Content | Navigation |

2012 Fall Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

Name

Program

Beth K. Aakre

Veterinary Technology

Kyle A. Aasand

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jessica R. Adamek

Animal Science

Derek W. Aho

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Tyler J. Allan

Economics

Kelsey M. Amborn

Veterinary Technology

Bryce J. Andersen

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Elizabeth H. Anderson

Animal Science

Jordan T. Anderson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Katherine M. Anderson

Animal Science

Rachel K. Anderson

Microbiology

Ellyn C. Andrews

Microbiology

Bayleigh M. Antonsen

Agricultural Economics

Sarah J. Archambault

Veterinary Technology

Jessie B. Arneson

Microbiology

Heidi N. Artz

Microbiology

Kylie J. Artz

Microbiology

Marisa L. Asheim

Microbiology

Julie M. Ault

Veterinary Technology

Nicholas L. Austin

Crop and Weed Sciences

Marcie A. Bachler

Microbiology

Laura A. Bachmeier

Animal Science

Bayarbat Badarch

Agricultural Economics

Laura J. Bade

Microbiology

Hannah J. Bakke

Animal Science

Alexandra L. Barber

Microbiology

Hannah M. Barrett

Horticulture

Justin D. Bartholomay

Animal Science

Mitchell J. Bauske

Agricultural Economics

Amanda L. Beck

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kaitlin C. Beck

Food Science

Caitlin C. Berschneider

Natural Resources Mgmt

Amanda B. Bierma

Animal Science

Kayla J. Blake

Animal Science

Anders J. Bleth

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jodi E. Boe

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jacob E. Boersma

Agricultural Economics

Sydney B. Bork

Microbiology

Crystal L. Bosek

Veterinary Technology

Kiersten F. Bourgault

Food Science

Alison J. Bowman

Microbiology

John S. Breker

Soil Science

Alexander A. Brodal

Crop and Weed Sciences

Matthew J. Brooke

Horticulture

Abigail R. Brossart

Veterinary Technology

Trenton E. Bruner

Agricultural Economics

Joseph M. Budke

Soil Science

Beau L. Buehler

Agricultural Economics

Jacob J. Burbach

Natural Resources Mgmt

Elizabeth G. Burdolski

Soil Science

Kara A. Burrer

Animal Science

Taylor B. Bussman

Agricultural Economics

Collin J. Cannon

Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt

Steven A. Carlsen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Lacey Carlson

Equine Science

Lynn K. Carlson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tanner L. Cattanach

General Agriculture

Patrick S. Champa

Range Science

Sehoon Chang

Economics

Erin N. Christ

Animal Science

Brookelle A. Christman

Microbiology

Lauren A. Ciernia

Animal Science

Benjamin D. Cigelske

Crop and Weed Sciences

James S. Clark

Economics

Haylee M. Cloutier

Veterinary Technology

Bryce M. Crompton-Pazdernik

Natural Resources Mgmt

Taylor M. Cymbaluk

Animal Science

Brandon L. Dahl

Natural Resources Mgmt

Matthew C. Dahlke

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Catherine M. Day

Veterinary Technology

Abigail R. Debner

Horticulture

Andrew G. Dockter

Microbiology

Bailey M. Dockter

Animal Science

Amanda R. Doll

Microbiology

Emily P. Driessen

Microbiology

Kenya Duchsherer

Animal Science

James D. Duletski

Agricultural Economics

Christina F. Dulik

Equine Science

Kathleen R. Dunsmore

Microbiology

Karl M. Effertz

Microbiology

Kelsie A. Egeland

Equine Science

Colton R. Eichele

Agribusiness

Bridget E. Eklund

Biotechnology

Tracy L. Ellig

Animal Science

Evan E. Ellison

Biotechnology

Crystal M. Ereth

Veterinary Technology

Marshall A. Erickson

Agribusiness

Alec C. Espeland

Microbiology

Melissa S. Evans

Veterinary Technology

John D. Evenocheck

Microbiology

Travis J. Evenson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Matthew J. Fedje

Natural Resources Mgmt

Amber A. Feickert

Agribusiness

Emily R. Feldmann

Food Science

Marcy R. Fell

Animal Science

Mitchell W. Field

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Brandon A. Flynn

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Charles J. Forward

General Agriculture

Lindsey R. Forward

Natural Resources Mgmt

Heather L. Frahm

Veterinary Technology

Brooke M. Franzen

Animal Science

Ava D. Friederichs

Agribusiness

Alexandra R. Frolek

Veterinary Technology

Haley M. Furchner

Animal Science

Margaret S. Fyffe

Veterinary Technology

Jacob V. Gehrls

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ashley L. Giedd

Animal Science

Cole M. Gigstad

Crop and Weed Sciences

Sydney M. Gilles

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jonathan C. Gladis

Crop and Weed Sciences

Arielle C. Glaspie

Veterinary Technology

Christopher B. Grandalen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Benjamin W. Grann

Natural Resources Mgmt

Cody T. Grasswick

Biotechnology

Ashley N. Graudin

Veterinary Technology

Andrew J. Greenmyer

Agricultural Economics

Jenna L. Gross

Animal Science

Krista R. Gross

Animal Science

Andrew J. Grothmann

Agricultural Economics

Seth M. Haas

Agricultural Economics

Marie A. Hagemeister

Crop and Weed Sciences

Bradley J. Hagen

Animal Science

Maria C. Hager

Agricultural Economics

Jill A. Hallin

Animal Science

Bre'Anna D. Hanson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Katherine M. Hanson

Veterinary Technology

Bryce A. Haugrud

Agricultural Economics

Hilary B. Hawkins

Animal Science

Kayla C. Heinz

Microbiology

Raymond D. Heinz

Natural Resources Mgmt

Morgan A. Hemme

Microbiology

Amanda D. Herman

Veterinary Technology

Alexandra M. Hitt

Economics

Danelle D. Hoff

Natural Resources Mgmt

Sherlynn M. Humann

Animal Science

Brandi A. Hunsicker

Microbiology

Miranda J. Husnick

Microbiology

Kyo Yeon Hwang

Economics

Su Hyeon Hwang

Food Science

Meredith L. Irsfeld

Microbiology

Neil R. Iverson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Charles D. Jacobs

Agricultural Economics

Nathan J. Jahnke

Horticulture

Randy Jasken

Horticulture

Mark A. Johannes

Range Science

Angela B. Johnson

Animal Science

Haley M. Johnson

Equine Science

Heather A. Johnson

Agricultural Education

Justin T. Johnson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Kory L. Johnson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Brandon W. Joos

Agricultural Economics

John S. Kalenze

Horticulture

Joseph M. Kallenbach

Food Science

Jacob F. Keith

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Brent W. Kemp

Agricultural Economics

Kendra M. Kibble

Biotechnology

Alyssa A. Kittelson

Animal Science

Brenden A. Klebe

Crop and Weed Sciences

William R. Klose

General Agriculture

Jenna C. Klosterman

Agricultural Economics

Abby A. Knoll

Animal Science

Anthony T. Knox

Food Science

Thomas G. Knudson

Agricultural Economics

Katie L. Knutson

Microbiology

Stephanie K. Kobiela

Microbiology

Kouevi K. Kodjovi

Biotechnology

Jovan Komluski

Crop and Weed Sciences

Brittany J. Korynta

Horticulture

John A. Kritzberger

Crop and Weed Sciences

Sarah L. Kropp

Microbiology

Trina S. Krumm

Microbiology

Matthew T. Krusen

Microbiology

Kelly A. Kuylen

Animal Science

AKA Kyaw Min Maw

Economics

Rachel A. LaCount

Microbiology

Kimberly A. LaFond

Veterinary Technology

Rachael A. Lagein

Animal Science

Milo P. Lake

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jared G. Lamirante

Natural Resources Mgmt

Blake A. Lampert

Biotechnology

Daniel J. Landman

Agribusiness

Francis P. Landman

Biotechnology

David M. Larson

Agricultural Economics

Emily M. Larson

Veterinary Technology

Mason M. Lautenschlager

Animal Science

Kathryn A. Law

Veterinary Technology

Keaton B. Laymon

Natural Resources Mgmt

Da sul Lee

Economics

Mercedes B. Lee

Crop and Weed Sciences

David J. Leier

Agricultural Education

Marissa M. Leier

Animal Science

Amanda K. Leingang

Veterinary Technology

Ryan R. Lenz

Biotechnology

Tatianna M. Letcher

Veterinary Technology

Amber L. Lindgren

Food Science

Jeffrey T. Lindquist

Agricultural Economics

Matthew R. Lobitz

Economics

Charithra R. Lokumana

Natural Resources Mgmt

Andrew B. Lueck

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tiana N. Lynne

Animal Science

Andrew P. Maidl

Crop and Weed Sciences

Trisha Maine

Animal Science

Jessica L. Manthey

Animal Science

Derek E. Martinson

Agricultural Economics

Ryan R. Martinson

Agricultural Economics

Rachael C. Masset

Microbiology

Joshua L. Mauch

Natural Resources Mgmt

Kara N. Mauch

Microbiology

Autumn M. McDougall

Food Science

Alyssa J. McKinney

Veterinary Technology

David C. Mettler

Horticulture

Logan J. Metzen

Animal Science

Logan L. Miller

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Mikayla S. Miller

Animal Science

Kristen R. Mlodzik

Animal Science

Jade M. Monroe

Natural Resources Mgmt

Megan M. Mueller

Veterinary Technology

Benjamin B. Munson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jennifer M. Murphy

Microbiology

Allison M. Mustonen

Animal Science

Kassandra L. Myers

Equine Science

Amanda K. Nelson

Veterinary Technology

Jared B. Nelson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tracy L. Nelson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ellen A. Nere

Animal Science

Norman N. Nicholson

Agribusiness

Paul J. Nystuen

Agribusiness

Macalester V. Oglesby

Natural Resources Mgmt

Ethan L. Olsen

Agricultural Economics

Kelcey L. Olson

Veterinary Technology

Leah T. Olson

Microbiology

Nicole B. Olson

Veterinary Technology

Nicole L. Osmundson

Biotechnology

Natalie M. Osowski

Crop and Weed Sciences

Eric T. Pelletier

Biotechnology

William B. Petersen

Agricultural Economics

Anna M. Peterson

Animal Science

Martin H. Peterson

Agribusiness

Thomas J. Peterson

Microbiology

Zach A. Peterson

General Agriculture

Shelly J. Pherson

Agricultural Education

Chelsey L. Pizel

Agribusiness

Kellie K. Podliska

Crop and Weed Sciences

Samantha J. Pollestad

Veterinary Technology

Kelsey T. Prellwitz

Veterinary Technology

Nathan L. Qual

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ashley M. Randash

Natural Resources Mgmt

Marita M. Rau

Agricultural Education

Benjamin J. Rehder

Agribusiness

Aaron A. Rekken

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Aaron J. Remick

Agricultural Economics

David A. Renton

Natural Resources Mgmt

Cade E. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Evan R. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Tanner L. Rohloff

Agricultural Economics

Krystal L. Roy

Veterinary Technology

Ethan J. Rudell

General Agriculture

Karla B. Ryan

Animal Science

Katherine M. Sanders

Biotechnology

Elizabeth M. Sauer

Veterinary Technology

Jeremy F. Sauer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kayla M. Sawchak

Animal Science

Riley C. Schaefer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kristi M. Schaffer

Agribusiness

Michael J. Schild

Agricultural Economics

Nicholas J. Schimek

Crop and Weed Sciences

Rachel R. Schlieman

Veterinary Technology

Bradley L. Schmidt

Soil Science

John P. Schmidt

Microbiology

Isaac J. Schnabel

Natural Resources Mgmt

Sarah M. Schock

Microbiology

Nicole M. Schouviller

Agribusiness

Rachel R. Schroeder

Agricultural Education

Elizabeth A. Schultz

Microbiology

Brandon J. Schulzetenberg

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ryder A. Schwagler

Range Science

Tye A. Scott

Crop and Weed Sciences

Brittany K. Seifert

Microbiology

Shelby D. Seifert

Veterinary Technology

Yasser Shaikh

Biotechnology

Mckenzi R. Shelton

Biotechnology

Adam T. Sherden

Food Science

Sierra L. Shoman

Microbiology

Emma L. Sioringas

Microbiology

Cambria S. Slaubaugh

Equine Science

Scott J. Sova

Crop and Weed Sciences

Matthew J. Spadafore

Microbiology

Christy K. Sperling

Animal Science

Bryan S. Sprenger

Natural Resources Mgmt

Alex R. Stamp

Agribusiness

Cayley L. Steen

Animal Science

Breanne N. Steffan

Microbiology

Nicholas J. Steffl

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Megan E. Stoley

Microbiology

Abby J. Sumption

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tiffany N. Swanson

Agricultural Economics

Benjamin L. Tabert

General Agriculture

Carlene J. Ternes

Veterinary Technology

Jennifer J. Thomas

Veterinary Technology

Brett J. Thompson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jordaan C. Thompson

Soil Science

Nicole N. Thorndal

Microbiology

Andrew R. Thorson

Economics

Kelsi M. Thunshelle

Microbiology

Xiaodi Tian

Food Safety

Christopher J. Tofsrud

Agribusiness

Nicholas A. Tollefson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Megan E. Totenhagen

