Content | Navigation |

2014 Fall Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

Full Name Program
Hailey A. Aagard Animal Science
Rebekah N. Aanerud Animal Science
Kyle A. Aasand Crop and Weed Sciences
Hashim T. Adam Microbiology
Jessica R. Adamek Animal Science
Samantha R. Albrecht Microbiology
Kelsey M. Amborn Veterinary Technology
Danielle J. Anderson Microbiology
Danielle N. Anderson Veterinary Technology
Lucas A. Anderson Agricultural Economics
Tyler C. Anderson Microbiology
Alexa J. Andries Veterinary Technology
Madeline J. Arneson Biotechnology
Heidi N. Artz Microbiology
Kalley M. Athmann Veterinary Technology
Martin C. Ausk Crop and Weed Sciences
Marcie A. Bachler Microbiology
Kenneth A. Bahm Agricultural Economics
Aneet K. Bajwa Food Science
Margalit R. Balaban Microbiology
Rachel A. Baniecke Animal Science
Hannah M. Barrett Horticulture
Juan A. Barrett Economics
Justin D. Bartholomay Animal Science
Jason D. Beck Agribusiness
Courtney L. Beer Animal Science
Wyatt W. Beethe Crop and Weed Sciences
Travis E. Benson Agricultural Economics
Brooke R. Benz Microbiology
Tallen K. Berg Crop and Weed Sciences
Adam D. Bernhardson Crop and Weed Sciences
Charles J. Beske Economics
Paige K. Binger Animal Science
Seth C. Bisbee Agribusiness
Brock H. Bleichner Agribusiness
Jodi E. Boe Crop and Weed Sciences
Linsi M. Boe Agricultural Education
Will H. Bollum Animal Science
Michael T. Borders Economics
Sydney B. Bork Microbiology
Sara B. Bowman Microbiology
Dylan H. Boyer Microbiology
Morgan L. Boyum Veterinary Technology
Abby A. Braaten Agricultural Economics
Brandon J. Breckheimer Crop and Weed Sciences
Breanna M. Bregel Agricultural Education
John S. Breker Soil Science
Andrew J. Brummond Microbiology
Jordan C. Brummond Microbiology
Ellen M. Buysse Microbiology
Zachary M. Bye Agricultural Economics
Ryan P. Callahan Microbiology
Bailee L. Carlson Crop and Weed Sciences
Mariom A. Carvajal Morales Microbiology
Sarah L. Cassel Agribusiness
LaShae B. Cherington Veterinary Technology
Gage J. Chwialkowski Agricultural Economics
Lauren A. Ciernia Animal Science
Benjamin D. Cigelske Crop and Weed Sciences
Jake R. Cleys Natural Resources Mgmt
Molly K. Collette Agribusiness
Margaret M. Colwell Food Science
Michael L. Cook General Agriculture
Alexis G. Craig Animal Science
Brady M. Crawford Microbiology
Caleen A. Crider Animal Science
Logan C. Cunningham Crop and Weed Sciences
Brandon L. Dahl Natural Resources Mgmt
Sydney A. Dale Microbiology
Georgia Starr Davis Natural Resources Mgmt
Daniel B. Deck Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kristin L. Deichert Animal Science
Ann I. Denk Agribusiness
Dalton J. Dionne Agricultural Economics
Nicholas R. Dolan Economics
Sara M. Drager Veterinary Technology
Mitchell R. Dufour Crop and Weed Sciences
Christina F. Dulik Equine Science
Caleb Dusek Microbiology
Kaitlyn K. Ebel Animal Science
Miranda R. Eckholm Animal Science
Andrew D. Effertz Crop and Weed Sciences
Cole D. Ehrlin Crop and Weed Sciences
Colton R. Eichele Agribusiness
Cale J. Eken Soil Science
Bridget E. Eklund Biotechnology
Tracy L. Ellig Animal Science
Miranda J. Ellingson Veterinary Technology
Nicole A. Ellingson Natural Resources Mgmt
Brita M. Enderson Agribusiness
Erin M. Endres Crop and Weed Sciences
Emily A. Engelhard Agribusiness
Garret D. Engelke Natural Resources Mgmt
Krista A. Erdahl Microbiology
Anna E. Erickson Microbiology
Bethany A. Erickson Agricultural Economics
Kristen L. Erickson Veterinary Technology
Melissa S. EvansAnimal Science
Emma E. Ewen Natural Resources Mgmt
Amber A. Feickert Agricultural Economics
Tanner J. Fischer Animal Science
Jessica A. Fleck Crop and Weed Sciences
Dorothy J. Floren Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Alex J. Fornshell Crop and Weed Sciences
Charles J. Forward General Agriculture
Lindsey R. Forward Natural Resources Mgmt
Kendall R. Frahm Agricultural Economics
Margaret S. Fyffe Veterinary Technology
Abby J. Ganyo Veterinary Technology
Paige M. Gardas Anderson Microbiology
Ashley L. Giedd Animal Science
Arielle C. Glaspie Veterinary Technology
Cole L. Goetz Economics
Kayla M. Graber Natural Resources Mgmt
Collin D. Gradin Microbiology
Shannon N. Grawberger Microbiology
Andrew J. Greenmyer Agricultural Economics
Nathaniel P. Greseth Animal Science
Hanna L. Gross Food Science
Krista R. Gross Animal Science
Stephanie M. Gross Animal Science
Tyler J. Grosz Economics
Ana S. Guerrero Pinzon Food Safety
Abbigael P. Gutierrez Animal Science
Seth M. Haas Agricultural Economics
Brock G. Hagemeister Agricultural Economics
Maria C. Hager Agricultural Economics
Ian P. Hall Animal Science
Jill A. Hallin Animal Science
Beth A. Halls Animal Science
Kal A. Handyside Animal Science
Shelby L. Hanson Animal Science
Derek J. Hatzenbuhler Microbiology
Benjamin T. Haugo Agribusiness
Maria M. Hausauer Veterinary Technology
Leah M. Hawkins Agribusiness
Andrianna L. Hayes Animal Science
MaKayla B. Heinz Crop and Weed Sciences
Mitchell D. Herzog Crop and Weed Sciences
Austin J. Hewitt Microbiology
Ellyn C. Hexum Microbiology
Darian N. Hiemer Equine Science
Cassandra E. Hillen Food Science
Tracy K. Hillenbrand Crop and Weed Sciences
Ali M. Hitt Economics
Alexis M. Hoelmer Animal Science
Brayden P. Hofer Agricultural Economics
Ryan P. Hoffman Agricultural Economics
Samantha K. Hogstad Crop and Weed Sciences
Elizabeth M. Holland Agribusiness
Isaac T. Holman Natural Resources Mgmt
Taylor R. Horner Veterinary Technology
Celena J. Hulst Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Logan R. Hulst Animal Science
Nicole L. Human Equine Science
Sarah M. Hutchens Veterinary Technology
Neil R. Iverson Crop and Weed Sciences
Mariah L. Jacobs Animal Science
Jacob P. Jacobson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Nathan J. Jahnke Horticulture
Larissa R. Jennings Veterinary Technology
Andrew G. Jepson Agricultural Economics
Alexandra D. Joersz Veterinary Technology
Angela B. Johnson Animal Science
Haley M. Johnson Equine Science
Heather A. Johnson Agricultural Education
Nicholas K. Johnson Agribusiness
Megan B. Jones Crop and Weed Sciences
Daniel R. Julson Agribusiness
Brooklyn M. Kadrmas Equine Science
Katharine T. Kelsven Microbiology
Brent W. Kemp Agricultural Economics
Tyler G. Kemp Agricultural Economics
Grant S. Kessel Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Taylor D. Ketterling Crop and Weed Sciences
Shahzeb A. Khan Biotechnology
Tyler J. Kieffer General Agriculture
Justin L. Kiesow Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Morgan L. Kirschenmann Veterinary Technology
Brenden A. Klebe Crop and Weed Sciences
Jesse D. Klebe Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Megan E. Klosterman Economics
Boyce A. Kluting Agricultural Economics
Ross A. Knoll Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Stephanie K. Kobiela Microbiology
Kouevi K. Kodjovi Biotechnology
Brady D. Koehler Agribusiness
Autumn L. Kraft Microbiology
Kathleen A. Kranda Animal Science
Kenedee N. Kristjanson Natural Resources Mgmt
Sarah L. Kropp Microbiology
Trina S. Krumm Microbiology
Michelle L. Kuntz Animal Science
Emma C. Kusick Microbiology
Erik A. Laber Horticulture
Jessi R. Lagein Animal Science
Jared G. Lamirante Natural Resources Mgmt
Daniel J. Landman Agricultural Economics
Francis P. Landman Biotechnology
Nicole M. LaPage Microbiology
Brooks K. Larson Agribusiness
Heidi A. Larson Microbiology
Kayla A. Larson Animal Science
Matthew L. Larson Economics
Tiffany A. Larson Microbiology
Payton J. Lautenschlager Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Michael J. Lehn Agribusiness
David J. Leier Agricultural Education
Justin J. Leier Crop and Weed Sciences
Marissa M. Leier Animal Science
Emily J. Leseman Animal Science
Lloyd L. Lesmeister Animal Science
Chandra D. Lillis Food Science
Jeffrey T. Lindquist Agricultural Economics
Matthew S. Lingo Agribusiness
Luke D. Littel Natural Resources Mgmt
Jessica A. Long Agribusiness
Jennifer M. Lukach Animal Science
Jaime L. Lundquist Agricultural Economics
Marcus J. Mahrer Crop and Weed Sciences
Tyler S. Mahrer Crop and Weed Sciences
Mitchell J. Maki Microbiology
Chelsie N. Manton Microbiology
Ethan W. Martell Veterinary Technology
Alexa L. Martinson Crop and Weed Sciences
Audrey E. Mascal General Agriculture
Casey O. McCollum Horticulture
FNU Mecheri Sneha Subash Biotechnology
Gabriela M. Mendieta Natural Resources Mgmt
Benjamin S. Middendorf Crop and Weed Sciences
Leah M. Middendorf Animal Science
Courtney L. Miller Agricultural Education
Jamie E. Miller Natural Resources Mgmt
Joshua W. Miller Animal Science
Kaitlin A. Miller Microbiology
Logan L. Miller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Mikayla S. Miller Crop and Weed Sciences
Jonathan P. Moe Agricultural Economics
Chris J. Molitor Microbiology
Jared W. Monsebroten Agricultural Economics
Chloe H. Moore Equine Science
Presley E. Mosher Horticulture
Jacob B. Mueller Economics
Landon D. Mund General Agriculture
Benjamin B. Munson Natural Resources Mgmt
Catherine J. Nalewaja Animal Science
Emma V. Neigum Horticulture
Halie R. Nelson Agricultural Economics
Jordan P. Nelson Agricultural Economics
Amelia R. Nichols Equine Science
Norman Nicholson Agribusiness
Eunsol Noh Biotechnology
Hannah E. Nordby Agricultural Education
Emily B. Norwig Microbiology
Blaine L. Novak Animal Science
Keylee R. Odden Agricultural Economics
Kari A. Olson Agricultural Economics
Marissa M. Olson Veterinary Technology
Kelby M. Opsahl Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicole L. Osmundson Biotechnology
Natalie M. Osowski Crop and Weed Sciences
Megan S. Ostrand Natural Resources Mgmt
Sarah E. Paskewitz Agricultural Economics
Jillian G. Patrie Horticulture
Matthew J. Pederson Crop and Weed Sciences
Anna M. Peterson Animal Science
Jenna R. Peterson Veterinary Technology
Kristi H. Peterson Agribusiness
Scott P. Peterson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Amanda L. Podlak Animal Science
Tanner B. Post Crop and Weed Sciences
Lynn M. Poulioit Animal Science
Ian T. Pritchard Economics
Nathan L. Qual Crop and Weed Sciences
Mishell J. Quiridumbay Verdugo Biotechnology
Kori B. Quiring Veterinary Technology
Gabrielle Rabb Agricultural Education
Jenna M. RadtkeAgricultural Education
Timothy B. Rasmussen Agribusiness
Kady R. Rath Veterinary Technology
Madelaine C. Rehn Equine Science
Leah N. Rempfert Veterinary Technology
Jeremiah M. Rhines General Agriculture
Janna M. Rice Equine Science
Jason A. RichterCrop and Weed Sciences
Brittney M. Riebel Food Science
Connor P. Rieniets Crop and Weed Sciences
Logan B. RiopelleCrop and Weed Sciences
Cade E. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Evan R. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Nolan T. Rockstad Crop and Weed Sciences
Alexandria M. Romantic Veterinary Technology
Jared D. Rosaaen General Agriculture
Jean L. Rosenau Agricultural Economics
Hunter L. Rosenfeldt Crop and Weed Sciences
Tanner E. Rothstein Microbiology
Joseph T. Rude Natural Resources Mgmt
Nathaniel P. Rykerd Natural Resources Mgmt
Becka L. Sadlemyer Equine Science
Katherine M. Sanders Microbiology
Hayley Sauber Equine Science
Jeremy F. Sauer Crop and Weed Sciences
Amy L. Scegura Crop and Weed Sciences
Brian C. Schaetz Agricultural Economics
Patrick D. Schaffer Agribusiness
Sigrid J. Scheid Animal Science
Andrew D. Scheldorf Horticulture
Rebecca L. Schermer Horticulture
Nicholas J. Schimek Crop and Weed Sciences
Aren A. Schluessler Animal Science
Alex J. Schmalenberg Crop and Weed Sciences
John P. Schmidt Microbiology
Sydni E. Schmidt Animal Science
Macius M. Schroeder Crop and Weed Sciences
Rachel R. Schroeder Animal Science
Casey S. Schuh Crop and Weed Sciences
Danielle M. Schuler Food Science
Brady B. Schulzetenberg Agricultural Economics
Jared R. Schumacher Agricultural Economics
Joshua T. Schwebach Horticulture
Kristi R. Schweiss Agribusiness
Tye A. Scott Crop and Weed Sciences
Shelby D. Seifert Veterinary Technology
Jessica D. Sheets Veterinary Technology
Kristina Shirk Veterinary Technology
Tescha E. Siewert Animal Science
Rachel J. Simon Animal Science
Sanjivni Sinha Biotechnology
Emma L. Sioringas Microbiology
Mary E. Skjervheim Horticulture
Cambria S. Slaubaugh Equine Science
Leiah R. Smolley Microbiology
Alex R. Stamp Agribusiness
Abbey J. Steckler Microbiology
Nicholas J. Steffl Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Alexis A. Steinman Natural Resources Mgmt
Dre E. Steinwehr Microbiology
Mitchell J. Stephens Horticulture
Pheafrisia C. Strachan Veterinary Technology
Emerae A. Strege Veterinary Technology
Liza M. Stremick Microbiology
Steffan K. Stroh Biotechnology
Joshua T. Stutrud Crop and Weed Sciences
Dakota M. Suko Animal Science
Abby J. Sumption Crop and Weed Sciences
Brady W. Swanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Meredith A. Swanson Horticulture
Hannah K. Swenson Equine Science
Kiersten E. Tepp Animal Science
Sarah J. Thiel Agribusiness
Melany R. Thomas Animal Science
Brett J. Thompson Crop and Weed Sciences
Jordaan C. Thompson Soil Science
Tandi L. Thompson Animal Science
Kelli M. Tobin Veterinary Technology
Taylor W. Tollefson Natural Resources Mgmt
Keedy H. Tonn Agricultural Economics
Kristi M. Tonnessen Agricultural Education
Andrew T. Torkelson General Agriculture
Megan E. Totenhagen Agricultural Economics
Erik J. Trelstad Economics
Morgan S. Trester Equine Science
Emily A. Trzpuc Animal Science
Abbey M. Tucker Equine Science
Emily M. Tucker Equine Science
Jamie L. Virgillito Veterinary Technology
Brian W. Volkenant Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Jonathan C. Vollmer Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew J. Voxland Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jamie E. Wahler Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Cody S. Wahlstrom Crop and Weed Sciences
Phillip W. Wanner Agricultural Education
Dana A. Weatherford Animal Science
Christina M. Weeks Natural Resources Mgmt
Cecilia J. Wehde Veterinary Technology
Alyssa M. Wehri Veterinary Technology
Baustin M. Welch Biotechnology
Madelyn L. Welding Veterinary Technology
Kirsten N. Welinski Animal Science
Justin K. Wendlandt Animal Science
Emily K. Wentzel Agricultural Economics
Christina M. Wetzel Veterinary Technology
Sarah L. Wherley Microbiology
Katelynd A. WhiteheadAgribusiness
Sara A. Wiederholt Microbiology
Frank W. Wilczek Crop and Weed Sciences
Sarah J. Williams Animal Science
Ryan C. Woinarowicz Agricultural Economics
Kayla M. Woltz Veterinary Technology
Kendra T. Woodstead Agribusiness
Matthew S. Workin Crop and Weed Sciences
Derek A. Wunderlich Agricultural Economics
Kayla S. Young Veterinary Technology
Justin L. ZahradkaCrop and Weed Sciences
Jordan E. Zenker Animal Science
Muxin Zhao Food Safety
Cassidy L. Ziesch Agricultural Education
Abigail A. Zikmund Microbiology
Amy J. Zimmermann Agricultural Education

