.
Amidon, N.D. Kara L. Stegner Veterinary Technology
Anamoose, N.D. Paul K. Bromley Crop and Weed Sciences
Derek J. Fahy Mechanical Engineering
Brianne M. Johnson Pharmacy
Antler, N.D. Kimberly A. Sisk Marketing
Argusville, N.D. Alexandra J. Howatt Psychology
Dustin M. Lemke Construction Management
Arthur, N.D. Jalen T. Burchill Business Administration
Jacob S. Longlet Agricultural Systems Management 
Arvilla, N.D. Steffani N. Johnston Zoology
Baldwin, N.D. Josie B. Carlson Nursing
Kelsey J. Sheldon Agricultural Education
Beach, N.D. Jasmine R. Stockert Management
Hannah M. Wegner Mathematics
Boston A. Zachmann Computer Engineering
Belcourt, N.D. Ferin L. Davis Natural Resources Mgmt.
Berthold, N.D. Colton D. Bruhn Nursing
Whitney R. Hansen Agricultural Education
Beulah, N.D. Meghan B. Battest Hospitality and Tourism Management
Isaiah R. Krebs Civil Engineering
John J. Peabody Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bismarck, N.D. Kaitlyn K. Aberle Architecture
Loren J. Anderson Mathematics
Sarah M. Anderson Pharmacy
Laura B. Asplund Music
Eve E. Axvig Human Development and Family Sci.
Megan N. Babel Public Relations and Advertising
Samantha L. Baglivio App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Alexandra L. Bakken University Studies
Brianna J. Benson Pharmacy
Tristen F. Bentz Psychology
Oliver R. Boeckel Mechanical Engineering
Lelan A. Bosch Electrical Engineering
Cole H. Brosseau Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth G. Burdolski Soil Science
Clay R. Carufel Marketing
Lauren E. Christianson Computer Science
Ryan J. David Civil Engineering
Clay C. Feldner Mechanical Engineering
Ashley R. Fleck Zoology
Joel H. Folkers Nursing
Michael W. Folkers Zoology
Matthew J. Fornshell Music
Carlee P. Gebeke Business Administration
Brittany L. Gefroh Journalism
Allison R. German Pharmacy
Micah J. Goebel Philosophy/Humanities
Amanda N. Grosz Civil Engineering
Katelyn A. Grosz Hospitality and Tourism Mgmt.
Ryan M. Gustafson English Education
Abbigael P. Gutierrez Animal Science
Eva R. Hambrick Pharmaceutical Sciences
Patrick J. Hanel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Diedrich A. Harms Architecture
Reid B. Hessman Chemistry
Jasmyn E. Hirchert Art
Rose B. Hoechst Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hayley E. Horntvedt Public Relations and Advertising
Katherine A. Houdek Microbiology
Anna K. Hruby Biological Sciences
Rachel M. Iverson Dietetics
Toria M. Johnson University Studies
Brittany M. Jordan Business Administration
(continued)
Bismarck, N.D. Kassandra J. Kambeitz University Studies
Mackenzie E. Keidel Dietetics
Mason S. Kleinjan Psychology
Michael J. Kleinsasser Chemistry
Kelli J. Kleppe Zoology
Wyatt E. Knell Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Matthew P. Kramer Psychology
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmaceutical Sciences
Calvin M. Krueger Criminal Justice
Jennifer M. Kuntz Nursing
McKenzie A. Kuntz Public Relations and Advertising
Brett D. Kusler Accounting
Melissa A. Kuznia Civil Engineering
Megan L. Larson Construction Engineering
Chase R. Lingle Psychology
Frances M. Liu Dietetics
Travis J. Lutz Criminal Justice
Adrienne P. MacDonald Psychology
Sage A. Malingen Mathematics
Keith A. Mantz Political Science
Chontay J. Mastel Accounting
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erin K. Mattern Civil Engineering
Kara N. Mauch Microbiology
Eric A. McDaniel Civil Engineering
McKenzie D. McMillan Exercise Science
Jenna L. Mehlhoff Veterinary Technology
RyLee M. Meier Human Development and Family Sci.
Connor L. Melvie Political Science
Vanessa M. Miller Zoology
Shelby R. Monson Pharmacy
Lynsey N. Morrell Psychology
Twila E. Moser Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Allison S. Moum Human Development and Family Sci.
Emily B. Neuhardt Electrical Engineering
Nick W. Nustad Civil Engineering
Kyle L. Palmer Computer Science
Eric T. Pelletier Music
Katie M. Puetz Spanish Education
Kelli M. Richard Physical Education
Brittney R. Richter Public Relations and Advertising
Tyler J. Richter Finance
Kaitlyn O. Romfo Zoology
Kelani J. Rosenau Veterinary Technology
Keaton A. Rummel Psychology
(continued)
Bismarck, N.D. Keenan J. Salveson Computer Science
Brian D. Samuelson Music
Lauren A. Schaubert Nursing
Emily A. Schauer Civil Engineering
Alexis D. Schiermeister Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Ian J. Schimke Architecture
Alexis K. Schirado Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin J. Schmidt Exercise Science
Eden G. Schmidt App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Zachary T. Schmidt Computer Engineering
Lindsey R. Schneider Finance
Joseph D. Schuler Social Science Education
Nolan G. Schwarz Electrical Engineering
Emma L. Sioringas Microbiology
Trevor J. Sipma Civil Engineering
Sarah J. Sjursen History Education
Maggie L. Smith Veterinary Technology
Jeffrey P. Sprout Political Science
Braden J. Stevenson New Media and Web Design
Austen C. Stewart Accounting
Erin L. Swanberg Pharmacy
Kylee C. Ternes Veterinary Technology
Lexi M. Ternes Nursing
Allison E. Thorson Journalism
Jennifer J. Thorson Accounting
Marcus R. Thune Exercise Science
Jared M. Thunshelle Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin L. Todd Business Administration
Nathan T. Todd Civil Engineering
Matthew G. Van Beek Exercise Science
Caitlin J. Van Voorhis Psychology
Matthew A. Van Voorhis Criminal Justice
Emilee E. Vetter Social Science Education
Andrew B. Volk Electrical Engineering
Kayla A. Wald Nursing
Alex D. Wegner Political Science
Morgan E. Weiler Management Communication
Richard A. Weisz Crop and Weed Sciences
Carson J. Wentz Physical Education
Taylor A. Werner Construction Management
Christina M. Wetzel Veterinary Technology
Faith E. Winings Civil Engineering
Jaden D. Wirrenga Computer Science
Andrew J. Wiseman Zoology
Andrew B. Wolf Philosophy/Humanities
Alicia L. Zook Psychology
Katie J. Zueger App. Retail Merchandise/Design 
Bottineau, N.D. Heidi N. Artz Microbiology
Heather L. Milbrath Agricultural Communication
Ashley M. Peterson Finance
William J. Refling Mechanical Engineering
Annie Rodriguez Architecture
Chloe J. Smith University Studies
Kendra L. Suchor Dietetics
Laura L. Tonneson App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Bowbells, N.D. Kayla D. Peterson Pharmacy
Bowman, N.D. Mariah J. Brooks Animal Science
Heather A. Harder Radiologic Sciences
Jarren M. Lutes Accounting
Mattie L. McGee Nursing
Stephanie L. Woodley Accounting
Brocket, N.D. Karlie J. Matejcek Mechanical Engineering
Buffalo, N.D. Pamela M. Guss Pharmacy
Burlington, N.D. Mikayla A. Fick Pharmacy
Zachery T. Staskywicz Chemistry
Buxton, N.D. Ryan R. Lenz Biotechnology
Katherine J. Thoreson English
Cando, N.D. Brooks K. Larson Agribusiness
Calvin J. Teubner Agribusiness
Carpio, N.D. Tylor M. Helmers Pharmacy
Carrington, N.D. Kyle A. Aasand Crop and Weed Sciences
Lane D. Anderson Agricultural Economics
Breanna M. Bregel Agricultural Education
Laura A. Caylor Public Relations and Advertising
Austin J. Hewitt Medical Laboratory Science
Amanda J. Indergaard Human Development and Family Sci.