Agricultural Economics

Benjamin R. Uecker

Natural Resources Mgmt

Stacie L. Urbach

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jacey L. Vetter

Veterinary Technology

Brian W. Volkenant

Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt

Trent R. Wagner

Crop and Weed Sciences

Gregory P. Wanner

General Agriculture

Kelsey M. Warren

Veterinary Technology

Taylor A. Waugh

Crop and Weed Sciences

Christina M. Weeks

Natural Resources Mgmt

Tanner J. Wegscheid

Agribusiness

Erika M. Wehmhoff

Microbiology

Jacob L. Weinreis

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Chadd W. Wellentin

Economics

Shane B. Weller

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Rebecca J. Wetzel

Animal Science

Brittany S. Whalen

Horticulture

Adam N. Wibe

Agribusiness

Alicia J. Widmark

Microbiology

Nicole L. Wieczorek

Veterinary Technology

Diane M. Williams

Microbiology

Andrew W. Willyard

Natural Resources Mgmt

Crystal A. Wilson

Veterinary Technology

Tracy M. Wimmer

Microbiology

Vance C. Zacharias

Agricultural Economics

Jesse R. Zeis

Agribusiness

Jordan E. Zenker

Animal Science

Heidi B. Zimmerman

Veterinary Technology

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

Name

Program

Mark N. Aamold

Music

Mohamed H. Abdirahman

English

Jeremy J. Ahlers

Anthropology

Meixuan An

Emergency Management

Abigail R. Anderson

Sociology

Danielle E. Anderson

Public Relations & Advertising

Rachel A. Anthony

Sociology

Chris T. Argenziano

Music

Abigail N. Armstrong

Journalism

Mataya T. Armstrong

Art

Kelsey M. Arntson

Spanish

Alyssa C. Asmus

Emergency Management

Jasper D. Asplin

Criminal Justice

Brandon J. Austad

Criminal Justice

Rachel M. Austin

Public Relations & Advertising

Megan N. Babel

New Media and Web Design

Brianna K. Bachmeier

Journalism

Austin J. Bagley

Criminal Justice

Daniel J. Baldwin

Philosophy/Humanities

Bo A. Balsdon

Anthropology

Kellam P. Barta

English

Mariah J. Bartholomay

Sociology

Taressa R. Bartholomew

Art

Abigail R. Bastian

Agricultural Communication

Meghan B. Battest

Public Relations & Advertising

Jocelyn K. Baumann

Music

Jocelyn A. Beck

History

Paige E. Beck

Emergency Management

Hannah E. Bednarek

Journalism

Jason H. Bedsaul

New Media and Web Design

Holly C. Behlke

Criminal Justice

Levi C. Beiningen

Political Science

Calli N. Belzer

Spanish Education

Colton A. Berens

Criminal Justice

Erika A. Berger

Music

Cydney R. Berlinger

Music

Peter R. Berthelsen

Philosophy/Humanities

Samantha R. Billing

History

Sara A. Binde

Political Science

Cole W. Bishop

Music

Emily E. Black

Music

Alex C. Blaser

Music

Amy E. Blickensderfer

English Education

Thomas F. Bluestone

Criminal Justice

Courtney D. Boe

Criminal Justice

Brent T. Boeddeker

Criminal Justice

Joshua J. Boeshans

English

Adam P. Boll

Criminal Justice

Callie J. Bowen

English Education

Arthur M. Bowling

Art

Joseph D. Brauer

Music

Carolyn C. Braus

Music

Bailey A. Brazier

English

Amanda J. Breen

Public Relations & Advertising

Travis F. Bregier

Music

William L. Britt

Spanish

Tylen R. Bultema

Music

Elizabeth A. Burckhard

English

Noah A. Burris

Political Science

Gregory D. Calrow

Music

Lauren L. Cammack

Criminal Justice

Keely N. Campos

Management Communication

Jeffery M. Canning

English

Rebecca J. Capouch

Public Relations & Advertising

Jessica D. Carlson

Sociology

Jonathan D. Carlson

Art

Anthony P. Chaput

Public Relations & Advertising

Regan E. Christenson

English Education

Un Chae Chung

Public Relations & Advertising

Peta-Gaye G. Clachar

Art

Eric A. Clay

Public Relations & Advertising

Jovan E. Coney

Journalism

James M. Conley

Sociology

Stephanie M. Cossette

Public History

Lukas W. Croaker

Political Science

Emily G. Custer

Music

Ashley R. Daanen

Public Relations & Advertising

Kelli M. Dahl

Music

Sarah M. Darling

Music

Samantha M. Day

Public Relations & Advertising

Shelby L. Deckert

Political Science

Lydia R. DeMarais

Spanish

Alexander J. Dick

Music

Jeffrey Diemert

Political Science

Jacob I. Dixon

Music

Caitlin C. Dolezal

Public Relations & Advertising

Bryce C. Drapeaux

Political Science

Jocelyn Driscoll

Criminal Justice

Caitlin L. Drogemuller

Public Relations & Advertising

Michael W. Duncan

Art

Jason R. Dvorak

Criminal Justice

Anne E. Ehresmann

Journalism

Katelyn E. Ellison

Criminal Justice

Chelsey A. Engelhard

Public Relations & Advertising

Emily A. Engelhard

English Education

Heidi M. Erickson

Social Science Education

Robert J. Essler

Criminal Justice

Christina M. Everling

Criminal Justice

Jennifer O. Fatz

Women and Gender Studies

Kristen J. Fennell

Journalism

Megan J. Fenstermacker

Management Communication

Chelsea J. Fetch

English

Alyssa J. Fischbach

Criminal Justice

Alea E. Florin

Art

Lisa A. Folstad

Sociology

Robert W. Frasier

Music

Delaney J. Freer

Journalism

Timothy R. Fresonke

Emergency Management

Heidi L. Freye

Criminal Justice

Bernadette M. Fromherz

Music

Dustin J. Fulton

Criminal Justice

Christa C. Galbraith

Art

Christine N. Gass

Criminal Justice

Brittney R. Gay

Criminal Justice

Marcus J. Geffre

Philosophy/Humanities

Brittany L. Gefroh

Journalism

Clare A. Geinert

Theatre Arts

Rachel M. Geiser

Anthropology

Kelly D. Gemmill

Sociology

Cody J. Gerszewski

Theatre Arts

Christina M. Gile

Criminal Justice

Kelsey R. Gisi

Anthropology

Micah J. Goebel

Philosophy/Humanities

Rachel A. Grider

English

Cy T. Groslie

Political Science

Katelyn A. Grosz

English Education

Abbie J. Groth

Criminal Justice

Mary M. Gust

Public Relations & Advertising

Ryan M. Gustafson

English Education

Heidi A. Hagberg

Journalism

Chelsey M. Hagel

Criminal Justice

Eric Hagstrom

Criminal Justice

Joshua W. Haider

Sociology

Caleb L. Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Abby L. Hammes

English

Hanne J. Handa

Theatre Arts

Tanner J. Harris

Social Science Education

Trevor J. Hart

Political Science

Kate A. Hauge

English

Emma J. Heaton

Journalism

Justin J. Heim

Theatre Arts

Ella R. Hein

Criminal Justice

Ross A. Hettervig

English

Jesse A. Hinz

Criminal Justice

Jasmyn E. Hirchert

Art

Brandi E. Hoffart

English Education

Danelle K. Hopkins

Political Science

Hayley E. Horntvedt

Public Relations & Advertising

Brittani K. Hovland

Journalism

Samantha M. Huber

Music

Alyson D. Hubrig

Music

Amanda J. Huiras

Agricultural Communication

Tara L. Hutchinson

Criminal Justice

Elizabeth R. Huwe

Journalism

Alice Iannantuoni

Political Science

Kcarie L. Ingerson

Theatre Arts

Sarah A. Ishaug

Art

Teresa M. Iverson

English Education

Gunther M. Jahnl

Public Relations & Advertising

Brandon D. Jemison

Sociology

Zachary D. Jendro

Public History

Paige A. Jensen

Political Science

Brenna L. Johansen

Public Relations & Advertising

Courtney L. Johnson

Agricultural Communication

Haley N. Johnson

Criminal Justice

Heather M. Johnson

Music

Karissa D. Johnson

Public Relations & Advertising

Kathryn A. Johnson

Public Relations & Advertising

Nicole A. Johnson

Journalism

Brynn L. Joki

Art

Seth J. Jones

Emergency Management

Scarlett A. Jorgenson

English

Krista J. Kappes

Agricultural Communication

Nicholas R. Kasper

Music

Lindsey J. Kaufmann

Public Relations & Advertising

Brian A. Kawasaki

Management Communication

Elizabeth S. Keena

Public Relations & Advertising

Colton C. Kellen

Emergency Management

Spencer D. Kelley

Art

Brandon M. Kerr

Criminal Justice

Olivia J. Khristan

Public History

Haejoo Kim

English

Evan J. Kjos

English

Brandon C. Klein

Criminal Justice

Jordan S. Kleinjan

Social Science Education

Kathryn G. Klokstad

Anthropology

Michael H. Knutson

Social Science Education

Seoyeon Ko

Political Science

Peter J. Koepp

English

Sadie R. Kolke

Art

Jeffrey S. Kopp

Anthropology

Robert J. Kringler

Music

Heather E. Kroeker

Anthropology

Calvin M. Krueger

Criminal Justice

Erica L. Krueger

Criminal Justice

Remington S. Krueger

History

Jacob G. Kubik

Public Relations & Advertising

Meghann R. Kuhlman

English Education

Kelsey L. Kuller

Public Relations & Advertising

McKenzie A. Kuntz

Health Communication

Meredith A. Kuntz

History

Pavithra P. Lamahewa

New Media and Web Design

Tika R. Lamitare

Political Science

Alyssa L. Langaas

Public Relations & Advertising

Jason D. Lange

Criminal Justice

Alexander D. Lapham

Criminal Justice

Brian D. Larson

Criminal Justice

Cara M. Laubersheimer

Music

Angela B. Lee

Journalism

Jenna C. Lee

Health Communication

JuYeon Lee

Political Science

Nahyeon Lee

English

Su Jin Lee

English

Abbey G. Leier

English Education

Alyssa A. Lipsiea

Management Communication

Jingjing Liu

English

Angela A. Lorenz

English

Taylor A. Lubovich

Anthropology

Denise K. Luttio

Philosophy/Humanities

Joshua A. Lynnes

Journalism

Rebecca A. Maciej

Public History

Shandi M. Mack

Political Science

Travis M. Mack

Public Relations & Advertising

Nathanael W. Macy

Management Communication

April M. Maertens

Music

Andrea T. Mann

Health Communication

Dominic J. Manthey

English

Kyle A. Mason

Emergency Management

Malena K. Mastel

English

Samantha J. Mathers

Music

Madelyn A. May

Journalism

Nicole C. McArthur

Theatre Arts

Christine M. McClellan

Journalism

Delaney C. McCormack

Management Communication

Samantha M. McCormick

Art

Mitchell T. McGillick

Criminal Justice

Kyle A. Meisch

Journalism

Connor L. Melvie

Political Science

Briley L. Messer

Political Science

Michael J. Mettler

Music

Renae L. Metzger

Criminal Justice

Brianna M. Michaelson

English

Heather L. Milbrath

Agricultural Communication

Lindsey M. Miller

Anthropology

James P. Millican

Music

Kyung Hyun Min

English

Aric J. Moen

Political Science

Michael S. Montgomery

History

Christopher X. Mootz

Philosophy/Humanities

Laryssa L. Mortenson

English

Briana L. Moynihan

Music

Michael M. Mulder

Criminal Justice

Bryce R. Murchie

English

Lamar J. Murchison

History Education

Travis L. Myers

Criminal Justice

Katlyn M. Nap

Emergency Management

Noah R. Nash

Political Science

Blake D. Nelson

Emergency Management

Bryn M. Nelson

Journalism

Linnea R. Nelson

English

Nicole R. Nelson

Political Science

Eric D. Nephew

Public Relations & Advertising

Brianna J. Netter

Management Communication

Alexander D. Neumiller

Anthropology

Linda G. Norland

New Media and Web Design

Kelsi J. Novitsky

Journalism

Leah B. O'Keefe

Criminal Justice

Chinyere V. Okwulehie

Political Science

Dennis J. Olsen

Emergency Management

Chad E. Olson

Anthropology

Danielle R. Olson

Music

Hannah Z. Olson

Art

Kalie A. Olson

English

Katherine K. Olson

Sociology

Samuel J. Olson

Theatre Arts

Jacob J. Oxner

Political Science

Sarah A. Palm

Theatre Arts

Taylor J. Paluck

Criminal Justice

Seulgi Park

French

Rebecca A. Paton

Public History

Zachery T. Pavlicek

Music

Taylor K. Pearson

Music

Andrew T. Pedersen

Journalism

Kaylee M. Pekarek

Criminal Justice

Ryan A. Peterka

Anthropology

Daniel G. Peterson

Criminal Justice

Grace A. Peterson

English

Taylor A. Peterson

Music

Michael J. Petyo

Music

Crystal J. Phillips

Sociology

Virginia K. Pick

Art

Allison K. Pillar

New Media and Web Design

Mercedes R. Pitzer

Health Communication

Antoine F. Poitras

Music

Colton J. Pool

Journalism

Jeffrey J. Potter

Criminal Justice

Nicholas R. Proulx

Journalism

Bryce G. Prudhomme

Criminal Justice

Jennifer C. Pruett

Public Relations & Advertising

Andrew M. Puckett

Emergency Management

Samantha F. Pyle

Music

Melissa L. Quam

Health Communication

Kyle R. Ramsey

Public Relations & Advertising

Erica R. Rapp

English

Luisa Fernanda Rascon Acosta

Political Science

Hannah S. Reichel

Public Relations & Advertising

Ryan J. Remke

New Media and Web Design

Adam P. Richard

Criminal Justice

Andrea M. Richmond

Public Relations & Advertising

Alison L. Rigazio

Music

Tyler L. Ringstad

English Education

Kathryn L. Ritsema

Sociology

Mitchell T. Rittenbach

Music

Shiyel R. Rittenbach

English Education

Aaron R. Rudebusch

History

Amanda L. Ruhl

Criminal Justice

Emilee C. Ruhland

English

Taylor E. Ruhoff

Spanish Education

Cole M. Sandford

Social Science Education

Chelsea N. Sandwick

Public Relations & Advertising

Whitney M. Sauer

History

Zachary I. Sauvageau

Sociology

Joseph W. Savage

Emergency Management

Amy J. Schaaf

Music

Courtney M. Schaff

Women and Gender Studies

Jeana R. Scheffler

Emergency Management

Natalie M. Schlagel

Management Communication

Amber L. Schneider

Anthropology

Colton J. Schneider

Journalism

Richard J. Schrom

Music

Kierstin A. Schuch

Public Relations & Advertising

Katherine M. Schulz

Emergency Management

Kristi R. Schweiss

Music

Danielle M. Seehafer

Sociology

Madeline T. Sharpe

Music

Karie L. Simon

Sociology

Allison M. Smaaladen

Health Communication

Kyle Smestad

Political Science

Anthony H. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Ashley K. Smith

Management Communication

Chelsea V. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Christina T. Smith

English

Jesse M. Smith

Criminal Justice

Terran B. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Tyler J. Smith

Sociology

Jaein So

English

Jalyssa B. Sorenson

Anthropology

Jessica M. Soucy

English

Andrew J. Sprague

Emergency Management

Jeffrey P. Sprout

Political Science

Erin E. Stegman

English

Jordan R. Stiefel

Art

Jaclyn K. Stifter

Social Science Education

Diane J. Stjern

Music

Rachel L. Stokes

Political Science

Chelsey A. Stoppleworth

New Media and Web Design

Sean D. Sullivan

Political Science

Zachary J. Swanson

Criminal Justice

Dorothy J. Tegtmeier

English

Anna I. Tescher

Music

Valerie M. Tescher-Elgenedy

Anthropology

Victoria M. Thelen

Management Communication

Jacinta M. Thieschafer

English

Jennifer J. Thomas

Criminal Justice

Lydia C. Thomas

Art

Katherine J. Thoreson

English

David R. Todd

Criminal Justice

Tessa M. Torgeson

English

Logan B. Tretter

Music

Devon R. Tucker

Music

Kirby T. Urbatsch

Anthropology

Sarah J. Urlacher

Health Communication

Catherine M. Vannett

Criminal Justice

Thomasen L. Varholdt

Criminal Justice

Matthew W. Vaughn

English

Catharine L. Vetter

Music

Travis K. Wagman

Music

Kristen A. Waldock

English

Mikaela M. Walker

Spanish Education

Elizabeth H. Walsh

English Education

Isaac R. Ward

History

Ian P. Warner

Art

Anushi I. Weerasinghe

English

Chamanthi S. Weeratunga

Art

Caleb D. Werness

English

Destiny R. Whitehead

Political Science

Jessica L. Wickstrom

Criminal Justice

Brandy M. Wilkens

Public Relations & Advertising

Challis D. Williams

Political Science

Charli A. Wolenetz

Political Science

Katherine K. Wong

Journalism

Emma N. Woods

History

Yasaman Yaghini

Art

Liu Yang

English

Sasha T. Yearwood

Theatre Arts

Seungju Yu

Art

Michael S. Zastoupil

Sociology

To top

College of Business

Name

Program

Jordan T. Aaberg

Management Information Systems

Omar A. Abdi

Management Information Systems

Ashley L. Abraham

Finance

Katherine E. Affield

Accounting

Isis M. Alexander

Business Administration

Stephen J. Appel

Management

Alexander D. Arel

Management Information Systems

Abigail R. Ascheman

Accounting

Melissa A. Bakken

Management Information Systems

Alexandra E. Balke

Finance

Samuel D. Bauer

Management Information Systems

Gabriel F. Beaufeaux

Business Administration

Andrea E. Beaver

Business Administration

Bryce J. Beckstrand

Management

Angela A. Berntson

Accounting

Brandon C. Beyer

Finance

Ryan P. Binde

Business Administration

Rachel A. Black

Management

Jamie K. Blazek

Marketing

Preston L. Blazek

Management Information Systems

Austin H. Boe

Marketing

Angelina Borud

Accounting

Corey C. Bower

Management Information Systems

Kelsey M. Braunberger

Business Administration

Lucas W. Brodeur

Management

Hayleigh D. Bruns

Accounting

Pierre A. Bruns

Business Administration

Jalen T. Burchill

Business Administration

Janae L. Burich

Marketing

Brittny L. Burns

Accounting

Brogan L. Burwick

Accounting

Brad Cantwell

Management

Madeline G. Cariveau

Marketing

Daniel S. Carlson

Business Administration

William L. Carlson

Accounting

Jonathan S. Carr

Management

Clay R. Carufel

Marketing

Yuexin Chen

Finance

Nicholas C. Chirhart

Finance

Hyeon-gyeong Cho

Management

Haley S. Christensen

Finance

Taylor A. Christenson

Marketing

Eric R. Christianson

Management

Melissa A. Corniea

Marketing

Alison M. Corwin

Business Administration

Collin A. Craven

Finance

Melissa L. Curfman

Business Administration

Logan C. Curti

Accounting

Alex E. DeConcini

Accounting

Jennifer M. DeGroot

Management

Matthew D. Delaney

Accounting

Navneet K. Deosi

Management Information Systems

Daniel H. Deyle

Accounting

Resha S. Dias

Business Administration

Brittany J. Diederich

Business Administration

Randa J. Dufault

Marketing

Jonathan J. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Matthew D. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Anthony J. Eklund

