Content | Navigation |

2012 Spring Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

Name

Program

Hailey A. Aagard

Microbiology

Beth K. Aakre

Veterinary Technology

Derek W. Aho

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Victoria L. Albers

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jade L. Albrecht

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tyler J. Allan

Economics

Elizabeth H. Anderson

Animal Science

Kelvin K. Anderson

Agribusiness

Laura A. Anderson

Veterinary Technology

Rachel K. Anderson

Microbiology

Jessie B. Arneson

Microbiology

Kylie J. Artz

Microbiology

Julie M. Ault

Veterinary Technology

Tsogtbayar Baasandorj

Food Science

Laura A. Bachmeier

Animal Science

Laura J. Bade

Microbiology

Hannah J. Bakke

Animal Science

Loren L. Baranko

Animal Science

Alexandra L. Barber

Microbiology

Hannah M. Barrett

Horticulture

Justin D. Bartholomay

Animal Science

Mitchell J. Bauske

Agricultural Economics

Kaitlin C. Beck

Food Science

Karson L. Beckstrom

Horticulture

Adam D. Bernhardson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Caitlin C. Berschneider

Natural Resources Mgmt

Adam R. Bettenhausen

General Agriculture

Amanda B. Bierma

Animal Science

Anders J. Bleth

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jodi E. Boe

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jacob E. Boersma

Agricultural Economics

Crystal L. Bosek

Veterinary Technology

Kiersten F. Bourgault

Food Science

Morgan L. Boyum

Veterinary Technology

John S. Breker

Soil Science

Maria C. Breker

Natural Resources Mgmt

Alyssa J. Breuer

Microbiology

Samantha Briss

Food Science

Alexander A. Brodal

Crop and Weed Sciences

Garret R. Brown

Agribusiness

Joseph M. Budke

Soil Science

Kara A. Burrer

Animal Science

Taylor B. Bussman

Agricultural Economics

Nicki A. Cain

Microbiology

Steven A. Carlsen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Intiaz A. Chowdhury

Biotechnology

Erin N. Christ

Animal Science

Brookelle A. Christman

Microbiology

James S. Clark

Economics

Taylor M. Cymbaluk

Animal Science

Cole R. Czech

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jessica J. Davis

Animal Science

Natacha De Moegen

Food Science

Abigail R. Debner

Horticulture

Andrew G. Dockter

Microbiology

Sarah A. Dodge

Equine Science

Amanda R. Doll

Microbiology

Rebekah A. Donner

General Agriculture

Emily P. Driessen

Microbiology

Kenya Duchsherer

Animal Science

Kathleen R. Dunsmore

Microbiology

Karl M. Effertz

Microbiology

Kelsie A. Egeland

Equine Science

Colton R. Eichele

Agribusiness

Callie A. Eisenbeisz

Veterinary Technology

Cale J. Eken

Soil Science

Nicole N. Engraf

Veterinary Technology

Marshall A. Erickson

Agribusiness

Daniel A. Eslinger

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Alec C. Espeland

Microbiology

John D. Evenocheck

Microbiology

Travis J. Evenson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jacob E. Fannik

Agricultural Economics

Chris J. Fedje

Crop and Weed Sciences

Emily R. Feldmann

Food Science

Marcy R. Fell

Animal Science

Paul T. Fenlason

Food Science

Kyle J. Ferebee

Crop and Weed Sciences

Briana L. Ferguson

Animal Science

Mitchell W. Field

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Nathan T. Fix

Microbiology

Kyle J. Fode

Crop and Weed Sciences

Charles J. Forward

General Agriculture

Lindsey R. Forward

Natural Resources Mgmt

Ava D. Friederichs

Agribusiness

Alexandra R. Frolek

Veterinary Technology

Cheryl M. Fuller

Microbiology

Kyle C. Funseth

Crop and Weed Sciences

Haley M. Furchner

Animal Science

Paige M. Gardas

Microbiology

Nikela A. Gathje

Food Science

Jacob V. Gehrls

Crop and Weed Sciences

Daniel Giesen

Natural Resources Mgmt

Cole M. Gigstad

Crop and Weed Sciences

Michael R. Gill

Microbiology

Theresa M. Goering

Microbiology

Jenna L. Gross

Animal Science

Krista R. Gross

Animal Science

Anthony J. Haas

Economics

Seth M. Haas

Agricultural Economics

Marie A. Hagemeister

Crop and Weed Sciences

Bradley J. Hagen

Animal Science

Maria C. Hager

Agricultural Economics

Levi R. Hall

Agribusiness

Jill A. Hallin

Animal Science

Whitney R. Hansen

Agricultural Education

Amanda L. Hanson

Veterinary Technology

Katherine M. Hanson

Veterinary Technology

Joshua C. Harildstad

Agricultural Economics

Stefan Haskamp

Biotechnology

Bryce A. Haugrud

Agricultural Economics

Nathan H. Haugrud

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nathan L. Hazard

Crop and Weed Sciences

Raymond D. Heinz

Natural Resources Mgmt

Ryan C. Heiser

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Morgan A. Hemme

Microbiology

Beth T. Hendrickx

Animal Science

Amanda D. Herman

Veterinary Technology

Andrea J. Hilde

Microbiology

Dane W. Hoffman

Food Science

Ryan M. Humann

Crop and Weed Sciences

Sherlynn M. Humann

Animal Science

Kyo Yeon Hwang

Economics

Neil R. Iverson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nathan J. Jahnke

Horticulture

Cody M. Jenson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Angela B. Johnson

Animal Science

Justin T. Johnson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Yuri S. Johnson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Brandon W. Joos

Agricultural Economics

Vesna Jovicic

Economics

Joshua R. Kane

Economics

Jacob F. Keith

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Stephen K. Kessler

Agricultural Education

Benjamin D. Kettner

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kendra M. Kibble

Biotechnology

Haram Kim

Economics

Courtney M. Kinder

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jenna C. Klosterman

Agricultural Economics

Abby A. Knoll

Animal Science

Anthony T. Knox

Food Science

Marcie R. Kohler

Veterinary Technology

Sadie R. Kolke

Natural Resources Mgmt

John A. Kritzberger

Crop and Weed Sciences

Sarah L. Kropp

Veterinary Technology

Matthew T. Krusen

Microbiology

Vincent J. Kubischta

Crop and Weed Sciences

Rachel A. LaCount

Microbiology

Adam N. Ladwig

Crop and Weed Sciences

Rachael A. Lagein

Animal Science

Milo P. Lake

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kelsey E. Lako

Horticulture

Francis P. Landman

Biotechnology

William C. Lange

Horticulture

David M. Larson

Agricultural Economics

Emily M. Larson

Veterinary Technology

Laura E. Larson

Veterinary Technology

Tyler K. Larson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kathryn A. Law

Veterinary Technology

Keaton B. Laymon

Natural Resources Mgmt

Da sul Lee

Economics

Mercedes B. Lee

Crop and Weed Sciences

Mattia A. Lein

Animal Science

Amanda K. Leingang

Veterinary Technology

Ryan R. Lenz

Biotechnology

Tatianna M. Letcher

Veterinary Technology

Brett D. Lien

Agricultural Economics

Erin A. Loeb

Microbiology

Sarah E. Loken

Microbiology

Charithra R. Lokumana

Natural Resources Mgmt

Kassandra L. Lubitz

Equine Science

Tiana N. Lynne

Animal Science

Derek E. Martinson

Agricultural Economics

Tanner K. Martinson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Jesse R. McCarren

Natural Resources Mgmt

Alyssa J. McKinney

Veterinary Technology

Kevin R. Merwin

Food Science

David C. Mettler

Horticulture

Joseph E. Mettler

Crop and Weed Sciences

Logan J. Metzen

Animal Science

Jacob D. Meyer

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Tiffani A. Meyhoff

Veterinary Technology

Terry J. Midstokke

Natural Resources Mgmt

Matthew S. Mittag

Range Science

Tayyaba Mohsin

Economics

Jade M. Monroe

Natural Resources Mgmt

Marissa K. Moxness

Natural Resources Mgmt

John A. Mueller

Economics

Benjamin B. Munson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Allison M. Mustonen

Animal Science

Brandon M. Neilly

Veterinary Technology

Jared B. Nelson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tracy L. Nelson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ellen A. Nere

Animal Science

Laura C. Nessa

Microbiology

Patrick A. Neumann

Agribusiness

Norman N. Nicholson

Agribusiness

Kayla M. Nordahl

Biotechnology

Paul J. Nystuen

Agribusiness

Macalester V. Oglesby

Natural Resources Mgmt

Heather J. Olek

Animal Science

Ethan L. Olsen

Agricultural Economics

Jena L. Peine

Microbiology

Martin H. Peterson

Agribusiness

Thomas J. Peterson

Microbiology

Zach A. Peterson

General Agriculture

Kelsey J. Phelps

Animal Science

Chelsey L. Pizel

Agribusiness

Kellie K. Podliska

Crop and Weed Sciences

Samantha J. Pollestad

Veterinary Technology

Kelsey T. Prellwitz

Veterinary Technology

Nathan L. Qual

Crop and Weed Sciences

Manasi K. Ratnaparkhe

Biotechnology

Crystal M. Renner

Veterinary Technology

David A. Renton

Natural Resources Mgmt

Janna M. Rice

Equine Science

Taylor R. Rix

Veterinary Technology

Cade E. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Tanner L. Rohloff

Agricultural Economics

Kayse J. Salo

Microbiology

Evan L. Salsman

Crop and Weed Sciences

Katherine M. Sanders

Biotechnology

Elizabeth M. Sauer

Veterinary Technology

Jeremy F. Sauer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Riley C. Schaefer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kristi M. Schaffer

Agricultural Economics

Bradley L. Schmidt

Soil Science

Kaycie N. Schmidt

Biotechnology

Andrew T. Schneider

Economics

Samuel B. Schneider

Agricultural Economics

Sarah M. Schock

Microbiology

Elizabeth A. Schultz

Microbiology

Brandon J. Schulzetenberg

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ryder A. Schwagler

Range Science

Errin A. Schwalbe

Crop and Weed Sciences

Brittany K. Seifert

Microbiology

Delgersaikhan Shinezorigt

Food Science

Sierra L. Shoman

Microbiology

Dustin L. Simonson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Cory S. Skauge

Agricultural Economics

Cambria S. Slaubaugh

Equine Science

Byron L. Sletto

Veterinary Technology

Cody A. Slusher

Agricultural Economics

Lee S. Slykerman

Crop and Weed Sciences

Leiah R. Smolley

Microbiology

Katherine L. Sorensen

Animal Science

Justin S. Stamp

Agricultural Economics

Jill A. Ste Marie

Microbiology

Aaron J. Steckler

Agricultural Economics

Breanne N. Steffan

Microbiology

Jessie H. Steward

Animal Science

Megan E. Stoley

Microbiology

Natalie A. Sturlaugson

Veterinary Technology

Ryan D. Sullivan

Natural Resources Mgmt

Carlene J. Ternes

Veterinary Technology

Kacey L. Thielbar

Equine Science

Bryce W. Thingelstad

Economics

Jennifer J. Thomas

Veterinary Technology

Nicole N. Thorndal

Microbiology

Andrew R. Thorson

Economics

Nicholas A. Tollefson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Landon C. Tufte

Crop and Weed Sciences

Deepti Tyagi

Biotechnology

Jacey L. Vetter

Veterinary Technology

Brian W. Volkenant

Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt

Samuel J. Wagner

Crop and Weed Sciences

Christine R. Wanner

Animal Science

Gregory P. Wanner

General Agriculture

Kelsey M. Warren

Veterinary Technology

Lacey M. Weaver

Microbiology

Holly A. Weissenfluh

Natural Resources Mgmt

Richard A. Weisz

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ryan G. Weller

Crop and Weed Sciences

Shane B. Weller

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Dona Suranga H. Wickramaratne