Bradly B. Lende Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley M. Peterson University Studies
Ashlyn B. Riedesel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chase D. Rosenau Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Brock A. Solberg Pharmacy
Casselton, N.D. Elizabeth K. Abel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah L. Breske Exercise Science
Atarah Crawford Veterinary Technology
Tiffany L. Fletschock Human Development and Family Sci.
Kayla N. Nelson Pharmacy
Chad A. Rehovsky Mechanical Engineering
Joshua L. Roesler Mechanical Engineering
Dustin P. Scheer Mechanical Engineering
Matthew A. Swanson Zoology
Kelly L. Williams Psychology
Cathay, N.D. Amanda L. Ockert Psychology
Cavalier, N.D. Kali L. Christianson Public Relations and Advertising
Joshua K. Friedt General Agriculture
Summer R. Schluchter Nursing
Cayuga, N.D. Ryan S. Saunders Marketing
Center, N.D. Jenna R. Gullickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chaffee, N.D. Madison R. Baumler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan A. Baumler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christine, N.D. Cody A. Raeder Psychology
Cogswell, N.D. Shelby A. Heimbuch App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Jordaan C. Thompson Soil Science
Colfax, N.D. Alex J. Buchholz Computer Science
Damon B. Hage Physics
Columbus, N.D. Allison J. Dhuyvetter Dietetics
Cooperstown, N.D. Josie L. Eyers English Education
Logan M. Urness Finance
Crete, N.D. Katie J. Vculek Agricultural Economics
Crosby, N.D. Lexie L. Unhjem Psychology
Davenport, N.D. Tyler C. Mitchell Electrical Engineering
Devils Lake, N.D. Breanna K. Curtis Pharmacy
Savanna M. Geske Human Development and Family Sci.
Timothy M. Gleason Civil Engineering
Lacey C. Harper Psychology
Travis M. Mack Public Relations and Advertising
Amanda H. McMullen Zoology
Aric J. Moen Political Science
Taylor L. Wade Business Administration
Andrew J. Whalen Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Dickinson, N.D. Emi L. Binstock Biological Sciences
Brett J. Braunagel Civil Engineering
Sadi A. Bren Pharmacy
Erika A. Brennan Psychology
Matthew J. Brooke Horticulture
Brogan L. Burwick Accounting
Patrick S. Champa Range Science
Keyona M. Elkins App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Marie E. Franzen Pharmacy
Mackenzie J. Glasser Human Development and Family Sci.
Aaron R. Grinsteinner Finance
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erin L. Gulbranson Computer Science
Troy J. Herberholz Mechanical Engineering
Leah E. Jesser Psychology
Kaitlin A. Kelly Zoology
Sean P. Kelly Civil Engineering
Ann J. Koppinger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda M. Krebs Criminal Justice
Eric M. Kubischta Computer Engineering
Heather R. Kuntz Animal Science
Nicholas D. Lupo Zoology
Austin H. Mack Public Relations and Advertising
Briley L. Messer Political Science
Brittney A. Meyer Dietetics
Michael D. Miller Exercise Science
Scott M. Nash Mechanical Engineering
Sean A. Nash Zoology
Parker L. Pavlicek Computer Engineering
Zachery T. Pavlicek Music
Thomas J. Peters Zoology
Teia M. Roller Radiologic Sciences
Kyle A. Rummel Architecture
Devon W. Schmeling Accounting
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan C. Steffan Computer Science
Christian R. Stockert Physical Education
Taylor S. Studsrud Zoology
Anna I. Tescher Music
Donnybrook, N.D. Emily A. Engelhard Agribusiness
Drake, N.D. Ty M. Bruner Agribusiness
Michelle L. Kuntz Animal Science
Driscoll, N.D. Sarah L. Kopp Microbiology
Dunseith, N.D. Kara M. Davis Dietetics
Edgeley, N.D. Hallie B. Anderson Psychology
Caetlin M. Fox Architecture
Elgin, N.D. Dylan H. Boyer Microbiology
Joseph D. Roth Physics
Ellendale, N.D. Wade P. Anliker Construction Management
Jeffrey Diemert Political Science
Erika D. Ketterling Sociology
Enderlin, N.D. Susan M. Lyons Pharmaceutical Sciences
Stacy K. Schimming Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Fairmount, N.D. Rebecca K. Wik Human Development and Family Sci.
Fargo, N.D. Houda M. Abdelrahman Zoology
Noha M. Abdelrahman Architecture
Gabriel B. Abeng Sociology
Dhana P. Acharya Biological Sciences
Dina N. Acharya Nursing
Salam M. Alanazi Respiratory Care
Krista A. Aldrich English
Claire O. Anderson Public Relations and Advertising
Danielle J. Anderson Medical Laboratory Science
Dylan J. Anderson Landscape Architecture
Hope Anderson Human Development and Family Sci.
Stephen P. Anderson Journalism
Taylor N. Anderson University Studies
Brandon L. Antony Philosophy/Humanities
Mataya T. Armstrong Art
Thomas R. Askew Respiratory Care
Abigail A. Astrup Nursing
Matthew T. Axtmann Architecture
Kayla L. Bakewell Health Education
Alexandra E. Balke Finance
Irosha P. Banagala Liyanage Business Administration
Andrew C. Bartlett Mechanical Engineering
Amber F. Batsch English Education
Hayli J. Bauer Nursing
Gregory D. Bednar Architecture
Joshua M. Beeber Construction Management
Jonathan S. Bell-Clement Zoology
Monica Belsaas Dietetics
Andrew J. Bentz Pharmacy
Ian Berdanier English
Emily N. Berg Radiologic Sciences
Jenna N. Berg Zoology
Erika A. Berger Music
Zachary K. Bergseth Chemistry
Cydney R. Berlinger Music
Adam D. Bernhardson Crop and Weed Sciences
Peter R. Berthelsen Philosophy/Humanities
Elizabeth N. Bervik Architecture
Charles J. Beske Economics
Sara A. Binde Political Science
Kayla R. Birkholz English Education
Nicole C. Birkholz Physics
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Patrick P. Bjerke Mathematics
Kayla A. Bjorlie Psychology
Michael R. Black History
Kaitlyn J. Bock Psychology
Logan W. Boe Psychology
Megan D. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel E. Boe Nursing
Taylor A. Boe Electrical Engineering
Alyssa A. Boetel Psychology
Collin J. Boetel University Studies
Sydney B. Bork Microbiology
Andrew B. Bossert Electrical Engineering
Corey C. Bower Management Information Systems
Ryan J. Boyd Mechanical Engineering
Griffin J. Boyer Music
Trevor M. Braeger Zoology
Martha R. Branstiter Nursing
Jesse A. Braun Electrical Engineering
David G. Breitbach Zoology
Joshua A. Brelje Civil Engineering
Brooklyn S. Burmeister Architecture
Annie J. Burthold Biological Sciences Education
Alissa M. Carlson Pharmacy
Tyler A. Carroll Physical Education
Daniel J. Christenson Civil Engineering
Tyler J. Christianson Mechanical Engineering
Phung Chung Respiratory Care
Andrea R. Clarens Pharmacy
Laura E. Clarens Civil Engineering
Nicholas L. Clemenson Biological Sciences
McKenzie N. Cody Nursing
Bradley J. Conant Exercise Science
Charis Condon Human Development and Family Sci.