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

NameProgram
Noha M. Abdelrahman Architecture
Mohamed H. Abdirahman English
Mitchell M. Abrahamsen Architecture
Jenae E. Adams Philosophy/Humanities
Chelsie J. Aker Health Communication
Nicholas A. Akkerman Architecture
Krista A. Aldrich English
Niloufar Alenjery Architecture
Cole M. Alexander Architecture
Nathan D. Almen Architecture
Ingrid O. Altenburg Art
Dylan J. Anderson Landscape Architecture
Stephen P. Anderson Journalism
Hannah R. Andring English Education
Nathan M. Arel Political Science
Pedro Armendariz Architecture
Mataya T. Armstrong Art
Javan H. Arroyo Architecture
Hailey J. Askeland Management Communication
Dayton Asmus Criminal Justice
Rachel M. Austin Public Relations & Advertising
Noah Avon Emergency Management
Matthew T. Axtmann Architecture
Cassandra L. Baasch Art
Megan N. Babel Public Relations & Advertising
Samantha J. Baierl Architecture
Justin L. Bailey Public Relations & Advertising
Rachel A. Bakke Criminal Justice
Christopher R. Bales Music
Bo A. Balsdon Anthropology
Nicholas B. Bares Criminal Justice
Jeremy S. Bartel History
Taressa R. Bartholomew Art
Emily S. Beaman Art
Taylor D. Beck Landscape Architecture
Holly C. Behlke Management Communication
Levi C. Beiningen Political Science
Jodi J. Berdahl Health Communication
Gretta B. Berens Architecture
Keanna E. Berezowski Theatre Arts
Tyler C. Berg Music
Cydney R. Berlinger Music
Marilyn L. Bernabe Health Communication
Sarah A. Biesterveld Architecture
Austin R. Bigwood Criminal Justice
Cole W. Bishop Music
Rochelle M. Bitz Health Communication
Michael R. Black History
Katelyn M. Blackwelder Public Relations & Advertising
Alex C. Blaser Music
Brittany C. Bleich Emergency Management
Dominic J. Blindert Architecture
Brielle M. Boeckel Journalism
Adam J. Boole Landscape Architecture
Mitchell C. Borgen Architecture
Nicole L. Boss Criminal Justice
Larisa E. Bosserman Journalism
Samantha J. Bot Architecture
Lindsey A. Boushee Criminal Justice
Kristen R. Bouwens Art
Zachary M. Bowe Social Science Education
Griffin J. Boyer Music
Nicholas J. Braaksma Architecture
Christopher L. Brakke Architecture
Jorgen D. Brandt Architecture
Anshul Brat Architecture
Thomas L. Brennan Art
Kasha L. Brewer Art
AnnaLisa M. Brown Journalism
Lucas A. Brown Journalism
Tylen R. Bultema Music
Uuganbayar Buman-Uchral Architecture
Chelsea N. Burgan Art
Vincent Burkhardt Emergency Management
Noah A. Burris Political Science
Gregory D. Calrow Music
Lauren L. Cammack Criminal Justice
Jessica D. Carlson Sociology
Jonathan D. Carlson Art
Seth J. Carpenter Emergency Management
Christopher D. Carter Architecture
Laura A. Caylor Public Relations & Advertising
Luke P. Champa Landscape Architecture
Kali L. Christianson Public Relations & Advertising
Stephanie A. Christianson Journalism
Aaron J. Codden Architecture
Hailey S. Colbrunn English
Nicholas R. Conner Health Communication
Joseph T. Corcoran Criminal Justice
Sarah C. Corniea Architecture
Stephanie M. Cossette Public History
Luke D. Couchey Political Science
Benjamin M. Court Music
Dylan T. Crockett Social Science Education
Ashley C. Crow Architecture
Cory A. Cwiak Architecture
Ashley R. Daanen Public Relations & Advertising
Keith M. Dahl Landscape Architecture
Robert G. Darling Architecture
Samantha M. Day Public Relations & Advertising
Carly J. Deal Public History
Anne R. Debner Management Communication
Lee E. DeHoogh Criminal Justice
Emma L. DeMartelaere Architecture
Haley I. Deserly Agricultural Communication
Alexander J. Dick Music
Travis J. Dienslake Criminal Justice
Jessica DiGiacomo Journalism
Jason T. Dockter History Education
Megan M. Donahue Criminal Justice
Matthew J. Dryburgh Theatre Arts
McKenzie L. DuFresne Public Relations & Advertising
Makenzie S. DuklethCriminal Justice
Abbigail L. Duncan Public Relations & Advertising
Michael W. Duncan Art
John A. Dura Journalism
Kadie J. Eaton Criminal Justice
Jennifer L. Eggen Architecture
Kurt H. Eggers English
Ann E. Ehresmann Management Communication
Taylor A. Eichinger Music
Matthew S. Ellingson Landscape Architecture
Jordan L. Engelke English
Emily A. Erickson English
Heidi M. Erickson Social Science Education
Jason A. Erickson Political Science
Emily M. Ertl Music
Tyler M. Ertl Architecture
Nathan T. Eversman Architecture
Lauren C. Falcon Architecture
Samantha J. Felt Public Relations & Advertising
Tyler A. Fergel Political Science
Megan M. Feyereisen Public Relations & Advertising
Alyssa J. Fischbach Criminal Justice
Jonathon O. Fishbeck Emergency Management
Chase T. Fjelstad Architecture
Ruben J. Flores Music
Alea E. Florin Art
James L. Fornes Management Communication
Austin J. Foss Architecture
Erin K. Fox Criminal Justice
Elenore C. Franklund New Media and Web Design
Delaney J. Freer Public Relations & Advertising
Mary C. Freitag Public Relations & Advertising
Heidi L. Freye Criminal Justice
Ingrid A. Fullerton Architecture
Sara M. Fundingsland Criminal Justice
Christa C. Galbraith Architecture
He Gao New Media and Web Design
Ryan T. Gapp Architecture
James K. Gates Criminal Justice
Jordan D. Gedrose Landscape Architecture
Michael D. Gehrtz Music
Clare A. Geinert Theatre Arts
Mariah R. Genovese Public History
Abigail C. Gilbert Theatre Arts
Megan M. Gilbertson Political Science
Benjamin J. Gillis Architecture
Ashley Gleed Sociology
Michael W. Goergen Social Science Education
Eloy F. Gomez Orfila New Media and Web Design
Diego A. Gondim Architecture
Jake W. Grossman Criminal Justice
Alexander J. Grove Music
Katherine A. GuzziTheatre Arts
Amber V. Hall Art
Frankie L. Halter Architecture
Eric C. Harlow Music
Diedrich A. Harms Architecture
Andria A. Hart Music
Allison M. Hatcher Architecture
Charlotte T. Haugh Architecture
Carolyn G. Hausladen Art
Kaori Hayashi Political Science
Shirley E. Hayer Architecture
Jenna K. Hedstrom Management Communication
Jenna J. Hegedus Architecture
Jonathan W. Hegseth Architecture
Joseph R. Heinen Emergency Management
Kelsey L. Helland Public Relations & Advertising
Connor J. Hennen Emergency Management
Molly M. Hess Public Relations & Advertising
Ross A. Hettervig Political Science
Joshua T. Highley Architecture
Michael J. Hilden Music
Jacob A. Hinrichs Architecture
Jesse A. Hinz Criminal Justice
Alexandra K. Hirstein Architecture
Mallory C. Hoch English Education
Lisa J. Hochhalter Agricultural Communication
Zachary J. Hochhalter Social Science Education
Jacob B. Hodgson Political Science
Wilbur T. Holt Architecture
Cale A. Homuth Public Relations & Advertising
Danelle K. Hopkins Political Science
Alysa L. Horn Landscape Architecture
Hayley E. Horntvedt Public Relations & Advertising
Thomas J. Houle Emergency Management
Brooke A. House Criminal Justice
Brittani K. Hovland Journalism
Mitchell D. Huisman Music
Kara N. Iliff Architecture
Alyssa S. Impullitti Vocal Music Education
Amanda P. Jablonsky Spanish Education
Sydney R. Jacobson Art
Alexander P. Jansen Architecture
Kelsey M. Jarrett Architecture
Kara L. Jeffers Management Communication
Michaela E. Jenson Management Communication
Abigail R. Jirik Music
Allison S. Johnson Music
Carmen J. Johnson Architecture
Chase C. Johnson Social Science Education
Collin S. Johnson Architecture
Courtney S. Johnson Social Science Education
Grace V. Johnson Art
Travis G. Johnson Criminal Justice
Torie D. Jones Public History
Heesun Ju Journalism
Ryan Justak History
David P. Kalis Criminal Justice
Candace E. Kallevig Spanish
Kristin M. Kane Architecture
Krista J. Kappes Agricultural Communication
Kira A. Karels Political Science
Emily C. Karkoska Public Relations & Advertising
Elizabeth S. Keena Health Communication
Molly C. Keleny Landscape Architecture
Rosalin A. Kelly Art
Erika D. Ketterling Sociology
Zachary J. Kiffmeyer Management Communication
Ashley M. Kilzer Architecture
Trevor King Criminal Justice
Jacob M. Klatt History
Robert W. Klettke Social Science Education
Sarah C. Knopik Criminal Justice
Amelia A. Koenig Architecture
James R. Koenig Theatre Arts
Sadie R. Kolke Art
Luke M. Koran Public History
Katelyn M. Kostad Architecture
Douglas C. Kostecki English
Mudiaga Kpohraror Social Science
Amanda M. Krebs Criminal Justice
Erin M. Krieger New Media and Web Design
Heather E. Kroeker Anthropology
Carlie R. Krueger Agricultural Communication
Bridget J. Kruger Public Relations & Advertising
Jacob G. Kubik Public Relations & Advertising
Meghann R. Kuhlman English
David T. Kurtti Sociology
Nathan W. Kurtti English Education
Jocelyn B. Kyllo Health Communication
Thomas A. Kyllo Criminal Justice
Brenna M. Lahren Theatre Arts
Makayla L. Lakeman Architecture
Hunter D. Lanchbury Political Science
Jason D. Lange Criminal Justice
William A. Lange Political Science
Hannah J. Langr Architecture
Alexander D. Lapham Criminal Justice
Alexis M. Larson Emergency Management
Morgan T. Larson Architecture