Microbiology

Nicole L. Wieczorek

Veterinary Technology

April R. Wiedrich

Veterinary Technology

Andrew W. Willyard

Natural Resources Mgmt

McKenzie J. Wollmann

Horticulture

Derek A. Wunderlich

Agricultural Economics

Vance C. Zacharias

Agricultural Economics

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

Name

Program

Mark N. Aamold

Music

Brenna E. Adams

Anthropology

Jungmin Ahn

Sociology

Christopher J. Althoff

Criminal Justice

Alex C. Amiot

Management Communication

Meixuan An

Emergency Management

Abigail R. Anderson

Sociology

Brett S. Anderson

Public Relations & Advertising

Chris T. Argenziano

Music

Mataya T. Armstrong

Art

Sarah A. Arnold

English Education

Jasper D. Asplin

Criminal Justice

Brandon J. Austad

Criminal Justice

Austin J. Bagley

Criminal Justice

Justin L. Bailey

Criminal Justice

Eric J. Baird

Social Science Education

Rachel A. Bakke

Criminal Justice

Daniel J. Baldwin

Classical Languages

Bo A. Balsdon

Anthropology

Emily M. Bares

Spanish

Gretchen R. Barker

Art

Kellam P. Barta

English

Mariah J. Bartholomay

Sociology

Taressa R. Bartholomew

Art

Sara M. Barutt

Anthropology

Abigail R. Bastian

Agricultural Communication

Jocelyn K. Baumann

Music

Jocelyn A. Beck

History

Paige E. Beck

Emergency Management

Jason H. Bedsaul

New Media and Web Design

Andrew T. Bergan

Instrumental Music Educ

Peter R. Berthelsen

Philosophy/Humanities

Merrill A. Binnall

Criminal Justice

Keith C. Bistodeau

Public Relations & Advertising

Emily E. Black

Music

Ian C. Black

Public Relations & Advertising

Thomas F. Bluestone

Criminal Justice

Brent T. Boeddeker

Criminal Justice

Jenna L. Boroughs

Spanish

Larisa E. Bosserman

Journalism

Arthur M. Bowling

Art

Elizabeth A. Branson

Public Relations & Advertising

Carolyn C. Braus

Music

Bailey A. Brazier

English

Amanda J. Breen

Public Relations & Advertising

Travis F. Bregier

Music

Nathan W. Brew

Sociology

Melissa K. Brown

English

Karissa J. Buck

English Education

Tylen R. Bultema

Vocal Music Education

Alexandra S. Burke

Spanish

Noah A. Burris

Political Science

Keely N. Campos

Management Communication

Kelsey L. Carey

Criminal Justice

Jonathan D. Carlson

Art

Mark L. Champa

Journalism

John Charles

Criminal Justice

Dandan Chen

English

Hey Jee Choi

English

Peta-Gaye G. Clachar

Art

Karen L. Clark

New Media and Web Design

James M. Conley

Political Science

Stephanie M. Cossette

Public History

Calie C. Craddock

Political Science

Lukas W. Croaker

Political Science

Emily G. Custer

Music

Sarah M. Darling

Music

Samantha M. Day

Public Relations & Advertising

Anne R. Debner

Public Relations & Advertising

Shelby L. Deckert

Political Science

Hannah M. Dillon

Journalism

Marie J. Dillon

English

Jacob I. Dixon

Music

Emily M. Donner

Music

Bryce C. Drapeaux

Political Science

Alison Driscoll

English

Caitlin L. Drogemuller

Public Relations & Advertising

Sara F. Dummer

Public Relations & Advertising

Michael W. Duncan

Art

Corrie C. Dunshee

English

Seth M. Eberle

Theatre Arts

Bethany R. Economos

Management Communication

Erin M. Endres

Social Science Education

Tanya K. Engelhart

Public Relations & Advertising

Jarrod M. Erdmann

Criminal Justice

Melissa M. Eslinger

Journalism

Meghan M. Estenson

Political Science

Christina M. Everling

Criminal Justice

Carrie C. Fagerland

Anthropology

Vincent Favard

French Education

Amber L. Fetch

English

Chelsea J. Fetch

English

Katie L. Finken

Management Communication

Alea E. Florin

Art

Danielle N. Forner

Anthropology

Zachary G. Fowler

Sociology

Delaney J. Freer

Journalism

Timothy R. Fresonke

Emergency Management

Heidi L. Freye

Criminal Justice

Dustin J. Fulton

Criminal Justice

Christine N. Gass

Criminal Justice

Brittney R. Gay

Criminal Justice

Marcus J. Geffre

Philosophy/Humanities

Brittany L. Gefroh

Journalism

Clare A. Geinert

Theatre Arts

Jeffrey S. Gion

Theatre Arts

Damien J. Girodat

Criminal Justice

Micah J. Goebel

Philosophy/Humanities

Katie J. Goetz

Management Communication

Kellie J. Gores

Spanish

Rachel A. Grider

English

Cy T. Groslie

Political Science

Abbie J. Groth

Criminal Justice

Aaron C. Gutman

History Education

Katherine A. Guzzi

Theatre Arts

Chelsey M. Hagel

Criminal Justice

Caleb L. Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Abby L. Hammes

English

Michael A. Hanson

Criminal Justice

Timothy W. Hanson

Criminal Justice

Trevor J. Hart

Political Science

Kate A. Hauge

English

Timothy M. Haugrud

History Education

Justin J. Heim

Theatre Arts

Brittney M. Hein

Sociology

Ella R. Hein

Criminal Justice

Anastacia C. Hermes

Emergency Management

Jesse A. Hinz

Criminal Justice

Jasmyn E. Hirchert

Art

Garrett J. Hittle

Emergency Management

Jacob B. Hodgson

Social Science Education

Jordan J. Hogness

Political Science

Danelle K. Hopkins

Political Science

Joshua P. Horner

Criminal Justice

Hayley E. Horntvedt

Public Relations & Advertising

Alexander J. Hovey

Music

Samantha M. Huber

Instrumental Music Educ

Amanda J. Huiras

Agricultural Communication

Alyda S. Hultstrand

English

Alice Iannantuoni

Political Science

Teresa M. Iverson

English Education

Kaylee B. Jangula

English

Daniel J. Jenniges

Public Relations & Advertising

Dane A. Johansen

Management Communication

Britta E. Johnson

Criminal Justice

Casey L. Johnson

Criminal Justice

Haley N. Johnson

Criminal Justice

Heather M. Johnson

Music

Kathryn A. Johnson

Public Relations & Advertising

Sophie A. Johnson

Art

Steffani N. Johnston

Public Relations & Advertising

Brynn L. Joki

Art

Gena N. Jorgensen

French

Krista J. Kappes

Agricultural Communication

Lindsey J. Kaufmann

Public Relations & Advertising

Joseph V. Kavlie

Criminal Justice

Brian A. Kawasaki

Management Communication

Elizabeth S. Keena

Journalism

Rebecca Keightley

Anthropology

Spencer D. Kelley

Art

Nayeon Kim

English

Sujin Kim

New Media and Web Design

Yewon Kim

English Education

Jordan A. Kissman

Criminal Justice

Evan J. Kjos

English

Jordan S. Kleinjan

Social Science Education

Kasey M. Klinkhammer

English Education

Ellie P. Knoll

Public Relations & Advertising

Michael H. Knutson

Social Science Education

Peter J. Koepp

English

Jeffrey S. Kopp

Anthropology

Shawn M. Kraft

Anthropology

Anna R. Krieg

Art

Erin M. Krieger

New Media and Web Design

Veronica K. Krile

Anthropology

Laura J. Kringler

History

Calvin M. Krueger

Criminal Justice

Remington S. Krueger

History

Meghann R. Kuhlman

English Education

Kelsey L. Kuller

Public Relations & Advertising

Emily J. Kulzer

Public History

Sarah E. Kuntz

Political Science

Daniel R. Kusler

Criminal Justice

Katherine R. Laib

Political Science

Tika R. Lamitare

Political Science

Alyssa L. Langaas

Public Relations & Advertising

Sarah M. Lanman

History Education

Alexander D. Lapham

Criminal Justice

Brian D. Larson

Criminal Justice

Savannah I. Lauf

Sociology

Nicholas J. Ledoux

English

Angela B. Lee

Journalism

JuYeon Lee

Political Science

Sujeong Lee

English Education

Cary Lewis

History

Karolina Lewis

Sociology

Tabetha M. Liljequist

Art

Alyssa A. Lipsiea

Management Communication

Katherine M. Loegering

Music

Andrew J. Long

Music

Angela A. Lorenz

English

Andrew G. Lundberg

Criminal Justice

Andrew P. Lundeen

Criminal Justice

Travis J. Lutz

Criminal Justice

Rebecca A. Maciej

Social Science Education

Vincent M. Maciej

Emergency Management

Shandi M. Mack

Political Science

Travis M. Mack

Public Relations & Advertising

Nathanael W. Macy

Management Communication

Glenn P. Manning

Emergency Management

Dominic J. Manthey

English

Geoffrey E. Martin

History

Emily A. Martwick

Management Communication

Samantha J. Mathers

Instrumental Music Educ

Sarah J. Mayo

Political Science

Mitchell T. McGillick

Criminal Justice

Alyssa L. Mehlhoff

Anthropology

Connor L. Melvie

Political Science

Briley L. Messer

Political Science

Michael J. Mettler

Music

Brianna M. Michaelson

English

Jessica L. Mikesh

Political Science

Heather L. Milbrath

Agricultural Communication

Katie J. Miller

Criminal Justice

James P. Millican

Music

Aric J. Moen

Political Science

Ashley E. Montgomery

Agricultural Communication

Christopher X. Mootz

Philosophy/Humanities

Bryce R. Murchie

English

Danielle B. Muri

Public Relations & Advertising

Travis L. Myers

Criminal Justice

Katlyn M. Nap

Emergency Management

Noah R. Nash

Political Science

Bryn M. Nelson

Journalism

Linnea R. Nelson

English

Matthew J. Nelson

Criminal Justice

Nicole R. Nelson

Political Science

Sara B. Nitschke

Public Relations & Advertising

Derek J. Norby

Criminal Justice

Eric J. Nystrom

Criminal Justice

Kelli M. Oberaigner

Sociology

Ryan A. Olin

Political Science

Chad E. Olson

Anthropology

Danielle R. Olson

Music

Hannah Z. Olson

Art

Kalie A. Olson

English

Katherine K. Olson

Sociology

Joseph A. Overmoe

Criminal Justice

Krista E. Padgett

Sociology

Jason T. Pagan

Sociology

Joseph R. Paulus

Criminal Justice

Zachery T. Pavlicek

Music

Andrew T. Pedersen

Journalism

Meghan R. Pegel

Criminal Justice

Kaylee M. Pekarek

Criminal Justice

Eric T. Pelletier

Music

Daniel G. Peterson

Criminal Justice

Michael J. Petyo

Vocal Music Education

Crystal J. Phillips

Sociology

Virginia K. Pick

Art

Jessica J. Piek

Philosophy/Humanities

Allison K. Pillar

New Media and Web Design

Mercedes R. Pitzer

Health Communication

Antoine F. Poitras

Music

Jenna A. Polejewski

Criminal Justice

Rachel J. Pond

Criminal Justice

Jeffrey J. Potter

Criminal Justice

Duane L. Powell

French

Nicholas R. Proulx

Journalism

Jennifer C. Pruett

Public Relations & Advertising

Spencer D. Ptacek

English

Andrew M. Puckett

Emergency Management

Justine L. Pulec

Theatre Arts

Erica R. Rapp

English

Taylor L. Renkes

Public Relations & Advertising

Adam P. Richard

Criminal Justice

Brittney R. Richter

English Education

Daniel C. Ricke

Social Science Education

Amanda R. Rieck

Criminal Justice

Donna M. Rindy

English Education

Tyler L. Ringstad

English Education

Jordan P. Rodewald

Journalism

Kristin K. Roe

Management Communication

Justin J. Roehrich

Criminal Justice

Ethan T. Rostvedt

Criminal Justice

Aaron R. Rudebusch

History

Amanda L. Ruhl

Criminal Justice

Emilee C. Ruhland

English

Carly A. Rustebakke

History

David A. Saari

Criminal Justice

Afton J. Samson

English

Whitney M. Sauer

History

Dave A. Sauvageau

Art

Amy J. Schaaf

Music

Courtney M. Schaff

Women and Gender Studies

Jamie L. Schaible

Criminal Justice

Brock W. Schmeling

History

Erica L. Schmidt

Spanish

Michael T. Schmidt

History

Elise M. Schoch

Spanish

Richard J. Schrom

Vocal Music Education

Elliott R. Schwab

Music

Ashton K. Schwinler

Emergency Management

Sarah J. Sjursen

History Education

Anthony H. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Ashley K. Smith

Management Communication

Chelsea V. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Jesse M. Smith

Criminal Justice

Joshua G. Smith

Criminal Justice

Terran B. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Jaein So

English

Christopher O. Stallman

Philosophy/Humanities

Erin E. Stegman

English

Alicyn N. Stensaas

Public Relations & Advertising

Braden J. Stevenson

New Media and Web Design

Diane J. Stjern

Music

Rachel L. Stokes

Political Science

Rachel R. Strobel

Public Relations & Advertising

Katharine R. Strom

Theatre Arts

Daniel A. Stroup

Emergency Management

Zachary J. Swanson

Criminal Justice

Chelsey R. Tandsater

Art

Breanna F. Tessin

Criminal Justice

Victoria M. Thelen

Management Communication

Jacinta M. Thieschafer

English

Jennifer J. Thomas

Criminal Justice

Tyler S. Thompson

Political Science

Katherine J. Thoreson

English

Celena M. Todora

English

Jessie M. Topp

Agricultural Communication

Tessa M. Torgeson

English

Megan J. Toso

Public Relations & Advertising

Katherine R. Troxell

Criminal Justice

Jordan R. Trygstad

English

Devon R. Tucker

Instrumental Music Educ

Sarah J. Urlacher

Health Communication

Nayar Dedios Valente

History

David A. Vining

Political Science

Travis K. Wagman

Music

Jesse R. Wagner

Journalism

Tristyn N. Walczak

Spanish

Michael F. Walker

Music

Marguerite A. Walter

English Education

Isaac R. Ward

History

Ian P. Warner

Art

Joshua D. Watne

Social Science Education

Anna-Alicia J. Watson

Criminal Justice

Brianna L. Way

Criminal Justice

Chamanthi S. Weeratunga

Art

Molly B. Weisenburger

Sociology

Benjamin G. Wetzel

Theatre Arts

Kristen N. Whipple

Criminal Justice

Jessica L. Wickstrom

Criminal Justice

Michael D. Wilde

Criminal Justice

Jordan G. Willi

Journalism

Challis D. Williams

Political Science

Emma N. Woods

History

Seungju Yu

Art

Maria J. Yurczyk

Criminal Justice

Oscar G. Zamora

Art

Michael S. Zastoupil

Sociology

To top

College of Business

Name

Program

Jordan T. Aaberg

Management Information Systems

Amy L. Anderson

Accounting

Nathan M. Anderson

Accounting

Alexander D. Arel

Management Information Systems

Daniel P. Audette

Marketing

Phyo T. Aung

Finance

Alexander T. Avestini

Accounting

Brandi A. Bader

Management

Erin N. Bailey

Accounting

Alexandra E. Balke

Finance

Ariana M. Barnick

Management

Samuel D. Bauer

Management Information Systems

Rachel A. Bausman

Management

Matthew D. Beneke

Finance

Kalani M. Bertsch

Management

Erica M. Birkeland

Finance

Aaron J. Bitz

Accounting

Rachel A. Black

Management

Christopher J. Blake

Accounting

Preston L. Blazek

Management Information Systems

Jennifer R. Bogart

Management

Tyler A. Bormann

Business Administration

Angelina Borud

Business Administration

Jacqueline K. Bowman

Business Administration

Kelsey M. Braunberger

Business Administration

Lucas W. Brodeur

Management

Hayleigh D. Bruns

Accounting

Matthew A. Buchholz

Management Information Systems

Alicia L. Burchill

Accounting

Janae L. Burich

Marketing

Brittny L. Burns

Accounting

Brogan L. Burwick

Accounting

Mitchell F. Cannon

Management

Colton J. Carey

Business Administration

Daniel S. Carlson

Business Administration

William L. Carlson

Accounting

Ian M. Carlstrom

Business Administration

Chelsea L. Case

Business Administration

Bowei Chen

Management

Hyeon-gyeong Cho

Business Administration

Jaehyun Choi

Business Administration

Eric R. Christianson

Management

Justin L. Churchill

Marketing

Maryssa A. Collins

Marketing

Alison M. Corwin

Business Administration

Collin A. Craven

Finance

Jacob W. Cusick

Accounting

Riley C. Dalbey

Accounting

Shalinie De Silva

Management Information Systems

Navneet K. Deosi

Management Information Systems

Daniel H. Deyle

Business Administration

Resha S. Dias

Business Administration

Brittany J. Diederich

Business Administration

Kelsey A. Dirnberger

Management Information Systems

Randa J. Dufault

Marketing

Jonathan J. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Matthew D. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Molly A. Ekren