Steven L. Condon Nursing
James M. Conley Sociology
Brian P. Connelly Psychology
Ashley K. Copa Nursing
Elizabeth A. Coronato Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Benjamin M. Court Music
Jordan A. Daly Respiratory Care
Michael J. Dancer Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Katelynn A. Dauwen Marketing
Hannah L. DeKrey Business Administration
Stephen D. Deraas Psychology
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Daniel H. Deyle Accounting
Brittany J. Diederich Business Administration
Abigail R. Diekman Nursing
Jacob I. Dixon Music
Erin K. Donner Business Administration
Megan T. Doyle Hospitality and Tourism Management
Ashley R. Drewlow Radiologic Sciences
Casey J. Druar Business Administration
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
Michael W. Duncan Art
Connor J. Dunn Psychology
Dylan J. Dunn Civil Engineering
John A. Dura Journalism
Grant R. Edland Zoology
Molly A. Ekren Accounting
Matthew S. Ellingson Landscape Architecture
Jordan L. Engelke English
Elizabeth T. Erickson Nursing
Samuel B. Erickson Architecture
David K. Ernst Exercise Science
Alexandra N. Evenson Accounting
Amy M. Faller Zoology
Michael S. Feickert Mathematics Education
Tyler A. Fergel Political Science
Benjamin D. Ferguson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsie E. Ferguson Health Communication
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Katie E. Field Psychology
Mathew A. Finneseth Business Administration
Alyssa J. Fischbach Criminal Justice
Sally T. Fischer App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Taylor L. Fiske Pharmacy
Hannah K. Flach Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelli M. Flieth English
Souleyman Fofana Accounting
Matthew D. Franzen Computer Science
Elisabeth M. Fricker Political Science
Jeffrey A. Fricker Emergency Management
Kathryn A. Fronning Biological Sciences Education
Zachary Geeraerts Chemistry
Brittany K. Geffre Nursing
Marie Gelin French Education
Tori J. Geston App. Retail Merchandise/Design
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Antoinette M. Goodman Human Development and Family Sci.
Emilee A. Gourde Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan S. Gram Architecture
Ingrid E. Grande Hospitality and Tourism Management
Tyler D. Groth Zoology
Michael S. Grove Agricultural Economics
Allison M. Haider Biological Sciences
Sarah Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bryn A. Halley Crop and Weed Sciences
Julianna M. Haman Art
Dahye Han Finance
Britny M. Hanson Nursing
Matthew S. Hartman Accounting
Briana A. Hartog Nursing
Hilary J. Haugeberg Management Communication
Paige E. Hayer English Education
Jonathan W. Hegseth Architecture
McKinsey R. Heiser Nursing
Kelsey L. Helland Public Relations and Advertising
Nicole R. Helliksen Pharmacy
Melanie K. Hengel Accounting
Grant L. Hermanson Accounting
Tyler C. Hetland Physical Education
Alexandra A. Hett Zoology
Bryce C. Heustis Finance
Kelsy B. Hewitt Theatre Arts
Tyler L. Hewitt Pharmacy
Carissa R. Hillen University Studies
Cassandra E. Hillen Food Science
Joshua D. Hintz Human Development and Family Sci.
Jaimee R. Hirsch Human Development and Family Sci.
Garrett J. Hittle Emergency Management
Linh T. Hoang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oanh T. Hoang Nursing
Christine M. Hoefs New Media and Web Design
Jeremiah J. Hoff Pharmacy
Brandi E. Hoffart Psychology
Dylan K. Hoffman Mechanical Engineering
Cale A. Homuth Public Relations and Advertising
Rahmanul Hoque Computer Science
Joshua P. Horner Criminal Justice
Gregor A. Horvath Theatre Arts
Lauren L. Hovden Human Development and Family Sci.
Allison J. Hoy Pharmaceutical Sciences
Carter W. Hruby Medical Laboratory Science
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Samantha M. Huber Music
Amy Jo E. Hummel Veterinary Technology
Mumina A. Ibrahim Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda P. Jablonsky Spanish Education
Eric R. Jablonsky Accounting
Ciera L. Jacklitch Nursing
Stephanie R. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Gunther M. Jahnl Public Relations and Advertising
Brenna L. Johansen Public Relations and Advertising
Courtney S. Johnson Social Science Education
Shantel E. Johnson Marketing
Morgan A. Jones Psychology
Brady J. Jordahl Finance
Tyson A. Jorstad University Studies
Kanako Kabaki Pharmacy
Breonna A. Keller Business Administration
Colton R. Keller University Studies
Logan J. Kemmer Exercise Science
Kendra M. Kibble Zoology
Anisha D. Kinnarath Exercise Science
Chelsey M. Kjelland Psychology
Evan J. Kjos English
Aaron W. Klaustermeier Natural Resources Mgmt
Kasey M. Klinkhammer English Education
Jacqueline A. Knapp Accounting
Emily R. Knoll Human Development and Family Sci.
Michael H. Knutson Social Science Education
James R. Koenig History
Danielle C. Koesterman Respiratory Care
Jessica F. Kopp Pharmacy
Candace D. Kornelsen Nursing
Megan M. Kortie University Studies
Joshua P. Kosienski Finance
Dustin A. Koska Management
Anna M. Kozlowski Zoology
Michele L. Kraemer Nursing
Samantha J. Kramer Dietetics
Robert J. Kringler History
Mariah R. Kringlie University Studies
Remington S. Krueger History
Jordan R. Kurtz Computer Science
Elle K. Kvam Pharmacy
Thomas A. Kyllo Criminal Justice
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Tarin L. Lachowitzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tika R. Lamitare Political Science
Francis P. Landman Biotechnology
Marjorie A. Laney Interior Design
Andrew J. Lantz Biological Sciences
Son N. Le Computer Engineering
Jeremy A. Leadbetter Computer Science
Simon H. Lee Management Information Systems
Keith M. Lehman Health Education
Tyler A. Lehmann University Studies
Dalton S. Lingbeck Business Administration
Chelsea L. Lingle Nursing
Jon J. Lipp Business Administration
Stephanie A. Little Human Development and Family Sci.
Macey R. Llewellyn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaisa B. Lundgren Management Communication
Jacob M. Lynch Music
Michael J. Lynch Chemistry
Shaina R. Magel Journalism
Marissa M. Magnuson Finance
Hannah M. Magrum Respiratory Care
Bailey P. Maher Pharmacy
Vi T. Mai Accounting
Michael A. Mann Microbiology
Audra D. Mari Public Relations and Advertising
Andre A. Marin Electrical Engineering
Brian J. Markert Accounting
Nicholas S. Markert Accounting
Dominic A. Marks Computer Science
Ryan J. Marquette Civil Engineering
Nicole E. Martin Nursing
Moamer M. Maslesa Civil Engineering
Malena K. Mastel History
Cassandra M. Matejka Psychology
Jimmy C. Mathenge Economics
David N. Mauch Psychology
Christian M. May Nursing
Kevin J. McCarthy Management Information Systems
Christine M. McClellan Journalism
Amy A. McDonald Architecture
Mitchell T. McGillick Criminal Justice
Casey A. McLachlan Zoology
Sydney D. Mclean University Studies
Jacob C. McPhail Exercise Science
Cole L. Mehring Electrical Engineering
Anna M. Melicher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna K. Mertz Human Development and Family Sci.