Finance

Lisa J. Elijah

Accounting

Jaclyn K. Ellingson

Accounting

Stephanie N. Erb

Accounting

Sarah M. Erickson

Accounting

Heather Everson

Marketing

Breeanna R. Fandrich

Marketing

Alexander D. Fausti

Accounting

Jeremy M. Feist

Accounting

Cody A. Fettig

Finance

Jared A. Finkelson

Business Administration

Douglas R. Fischer

Accounting

Courtney A. Flyberg

Marketing

Austin J. Formo

Accounting

Christopher J. Fuchs

Management Information Systems

Sean R. George

Finance

Kaili Gong

Accounting

Ryan M. Goodin

Finance

Matthew J. Goodwin

Business Administration

Kellie J. Gores

Management

Molly L. Granzow

Accounting

Alyssa B. Greff

Accounting

Aaron R. Grinsteinner

Finance

Tanner K. Gustafson

Finance

John M. Hagen

Finance

Brenton L. Hahn

Finance

Faith H. Halverson

Accounting

Daniel B. Halvorson

Finance

Dahye Han

Finance

Michael A. Hanson

Business Administration

Timothy W. Hanson

Management

Nicholas S. Harrie

Accounting

Matthew S. Hartman

Accounting

Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler

Marketing

Anna V. Haugen

Accounting

Mara J. Headline

Finance

Jonathan M. Hechtner

Finance

Anthony D. Heisler

Finance

Melanie K. Hengel

Accounting

Jordan M. Hennen

Finance

Brian J. Hermanson

Accounting

Colin B. Hertz

Business Administration

Brooke I. Hestdalen

Management

Kayla M. Hoff

Business Administration

Brandon R. Hoium

Marketing

Heather L. Holm

Finance

Aleshia D. Huffman

Finance

Nicole M. Hulm

Business Administration

Jessica L. Hurlbut

Marketing

Keegan T. Ilenda

Management

Samuel D. Jacobs

Management

Jennifer T. Jacobson

Finance

Ranganathan P. Jasothan

Management

Michael P. Jensen

Accounting

Nicholas R. Jensen

Finance

Shantel E. Johnson

Marketing

Steffani N. Johnston

Business Administration

Stephanie M. Johnston

Management

Maribeth C. Joraanstad

Accounting

Amidu D. Jusu

Business Administration

Bryce S. Karel

Accounting

Marcus F. Karlsson

Business Administration

Christopher J. Kasper

Business Administration

Mackenzie E. Keidel

Management

Travis M. Kerbaugh

Accounting

Max S. Ketterling

Management Information Systems

Matthew J. Kile

Business Administration

Dahee Kim

Accounting

Lukas M. Kinneberg

Management Information Systems

Annie L. Klebe

Accounting

Joshua R. Kodet

Accounting

Andrew J. Koehn

Finance

Sean T. Kolodziej

Business Administration

Dustin A. Koska

Business Administration

Brianna K. Kraft

Management Information Systems

Rachel M. Kram

Business Administration

Kaylene R. Kreitinger

Accounting

Allyson M. Krogh

Marketing

Cole P. Laber

Accounting

Alexander J. Lacey

Finance

Ahmed A. Lafta

Management Information Systems

Krista M. Lambrecht

Accounting

Maurice Law

Accounting

Jared M. Lee

Accounting

Jonathan M. Lee

Management Information Systems

Matthew W. Lee

Finance

Simon H. Lee

Management Information Systems

Kathryn A. Leidall

Accounting

Alyssa K. Lewis

Accounting

Leilin Li

Finance

Yazhen Li

Marketing

Justin J. Lieberg

Accounting

Dalton S. Lingbeck

Business Administration

Charlie N. Luong

Management

Jarren M. Lutes

Accounting

Ke Ma

Accounting

Carly J. Macgowan

Business Administration

Katelyn I. Mack

Marketing

Vi T. Mai

Accounting

Andrew F. Mangan

Finance

Timothy K. Mangle

Finance

Chontay J. Mastel

Accounting

Kevin J. McCarthy

Management Information Systems

Marshall T. McFadden

Business Administration

Chantel N. Meech

Business Administration

Nolan J. Meidinger

Business Administration

Alex A. Mies

Business Administration

Joy R. Mikkelson

Marketing

Brady L. Miller

Accounting

Carson R. Miller

Finance

Courtland P. Miller

Business Administration

Jeremy A. Miller

Finance

Leah M. Miller

Management Information Systems

Aaron M. Minear

Marketing

Blake E. Morrow

Business Administration

Allison J. Morse

Accounting

David L. Mueller

Marketing

Marissa A. Munar

Business Administration

Sachith P. Navarathne Mudiyanselage

Business Administration

Shehan P. Navarathne

Business Administration

Halie R. Nelson

Accounting

Dan T. Nguyen

Finance

Seth T. Nicolai

Accounting

Douglas D. Noah

Finance

Karina F. Nordsven

Accounting

Amanda J. Olek

Accounting

Caitlin R. Olek

Finance

Andrea M. Olson

Finance

Lauren N. Olson

Finance

Marissa R. Olson

Finance

Stacie L. Olson

Management

Logan P. Page

Marketing

Allie J. Palmer

Marketing

Paul R. Pedersen

Business Administration

Alex J. Pederson

Management Information Systems

Matthew J. Pejsa

Accounting

Lea J. Pelkey

Management

Jared M. Person

Finance

Breann L. Petermann

Management

Tonya K. Peters

Management Information Systems

Hayley C. Peterson

Management

Alexandra L. Petrich

Accounting

Vi T. Phung

Accounting

Romalde Pierre

Management

Hannah E. Pilger

Marketing

Maria D. Pitner

Business Administration

Kaylene R. Prigge

Marketing

Patrick M. Redmond

Accounting

Jennifer L. Regimbal

Management

Adam L. Regnier

Accounting

Alyssa M. Reina

Business Administration

Andrew Richards

Accounting

Chanel J. Robert

Marketing

Kyle E. Roberts

Management

Robert E. Ruud

Management Information Systems

Brent A. Sanden

Management

Heidi J. Sayler

Management

Travis S. Scepaniak

Accounting

Wilson F. Schadauer

Marketing

Daniel E. Schaner

Finance

Katelyn P. Schell

Accounting

Alyssa M. Schmid

Accounting

Drew C. Schmidgall

Accounting

Alex M. Schmidt

Management Information Systems

Erica L. Schmidt

Management

Laura E. Schumacher

Accounting

Ashley R. Seitz

Marketing

Tanvi Sharma

Marketing

Jonathan W. Sipe

Business Administration

Kimberly A. Sisk

Marketing

Alexander J. Smith

Business Administration

Toi M. Spaeth

Business Administration

Adam T. Sperle

Marketing

Whitney L. Sponsler

Business Administration

Thomas M. Stadum

Finance

Taylor M. Stainbrook

Management

Joshua A. Stastny

Business Administration

Alex R. Steen

Accounting

Shea A. Steidl-Kent

Finance

Michael F. Steve

Accounting

Jacob A. Stevens

Accounting

Austen C. Stewart

Accounting

Tanya L. Stillwell

Marketing

Perry Stockwell

Business Administration

Thomas K. Stoeckman

Accounting

Julia B. Striker

Accounting

Chelsea M. Swanhorst

Management

Austin E. Swecker

Marketing

Bryan R. Symanietz

Management Information Systems

Chengyuan Tang

Business Administration

Ling Tao

Accounting

Josh A. Theis

Marketing

Zachary S. Thelen

Accounting

Benjamin S. Thompson

Accounting

Nathaniel B. Thompson

Finance

Jennifer J. Thorson

Accounting

Austin L. Todd

Business Administration

Cody A. Torbenson

Finance

Andrew J. Towle

Business Administration

McKenna J. Tysdal

Business Administration

Jared M. Ueland

Finance

Logan M. Urness

Finance

Eric J. Vandendriessche

Accounting

Kyle D. Veum

Accounting

Kyle T. Viland

Accounting

Dylan J. VonBank

Management

Jesse J. Wahl

Accounting

Kaylee L. Ward

Accounting

Andrew H. Welle

Management

Shane M. Westerberg

Business Administration

Danielle M. Whalen

Business Administration

Michael Wicklund

Management

Brant D. Wilson

Finance

Tracee N. Winter

Accounting

Mikka J. Wold

Accounting

Dana E. Wood

Business Administration

Stephanie L. Woodley

Accounting

Linna Wu

Finance

Chen Xing

Finance

Fan Yang

Business Administration

Ellen J. Zetocha

Business Administration

Xi Zhang

Accounting

Zehua Zhuang

Accounting

Whitney M. Zink

Business Administration

To top

College of Engineering and Architecture

Name

Program

Erik S. Aakhus

Mechanical Engineering

Noha M. Abdelrahman

Architecture

Niloufar Alenjery

Architecture

Nathan D. Almen

Architecture

David P. Altstadt

Mechanical Engineering

Brian M. Amann

Electrical Engineering

Bjorn G. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

John C. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Michael D. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Michael L. Anderson

Computer Engineering

Nathaniel P. Anderson

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Tara M. Anderson

Architecture

Tyler J. Anderson

Landscape Architecture

Brian T. Andresen

Mechanical Engineering

Pedro R. Armendariz III

Architecture

Michael J. Arnold

Architecture

Alex E. Ausk

Civil Engineering

Samantha J. Baierl

Architecture

David J. Baltes

Mechanical Engineering

Caleb S. Barduson

Electrical Engineering

Shauntel R. Barnes

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph R. Barthel

Civil Engineering

Sean D. Bartz

Mechanical Engineering

Jeffrey F. Bauer

Environmental Design

Carl G. Baumann

Electrical Engineering

Catherine L. Becker

Environmental Design

Joshua M. Beeber

Construction Management

Matthew D. Beilke

Mechanical Engineering

Christopher C. Benson

Mechanical Engineering

Samuel R. Benson

Mechanical Engineering

Gretta B. Berens

Architecture

Jesse L. Berg

Civil Engineering

Logan D. Berg

Construction Engineering

Patrick A. Bergh

Mechanical Engineering

Kalli L. Berning

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Reece A. Berns

Mechanical Engineering

Bethany A. Biallas

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Cooper G. Bierscheid

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Patrick W. Billodeau

Electrical Engineering

Alex D. Bitter

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Bjorgo

Civil Engineering

Nicholas R. Bjorklund

Landscape Architecture

Reese D. Black

Mechanical Engineering

Brandon L. Blattner

Electrical Engineering

John S. Blenker

Civil Engineering

Taylor A. Boe

Electrical Engineering

Oliver R. Boeckel

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle A. Bogart

Mechanical Engineering

Brendan T. Bohn

Mechanical Engineering

Blake L. Bonn

Civil Engineering

Mitchell C. Borgen

Architecture

James R. Borud

Electrical Engineering

Andrew B. Bossert

Electrical Engineering

Connor F. Bourgault

Mechanical Engineering

Weston T. Bovitz

Mechanical Engineering

Charles D. Bowen

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Boyd

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas J. Braaksma

Architecture

Alicia J. Brackel

Environmental Design

Jesse A. Braun

Electrical Engineering

Joshua A. Brelje

Civil Engineering

Noa R. Brezinka

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ronald J. Brinkman

Architecture

Aaron D. Briski

Civil Engineering

Joel R. Brummer

Mechanical Engineering

Austin R. Buchholz

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Lisa K. Buchholz

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Nicholas S. Buck

Environmental Design

Tyler S. Buerkle

Environmental Design

Kyle C. Bunkelman

Mechanical Engineering

Brooklyn S. Burmeister

Architecture

Jack A. Burns

Construction Management

Jordan L. Burns

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Canton

Mechanical Engineering

Alexander J. Carlson

Environmental Design

Andrew D. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Justin J. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Cole J. Carrier