Travis J. Lauer Criminal Justice
Brady S. Laurin Architecture
Whitney Lee Architecture
Yeseul Lee Art
Alex M. Lien History
Aspen L. Lindell Health Communication
Addisen R. Long Public Relations & Advertising
Maggie M. Lorenz History
Nicholas R. Lunde Architecture
Jessica L. Lusby Public Relations & Advertising
Joseph A. Lutovsky New Media and Web Design
Richard J. Maas Architecture
Benjamin R. Mach Architecture
Rebecca A. Maciej Public History
Shandi M. Mack Political Science
Morgan F. Mairs Health Communication
Alex J. Malnaa Architecture
Nathaniel F. Manning Journalism
Keith A. Mantz Political Science
Andrew K. Markland Political Science
Dillon J. Marquart Anthropology
Rachel E. Marsh Architecture
Katrinia K. Martinez Criminal Justice
Malena K. Mastel History
Megan J. Matejcek Social Science Education
Christine M. McClellan Journalism
Samantha M. McCormick Art
Amy A. McDonald Architecture
Marley J. McDunn English Education
Rachel J. McGinn Architecture
Cody B. Mead Political Science
Kara A. Meslow Public Relations & Advertising
Michael J. Mettler Music
Renae L. Metzger Criminal Justice
Jessica N. Meyer Architecture
Malorie A. Midtaune Public Relations & Advertising
Heather L. Milbrath Agricultural Communication
Jocelyn N. Miller Public Relations & Advertising
Joseph S. Miller Architecture
Katie J. Miller Criminal Justice
Nathan D. Miller Architecture
Alexandra M. Mills Architecture
Erica L. Miron Landscape Architecture
Lucas L. Mock Criminal Justice
Kaspari M. Modin Architecture
Eric A. Moen Emergency Management
Zachariah W. Moen Architecture
Shawn R. Mohr French
Abigail M. Molitor Music
Annise J. Montplaisir Management Communication
Kimberly R. Morris Management Communication
Laryssa L. Mortenson English
Matti B. Mortimore Philosophy/Humanities
Briana L. Moynihan Music
Amy A. Mueller Architecture
Peter E. Mueller Architecture
Jenna Murphy English Education
Mark J. Muscha Criminal Justice
David M. Neff Spanish
Alyssa B. Nelson Music
Andrew J. Nelson Criminal Justice
Bailey R. Nelson Architecture
Alexander D. Neumiller Anthropology
Dylan T. Neururer Architecture
Lauren E. Neuschwander Management Communication
Olivia M. Niday Emergency Management
Erica L. Nitschke Political Science
Matthew B. Nohr Architecture
Jacob O. Nordquist Political Science
Benjamin J. NormanEnglish Education
Kalley A. Norr Sociology
Christian J. Novak English Education
Ellie K. Nyquist Landscape Architecture
Megan Oakes Architecture
Susan F. Ochoa Political Science
Chinyere V. Okwuleh Political Science
Jacob D. Olsen Music
Dustin R. Olson Public History
Grace C. Olson Art
John C. Olson Criminal Justice
Joy L. Olson Public Relations & Advertising
Lindsey A. Olson Architecture
Samuel J. Olson Theatre Arts
Rebecca A. Opp English Education
Genaro Ordaz Criminal Justice
Gerardo Ortiz Criminal Justice
Katelyn H. Ostbby English
Garrett K. Osten Public History
Eric D. O'Toole Criminal Justice
Tanner J. Otterness Criminal Justice
Kaitlyn R. Padden Public Relations & Advertising
Max R. Pajari Criminal Justice
Geminette Palencia Health Communication
Jeffrey Palm Anthropology
Edward A. Pavek Public Relations & Advertising
Zachary T. Pavlicek Music
Eric T. Pelletier Music
Ramiro Perales Criminal Justice
Kelsey A. Petersen Criminal Justice
Amber M. Peterson Political Science
Grace A. Peterson English
Michael J. Pfau Public Relations & Advertising
Aloysia C. Pfeiffer Music
Mercedes R. Pitzer Health Communication
Ryan Pivoran Criminal Justice
Matthew D. Plank Social Science Education
Kellen J. Plutowski Architecture
Colton J. Pool Journalism
Matthew A. Prigge Music
Alyssa M. Prindiville Political Science
Jaclyn F. Proulx Agricultural Communication
Katie M. Puetz Spanish Education
Carissa J. Quanbeck Music
Courtney J. Raaf Art
Connor W. Radebaugh Philosophy/Humanities
Brooke A. RambowJournalism
Kyle R. Ramsey Public Relations & Advertising
Julie A. Rasanen Architecture
David M. Rayl Spanish Education
Austin D. Redepenning Criminal Justice
Laura E. Reinbold Anthropology
Ryan J. Remke New Media and Web Design
Thomas M. Rhone Architecture
Brittney R. Richter Public Relations & Advertising
Shane H. Ringkob Political Science
Tyler L. Ringstad English
Karly M. Ritland Music
Shiyel R. Rittenbach English Education
John E. Roach English
Cari R. Roberts Architecture
Thomas W. Robinson New Media and Web Design
Micah A. Rodahl Architecture
Jackson J. Roeder Architecture
Morgan E. Root Management Communication
Deborah J. Rosen English Education
Catherine A. Rouillard Landscape Architecture
Jacob W. Rued Criminal Justice
Taylor E. Ruhoff Spanish
Hannah E. Rummel Architecture
Kyle A. Rummel Architecture
Peter W. Saintal Criminal Justice
Laura A. Salmela Architecture
Alanna M. Sanchez Criminal Justice
Skyler R. Sand Criminal Justice
Sarina R. Sandstrom Public History
Whitney M. Sauer History
Typhanie K. Schafer Public History
Madison J. Schill English Education
Ian J. Schimke Architecture
Gregory S. Schlangen Criminal Justice
Theresa L. Schlangen Music
Benton D. Schmidt Music
Thomas R. Schmidt Architecture
Beth E. Schmitz Health Communication
Chelsey A. Schmitz Music
Amber L. Schneider Emergency Management
Makayla A. Schneider Criminal Justice
Samantha J. Schneider Social Science Education
Landon J. Schoeneck Architecture
Callie M. Schroer Spanish
Aaron L. Schuldt Architecture
Joseph D. Schuler Social Science
Toree A. Schulte Architecture
Katherine M. Schulz Emergency Management
Carrie Z. Schweyen Public Relations & Advertising
Jacob J. Scott Landscape Architecture
Tyler J. Seehusen Criminal Justice
Alec C. Selnes Music
Sol Seo Journalism
Emily A. Severson Architecture
Madeline T. Sharpe Theatre Arts
Samantha K. Sherman Political Science
Brennan S. Shorter Criminal Justice
Ulysses C. Sibo Architecture
Kami J. Sim Theatre Arts
Lindsey J. Simenson History Education
Jena N. Sinton Public Relations & Advertising
Anthony H. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Connor M. Smith Criminal Justice
Elizabeth C. Smith Art
Emerson H. Smith Architecture
MeiLi M. Smith Women and Gender Studies
Michaela G. Smith New Media and Web Design
Carly B. Snell Music
Kelsey J. Solberg Emergency Management
Alexander M. Sommers Music
Zachary S. Sorenson Music
Austin H. Soupir Music
Marissa M. Spear New Media and Web Design
Joseph R. Starbuck Landscape Architecture
Emily J. Steen New Media and Web Design
Shelby L. Steidl Art
Joseph W. Steinmann Architecture
Jaclyn K. Stifter Social Science Education
Thomas B. Stiller Criminal Justice
Leah B. Stokes Architecture
Michael L. Stottler Architecture
Alex J. Stovall Criminal Justice
Hannah F. Straw Management Communication
Benjamin J. Strehlow Architecture
Jordan M. Stroh Criminal Justice
Kennedy M. Stromme Public Relations & Advertising
Daniel A. Stroup Emergency Management
Jennifer R. Swenson Sociology
Maggie M. Swenson Criminal Justice
Hannah M. Tepp Sociology
Ryan D. TerSteeg Architecture
Savanna R. Thielbar English Education
Meghan L. Thomas Criminal Justice
Shaylee J. Thomas English Education
Erin L. Thompson Criminal Justice
Halsey A. Thompson Architecture
Jordyn Thornton Social Science Education
Kade B. Thornton Criminal Justice
Allison E. Thorson Public Relations & Advertising
Celena M. Todora English
Christopher D. Tomkinson Landscape Architecture
Megan J. Toso Public Relations & Advertising
Torri L. Traxler Health Communication
Sean N. Tressman History
Hana N. Trump Music
Alexis L. Tschosik Political Science
Devon R. Tucker Music
Trae D. Turcotte-Creager Music
Shelley Vang Architecture
Thomasen L. Varholdt Criminal Justice
Emily A. Vikla Art
Samuel C. Vogel Social Science Education
Olivia M. Vogt Public Relations & Advertising
Kelsie M. Wagar Social Science Education
David P. Walbolt Architecture
Aaron R. Warner Architecture
Ian P. Warner Art
Justin M. Warner Architecture
Sarah L. Watson Architecture
Aaron J. Weber Agricultural Communication
Alex D. Wegner Criminal Justice
Christopher W. Well Public Relations & Advertising
Austan L. Wellman Criminal Justice
John R. Wells Public History
Kristine K. Wentworth Architecture
Caleb D. Werness English
Christopher J. White Architecture
Russell C. Wicklund Emergency Management
Stephanie J. Wieler Criminal Justice
Molly C. Wilkinson Journalism
Kelsey M. Windrum Landscape Architecture
Jaci D. Witty Spanish
Andrew B. Wolf Philosophy/Humanities
Jacoba R. Woodard Music
Henry K. Worster History
Rylee E. Wznick Public Relations & Advertising
Christopher M. Yanish-TaylorTheatre Arts
Kylie J. Yineman Spanish
Katie M. Youmans Criminal Justice
Kelsey A. Young English Education
Maria J. Yurczyk Criminal Justice
Alyssa M. Zachman Architecture
Lexi J. ZawatzkePublic Relations & Advertising
Trevor J. Zens Landscape Architecture
Maggie M. Zentner Theatre Arts
Benjamin M. Zerrien Architecture
Joseph D. ZytkoviczSocial Science Education