Ashley L. Meyer Accounting
Dillon A. Meyer Pharmacy
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Jennifer L. Mickels Human Development and Family Sci.
Susan B. Miller Radiologic Sciences
Grant C. Mjelstad Finance
Kaspari M. Modin Architecture
Cassandra L. Moen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lynsey R. Mogck Interior Design
Shawn R. Mohr French
Jade M. Monroe Natural Resources Mgmt
Justin Montplaisir Accounting
Seth E. Morken Construction Engineering
Allison J. Morse Psychology
Tanner A. Muehler Psychology
Jacob B. Mueller Economics
Michael M. Mulder Criminal Justice
John W. Mullen Pharmacy
Ashley M. Munnell Human Development and Family Sci.
Ryan P. Nelson Finance
Connie Nguyen Psychology
Dan T. Nguyen Finance
Minhthu J. Nguyen App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Tatenda A. Nhamu Management Information Systems
Joseph M. Noah Electrical Engineering
Linda G. Norland New Media and Web Design
Chelsea J. Olerud Medical Laboratory Science
Joshua G. Oliver Pharmacy
Erika P. Olson Medical Laboratory Science
Jacob T. Olson Physical Education
Kalie A. Olson English
Marissa R. Olson Finance
Abdigafar A. Omar Accounting
Joseph M. Osborne Computer Engineering
Nicole L. Osmundson Biotechnology
Katelyn H. Ostby English
Denim S. Ottum Management Information Systems
Zachary F. Ourada Mechanical Engineering
Kendra J. Pahl Veterinary Technology
Taylor J. Paluck Public Relations and Advertising
James A. Parrow Electrical Engineering
Meghan R. Pegel Criminal Justice
Zach A. Peterson General Agriculture
Aloysia C. Pfeiffer Mathematics Education
Joshua Philippy Computer Science
(continued)
Fargo, N.D.  Delaney C. Piercy Management Communication
Anna C. Pieri Theatre Arts
Hom N. Pokhrel Food Science
Colton J. Pool Journalism
Chelsy A. Posterick Psychology
Kaylynn J. Prost Management
Kyle R. Ramsey Public Relations and Advertising
Natasha J. Randall Nursing
Heather I. Renfrow Exercise Science
Jordan T. Retzlaff Radiologic Sciences
Alexis L. Rheault Zoology
Adam P. Richard Criminal Justice
Zoe E. Richard Radiologic Sciences
Andrew Richards Accounting
Andrea M. Richmond Human Development and Family Sci.
Fawzia S. Riji English
Danielle J. Robb Dietetics
Grace Rodriguez Human Development and Family Sci.
Timothy L. Roesch University Studies
Sinibaldo Romero Zoology
David J. Rommesmo Criminal Justice
Margery A. Rook Human Development and Family Sci.
Mitchell Rotzien Mechanical Engineering
Hunter T. Row Zoology
David W. Russell Electrical Engineering
Sarah A. Russell Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Robert E. Ruud Management Information Systems
Alexis G. Ryan Human Development and Family Sci.
Cristielyn C. Sanchez University Studies
Cole M. Sandford Social Science Education
Emily M. Sargent Psychology
McKenzie F. Schafer Nursing
Natalie C. Schaleben Psychology
Molly C. Scherer French Education
Theresa L. Schlangen Music
Morgan E. Schlichtmann Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Benton D. Schmidt Music
Darby L. Schmidt Nursing
Nicholas B. Schultz Zoology
Katherine M. Schulz Emergency Management
Kylie A. Schumacher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael M. Schumacher Computer Science
Daniel B. Schuster Finance
Bethany M. Schwandt Psychology
Jennifer L. Schwartz Business Administration
Matthew J. Scott Psychology
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Kyle E. Sebesta Civil Engineering
Alicia E. Sethre Exercise Science
Emily R. Shaffer Human Development and Family Sci.
Madeline T. Sharpe Theatre Arts
Kristy J. Sheppard University Studies
Taylor L. Shereck Nursing
Daniel A. Shira Mathematics
Christen T. Shoemaker Geology
Samantha D. Sholts Psychology
Lindsey J. Simenson History Education
Laura A. Simonson Human Development and Family Sci.
Jacob A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Travis A. Skuza Zoology
Bethany R. Smith French
Branden J. Smith Psychology
Brandon M. Smith Civil Engineering
Chelsea V. Smith Public Relations and Advertising
Jaclyn A. Smith Human Development and Family Sci.
Stephanie C. Smith Psychology
Mee-Sun So Chemistry
Alexander J. Sorby Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cameron L. Sorrells Theatre Arts
Keith M. Splitt University Studies
Drew D. Spooner Management
Andrew J. Sprague Emergency Management
Michael A. Stecher Biological Sciences Education
Amy M. Steckler Pharmacy
Carl D. Steele Exercise Science
Shelby L. Steidl Art
Shea A. Steidl-Kent Accounting
Danielle A. Stenhjem Pharmacy
Kacia L. Stenstrom Nursing
Liza M. Stremick Microbiology
Jerrod A. Strode Zoology
Austen H. Strom Accounting
Daniel A. Stroup Emergency Management
Alison N. Sund Natural Resources Mgmt
Amanda N. Sundby Business Administration
Morgan A. Sundet Nursing
Robert F. Suppa Mathematics
Joshua S. Swanson University Studies
Austin E. Swecker Marketing
Alexandria A. Sweeney Exercise Science
Logan A. Swenson Biological Sciences
Karina J. Swift Pharmaceutical Sciences
(continued)
Fargo, N.D. Tanzim Tabassum Respiratory Care
Siwakorn Tangpong Electrical Engineering
Louise M. Tegtmeier Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Connor W. Teske Exercise Science
Rebecca J. Theede Nursing
Victoria M. Thelen Management Communication
Stephanie R. Thissen Nursing
Nicholas J. Thomes Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Kaylee R. Thompson Biological Sciences Education
Tyler D. Toy Finance
Andrew V. Tran Electrical Engineering
TJ W. Tran Zoology
Hilliary L. Trandem University Studies
Logan B. Tretter Civil Engineering
Andrew C. Trites Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abbey M. Tucker University Studies
Thomas B. Ugelstad Nursing
Tanner S. Upton Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gretchen A. Uselman Nursing
Noella Uwase Respiratory Care
Katrina C. Valder Respiratory Care
Thomasen L. Varholdt Criminal Justice
Arianna J. Vidger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joshua B. Villareal Computer Science
Zachary R. Vraa Sport & Recreation Leadership
Rachel M. Wagar Finance
Taylor M. Wagner Zoology
Jashandeep K. Walia Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle R. Walker Pharmacy
Morgan E. Wangler Psychology
Christina M. Weeks Natural Resources Mgmt
Ryan R. Wehlander Pharmacy
Phillip J. Weiss Psychology
Andrew T. Weist Mechanical Engineering
Bennett M. Weller Crop and Weed Sciences
Anthony B. Wendorff Biological Sciences
Hilary H. Wennblom Psychology
Jacob S. Wieber Physics
Austin O. Wiger Mathematics
Lyndsey E. Willgohs Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jeremiah C. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Caitlin R. Wohler App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Benjamin J. Wolbaum Mechanical Engineering
Katherine K. Wong Psychology
Mason E. Wright Computer Science
Alice F. Wu Theatre Arts
Va Yang Exercise Science
Jennifer J. Zetocha Exercise Science
Fessenden, N.D. Karl E. Klindworth Mechanical Engineering
Trisha Maine Animal Science
Misty J. Rappuhn Accounting
Justin J. Roehrich Criminal Justice
Caleb C. Rogelstad Sport & Recreation Leadership
Finley, N.D. Lynn K. Carlson Crop and Weed Sciences
Forman, N.D. Toni M. Diegel University Studies
Samara G. Hansen Veterinary Technology
Tyler S. Mahrer Crop and Weed Sciences
Evan T. Wyum Nursing
Fort Ransom, N.D. Alexandra A. Diesem Nursing
Fullerton, N.D. Katelyn R. Zimbleman Sport & Recreation Leadership
Gackle, N.D. Thaddaeus C. Owen Physical Education
Jordan E. Zenker Animal Science
Galesburg, N.D. Angela B. Johnson Animal Science
Erin M. Krieger New Media and Web Design
Gardner, N.D. Matthew E. Gingrey Mechanical Engineering
Lynsie M. Pieske Human Development and Family Sci.