Construction Management

Christopher D. Carter

Architecture

Virgilio D. Castillo

Computer Engineering

Samuel B. Caven

Construction Management

Maxwell J. Chelberg

Mechanical Engineering

Charles T. Christensen

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan J. Christensen

Construction Management

Daniel J. Christenson

Civil Engineering

Michael A. Christenson

Computer Engineering

Britten J. Churchill

Architecture

Cody H. Clarksean

Electrical Engineering

Chad A. Close

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary A. Cormican

Civil Engineering

Jake J. Coryell

Landscape Architecture

Matthew R. Cota

Electrical Engineering

Casey R. Cotcamp

Environmental Design

Connor T. Coyle

Mechanical Engineering

Sarah C. Crook

Architecture

Ashley C. Crow

Architecture

Samantha C. Crow

Construction Management

Can Cui

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Varun Dabas

Electrical Engineering

Elissa E. Dahl

Computer Engineering

Heath R. Dahl

Mechanical Engineering

Keith M. Dahl

Landscape Architecture

Taylor R. Dahl

Environmental Design

Derek A. Dame

Construction Management

Greta M. Danielson

Mechanical Engineering

Robert G. Darling

Architecture

Ryan J. David

Civil Engineering

Zack M. Day

Electrical Engineering

Michael A. DeLaRosa

Architecture

Emma L. DeMartelaere

Architecture

Bryce A. DeWilde

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew J. Dobmeier

Mechanical Engineering

Josh A. Donnelly

Architecture

Kevin I. Doran

Civil Engineering

Ryan L. Dorendorf

Computer Engineering

Ryan J. Drevlow

Electrical Engineering

Courtney N. DuChene

Landscape Architecture

Steven R. Duval

Mechanical Engineering

Anna M. Eckberg

Landscape Architecture

Sara K. Edinger

Mechanical Engineering

Jacqueline Edwards

Civil Engineering

Ross R. Eickhoff

Computer Engineering

Neal T. Eidenschink

Mechanical Engineering

Jake R. Eissinger

Mechanical Engineering

Daniel T. Elemes

Civil Engineering

Matthew S. Ellingson

Landscape Architecture

Nicholas J. Elliott

Mechanical Engineering

Jared L. Ellis

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle J. Emanuel

Construction Management

Stacy M. Engelmeyer

Civil Engineering

Phillip J. Erickson

Mechanical Engineering

Samuel B. Erickson

Architecture

McKinzie K. Ernst

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Tyler M. Ertl

Architecture

Nathan E. Esboldt

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan A. Essler

Civil Engineering

Miranda L. Etienne

Civil Engineering

Leah K. Fagerland

Environmental Design

Lauren C. Falcon

Architecture

Loren A. Farkas

Mechanical Engineering

Quincey L. Faul

Construction Management

Clay C. Feldner

Mechanical Engineering

Yutao Feng

Architecture

Lindsey A. Feyder

Civil Engineering

Burton D. Fischer

Mechanical Engineering

Chase T. Fjelstad

Architecture

Alexander P. Flage

Mechanical Engineering

Trevor G. Fleischhacker

Mechanical Engineering

Jack R. Fletcher

Civil Engineering

Justin P. Flynn

Architecture

Austin J. Foss

Architecture

Caetlin M. Fox

Architecture

Nikki J. Frank

Civil Engineering

Danielle J. Franssen

Civil Engineering

Aaron M. Frederick

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel A. Freed

Civil Engineering

Matthew C. Fremstad

Environmental Design

Zane M. Frick

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joseph D. Fritzjunker

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Andrew N. Froehling

Mechanical Engineering

Isaac R. Froemming

Mechanical Engineering

Brendan D. Frost

Construction Management

Houchao Fu

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Rebecca J. Garry

Architecture

Sean-Tom M. Garry

Civil Engineering

Ruisi Ge

Manufacturing Engineering

Jalen L. Getting

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Danika L. Gieske

Manufacturing Engineering

Steven J. Giesler

Civil Engineering

Matthew E. Gingrey

Mechanical Engineering

Jordan K. Gleason

Construction Management

John T. Glesne

Civil Engineering

Diego A. Gondim

Architecture

Ryan S. Gram

Architecture

Jared R. Gratzek

Electrical Engineering

Nicholas L. Graumann

Electrical Engineering

Wesley A. Green

Mechanical Engineering

Amber O. Grindeland

Architecture

Jesse W. Grinsteiner

Construction Engineering

Michaela M. Groninger

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Amanda N. Grosz

Civil Engineering

Kristal A. Gruba

Civil Engineering

Steve T. Gruber

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

David P. Gutschmidt

Mechanical Engineering

Huy X. Ha

Electrical Engineering

Julia R. Haase

Architecture

Blake G. Hagen

Environmental Design

Toni M. Haider

Construction Engineering

Timothy J. Halvorson

Architecture

Logan M. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Shannon E. Hanson

Architecture

Casey A. Harling

Construction Management

Tyler K. Harnisch

Architecture

Jacob T. Haro

Civil Engineering

Allison M. Hatcher

Architecture

Charlotte T. Haugh

Architecture

Patrick C. Hebert

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Michael G. Hejna

Civil Engineering

Caleb A. Helbling

Computer Engineering

Joshua K. Hengel

Civil Engineering

Ethan P. Hettwer

Electrical Engineering

Jacob A. Hexum

Civil Engineering

Matthew S. Hildreth

Civil Engineering

Colton J. Hirman

Mechanical Engineering

Alexandra K. Hirstein

Architecture

Matthew M. Hoefler

Architecture

Dylan K. Hoffman

Mechanical Engineering

Isaac A. Hollermann

Electrical Engineering

Paul M. Hollermann

Mechanical Engineering

Ross M. Hollermann

Mechanical Engineering

Drew J. Holmgren

Landscape Architecture

Wilbur T. Holt

Architecture

Taylor J. Holte

Electrical Engineering

Alysa L. Horn

Landscape Architecture

Kyle D. Hoverson

Architecture

Ashley M. Huber

Architecture

Adam G. Huston

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Travis E. Hutchins

Manufacturing Engineering

Kara N. Iliff

Architecture

Emily R. Imdieke

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle T. Imholte

Civil Engineering

Nelson D. Isaacson

Mechanical Engineering

Jeffrey M. Jackson

Construction Management

Brandon L. Jacobson

Mechanical Engineering

Scott M. Jaeger

Mechanical Engineering

Alexander P. Jansen

Architecture

Jesse J. Janson

Mechanical Engineering

Thomas W. Jaszczak

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

K. R. Gayan H. Jayasinghe

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Alexandra C. Jenkins

Electrical Engineering

Derek T. Jennen

Mechanical Engineering

Jeremy J. Jenniges

Mechanical Engineering

Darren W. Jensen

Construction Engineering

Ryan C. Jenson

Construction Management

Stephen R. Joersz

Civil Engineering

Eric M. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Jalen C. Johnson

Electrical Engineering

James G. Johnson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Maxwell E. Johnson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Paul D. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Rebecca M. Johnson

Architecture

Scott T. Johnson

Computer Engineering

Seth E. Johnson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Zachery S. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Cassandra L. Johnston

Environmental Design

Jacob A. Jones

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Tanner T. Jones

Construction Management

Nathan J. Joraanstad

Computer Engineering

Christopher S. Jordan-Denny

Computer Engineering

Justin M. Juckem

Mechanical Engineering

Colby L. Judovsky

Environmental Design

William L. Jury

Manufacturing Engineering

Drew M. Kamrath

Mechanical Engineering

Kristin M. Kane

Architecture

Beau D. Kashmark

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle M. Keidel

Mechanical Engineering

Brandon T. Keil

Electrical Engineering

Sean P. Kelly

Civil Engineering

Catherine M. Kempe

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew J. Kensok

Mechanical Engineering

Blake J. Kerfeld

Construction Management

Ethan D. Ketelsen

Civil Engineering

Jonathan M. Ketterling

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Do Yun Kim

Construction Engineering

Nathan L. Kinneberg

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew J. Kinsel

Construction Management

Kory M. Kleinknecht

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Klemisch

Computer Engineering

Jeffrey R. Klemond

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Amy M. Klindworth

Architecture

Karl E. Klindworth

Mechanical Engineering

Craig M. Knochenmus

Manufacturing Engineering

Brian M. Knorr

Civil Engineering

Amelia A. Koenig

Architecture

Kar Mun Koh

Electrical Engineering

Jesse B. Kohn

Electrical Engineering

Abraham D. Kolstad

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew J. Konsor

Electrical Engineering

Isaiah R. Krebs

Civil Engineering

Justin R. Krogsrud

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor S. Krolak

Civil Engineering

Kevin P. Kuechle

Mechanical Engineering

William J. Kuehn

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin P. Kugler

Civil Engineering

Nathan B. Kukson

Mechanical Engineering

Travis L. Kunrath

Mechanical Engineering

Jeremiah M. Landon

Architecture

Cristin M. Langevin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Lance M. Larsen

Electrical Engineering

Jacob S. Larson

Manufacturing Engineering

Megan L. Larson

Construction Engineering

Ross A. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan C. Larson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Scott A. Larson

Electrical Engineering

Darrin M. Laudenbach

Electrical Engineering

Megan R. Lawler

Mechanical Engineering

Jakob D. Lawman

Environmental Design

Brandon D. Lee

Mechanical Engineering

Eugene H. Lee

Landscape Architecture

Jiwon Lee

Mechanical Engineering

Megan D. Lee

Civil Engineering

Chelsea M. Lenz

Architecture

Brandon D. Leverson

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew D. Lewis

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary D. Leyk

Electrical Engineering

Xiao Liang

Civil Engineering

Ethan C. Liebswager

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Wei Yang Lim

Mechanical Engineering

Jiabin Lin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ted A. Lindblom

Civil Engineering

Justin J. Linder

Mechanical Engineering

Cong Liu

Manufacturing Engineering

Chenguang Long

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Schuyler J. Long

Electrical Engineering

Manuela Lopera

Electrical Engineering

Mariana Lopez Jaimez

Computer Engineering

Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon

Mechanical Engineering

Mindy K. Ludlum

Mechanical Engineering

Kali A. Luick

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle R. Lundeen

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Mackenzie R. Lyseng

Architecture

Richard J. Maas

Architecture

Andrew S. Madson

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler S. Mahrer

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Sage A. Malingen

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Jacob S. Marchiafava

Construction Engineering

Andre A. Marin

Electrical Engineering

Ryan J. Marquette

Civil Engineering

Jared S. Martel

Mechanical Engineering

Moamer M. Maslesa

Civil Engineering

Karlie J. Matejcek

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Derek P. Mathison

Construction Management

Joseph W. Matlock

Mechanical Engineering

Erin K. Mattern

Civil Engineering

Albert F. Mattison

Manufacturing Engineering

Kurtis J. Mattson

Mechanical Engineering

Janelle R. Mauch

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Kshitij M. Maurya

Electrical Engineering

Kellie M. McCullough

Architecture

Amy A. McDonald

Architecture

Qingyu Meng

Electrical Engineering

Eric M. Merck

Civil Engineering

Austin J. Messner

Mechanical Engineering

Dustin M. Messner

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ashley L. Meyer

Architecture

Megan E. Meyer

Civil Engineering

Isaac K. Michaelson

Mechanical Engineering

James R. Mickelson

Civil Engineering

Amanda C. Miller

Architecture

Anthony M. Miller

Civil Engineering

Eric J. Miller

Civil Engineering

Jonathan M. Miller

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph S. Miller

Architecture

Steven W. Miller

Mechanical Engineering

Erica L. Miron

Landscape Architecture

Tyler C. Mitchell

Electrical Engineering

Matthew C. Moeckel

Architecture

David J. Moll

Mechanical Engineering

Oscar A. Montes Berdugo

Mechanical Engineering

Jack W. Mooney

Electrical Engineering

Adam C. Moorse

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Brady J. Morgan

Mechanical Engineering

Jarrett D. Mork

Architecture

Matthew J. Mortenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Twila E. Moser

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Joseph K. Moses

Mechanical Engineering

Gaven P. Motschenbacher

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joshua D. Muckenhirn

Environmental Design

Andrew D. Muehlberg

Civil Engineering

Peter E. Mueller

Architecture

Kaitlyn A. Murphy

Electrical Engineering

Jonathon J. Nagel

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew K. Narvesen

Mechanical Engineering

Garrett R. Nelson

Electrical Engineering

Jeremy C. Nelson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Justin L. Nelson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Scott S. Nelson

Construction Management

Robert A. Neubauer

Mechanical Engineering

Dylan T. Neururer

Architecture

Russell J. Newman

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Dung N. Nguyen

Electrical Engineering

Brian D. Nibbe

Mechanical Engineering

Michael T. Niehoff

Mechanical Engineering

Michael J. Nies

Mechanical Engineering

Shawn M. Nixon

Civil Engineering

Jordan R. Nodland

Computer Engineering

Matthew B. Nohr

Architecture

Mitchel P. Nordahl

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew J. Notch

Civil Engineering

Victoria P. Nouis

Mechanical Engineering

Luke M. Novak

Mechanical Engineering

Timothy R. Novak

Mechanical Engineering

Jonathan O. Nypan

Mechanical Engineering

Ellie K. Nyquist

Landscape Architecture

Brady J. Och

Mechanical Engineering

Patrick R. O'Keeffe

Landscape Architecture

Andrew L. Olson

Construction Engineering

Bernard J. Omann

Construction Management

Casey R. Orgon

Mechanical Engineering

Bryce W. Oswald

Civil Engineering

Adam D. Ourada

Civil Engineering

Steven C. Palmer

Mechanical Engineering

Vishav Pandhi

Electrical Engineering

Jordan P. Pansch

Computer Engineering

Paolo J. Pardo

Architecture

Bradden R. Parks

Civil Engineering

Jacob M. Parrow

Electrical Engineering

Grant G. Parsons

Civil Engineering

Jacob M. Patton

Electrical Engineering

Alexander J. Paulsen

Mechanical Engineering

Shawn S. Pauly

Environmental Design

Kyle E. Pederson

Construction Management

Kyle P. Pederson

Environmental Design

Thomas J. Pederson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Matthew J. Peick

Environmental Design

Ismir Pekmic

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew R. Pelfrey

Electrical Engineering

Patrick K. Peltier

Construction Management

Zachary R. Pennaz

Mechanical Engineering

Alan J. Perrault

Mechanical Engineering

Justin A. Petersen

Electrical Engineering

Brannon L. Peterson

Civil Engineering

Brett H. Peterson

Mechanical Engineering

Glen J. Peterson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joshua P. Phillips

Civil Engineering

Collin R. Pierson

Mechanical Engineering

Kellen J. Plutowski

Architecture

Derek W. Pokrzywinski

Civil Engineering

Richard R. Poppler

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew J. Prochniak

Civil Engineering

Weitian Qin

Mechanical Engineering

Austin L. Quade

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew L. Qual

Architecture

Ryan M. Quast

Architecture

Evan R. Quist

Mechanical Engineering

William M. Rader

Construction Management

Jason H. Radziszewski

Electrical Engineering

Kelley L. Rasmussen

Construction Management

Tyrel J. Rebel

Civil Engineering

Benjamin L. Reckow

Electrical Engineering

Alexander A. Reed

Mechanical Engineering

William J. Refling

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler D. Reisetter

Civil Engineering

Joseph A. Reiter

Civil Engineering

Thomas Rhone

Architecture

Crystal Rinkenberger

Architecture

Hannah E. Roach

Architecture

Justin T. Roberson

Mechanical Engineering

Ashley M. Roder

Civil Engineering

Esau M. Rodriguez Padilla

Architecture

Jackson J. Roeder

Architecture

Joshua L. Roesler

Mechanical Engineering

Peter K. Roller

Mechanical Engineering

Stephanie J. Rosen

Computer Engineering

Chase D. Rosenau

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Mitch K. Rosendahl

Civil Engineering

Sawyer J. Rosendahl

Construction Engineering

Craig R. Roske

Mechanical Engineering

Mitchell Rotzien

Mechanical Engineering

Lauren E. Roy

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle A. Rummel

Architecture

David W. Russell

Electrical Engineering

Sarah A. Russell

Electrical Engineering

Thomas L. Ryan

Mechanical Engineering

Erin C. Saarela

Environmental Design

Zachary B. Sager

Landscape Architecture

Brandon J. Sailer

Civil Engineering

Lucas R. Salfer

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Kristin L. Salmonson

Electrical Engineering

Faith M. Sandberg

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin D. Sandoz

Civil Engineering

Ian J. Sannes

Mechanical Engineering

Michelle E. Sauvageau

Electrical Engineering

Lucas J. Schaaf

Electrical Engineering

Dustin P. Scheer

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph L. Scheffler

Landscape Architecture

Bradley J. Schenck

Electrical Engineering

Ian J. Schimke

Architecture

Mary A. Schindler

Civil Engineering

Theresa L. Schlangen

Civil Engineering

Ivan K. Schleppenbach

Mechanical Engineering

Bradley K. Schleusner

Electrical Engineering

Katelyn M. Schmidt

Architecture

Michael J. Schmidt

Mechanical Engineering

Thomas R. Schmidt

Architecture

Kyle A. Schmitz

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Michael P. Schnack

Architecture

Michael J. Schnepf

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

William A. Schoen

Mechanical Engineering

Katie K. Scholl

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Alexandra R. Schrader

Architecture

Aaron L. Schuldt

Architecture

Nicole C. Schutz

Civil Engineering

Colter J. Schwagler

Civil Engineering

Thomas E. Schwandt

Electrical Engineering

Kyle E. Sebesta

Civil Engineering

Joshua Seibert

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Sean A. Seifert

Electrical Engineering

Shawn L. Senescall

Architecture

Emily A. Severson

Architecture

Jordan B. Sharp

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Katelyn L. Shasky

Architecture

Daniel N. Sheridan

Construction Management

Nan Shi

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Tuguldur Shinezorig

Civil Engineering

Christopher J. Sieberg

Manufacturing Engineering

Kathryn S. Sigurdson

Architecture

Bryan J. Silvers

Construction Engineering

John W. Simon

Mechanical Engineering

Justin A. Simon

Mechanical Engineering

Thushara B. Siriwardanage

Civil Engineering

Evan D. Sitz

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob A. Skarphol

Computer Engineering

Matthew D. Slama

Mechanical Engineering

Emerson H. Smith

Architecture

Neil C. Smith

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel A. Smith

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle P. Snyder

Electrical Engineering

Ryan P. Solstad

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan J. Sorkness

Mechanical Engineering

Katelin M. Soukup

Mechanical Engineering

Jon W. Spaeth

Computer Engineering

Joseph R. Starbuck

Landscape Architecture

Emily J. Steen

Architecture

Matraca L. Steen

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Travis L. Stoffel

Mechanical Engineering

Leah B. Stokes

Architecture

MacKain E. Stoll

Construction Management

Adam J. Stolt

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan W. Stottler

Landscape Architecture

Christopher J. Strand

Mechanical Engineering

Alyssa M. Stroh

Architecture

Nicholas D. Strombeck

Architecture

Matthew M. Suek

Civil Engineering

Jingyi Sun

Civil Engineering

David J. Sundquist

Mechanical Engineering

Jacklyn P. Surat

Environmental Design

Joshua W. Sutton

Mechanical Engineering

Megan G. Swan

Civil Engineering

Duncan A. Swanson

Mechanical Engineering

Elizabeth N. Swartz

Architecture

Claire Swenson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Nolan G. Swenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Connor D. Swiontek