Accounting

Lisa J. Elijah

Accounting

Jaclyn K. Ellingson

Accounting

Brandi L. Enzminger

Accounting

Barry J. Erickson

Business Administration

Kathryn M. Erickson

Finance

Sarah M. Erickson

Accounting

Katie J. Fadden

Business Administration

Jeremy M. Feist

Accounting

Jace M. Fillner

Business Administration

Jared A. Finkelson

Business Administration

Douglas R. Fischer

Accounting

Courtney A. Flyberg

Marketing

Daniel H. Freeman

Marketing

Dustin J. Fridgen

Accounting

Steven C. Frith

Marketing

Samantha A. Froelich

Finance

Ricardo C. Garay

Business Administration

Trevor R. Gebhart

Business Administration

Maribeth C. Geiszler

Accounting

Brock W. Gion

Marketing

Yuqi Gong

Accounting

Ryan M. Goodin

Finance

Lucas S. Gramlow

Accounting

Molly L. Granzow

Accounting

Jamie L. Green

Business Administration

Aaron R. Grinsteinner

Finance

Anthony J. Gross

Business Administration

Lucas D. Gunkelman

Marketing

John M. Hagen

Finance

Joshua M. Hall

Management Information Systems

Dahye Han

Management

William T. Hangsleben

Finance

Jamie L. Hart

Marketing

Matthew S. Hartman

Accounting

Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler

Marketing

Brandon L. Hauge

Accounting

Colten J. Heagle

Marketing

Melanie K. Hengel

Accounting

Brian J. Hermanson

Accounting

Grant L. Hermanson

Accounting

Morgan J. Hespenheide

Accounting

Brooke I. Hestdalen

Management

Jereme J. Hettwer

Management

Casey E. Hickel

Business Administration

Matthew R. Hirte

Business Administration

Shane D. Hofer

Marketing

Shermurod D. Holikov

Management Information Systems

Heather L. Holm

Finance

Adam J. Houkom

Management Information Systems

Scott R. Houle

Finance

Nicole M. Hulm

Business Administration

Jessica L. Hurlbut

Marketing

Madeline A. James

Accounting

Ranganathan P. Jasothan

Management

Muhamad R. Jazuli

Management

Nicholas R. Jensen

Finance

Andrew J. Johnson

Management Information Systems

Karissa D. Johnson

Marketing

Mara L. Johnson

Business Administration

Zachary A. Johnson

Marketing

Stephanie M. Johnston

Management

Brittany M. Jordan

Business Administration

Alex K. Kaczor

Business Administration

JuYoung Kang

Business Administration

Andrew P. Karges

Management

Thomas J. Keller

Accounting

Kario A. Kelly

Marketing

Micaela M. Kempf

Business Administration

Dahee Kim

Accounting

Annie L. Klebe

Accounting

Tenielle M. Klubben

Management

Jacqueline A. Knapp

Accounting

Elisa J. Knoll

Management

Jacob H. Knoll

Accounting

Kayla R. Knutson

Management

Andrew J. Koehn

Finance

Benjamin W. Koenig

Accounting

Makenzie R. Korby

Accounting

Brianna K. Kraft

Management Information Systems

Brett D. Kusler

Accounting

Cole P. Laber

Accounting

Shenille A. Laber

Marketing

Kelsey R. Larson

Management

Maurice Law

Accounting

Laura E. Letnes

Management

Nicholas Y. Lewis

Management Information Systems

Linzhi Li

Finance

Justin J. Lieberg

Accounting

Tyler D. Liebl

Business Administration

Dalton S. Lingbeck

Business Administration

Zachary M. Ljungren

Management Information Systems

Daniel S. Loch

Accounting

Yu -Tsen Lu

Business Administration

Chelcie E. Lueck

Accounting

Khuong D. Luong

Accounting

Jarren M. Lutes

Accounting

Brian J. Markert

Accounting

Nicholas S. Markert

Accounting

Jacob R. Martel

Finance

Stephanie A. Massmann

Accounting

Kevin J. McCarthy

Management Information Systems

Marshall T. McFadden

Business Administration

Chantel N. Meech

Business Administration

Ross M. Melby

Management Information Systems

Tyler J. Mickelson

Management Information Systems

Joy R. Mikkelson

Marketing

Alyssa R. Miller

Management

Courtland P. Miller

Business Administration

Leah M. Miller

Management Information Systems

Aaron M. Minear

Marketing

Faisal A. Mohamed

Management

Blake E. Morrow

Business Administration

Lincoln J. Mousel

Business Administration

Kylie J. Muehlberg

Accounting

David L. Mueller

Marketing

Bennett G. Nass

Accounting

Sachith P. Navarathne Mudiyanselage

Business Administration

Joshua M. Nelson

Business Administration

Matthew J. Nelson

Accounting

Kevin J. Niccum

Management

Seth T. Nicolai

Accounting

Bobbi Jo M. Nielsen

Accounting

Sarah K. Nissen

Management

Douglas D. Noah

Finance

Karina F. Nordsven

Accounting

Brooke L. Northwick

Business Administration

Bekah M. Norton

Management

Peter A. O'Donnell

Business Administration

Neil A. Odum

Management

Caitlin R. Olek

Business Administration

Anna M. Oleksik

Management

Andrea M. Olson

Finance

Grace C. Olson

Business Administration

Marissa R. Olson

Finance

Stacie L. Olson

Management

Tanner D. Olson

Management

Seth A. Overly

Business Administration

Allie J. Palmer

Marketing

Paul R. Pedersen

Business Administration

William A. Pedersen

Accounting

Alex J. Pederson

Management Information Systems

Amanda R. Peine

Accounting

Lea J. Pelkey

Management

Kendra K. Perpich

Accounting

Jared M. Person

Finance

Randolph D. Peterson

Management Information Systems

Sloane L. Peterson

Business Administration

Alexandra L. Petrich

Accounting

Vi T. Phung

Accounting

Hannah E. Pilger

Marketing

Anthony M. Radermacher

Marketing

Shawna M. Ramsett

Business Administration

Jennifer L. Regimbal

Management

Adam L. Regnier

Accounting

Andrew Richards

Accounting

Eric D. Roethel

Accounting

Brent A. Sanden

Management

Heidi J. Sayler

Management

John S. Schaible

Management

Daniel E. Schaner

Finance

Drew C. Schmidgall

Accounting

Steven S. Schwartz

Finance

Lucas D. Seltvedt

Accounting

Nikolaus J. Severson

Business Administration

Tanvi Sharma

Marketing

Angela R. Sherman

Business Administration

Kaia J. Sisk

Business Administration

Bradley D. Sjolander

Accounting

Austin J. Skarphol

Management Information Systems

Jenny L. Skjei

Business Administration

Carolyn E. Smette

Accounting

Heather L. Smith

Accounting

Michael W. Smith

Accounting

Ryan L. Smith

Business Administration

Justin D. Solberg

Business Administration

Si Jin Song

Business Administration

Thomas M. Stadum

Finance

Alex R. Steen

Accounting

Jordan C. Steffan

Management Information Systems

Tiffany S. Steidl

Business Administration

Michael F. Steve

Accounting

Jacob A. Stevens

Accounting

Tanya L. Stillwell

Marketing

Isaac P. Stoll

Management Information Systems

Nichole C. Strei

Management

Emily M. Sumpmann

Marketing

Stefanie E. Sveum

Management

Pranay Swamy

Finance

Austin E. Swecker

Marketing

Kody K. Syverson

Accounting

Stephanie S. Tebbe

Marketing

Benjamin S. Thompson

Accounting

Brianna R. Thompson

Management

Karly J. Thompson

Business Administration

Kendra A. Thompson

Business Administration

Jennifer J. Thorson

Accounting

Andrew J. Towle

Business Administration

Scott M. Tweed

Business Administration

Jared M. Ueland

Finance

Thomas G. Uhlir

Marketing

Serge P. Uwayo

Marketing

Eric J. Vandendriessche

Accounting

Cassio S. Vieira Neto

Marketing

Kyle T. Viland

Accounting

Marshall V. Viland

Management

Dylan J. VonBank

Management

Alexis N. Vondal

Finance

Gina C. Vosberg

Management

Nicholas J. Voss

Accounting

Danielle M. Wahl

Management

Jing Wang

Finance

Juliana M. Ward

Business Administration

Wathsala P. Wataraka Gamage

Accounting

Casey D. Weber

Finance

Emily J. Wehlander

Marketing

Danielle M. Whalen

Business Administration

Megan R. Wilschewski

Management

Jason Wiltz

Accounting

Matthew M. Wingard

Management

Tracee N. Winter

Accounting

Mikka J. Wold

Accounting

Dana E. Wood

Business Administration

Michael M. Woodard

Accounting

Fan Yang

Business Administration

Peishan Yang

Accounting

Xi Zhang

Accounting

Jonathan Zimprich

Management Information Systems

Whitney M. Zink

Business Administration

Shengjie Zong

Business Administration

To top

College of Engineering and Architecture

Name

Program

Douglas P. Aas

Construction Engineering

Nicholas R. Aasand

Electrical Engineering

Michael Aasen

Landscape Architecture

Ryan P. Adams

Manufacturing Engineering

Kelsey R. Adolphson

Civil Engineering

Benjamin J. Ahrens

Electrical Engineering

Samantha R. Albrecht

Architecture

Niloufar Alenjery

Architecture

Huda S. Alhamadah

Construction Management

Justin D. Almen

Electrical Engineering

Eric P. Altermatt

Civil Engineering

Brian M. Amann

Electrical Engineering

Allan J. Anderson

Construction Engineering

Dylan J. Anderson

Landscape Architecture

Matthew S. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Michael D. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Michael L. Anderson

Computer Engineering

Nicholas S. Anderson

Environmental Design

Pedro R. Armendariz III

Architecture

Michael J. Arnold

Architecture

Shelby K. Augustine

Architecture

Alex E. Ausk

Civil Engineering

Matthew M. Avard

Environmental Design

Gabriela Baierle

Environmental Design

Sharlene F. Balik

Environmental Design

Sloan O. Balo

Mechanical Engineering

David J. Baltes

Mechanical Engineering

Shauntel R. Barnes

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph R. Barthel

Civil Engineering

Melissa A. Bartholomay

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jeffrey F. Bauer

Environmental Design

Catherine L. Becker

Environmental Design

Joshua M. Beeber

Construction Management

Matthew D. Beilke

Mechanical Engineering

John P. Bellefeuille

Mechanical Engineering

Christopher C. Benson

Mechanical Engineering

Ian Berdanier

Architecture

Bjorn A. Berg

Civil Engineering

Jesse L. Berg

Civil Engineering

Logan D. Berg

Construction Engineering

Kevin M. Beussman

Mechanical Engineering

Gage N. Bickler

Electrical Engineering

Patrick W. Billodeau

Electrical Engineering

Jacob C. Billstrom

Computer Engineering

Ryan J. Binstock

Computer Engineering

John S. Blenker

Civil Engineering

Jennifer A. Blodgett

Mechanical Engineering

Maxwell A. Blom

Mechanical Engineering

Peter A. Bockhaus

Mechanical Engineering

Amanda D. Boe

Architecture

Taylor A. Boe

Electrical Engineering

Oliver R. Boeckel

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle J. Boger

Civil Engineering

Brendan T. Bohn

Mechanical Engineering

Mitchell C. Borgen

Architecture

James R. Borud

Electrical Engineering

Alex J. Bossert

Landscape Architecture

Alicia J. Brackel

Environmental Design

Seth D. Brandsrud

Environmental Design

Tyler J. Brandt

Civil Engineering

Jesse A. Braun

Electrical Engineering

Bevan L. Bredeson

Mechanical Engineering

Tryg V. Bredeson

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua A. Brelje

Civil Engineering

Lucas A. Brendel

Computer Engineering

Ronald J. Brinkman

Architecture

Andrew L. Bristow

Mechanical Engineering

Dylan T. Brown

Civil Engineering

Taylor J. Bruhschwein

Civil Engineering

Alec R. Bry

Civil Engineering

Brandon M. Bucholz

Civil Engineering

Tyler S. Buerkle

Environmental Design

Jack A. Burns

Construction Management

Zachary P. Buth

Mechanical Engineering

Eder Campos Barajas

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Matthew J. Canton

Mechanical Engineering

Alexander J. Carlson

Environmental Design

Andrew D. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Cole J. Carrier

Construction Management

Samuel B. Caven

Construction Management

Damir Cavkusic

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jacob D. Chapek

Civil Engineering

Maxwell J. Chelberg

Mechanical Engineering

Byeonggeun Cho

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Michael A. Christenson

Computer Engineering

James L. Christianson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Britten J. Churchill

Architecture

Laura E. Clarens

Civil Engineering

Whitney J. Conmy

Electrical Engineering

Casey R. Cotcamp

Environmental Design

Connor T. Coyle

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary J. Crisman

Construction Management

Michael J. Cronin

Mechanical Engineering

Sarah C. Crook

Architecture

Anna R. Cunningham

Civil Engineering

Craig M. Cusick

Architecture

Cory A. Cwiak

Architecture

Varun Dabas

Electrical Engineering

Elizabeth M. Dahl

Landscape Architecture

Heath R. Dahl

Mechanical Engineering

Derek A. Dame

Construction Management

Nathan J. Danner

Civil Engineering

Jerad H. Daul

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. David

Civil Engineering

Michelle L. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Stephanie M. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Emma L. DeMartelaere

Architecture

Bryce A. DeWilde

Mechanical Engineering

Ankit Dhingra

Electrical Engineering

Ethan L. Dick

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Luke D. Diekman

Environmental Design

Adam J. Diemert

Electrical Engineering

Paul J. Dieter

Civil Engineering

Andrew J. Dittus

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Andrew J. Dobmeier

Mechanical Engineering

Jeffrey M. Dockendorf

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Allison A. Dohman

Architecture

Josh A. Donnelly

Architecture

Ryan L. Dorendorf

Computer Engineering

Ryan J. Drevlow

Electrical Engineering

Derek J. Dubbels

Computer Engineering

Matthew R. Dunham

Environmental Design

Dylan J. Dunn

Civil Engineering

Brandon D. Ebersohl

Architecture

Anna M. Eckberg

Landscape Architecture

Jason Ecklein

Electrical Engineering

Ross R. Eickhoff

Computer Engineering

Joshua L. Eiler

Civil Engineering

David L. Eisenbraun

Landscape Architecture

Jake R. Eissinger

Mechanical Engineering

Daniel T. Elemes

Civil Engineering

Matthew S. Ellingson

Landscape Architecture

Kyle J. Emanuel

Construction Management

Alysa C. Emerson

Civil Engineering

Stacy M. Engelmeyer

Civil Engineering

Cody B. Erhardt

Mechanical Engineering

Neil L. Erickson

Mechanical Engineering

Philip M. Erickson

Environmental Design

Phillip J. Erickson

Mechanical Engineering

Samuel B. Erickson

Architecture

Tyler M. Ertl

Architecture

Nathan E. Esboldt

Mechanical Engineering

Thomas M. Eskro

Civil Engineering

Ryan A. Essler

Civil Engineering

Sam J. Ewen

Electrical Engineering

Leah K. Fagerland

Environmental Design

Thomas J. Fakler

Civil Engineering

Lauren C. Falcon

Architecture

Kimberly A. Farmer

Environmental Design

Alexander D. Fausti

Architecture

Michael J. Ferrie

Civil Engineering

Alexander C. Finn

Mechanical Engineering

Michael T. Finneman

Computer Engineering

Brent M. Flaa

Civil Engineering

Alexander P. Flage

Mechanical Engineering

Trevor G. Fleischhacker

Mechanical Engineering

Paul A. Flotterud

Environmental Design

Wilbert D. Fogarty

Electrical Engineering

Danielle J. Franssen

Civil Engineering

James R. Fraser

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel A. Freed

Civil Engineering

Matthew C. Fremstad

Environmental Design

Richard J. Fritz

Civil Engineering

Houchao Fu

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

David N. Fyre

Environmental Design

Beauregard J. Gagnon

Electrical Engineering

John D. Gallagher

Civil Engineering

Kathryn A. Garceau

Civil Engineering

Samuel Garcia Velazquez

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Bradley S. Garcia

Landscape Architecture

Jordan D. Gedrose

Landscape Architecture

Michael S. Gedrose

Construction Management

Ethan P. Gefroh

Landscape Architecture

Rachel M. Gemlo

Environmental Design

Shane T. Geraghty

Civil Engineering

Preston J. Gilderhus

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Chad D. Gillespie

Construction Engineering

Megan J. Goldstein

Civil Engineering

Jacob M. Goodell

Electrical Engineering

Joel N. Gotta

Construction Management

Nicholas L. Graumann

Electrical Engineering

Wesley A. Green

Mechanical Engineering

Jarod R. Griffith

Civil Engineering

Jason D. Grimm

Mechanical Engineering

Amber O. Grindeland

Architecture

Jesse W. Grinsteiner

Construction Engineering

John Gronhovd

Landscape Architecture

Michaela M. Groninger

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Cody T. Gronvold

Civil Engineering

Alan J. Grossman

Electrical Engineering

Amanda N. Grosz

Civil Engineering

Kristal A. Gruba

Civil Engineering

Steve T. Gruber

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Philip D. Gruhot

Landscape Architecture

Jordan L. Guck

Civil Engineering

Brianna S. Gunderson

Architecture

Priscilla A. Gurath

Landscape Architecture

Rebekah A. Gurule

Architecture

Kyle O. Gustofson

Civil Engineering

David P. Gutschmidt

Mechanical Engineering

Huy X. Ha

Electrical Engineering

Julia R. Haase

Architecture

Blake G. Hagen

Environmental Design

Madeline M. Hager

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Justin R. Hall

Civil Engineering

Matthew F. Hall

Architecture

Benjamin L. Hamann

Construction Engineering

Yiwei Han

Manufacturing Engineering

Aaron J. Hanson

Landscape Architecture

Cameron C. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob D. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Shannon E. Hanson