To top

College of Business

NameProgram
Omar A. Abdi Finance
Ashley L. Abraham Finance
Katherine E. Affield Accounting
Renelle N. Allmaras Finance
Mariana S. Alvarado Guajardo Business Administration
Blake G. Anderson Finance
Lacey J. Anderson Accounting
Alexa K. Andree Accounting
Stephen J. Appel Business Administration
Jean L. Arel Accounting
Benjamin D. Armbrust Management
Zachary J. Arrigoni Business Administration
Thomas R. Askew Accounting
Jasper D. Asplin Accounting
Summer R. Aune Accounting
William P. Bader Accounting
Brett J. Bakken Management Information Systems
April M. Barker Management
Colin M. Baumgard Finance
Dallas M. Becker Business Administration
William Y. Bennett Accounting
Colette M. Bersie Marketing
Brandon M. Beyer Accounting
Shelby M. Biffert Business Administration
Alec R. Bischof Business Administration
Regan R. Biss Marketing
Nicholas R. Bjorklund Accounting
Joshua R. Blevins Accounting
Raynor J. Blum Business Administration
Elsa G. Bollinger Finance
Zakary J. Brown Accounting
Curtis J. Bryniarski Management
Jack M. Buck Accounting
Jalen T. Burchill Management
Emalee J. Byrant Marketing
Kyle Byrne Accounting
Brad W. Cantwell Finance
Zachary J. Checkal Accounting
Yuexin Chen Finance
Hyeon-gyeong Cho Management
Haley S. Christensen Finance
Kevin J. Coffman Accounting
Robert B. Colace Accounting
Jacob W. Cusick Accounting
Markus A. Dahl Accounting
Lydia M. DanielsonAccounting
Katelynn A. Dauwen Marketing
Matthew D. Delaney Accounting
Brittany J. Diederich Business Administration
Katelyn R. Dockter Management
Brandon S. Doering Management
Erin K. Donner Marketing
Jonathon A. Du Shane Business Administration
Sara F. Dummer Marketing
Kaylee T. Eggen Business Administration
Paul D. Eikom Management Information Systems
Christian J. Ekren Management Information Systems
Jaclyn K. Ellingson Accounting
Kimberly A. Ellwein Marketing
Tyler J. Erickson Finance
Nicholas E. Evans Finance
Alexandra N. Evenson Accounting
Kinza Faiyaz Finance
Logan E. Falde Accounting
Brynn A. Fischer Business Administration
Logan M. Fischer Finance
Nicole A. Fisher Management
Rachel R. Flint Business Administration
Bethany L. Fraase Accounting
Celine M. Francisco Finance
Kathryn R. Fredrickson Finance
Nicole M. Freeberg Management
Chelsey S. Gangl Management
Matthew M. Gapp Business Administration
Tyler A. Gaugler Finance
John M. Gellert Management Information Systems
Tori J. Geston Business Administration
Jason N. Guo Finance
Qinyan Guo Accounting
Adam M. Gustafson Business Administration
Cody L. Haala Finance
John M. Hagen Finance
Michael A. Hanson Business Administration
Sawyer R. Hanson Finance
Timothy W. Hanson Marketing
Isaac N. Hart Finance
Matthew S. Hartman Accounting
Amanda K. Hauf Management Information Systems
Dale D. Haugen Business Administration
Eric R. Haugen Management Information Systems
Shawn C. Heinen Accounting
Jacob G. Herdine Accounting
Ryan A. Herickhoff Business Administration
Adam B. Hermunslie Accounting
Danielle M. Herrington Accounting
Colin B. Hertz Finance
Bryce C. HeustisFinance
Samuel M. Hinz Marketing
Brooke M. Hoese Management
Ryan K. Hoover Accounting
Mikayla L. Howard Accounting
Cory J. Iskierka Business Administration
Jennifer T. Jacobson Accounting
Adityee Jain Marketing
Madeline A. James Accounting
Joseph C. Jodsaas Business Administration
Andrew C. Johnson Management
Lauren N. Johnson Accounting
Shantel E. Johnson Finance
Vanessa L. Jordre Management
Amidu D. Jusu Management
Hannah M. Karl Marketing
Keana N. Karnopp Finance
Bradley T. Kasper Finance
Breonna A. Keller Management
Kyle G. Keller Management
Cianna M. KennedyFinance
Matthew T. Kerns Business Administration
Jonathan M. Ketterling Accounting
Erin J. Kiesow Finance
Matthew J. Kile Finance
Taylor D. Kindseth Business Administration
Grant W. King Management Information Systems
Taylor J. King Finance
Lukas M. Kinneberg Management Information Systems
Elisa J. Knoll Management
Kayla J. Koehmstedt Marketing
Sean T. Kolodziej Finance
Owen P. Korcuska Accounting
Dustin A. Koska Finance
Ansu Kourouma Accounting
Rachel M. Kram Accounting
Allyson M. Krogh Marketing
Natalie A. Kunz Management
Brian J. Kurrasch Management Information Systems
Philip J. Kwitek Accounting
Victoria O. Kyereme Management Information Systems
Alexander J. Lacey Finance
Taylor N. Lant Business Administration
Colin J. Larrabee Finance
Megan A. Larson Accounting
Alyssa M. Leech Accounting
Elliot J. Leinen Business Administration
Samantha J. Leingang Management
Kaci K. Levorsen Business Administration
Leilin Li Finance
Andrew E. Liang Marketing
Jon J. Lipp Business Administration
Colton G. Lloyd Business Administration
Jacob D. Lommen Business Administration
Joshua M. Loomis Finance
Daniel P. Ludowese Accounting
Jacob A. Lueders Marketing
Brandon D. Lunde Management
Bennett A. Lystad Management
Ke Ma Accounting
Marissa M. Magnuson Finance
Samantha A. Marketon Marketing
Daniel E. Marlette Accounting
Isaac F. Marolt Management
Jessica R. Martin Marketing
Amy L. Martinsen Business Administration
Kathleen N. Martinson Accounting
Kenady L. Martinson Accounting
Carly L. Matuska Management Information Systems
Lindsey R. McAulay Accounting
Sean M. McCabe Accounting
Kevin J. McCarthy Management Information Systems
Riley T. McCarthy Accounting
Elise P. McCullough Accounting
Marshall T. McFadden Accounting
Lauren A. McGraw Marketing
Carrie M. McTaggart Accounting
Chantel N. Meech Management
Rebecca A. Meier Accounting
Bryce J. Messner Business Administration
Allyson A. Meyer Accounting
Ashley L. Meyer Accounting
Elizabeth A. Meyer Accounting
Cassidy T. Meyers Accounting
Korey J. Mickelson Business Administration
Tyler J. Mickelson Management Information Systems
Alex A. Mies Marketing
Carson R. Miller Finance
Paul R. Miller Accounting
Emily S. Milligan Accounting
Grant D. Molden Management Information Systems
Meghan E. Monroe Accounting
Justin M. Montplaisir Accounting
Nathaniel D. Moody Finance
Kelly M. Morris Accounting
Blake E. Morrow Business Administration
Austin R. Mueller Accounting
Marissa A. Munar Management
Stacy K. Mundis Marketing
Taylor J. Neaton Business Administration
Ryan P. Nelson Finance
Bach H. Nguyen Finance
Douglas D. Noah Finance
Bradley A. Nordick Accounting
Brooke L. Northwick Marketing
Gerel Nyamdorj Finance
Emily A. Olson Business Administration
Joseph J. Olson Accounting
Kyler M. Olson Finance
Marissa R. Olson Finance
Kyle J. O'Malley Management
Nicholas D. Onkka Accounting
Ned B. O'Sullivan Finance
Matthew R. Overbeck Management
Jonathan C. Pacella Management
Carter T. Pedersen Business Administration
Jackson R. Peter Business Administration
Tonya K. Peters Management Information Systems
Ashley M. Peterson Finance
Maria B. Piette Management
Hannah E. Pilger Marketing
Jackson C. Polak Finance
Kali A. Preston Business Administration
Kaylynn J. Prost Management
Victoria M. Quast Management
Brady M. Regimbal Business Administration
Jennifer L. Regimbal Management
Alyssa M. ReinaMarketing
Matthew M. Reinisch Accounting
Aaron A. Rekken Finance
Hailee A. Rice Accounting
Courtney K. Richards Finance
Jared J. Richter Accounting
Tyler J. Richter Finance
Austin A. Roerick Finance
Laiken E. Ross Accounting
Trent D. Rothstein Management Information Systems
Tyler K. Rothstein Accounting
Evan M. Rowley Management
Gabrielle K. Ruddy Management
Kaylene R. Rudolph Accounting
Reilee A. Ruliffson Management
Ryan J. Rybinski Finance
Austin D. Sandmeyer Marketing
Samuel J. Sandoval Management Information Systems
Ryan S. Saunders Marketing
Katelyn P. Schell Accounting
Erica L. Schmidt Management
Daniel B. Schuster Finance
Adrianna M. Schwab Accounting
Ryder A. Schwagler Management Information Systems
Adam M. Schwartz Finance
Steven S. Schwartz Finance
Dustin J. Schwingler Finance
Ashlynn Seely Management
Gavin A. Shurson Marketing
Jonathan W. Sipe Accounting
Kimberly A. Sisk Finance
Brady R. Skytland Finance
Alexander J. Smith Finance
Hayden T. Spaeth Management
Toi M. Spaeth Accounting
Whitney L. Sponsler Business Administration
Chantel L. Staiger Business Administration
Shea A. Steidl-Kent Accounting
Tanya L. Stillwell Marketing
Thomas K. Stoeckman Accounting
Julia B. Striker Accounting
Zhen Sun Finance
Amanda N. Sundby Accounting
Isaac P. Svebakken Finance
Hunter J. Swanke Accounting
Zachary L. SwansonMarketing
Kody K. Syverson Accounting
Kelsey E. Teubner Accounting
Sydney A. Thielbar Accounting
Kayla S. Thompson Finance
Nathaniel B. Thompson Finance
Andrew J. Thorson Accounting
Ashley F. Trevis Management
Matthew D. Valenti Business Administration
Alex J. Valley Marketing
Samantha J. Verbeke Business Administration
Kyle D. Veum Accounting
Danielle L. Volk Accounting
Jesse J. Wahl Accounting
Lina Wang Finance
Isaac D. Waters Finance
Brandon A. WattFinance
Joseph A. Weist Business Administration
Andrew H. Welle Management Information Systems
Abigail L. Weller Marketing
Mason C. Wenzel Finance
Dexter J. Werner Marketing
Seth A. Westby Business Administration
Andrew J. Wicklund Marketing
Anna J. Wilcox Accounting
Maxwell L. Willard Finance
Riley V. Williams Accounting
Abigail J. Wilson Accounting
Brant D. Wilson Finance
Jocilyn M. Wimmer Management
Joseph D. Winter Marketing
Mitchell L. Wolbert Management
Dana E. Wood Management
Amy P. Yang Accounting
Minkyung Yoon Business Administration
Amanda K. Young Marketing
Ty J. Zaczkowski Business Administration
Xi Zhang Accounting