Mechanical Engineering

Kai Chia Tan

Computer Engineering

Kyle I. Tasler

Mechanical Engineering

Brent J. Templin

Electrical Engineering

Taylor E. Terpstra

Construction Management

Nicholas J. Thomes

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Trevor G. Thompson

Civil Engineering

Kyle J. Thorson

Computer Engineering

Aaron M. Timm

Computer Engineering

Daniel T. Todd

Architecture

Nathan T. Todd

Civil Engineering

Dustin R. Torgerson

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew V. Tran

Electrical Engineering

Calvin L. Trauger

Civil Engineering

Samuel A. Traut

Civil Engineering

Nicolas T. Trcka

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Mitchell C. Trego

Electrical Engineering

Zachary M. Triplett

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin A. Ulrich

Civil Engineering

Jennifer J. Upcraft

Architecture

Teren M. Van Zuilen

Electrical Engineering

Ian A. Vanic

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Zachary C. Vashaw

Mechanical Engineering

Megan Velo

Mechanical Engineering

Suhanthan Vethanayagam

Electrical Engineering

Paul M. Voeltz

Civil Engineering

Whitney R. Vogel

Environmental Design

Andrew B. Volk

Electrical Engineering

Emily L. Von Hagen

Civil Engineering

Chase Voorhees

Mechanical Engineering

Tanner J. Voss

Electrical Engineering

Katy J. Waisanen

Civil Engineering

Matthew A. Walla

Manufacturing Engineering

Nicole K. Wallace

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Casey J. Walleen

Civil Engineering

Benjamin T. Walter

Mechanical Engineering

Austin P. Wanner

Computer Engineering

Cody W. Ward

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Thomas J. Ward

Construction Engineering

Justin M. Warner

Architecture

Joshua R. Warren

Computer Engineering

Jennifer A. Watters

Architecture

Heather D. Weaver

Environmental Design

Zachary H. Webber

Civil Engineering

Amanda M. Weber

Civil Engineering

Eric H. Weber

Electrical Engineering

Michael A. Weber

Civil Engineering

Samuel N. Wehri

Electrical Engineering

Andee M. Weisbeck

Architecture

Kyle J. Weisbeck

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob R. Weizenegger

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew K. Wellumson

Civil Engineering

Doug A. Wencl

Civil Engineering

Kristen A. Weninger

Civil Engineering

Scott D. Weninger

Mechanical Engineering

Kristine K. Wentworth

Architecture

Taylor A. Werner

Construction Management

Andrew J. Whalen

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Benjamin J. Whalen

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph C. Wheatley

Mechanical Engineering

Nawal Whig

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Benjamin A. Whittier

Electrical Engineering

Andrew J. Wicklund

Mechanical Engineering

Gabriel D. Wicklund

Electrical Engineering

Nathan T. Wiese

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Claire Willenbring

Electrical Engineering

Ishanka A. Wimaladharma

Architecture

Faith E. Winings

Civil Engineering

Stephanie M. Wirz

Architecture

Derek D. Wiseman

Electrical Engineering

Anthony C. Wocken

Environmental Design

Dylan J. Wolf

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph M. Wolverton

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Tao Yang

Electrical Engineering

Tyler P. Yngsdal

Civil Engineering

Swee Fong Yong

Construction Engineering

Xun Yu

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Mark E. Zachmann

Mechanical Engineering

Gerardo A. Zamora

Computer Engineering

Ricardo R. Zamora

Civil Engineering

Sarah S. Zaviska

Mechanical Engineering

Leland J. Zeman

Construction Management

Steven L. Zettel

Mechanical Engineering

Jiawei Zhang

Mechanical Engineering

Wenyi Zhang

Environmental Design

YunChuan Zhang

Electrical Engineering

Xingliang Zheng

Manufacturing Engineering

Joseph A. Zikmund

Civil Engineering

Nathan M. Zimmerman

Electrical Engineering

Michael T. Zweber

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

To top

College of Human Development and Education

Name

Program

Meghan M. Aadland

Human Development & Family Sci

Erik M. Aakre

Social Science Education

Heather A. Aal

Human Development & Family Sci

Hailey M. Adams

Human Development & Family Sci

Jennifer L. Aichele

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha R. Albrecht

Dietetics

Ciara L. Aldrich

Exercise Science

Brianne C. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Heather J. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Hope Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Kendyl L. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Quinn C. Anderson

Exercise Science

Stephanie L. Anderson

Dietetics

Benjamin L. Andre

Exercise Science

Kayla J. Andreasen

Exercise Science

Jordan C. Arel

Human Development & Family Sci

Joanna P. Arnold

Social Science Education

Kevin R. Arthur

Exercise Science

McKayla M. Artz

Exercise Science

Amanda M. Avard

Interior Design

Eve E. Axvig

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha L. Baglivio

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Eric J. Baird

Social Science Education

Kayla L. Bakewell

Health Education

Jessie M. Battest

Human Development & Family Sci

Rachel M. Baumann

Exercise Science

Andrew J. Beck

Human Development & Family Sci

Sydney K. Becker

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Tyneal C. Begger

Human Development & Family Sci

Lindsay A. Behm

Health Education

Joddi M. Beimdiek-Stern

Interior Design

Ryan C. Bendixson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Michael D. Benson

Physical Education

Quinn D. Benson

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca M. Berg

Dietetics

Salina E. Berg

Human Development & Family Sci

Alissa J. Bettenhausen

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah M. Bieber

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kayla R. Birkholz

English Education

Rochelle M. Bitz

Dietetics

Kristen R. Black

Interior Design

Teresa M. BlackCloud

English Education

Michael S. Blake

Exercise Science

Brittany M. Bleichner

Exercise Science

Rachel E. Blomberg

Interior Design

Irena Bobicic

Health Education

Amanda D. Boe

Interior Design

Alyssa L. Bolme

Human Development & Family Sci

Miranda D. Bonk

Dietetics

Kristine I. Borys

Dietetics

Alexandra K. Boschee

Interior Design

Kimberly N. Braulick

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie L. Braun

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Courtney J. Brenden

Human Development & Family Sci

Grace M. Brennan

Human Development & Family Sci

Hailey I. Brevik

Human Development & Family Sci

Myles J. Brooks

Exercise Science

Alisa R. Brown

Exercise Science

Kinsey M. Buchholz

Human Development & Family Sci

Courtney J. Burgad

Human Development & Family Sci

Annie J. Burthold

Biological Sciences Education

Ashley K. Campbell

Human Development & Family Sci

Amber M. Carlson

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Johanna M. Carrlson

Human Development & Family Sci

Rilee E. Carufel

Dietetics

Maxwell J. Casper

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Kelsey A. Casselle

Exercise Science

Abby E. Chappell

Interior Design

Eva M. Chittum

Human Development & Family Sci

Johanna L. Christenson

Dietetics

Madison B. Christenson

Human Development & Family Sci

Grace A. Christian

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Andrew D. Churchill

Dietetics

Laura J. Cisewski

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Elise M. Citrowske

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Michele A. Cleveland

English Education

Abby K. Corbett

Human Development & Family Sci

Hannah K. Corliss

Exercise Science

Adam W. Coykendall

Social Science Education

Amanda C. Crockett

Human Development & Family Sci

Cassondra L. Curtis

Exercise Science

Madison L. Cutler

Exercise Science

Kelly J. Dahl

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kylie D. Dale

Human Development & Family Sci

Halie M. Dalzell

Social Science Education

Ashley J. Dauner

Human Development & Family Sci

Kara M. Davis

Dietetics

Megan M. Dean

Exercise Science

Danielle DeGagne

Human Development & Family Sci

Leann S. DeMarais

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexa A. Deschene

Human Development & Family Sci

Karissa K. Deyle

Interior Design

Allison J. Dhuyvetter

Dietetics

Tyler J. Dickie

Health Education

Isaiah J. Dorendorf

Exercise Science

Jamie L. Drevlow

Exercise Science

Bethany J. Dufault

Human Development & Family Sci

Chandler M. Dye

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Megan N. Ecklund

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Emily M. Eltgroth

Human Development & Family Sci

Erin M. Endres

Social Science Education

Mark A. Erickson

Physical Education

David K. Ernst

Exercise Science

Sarah J. Evans

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexandra N. Evenson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Josie L. Eyers

English Education

David J. Farrenkopf

English Education

Kari A. Faul

Human Development & Family Sci

Chelsea M. Fearing

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Michael T. Felt

Physical Education

Abby C. Fenlason

Dietetics

Keely R. Ferguson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Karen A. Freberg

Interior Design

Mary C. Freitag

Exercise Science

Mitchel D. Frey

Physical Education

Jenessa D. Fritel

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Jessica M. Furlong

Interior Design

Ashley M. Gehl

Exercise Science

Christopher E. Genereux

Comprehensive Science Ed

Savanna M. Geske

Dietetics

Amanda L. Glover

Social Science Education

Shane P. Gores

Exercise Science

Kayla A. Granberg

Interior Design

Emily R. Grenz

English Education

Elyssa B. Grimsby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Spencer J. Grow

Human Development & Family Sci

Patrick C. Gulan

Comprehensive Science Ed

Alyssa A. Gullekson

Health Education

Chloe C. Gunderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Aaron C. Gutman

History Education

Leah R. Haak

Dietetics

Kevin J. Hackenmueller

Exercise Science

Nicole A. Hackenmueller

Human Development & Family Sci

Caylee A. Hagemeyer

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexis J. Hagler

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Alyssa J. Haglin

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexis M. Halberstadt

Human Development & Family Sci

Micah G. Hansen

Human Development & Family Sci

Whitney R. Hansen

Agricultural Education

Brittany M. Hanson

Social Science Education

Emily R. Harris

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Maryann C. Harris

Health Education

Jay T. Hartman

Physical Education

Cydney R. Hasselberg

Human Development & Family Sci

Joseph M. Hauglid

Mathematics Education

Darcy M. Hauth

Human Development & Family Sci

Paige E. Hayer

English Education

Taylor D. Heck

Dietetics

Mason R. Hegna

Exercise Science

Shelby A. Heimbuch

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Andrea E. Henning

Exercise Science

Rachel A. Herme

French Education

Mark A. Hermes

Exercise Science

Tyler C. Hetland

Physical Education

Anthony J. Hjelmberg

Human Development & Family Sci

Briana M. Hoaby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kerri A. Hoheisel

Human Development & Family Sci

Laura E. Holien

Exercise Science

Cierra R. Holm

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Michaela J. Hoppe

Human Development & Family Sci

Jessica M. Hotchkiss

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla R. Houchin

Physical Education

Zoe M. Houle

Dietetics

Colin J. Hulm

Exercise Science

Brianna M. Huston

Exercise Science

Brittany A. Indergaard

Interior Design

Andrea J. Irsfeld

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Katie I. Iverson

Dietetics

Rachel M. Iverson

Dietetics

Samantha J. Jacobsen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Shelby L. Jacobson

Exercise Science

Jaime C. Jarmin

English Education

Mary K. Jensen

Interior Design

Bethany J. Johnson

Dietetics

Evan Johnson

Social Science Education

Kathryn F. Johnson

Health Education

Kyle Johnson

Exercise Science

Lindsey A. Johnson

Health Education

Nicole H. Johnson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Gary W. Johnston

Human Development & Family Sci

Meghan Johnston

Exercise Science

Katie M. Jorissen

Exercise Science

Bonita J. Julius

Interior Design

Janet R. Julson

Exercise Science

Derick L. Jungling

Physical Education

Christopher D. Kading

Exercise Science

Candace E. Kallevig

Spanish Education

Emily C. Karkoska

Interior Design

Lindsay C. Kautzman

Exercise Science

Hannah J. Kellar

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Chase F. Kerber

Exercise Science

Sarah C. Kerns

Exercise Science

Kristen N. Killoran

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Shelby N. Kinneberg

Exercise Science

Katelyn N. Kirschenmann

Human Development & Family Sci

Adam R. Kitchens

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Steven J. Kluver

Physical Education

Kristen M. Knight

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Emily M. Knilans

Human Development & Family Sci

Emily R. Knoll

Human Development & Family Sci

Christine T. Knuth

Exercise Science

Mikayla R. Koble

Human Development & Family Sci

Anthony G. Kohler

Human Development & Family Sci

Hasu Korti

Exercise Science

Sarah I. Krall

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah A. Kram

Biological Sciences Education

Samantha J. Kramer

Exercise Science

Shelby N. Krier

Human Development & Family Sci

Erin L. Krogh

Exercise Science

Caitlyn J. Krueger

Human Development & Family Sci

Tanasha T. Krull

Agricultural Education

Daniel D. Krypel

Exercise Science

Zachary A. Kuseske

Physical Education

Kayla N. Kuss

Human Development & Family Sci

Andrea B. La Marca

Human Development & Family Sci

Marjorie A. Laney

Interior Design

Sarah M. Lanman

History Education

Marissa A. Larson

Human Development & Family Sci

AnnaRene M. Lawler

Human Development & Family Sci

Tate E. Leapaldt

Exercise Science

Kayla R. Lechelt

Human Development & Family Sci

Caitlin A. Leick

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kelsey R. Leistico

Interior Design

Brooke E. Lemar

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Carly T. Lenihan

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Emily A. Lesser

Exercise Science

Holland J. Lind

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kayla R. Lindroos

Human Development & Family Sci

Adam R. Lindstrom

Dietetics

Lane R. Lipetzky

Dietetics

Casey S. Lipp

Physical Education

Stephanie A. Little

Human Development & Family Sci

Frances M. Liu

Dietetics

Adam D. Loe

Exercise Science

Aaron K. Lowe

Human Development & Family Sci

Daniel J. Luecke

Mathematics Education

Seth B. Lunneborg

Exercise Science

Marissa A. Lynch

Human Development & Family Sci

Jamie M. Maciejewski

Exercise Science

Caitlin R. Mack

Exercise Science

Sara J. Mack

Human Development & Family Sci

Aspen T. Marleau

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jenna M. Marquette

Health Education

Evan M. Martell

Health Education

Breanna K. Marthaler

Human Development & Family Sci

Logan R. Martin

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Nicole M. Mattson

Human Development & Family Sci

Whitney M. Mayer

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Hannah K. McAllister

Interior Design

Maddie L. McClellan

English Education

Molly C. McGinty

Interior Design

McKenzie D. McMillan

Exercise Science

Jacob C. McPhail

Exercise Science

Andrew J. McPherson

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla J. Meehan

Human Development & Family Sci

Krista J. Menke

Exercise Science

Brianna K. Mertz

Human Development & Family Sci

Desirae S. Metzger

Human Development & Family Sci

Jennifer L. Mickels

Human Development & Family Sci

Leah Miller

Dietetics

Robert J. Miller

Human Development & Family Sci

Jana M. Millner

Dietetics

BreAnna C. Misialek

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Samantha K. Mitterling

Human Development & Family Sci

Brittany A. Mittleider

Human Development & Family Sci

Kristen K. Moffatt

Dietetics

Lynsey R. Mogck

Interior Design

Steven D. Monk

Physical Education

Joseph M. Moravec

Exercise Science

Janet R. Morken

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Tiffany A. Motis

Dietetics

Lindsey J. Muehlberg

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie N. Mueller

Human Development & Family Sci

Macie L. Murphy

Human Development & Family Sci

Sierra L. Murphy

Human Development & Family Sci

Tessa M. Neether

Human Development & Family Sci

Danielle E. Nelson

Exercise Science

Kari M. Nelson

Dietetics

Kean G. Nelson

Physical Education

Kelly N. Nelson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Laura K. Nelson