Architecture

Casey A. Harling

Construction Management

Tyler K. Harnisch

Architecture

Thomas A. Haselhorst

Electrical Engineering

Joshua K. Haugen

Electrical Engineering

Charlotte T. Haugh

Architecture

Patrick C. Hebert

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jacob F. Hein

Mechanical Engineering

Michael G. Hejna

Civil Engineering

Britt A. Helten

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua K. Hengel

Civil Engineering

Hendryk M. Herzog

Computer Engineering

Ethan P. Hettwer

Electrical Engineering

Peter J. Hettwer

Electrical Engineering

Jacob A. Hexum

Civil Engineering

Kyle M. Hibbs

Civil Engineering

Eric A. Hillesheim

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew M. Hoefler

Architecture

Dylan K. Hoffman

Mechanical Engineering

Michael J. Hoffman

Electrical Engineering

Kaylee B. Hofschild

Computer Engineering

Paul M. Hollermann

Mechanical Engineering

Ross M. Hollermann

Mechanical Engineering

Wilbur T. Holt

Architecture

Kyle L. Horntvedt

Civil Engineering

Suyi Hou

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Huettl

Civil Engineering

Kaz R. Hultgren

Construction Engineering

Chance B. Hutchinson

Civil Engineering

John G. Imholte

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle T. Imholte

Civil Engineering

Matthew A. Indihar

Civil Engineering

Jeffrey M. Jackson

Construction Management

Jesse J. Jangula

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Nathan D. Jangula

Electrical Engineering

Jesse J. Janson

Mechanical Engineering

Alexandra C. Jenkins

Electrical Engineering

Jeremy J. Jenniges

Mechanical Engineering

Steven C. Jensen

Civil Engineering

Alex P. Johnson

Landscape Architecture

Benjamin T. Johnson

Construction Management

Brett A. Johnson

Manufacturing Engineering

Carmen J. Johnson

Architecture

Eric M. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Mallory A. Johnson

Environmental Design

Megan M. Johnson

Architecture

Paul D. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Richard C. Johnson

Construction Management

Seth E. Johnson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Cassandra L. Johnston

Environmental Design

Nathan J. Joraanstad

Computer Engineering

Christopher S. Jordan-Denny

Computer Engineering

Benjamin L. Jore

Civil Engineering

Justin M. Juckem

Mechanical Engineering

Colby L. Judovsky

Environmental Design

Matthew L. Jurgens

Civil Engineering

Cody T. Kallock

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Akshay Kansal

Electrical Engineering

Isaac D. Karley

Environmental Design

Beau D. Kashmark

Mechanical Engineering

Devin A. Kasper

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Derek J. Kayser

Civil Engineering

Kyle M. Keidel

Mechanical Engineering

Carissa A. Keller

Architecture

Aaron P. Kellerman

Civil Engineering

Sean P. Kelly

Civil Engineering

Catherine M. Kempe

Mechanical Engineering

Kristen M. Ketterling

Landscape Architecture

James S. Kiedrowski

Civil Engineering

Daniel M. Kieffer

Civil Engineering

Nathan L. Kinneberg

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew J. Kinsel

Construction Management

Caleb B. Kjetland

Civil Engineering

Kory M. Kleinknecht

Civil Engineering

Jeffrey R. Klemond

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Amy M. Klindworth

Architecture

Wyatt E. Knell

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Craig M. Knochenmus

Manufacturing Engineering

Brian M. Knorr

Civil Engineering

Nathan G. Knudsen

Electrical Engineering

Indika P. Kodagoda Pathirage

Electrical Engineering

Amelia A. Koenig

Architecture

Shane L. Koenig

Civil Engineering

Cody S. Kofstad

Manufacturing Engineering

Kar Mun Koh

Electrical Engineering

Jesse B. Kohn

Electrical Engineering

Dexter J. Kolles

Construction Management

Abraham D. Kolstad

Mechanical Engineering

Paul L. Koob

Mechanical Engineering

Katelyn M. Kostad

Architecture

Jarred L. Kowalski

Construction Engineering

Peter P. Kraemer

Construction Management

Kyle J. Kramer

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Lance M. Krogh

Mechanical Engineering

Justin R. Krogsrud

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor S. Krolak

Civil Engineering

Kevin P. Kuechle

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle B. Kuhn

Civil Engineering

Kyle M. Kuhn

Civil Engineering

Danielle J. Kukowski

Civil Engineering

Nathan B. Kukson

Mechanical Engineering

Travis L. Kunrath

Mechanical Engineering

Grant J. Kuper

Civil Engineering

Bethany M. Kusler

Mechanical Engineering

Brandon J. Kuyava

Electrical Engineering

Daniel J. Kvasnicka

Civil Engineering

Jared R. LaBere

Civil Engineering

Ryan O. LaBere

Civil Engineering

Stephen W. LaGrange

Environmental Design

Jacob A. Lako

Mechanical Engineering

Brian C. Lambrecht

Construction Management

Cristin M. Langevin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Lance M. Larsen

Electrical Engineering

Joseph P. Larson

Electrical Engineering

Megan L. Larson

Construction Engineering

Ross A. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan C. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Jakob D. Lawman

Environmental Design

Alex D. Ledin

Architecture

Eugene H. Lee

Architecture

Jiwon Lee

Mechanical Engineering

Megan D. Lee

Civil Engineering

Christopher P. Leither

Mechanical Engineering

Michael N. Leonard

Civil Engineering

Zachary D. Leyk

Electrical Engineering

Jiaye Li

Mechanical Engineering

Shiyu Li

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Xiao Liang

Civil Engineering

Ethan C. Liebswager

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Wei Yang Lim

Mechanical Engineering

Jiabin Lin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Justin J. Linder

Mechanical Engineering

Nicolette R. Lippert

Electrical Engineering

Kyle D. Litchy

Civil Engineering

Zhe Liu

Environmental Design

Aaron P. Locke

Mechanical Engineering

Jared J. Loegering

Civil Engineering

Schuyler J. Long

Electrical Engineering

Manuela Lopera

Electrical Engineering

Shawn D. Louwagie

Civil Engineering

Jaeden F. Lovin

Electrical Engineering

Mindy K. Ludlum

Civil Engineering

Kali A. Luick

Mechanical Engineering

Darin P. Lund

Civil Engineering

Mackenzie R. Lyseng

Architecture

Keith M. Maciejewski

Construction Management

Rijan Malla

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua T. Mangahas

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jacob S. Marchiafava

Construction Engineering

Nathan R. Marcy

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ethan D. Marihart

Mechanical Engineering

Jared S. Martel

Mechanical Engineering

Chontay J. Mastel

Architecture

Jaden J. Materi

Architecture

Joseph W. Matlock

Mechanical Engineering

Albert F. Mattison

Manufacturing Engineering

Amanda K. Mauch

Environmental Design

Janelle R. Mauch

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Sarah A. Mauel

Landscape Architecture

Kshitij M. Maurya

Electrical Engineering

Kellie M. McCullough

Architecture

Leigh Ann M. Mehs

Architecture

Karissa J. Meiers

Environmental Design

Anders S. Melby

Civil Engineering

Qingyu Meng

Electrical Engineering

Eric M. Merck

Civil Engineering

Jasmine R. Mertz

Civil Engineering

Dustin M. Messner

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Christopher D. Meyer

Architecture

Megan E. Meyer

Civil Engineering

Isaac K. Michaelson

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary N. Michel

Computer Engineering

James R. Mickelson

Civil Engineering

Blain A. Mikkonen

Environmental Design

Anthony M. Miller

Civil Engineering

Jonathan M. Miller

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph S. Miller

Architecture

Mark T. Miller

Architecture

Sophie K. Miller

Architecture

Kaspari M. Modin

Architecture

Danielle A. Mohr

Civil Engineering

Jack W. Mooney

Electrical Engineering

Nicholas R. Moore

Civil Engineering

Calvin J. Morey

Environmental Design

Brady J. Morgan

Mechanical Engineering

Jeremy L. Morrison

Mechanical Engineering

Christopher A. Mortenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Matthew J. Mortenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joseph K. Moses

Mechanical Engineering

Mahmoud H. Mostafa

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Joshua D. Muckenhirn

Environmental Design

Peter E. Mueller

Architecture

Scott M. Nash

Mechanical Engineering

Eric D. Nelson

Manufacturing Engineering

Garrett R. Nelson

Electrical Engineering

Justin L. Nelson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Michael A. Nelson

Civil Engineering

Mitchell R. Nelson

Mechanical Engineering

Paul D. Nelson

Mechanical Engineering

Scott S. Nelson

Construction Management

Emily C. Neuenschwander

Landscape Architecture

Michael T. Niehoff

Mechanical Engineering

Michael J. Nies

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas J. Noeske

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew B. Nohr

Architecture

Victoria P. Nouis

Mechanical Engineering

Ross L. Nygren

Mechanical Engineering

Ellie K. Nyquist

Landscape Architecture

Joseph L. O'Donnell

Electrical Engineering

Patrick R. O'Keeffe

Landscape Architecture

Kyle D. Olason

Mechanical Engineering

Aaron J. Olson

Electrical Engineering

Bernard J. Omann

Construction Management

Casey R. Orgon

Mechanical Engineering

Jayme M. Ostern

Architecture

Bryce W. Oswald

Civil Engineering

Jamie L. Ottmar

Computer Engineering

Adam D. Ourada

Civil Engineering

Steven C. Palmer

Mechanical Engineering

Mary F. Pate

Civil Engineering

Shawn S. Pauly

Environmental Design

Kyle E. Pederson

Construction Management

Kyle P. Pederson

Environmental Design

Mark T. Pederson

Civil Engineering

Thomas J. Pederson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Matthew J. Peick

Environmental Design

Ismir Pekmic

Mechanical Engineering

Patrick K. Peltier

Construction Management

Alan J. Perrault

Mechanical Engineering

Kellen D. Perry

Electrical Engineering

Justin A. Petersen

Electrical Engineering

Jill E. Pexa

Environmental Design

Joshua P. Phillips

Civil Engineering

Lance A. Piatz

Construction Management

Courtney A. Pickett

Environmental Design

Derek W. Pokrzywinski

Civil Engineering

Richard R. Poppler

Mechanical Engineering

Preetanjali Prasad

Electrical Engineering

Ursinio Puga Gil

Civil Engineering

Tyler J. Pulkrabek

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Austin L. Quade

Mechanical Engineering

Jason H. Radziszewski

Electrical Engineering

Brett M. Rathbone

Environmental Design

Tyrel J. Rebel

Civil Engineering

Alexander A. Reed

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle D. Reedstrom

Construction Engineering

William J. Refling

Mechanical Engineering

Nickolas J. Reinke

Civil Engineering

Thomas W. Reisdorf

Civil Engineering

Tyler D. Reisetter

Civil Engineering

Joseph A. Reiter

Civil Engineering

Brooke S. Renner

Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Rhone

Architecture

Eric T. Rieder

Mechanical Engineering

Crystal Rinkenberger

Architecture

Ashley M. Roder

Civil Engineering

Esau M. Rodriguez Padilla

Architecture

Kenneth J. Rohde

Mechanical Engineering

Hanna M. Rohl

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Race T. Rolland

Civil Engineering

Peter K. Roller

Mechanical Engineering

Chase D. Rosenau

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Mitch K. Rosendahl

Civil Engineering

Craig R. Roske

Mechanical Engineering

Lauren E. Roy

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle M. Rule

Civil Engineering

Kyle A. Rummel

Architecture

David W. Russell

Electrical Engineering

Shane T. Ruther

Mechanical Engineering

Erin C. Saarela

Environmental Design

Brandon J. Sailer

Civil Engineering

Luke A. Sandstrom

Civil Engineering

Ian J. Sannes

Mechanical Engineering

Gregory J. Sauer

Mechanical Engineering

Lucas J. Schaaf

Electrical Engineering

Gregory J. Schaff

Electrical Engineering

Steven K. Schalau

Landscape Architecture

Thomas J. Schantz

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Dustin P. Scheer

Mechanical Engineering

Mary A. Schindler

Civil Engineering

Katelyn M. Schirado

Mechanical Engineering

Eric M. Schleper

Computer Engineering

Austin J. Schlichting

Mechanical Engineering

Austin R. Schmidgall

Civil Engineering

Zachary S. Schmiess

Mechanical Engineering

Michael J. Schnepf

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

William A. Schoen

Mechanical Engineering

Katie K. Scholl

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Becca L. Schoneman

Computer Engineering

Alexandra R. Schrader

Architecture

Aaron L. Schuldt

Architecture

Tyler N. Schultz

Construction Management

Taylor N. Schuman

Architecture

Nicole C. Schutz

Civil Engineering

Colter J. Schwagler

Civil Engineering

Thomas E. Schwandt

Electrical Engineering

Erik J. Schwarzkopf

Environmental Design

Jonathan J. Scislow

Electrical Engineering

Kyle E. Sebesta

Civil Engineering

Joshua Seibert

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Sean A. Seifert

Electrical Engineering

Shawn L. Senescall

Architecture

Joshua A. Seppelt

Mechanical Engineering

Sopan Seth

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jordan B. Sharp

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Nan Shi

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jong-Hoon Shin

Electrical Engineering

Kyle J. Sieberg

Mechanical Engineering

Bryan J. Silvers

Construction Engineering

Igor A. Simanovich

Computer Engineering

John W. Simon

Mechanical Engineering

Prashanta Singh

Environmental Design

Thushara B. Siriwardanage

Civil Engineering

Evan D. Sitz

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew R. Skoglund

Environmental Design

Joseph L. Skroch

Construction Management

Matthew D. Slama

Mechanical Engineering

Darrell S. Slavick

Mechanical Engineering

Blake C. Smith

Construction Management

Matthew D. Smith

Environmental Design

Rebecca L. Smoyer

Architecture

Kyle P. Snyder

Electrical Engineering

Ryan P. Solstad

Mechanical Engineering

Alison C. Sopp

Construction Management

Chad W. Splettstoeszer

Mechanical Engineering

Alex L. Sprunk

Civil Engineering

Joseph R. Starbuck

Landscape Architecture

Michael R. Stark

Environmental Design

Matraca L. Steen

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Nicholas J. Sterner

Construction Management

Brandon W. Stevens

Electrical Engineering

Travis L. Stoffel

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas D. Strombeck

Architecture

Amber S. Sunderman

Landscape Architecture

David J. Sundquist

Mechanical Engineering

Jacklyn P. Surat

Environmental Design

Christopher A. Swan

Civil Engineering

Megan G. Swan

Civil Engineering

Mitchell T. Swanson

Civil Engineering

Dane R. Swartz

Electrical Engineering

Nolan G. Swenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Roy C. Swenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Trevor D. Tabaka