To top

College of Engineering

NameProgram
Wyatt M. Aberle Construction Management
Afolabi O. Adereti Mechanical Engineering
Ibrahim A. Ahmed Electrical Engineering
Jordan R. Allbee Civil Engineering
Nicolas N. Almen Mechanical Engineering
Andrew T. Amundson Mechanical Engineering
Bjorn G. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Christopher M. Anderson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Grady J. Anderson Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Lucas L. Andring Mechanical Engineering
Jess L. Asheim Mechanical Engineering
Pedro Baldrigue Manzini Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua T. Baneck Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Logan S. Barber Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer E. Barstow Civil Engineering
Alexis K. Barton Mechanical Engineering
Sean D. Bartz Mechanical Engineering
Carl G. Baumann Electrical Engineering
James L. Baxter Civil Engineering
Austin T. Becker Civil Engineering
Blake H. Becker Civil Engineering
Ericka L. Beito Civil Engineering
Samuel R. Benson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan J. Berens Civil Engineering
Patrick A. Bergh Mechanical Engineering
Christopher S. Berglund Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kalli L. Berning Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ryan Beyer Construction Management
Vidisha N. Bhatt Computer Engineering
Brennan J. Biegler Mechanical Engineering
Tanner N. Bjorlie Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Cody J. Black Electrical Engineering
Luis M. Blanco Seguerit Civil Engineering
Preston M. Blinsky Electrical Engineering
Cari J. Blommel Civil Engineering
Amanda N. Bodensteiner Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tyler J. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Zachary R. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Bogart Mechanical Engineering
Kevin G. Bohrman Civil Engineering
Tyler B. Boltz Mechanical Engineering
Megan C. Boraas Electrical Engineering
Brody A. Borowicz Mechanical Engineering
Lelan A. Bosch Electrical Engineering
Austin R. Bosse Mechanical Engineering
Andrew B. Bossert Electrical Engineering
Connor F. Bourgault Mechanical Engineering
Charles D. Bowen Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Boyd Mechanical Engineering
Daren A. Brekkestran Electrical Engineering
Gunnar K. Breyer Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Noa R. Brezinka Mechanical Engineering
Gabriel T. Brien Civil Engineering
Jesse M. Brooks Mechanical Engineering
Cole H. Brosseau Mechanical Engineering
Joel R. Brummer Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Brunette Computer Engineering
Austin R. Buchholz Mechanical Engineering
Zachary L. Burkart Electrical Engineering
Kasey S. Burns Civil Engineering
Alexander M. Bussaus Civil Engineering
Walker L. Busse Construction Management
Zachary P. Buth Mechanical Engineering
Devin R. Bykonen Mechanical Engineering
Cole D. Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Benedicto J. Campbell Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nicholas A. Carignan Mechanical Engineering
Andrew D. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler D. Cebulla Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Laura P. Chavez Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Maxwell J. Chelberg Mechanical Engineering
Mathew S. Cherucheril Electrical Engineering
Jesse Q. Cickavage Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Laura E. Clarens Civil Engineering
Laura E. Clemens Mechanical Engineering
Jordan R. Clitty Mechanical Engineering
Anders M. Clow Electrical Engineering
Steven M. Conrad Mechanical Engineering
Jaci J. Conroy Mechanical Engineering
Zachary A. Cormican Civil Engineering
Ashley E. Coykendall Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Zachary J. Crisman Construction Management
Peter S. Crowley Electrical Engineering
Marta Cuenca Lopez Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Anna R. Cunningham Civil Engineering
Boris Curuvija Electrical Engineering
Greta M. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler E. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Peter N. Day Electrical Engineering
Zack M. Day Electrical Engineering
John B. Deaton Computer Engineering
Claire K. DeJong Mechanical Engineering
Brandon J. DeSautel Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Lowell W. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt M. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Dan C. DiCosimo Manufacturing Engineering
Will C. Diemert Civil Engineering
Kenneth L. Dieter Mechanical Engineering
Chiranthana Anudaththa Dissanayake Mechanical Engineering
Ryan M. Doblar Construction Management
Jeffrey M. Dockendorf Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Riley P. Donnelly Electrical Engineering
Kevin I. Doran Civil Engineering
Ryan L. Dorendorf Computer Engineering
Daniel D. Dos Santos Computer Engineering
Adriane Duarte Coelho Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Brandon M. Duenow Computer Engineering
Ryan T. DumontMechanical Engineering
Dylan J. Dunn Civil Engineering
Casey R. Duppong Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jesse D. Eastman Mechanical Engineering
Evan L. Eberle Electrical Engineering
Cory R. Eckhoff Mechanical Engineering
Jason D. Ecklein Electrical Engineering
Jonathon D. Edstrom Computer Engineering
Shawn L. Eidem Electrical Engineering
Dillon P. Ekholm Civil Engineering
Sanders N. Ellingson Mechanical Engineering
Austin C. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin J. Erickson Electrical Engineering
Ryan D. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Shawn B. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan E. Esboldt Mechanical Engineering
Peter D. Euerle Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan D. Evert Mechanical Engineering
Samuel R. Ewald Mechanical Engineering
Derek J. Fahy Mechanical Engineering
Emily A. Fassbender Civil Engineering
Samuel G. Fehringer Electrical Engineering
Christopher J. Feigal Electrical Engineering
Mathew E. Feist Computer Engineering
Lindsey A. Feyder Civil Engineering
Trevor G. Fleischhacker Mechanical Engineering
Carlos E. Flores MejiaElectrical Engineering
Aaron J. Fonseca Computer Engineering
Nikki J. Frank Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Franklin Electrical Engineering
Cody M. French Mechanical Engineering
Jacob V. Frieler Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Riley Fritz Mechanical Engineering
Joseph D. Fritzjunker Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Isaac R. Froemming Mechanical Engineering
Lauren E. Frohlich Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tyler B. Gandrud Construction Engineering
Kyle J. Gapinski Civil Engineering
Andrew M. Gass Electrical Engineering
Anne M. Gatzke Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Levi M. Geffre Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Cody R. Geiser Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. Gerlach Mechanical Engineering
Danika L. Gieske Mechanical Engineering
Steven J. Giesler Civil Engineering
Adam J. Gietzen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Susan B. Gilbertson Civil Engineering
Matthew E. Gingrey Mechanical Engineering
Katie M. Gisi Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Rachel C. Glatt Electrical Engineering
Jordan K. Gleason Construction Management
Timothy M. Gleason Civil Engineering
John T. Glesne Civil Engineering
Kyle J. Gliva Electrical Engineering
Lexi B. Goergen Civil Engineering
Jacob L. Goff Electrical Engineering
Brennan L. Goldade Civil Engineering
Grant J. Goldader Civil Engineering
Lucas G. Gossen Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey J. Goulet Civil Engineering
Brandon J. Grabrick Mechanical Engineering
Daniel H. Grages Electrical Engineering
Jared I. Green Computer Engineering
Trevor M. Grindland Mechanical Engineering
Brendan J. Groeneweg Mechanical Engineering
Reid W. GroningerIndustrial Engineering & Mgmt
Noah P. Gruber Mechanical Engineering
Eathan R. Gumke Mechanical Engineering
Parker T. Gunderson Electrical Engineering
Urgen T. Gurung Mechanical Engineering
Kyle D. Hagler Mechanical Engineering
Drake A. Halver Electrical Engineering
Alec R. Halvorson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua A. Hammermeister Civil Engineering
Douglas A. Hansen Civil Engineering
Jacob L. Hanson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Logan M. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan C. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Haugen Mechanical Engineering
Joshua K. Haugen Electrical Engineering
Travis A. Hayward Electrical Engineering
Joshua D. HeidemanElectrical Engineering
Luke A. Heil Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua T. Heinen Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Hejna Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Henderson Mechanical Engineering
Mathias R. Hennen Mechanical Engineering
Valdemar Hernandez Siles Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Hexum Civil Engineering
Michael Hildreth Civil Engineering
Dylan A. Hill Construction Management
Tyler R. Hill Electrical Engineering
Christopher C. Hines Mechanical Engineering
Abigail K. Hinrichs Civil Engineering
Samantha V. Hoch Mechanical Engineering
Dylan K. Hoffman Mechanical Engineering
Tyler P. Holmvik Electrical Engineering
Zachary T. Holtgrewe Mechanical Engineering
Rodd A. Hopkins Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra R. Hopping Computer Engineering
Jacob J. Huesman Computer Engineering
Kyle T. Huffman Civil Engineering
Jaron T. Hughes Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brett M. Hultgren Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
David S. Hurteau Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kaleb R. Hutchens Mechanical Engineering
Eric Jackels Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Scott M. Jaeger Mechanical Engineering
David E. Jedynak Mechanical Engineering
Derek T. Jennen Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy J. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Matthew C. Jennings Civil Engineering
Mackenzie M. Jenson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Stephen R. Joersz Civil Engineering
Abigail K. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Bradley J. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Connor M. Johnson Manufacturing Engineering
Connor T. Johnson Civil Engineering
Daniel P. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jalen C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Matthew C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Matthew L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Scott T. Johnson Computer Engineering
Zachery S. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Cole D. Jones Civil Engineering
Nathan J. Joraanstad Computer Engineering
Christopher S. Jordan-Denny Computer Engineering
Patrick J. Joyce Construction Management
Cody T. Kallock Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Drew M. Kamrath Mechanical Engineering
Si Kang Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew T. Karp Civil Engineering
Austin J. Karst Mechanical Engineering
Beau D. Kashmark Mechanical Engineering
Joseph D. Kasper Construction Management
James Kehren Mechanical Engineering
Tyler C. Kellen Construction Management
Carissa A. Keller Civil Engineering
Lee G. Keller Electrical Engineering
Travis W. Keller Electrical Engineering
Sean P. Kelly Civil Engineering
Blake J. Kerfeld Construction Management
Joel J. Kern Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua R. Kertscher Electrical Engineering
Nitesh Kharel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kevin J. King Mechanical Engineering
Nathan L. Kinneberg Mechanical Engineering
Adam J. Klein Mechanical Engineering
McKade C. Kleinknecht Electrical Engineering
Karl E. Klindworth Mechanical Engineering
Taylor A. Koep Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Sean V. Kohls Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell W. Kollodge Mechanical Engineering
Kollin A. Kragnes Mechanical Engineering
Anthony J. Kramer Mechanical Engineering
Sam B. Krauel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kyle J. Krause Electrical Engineering
Alex D. Krebs Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Krecklau Electrical Engineering
Tyler W. Krienke Manufacturing Engineering
Lance M. Krogh Mechanical Engineering
Kjell A. Kroh Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew S. Kroll Mechanical Engineering
Eric M. Kubischta Electrical Engineering
Nicholas J. Kuechle Mechanical Engineering
Nathan B. Kukson Mechanical Engineering
Melissa A. Kuznia Civil Engineering
Ryan M. LaCanne Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
William R. Lagodinski Mechanical Engineering
Taylor M. LaHaise Civil Engineering
Maher N. Lamer Electrical Engineering
James J. Langseth Mechanical Engineering
Jacob S. Larson Manufacturing Engineering
Kolton J. Larson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Megan L. Larson Construction Engineering