Garrison, N.D. Randal K. Essler Pharmacy
Kara L. Jeffers Management Communication
Gilby, N.D. Kaitlin E. Lindsey Zoology
Glen Ullin, N.D. Elizabeth C. Gartner Accounting
Eric D. Haverluk Mechanical Engineering
Ryan W. Kobilansky Natural Resources Mgmt
Adam T. Meuchel Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca A. Opp English Education
Lucas J. Schaaf Electrical Engineering
Golden Valley, N.D. Jodi E. Boe Crop and Weed Sciences
Linsi M. Boe Agricultural Education
Grafton, N.D. Molly K. Collette Agribusiness
Ryan J. Dusek Agricultural Economics
Taylor N. Ensrude Zoology
Brooke E. Feltman Nursing
Zachary T. Feltman Management
Megan K. Horter Zoology
Jestin J. Lunday Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jared W. Monsebroten Agricultural Economics
Jonathan D. Nowacki Emergency Management
Morgan A. Thompson Zoology
Grand Forks, N.D. William N. Batchanzi Pharmaceutical Sciences
Loren T. Bothun Construction Management
Taylor J. Caulfield Nursing
Abby E. Chappell Interior Design
Anne E. Davis Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jonathan D. Evert Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin M. Hillebrand Radiologic Sciences
Alyssa L. Huot App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Carmen J. Johnson Architecture
Kristen M. Knight Human Development and Family Sci.
Taylor M. LaHaise Civil Engineering
Jaylen J. Larson Music
Christian J. Novak English Education
Rachel M. Olson Agricultural Communication
Taylor K. Pearson Music
Kellen J. Plutowski Architecture
Jennifer L. Regimbal Management
Kathryn M. Sagaser Human Development and Family Sci.
Philip S. Shermoen Dietetics
Allison M. Smaaladen Human Development and Family Sci.
MeiLi M. Smith Women and Gender Studies
Megan E. Stoley Microbiology
Landry Tchami Axel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley A. Tingelstad Human Development and Family Sci.
Rachel L. Todhunter Psychology
Madison C. Weiland Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacoba R. Woodard Music
Grandin, N.D. Brittney R. Gay Criminal Justice
Gwinner, N.D. Jamie L. Drevlow Exercise Science
Ryan J. Drevlow Electrical Engineering
Andrea L. Johnson Nursing
Maggie J. Orn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin A. Ponzer Physical Education
Chelsey A. Stoppleworth New Media and Web Design
Ariel B. Waloch Exercise Science
Jackie M. Wrage Geology
Hague, N.D. Marissa M. Leier Animal Science
Nancy J. Leier Crop and Weed Sciences
Hamilton, N.D. Brent W. Kemp Agricultural Economics
Hankinson, N.D. Dwight A. Anderson Zoology
Patrick C. Gulan Comprehensive Science Ed
Dalton J. Herding University Studies
Alyson D. Hubrig Music
Logan J. Metzen Animal Science
Sarah J. Thiel Agribusiness
Hannaford, N.D. Karis L. Johnson Nursing
Hannover, N.D. Carissa M. Hintz Zoology
Harvey, N.D. Dalton J. Dionne Agribusiness
Todd J. Selzler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Harwood, N.D. Mary M. Gust Public Relations and Advertising
William L. Jury Manufacturing Engineering
Jordan P. Pansch Computer Science
Hatton, N.D. Amber O. Grindeland Architecture
Havana, N.D. Bryce A. Bergh Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Rio M. Bergh Psychology
Thad M. Bergh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bryn M. Nelson Journalism
Kean G. Nelson Physical Education
Hazelton, N.D. Megan R. Lawler Psychology
Mason M. Mastel Respiratory Care
Hazen, N.D. Chris B. Barnick Computer Science
Cameron J. Dietz Management Information Systems
Brandon J. Johnson Physics
Tyler D. Parker Exercise Science
Allison K. Pillar New Media and Web Design
Brandon J. Sailer Civil Engineering
Chris N. Schwarz Mechanical Engineering
Andrew V. Younker Criminal Justice
DeeAnna M. Ziegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hebron, N.D. Austin P. Wanner Computer Engineering
Gregory P. Wanner General Agriculture
Justin C. Wehri Agricultural Systems Management
Hensel, N.D. Kyle D. Olason Mechanical Engineering
Hettinger, N.D. Alexandra L. Engraf Psychology
Nicole N. Engraf Veterinary Technology
Kyle J. Henderson Pharmacy
Tess M. Kilwein Psychology
Jessica L. Wickstrom Criminal Justice
Hickson, N.D. Mary C. Freitag Public Relations and Advertising
Hillsboro, N.D. Tessa M. Beck Public Relations and Advertising
Ashley R. Doeden Pharmacy
Nathaniel P. Greseth Animal Science
Hoople, N.D. Brianne L. Fedje Nursing
William R. Klose Crop and Weed Sciences
Hope, N.D. Nicholas S. Whitehead Exercise Science
Horace, N.D. Jean L. Arel Accounting
Matthew D. Delaney Accounting
Jonathon D. Dullea University Studies
Kyle T. Huffman Civil Engineering
Kailyn L. Ohm Nursing
Marissa M. Spear Biological Sciences
Leah B. Stokes Architecture
Kelsey J. Thoreson Human Development and Family Sci.