Electrical Engineering

Kai Chia Tan

Computer Engineering

Brittany L. Taplin

Environmental Design

Kyle I. Tasler

Mechanical Engineering

Brent J. Templin

Electrical Engineering

Jonathon S. Thesing

Manufacturing Engineering

Kris M. Thielen

Environmental Design

Nicholas J. Thomes

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Trevor G. Thompson

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Thooft

Mechanical Engineering

Travis J. Thooft

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle J. Thorson

Computer Engineering

Aaron M. Timm

Computer Engineering

John M. Tobin

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan T. Todd

Civil Engineering

Dustin R. Torgerson

Mechanical Engineering

Luisa F. Torres

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Andrew V. Tran

Electrical Engineering

Samuel A. Traut

Civil Engineering

Nicolas T. Trcka

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Derek B. Twogood

Environmental Design

Jennifer J. Upcraft

Architecture

Jordan A. Vadnais

Construction Management

Teren M. Van Zuilen

Electrical Engineering

Paul M. Voeltz

Civil Engineering

Derek Vogel

Civil Engineering

Whitney R. Vogel

Environmental Design

Jetse Vollema

Environmental Design

Coleman V. Wagner

Civil Engineering

Trent D. Wagner

Mechanical Engineering

Katy J. Waisanen

Civil Engineering

Sarah L. Walker

Civil Engineering

Matthew A. Walla

Manufacturing Engineering

Nicole K. Wallace

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Casey J. Walleen

Civil Engineering

Xingyu Wang

Civil Engineering

Megan K. Ward

Environmental Design

Thomas J. Ward

Construction Engineering

Justin M. Warner

Architecture

Jennifer A. Watters

Architecture

Heather D. Weaver

Environmental Design

Zachary H. Webber

Civil Engineering

Amanda M. Weber

Civil Engineering

Andrew Weber

Mechanical Engineering

Samuel N. Wehri

Electrical Engineering

Matthew J. Weiss

Environmental Design

Andrew K. Wellumson

Civil Engineering

Kristen A. Weninger

Civil Engineering

Taylor A. Werner

Construction Management

Benjamin J. Whalen

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph C. Wheatley

Mechanical Engineering

Nawal Whig

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ryan J. Whitacre

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin A. Whittier

Electrical Engineering

Nathan T. Wiese

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joshua K. Wikstrom

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob K. Williams

Landscape Architecture

David L. Williamson

Construction Management

Kelsey M. Windrum

Landscape Architecture

Jeffrey M. Wingert

Electrical Engineering

Faith E. Winings

Civil Engineering

Shane P. Winkler

Civil Engineering

Derek D. Wiseman

Electrical Engineering

Jacob M. Wognum

Civil Engineering

Tanner A. Wolbersen

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Dylan J. Wolf

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph M. Wolverton

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jessica M. Woodbury

Civil Engineering

Drew A. Wyum

Electrical Engineering

Mengqi Xiong

Civil Engineering

Nikushi S. Yatigala

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Tyler P. Yngsdal

Civil Engineering

Swee Fong Yong

Construction Engineering

Kevin B. Young

Civil Engineering

Ross R. Young

Mechanical Engineering

Xun Yu

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Drew A. Zaeske

Civil Engineering

Gerardo A. Zamora

Computer Engineering

Wenyi Zhang

Environmental Design

Xingliang Zheng

Manufacturing Engineering

Matthew C. Ziebol

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph A. Zikmund

Civil Engineering

Nathan M. Zimmerman

Electrical Engineering

To top

College of Human Development and Education

Name

Program

Meghan M. Aadland

Human Development & Family Sci

Erik M. Aakre

Social Science Education

Heather A. Aal

Human Development & Family Sci

Hailey M. Adams

Human Development & Family Sci

Nimo A. Ahmed

Health Education

Ciara L. Aldrich

Exercise Science

Kayla J. Andreasen

Exercise Science

Casie R. Antony

Human Development & Family Sci

Joanna P. Arnold

Social Science Education

Kevin R. Arthur

Exercise Science

McKayla M. Artz

Exercise Science

Amanda M. Avard

Interior Design

Heidi J. Bachler

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Anthony C. Baker

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Kayla L. Bakewell

Health Education

Hannah M. Bakke

Human Development & Family Sci

Taylor K. Bales

Human Development & Family Sci

Benjamin J. Ballweber

Exercise Science

Amber F. Batsch

English Education

Jessie M. Battest

Human Development & Family Sci

Mandie J. Bauer

Health Education

Rachel M. Baumann

Exercise Science

Andrew J. Beck

Human Development & Family Sci

Sydney K. Becker

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Tyneal C. Begger

Human Development & Family Sci

Ryan C. Bendixson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Keith C. Bennett

Exercise Science

Bailey R. Benson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Michael D. Benson

Physical Education

Quinn D. Benson

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca M. Berg

Dietetics

Salina E. Berg

Human Development & Family Sci

Erika A. Berger

Instrumental Music Educ

Alissa J. Bettenhausen

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla R. Birkholz

English Education

Nathan D. Bjoralt

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Teresa M. BlackCloud

English Education

Michael S. Blake

Exercise Science

Irena Bobicic

Health Education

Joshua L. Boe

Human Development & Family Sci

Melissa M. Boehm

English Education

Alyssa L. Bolme

Human Development & Family Sci

Ashley M. Bolstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Sierra K. Bonham

Exercise Science

Miranda D. Bonk

Dietetics

Kimberly N. Braulick

Human Development & Family Sci

Grace M. Brennan

Human Development & Family Sci

Myles J. Brooks

Exercise Science

Leslie A. Brost

Exercise Science

Olivia L. Brownson

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan Bryant

Mathematics Education

Briana J. Burdick

Human Development & Family Sci

Annie J. Burthold

Biological Sciences Education

Danielle R. Buskohl

Human Development & Family Sci

Ashley K. Campbell

Human Development & Family Sci

Christina S. Carignan

Interior Design

Amber M. Carlson

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Caleb C. Carlson

Exercise Science

Rilee E. Carufel

Dietetics

Kelsey A. Casselle

Exercise Science

Traci L. Christensen

Interior Design

Elise M. Citrowske

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Amber R. Clark

Dietetics

Michele A. Cleveland

English Education

Aren M. Cossette

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Amanda C. Crockett

Human Development & Family Sci

Taylor J. Cunningham

Human Development & Family Sci

Kelly J. Dahl

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kylie D. Dale

Human Development & Family Sci

Ashley J. Dauner

Human Development & Family Sci

Danielle DeGagne

Human Development & Family Sci

Lilian A. Del Rio Navarro

Dietetics

Leann S. DeMarais

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla M. Deschamp

Interior Design

Alexa A. Deschene

Human Development & Family Sci

Kaylee A. Desotell

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Allison J. Dhuyvetter

Dietetics

Anne R. Diekman

Interior Design

Jennifer L. Diggs

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Megan T. Doyle

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Jamie L. Drevlow

Exercise Science

Elizabeth A. Dvorak

Human Development & Family Sci

Lukas R. Dykema

Chemistry Education

Megan N. Ecklund

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Amanda L. Ellingson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Brandi L. Enriquez

Human Development & Family Sci

Heather R. Erickson

Human Development & Family Sci

Laryssa M. Erickson

Exercise Science

Megan A. Erickson

Exercise Science

David K. Ernst

Physical Education

Megan R. Espeseth

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Laura A. Evans

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah J. Evans

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexandra N. Evenson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Heather Fahsl

Exercise Science

Katelyn A. Fairfield

Health Education

Krystal E. Falcon

Interior Design

Chelsea M. Fearing

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Abby C. Fenlason

Dietetics

Kelsey M. Fercho

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan M. Feyereisen

Exercise Science

Kelsey B. Fike

Dietetics

Emily J. Flemming

Interior Design

Tanner D. Flicek

Exercise Science

Travis R. Flick

Exercise Science

Meghan R. Folkerts

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Marlena Fongthian

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Karen A. Freberg

Interior Design

Mary C. Freitag

Exercise Science

Lisa D. Fricke

English Education

Todd A. Frie

Physical Education

Brittany L. Fritel

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Jessica M. Furlong

Interior Design

Tyler J. Gapinski

Exercise Science

Amy M. Gedrose

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Rachel H. Gellerman

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Christopher E. Genereux

Comprehensive Science Ed

Amanda L. Glover

Social Science Education

Andrea M. Golen

Human Development & Family Sci

Shane P. Gores

Exercise Science

Emily R. Grenz

English Education

Elyssa B. Grimsby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Alyson N. Grinsteinner

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Spencer J. Grow

Human Development & Family Sci

Patrick C. Gulan

Comprehensive Science Ed

Leah R. Haak

Dietetics

Nicole A. Hackenmueller

Human Development & Family Sci

Caylee A. Hagemeyer

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexander E. Hagen-Weis

Exercise Science

Alyssa J. Haglin

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexis M. Halberstadt

Human Development & Family Sci

Anna L. Hansen

Interior Design

Micah G. Hansen

Human Development & Family Sci

Brittany M. Hanson

Social Science Education

Laura M. Hanson

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah B. Hardesty

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Emily R. Harris

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Cydney R. Hasselberg

Human Development & Family Sci

Andrea R. Haugen

Human Development & Family Sci

Joseph M. Hauglid

Mathematics Education

Darcy M. Hauth

Human Development & Family Sci

Paige E. Hayer

English Education

Taylor D. Heck

Dietetics

Mason R. Hegna

Exercise Science

Shelby A. Heimbuch

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Joanna E. Heppner

Mathematics Education

Tyler C. Hetland

Physical Education

Sheyenne P. Hill

Human Development & Family Sci

Briana M. Hoaby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

BriAnn M. Hoefer

Human Development & Family Sci

James J. Hoff

Human Development & Family Sci

Laura E. Holien

Exercise Science

Cierra R. Holm

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Sarah A. Honzay

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Hannah M. Hooper

Exercise Science

Michaela J. Hoppe

Human Development & Family Sci

Heidi E. Horstmann

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Justin M. Hoskins

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Jessica M. Hotchkiss

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla R. Houchin

Physical Education

Zoe M. Houle

Dietetics

Stephanie L. Hulet

Interior Design

Colin J. Hulm

Exercise Science

Rebecca E. Hummel

Health Education

Brianna M. Huston

Exercise Science

Brittany A. Indergaard

Interior Design

Andrea J. Irsfeld

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Katie I. Iverson

Dietetics

Samantha J. Jacobsen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Justine M. Jarmin

Human Development & Family Sci

Mary K. Jensen

Interior Design

Jinseon Jeong

Dietetics

Brenna L. Johansen

Exercise Science

Danaca K. Johnson

Dietetics

Emily J. Johnson

Exercise Science

Kyle Johnson

Exercise Science

Lindsey A. Johnson

Health Education

Paige A. Johnson

Human Development & Family Sci

Seth A. Johnson

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie M. Jorissen

Exercise Science

Derick L. Jungling

Physical Education

Christopher D. Kading

Exercise Science

Jacob S. Kadrie

Human Development & Family Sci

Candace E. Kallevig

Spanish Education

Sarah R. Kasin

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Lindsay C. Kautzman

Exercise Science

Briana K. Keller

Human Development & Family Sci

Stacie J. Keller

Mathematics Education

Mary E. Kelly

Human Development & Family Sci

Abbie L. Kemp

Human Development & Family Sci

Jordan A. Kent

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Chase F. Kerber

Exercise Science

Shelby N. Kinneberg

Exercise Science

Katelyn N. Kirschenmann

Human Development & Family Sci

Adam R. Kitchens

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Nathan N. Kleppe

Exercise Science

Jacob M. Klingbeil

Exercise Science

Lauren A. Knapp

Exercise Science

Emily M. Knilans

Human Development & Family Sci

Christine T. Knuth

Exercise Science

Evan E. Knutson

Exercise Science

Mikayla R. Koble

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie A. Koep

Human Development & Family Sci

Anthony G. Kohler

Human Development & Family Sci

Kacee L. Kopfmann

Human Development & Family Sci

Hasu Korti

Exercise Science

Joseph T. Koteles

Biological Sciences Education

Sarah I. Krall

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah A. Kram

Biological Sciences Education

Erin M. Krebs

Mathematics Education

Matthew D. Kroneberger

Exercise Science

Tanasha T. Krull

Agricultural Education

Daniel D. Krypel

Exercise Science

Zachary A. Kuseske

Physical Education

Elizabeth E. Kusler

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Kelli A. Lamppa

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jordan D. Landsiedel

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Marjorie A. Laney

Interior Design

Sarah M. Lansing

Exercise Science

AnnaRene M. Lawler

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca H. Lawson

Human Development & Family Sci

Kenan R. Layden

Agricultural Education

Tate E. Leapaldt

Exercise Science

Kayla R. Lechelt

Human Development & Family Sci

Caitlin A. Leick

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kelsey R. Leistico

Interior Design

Kaylyn M. Leither

Human Development & Family Sci

Sean P. Lengenfelder

Mathematics Education

Dain L. Leqve-Smith

Physical Education

Emily A. Lesser

Exercise Science

Sizhe Li

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Onam J. Liduba

Health Education

Holland J. Lind

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Lane R. Lipetzky

Dietetics

Casey S. Lipp

Physical Education

Stephanie A. Little

Human Development & Family Sci

Nian Liu

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Daniel J. Luecke

Mathematics Education

Jamie M. Maciejewski

Exercise Science

Sara J. Mack

Human Development & Family Sci

April M. Maertens

Vocal Music Education

Boone W. Mahar

Physical Education

Aspen T. Marleau

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jenna M. Marquette

Health Education

Evan M. Martell

Health Education

Breanna K. Marthaler

Human Development & Family Sci

Nicole M. Mattson

Human Development & Family Sci

Whitney M. Mayer

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Maddie L. McClellan

English Education

Adrian A. McInnes

Exercise Science

Laura R. McMartin

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

McKenzie D. McMillan

Exercise Science

Vanessa R. McNutt

Human Development & Family Sci

Carly R. Mellgren

Human Development & Family Sci

Krista J. Menke

Physical Education

Jennifer L. Mickels

Human Development & Family Sci

Carrie N. Miller

Human Development & Family Sci

Jana M. Millner

Dietetics

Samantha K. Mitterling

Human Development & Family Sci

Lynsey R. Mogck

Interior Design

Khadija Mohamed

Health Education

Steven D. Monk

Physical Education

Marissa G. Montgomery

Interior Design

Jonathan D. Moquist

Mathematics Education

Joseph M. Moravec

Exercise Science

Janet R. Morken

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Brooke L. Morris

Human Development & Family Sci

Taylor M. Mortensen

Mathematics Education

Lindsey J. Muehlberg

Human Development & Family Sci

Jessica M. Murphy

Biological Sciences Education

Sierra L. Murphy

Human Development & Family Sci

Whitney R. Myers

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Sarah J. Naaden

Human Development & Family Sci

Colette K. Nagel

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Tessa M. Neether

Human Development & Family Sci

Brent J. Nelson

Physical Education

Danielle E. Nelson

Exercise Science

Kelly N. Nelson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Laura K. Nelson