Exercise Science

Cody C. Ness

Exercise Science

Thu M. Nguyen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Lillian E. Nicols

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Rebecca M. Nolte

Dietetics

Lucy K. Nordstrom

Dietetics

Shelby I. Novak

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Amanda M. O'Connor

Human Development & Family Sci

Patricia A. Ode

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie E. Odland

Dietetics

Andrea K. Ohmann

Exercise Science

Ben M. Olson

Exercise Science

Jacob T. Olson

Physical Education

Kane Olson

Physical Education

Laura K. Olson

Human Development & Family Sci

Jenina B. Ortega

Human Development & Family Sci

Jayme M. Ostern

Interior Design

Qi Ouyang

Interior Design

Bridget N. Overby

Human Development & Family Sci

Clarissa G. Overvig

Human Development & Family Sci

Brittany A. Paulson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Rachel D. Pederson

Exercise Science

Amy E. Peick

Dietetics

Madison E. Perry

Human Development & Family Sci

Lauren R. Peterson

Dietetics

Taylor F. Peterson

Mathematics Education

Lynsie M. Pieske

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan R. Piper

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Maggan M. Pirrotta

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Alyssa K. Portner

Exercise Science

Celina M. Poukka

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Andrew J. Preston

Mathematics Education

Monica K. Pritchett

Agricultural Education

Erica L. Privratsky

Human Development & Family Sci

Kendell T. Proell

Physical Education

Sara J. Raap

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan M. Rademacher

Dietetics

Alaina T. Ramstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Amber M. Rebel

Dietetics

Jennifer L. Reemtsma

Dietetics

Sydney S. Reimers

Interior Design

Angel L. Retzlaff

Human Development & Family Sci

Kelli M. Richard

Physical Education

Grant R. Richardson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Brittney R. Richter

Human Development & Family Sci

Brianna J. Rindy

Mathematics Education

Donna M. Rindy

English Education

Alexandra K. Ringhofer

Mathematics Education

Joel M. Riopelle

Mathematics Education

Danielle J. Robb

Dietetics

Leah J. Roethel

Dietetics

Sierra J. Rosenau

Human Development & Family Sci

Sage A. Roshau

Interior Design

Courtney L. Rudolph

Human Development & Family Sci

Benjamin M. Ruley

Exercise Science

William J. Ryan

Exercise Science

Megan L. Sabby

Physical Education

Westin R. Satzinger

Physical Education

Peter M. Sauser-Denesia

Health Education

Cody L. Schepp

Exercise Science

Stacy K. Schimming

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Austin J. Schmidt

Exercise Science

Ethan J. Schnabel

Physical Education

Brian M. Schornack

Agricultural Education

Matthew D. Schroeder

Exercise Science

Kathryn E. Schulz

Interior Design

Katherine R. Schwinden

Human Development & Family Sci

Elizabeth A. Seaver

Human Development & Family Sci

Megan E. Sem

Human Development & Family Sci

Jennifer R. Sicheneder

Interior Design

Kelsie J. Silvernagel

Exercise Science

Sarah J. Sjursen

History Education

Angela M. Smith

Exercise Science

Jaclyn A. Smith

Human Development & Family Sci

Kristen M. Smith

Exercise Science

Nicole J. Snapp

Human Development & Family Sci

Joel C. Sonnenfeld

Physical Education

Shelby M. Sorum

Interior Design

David C. St Peter

English Education

Carl D. Steele

Exercise Science

Taylor A. Stein

Dietetics

Mikaela A. Stephenson

Health Education

Sarah M. Storandt

Mathematics Education

Anne C. Storey

Exercise Science

Nicholas B. Strom

English Education

Danielle L. Stromme

Dietetics

Samantha M. Strycker

Human Development & Family Sci

Amanda M. Stumpf

Dietetics

Thomas C. Swetland

Exercise Science

Kaleah J. Syverson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Scott W. Syverson

Exercise Science

Josie L. Tafelmeyer

English Education

Katelyn A. Tallas

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha B. Taylor

Exercise Science

Louise M. Tegtmeier

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Erin E. Teschuk

Exercise Science

Sarah E. Thelen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Callie M. Thielen

Interior Design

Haily A. Thom

Human Development & Family Sci

MacKenzie S. Thomes

Exercise Science

Jarreah A. Thompson

Human Development & Family Sci

Nathan P. Thooft

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Esley G. Thorton

Exercise Science

Ashley A. Tingelstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Paige N. Tomperi

Exercise Science

Kristi M. Tonnessen

Exercise Science

Mariah B. Torgerson

English Education

Tasha M. Treadwell

Interior Design

Brittany M. Tronnes

Exercise Science

Spencer D. Uetz

Exercise Science

Sarah M. Ukkelberg

Mathematics Education

Sydney T. Ulrich

Interior Design

Michael T. Utt

Exercise Science

Matthew G. Van Beek

Exercise Science

Allison M. Van Zuilen

Exercise Science

Nicole E. Vasichek

Dietetics

Hailey A. Verwest

Human Development & Family Sci

Emilee E. Vetter

Social Science Education

Renae M. Vetter

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Mariah D. Viaene

Human Development & Family Sci

Janae B. Vonk

Human Development & Family Sci

Zachary R. Vraa

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Mara K. Wack

Dietetics

Justin R. Wagner

Exercise Science

Brecca R. Wahlund

Exercise Science

Sally R. Walker

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Ariel B. Waloch

Exercise Science

Marguerite A. Walter

English Education

Corbin R. Walters

Physical Education

Sarah M. Wambheim

Exercise Science

Christine R. Wanner

Agricultural Education

Megan V. Wasness

English Education

Joshua D. Watne

Social Science Education

Ashley K. Wehri

Human Development & Family Sci

Kristin A. Welinski

Human Development & Family Sci

Whitney M. Wellman

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Carson J. Wentz

Physical Education

Teresa L. Werner

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Tiffany A. Werre

Dietetics

Austin O. Wiger

Mathematics Education

Erika M. Wiger

Exercise Science

Rachelle D. Wigtil

Dietetics

Hayley K. Wilkens

Interior Design

Joshua J. Williams

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Rachel E. Wingard

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Caitlin A. Wock

Interior Design

Caitlin R. Wohler

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Justin L. Woitte

Exercise Science

Brenna D. Wolter

Human Development & Family Sci

Alycia M. Woodard

Dietetics

Jocelyn D. Woodward

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Rachel M. Wotzka

Human Development & Family Sci

Brett A. Wuori

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Va Yang

Exercise Science

Kailey R. Young

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Hyewon Yu

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Jennifer J. Zetocha

Exercise Science

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

Name

Program

Alexis M. Aakre

Nursing

Elizabeth K. Abel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kirstie A. Abel

Medical Laboratory Science

Diane E. Adams

Pharmacy

Kristin K. Allmaras

Pharmacy

Ryan G. Altendorf

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda J. Amberg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Danielle J. Anderson

Nursing

Gabrielle L. Anderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah M. Anderson

Pharmacy

Ashley J. Andrew

Pharmacy

Amy Andrushko

Nursing

Rachele J. Arnoldussen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Claire E. Askegaard

Pharmacy

Abigail L. Aspengren

Nursing

Lauren P. Barker

Nursing

Allison C. Barta

Nursing

Steven A. Bateman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Karen J. Bauer

Nursing

Jenna L. Baumler

Pharmacy

Megan A. Baumler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicholas S. Becher

Pharmacy

Kacie A. Becker

Nursing

Kimberly D. Becker

Nursing

Layni K. Bednarz

Nursing

Anna L. Benke

Nursing

Brianna J. Benson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrew J. Bentz

Pharmacy

Emily N. Berg

Radiologic Sciences

Lisa L. Bergh

Pharmacy

Nathaniel J. Berglind

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Marilyn L. Bernabe

Nursing

Brianna M. Bertsch

Nursing

Jenna A. Beste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda M. Bisel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Blake A. Bixby

Respiratory Care

Kimberly J. Block

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey A. Blommer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kristin E. Bloom

Pharmacy

James N. Bofferding

Nursing

Alec Bohn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Miles W. Book

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ashley K. Boreen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaitlyn A. Borg

Nursing

Victoria K. Bracewell

Radiologic Sciences

Malyssa M. Brady

Nursing

Martha R. Branstiter

Nursing

Sadi A. Bren

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Broderick

Pharmacy

Tanielle B. Brost

Nursing

Cody J. Brunette

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heather E. Brusehaver

Nursing

Ann M. Buboltz

Nursing

Kayli L. Buechler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenilee N. Bueling

Radiologic Sciences

Breanna L. Burgad

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emma K. Burt

Pharmacy

Carly J. Busker

Nursing

Tara M. Buss

Nursing

Megan L. Byzewski

Nursing

Charley C. Cantrell

Nursing

Justin M. Carey

Nursing

John G. Carlin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alissa M. Carlson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Matthew K. Carlson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kristin M. Carman

Nursing

Lauren M. Casperson

Nursing

MacKenzie R. Chacich

Nursing

Amanda J. Chambers

Pharmacy

Samantha R. Charest

Nursing

Cynthia S. Cherucheril

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Holly L. Christian

Pharmacy

Joshua T. Christophersen

Pharmacy

Phung Chung

Respiratory Care

Andrea R. Clarens

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brian J. Clark

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Christopher M. Clark

Pharmacy

Sarah E. Clark

Pharmacy

Thomas A. Clawson

Nursing

Ciera M. Clyde

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Matthew I. Confeld

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joel T. Conzemius

Radiologic Sciences

Jordan J. Coplin

Nursing

Patrick S. Culhane

Respiratory Care

Laura M. Cull

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicholas D. Cummings

Nursing

John P. Curley

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Breanna K. Curtis

Pharmacy

Amber L. Cusey

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenae A. Dabill

Respiratory Care

Thomas C. Dalquist

Radiologic Sciences

Alexander D. Dalsin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaylee M. Davidson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kimberly J. Davidson

Pharmacy

Jennifer M. DeCock

Nursing

Amanda M. Dee

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joshua R. Dehn

Pharmacy

Nicollette J. DeSautel

Respiratory Care

Jessica J. Diaz De Leon

Nursing

Abigail R. Diekman

Nursing

Alexandra A. Diesem

Nursing

Michael A. Dietz

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hailey J. Dockter

Radiologic Sciences

Ashley R. Doeden

Pharmacy

Amy Donner

Nursing

Kelli N. DuBord

Respiratory Care

MeLinda L. Duenow

Nursing

David A. Dukowitz

Radiologic Sciences

Alpha C. Duru

Nursing

Katlyn A. Duval

Nursing

Samuel L. Dwyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole M. Dyrdahl

Pharmacy

Danielle L. Ebnet

Nursing

Kaleena L. Eck

Nursing

Ashley A. Eckert

Pharmacy

Danielle L. Eidenschink

Nursing

Alyssa J. Emerson

Pharmacy

Julie A. Emerson

Nursing

April L. Enrooth

Nursing

Amanda A. Erickson

Nursing

Kali R. Erickson

Nursing

Kaylee C. Erickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Riley E. Erickson

Nursing

Randal K. Essler

Pharmacy

Marc J. Estes

Respiratory Care

Erin J. Eustice

Nursing

Patrick J. Fahey

Nursing

Mollie F. Fearing

Pharmacy

Kelbie M. Ficek

Nursing

Mikayla A. Fick

Pharmacy

Brook E. Fiebiger

Pharmacy

Sheri A. Fitzsimmons

Pharmacy

Hannah K. Flach

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Monica J. Flackey

Nursing

Adam M. Forness

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cassie J. Forst

Nursing

Stephanie A. Fourniea

Nursing

Marie E. Franzen

Pharmacy

Karli L. Freeberg

Nursing

Ashley N. Freeman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lindsay N. Frie

Nursing

Molly N. Friedlund

Nursing

Danielle R. Fritz

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea L. Fuller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah S. Fundaun

Pharmacy

Jonathan D. Funk

Pharmacy

Melanie A. Fylling

Nursing

Sarah A. Gabert

Pharmacy

Garrett R. Gage

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenna E. Galegher

Nursing

McKenzie K. Galster

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicholas S. Gangl

Respiratory Care

Joel T. Garberick

Radiologic Sciences

Andrew C. Garman

Medical Laboratory Science

Janaya L. Gasow

Pharmacy

Rebecca M. Gemar

Respiratory Care

Ashley A. Gerdes

Nursing

Allison R. German

Pharmacy

Caitlin A. Giesen

Nursing

Lauren A. Graham

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kirstin M. Gramith

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jamie L. Grant

Nursing

Shannon N. Grawberger

Nursing

Jenna L. Green

Nursing

Kelsey L. Greenwaldt

Respiratory Care

Nicole M. Grinsteinner

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lauren J. Groth

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sara R. Groth

Nursing

Molly C. Grove

Nursing

Jenna R. Gullickson

Nursing

Brianna S. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Arijana Gusic

Nursing

Michael A. Haas

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chiman O. Habib

Radiologic Sciences

Sarah M. Haeder

Nursing

Randall J. Hagemeister

Nursing

Jamal K. Haidari

Pharmacy

Zachary K. Haider

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amy L. Halverson

Respiratory Care

Melissa M. Halvorson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Victoria M. Hammond

Pharmacy

Travis D. Hand

Nursing

Danielle L. Hannafin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenna Hansen

Nursing

Megan J. Hansen

Pharmacy

Britny M. Hanson

Nursing

Lindsay E. Hanson

Pharmacy

Seth D. Hanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heather A. Harder

Radiologic Sciences

Anastasia M. Hartwig

Radiologic Sciences

Kallie J. Haugen

Nursing

Miranda M. Heald

Nursing

Eric L. Hebel

Medical Laboratory Science

Ashley A. Heinze

Nursing

Kylee R. Helgeson

Nursing

Ashley A. Heller

Nursing

Nicole R. Helliksen

Pharmacy

Tylor M. Helmers

Pharmacy

Charles R. Hemkin

Nursing

Kyle J. Henderson

Pharmacy

Samantha H. Henne

Nursing

Kayla B. Henneberg

Nursing

Jordyn L. Hepper

Radiologic Sciences

Whitney A. Hermanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ashley R. Hertwig

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tyler L. Hewitt

Pharmacy

Kyle J. Hilleren

Pharmacy

Linh T. Hoang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mai T. Hoang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah B. Hofer

Nursing

Jeremiah J. Hoff

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tanner A. Hoffmeyer

Medical Laboratory Science

Andrew D. Holm

Pharmacy

Alyssa K. Holmen

Pharmacy

Alissa M. Holmgren

Nursing

Elizabeth A. Holmquist

Nursing

Laura M. Holsen

Nursing

Jason G. Hoots

Respiratory Care

Kathryn J. Houle

Nursing

Carter W. Hruby

Medical Laboratory Science

Amber M. Huerkamp

Medical Laboratory Science

Nicholas D. Huseby

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Betsy J. Hutchinson

Pharmacy

Tuyen T. Huynh

Nursing

Mumina A. Ibrahim

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tyler K. Ito

Radiologic Sciences

Eric R. Jacobson

Pharmacy

Julian A. Jacobson

Radiologic Sciences

Kelly E. Jahnke

Nursing

Tenzin Jangchup

Pharmacy

Shalynn V. Jeske

Pharmacy

Yanliang Jie

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Katie L. Johnke

Pharmacy

Alice E. Johnson

Pharmacy

Anna R. Johnson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

April M. Johnson

Pharmacy

Brianne M. Johnson

Pharmacy

Olivia R. Johnson

Nursing

Samantha A. Johnson

Nursing

Haley J. Johnston

Nursing

Taylor A. Jones

Nursing

Vanessa L. Jordre

Nursing

Brittany K. Jorgenson

Nursing

Morgan M. Jossart

Radiologic Sciences

Kanako Kabaki

Pharmacy

Amanda M. Kadrmas

Nursing

Jennelle M. Kaeding

Pharmacy

Joseph R. Kaiser

Pharmacy

Matthew W. Kaiser

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lucas J. Kalina

Nursing

James C. Kallander

Pharmacy

Emily A. Kallestad

Pharmacy

Craig W. Karjalainen

Nursing

Kaitlin K. Karsky

Nursing

Carly R. Kaspari

Nursing

Greta C. Keller

Radiologic Sciences

Alyssa M. Kelsch

Pharmacy

Madeline A. Kelzenberg

Pharmacy

Jessica B. Kennedy

Nursing

Shehla Khan

Nursing

Patrick J. King

Pharmacy

Mari L. Kjos

Nursing

Breanna R. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Rachel M. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Janae C. Klindt