Spencer D. Uetz Exercise Science
Ross R. Young Mechanical Engineering
Christopher D. Zabel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew J. Zurn Mechanical Engineering
Hunter, N.D. Samantha J. Lako Biological Sciences Education
Inkster, N.D. Kacie A. Becker Nursing
Jamestown, N.D. Samantha R. Albrecht Zoology
Corey C. Arneson Computer Science
Bryce J. Beckstrand Management
Nathan T. Fix Microbiology
Jade A. Glasgow Psychology
Mariah L. Hiltner Zoology
Heather L. Iverson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth M. Jensen Biological Sciences
Amanda R. Kunz Accounting
Tatianna M. Letcher Veterinary Technology
Joshua L. Mauch Natural Resources Mgmt
Adrian A. McInnes Agribusiness
Chelsi M. Mooridian Hospitality and Tourism Management
Alexander A. Reed Mechanical Engineering
Sydney S. Reimers Interior Design
Peter K. Roller Mechanical Engineering
Kris M. Schaller Criminal Justice
Jacob T. Schulze Physics
Colton J. Schumacher Computer Science
Benjamin S. Walz Business Administration
Abby M. Wanzek Nursing
Christopher W. Well Public Relations and Advertising
Jud, N.D. Stephanie J. Foster Construction Management
Kathryn, N.D. Kyle R. Knutson Zoology
Vance C. Zacharias Agricultural Economics
Kenmare, N.D. Maria C. Hager Agricultural Economics
Katelyn M. Kostad Architecture
Alexis M. Munson Social Science Education
Charles L. Steinberger Agribusiness
Kief, N.D. Marita M. Rau Agricultural Education
Killdeer, N.D. Dakota T. Ihli Mathematics
Christian A. Kulish Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Kindred, N.D. Casey L. Allmaras Exercise Science
James R. Borud Electrical Engineering
Matthew F. Hall Architecture
Kelby S. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Jaime C. Jarmin English Education
Haley M. Johnson Equine Science
Jason H. VanHorn Criminal Justice
Kintyre, N.D. David J. Leier Agricultural Education
Jessica A. Long Agricultural Education
Katlyn J. Weigel Pharmacy
Kulm, N.D. Steven J. Giesler Civil Engineering
Lakota, N.D. Zachary J. Crisman Construction Management
Christopher W. Miller Construction Engineering
Ashlyn H. Nelson Zoology
Kirsten M. Swenson Business Administration
Lamoure, N.D. Tanner M. Carlson Business Administration
Kyah F. Loeks Dietetics
Langdon, N.D. Bo A. Balsdon Anthropology
Michael A. Hanson Business Administration
Jennifer T. Jacobson Finance
Janae C. Klindt Pharmacy
Jacob M. Klingbeil Exercise Science
Rachel M. Kram Business Administration
Sarah A. Kram Biological Sciences Education
Warren F. Mack University Studies
Mercedes J. Stein Exercise Science
Lansford, N.D. Zakary J. Brown Accounting
Larimore, N.D. Sandra C. Pifer Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Alyssa K. Wiegandt Dietetics
Lawton, N.D. Justin L. Zahradka Crop and Weed Sciences
Leeds, N.D. Christopher J. Tofsrud Agricultural Economics
Leonard, N.D. Jack R. Plankers University Studies
Lidgerwood, N.D. Megan A. Swartz Human Development and Family Sci.
Lincoln, N.D. Georgia Starr Davis Natural Resources Mgmt
Timothy P. Dodd Civil Engineering
Allison R. Martin Psychology
Jessica R. Martin University Studies
Erica L. Nitschke Political Science
Erica R. Schneibel Medical Laboratory Science
Linton, N.D. Karlee M. Feist Human Development and Family Sci.
Brock E. Nagel Social Science Education
Christa M. Nagel Nursing
Paula J. Nagel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jonathan C. Pavlicek Physical Education
Katelyn P. Schell Accounting
Brandon L. Sehn Finance
Renae M. Vetter Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Lisbon, N.D. Wyatt M. Aberle Construction Management
Jace J. Berg Pharmaceutical Sciences
James L. Fornes English Education
Karli L. Freeberg Nursing
Erika M. Guthmiller Finance
Briana M. Hoaby App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Danelle K. Hopkins Political Science
Nicole M. McRitchie Human Development and Family Sci.
Morgan L. Olson University Studies
Nathan L. Qual Crop and Weed Sciences
Litchville, N.D. Austin J. Formo Accounting
Tracy L. Nelson Animal Science
Carly J. Van Bruggen Marketing
Luverne, N.D. Carter T. Pedersen Business Administration
Maddock, N.D. Noah J. Engels Agricultural Economics
Janna M. Rice Equine Science
Kathleen G. Rice Nursing
Paul D. Rice Agricultural Economics
Mandan, N.D. Tyler J. Allan Economics
Madeline J. Arneson Biotechnology
Brandon J. Austad Criminal Justice
Kenneth A. Bahm Agricultural Economics
Brookelle A. Christman Microbiology
Kevin M. Cortes Biological Sciences
Taylor A. Fischer Civil Engineering
Melissa M. Hansen English Education
Emily E. Helmers Nursing
Lee G. Keller Electrical Engineering
Rebecca J. Kelly Art
Abby A. Knoll Animal Science
Anthony G. Kohler Human Development and Family Sci.
Mindy K. Ludlum Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom Nursing
Austin J. Nodland Computer Engineering
Jordan R. Nodland Computer Engineering
Grace A. Peterson English
Thomas S. Peterson Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Savannah R. Poitra Sociology
Amber R. Riopelle Nursing
Shiyel R. Rittenbach English Education
Amy J. Schaaf Music
Levi C. Schlosser Microbiology
Barbara L. Senger Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Brady R. Skytland Finance
Blake M. Thilmony Natural Resources Mgmt
Manning, N.D. Jacob G. Kubik Public Relations and Advertising
Mantador, N.D. Alexander J. Althoff Zoology
Manvel, N.D. Steven S. Schwartz Finance
Mapleton, N.D. Emily D. Fletcher Interior Design
Marion, N.D. Nolan D. Alber English
Taylor J. Roorda Electrical Engineering
Martin, N.D. Amber A. Feickert Agribusiness
Max, N.D. Whitney F. Huesers Zoology
Erica L. Krueger Criminal Justice
Mayville, N.D. Michael C. Ewen Social Science Education
Aaron A. Rekken Agricultural Systems Management
Mcgregor, N.D. Katrina J. Kutter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mchenry, N.D. Lauren M. Becker Accounting
Chase S. Walen Mechanical Engineering
Mcleod, N.D. Elliott J. Olerud Zoology
Kathryn L. Smith Animal Science
Nicole M. Smith Agricultural Education
Mcville, N.D. Dustin M. Messner Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Scott T. Rorvig Sport & Recreation Leadership
Mekinock, N.D. Neil R. Iverson Crop and Weed Sciences
Milnor, N.D. Micah E. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Kelsy A. Knudsvig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Minot, N.D. Amanda L. Beck Crop and Weed Sciences
Austin T. Becker Civil Engineering
Calli N. Belzer Spanish Education
Rebecca M. Berg Dietetics
John R. Bessette Exercise Science
Elizabeth A. Burckhard Human Development and Family Sci.