Reid D. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Darrin M. Laudenbach Electrical Engineering
Jesse J. Laugen Mechanical Engineering
Zachary J. Lauinger Electrical Engineering
Son N. Le Computer Engineering
Brandon D. Lee Mechanical Engineering
Jessie M. Lee Mechanical Engineering
Matthew E. Lee Civil Engineering
Patrick M. Lekatz Electrical Engineering
Emily F. Leonard Mechanical Engineering
Bethany R. Limke Electrical Engineering
Daniel M. Linders Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan P. Lindgren Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Lindmeier Mechanical Engineering
Patrick G. Link Mechanical Engineering
Cong Liu Manufacturing Engineering
Manuela Lopera Higuita Electrical Engineering
Mariana Lopez Jaimez Computer Engineering
Haiming C. Lou Electrical Engineering
Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon Mechanical Engineering
Braydon W. Love Mechanical Engineering
Todd H. Lowell Civil Engineering
Mindy K. Ludlum Mechanical Engineering
Nels C. Lund Civil Engineering
Andrew S. Madson Mechanical Engineering
Samantha L. Mailhot Mechanical Engineering
Alexander B. Maki Civil Engineering
Anthony R. Mangio Electrical Engineering
Connor R. Mann Construction Engineering
Andre A. Marin Electrical Engineering
Derrick L. Markel Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy Markstrom Mechanical Engineering
Felicia M. Marquez Mechanical Engineering
Anthony J. Martinez Mechanical Engineering
Andrew D. Mason Computer Engineering
Wesley R. Mason Electrical Engineering
Matheus Mastrangelo Teixeira Cantelmo Mechanical Engineering
Karlie J. Matejcek Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan T. Materi Computer Engineering
Erin K. Mattern Civil Engineering
Dillon P. Matthies Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kurtis J. Mattson Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. McCabe Mechanical Engineering
Eric A. McDaniel Civil Engineering
Brianna McDonald Electrical Engineering
Joseph P. McDonald Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jayse C. McLean Mechanical Engineering
Cole L. Mehring Electrical Engineering
Lucas A. Melroe Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Gregory F. Menard Civil Engineering
Andrew T. Merkel Civil Engineering
Jordyn A. Meskan Civil Engineering
Paige C. Meskan Mechanical Engineering
Adam T. Meuchel Mechanical Engineering
Megan E. Meyer Civil Engineering
Timothy J. Michlitsch Electrical Engineering
Mari A. Milender Electrical Engineering
Brandon J. Miller Computer Engineering
Christopher W. Miller Construction Engineering
Eric J. Miller Civil Engineering
Jonathan M. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Steven W. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Matthew C. Moenkedick Mechanical Engineering
Spencer G. Moir Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tomas A. Montoya Mechanical Engineering
William D. Moritz Civil Engineering
Jeremy L. Morrison Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Mortenson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Twila E. Moser Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Amaniel P. Mrutu Electrical Engineering
Austin G. Mueller Mechanical Engineering
Brett T. MulQueeny Mechanical Engineering
Wade W. Myszka Electrical Engineering
Kjerstin I. Narvesen Computer Engineering
Justin L. Neisius Mechanical Engineering
Jared B. Nelson Electrical Engineering
Kristin M. Nelson Mechanical Engineering
Zachary J. Nelson Civil Engineering
Michael T. Niehoff Mechanical Engineering
David T. Nigon Mechanical Engineering
Austin J. Nodland Computer Engineering
Jordan R. Nodland Computer Engineering
Scott Noehring Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nicholas J. Noeske Mechanical Engineering
Joshua J. Nohner Civil Engineering
Alexander S. Nord Civil Engineering
Keenan B. Nygaard Mechanical Engineering
Shelby L. Nyman Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Seth K. Obritsch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Alexander J. Odenthal Electrical Engineering
Vanessa R. O'Gara Mechanical Engineering
Samuel O. Ogunyemi Mechanical Engineering
Evan N. Olson Electrical Engineering
Hunter J. Olson Mechanical Engineering
Lucas J. Olson Civil Engineering
Travis J. Olson Civil Engineering
Kacie M. Opat Civil Engineering
Mathew G. Orner Mechanical Engineering
Seth D. Otte Electrical Engineering
Zachary F. Ourada Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell J. Ova Mechanical Engineering
Colin P. Paarmann Civil Engineering
Bradden R. Parks Civil Engineering
Jacob M. Parrow Electrical Engineering
Shaun P. Parsons Civil Engineering
Matthew B. Paulson Construction Management
Alexandra M. Pauly Electrical Engineering
Parker L. Pavlicek Computer Engineering
Kyle E. Pederson Construction Management
Mark T. Pederson Civil Engineering
Thomas J. Pederson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Matthew R. Pelfrey Electrical Engineering
Zachary R. Pennaz Mechanical Engineering
Alan J. Perrault Mechanical Engineering
Matthew A. Peske Mechanical Engineering
Ethan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Glen J. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ryan L. Peterson Civil Engineering
Thomas S. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua P. Phillips Civil Engineering
Nathan W. Pierskalla Mechanical Engineering
Lara S. Piesch Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Thomas P. Pinewski Electrical Engineering
Daniel E. Polansky Electrical Engineering
John J. Pollock Electrical Engineering
Richard R. Poppler Mechanical Engineering
Cole M. Praus Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Prochniak Civil Engineering
Andrew J. Prokopyk Mechanical Engineering
Ursinio Puga Gil Civil Engineering
Benjamin J. Quaas Civil Engineering
William M. Rader Construction Management
Jason H. Radziszewski Electrical Engineering
Vomsheendhur Raju Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kelley L. Rasmussen Construction Management
Erin R. Rausch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Emily M. Raymond Mechanical Engineering
Alexander A. Reed Mechanical Engineering
Chad A. Rehovsky Mechanical Engineering
Gabriel Reimao Maggi Nicolosi Rocha Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tyler J. Reineke Mechanical Engineering
Travis C. Rheault Manufacturing Engineering
Ryan Rieckman Civil Engineering
Cody L. Ritt Civil Engineering
Chandler C. Rivinius Mechanical Engineering
Miguel Rodriguez Dominguez Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua L. Roesler Mechanical Engineering
Peter K. Roller Mechanical Engineering
Daniel F. Ronnevik Mechanical Engineering
Taylor J. Roorda Electrical Engineering
Mitch K. Rosendahl Civil Engineering
Craig R. Roske Mechanical Engineering
Isaac W. Rost Civil Engineering
Mitchell Rotzien Mechanical Engineering
Matthew T. Ruhland Computer Engineering
David W. Russell Electrical Engineering
Sarah A. Russell Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Lucas R. Salfer Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mark J. Samson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Benjamin D. Sandoz Civil Engineering
Kyle W. Sanford Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ian J. Sannes Mechanical Engineering
Samuel S. Saville Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joao P. Scarton Weber Electrical Engineering
Lucas J. Schaaf Electrical Engineering
Brandon D. Schaner Electrical Engineering
Benjamin J. Schanilec Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ramey L. Schatz Mechanical Engineering
Eric P. Schauer Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Dustin P. Scheer Mechanical Engineering
Mary A. Schindler Civil Engineering
Morgan E. Schlichtmann Electrical Engineering
Kyle R. Schlomann Civil Engineering
Connor R. Schlotfeldt Construction Management
Ian P. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Matthew P. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Preston J. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Zachary T. Schmidt Computer Engineering
Nicholas J. Schmitz Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Samuel M. Schoenecker Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Katie K. Scholl Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Benjamin L. Schuler Civil Engineering
Thomas E. Schwandt Electrical Engineering
Andrew P. Schwartz Mechanical Engineering
Nolan G. Schwarz Electrical Engineering
Mitchell L. Scott Mechanical Engineering
Tanner J. Seeberg Electrical Engineering
Robert J. Senkyr Mechanical Engineering
Kevin L. Setterstrom Electrical Engineering
Riya Sharma Computer Engineering
Bryan J. Silvers Construction Engineering
Eric J. Silvers Mechanical Engineering
Igor A. Simanovich Computer Engineering
Miranda L. Simon Civil Engineering
Austin J. Simonieg Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Lauren N. Singelmann Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Austin M. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Brandon M. Smith Civil Engineering
Jaclyn Smith Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joseph P. Smith Civil Engineering
Kara M. Smith Electrical Engineering
Rachel A. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Samuel A. Solberg Civil Engineering
Kyle A. Sonnenberg Mechanical Engineering
Drew T. Spaulding Mechanical Engineering
Alex M. Sperlich Mechanical Engineering
Blake M. Spicer Mechanical Engineering
Alec T. Staiger Mechanical Engineering
John G. Stanchfield Construction Management
Mackenzie A. Stark Mechanical Engineering
Matraca L. Steen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mitchell L. Stoeberl Electrical Engineering
Adam J. Stolt Mechanical Engineering
Bjorn F. Strand Computer Engineering
Cody A. Strom Civil Engineering
Alexandar J. Strouth Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Matthew M. Suek Civil Engineering
Laura K. Surver Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Swanson Mechanical Engineering
Claire A. Swenson Mechanical Engineering
Connor D. Swiontek Mechanical Engineering
Amanda K. Sys Mechanical Engineering
Joseph E. Taborsky Electrical Engineering
Siwakorn Tangpong Electrical Engineering
Kyle I. Tasler Mechanical Engineering
Rachel R. Tharalson Mechanical Engineering
Luke J. Thiele Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Thoennes Electrical Engineering
Jacob M. Thomes Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. ThomesIndustrial Engineering & Mgmt
Julian E. Thrash Electrical Engineering
Benjamin M. Thurn Electrical Engineering
James Tibbles Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Todd Computer Engineering
Tyler G. Toepke-Floyd Mechanical Engineering
Blake S. Toso Electrical Engineering
Logan A. Trachsel Mechanical Engineering
Hunter D. Tran Civil Engineering
Kurtis G. Trautmann Construction Engineering
Mitchell C. Trego Electrical Engineering
Raul Francisco Trevino Leal Civil Engineering
Nathan H. Trosen Civil Engineering
Batuul Tumurkhuyag Electrical Engineering
Jacob R. Ukkelberg Electrical Engineering
Benjamin A. Ulrich Civil Engineering
Chance R. Unterseher Civil Engineering
Evan P. Urschel Electrical Engineering
Jennifer J. Vanderheiden Civil Engineering
Zachary C. Vashaw Mechanical Engineering
Teresa E. Vieths Construction Engineering
Alexander R. Volk Electrical Engineering
Andrew B. Volk Electrical Engineering
Emily L. Von Hagen Civil Engineering
Iain W. Wallace Mechanical Engineering
Nathan H. Walton Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Wangsnes Mechanical Engineering
Austin P. Wanner Computer Engineering
Robert S. Wanous Mechanical Engineering
Joshua R. Warren Computer Engineering
Casey J. Weber Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Dylan P. Weber Civil Engineering
Erik G. Weber Mechanical Engineering
Yiming Wei Mechanical Engineering
Lucas R. Weihe Manufacturing Engineering
Joshua J. Weismantel Mechanical Engineering
Andrew T. Weist Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Weizenegger Mechanical Engineering
Lucas L. Wendt Electrical Engineering
Taylor A. Werner Construction Management
Andrew J. Whalen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joseph C. Wheatley Mechanical Engineering
Cody A. Wiese Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Claire Willenbring Electrical Engineering
Samuel C. Willenbring Mechanical Engineering
Jeremiah C. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Wilmot Civil Engineering
Michael S. Winther Civil Engineering
Wade D. Witucki Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin J. Wolbaum Mechanical Engineering
Riley T. Worm Mechanical Engineering
Troy A. Wright Civil Engineering
Joshua A. Wudtke Mechanical Engineering
Drew A. Wyum Electrical Engineering
John G. Yale Civil Engineering
Austen J. Yaroscak Mechanical Engineering
Aaron J. Young Civil Engineering
Boston A. Zachmann Computer Engineering
Jared D. Zaun Civil Engineering
Steven L. Zettel Mechanical Engineering
Jiaming Zhao Mechanical Engineering
Joseph A. Zikmund Civil Engineering
Yili Zou Electrical Engineering