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Valerie R. Klisch

Nursing

Stacey R. Klocke

Radiologic Sciences

Bryce A. Kloeckl

Nursing

Emily M. Kluck

Nursing

Bria R. Knaust

Nursing

Hannah M. Knettel

Nursing

Austin R. Koeppe

Nursing

Gerard J. Kokett

Pharmacy

Scott J. Kompelien

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica F. Kopp

Pharmacy

Micaela M. Koster

Pharmacy

Amber D. Kracht

Nursing

Katie M. Kram

Pharmacy

Sierra B. Kreft

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alison J. Kretchman

Radiologic Sciences

Emily L. Kugler

Medical Laboratory Science

Amanda M. Kuhn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amber L. Kuhn

Nursing

Jamie L. Kummet

Radiologic Sciences

Katrina J. Kutter

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Austin D. Kutzer

Nursing

Kezia R. Kvernum

Nursing

Anna K. Labitzky

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tarin L. Lachowitzer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cody J. Langaas

Pharmacy

Ellen T. Lanman

Nursing

Kyle J. Laporte

Pharmacy

Alexis M. Larson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kammy J. Larson

Pharmacy

Kelsie J. Larson

Nursing

Laura N. Larson

Nursing

Sydney J. Larson

Nursing

Kelly L. LaSalle

Nursing

Jessica D. LeDoux

Pharmacy

Vickie R. Lee

Respiratory Care

Mitchell C. Lehn

Nursing

Jessica M. Leininger

Nursing

Jordan M. Lentsch

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Keri M. Lenzmeier

Radiologic Sciences

Kara S. Lepp

Radiologic Sciences

Jennifer A. Liane

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chelsea L. Lingle

Nursing

London M. Lloyd

Nursing

Ivan H. Lo

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey A. Loew

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Marie A. Lommel

Medical Laboratory Science

Jane L. Loueng

Pharmacy

Michelle J. Luebke

Pharmacy

Brooke M. Lukach

Nursing

Katelyn C. Lundblad

Radiologic Sciences

Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom

Nursing

Shelly M. Lux

Respiratory Care

Susan M. Lyons

Radiologic Sciences

Brett L. Lyslo

Nursing

Sara I. Mackedanz

Radiologic Sciences

Sarah R. Madsen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah M. Magrum

Respiratory Care

Bailey P. Maher

Pharmacy

Sara A. Markegard

Nursing

Teresa A. Martig

Pharmacy

Brandon D. Martin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole E. Martin

Nursing

Katlyn M. Mastel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mason M. Mastel

Respiratory Care

Erik S. Mattson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brandon M. McCarty

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole C. McDonald

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica J. McKinney

Pharmacy

Courtney A. Meder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Anna M. Melicher

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Corey S. Melroe

Pharmacy

Dillon A. Meyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dylan M. Meyer

Respiratory Care

Jasmine N. Meyer

Radiologic Sciences

Megan M. Michaelson

Pharmacy

Karisa N. Michaud

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alyssa M. Mickelson

Nursing

Kimberly A. Miller

Pharmacy

Kirsten A. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Savannah D. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vanessa M. Miller

Radiologic Sciences

Kara D. Misemer

Respiratory Care

Andrea L. Moe

Nursing

Cassandra L. Moen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shelby R. Monson

Pharmacy

Ryan L. Moulzolf

Nursing

Allyson M. Mueller

Nursing

John W. Mullen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey K. Murray

Radiologic Sciences

Paula J. Nagel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kayla N. Nelson

Pharmacy

Lane D. Nelson

Pharmacy

Jennifer A. Nesius

Pharmacy

Seraphine M. Ngang

Medical Laboratory Science

Titiana M. Ngongang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vivian N. Ngongang

Nursing

Ethan T. Nguyen

Pharmacy

James A. Nguyen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tammy T. Nguyen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alexandra L. Nickel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca A. O'Brien

Respiratory Care

Megan J. O'Connell

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Danielle R. Odenthal

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heath J. Oetken

Pharmacy

Cara T. O'Higgins

Medical Laboratory Science

Kailyn L. Ohm

Nursing

Victoria K. Okoye

Pharmacy

Grace E. Oliver

Nursing

Joshua G. Oliver

Pharmacy

Alexander D. Olson

Nursing

Courtney N. Olson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Erika P. Olson

Medical Laboratory Science

Jacqueleen A. Olson

Nursing

Karli J. Olson

Radiologic Sciences

Logan M. Olson

Pharmacy

Kirsten Orbeck

Radiologic Sciences

Maggie J. Orn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca A. Pareja

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Katrina M. Pavek

Nursing

John J. Peabody

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bethany R. Pelzer

Respiratory Care

Nicole A. Peper

Nursing

Molly E. Perkins

Pharmacy

Emma J. Peschong

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mitchell D. Pesta

Nursing

Hannah M. Peter

Nursing

Margaret M. Peters

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Caitlin J. Peterson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chase M. Peterson

Pharmacy

Hannah M. Peterson

Pharmacy

Kasey A. Peterson

Nursing

Kayla D. Peterson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Loren A. Pfender

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nha N. Phan

Pharmacy

Nhatu N. Phan

Pharmacy

Tam M. Phan

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Toan N. Phan

Pharmacy

Amber R. Piatz

Nursing

Jon D. Pilger

Nursing

Kelly M. Pingeon

Medical Laboratory Science

Corey D. Pisk

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan Platz

Pharmacy

Sheyenne M. Plummer

Nursing

Kayla M. Porter

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah M. Potter

Nursing

Kathleen L. Powlish

Pharmacy

Haylee M. Preabt

Pharmacy

Madelyn A. Provost

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Abbey L. Prudlick

Nursing

Alina Punel

Nursing

Amber J. Purrington

Nursing

Landon B. Rachel

Pharmacy

Natalie M. Raknerud

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lillian B. Ratchenski

Respiratory Care

Kevin R. Rauwerdink

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kevin A. Reedstrom

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lauren E. Resh

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca R. Richards

Pharmacy

Abby M. Richardson

Pharmacy

Whitney M. Richman

Pharmacy

Ashlyn B. Riedesel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Travis J. Rieland

Radiologic Sciences

Amber R. Riopelle

Nursing

Marisa R. Rittgers

Nursing

Jackelyn R. Roberts

Pharmacy

Alexander R. Ross

Pharmacy

Macy J. Royston

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Karin M. Rudningen

Pharmacy

Kelsey M. Rudolph

Radiologic Sciences

Brendan S. Salo

Pharmacy

Emily P. Sanborn

Radiologic Sciences

Joseph J. Sannes

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah L. Sather

Nursing

Jeremiah J. Saunders

Pharmacy

Kaila C. Schaaf

Radiologic Sciences

Sarah L. Schaaf

Pharmacy

Erik M. Schaefer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

McKenzie F. Schafer

Nursing

Summer R. Schluchter

Nursing

Kaley L. Schmidt

Nursing

Sarah J. Schmidt

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicholas M. Schmit

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Erica R. Schneibel

Medical Laboratory Science

Meghan C. Schreier

Nursing

Hannah M. Schroden

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kortney L. Schroeder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsi R. Schuelke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bryon J. Schuldt

Nursing

Karli J. Schulz

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Krista A. Schulz

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chloe V. Schurb

Nursing

John C. Schwab

Respiratory Care

Stephanie M. Schwenk

Nursing

Jennifer F. Sebestik

Pharmacy

Maggie R. Seefeld

Nursing

Stephanie M. Seibel

Pharmacy

Ashley M. Seifert

Pharmacy

Alyssa D. Selinger

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Taylor J. Semler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea K. Sethre

Nursing

Taylor L. Shereck

Nursing

Benjamin J. Sherman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Derek J. Siercks

Pharmacy

Danielle L. Simenson

Nursing

Britta L. Skjefte

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sadie A. Slind

Nursing

Carly M. Smithers

Pharmacy

Lauren E. Sneddon

Nursing

Nicole E. Snyder

Pharmacy

Molly A. Sobolik

Nursing

Elizabeth H. Solma

Respiratory Care

Kristin E. Sonstelie

Nursing

Kayla J. Sorenson

Nursing

Samantha A. Sorenson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea J. Soule

Nursing

Travis J. Sporre

Pharmacy

Zachary T. Sprenger

Nursing

Courtney L. Stament

Nursing

Amy M. Steckler

Pharmacy

Andrea M. Steele

Nursing

Zachary A. Steffen

Radiologic Sciences

Katie J. Stein

Pharmacy

Danielle A. Stenhjem

Pharmacy

Kacia L. Stenstrom

Nursing

Joseph T. Strauch

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah L. Streitman

Nursing

Carlina J. Stromback

Pharmacy

Spencer T. Stromback

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Elizabeth R. Swabey-Keith

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Erin L. Swanberg

Pharmacy

Kendra J. Swenson

Nursing

Alita K. Taylor

Nursing

Nicole M. Teig

Pharmacy

Jacqueline M. Tellers

Pharmacy

Mandy M. Tennancour

Radiologic Sciences

Lexi M. Ternes

Nursing

Adam J. Thelen

Radiologic Sciences

Kyle L. Thielke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Stephanie R. Thissen

Nursing

Rachel L. Thorson

Nursing

McKenzie K. Timms

Nursing

Martha E. Toede

Pharmacy

Jessica R. Totzauer

Pharmacy

Peter L. Tran

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica L. Trandem

Nursing

Carly L. Trowbridge

Pharmacy

Kevin W. Trowbridge

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shalene M. Troyer

Pharmacy

Lauren M. Trumm

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha E. Trumm

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tara D. Uehran

Nursing

Elizabeth G. Ugelstad

Nursing

Tanner S. Upton

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha M. Valenziano

Nursing

Jamie D. Vander Vorste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Haley M. VanKeulen

Nursing

Cody B. Varnson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Benjamin J. Varoga

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kayla J. Vieau

Pharmacy

Vanessa M. Vig

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emily C. Vinych

Nursing

Deveny S. Vukonich

Nursing

Laura C. Wagner

Nursing

Rebecca M. Waibel

Nursing

Hannah P. Walbruch

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kyle R. Walker

Pharmacy

Stephanie G. Wall

Nursing

Sara M. Wandler

Respiratory Care

Xiaoxi Wang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan R. Wehlander

Pharmacy

Katlyn J. Weigel

Pharmacy

Justin D. Wennerberg

Respiratory Care

Kristopher T. Wensmann

Pharmacy

Sara D. Wentworth

Nursing

Anna T. Wenzel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mariah L. Wesbur

Nursing

Justin J. Wetzel

Pharmacy

Morgan L. Wiedmeier

Nursing

Natalie C. Wiertzema

Nursing

Rebecca M. Wiig

Radiologic Sciences

Brianne M. Wilkinson

Nursing

Robert J. Willborn

Pharmacy

Berit A. Williamschen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Megan J. Witschen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Abby L. Woiwode

Pharmacy

Devin A. Wolf

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey B. Wolfe

Pharmacy

Kong K. Wong

Pharmacy

Amber R. Wood

Pharmacy

Jingyang Xiao

Pharmacy

Lauren A. Yaggie

Nursing

Ya-Chiao Yang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Katelyn M. Zaun

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tianxin Zhu

Medical Laboratory Science

DeeAnna M. Ziegler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ben J. Zillgitt