Zachary L. Burkart Electrical Engineering
Caitlin M. Bussard Biological Sciences
Chelsey A. Engelhard Public Relations and Advertising
Emily R. Feldmann Food Science
Wilbert D. Fogarty Electrical Engineering
Alex J. Fornshell Crop and Weed Sciences
Sara M. Fundingsland Criminal Justice
Arielle C. Glaspie Veterinary Technology
Ashley M. Huber Accounting
Teresa M. Iverson English Education
Alex J. Malnaa Architecture
Elma E. McFall Civil Engineering
Eric M. Merck Civil Engineering
Morgan A. Milbrath Physical Education
Abraham V. Moilan Criminal Justice
Kari L. Olson Public Relations and Advertising
Travis J. Olson Civil Engineering
Ethan T. Rostvedt Criminal Justice
Jacob W. Rued Criminal Justice
Erica L. Schmidt Management
Thomas R. Schmidt Architecture
Alexandra R. Schrader Architecture
Drew M. Snellings Computer Science
Abbey J. Steckler Microbiology
Jennifer J. Thomas Veterinary Technology
Hannah E. Torgerson Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmaceutical Sciences
Leah VanTilborg Agricultural Education
Teresa M. Vetter Dietetics
Brecca R. Wahlund Exercise Science
Zachary T. Wald Architecture
Dylan P. Weber Civil Engineering
Abby L. Woiwode Pharmacy
Kelsey B. Wolfe Pharmacy
Mohall, N.D. Ryan D. Keith Mechanical Engineering
Montpelier, N.D. Boyce A. Kluting Agricultural Economics
Mooreton, N.D. Jenna C. Klosterman Agricultural Economics
Megan E. Klosterman Mathematics
Samuel K. Mauch Mechanical Engineering
Mott, N.D. Logan W. Haberstroh Crop and Weed Sciences
Naomi E. Meier Nursing
Munich, N.D. Elise C. Dick Zoology
Lowell W. Dick Civil Engineering
Wyatt M. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Ryan P. Hoffman Agricultural Economics
Benjamin L. Tabert General Agriculture
Mylo, N.D. Kelsey A. Boe Marketing
Napoleon, N.D. Jenna L. Gross Animal Science
Krista R. Gross Animal Science
Brianna E. Wolf Management
Nekoma, N.D. Mary E. Skjervheim Horticulture
New England, N.D. Samantha J. Brentrup Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alex D. Nielsen Agricultural Economics
New Rockford, N.D. Kristin K. Allmaras Pharmacy
Javan Hur D. Arroyo Architecture
Kelsey R. Gisi Anthropology
Mason T. Haley Exercise Science
Sydney T. Ulrich Interior Design
New Salem, N.D. Shawn K. Kilen Zoology
New Town, N.D. Cheyenne D. Gwin-Brady Dietetics
Noonan, N.D. Mariah L. Jacobs Animal Science
Northwood, N.D. Rachel M. Grossman English Education
Daniel J. Landman Agricultural Economics
Nortonville, N.D. Tallen K. Berg Crop and Weed Sciences
Clare A. Geinert Theatre Arts
Megan K. Rott Nursing
Oakes, N.D. Miranda J. Ellingson Veterinary Technology
TyAnna J. Erickson University Studies
Lindsey R. Forward Natural Resources Mgmt
Trina S. Krumm Microbiology
Kenneth E. Loepp Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra M. Mills Architecture
Joy L. Olson Public Relations and Advertising
Britta L. Skjefte Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oberon, N.D. Beau L. Buehler Agricultural Economics
Breana L. Buehler Human Development and Family Sci.
Oxbow, N.D. Blake G. Anderson Finance
Kala J. Anderson Nursing
Page, N.D. Stephanie L. Anderson Dietetics
Park River, N.D. Jordan C. Brummond Microbiology
Cole V. Rehovsky Zoology
Penn, N.D. Alexus M. Schemionek Soil Science
Pettibone, N.D. Cassidy L. Ziesch Agricultural Education
Pingree, N.D. Tara D. Uehran Nursing
Pisek, N.D. Chad R. Jelinek Crop and Weed Sciences
Plaza, N.D. Regan E. Christenson English Education
Portal, N.D. Megan R. Espeseth Hospitality and Tourism Management
Portland, N.D. Christopher B. Grandalen Crop and Weed Sciences
Donna M. Rindy English Education
Kari P. Ust Nursing
Tyler J. Ust Biological Sciences
Regan, N.D. Cole D. Bender Sport & Recreation Leadership
Reiles Acres, N.D. Bryant T. Feist Computer Science
Jordyn T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Reynolds, N.D. Alicia F. Fadley Architecture
Mitchell L. Kennedy Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Richardton, N.D. Jared T. Aluise Management
Dylan Q. Messer Exercise Science
Amber M. Rebel Dietetics
Maggie M. Zentner Theatre Arts
Riverdale, N.D. Eric W. Trautman Computer Science
Robinson, N.D. Colton R. Eichele Agribusiness
Rocklake, N.D. Rachael A. Lagein Animal Science
Rolla, N.D. Levi J. Joraanstad Computer Science
Nathan J. Joraanstad Computer Engineering
Larissa M. Leonard Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brett A. Wuori Family and Consumer Sciences Ed.
Roseglen, N.D. Heather A. Johnson Agricultural Education
Rugby, N.D. Chris J. Fedje Crop and Weed Sciences
Stephanie A. Friestad Zoology
Pake E. Hagen Mathematics
Taryn P. Healy Psychology
Matthew L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Kayla J. Koehmstedt Marketing
Kristopher L. Leier Mechanical Engineering
Rutland, N.D. John S. Breker Soil Science
Shelly J. Pherson Agricultural Education
Adam J. Weber Nursing
Saint Thomas, N.D. Melissa A. Fritz Dietetics
Abby L. Papenfuss Health Communication
Sawyer, N.D. Logan R. Martin Psychology
Kaleah J. Syverson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Sheldon, N.D. Justin D. Bartholomay Animal Science
Mariah J. Bartholomay Sociology
Jenilee N. Bueling Radiologic Sciences
Solen, N.D. Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler Marketing
Nathan G. Leingang Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Samantha J. Leingang Management
Souris, N.D. McKayla M. Artz Exercise Science
Stanley, N.D. Kevin I. Doran Civil Engineering
Steele, N.D. Jennifer L. Aichele Human Development and Family Sci.
Sterling, N.D. Amanda R. Doll Microbiology
Stirum, N.D. Megan E. Totenhagen Agricultural Economics
Strasburg, N.D. Breanna L. Burgad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bobbi L. Kramer Respiratory Care
Emily L. Luebke Physics
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Exercise Science
Carlene J. Ternes Veterinary Technology
Surrey, N.D. Joseph A. Reiter Civil Engineering
Sykeston, N.D. Devan J. Hafner Crop and Weed Sciences
Thompson, N.D. Evan R. McGauvran Psychology
Emily M. Raymond Mechanical Engineering
Beth E. Schmitz Health Communication
Jennifer S. Thorson Interior Design
Tioga, N.D. Andriana R. Puchany Zoology
Jessie J. Zerr Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Tolna, N.D. Shelby M. Gillett Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tower City, N.D. Donovan D. Dobler Computer Science
Whitney M. Richman Pharmacy
Towner, N.D. Kristi M. Tonnessen Agricultural Education
Underwood, N.D. Sydney L. Boschert Chemistry
Michael T. Finneman Computer Engineering
Mark A. Johannes Range Science
Valley City, N.D. Sara M. Boppre Sociology
Brandon J. Breckheimer Crop and Weed Sciences
Shautay M. Feist Public Relations and Advertising
Lauren J. Groth Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael D. Grueneich Psychology
Sonnet J. Grueneich Sociology
Leah R. Haak Dietetics
Samantha A. Johnson Nursing
Amber D. Kracht Nursing
Brian D. Larson Criminal Justice
London M. Lloyd Nursing
Mari A. Milender Electrical Engineering
Nicholas J. Noeske Mechanical Engineering
Celina M. Poukka Hospitality and Tourism Management
Anthony J. Sommerfeld Civil Engineering
Jory M. White Zoology
Velva, N.D. Jacee D. Aaseth Public Relations and Advertising
Dakota C. Anderson Biological Sciences
Dixon C. Bauer Management
Katie E. Odland Dietetics
Sloane L. Peterson Business Administration
Voss, N.D. Chelsey L. Lutovsky Art
Wahpeton, N.D. Eric R. Christianson Management
Brita M. Enderson Agribusiness
Casey E. Hickel Business Administration
Nicholas E. Johnson Zoology
Daniel R. Julson Agribusiness
Janet R. Julson Exercise Science
Heidi A. Larson Microbiology
Nolan A. Larson Accounting
Tiffany A. Larson Microbiology
Brandon D. Lee Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Loll Mechanical Engineering
Megan J. Matejcek Social Science Education
Carson R. Miller Finance
Courtland P. Miller Business Administration
Sean M. Mitterling Business Administration
Matthew J. Mortenson Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Patricia A. Ode Human Development and Family Sci.