Exercise Science

Cody C. Ness

Exercise Science

Lillian E. Nicols

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

McKensie A. Nielsen

Human Development & Family Sci

Dianna L. Niemann

Mathematics Education

Brittany L. Nolan

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Shelby I. Novak

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

David E. Nutzhorn

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Patricia A. Ode

Human Development & Family Sci

Casey B. Odell

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Katie E. Odland

Dietetics

Jacob T. Olson

Physical Education

Brian E. Olthoff

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Jenina B. Ortega

Human Development & Family Sci

Bridget N. Overby

Human Development & Family Sci

Clarissa G. Overvig

Human Development & Family Sci

Emma L. Palm

Dietetics

Whitney D. Pandolfo

Mathematics Education

Abby L. Papenfuss

Dietetics

Jonathan C. Pavlicek

Physical Education

Rachel D. Pederson

Exercise Science

Jessica K. Peyerl

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan R. Piper

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Maggan M. Pirrotta

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Madeline K. Plahn

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Celina M. Poukka

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Andrew J. Preston

Mathematics Education

Monica K. Pritchett

Agricultural Education

Kendell T. Proell

Physical Education

Eric F. Proper

Exercise Science

Samantha F. Pyle

Vocal Music Education

Michaela M. Pytlik

Human Development & Family Sci

Sara J. Raap

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan M. Rademacher

Dietetics

Jaime L. Raden

Dietetics

Stephanie M. Raguse

Human Development & Family Sci

Zachary S. Rameden

Agricultural Education

Alaina T. Ramstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Lillian B. Ratchenski

Exercise Science

Kasi L. Reis

Human Development & Family Sci

Laura M. Rensvold

Exercise Science

Kelli M. Richard

Physical Education

Grant R. Richardson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Alyssa C. Richter

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexandra K. Ringhofer

Mathematics Education

Stephanie D. Risser

Human Development & Family Sci

Danielle J. Robb

Dietetics

Baylee A. Robinson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Mark J. Roe

Social Science Education

Leah J. Roethel

Dietetics

Rachel M. Roller

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Myca M. Romfo

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Sage A. Roshau

Interior Design

Megan R. Rotert

Human Development & Family Sci

Jonathan G. Rush

Human Development & Family Sci

William J. Ryan

Exercise Science

Megan L. Sabby

Physical Education

Ashley M. Sabot

Human Development & Family Sci

Jacob M. Sailer

Biological Sciences Education

Westin R. Satzinger

Physical Education

Craig J. Schatz

Biological Sciences Education

Kaitlyn A. Scheid

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Austin J. Schmidt

Exercise Science

Eden G. Schmidt

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jodi M. Schmidt

Human Development & Family Sci

Kristin M. Schmidt

Human Development & Family Sci

Ethan J. Schnabel

Physical Education

Matthew D. Schroeder

Exercise Science

Zachary R. Schroeder

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Kathryn E. Schulz

Interior Design

Katelyn L. Schwartzenberger

Interior Design

Elizabeth A. Seaver

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan E. Sem

Human Development & Family Sci

Matthew J. Severns

English Education

Brooke A. Simonson

Exercise Science

Joseph D. Sisser

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Brendan T. Skime

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Saylor A. Skoglund

Human Development & Family Sci

Emma J. Skumautz

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jaclyn A. Smith

Human Development & Family Sci

Nadine E. Smith

Interior Design

Braidy S. Solie

Exercise Science

Emily M. Spang

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Marissa M. Spear

Dietetics

Tara M. Sprague

Human Development & Family Sci

David C. St Peter

English Education

Emily C. Stalpes

Exercise Science

Tyler J. Steen

Physical Education

Mikaela A. Stephenson

Health Education

Christi R. Stoll

Human Development & Family Sci

Paula C. Stoneking

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Anne C. Storey

Exercise Science

John A. Straka

Exercise Science

Janna C. Strege

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha M. Strycker

Human Development & Family Sci

Jacob W. Sundeen

English Education

Shelby L. Svihovec

Exercise Science

Kelsi L. Swetland

Dietetics

Scott W. Syverson

Exercise Science

Josie L. Tafelmeyer

English Education

Katelyn A. Tallas

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha B. Taylor

Exercise Science

Callie M. Thielen

Interior Design

Nicholas J. Thies

Exercise Science

Allison T. Thimjon

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

MacKenzie S. Thomes

Exercise Science

Heidi K. Thornton

Human Development & Family Sci

Esley G. Thorton

Exercise Science

Megan M. Tiede

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Ashley A. Tingelstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Mariah B. Torgerson

English Education

Kari A. Trautmann

Human Development & Family Sci

RachealAnn E. Tretter

Interior Design

Brittany M. Tronnes

Exercise Science

Shelby D. Trosdahl

Exercise Science

Kaitlin S. Turner

Human Development & Family Sci

Spencer D. Uetz

Exercise Science

Sarah M. Ukkelberg

Mathematics Education

Anthony J. Urbanski

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Matthew G. Van Beek

Exercise Science

Emilee E. Vetter

Social Science Education

Emma J. Wabbe

Human Development & Family Sci

Mara K. Wack

Dietetics

Brecca R. Wahlund

Exercise Science

Sally R. Walker

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Hannah K. Wall

Human Development & Family Sci

Ariel B. Waloch

Exercise Science

Sarah M. Wambheim

Exercise Science

Megan V. Wasness

English Education

Eric W. Wasvick

History Education

Ashley K. Wehri

Human Development & Family Sci

Devin D. Weinzierl

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Kristin A. Welinski

Human Development & Family Sci

Andrew J. Wendinger

Exercise Science

Kaeli S. Wendt

Interior Design

Carson J. Wentz

Physical Education

Zachary D. Wentz

Physical Education

Nicholas S. Whitehead

Exercise Science

Stephanie L. Wieczorek

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Alyssa K. Wiegandt

Dietetics

Eric K. Wilcziek

Dietetics

Hayley K. Wilkens

Interior Design

Joshua J. Williams

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Rachel E. Wingard

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Alex M. Wohl

Exercise Science

Alycia M. Woodard

Dietetics

Jocelyn D. Woodward

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Mengjun Xie

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Evan L. Zacharias

Exercise Science

Jennifer J. Zetocha

Exercise Science

Matthew G. Zimmerman

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Tara L. Zupan

Human Development & Family Sci

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

Name

Program

Laurel K. Aaberg

Pharmacy

Alexis M. Aakre

Nursing

Kelsey J. Aakre

Respiratory Care

Carly B. Aamoth

Pharmacy

Hannah M. Aasen

Pharmacy

Nassir A. Abdi

Medical Laboratory Science

Elizabeth K. Abel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kirstie A. Abel

Medical Laboratory Science

Maureen Achey Soh

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Diane E. Adams

Pharmacy

Haaris Ali

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan G. Altendorf

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jory L. Aman

Pharmacy

Amanda J. Amberg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dwight A. Anderson

Nursing

Gabrielle L. Anderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kala J. Anderson

Nursing

Sarah M. Anderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tekla J. Anderson

Pharmacy

Ashley J. Andrew

Pharmacy

Kyle J. Arnoldussen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Marisa L. Asheim

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Claire E. Askegaard

Pharmacy

Abigail L. Aspengren

Nursing

Rachel M. Austin

Nursing

Patrick Awa

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Asiyah H. Aziz

Nursing

Elizabeth A. Bajczyk

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Janelle A. Baldwin

Nursing

Lauren P. Barker

Nursing

Jessica M. Bartholomay

Nursing

Jenna L. Baumler

Pharmacy

Shenae A. Beal

Nursing

Sierra S. Beaufeaux

Nursing

Nicholas S. Becher

Pharmacy

Kacie A. Becker

Nursing

Kimberly D. Becker

Nursing

Leah M. Beekman

Nursing

Chelsea A. Behnke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emily N. Berg

Radiologic Sciences

Brianna M. Bertsch

Nursing

Jenna A. Beste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Laura A. Bihrle

Nursing

Tyler T. Bilden

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jennifer L. Bingaman

Nursing

Blake A. Bixby

Respiratory Care

Molly E. Blair

Nursing

Kimberly J. Block

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey A. Blommer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rachel E. Boe

Nursing

Alec Bohn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Erik K. Bommersbach

Pharmacy

Miles W. Book

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaitlyn A. Borg

Nursing

Megan Born

Pharmacy

Allison M. Borsheim

Medical Laboratory Science

Kathleen E. Borts

Radiologic Sciences

Corey D. Bos

Nursing

Ana I. Bothum

Nursing

Victoria K. Bracewell

Radiologic Sciences

Ginger L. Breen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sadi A. Bren

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Broderick

Pharmacy

Heather E. Brusehaver

Nursing

Ann M. Buboltz

Nursing

Tegan J. Buckley

Pharmacy

Kayli L. Buechler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Beth A. Burns

Medical Laboratory Science

Alexandra J. Burnside

Pharmacy

Emma K. Burt

Pharmacy

Tara M. Buss

Nursing

John G. Carlin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alissa M. Carlson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chelsey G. Carter

Nursing

Lauren M. Casperson

Nursing

MacKenzie R. Chacich

Nursing

Amanda J. Chambers

Pharmacy

Samantha R. Charest

Nursing

Anna I. Charles

Nursing

Cynthia S. Cherucheril

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alyssa N. Chevalier

Nursing

Joshua T. Christophersen

Pharmacy

Andrea R. Clarens

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Christopher M. Clark

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah E. Clark

Pharmacy

Ciera M. Clyde

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alexander G. Cole

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jerica L. Coleman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Matthew I. Confeld

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan J. Coplin

Nursing

John P. Curley

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Breanna K. Curtis

Pharmacy

Jason M. Dahl

Nursing

Mikayla M. Dahl

Nursing

Alexander D. Dalsin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jennifer M. DeCock

Nursing

Joshua R. Dehn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Paige E. Dennison

Radiologic Sciences

Lisa Dertinger

Pharmacy

Nicollette J. DeSautel

Respiratory Care

Jessica J. Diaz De Leon

Nursing

Alexandra A. Diesem

Nursing

Hailey J. Dockter

Radiologic Sciences

Ashley R. Doeden

Pharmacy

Jennifer L. Dotzenrod

Medical Laboratory Science

Colleen T. Dougherty

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda A. Dralle

Radiologic Sciences

Kelli N. DuBord

Respiratory Care

Alpha C. Duru

Nursing

Katlyn A. Duval

Nursing

Susan K. Dynneson

Pharmacy

Nicole M. Dyrdahl

Pharmacy

Danielle L. Ebnet

Nursing

Kaleena L. Eck

Nursing

Danielle L. Eidenschink

Nursing

Ashley M. Ekerholm

Pharmacy

Mikhail R. Elias

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alyssa J. Emerson

Pharmacy

Julie A. Emerson

Nursing

Jordan L. Engelke

Radiologic Sciences

April L. Enrooth

Nursing

Amanda A. Erickson

Nursing

Kali R. Erickson

Nursing

Kaylee C. Erickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Marc J. Estes

Respiratory Care

Michelle A. Faber

Pharmacy

Mary J. Faure

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mollie F. Fearing

Pharmacy

Brianne L. Fedje

Nursing

Michael J. Fisher

Pharmacy

Andrew J. Fiske

Pharmacy

Nathaniel O. Floren

Nursing

Jordan L. Fode

Nursing

Brittany L. Fondakowski

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Aimee M. Ford

Pharmacy

Kellie M. Forrest

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Elizabeth C. Forsberg

Nursing

Marie E. Franzen

Pharmacy

Karli L. Freeberg

Nursing

Danielle R. Fritz

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea L. Fuller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jonathan D. Funk

Pharmacy

Sarah A. Gabert

Pharmacy

Jenna E. Galegher

Nursing

Nicholas S. Gangl

Respiratory Care

Hanad M. Gani

Respiratory Care

Janaya L. Gasow

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca M. Gemar

Respiratory Care

Allison R. German

Pharmacy

Cole D. Gertken

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Caitlin A. Giesen

Nursing

Sophia R. Gilsrud

Radiologic Sciences

Samir Golos

Nursing

Lauren A. Graham

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kirstin M. Gramith

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jamie L. Grant

Nursing

Kathleen L. Grimes

Pharmacy

Kayli C. Gross

Nursing

Molly C. Grove

Nursing

Taylor E. Grove

Radiologic Sciences

Katlyn J. Grunefelder

Pharmacy

Jenna R. Gullickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole E. Gunnarson

Nursing

Arijana Gusic

Nursing

Michael A. Haas

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Victoria M. Hammond

Pharmacy

Megan J. Hansen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Britny M. Hanson

Nursing

Casey W. Hanson

Medical Laboratory Science

Jenna R. Hanson

Nursing

Lindsay E. Hanson

Pharmacy

Samuel G. Hanzlik

Nursing

Megan J. Harris

Medical Laboratory Science

Briana A. Hartog

Nursing

Anastasia M. Hartwig

Radiologic Sciences

Christopher L. Haseleu

Nursing

Danielle Hasslinger

Nursing

Dustin L. Haugen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kevin K. Heald

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Miranda M. Heald

Nursing

Ashley A. Heller

Nursing

Tylor M. Helmers

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Charles R. Hemkin

Nursing

Kyle J. Henderson

Pharmacy

Rachael N. Hendricks

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Britni A. Hendrickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha H. Henne

Nursing

Kayla B. Henneberg

Nursing

Lacey J. Hentz

Nursing

Nicole E. Herman

Pharmacy

Stacy L. Hersrud

Pharmacy

Ashley R. Hertwig

Pharmaceutical Sciences

William D. Hess

Pharmacy

Kaylee Heuer

Nursing

Tyler L. Hewitt

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jennifer A. Hildahl

Pharmacy

Sarah M. Hillestad

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Linh T. Hoang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mai T. Hoang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah B. Hofer

Nursing

Sarah R. Holm

Pharmacy

Laura M. Holsen

Nursing

Rebeccah L. Hoobler

Nursing

Jason G. Hoots

Respiratory Care

Kathryn J. Houle

Nursing

Carter W. Hruby

Medical Laboratory Science

CeAnn M. Huber

Nursing

Brittany A. Huggins

Nursing

Melanie A. Hugo

Nursing

Molly R. Irsfeld

Pharmacy

Julian A. Jacobson

Radiologic Sciences

Kelly E. Jahnke

Nursing

Tenzin Jangchup

Pharmacy

Shalynn V. Jeske

Pharmacy

Michael D. Jetvig

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Yanliang Jie

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Paul S. Jilek

Pharmacy

Adam L. Johnson

Pharmacy

Alice E. Johnson

Pharmacy

April M. Johnson

Pharmacy

Brianne M. Johnson

Pharmacy

Jeremiah J. Johnson

Nursing

Kacie L. Johnson

Nursing

Samantha A. Johnson

Nursing

Timothy Johnson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Haley J. Johnston