Respiratory Care

Lisa M. Zimmerman

Nursing

Siera K. Zimmerman

Pharmacy

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

Name

Program

Houda M. Abdelrahman

Zoology

Dhana P. Acharya

Biological Sciences

Christopher T. Acker

Zoology

Michelle M. Adelmann

Zoology

Vaibhav Aggarwal

Computer Science

Marwa Al Haj Salah

Biological Sciences

Karla E. Alme

Biological Sciences Education

Alexander J. Althoff

Zoology

Logan G. Amdahl

Biological Sciences

Zechariah W. Andersen

Computer Science

Cassie A. Anderson

Chemistry

Dakota C. Anderson

Biological Sciences

Dwight A. Anderson

Zoology

Elizabeth J. Anderson

Zoology

Justin S. Anderson

Computer Science

Loren J. Anderson

Mathematics

Michael P. Anderson

Mathematics

Ryan M. Anderson

Zoology

Stephen K. Anderson

Computer Science

Tyler D. Antony

Physics

Carly E. Arett

Biological Sciences Education

Brock D. Ashmore

Zoology

Laura B. Asplund

Zoology

Carter F. Aus

Computer Science

Kevin L. Backman

Computer Science

Patrick T. Backman

Zoology

Jessica L. Bair

Psychology

Miseon Bak

Psychology

Cody M. Bakken

Psychology

Alexander T. Barney

Psychology

Chris B. Barnick

Computer Science

Corey D. Barrett

Mathematics

Catherine S. Bartholomew

Chemistry

Heidi J. Bartosh

Psychology

Leah J. Bauck

Zoology

Danielle R. Bauer

Psychology

Michael K. Bayles

Computer Science

Erin A. Beck

Psychology

Jackson R. Benda

Chemistry

Meghan M. Bennett

Zoology

John M. Bickler

Computer Science

Nicole C. Birkholz

Physics

Patrick P. Bjerke

Mathematics

Benjamin G. Bjertness

Zoology

Kayla A. Bjorlie

Psychology

Christopher J. Bjornstad

Computer Science

Tyler W. Block

Zoology

Andrea Bocincova

Psychology

Kaitlyn J. Bock

Psychology

Aubrey E. Boertje

Psychology

Jamie M. Boespflug

Chemistry

Michael T. Borders

Computer Science

Dimitri Boreisha

Zoology

Emily D. Boyd

Zoology

Trevor M. Braeger

Zoology

Michaela L. Branden

Zoology

Jordann L. Brandner

Psychology

Ashley A. Breiland

Geology

David G. Breitbach

Zoology

Erika A. Brennan

Psychology

Christina J. Brink

Psychology

Hannah M. Brown

Zoology

Jordan C. Brummond

Zoology

Alex J. Buchholz

Computer Science

Caitlin M. Bussard

Biological Sciences

Jordan T. Cahill

Geology

Eric W. Canillas

Computer Science

Alison M. Carlson

Psychology

Maggie M. Carlson

Zoology

Kristen A. Ceglowski

Mathematics

Kathryn A. Chandler

Mathematics Education

Joseph M. Ching

Mathematics

Seunghyun Choi

Biotechnology

Alycia P. Christiansen

Computer Science

Scott L. Christianson

Computer Science

Jacob R. Colberg

Computer Science

Adam R. Cole

Zoology

Nicholas A. Colwell

Biological Sciences

Brian P. Connelly

Psychology

Kyle M. Conner

Chemistry

Hunter B. Cooper

Zoology

Amy M. Crawford

Statistics

Charli R. Crawford

Psychology

James S. Cross

Zoology

Daniel M. Cuppy

Zoology

Kaleb W. Dahl

Psychology

Michael J. Dancer

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Brett B. Danielson

Mathematics

Siddhant Dash

Computer Science

Nilmini T. De Silva

Computer Science

Dillon P. Dee

Computer Science

Philip C. DeGreef

Zoology

Kathryn M. Demming

Biological Sciences

Stephen D. Deraas

Psychology

Anna M. Determan

Psychology

Elise C. Dick

Zoology

Alanna J. Dietz

Mathematics Education

Robert A. Dolney

Computer Science

Matthew R. Donahue

Physics

Logan R. Dop

Zoology

Lynk C. Downing

Mathematics Education

Benjamin W. Drussell

Computer Science

Robert J. Durham

Statistics

Grant R. Edland

Zoology

Pramuka N. Ehagama Mudiyanselage

Computer Science

Tyler W. Ellsworth

Zoology

Megan M. Erickson

Zoology

Peter T. Erickson

Psychology

Carrie C. Fagerland

Geology

Amy M. Faller

Zoology

Brandi L. Fearing

Biological Sciences

Michael S. Feickert

Mathematics Education

Shashi A. Fernando

Biotechnology

Gabriel C. Ferragut

Geology

Katie E. Field

Psychology

Brandon J. Fischer

Psychology

Steven M. Fischer

Computer Science

Nicole R. Fisher

Zoology

Michael W. Folkers

Zoology

Joshua A. Formaneck

Biological Sciences

Mikaela L. Forward

Zoology

Matthew D. Franzen

Computer Science

Stephanie A. Friestad

Zoology

Kathryn A. Fronning

Biological Sciences Education

Paul E. Funk

Biological Sciences

Michelle M. Gaffaney

Biological Sciences

Zachary Geeraerts

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Presley A. Glaser

Mathematics

Brandon L. Goering

Psychology

Mari C. Goldade

Zoology

Allison J. Goldenstein

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Megan E. Gomez

Zoology

Madeline M. Gordon

Computer Science

Kevin M. Gregoire

Computer Science

Timothy D. Grimes

Computer Science

Katie J. Grinde

Psychology

Tyler D. Groth

Zoology

Brea R. Grueneich

Psychology

Michael D. Grueneich

Psychology

Sonnet J. Grueneich

Biological Sciences

Kennede D. Guptill

Zoology

Abigail M. Gustafson

Biological Sciences

Madeline D. Haas

Biological Sciences

Nicholas J. Haberman

Mathematics

Anthony D. Hacker

Chemistry

Pake E. Hagen

Mathematics

Ross A. Hardman

Psychology

Lacey C. Harper

Psychology

Nicole L. Hartle

Psychology

Erik G. Hasse

Mathematics

Nicholas H. Hastreiter

Zoology

Sean C. Hatten

Psychology

Kayla A. Hauer

Psychology

Scott L. Haws

Mathematics

Taryn P. Healy

Psychology

Erik C. Heitkamp

Zoology

Andrew G. Hellmann

Psychology

Bryan V. Henderson

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Amanda R. Hericks

Zoology

Kimberly L. Herman

Zoology

Alexandra A. Hett

Zoology

Nicholas L. Hodnefield

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Adrian B. Hoehle

Zoology

Kayla M. Hoff

Mathematics Education

Dillon T. Hofsommer

Chemistry

Jordan W. Holmgren

Biological Sciences

Brady A. Holte

Zoology

Megan K. Horter

Zoology

Tessa M. Hrkal

Psychology

Anna K. Hruby

Biological Sciences

Kristopher D. Hudson

Mathematics

Melissa L. Hull

Zoology

Elizabeth A. Husted

Zoology

Alicia T. Ickstadt

Biological Sciences

Dakota T. Ihli

Mathematics

Cory J. Iskierka

Biological Sciences

Cheyanne S. Jacobs

Geology

Jennifer N. Jacobsen

Zoology

Stephanie R. Jacobson

Biological Sciences

Jinseon Jeong

Zoology

Alexa L. Johnson

Psychology

Brandon J. Johnson

Physics

Kelsey M. Johnson

Psychology

Monty L. Johnson

Geology

Chris R. Jones

Psychology

Aaron A. Josephson

Mathematics

Daniel J. Juhnke

Zoology

Matthew L. Jurgens

Statistics

Katie L. Just

Zoology

Taylor A. Just

Psychology

Krystal D. Kalliokoski

Chemistry Education

Mathew P. Kayser

Chemistry

Peter J. Keefe

Zoology

Maria L. Keeler

Biological Sciences

Brett M. Kelly

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Mitchell L. Kennedy

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Ashley A. Kershaw

Zoology

Charlsey L. Kessler

Biological Sciences

Shawn K. Kilen

Zoology

Tess M. Kilwein

Psychology

Yeojin Kim

Chemistry

Norifumi Kimura

Mathematics

Taylor J. King

Mathematics

Brandon A. Kinzler

Psychology

Lynsey J. Kissinger

Psychology

Chelsey M. Kjelland

Psychology

Kelby R. Kleinendorst

Psychology

Michael J. Kleinsasser

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Brett D. Knudsen

Mathematics Education

Taryn M. Kobriger

Psychology

Katrina L. Koser

Psychology

Rachel L. Kovash

Zoology

Anna M. Kozlowski

Zoology

Kelsey B. Kraft

Psychology

Matthew P. Kramer

Psychology

Alayna C. Krantz

Psychology

Justin N. Krautbauer

Chemistry

Amber R. Krogsrud

Biological Sciences

Nicole N. Kruger

Psychology

Tanya G. Krumm

Computer Science

Gabriel T. Krump-Johnson

Psychology

Pasindu U. Kukule Withanage

Computer Science

Anthony T. Kulzer

Computer Science

Kalith G. Kumasaru

Computer Science

Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock

Psychology

Jordan R. Kurtz

Computer Science

Elle K. Kvam

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Hakye Kwon

Psychology

Melissa K. Lacher

Psychology

Allie J. Lahren

Zoology

Megan L. Lambertson

Psychology

Colleen M. Larson

Biological Sciences

Paul J. Larson

Psychology

Danielle S. Lassonde

Zoology

Shannon N. Lee

Biological Sciences

Zachary J. Leonard

Psychology

Benjamin J. LeVahn

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Lindsey K. Levin

Psychology

Tyler J. Lewandowski

Zoology

Andrew J. Lillejord

Zoology

Wei Kang Lim

Physics

Sarah E. Lindblom

Zoology

Kaitlin E. Lindsey

Zoology

Chase R. Lingle

Psychology

Ciciley R. Littlewolf

Zoology

Kristen M. Lorenz

Geology

Amber K. Lund

Zoology

Katrina L. Lybeck

Biological Sciences

John W. Lynch

Mathematics

Levi A. Lystrom

Chemistry

Marcus A. Mahar

Psychology

John M. Mainz

Computer Science

Alyssa N. Mairs

Zoology

Tacy L. Masters

Zoology

Cassandra M. Matejka

Psychology

Jaden J. Materi

Biological Sciences

Samuel A. Mayer

Computer Science

Ryan A. McCollum

Zoology

Casey A. McLachlan

Zoology

Megan M. Meyer

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Luke N. Michel

Physics

Derek M. Miller

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Logan J. Miller

Computer Science

Stephanie R. Molencamp

Psychology

Lynsey N. Morrell

Psychology

Rebecca K. Morton

Zoology

Tanner A. Muehler

Psychology

David J. Mueller

Geology

James W. Murphy

Psychology

Adam K. Murray

Computer Science

William J. Murray

Zoology

Canaan A. Muscatell

Zoology

Trent J. Neisen

Zoology

Ashlyn H. Nelson

Zoology

Mason D. Nelson

Statistics

Stephanie A. Nelson

Behavioral Statistics

Ashley L. Neu

Psychology

Zachariah L. Neville

Mathematics

Tuan M. Nguyen

Psychology

Trenton P. Nix

Mathematics

Elizabeth J. Noel

Computer Science

Brittany A. Nordick

Psychology

Chelsea N. Nordquist

Psychology

Benjamin L. Noteboom

Mathematics

Nathan A. Ochsner

Psychology

Amanda L. Ockert

Psychology

Erin D. O'Connell

Psychology

Kristen A. Okeson

Zoology

Marissa M. Olson

Chemistry

Megan J. Olson

Psychology

Morgan L. Olson

Zoology

Nicole M. Opperman

Psychology

Kyle L. Palmer

Computer Science

Dienul H. Paramarta

Computer Science

Allyson R. Patton

Psychology

Brian L. Paulson

Zoology

Stephanie M. Pelletier

Psychology

Thomas J. Peters

Biological Sciences

Dusan Petrovic

Chemistry

Chelsy A. Posterick

Psychology

Calla J. Price

Biological Sciences

Andriana R. Puchany

Zoology

Katie M. Puetz

Zoology

Paige L. Raaf

Zoology

Blake D. Racek

Zoology

Cesar A. Ramirez Sanchez

Computer Science

Bryan A. Rask

Mathematics

Travis D. Rath

Zoology

Shane J. Reetz

Computer Science

Jordan E. Reinbold

Zoology

Ethan A. Remily

Zoology

Levi C. Remily

Physics

Alan Repak

Zoology

Jordan T. Retzlaff

Psychology

Scott D. Rivenburg

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Cynthia J. Rodriguez

Psychology

Sinibaldo Romero

Zoology

Joseph D. Roth

Physics

Scott J. Rotvold

Computer Science

Hunter T. Row

Zoology

Margaret P. Rozario

Statistics

Daniel P. Rust

Chemistry

Ashley M. Sabot

Psychology

Keenan J. Salveson

Computer Science

Brian D. Samuelson

Zoology

Adam M. Sandberg

Computer Science

Kilynn F. Sandberg

Geology

Emily M. Sargent

Psychology

Jenna K. Saunders

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Brandon T. Saxton

Psychology

Typhanie K. Schafer

Psychology

Jennifer L. Scheer

Psychology

Elizabeth A. Schenfisch

Psychology

Caroline S. Schevenius

Psychology

Randy A. Schiermeister

Computer Science

Brandon P. Schmidt

Psychology

Jacob E. Schmidt

Zoology

Jamie N. Schmidt

Psychology

Renae D. Schmidt

Biological Sciences

Danielle W. Schoch

Psychology

Katherine M. Scholz

Mathematics Education

Shantel R. Schraut

Zoology

Cameron J. Schroeder

Zoology

Sarah N. Schroth

Psychology

Garrett Schultz

Zoology

Haylee M. Schumacher

Psychology

Michael M. Schumacher

Computer Science

Matthew J. Scott

Psychology

Austin D. Selness

Psychology

Jenna F. Shallman

Psychology

Akshat Sharma

Computer Science

Nishant Sharma

Computer Science

Surya Sharma

Computer Science

Dylan T. Shipman

Zoology

Jennie I. Sirota

Biological Sciences

Samantha M. Skinner

Zoology

Travis A. Skuza

Zoology

Marah E. Smith

Zoology

MeiLi M. Smith

Psychology

Stephanie C. Smith

Psychology

Mee-Sun So

Chemistry

Alexander P. Spacek

Zoology

Marissa M. Spear

Biological Sciences

Daniel D. Spofford

Computer Science

Cassandra C. Staber

Zoology

Megan K. Stambaugh

Psychology

Zachery T. Staskywicz

Chemistry

Scott T. Steele

Psychology

Jordan C. Steffan

Computer Science

Emily L. Steil

Zoology

Travis G. Strehlow

Zoology

Jerrod A. Strode

Zoology

Chad A. Stromlund

Zoology

Taylor S. Studsrud

Zoology

Erin C. Sullivan

Biotechnology

Robert F. Suppa

Mathematics

Matthew A. Swanson

Zoology

Taylor J. Swanson

Zoology

Katelyn H. Swearingen

Psychology

Michael S. Symanietz

Zoology

Joshua S. Tan

Computer Science

Michael D. Tchida

Zoology

Sean A. Ternes

Geology

Christopher J. Thibert

Mathematics

Logan T. Thiel

Psychology

Blake M. Thilmony

Chemistry

Rachel L. Todhunter

Psychology

Christopher J. Tonsager

Psychology

Eric T. Torkelson

Zoology

Melissa J. Tracy

Zoology

TJ W. Tran

Zoology

Rachel T. Trudeau

Zoology

Calvin D. Trudel

Zoology

Alyssa J. Trusty

Zoology

Emily M. Tucker

Biological Sciences

Jennifer M. Tweten

Psychology

Nora C. Ulmer

Biological Sciences

Matthew J. Urich

Physics

Austin C. Usselman

Physics

Jamie R. Van Kirk

Zoology

Caitlin J. Van Voorhis

Psychology

Austin M. Vetter

Zoology

Katerina Voronova

Psychology

Sadie M. Waite

Zoology

Deborah J. Wald

Psychology

Kelli A. Walsh

Botany

Leesha M. Walz

Zoology

Jonathan R. Wandersee

Psychology

Shane J. Ward

Psychology

Deanna J. Webster

Zoology

Marissa A. Weinkauf

Psychology

Daniel D. Weisz

Chemistry

Anthony B. Wendorff

Biological Sciences

Hilary H. Wennblom

Psychology

Andra J. Wheeler

Psychology

Kate M. Whelan

Psychology

Travis J. Wiertzema

Computer Science

Brian J. Williams

Computer Science

Kelly L. Williams

Psychology

Thomas J. Williams

Psychology

Patrick D. Wiltz

Computer Science

Andrew J. Wiseman

Zoology

Kya M. Wisnewski

Psychology

Jackie M. Wrage

Biological Sciences

Qianwen Yan

Computer Science

Weikang Yang

Computer Science

Samantha J. Yineman

Psychology

Jessica D. Zent

Mathematics

Camille E. Zerfas

Mathematics

Wei Zhao

Statistics

Sylvia S. Ziejewski

Psychology

Mary E. Zikmund

Zoology

Nadine E. Zwart

Mathematics Education

To top

College of University Studies

Name

Program

Brandt G. Berghuis

University Studies

Austin J. Bettenhausen

University Studies

Collin J. Boetel

University Studies

Siennah A. Christianson

University Studies

Timothy P. Colwell

University Studies

Nicholas R. Conner

University Studies

TyAnna J. Erickson

University Studies

Jordan L. Espeseth

University Studies

Eric J. Estes

University Studies

Taylor L. Fiske

University Studies

Jamie A. Friedt

University Studies

Britney D. Gaines

University Studies

Elizabeth C. Gartner

University Studies

Matthew W. Gault

University Studies

Alyssa L. Giesen

University Studies

Samantha M. Gooding

University Studies

Brandon J. Grabrick

University Studies

Allison M. Haider

University Studies

Mason T. Haley

University Studies

Bryn A. Halley

University Studies

Collin T. Hanson

University Studies

Nicole L. Human

University Studies

Shawna J. Jenson

University Studies

Kassandra J. Kambeitz

University Studies

Evan E. Knutson

University Studies

Brendan M. Krupich

University Studies

Catherine A. La Patka

University Studies

Jon J. Lipp

University Studies

Kourtney S. Maynard

University Studies

Meghan R. Michels

University Studies

Bailey R. Morris

University Studies

Robert J. Ollman

University Studies

Michael J. Olson

University Studies

Carson E. Reinhardt

University Studies

Samuel P. Reinhardt

University Studies

Zoe E. Richard

University Studies

Tanner E. Rothstein

University Studies

Mackinley W. Russ

University Studies

Patrick R. Schaefer

University Studies

Charles M. Schmitz

University Studies

Cheyenne R. Schriefer

University Studies

Nicholas B. Schultz

University Studies

Daniel P. Solberg

University Studies

Ethan A. Sorenson

University Studies

Trent P. Sprenkle

University Studies

Emily C. Stalpes

University Studies

Joshua B. Suckow

University Studies

Amanda N. Sundby

University Studies

Isaac P. Svebakken

University Studies

Aaron L. Swandal

University Studies

Alessandra N. Taddeini

University Studies

Connor W. Teske

University Studies

Abbey M. Tucker

University Studies

Sean E. Vadnais

University Studies

Nathan H. Walton

University Studies

Morgan E. Wangler

University Studies

Amanda K. Young

University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 5210 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, January 02, 2014 10:40:20 AM