Shelby D. Reiff Human Development and Family Sci.
Cameron J. Schroeder Zoology
Evan D. Sitz Mechanical Engineering
Anthony H. Smith Public Relations and Advertising
Sophie G. Syvertsen Nursing
Nicholas J. Weber Mechanical Engineering
Samuel J. Weisz Sport & Recreation Leadership
Walcott, N.D. Tanasha T. Krull Agricultural Education
Walhalla, N.D. Christina S. Carignan Interior Design
Derek A. Dame Construction Management
Washburn, N.D. Daniel J. Broderick Pharmacy
James M. Cavo Theatre Arts
Evan L. Eberle Electrical Engineering
Jordan D. Gedrose Landscape Architecture
Ashley L. Giedd Animal Science
Stephen R. Joersz Civil Engineering
Monty L. Johnson Geology
Drew M. Kamrath Mechanical Engineering
Justin A. Petersen Electrical Engineering
Webster, N.D. Connor R. Baker Interior Design
West Fargo, N.D. Omar A. Abdi Accounting
Elizabeth J. Anderson Zoology
Michael J. Arnold Architecture
Sarah A. Arnold English Education
Allison C. Barta Nursing
Mason M. Beier Construction Management
Cole W. Bishop Music
Kristian M. Borud Theatre Arts
Matthew F. Bregier Art
Garret J. Bunn Economics
Steven J. Burdick Computer Science
Devin R. Bykonen Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca J. Capouch Public Relations and Advertising
Hannah K. Corliss Exercise Science
Zachary A. Cormican Civil Engineering
Stephanie M. Cossette Public History
Calie C. Craddock Political Science
Cory A. Cwiak Architecture
Kelsey L. Daul App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Nathan W. Diemer University Studies
Jason T. Dockter History Education
Kelli N. DuBord Respiratory Care
Jason R. Dvorak Criminal Justice
Jaclyn K. Ellingson Accounting
Nicole A. Ellingson Natural Resources Mgmt
Brittney A. Engebretson Criminal Justice
Levi A. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Heather A. Evin Biological Sciences
Bethany L. Fraase Accounting
Thomas C. French Natural Resources Mgmt
Ingrid A. Fullerton Architecture
Kelan J. Goeser Agricultural Systems Management
Jenna L. Green Psychology
Eric R. Haugen University Studies
Morgan A. Hausauer Psychology
Leah M. Hermanson Nursing
Ethan P. Hettwer Electrical Engineering
Shane A. Hillen Construction Management
Benjamin P. Huber Zoology
Anthony J. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Nathan J. Jahnke Horticulture
Charlsey L. Kessler Zoology
Elizabeth J. Kossan Nursing
Allyson M. Krogh Marketing
Erin L. Krogh Exercise Science
Ahmed A. Lafta Management Information Systems
Sarmed A. Lafta Respiratory Care
(continued)
West Fargo, N.D. Jacob M. Lardy Range Science
AnnaRene M. Lawler Human Development and Family Sci.
Caitlin A. Leick App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Brett D. Lessard Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber K. Lund Zoology
Steven P. Ly Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katelyn I. Mack Marketing
April M. Maertens Music
Melissa K. Maertens Computer Engineering
Paige H. McQuade Finance
Brandon M. Meske Criminal Justice
Nicholas J. Meske Computer Science
Timothy J. Michlitsch Electrical Engineering
Kimberly R. Morris Management Communication
Blake E. Morrow Business Administration
Jennifer M. Murphy Microbiology
Danielle E. Nelson Exercise Science
Michael J. Olson University Studies
Troy E. Osmanski Computer Engineering
Alecia M. Pearson Political Science
Lynn M. Pouliot Animal Science
Matthew J. Prochniak Civil Engineering
Tyler J. Pulkrabek Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Alan Repak Zoology
(continued)
West Fargo, N.D. Kyle E. Roberts Accounting
Daniel P. Rust Chemistry
Cailey A. Sauvageau Human Development and Family Sci.
Leanne J. Saville University Studies
Samuel S. Saville Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Amber K. Schauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber L. Schneider Anthropology
Anna S. Sokolova Nursing
Jessica M. Soucy English
Alexander P. Spacek Zoology
Michael A. Spieker Crop and Weed Sciences
Alyssa M. Stedman Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.
Kaley M. Stotz Biological Sciences
Nicholas B. Strom English Education
Kennedy M. Stromme University Studies
Peter L. Tran Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nathan H. Trosen Civil Engineering
Shalene M. Troyer Pharmacy
Ashley M. Vangerud University Studies
Sierra A. Walker Chemistry
Jordan J. Wallace Journalism
Justin L. Woitte Exercise Science
Jessica M. Woodbury Civil Engineering
Christopher M. Yanish-Taylor Theatre Arts
Westhope, N.D. Nicholas L. Austin Crop and Weed Sciences
Wheatland, N.D. Martin C. Ausk Crop and Weed Sciences
Jenna L. Pakala Pharmacy
Hannah E. Roach Landscape Architecture
Williston, N.D. Cody M. Bakken Psychology
Kaleb C. Barstad Biological Sciences
Ian C. Black Public Relations and Advertising
Kristen A. Ceglowski Mathematics
David J. Farrenkopf English Education
Mollie F. Fearing Pharmacy
Brianna K. Fretland Nursing
Kezia R. Kvernum Nursing
Jaclyn K. Lee University Studies
Deanna N. Schreiber-Gregory Psychology
Chelsea R. Volk Veterinary Technology
Siera K. Zimmerman Pharmacy
Willow City, N.D. Jesse D. Klebe Agricultural Systems Management
Wilton, N.D. Tareena D. Johnson Dietetics
Wimbledon, N.D. Brittani K. Hovland Journalism
Wing, N.D. Kara A. Burrer Animal Science
Wishek, N.D. Alissa J. Bettenhausen Human Development and Family Sci.
Austin J. Bettenhausen Exercise Science
Jonathan M. Ketterling Accounting
Christine R. Wanner Agricultural Education
Wolford, N.D. Cambria S. Slaubaugh Equine Science
Wyndmere, N.D. Miranda M. Hulm Human Development and Family Sci.
Tracy E. Mauch App. Retail Merchandise/Design
Zap, N.D. Carson E. Reinhardt Zoology
Zeeland, N.D. Kaitlyn K. Ebel Animal Science
Jessica L. Fetzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jared R. Schumacher Agricultural Economics
 

To top


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

Vice President for University Relations
North Dakota State University
Phone: +1 (701) 231-1068 - Fax: (701) 231-1989
Campus address: Old Main 204
Mailing address: Dept 6000 PO Box 6050, Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: NDSU University Relations

Last Updated: Wednesday, March 05, 2014 10:49:40 AM