Nursing

Justin M. Jones

Pharmacy

Zachary D. Jones

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brittany K. Jorgenson

Nursing

Samantha J. Juhnke

Nursing

Jennelle M. Kaeding

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joseph R. Kaiser

Pharmacy

Matthew W. Kaiser

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lucas J. Kalina

Nursing

Rachel E. Kalina

Nursing

Emily A. Kallestad

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jena R. Kamoni

Nursing

Fidelis Kamuntu

Pharmacy

Vanessa R. Karels

Nursing

Craig W. Karjalainen

Nursing

Kaitlin K. Karsky

Nursing

Carly R. Kaspari

Nursing

Erika S. Kaufman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mathew P. Kayser

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mitch A. Keller

Radiologic Sciences

Nathan R. Keller

Radiologic Sciences

Madeline A. Kelzenberg

Pharmacy

Jessica B. Kennedy

Nursing

John Kent

Nursing

Shehla Khan

Nursing

Do Yun Kim

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tara K. Kimball

Nursing

Anna J. Kinneberg

Pharmacy

Breanna R. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Rachel M. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Brent J. Klinkhammer

Pharmacy

Kaili M. Klobuchar

Nursing

Stacey R. Klocke

Radiologic Sciences

Emily M. Kluck

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bria R. Knaust

Nursing

Hannah M. Knettel

Nursing

Colton T. Knox

Medical Laboratory Science

Gerard J. Kokett

Pharmacy

Karl J. Koopmeiners

Nursing

Jessica F. Kopp

Pharmacy

Micaela M. Koster

Pharmacy

Amber D. Kracht

Nursing

Sadie R. Kraft

Nursing

Savannah K. Kraft

Radiologic Sciences

Jordan E. Krahn

Nursing

Katie M. Kram

Pharmacy

Courtney N. Kraus

Nursing

Kaitlyn A. Krause

Pharmacy

Evan L. Krebs

Pharmacy

Tucker L. Kreft

Pharmacy

Jessica L. Krings

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Carissa A. Krueger

Nursing

Callie J. Krupke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emily L. Kugler

Medical Laboratory Science

Rachelle M. Kunde

Pharmacy

Julius K. Kunweleyil

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Megan A. Kuster

Radiologic Sciences

Austin D. Kutzer

Nursing

Anna K. Labitzky

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Felicia M. Lamb

Nursing

Cody J. Langaas

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicholee J. Lange

Nursing

Kyle J. Laporte

Pharmacy

Kammy J. Larson

Pharmacy

Kelsie J. Larson

Nursing

Luke W. Lassonde

Nursing

Paige F. Leclerc

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica D. LeDoux

Pharmacy

Vickie R. Lee

Respiratory Care

Mitchell C. Lehn

Nursing

Jessica M. Leininger

Nursing

Angelina M. Lennington

Radiologic Sciences

Jordan M. Lentsch

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kara S. Lepp

Radiologic Sciences

Hannah Lewison

Nursing

Jennifer A. Liane

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Michael J. Lindemann

Nursing

Chelsea L. Lingle

Nursing

Hannah M. Linz

Nursing

Lesley A. Locken

Nursing

Kelsey A. Loew

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Janessa E. Lohmann

Pharmacy

Marie A. Lommel

Medical Laboratory Science

Jane L. Loueng

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brooke M. Lukach

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom

Nursing

Piper L. Luoto

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shelly M. Lux

Respiratory Care

Susan M. Lyons

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brett L. Lyslo

Nursing

Sarah R. Madsen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sara A. Markegard

Nursing

Brooke D. Marquardt

Nursing

Wyatt E. Martenson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Teresa A. Martig

Pharmacy

Nicole E. Martin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha A. Mattheis

Nursing

Brandon M. McCarty

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kalina L. McCloud

Nursing

Torie A. McTaggart

Radiologic Sciences

Courtney A. Meder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Michael D. Meier

Pharmacy

Fallon C. Meixel

Nursing

Corey S. Melroe

Pharmacy

Dillon A. Meyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole L. Meyer

Nursing

Alyssa M. Mickelson

Nursing

Jenna A. Midgarden

Pharmacy

Kimberly A. Miller

Pharmacy

Kirsten A. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Savannah D. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kara D. Misemer

Respiratory Care

Samantha I. Moe

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cassandra L. Moen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Abbey C. Moenkedick

Nursing

Christa L. Monson

Nursing

Shelby R. Monson

Pharmacy

Katherine G. Montag

Pharmacy

Deveny S. Moore

Nursing

Heidi J. Morman

Nursing

Dominique M. Mosley

Nursing

Ryan L. Moulzolf

Nursing

Janelle D. Mueller

Nursing

John W. Mullen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kristyn M. Murphy

Pharmacy

Kelsey K. Murray

Radiologic Sciences

Paula J. Nagel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Carrie A. Nelson

Nursing

Erik M. Nelson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lane D. Nelson

Pharmacy

Laura M. Nelson

Nursing

Jennifer A. Nesius

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vivian N. Ngongang

Nursing

Christopher J. Nguyen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hai T. Nguyen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tammy T. Nguyen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alexandra L. Nickel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca A. O'Brien

Respiratory Care

Megan J. O'Connell

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heath J. Oetken

Pharmacy

Brendan P. O'Gorman

Pharmacy

Victoria K. Okoye

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Grace E. Oliver

Nursing

Joshua G. Oliver

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alexander D. Olson

Nursing

Courtney N. Olson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jacqueleen A. Olson

Nursing

Logan M. Olson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joshua S. Opdahl

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kirsten Orbeck

Radiologic Sciences

Sherline N. Oriental

Nursing

Nicholas O'Rourke

Pharmacy

Meagan A. Orrock

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dakota A. Orvedal

Nursing

Laura G. Owen

Nursing

Emily M. Pankow

Nursing

Amanda K. Papke

Nursing

Rebecca A. Pareja

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cherisse M. Parker

Nursing

Rupa B. Patel

Pharmacy

Brady M. Paul

Pharmacy

Kevin M. Pavlik

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelly R. Pechous

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bethany R. Pelzer

Respiratory Care

Dexter T. Peries

Nursing

Emma J. Peschong

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ashley S. Peterson

Nursing

Karli J. Peterson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kasey A. Peterson

Nursing

Alex Y. Petterson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nha N. Phan

Pharmacy

Tam M. Phan

Pharmacy

Toan N. Phan

Pharmacy

Amber R. Piatz

Nursing

Jon D. Pilger

Nursing

Michelle J. Pilgram

Pharmacy

Corey D. Pisk

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan Platz

Pharmacy

Madeleine R. Poce

Nursing

Kayla M. Porter

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah M. Potter

Nursing

Haylee M. Preabt

Pharmacy

Abbey L. Prudlick

Nursing

Alina Punel

Nursing

Kevin R. Rauwerdink

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kevin A. Reedstrom

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lauren E. Resh

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan T. Retzlaff

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca R. Richards

Pharmacy

Abby M. Richardson

Pharmacy

Ali E. Richardson

Medical Laboratory Science

Whitney M. Richman

Pharmacy

Erika L. Ridl

Pharmacy

Elissa M. Riemer

Nursing

Gretchen L. Rigge

Medical Laboratory Science

Amber R. Riopelle

Nursing

Marisa R. Rittgers

Nursing

Sierra L. Roecker

Pharmacy

Alexander R. Ross

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaytlin M. Roth

Radiologic Sciences

Kristin M. Rowe

Pharmacy

Macy J. Royston

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Karin M. Rudningen

Pharmacy

Brianna K. Salathe

Nursing

Brendan S. Salo

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lindsay R. Samson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Erin A. Sand

Radiologic Sciences

Daniel S. Sandgren

Pharmacy

Taylor M. Sandvick

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kristin E. Sandwick

Nursing

Sarah L. Sather

Nursing

Sarah L. Schaaf

Pharmacy

Keally A. Schmeets

Nursing

Kathryn L. Schmeling

Nursing

Breanna R. Schmidt

Pharmacy

Kaley L. Schmidt

Nursing

Sarah J. Schmidt

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mckaya R. Schmit

Pharmacy

Allison E. Schmitz

Pharmacy

Erica R. Schneibel

Medical Laboratory Science

Jessica A. Schneider

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Meghan C. Schreier

Nursing

Kortney L. Schroeder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Whitney L. Schultz

Pharmacy

John C. Schwab

Respiratory Care

Stephanie M. Schwenk

Nursing

Jennifer F. Sebestik

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Maggie R. Seefeld

Nursing

Stephanie M. Seibel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ashley M. Seifert

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ashlie J. Seifert

Nursing

Taylor J. Semler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea K. Sethre

Nursing

Sueky M. Shook

Nursing

Kayli J. Sibson

Nursing

Derek J. Siercks

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tanya Siltanen

Nursing

Danielle L. Simenson

Nursing

Som N. Siwakoti

Nursing

Sadie A. Slind

Nursing

Tallie M. Slind

Nursing

Carly M. Smith

Pharmacy

Brock A. Solberg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jamie T. Sommerfeld

Nursing

Alexis L. Songer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah N. Sonnenfeld

Pharmacy

Samantha A. Sorenson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea J. Soule

Nursing

Christa A. Stangl

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amy M. Steckler

Pharmacy

Andrea M. Steele

Nursing

Katie J. Stein

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mercedes J. Stein

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Richard L. Stenger

Respiratory Care

Danielle A. Stenhjem

Pharmacy

Angela L. Stevens

Radiologic Sciences

Ryan W. Stevens

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Wesley E. Stockwell

Medical Laboratory Science

Shawna M. Stowman

Nursing

Carlina J. Stromback

Pharmacy

Spencer T. Stromback

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kassandra M. Stueve

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nittaya Tananusont

Medical Laboratory Science

Sophors Tang

Respiratory Care

Sarah Taylor

Pharmacy

Nicole M. Teig

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mandy M. Tennancour

Radiologic Sciences

Kyle L. Thielke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cassandra J. Thompson

Nursing

Jayson C. Thompson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Katrece L. Thompson

Nursing

Martha E. Toede

Pharmacy

Kevin W. Trowbridge

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha E. Trumm

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tara D. Uehran

Nursing

Elizabeth G. Ugelstad

Nursing

Gretchen A. Uselman

Nursing

Emily R. Van Den Einde

Nursing

Kelsey D. Voigt

Pharmacy

Laura C. Wagner

Nursing

Taylor M. Wagner

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenna M. Wahlstrom

Pharmacy

Hannah P. Walbruch

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sara M. Wandler

Respiratory Care

Jacklyn E. Watland

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelley A. Weber

Medical Laboratory Science

Sara D. Wentworth

Nursing

Anna T. Wenzel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Leslie A. Werlinger

Nursing

Jacob R. Westman

Pharmacy

Jordan S. Westrum

Pharmacy

Katelynn T. Whetter

Nursing

Amber S. Wibe

Nursing

Morgan L. Wiedmeier

Nursing

Natalie C. Wiertzema

Nursing

Rebecca M. Wiig

Radiologic Sciences

Lyndsey E. Willgohs

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Martina F. Williams

Nursing

Berit A. Williamschen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Carson S. Winkels

Radiologic Sciences

Erica L. Winter

Medical Laboratory Science

Abby L. Woiwode

Pharmacy

Joshua A. Wolf

Nursing

Kelsey B. Wolfe

Pharmacy

Amber R. Wood

Pharmacy

Jingyang Xiao

Pharmacy

Ya-Chiao Yang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alexis M. Zastoupil