To top

College of Human Development and Education

NameProgram
Najma A. Abdi Human Development & Family Sci
Casey L. Allmaras Exercise Science
Karla E. Alme Biological Sciences Education
Krystal K. Anderson Interior Design
Taylor N. Anderson Dietetics
Benjamin L. Andre Exercise Science
Mason J. Ankenbauer Exercise Science
Jade E. Arntson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Alyssa D. Athman Dietetics
Stephanie Atkinson Human Development & Family Sci
Kristin R. Azure Sport Management
Patrick T. Backman Exercise Science
Connor R. Baker Interior Design
Kayla M. Baker Health Education
Irosha P. Banagala Liyanage Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Catheryn B. Barth Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Kirsten N. Barth Human Development & Family Sci
Meghan B. Battest Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Mandie J. Bauer Health Education
Quinn M. Baumann Exercise Science
Rachel M. BaumannExercise Science
Alyson R. Beare Human Development & Family Sci
Leanne J. Beechie Dietetics
Chandra R. Beehler App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jerome P. Begin Exercise Science
Ashley R. Bekkerus App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Caitlin S. Bellet Human Development & Family Sci
Tylor W. Bennett Exercise Science
Arianna J. Berg Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Laura L. Berger Human Development & Family Sci
Lauren M. Berglof Interior Design
Abigail C. Berndt Human Development & Family Sci
Jenna R. Berning App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Emily G. Berry Interior Design
Austin J. Bettenhausen Exercise Science
Regina G. Bitzan Human Development & Family Sci
Alexander J. Blomstrand Sport Management
Corinne N. Blotske Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda D. Boe Interior Design
Megan D. Boe Dietetics
Megan C. Bohn Human Development & Family Sci
Megan E. Bohner Human Development & Family Sci
Ryan L. Boike Exercise Science
Kassandra A. Boller Human Development & Family Sci
Sierra K. Bonham Human Development & Family Sci
Ben R. Borgerding Physical Education
Kristine I. Borys Dietetics
Alexandra K. Boschee Interior Design
Ashly E. Bourgois Exercise Science
Callie J. Bowen English Education
Gabriel M. Branco Sport Management
Myles J. Brooks Exercise Science
Christina L. Bruenjes Human Development & Family Sci
Kristy K. Bruner Dietetics
Kaitlin F. Bruun Dietetics
Daniel B. Bullinger Exercise Science
Dylan R. Burger Exercise Science
Samuel P. Burns Physical Education
Hannah R. Butzlaff Human Development & Family Sci
Meghan N. Bye Human Development & Family Sci
Lindsey M. Carr Exercise Science
Quincy I. Carter Agricultural Education
Taylor A. Chase Exercise Science
Regan E. Christenson English Education
Levi N. Churchill Human Development & Family Sci
Amber R. Clark Dietetics
Hannah A. Colby Dietetics
Bradley J. Conant Exercise Science
Charis Condon Human Development & Family Sci
Nathaniel A. Corcoran Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth A. Coronato Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Briana L. Cossette Human Development & Family Sci
Matthew R. Crawford Physical Education
Kaitlin E. Crowdus Biological Sciences Education
Madison L. CutlerExercise Science
Addison R. Czeck Physical Education
Madison M. Dancer Human Development & Family Sci
Kelsey L. DaulApp, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kara M. Davis Dietetics
Sophia J. De La Torre Interior Design
Jerika A. Decker Dietetics
Allison J. Dhuyvetter Dietetics
Kaitlin C. Dick Human Development & Family Sci
Lucas J. Dick Exercise Science
Morgan A. Diehl Interior Design
Tracey L. Dillon Dietetics
David A. Dirks Physical Education
Isaiah J. Dorendorf Exercise Science
Madison M. Doughty Exercise Science
Lynk C. Downing Mathematics Education
Marissa R. Duchscherer Interior Design
David A. Dukowitz Dietetics
Nathan S. Duncan Dietetics
Haley E. Dyer Human Development & Family Sci
Denise J. Dziengel Human Development & Family Sci
Amber K. Eastman App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Meghan M. Ekre Exercise Science
Keyona M. Elkins App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alyssa N. Emmons Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah J. Evans Human Development & Family Sci
Chelsea M. Fearing Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Karlee M. Feist Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley L. Fenske Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie S. Fenske Exercise Science
Amanda A. Fernholz Human Development & Family Sci
Hayley A. Fingarson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Patrick E. Finnegan Exercise Science
Jocelyn D. Fisher Human Development & Family Sci
Megan C. FitzSimmons Human Development & Family Sci
Emily D. Fletcher Interior Design
Travis R. Flick Exercise Science
Alex K. Fontaine Exercise Science
Abigail L. Ford Exercise Science
Makenzie G. Forward Dietetics
Gabrielle K. Fredman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Austin L. Fridrich Exercise Science
Mitchell W. Friedman Sport Management
Brittany L. Fritel Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Sarah M. Garrison Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley M. Gehl Dietetics
Alyssa L. Giesen Exercise Science
Caitlin B. Good Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Andrew R. Goracke Sport Management
Ann M. Govig Exercise Science
Brooke M. Graff Physical Education
Kayla A. Granberg Interior Design
Brenna M. Greenwood App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kylie J. Gregor Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Gabrielle R. Grommesh Human Development & Family Sci
Sara V. Gross Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Rebecca J. Guck Exercise Science
Leah H. Gullickson Human Development & Family Sci
Ryan M. Gustafson English Education
Kevin J. Hackenmueller Exercise Science
Ellie M. Hagen Exercise Science
Mitchell S. Hager Exercise Science
Mason T. Haley Exercise Science
Anna L. Hansen Interior Design
Samuel L. Hanson Sport Management
Stephanie A. Harr Human Development & Family Sci
Olivia C. Haws Exercise Science
Ashley A. Heinze Human Development & Family Sci
Emily E. Hindt Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie L. Hoard Physical Education
Amy J. Hoepfner Interior Design
Kayla M. Hoff Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie L. Hofland Human Development & Family Sci
Hannah N. Hofstad Dietetics
Breann C. Hogie Dietetics
Kyla B. Horgan Human Development & Family Sci
Cassidy M. Hoverson Interior Design
Julianna M. Howells Human Development & Family Sci
Addison G. Huck Exercise Science
Caitlyn N. Hunter Human Development & Family Sci
Macy A. Illich Human Development & Family Sci
Brianna M. Imhoff Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany A. Indergaard Interior Design
Brian A. Ishola Exercise Science
Janet R. Iverson Dietetics
Katie I. Iverson Dietetics
Rachel M. Iverson Dietetics
Javon D. JacksonApp, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha J. Janda App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jaime C. Jarmin English Education
Madeline M. Jarrett Human Development & Family Sci
Tammy V. Joe Exercise Science
Hanna S. Johnsen Dietetics
Anna R. Johnson Dietetics
Jacquelyn S. Johnson Physical Education
Mariah J. Johnson Human Development & Family Sci
Seth A. Johnson Human Development & Family Sci
Tareena D. Johnson Dietetics
Meghan Johnston Exercise Science
Taylor R. Jorgensen Exercise Science
Tyson A. Jorstad Sport Management
Janet R. Julson Exercise Science
LaNay M. Jung Exercise Science
Nicholas J. Kaczmarczyk Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Christopher D. KadingExercise Science
Kelly M. Kading Dietetics
Michael E. Kalianoff Physical Education
Krystal D. Kalliokoski Chemistry Education
Hailey L. Kappes Human Development & Family Sci
Courtney C. Kemmet Human Development & Family Sci
Melissa J. Kemp Human Development & Family Sci
Anisha D. Kinnarath Exercise Science
Akoya H. Kitzan App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Trevor J. Kleineschay Human Development & Family Sci
Jordan Kleinjan Social Science Education
Jacob M. Klingbeil Exercise Science
Kasey M. Klinkhammer English Education
Kristen M. Knight Human Development & Family Sci
Brett D. Knudsen Mathematics Education
Michael H. Knutson Social Science Education
Bailey N. Kohman Human Development & Family Sci
Dylan A. Kopischke Sport Management
Samantha J. Kramer Dietetics
Erin L. Krogh Exercise Science
Abby D. Krusemark App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Daniel D. Krypel Exercise Science
Ashley M. Laine Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha J. Lamwers Mathematics Education
Samantha A. Landeis Human Development & Family Sci
Corey D. Landowski Sport Management
Marjorie A. Laney Interior Design
Austin L. Lantz Exercise Science
Channing L. Larson Exercise Science
Emily D. Larson Exercise Science
Marissa A. Larson Human Development & Family Sci
Emily J. Lauinger Health Education
Justin A. LaValle Physical Education
Tate E. Leapaldt Exercise Science
Kayla R. Lechelt Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda E. Lee Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Janell K. Legreid Exercise Science
Caitlin A. Leick App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Abbey G. Leier English Education
Kjersten A. Lemke Dietetics
Dain L. Leqve-Smith Physical Education
Danielle L. Lindner Dietetics
Lane R. Lipetzky Dietetics
Stephanie A. Little Human Development & Family Sci
Frances M. Liu Dietetics
Jestin J. Lunday Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Jaimee A. Lusby Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Michelle K. Lynch Interior Design
Katherine A. Macht App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Mya R. Maciej Human Development & Family Sci
Jamie M. MaciejweskiExercise Science
Scott C. Maher Sport Management
Karly A. MaierApp, Retail Merchandise/Design
Cody A. Majeskie Exercise Science
Maiah E. Maki Interior Design
Kalynne A. Malmskog App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Molly L. Manning Exercise Science
Taylor K. Markel App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Morgan C. Martin Human Development & Family Sci
Tashina M. Maruska Human Development & Family Sci
Christina S. Mc Nichols-Flesch Human Development & Family Sci
Matthew M. McCarty Interior Design
Jocelyn M. McCormick Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla J. Meehan Human Development & Family Sci
RyLee M. Meier Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla J. Melgaard Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Krista J. Menke Exercise Science
Haley J. Mertes Human Development & Family Sci
Brittney A. Meyer Dietetics
Linnea J. Meyer Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan A. Milbrath Physical Education
Kyla R. Miller Dietetics
Leah Miller Dietetics
Madison S. Millner Dietetics
Miranda M. Moen Human Development & Family Sci
Chelsi M. Mooridian Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Andrew J. Moran Exercise Science
Brady J. Morgan Mathematics Education
Erik M. Morrell Exercise Science
Tiffany A. Motis Dietetics
Allison S. Moum Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley M. Munnell Human Development & Family Sci
Alexis M. Munson Human Development & Family Sci
Macie L. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Jessica A. Murray Human Development & Family Sci
Brandon L. Naeseth Sport Management
Craig D. Needham Sport Management
Ashlyn H. Nelson Exercise Science
Danielle E. Nelson Exercise Science
Rebecca M. Nelson Human Development & Family Sci
Alissa M. Ningen Human Development & Family Sci
Alyssa A. Nord Human Development & Family Sci
Ellington A. Norwood Interior Design
Jordan M. Novacek Sport Management
Leanne K. Oakes Exercise Science
Katie E. Odland Dietetics
Ashley M. Olson Exercise Science
Benjamin M. Olson Exercise Science
Erik K. Olson Physical Education
Morgan L. Ostendorf App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jayme M. Ostern Interior Design
Qi Ouyang Interior Design
Bridget N. Overby Human Development & Family Sci
Molly A. Palm Human Development & Family Sci
Jihye Park Human Development & Family Sci
Courtney L. Pasiowitz Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth A. Paul Interior Design
Tanner K. Paulson Exercise Science
Katie N. Pavlicek Dietetics
Emily K. Pearson Dietetics
Cassandra E. Pedersen Dietetics
Amy E. Peick Dietetics
Holly A. Pelzer Exercise Science
Eric D. Perkins Exercise Science
Marissa M. Perry Human Development & Family Sci
Ryan R. Petersen Physical Education
Bailey R. Plutowski Dietetics
Benjamin A. Ponzer Physical Education
Katelynn M. Power Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie M. Raguse Human Development & Family Sci
Jordan J. RauPhysical Education
Claire E. Ravn Human Development & Family Sci
Amber M. Rebel Dietetics
Jenna M. Reed Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Tianna M. Reff Human Development & Family Sci
Sydney S. Reimers Interior Design
Alex J. Renner Physical Education
Ashley A. Renton Human Development & Family Sci
Grant R. Richardson Sport Management
Andrea M. Richmond Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan C. Rickbeil Human Development & Family Sci
Nichole C. Roedel Exercise Science
Mary M. Roehrich Human Development & Family Sci
Caleb C. Rogelstad Sport Management
Margery A. Rook Human Development & Family Sci
Alyssa A. Rosman Human Development & Family Sci
Mitchell A. Ruegemer Exercise Science
Kayla A. Rust Human Development & Family Sci
Kathryn M. Sagaser Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan M. Samec Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Hope K. Sapp Human Development & Family Sci
Westin R. SatzingerPhysical Education
Trista R. Saulter Exercise Science
Kayla M. Sawchak Human Development & Family Sci
Isaac M. Schaller Sport Management
Emma G. Schalow Dietetics
Sarah R. Schell Interior Design
Cody L. Schepp Exercise Science
Molly C. Scherer Human Development & Family Sci
Hunter J. Scherr Physical Education
Alexis D. Schiermeister Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Regina L. Schimek Dietetics
Bailee A. Schissel Interior Design
Kyla M. Schmidt Exercise Science
Rachel M. Schmidt Human Development & Family Sci
Holly A. Schmitt Human Development & Family Sci
Trevor A. Schmitt Sport Management
Haley M. Schmitz Interior Design
Brittany K. Schneider English Education
Katherine M. Scholz Mathematics Education
Samuel G. Schroeder Sport Management
Adam W. Schueller Sport Management
Molly E. Schultz Biological Sciences Education
Kathryn E. Schulz Interior Design
Rylie E. Schumacher Human Development & Family Sci
Wen Min See Sport Management
Kendrick A. Sheehan Exercise Science
Philip S. Shermoen Dietetics
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Dietetics
Allison M. Smaaladen Human Development & Family Sci
Andrew W. Smith Physical Education
Nadine E. Smith Interior Design
Rebecca L. Smoyer Interior Design
Kelsey A. Sorensen Dietetics
Jenna A. Specht Exercise Science
McKell D. Sprenger Human Development & Family Sci
Christa A. Stangl Dietetics
Olivia L. Stankey Human Development & Family Sci
Courtney R. Starry Interior Design
Carl D. Steele Exercise Science
Madison A. Steier Human Development & Family Sci
Anna M. Stein Exercise Science
Brenna K. Stein Dietetics
Mercedes J. Stein Exercise Science
Kacia L. Stenstrom Human Development & Family Sci
Christian R. Stockert Physical Education
Jillian R. Stockert Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah M. Storandt Mathematics Education
Jade M. Storley Exercise Science
Kaley M. Stotz Exercise Science
Breanna M. Stout App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Paige M. Stratioti Human Development & Family Sci
Nicholas B. Strom English Education
Ross M. Swartz Exercise Science
Alexandria A. Sweeney Exercise Science
Scott W. Syverson Exercise Science
Taylor E. Syvertson Dietetics
Amy L. Terfehr Dietetics
Connor W. Teske Exercise Science
Jessica G. Teubner Human Development & Family Sci
Kaleb H. Thalmann Physical Education
Sarah E. Thelen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Nicholas J. Thies Human Development & Family Sci
Kara A. Thomas Human Development & Family Sci
Kelsey J. Thoreson Human Development & Family Sci
Esley G. Thorton Exercise Science
Katie M. Thun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alyssa A. Tils Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel M. Tollefson Interior Design
David R. Tompkins Exercise Science
Laura L. Tonneson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jordyn N. Trangsrud Human Development & Family Sci
Alexander C. Trowbridge Exercise Science
Cory A. Tumberg Exercise Science
Sarah M. Ukkelberg Mathematics Education
Derek A. VanSlyke Exercise Science
Leah VanTilborg Agricultural Education
Carly M. Vesledahl Human Development & Family Sci
Teresa M. Vetter Dietetics
Zachary R. Vraa Sport Management
Brecca R. Wahlund Exercise Science
Sally R. Walker Sport Management
Thomas R. Walton Physical Education
Juliana M. Ward Human Development & Family Sci
Blayne R. Waselk Physical Education
Beata J. Weber Human Development & Family Sci
Emma C. Weber Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Sheyenne M. Weber Interior Design
Katelyn R. Weimerskirch Exercise Science
Emily K. Weis Human Development & Family Sci
Dalton T. Weisz Exercise Science
Alison N. WelleInterior Design
Carson J. Wentz Physical Education
Steven N. Widner Biological Sciences Education
Brittany A. Wiebe Exercise Science
Rachelle D. Wigtil Dietetics
Cody J. Wikstrom Sport Management
Riley A. Wilson Exercise Science
Alyssa M. Windey Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel E. Wingard Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Caitlin A. Wock Interior Design
Caitlin R. Wohler App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jordan L. Wolf Exercise Science
Cassandra M. Wood App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Brett A. Wuori Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Zachary E. WyattExercise Science
Va Yang Exercise Science
Mikayla M. Young Human Development & Family Sci
Evan L. Zacharias Exercise Science
Kristen E. Zattera Human Development & Family Sci
Jennifer J. Zetocha Exercise Science
Stephanie H. Zimmerman Dietetics
Haleigh M. Zwart Exercise Science