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Katelyn M. Zaun

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Helen Zeng-Barnett

Nursing

Brian R. Ziegler

Nursing

Lisa M. Zimmerman

Nursing

Hannah S. Zimny

Pharmacy

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

Name

Program

Houda M. Abdelrahman

Zoology

Michelle M. Adelmann

Zoology

Vaibhav Aggarwal

Computer Science

Marqelle N. Albrecht

Zoology

Hannah M. Albrightson

Psychology

Karla E. Alme

Biological Sciences Education

Brandon C. Alveshere

Biological Sciences

Maximilian Anders

Biotechnology

Zechariah W. Andersen

Computer Science

Elizabeth J. Anderson

Zoology

Jacob J. Anderson

Zoology

Jordan N. Anderson

Biological Sciences

Kyle R. Anderson

Chemistry

Michael P. Anderson

Mathematics

Ryan M. Anderson

Zoology

Stephen K. Anderson

Computer Science

Tyler D. Antony

Physics

Carly E. Arett

Biological Sciences Education

Corey C. Arneson

Computer Science

Brock D. Ashmore

Zoology

Beth A. Askegaard

Zoology

Garth E. Askegaard

Zoology

Laura B. Asplund

Zoology

Daniel W. Augustadt

Psychology

Kevin L. Backman

Computer Science

Jessica N. Baer

Mathematics

Ryan A. Baier

Computer Science

Jessica L. Bair

Psychology

Miseon Bak

Psychology

Alexander T. Barney

Psychology

Corey D. Barrett

Mathematics

Catherine S. Bartholomew

Chemistry

Heidi J. Bartosh

Psychology

Danielle R. Bauer

Psychology

Michael K. Bayles

Computer Science

Kevin B. Beidelman

Geology

Joshua W. Bellefeuille

Computer Science

Ross A. Bickle

Zoology

Brandi N. Bitz

Psychology

Patrick P. Bjerke

Mathematics

Spencer M. Bliss

Computer Science

Tyler W. Block

Zoology

Aubrey E. Boertje

Psychology

Jamie M. Boespflug

Chemistry

Dimitri Boreisha

Zoology

Trevor M. Braeger

Zoology

Jordann L. Brandner

Psychology

Ashley A. Breiland

Geology

David G. Breitbach

Zoology

Adam M. Brewer

Computer Science

Christina J. Brink

Psychology

Hannah M. Brown

Zoology

Elizabeth G. Burdolski

Biological Sciences

Kevin R. Buth

Physics

Jordan T. Cahill

Geology

Ashley R. Callahan

Psychology

Eric W. Canillas

Computer Science

Darren L. Carter

Psychology

William L. Chale

Computer Science

Joseph M. Ching

Mathematics

Seunghyun Choi

Biotechnology

Solji Choi

Zoology

Holly L. Christian

Zoology

Emily R. Clark

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Nicholas L. Clemenson

Biological Sciences

Brian P. Connelly

Psychology

Kyle M. Conner

Chemistry

Hunter B. Cooper

Zoology

Amy M. Crawford

Statistics

Charli R. Crawford

Psychology

James S. Cross

Zoology

Hannah A. Dahl

Psychology

Kaleb W. Dahl

Psychology

Michael J. Dancer

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Eben B. Danielson

Psychology

Katlin M. Danielson

Biological Sciences Education

Siddhant Dash

Computer Science

Spencer J. Davis

Psychology

Nilmini T. De Silva

Computer Science

Philip C. DeGreef

Zoology

Michael T. Delaney

Computer Science

Elise C. Dick

Zoology

Megan N. Dierks

Zoology

Alanna J. Dietz

Mathematics Education

Robert A. Dolney

Computer Science

Logan R. Dop

Zoology

Neil W. Dotzenrod

Geology

Devany K. Dougherty

Zoology

Jason A. Duchscherer

Psychology

Scott M. Dyck

Zoology

Michael J. Ebach

Psychology

Pramuka N. Ehagama Mudiyanselage

Computer Science

Mitchell W. Ellingson

Computer Science

Tyler W. Ellsworth

Zoology

Megan M. Erickson

Zoology

Madelyn Esperum

Zoology

Alisa E. Fairweather

Chemistry

Amy M. Faller

Zoology

Brandi L. Fearing

Biological Sciences

Michael S. Feickert

Mathematics

Katie E. Field

Psychology

Alessandro Firetto

Psychology

Steven M. Fischer

Computer Science

Lane B. Folkers

Geology

Michael W. Folkers

Zoology

Arthur Dimitri L. Fonseka Gunawardena

Biotechnology

Stephanie K. Forster

Psychology

Kelsey A. Forward

Geology

Mikaela L. Forward

Zoology

Kelsey B. Fox

Psychology

Brooke M. Franzen

Zoology

Stephanie A. Friestad

Zoology

Savannah J. Fritz

Biological Sciences

Nathan R. Froehlich

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Kathryn A. Fronning

Biological Sciences Education

Michelle M. Gaffaney

Biological Sciences

Brittany L. Gagner

Zoology

Teluka P. Galhenage

Chemistry

Ryan W. Gandrud

Computer Science

Alexis N. Ganser

Zoology

Alexis R. Gegelman

Zoology

Sean A. Gerhardt

Computer Science

Cody R. Gette

Physics

Lisa N. Gingrey

Zoology

Jade A. Glasgow

Psychology

Brandon L. Goering

Psychology

Mari C. Goldade

Zoology

Allison J. Goldenstein

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Megan E. Gomez

Zoology

Haley S. Gonzenbach

Zoology

Madeline M. Gordon

Computer Science

Jacob P. Grendahl

Computer Science

Timothy D. Grimes

Computer Science

Tyler D. Groth

Zoology

Michael P. Gruchalla

Biological Sciences

Michael D. Grueneich

Psychology

Emily A. Guck

Zoology

Kennede D. Guptill

Zoology

Chad R. Haabala

Zoology

Nicholas J. Haberman

Mathematics

Anthony D. Hacker

Chemistry

Pake E. Hagen

Mathematics

Sarah Haider

Biological Sciences

Elizabeth M. Halvorson

Psychology

Travis D. Hand

Zoology

Ross A. Hardman

Psychology

Lacey C. Harper

Psychology

Jarrett D. Hart

Statistics

Nicole L. Hartle

Psychology

Nolan D. Haslop

Computer Science

Nicholas H. Hastreiter

Zoology

Sean C. Hatten

Psychology

Kayla A. Hauer

Psychology

Taryn P. Healy

Psychology

Chandra M. Heglund

Biological Sciences

Erik C. Heitkamp

Zoology

Joel E. Helbling

Zoology

Christopher M. Held

Psychology

Lynae S. Hemming

Psychology

McCall J. Henkel

Psychology

Amanda R. Hericks

Zoology

Kimberly L. Herman

Zoology

Derek W. Hiam

Zoology

Bryce M. Hins

Physics

Tyler J. Hlibichuk

Statistics

Adrian B. Hoehle

Zoology

Shantelle M. Hohnadel

Psychology

Mitchell L. Holt

Zoology

Aidan P. Horvath

Zoology

Anna K. Hruby

Biological Sciences

Melissa L. Hull

Zoology

Jennifer N. Jacobsen

Zoology

Alexa L. Johnson

Psychology

Alexander J. Johnson

Zoology

Brandon J. Johnson

Physics

Joshua I. Johnson

Psychology

Kelsey M. Johnson

Psychology

Rebecca L. Johnson

Psychology

Tyler A. Johnson

Biological Sciences

Amy J. Jordahl

Zoology

Aaron A. Josephson

Mathematics

Daniel J. Juhnke

Zoology

Thomas M. Kalinoski

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Taylor S. Karger

Zoology

Ashley K. Kassenborg

Psychology

Jamie E. Kendall

Psychology

Shannon C. Kerbaugh

Zoology

Shawn K. Kilen

Zoology

Tess M. Kilwein

Psychology

Yeojin Kim

Chemistry

Norifumi Kimura

Mathematics

Taylor J. King

Mathematics

Kyle M. Kingsley

Chemistry

Brandon A. Kinzler

Psychology

Lynsey J. Kissinger

Psychology

Chelsey M. Kjelland

Psychology

Kelby R. Kleinendorst

Psychology

Bryce D. Knaust

Mathematics Education

Theodore R. Kohorst

Biological Sciences

Kelsey A. Kolars

Mathematics

Katrina L. Koser

Psychology

Anna M. Kozlowski

Zoology

Matthew P. Kramer

Psychology

Eric J. Krenz

Computer Science

Amber R. Krogsrud

Biological Sciences

Nicole N. Kruger

Psychology

Tanya G. Krumm

Computer Science

Anthony T. Kulzer

Computer Science

Ankit Kumar

Computer Science

Kalith G. Kumasaru

Computer Science

Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock

Psychology

Emma C. Kusick

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Jace E. Kusler

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Melissa K. Lacher

Psychology

Andrew J. Ladwig

Computer Science

Samantha J. Lako

Biological Sciences Education

Walter K. Lanza

Zoology

Caitlin R. Larson

Psychology

Ji-Young Lee

Computer Science

Zachary J. Leonard

Psychology

Benjamin J. LeVahn

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Lindsey K. Levin

Psychology

Tyler J. Lewandowski

Biological Sciences

Andrew J. Lillejord

Zoology

Wei Kang Lim

Physics

Ashley N. Lindell

Psychology

Chase R. Lingle

Psychology

Ciciley R. Littlewolf

Zoology

Kristen M. Lorenz

Geology

Katrina L. Lybeck

Biological Sciences

Levi A. Lystrom

Chemistry

Chase M. Magalis

Psychology

Marcus A. Mahar

Psychology

Alex J. Mahrer

Computer Science

Rebecca L. Maier

Mathematics

Austin L. Maples

Chemistry

Jayson C. Marcusen

Zoology

Cody M. Martin

Mathematics

Tacy L. Masters

Zoology

Cassandra M. Matejka

Psychology

Miranda F. Mathison

Zoology

Joshua L. Mauch

Zoology

Ryan A. McCollum

Zoology

Samantha A. McDonald

Psychology

Casey A. McLachlan

Zoology

Austin McMannes

Zoology

Amanda H. McMullen

Zoology

Suryank Mendiratta

Computer Science

Nicholas J. Meske

Computer Science

Megan M. Meyer

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Christopher J. Meyers

Zoology

Derek M. Miller

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Logan J. Miller

Computer Science

Michael D. Miller

Psychology

Nicholas R. Moen

Psychology

Allison J. Morse

Psychology

Rebecca K. Morton

Zoology

Levi D. Moxness

Geology

David J. Mueller

Geology

James W. Murphy

Psychology

Deepanshu Narang

Computer Science

Trent J. Neisen

Zoology

Cassey L. Nelson

Biological Sciences

Mason D. Nelson

Statistics

Stephanie A. Nelson

Behavioral Statistics

Austin N. Nguyen

Computer Science

Emily A. Nilson

Biological Sciences

Jeffrey Nordlie

Computer Science

Chelsea N. Nordquist

Psychology

Benjamin L. Noteboom

Mathematics

Nathan A. Ochsner

Psychology

Amanda L. Ockert

Psychology

Erin D. O'Connell

Psychology

Megan J. Olson

Psychology

Morgan L. Olson

Zoology

Morgan E. Opp

Zoology

Michelle R. Osten

Zoology

Dienul H. Paramarta

Computer Science

Allyson R. Patton

Psychology

Chelsey L. Paulsen

Mathematics

Brian L. Paulson

Zoology

Wadumesthrige Dinusha N. Peiris

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Matthew R. Pelfrey

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Stephanie M. Pelletier

Psychology

Thomas J. Peters

Biological Sciences

Amanda K. Peterson

Zoology

Bryan M. Phelps

Computer Science

Christopher A. Pischel

Biological Sciences

Michael J. Price

Statistics

Paige L. Raaf

Biological Sciences

Elliott D. Radebaugh

Computer Science

Cody A. Raeder

Psychology

Bryan A. Rask

Mathematics

Ethan A. Remily

Zoology

Levi C. Remily

Physics

Adam D. Reznechek

Computer Science

Alexis L. Rheault

Zoology

Grant R. Ringdahl

Zoology

Scott D. Rivenburg

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Alyssa T. Rogalla

Zoology

Sinibaldo Romero

Zoology

Hunter T. Row

Zoology

Daniel P. Rust

Chemistry

Kayla T. Salathe

Psychology

Keenan J. Salveson

Computer Science

Adam M. Sandberg

Computer Science

Emily M. Sargent

Psychology

Jenna K. Saunders

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Luke D. Saunders

Mathematics Education

Brandon T. Saxton

Psychology

Jennifer L. Scheer

Psychology

Julia D. Scherbenske

Biological Sciences

Caroline S. Schevenius

Psychology

Shelby A. Schields

Biological Sciences

Kelsey J. Schmid

Psychology

Brandon P. Schmidt

Psychology

Jacob E. Schmidt

Zoology

Jamie N. Schmidt

Psychology

Miranda L. Schmidt

Psychology

Renae D. Schmidt

Biological Sciences

Cameron J. Schroeder

Zoology

Charles S. Schutt

Psychology

Tori M. Schwab

Zoology

Bethany M. Schwandt

Psychology

Katherine R. Schwinden

Psychology

Matthew J. Scott

Psychology

Austin D. Selness

Psychology

Daniel H. Semiaticki

Chemistry

Jenna F. Shallman

Psychology

Akshat Sharma

Computer Science

Dylan T. Shipman

Zoology

Ahis B. Shrestha

Mathematics

Jennie I. Sirota

Biological Sciences

Samantha M. Skinner

Zoology

Travis A. Skuza

Zoology

Darin L. Slusher

Geology

Marah E. Smith

Zoology

MeiLi M. Smith

Psychology

Nicole M. Snyder

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Mee-Sun So

Chemistry

Eric A. Sondreal

Zoology

Ram Song

Physics

Toi M. Spaeth

Psychology

Grant M. Spears

Mathematics

Zachery T. Staskywicz

Chemistry

Scott T. Steele

Psychology

Emily L. Steil

Zoology

Sarah M. Storandt

Mathematics Education

Katherine D. Streckert

Zoology

Travis G. Strehlow

Zoology

Chad A. Stromlund

Zoology

Taylor S. Studsrud

Zoology

Robert F. Suppa

Mathematics

Matthew A. Swanson

Zoology

Ashtynn N. Sylvester

Zoology

Michael S. Symanietz

Zoology

Joshua S. Tan

Computer Science

Benchamin H. Tang

Psychology

Tyler S. Taylor

Biological Sciences

Michael D. Tchida

Zoology

Luther A. Tegtmeier

Mathematics

Logan T. Thiel

Psychology

Michael J. Thomas

Computer Science

Matthew T. Thompson

Computer Science

Lauren J. Tollefson

Zoology

Kristi M. Tonnessen

Zoology

Christopher J. Tonsager

Psychology

Eric T. Torkelson

Zoology

Alex S. Torson

Zoology

TJ W. Tran

Zoology

Logan B. Tretter

Physics

Rachel T. Trudeau

Zoology

Calvin D. Trudel

Zoology

Jennifer M. Tweten

Psychology

Nora C. Ulmer

Biological Sciences

Austin C. Usselman

Physics

Caitlin J. Van Voorhis

Psychology

Alanna N. Velo

Zoology

Tajae L. Viaene

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Laura Vogel-Ciernia

Psychology

Taryn L. Wagner

Psychology

Sadie M. Waite

Zoology

Deborah J. Wald

Psychology

Shane J. Ward

Psychology

Brita A. Watson

Zoology

Deanna J. Webster

Zoology

Marissa A. Weinkauf

Psychology

Hilary H. Wennblom

Psychology

Megan J. Weyer

Chemistry

Andra J. Wheeler

Psychology

Kate M. Whelan

Psychology

Travis J. Wiertzema

Computer Science

Michelle K. Willard

Psychology

Peggy A. Willenbring

Physics

Thomas J. Williams

Psychology

Carey A. Wilson

Computer Science

Patrick D. Wiltz

Computer Science

Kya M. Wisnewski

Psychology

Rylan M. Wolfe

Chemistry

Hannah M. Worral

Biological Sciences

Zachary E. Wyatt

Psychology

Lisa M. Young

Zoology

Jessica D. Zent

Mathematics

Andrew J. Zetocha

Zoology

Sylvia S. Ziejewski

Psychology

Mary E. Zikmund

Zoology

Tyler B. Zimmerman

Zoology

To top

College of University Studies

Name

Program

Mark A. Aakre

Undecided

Katherine E. Affield

Undecided

Kassy J. Arntson

Undecided

Brandt G. Berghuis

Undecided

Jordan T. Brainard

Undecided

Jalen T. Burchill

Undecided

Regan E. Christenson

Undecided

Taylor A. Christenson

Undecided

Timothy P. Colwell

Undecided

Travis J. Conant

University Studies

Jedre B. Cyr

Undecided

Matthew D. Delaney

Undecided

Peter T. Erickson

Undecided

Jordan L. Espeseth

University Studies

Eric J. Estes

University Studies

Austin E. Farnham

Undecided

Taylor L. Fiske

Undecided

Trevor J. Flemmer

Undecided

Taylor R. Fontaine

University Studies

Tristan C. Fox

Undecided

Kira J. Fraser

University Studies

Matthew E. Gingrey

Undecided

Presley A. Glaser

Undecided

Claire M. Grimm

Undecided

Mary M. Gust

Undecided

Allison M. Haider

Undecided

Brittani K. Hovland

Undecided

Marissa L. Iverson

University Studies

Daniel W. Johnson

Undecided

Katelyn J. Kalberer

Undecided

Kassandra J. Kambeitz

University Studies

Lydia M. Kinneberg

Undecided

Ashley M. Knudson

Undecided

Brady D. Koehler

Undecided

Alex M. Koppy

Undecided

Caitlyn J. Krueger

Undecided

Brendan M. Krupich

Undecided

Kristy N. Lang

Undecided

Emily E. Livingood

Undecided

Logan R. Martin

Undecided

Dylan Q. Messer

Undecided

Alex A. Mies

Undecided

Michael J. Olson

Undecided

Carson E. Reinhardt

Undecided

Katherine M. Scholz

Undecided

Tyler A. Schwab

Undecided

Joshua T. Schwebach

Undecided

Trent P. Sprenkle

Undecided

Taylor M. Stainbrook

Undecided

Samantha L. Stegman

University Studies

Zachary S. Thelen

Undecided

Forrest W. Treutel

Undecided

Abbey M. Tucker

Undecided

Emily M. Tucker

Undecided

Cheyenne R. Unterseher

Undecided

Jamie R. Van Kirk

Undecided

Kelsey F. Velo

Undecided

Eric T. Veralrud

Undecided

Devin M. Walter

University Studies

Nathanial A. Wilk

Undecided

Kaitlin S. Worms

Undecided

Rachel M. Wotzka

Undecided

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 5210 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, August 15, 2013 1:55:47 PM