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

NameProgram
Sarah L. Abbott Nursing
Courtney L. Ackerman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan E. Afdahl Nursing
Noor Z. Al Mattar Respiratory Care
Salam M. Alanazi Respiratory Care
Erica J. Almen Nursing
Zaid M. Altamimi Respiratory Care
Ryan G. Altendorf Pharmacy
Amanda J. Amberg Pharmacy
Bryce J. Anderson Nursing
Danielle J. Anderson Nursing
Gabrielle L. Anderson Pharmacy
John D. Anderson Respiratory Care
Kember E. Anderson Nursing
Mollie Anderson Nursing
Nicole L. Anderson Nursing
Paige Anderson Nursing
Sarah M. Anderson Pharmacy
Amy Andrushko Nursing
Tessa A. Anyangwe Nursing
Sydney E. Arends Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kathie M. Arndorfer Nursing
Paige R. Arntson Nursing
Rachele J. ArnoldussenPharmaceutical Sciences
Trevor M. Arrowsmith Nursing
Abigail L. Aspengren Nursing
Abigail A. Astrup Nursing
Kathryn E. Astrup Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christine A. Aubol Nursing
Ciara J. Austinson Nursing
Jenna L. Backes Radiologic Sciences
Kristie N. Bade Nursing
Oyumaa Badral Nursing
Alexandra L. Bakken Pharmaceutical Sciences
Trisha L. Balstad Nursing
Nicole L. Balzer Nursing
Levi S. Barbao Nursing
Lauren P. Barker Nursing
Kaleb C. Barstad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hayli J. Bauer Nursing
Madison R. Baumler Nursing
Megan A. Baumler Pharmacy
Bailey J. Bechtold Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan W. Beck Nursing
Kacie A. Becker Nursing
Chelsea A. Behnke Pharmacy
Lindsey E. Beisner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paige M. Bell Nursing
Charity S. Bengtson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna L. Benke Nursing
Brianna J. Benson Pharmacy
Emily J. Benson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samuel J. Benson Nursing
Jennifer L. Benz Radiologic Sciences
Jace J. Berg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Thad M. Bergh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nathaniel J. Berglind Pharmacy
Lauren E. Berglund Nursing
Julie L. Berney Nursing
Dakota L. Bernhardt Nursing
Matthew E. Bernu Respiratory Care
Missy A. Berry Medical Laboratory Science
Brett A. Bertelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna M. Bertsch Nursing
Jenna A. Beste Pharmacy
Megan J. Biegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Blake A. Bixby Respiratory Care
Danielle R. Blais Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michelle I. Blake Nursing
Benton B. Blank Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey A. Blommer Pharmacy
Abigail A. Boateng Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dillon J. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacie L. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lakken T. BoederNursing
Sarah N. Borchard Nursing
Kaitlyn A. Borg Nursing
Kristen K. Bortke Nursing
Brandon S. Botner Pharmacy
Alexa R. Boyd Nursing
Taylor M. Braun Nursing
Hailey J. Brazier Nursing
Briana L. Breemeersch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sadi A. Bren Pharmacy
Katie R. Brendemuhl Nursing
Samantha J. Brentrup Pharmacy
Catherine M. Breun Nursing
Erica N. Brodersen Nursing
Michaela C. Brott Radiologic Sciences
Rebecca S. Bruns Nursing
Lindsey N. Budahn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayleigh M. Buescher Medical Laboratory Science
Breanna L. Burgad Pharmacy
Amanda D. Burge Nursing
Alyssa A. Burley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Travis W. Burton Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tara M. Buss Nursing
Logan L. Campbell Pharmaceutical Sciences
Seth A. Carlin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alissa M. Carlson Pharmacy
Bret D. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianne M. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Josie B. Carlson Nursing
Rosealyn S. Carlson Nursing
Kristin M. Carman Nursing
Kayla N. Casteel Nursing
Madison T. Cermak Nursing
MacKenzie R. Chacich Nursing
Sara M. Christianson Radiologic Sciences
Allison N. Cieslak Radiologic Sciences
Megan A. Claassen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Adam J. Closmore Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ciera M. Clyde Pharmacy
McKenzie N. Cody Nursing
Steven L. CondonNursing
Matthew I. Confeld Pharmacy
Christopher T. Coombe Nursing
Jessica L. Corcoran Radiologic Sciences
John P. Curley Pharmacy
Jaret M. Cyr Nursing
Jenae A. Dabill Respiratory Care
Sohaila K. Dadelahi Nursing
Alyssa B. Dahle Nursing
Alexander D. Dalsin Pharmacy
Jordan A. Daly Respiratory Care
Elizabeth R. DaukNursing
Brandi S. Davidson Nursing
Kaylee M. Davidson Pharmacy
Wade W. DeAustin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer M. DeCock Nursing
Joshua R. Dehn Pharmacy
Hannah L. DeKrey Nursing
Brent D. Derhaag Nursing
Molly R. DeSpiegler Nursing
Jessica J. Diaz De Leon Nursing
Abigail R. Diekman Nursing
Alexandra A. Diesem Nursing
Kayla Dolyniuk Nursing
Brittney J. Dorn Nursing
Ashley R. Drewlow Radiologic Sciences
Courtney N. Dubbels Medical Laboratory Science
Kelli N. DuBord Respiratory Care
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
Samuel L. Dwyer Pharmacy
Taylor G. Dwyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tessa M. Dwyer Nursing
Stephanie E. DykemaRadiologic Sciences
Sara A. Eaton Nursing
Kaleena L. Eck Nursing
Anna R. Ehresmann Radiologic Sciences
Lauren A. Ellingson Medical Laboratory Science
Cayla M. Enderson Radiologic Sciences
Danielle N. Engel Respiratory Care
Samantha L. Erhardt Nursing
Elizabeth T. Erickson Nursing
Jessica J. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaylee C. Erickson Pharmacy
Kristi J. Erickson Nursing
Rebecca F. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Randal K. Essler Pharmacy
Zachary J. Eystad Nursing
Rachell R. Feigitsch Nursing
Erica D. Feldhege Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brooke E. Feltman Nursing
Terra L. Fennern Nursing
Brittany J. Fetsch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica L. Fetzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelbie M. Ficek Nursing
Mikayla A. Fick Pharmacy
Jenna R. Field Pharmaceutical Sciences
Marie E. Fischer Nursing
Taylor L. Fiske Pharmacy
Hannah K. Flach Pharmacy
Monica J. Flackey Nursing
Caitlyn M. Fleahman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joel H. Folkers Nursing
Brittany L. Fondakowski Pharmacy
Libby A. Fontenot Radiologic Sciences
Adam M. Forness Pharmacy
Madeline G. Foss Nursing
Alyssa A. Frank Nursing
Ashley N. Freeman Pharmacy
Ashley M. Fridgen Nursing
John W. Frye Nursing
Andrea L. Fuller Pharmacy
Erica L. Gapinski Nursing
Taddele GebretsadkanMedical Laboratory Science
Brittany K. Geffre Nursing
Cole D. Gertken Pharmacy
Lauren N. Gietzen Nursing
Shelby M. Gillett Pharmacy
Dena L. Gleason Respiratory Care
Kathleen E. Gould Nursing
Emilee A. Gourde Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin H. Graf Respiratory Care
Kirstin M. Gramith Pharmacy
Madeleine S. Grant Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alison R. Gravalin Nursing
Kristen F. Greenstein Nursing
Kelsey L. Greenwaldt Respiratory Care
Ashley J. Griebel Radiologic Sciences
Jenna M. Grinsteinner Nursing
Katelyn A. Grinsteinner Radiologic Sciences
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sara R. Groth Nursing
Jenny J. Guibert Nursing
Jenna R. Gullickson Pharmacy
Kadee C. Gullickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Daniel J. Gunderson Pharmacy
Derrick A. Gustafson Radiologic Sciences
Michael A. Haas Pharmacy
Chiman O. Habib Radiologic Sciences
Deidre M. Hahn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashton L. Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey A. HalburRadiologic Sciences
Amy L. Halverson Respiratory Care
Austin A. Halvorson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Patrick J. Hanel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sandra D. Hanly Nursing
Jenna Hansen Nursing
Megan J. Hansen Pharmacy
Whitney D. Hansen Nursing
Alexa N. Hanson Nursing
Seth D. Hanson Pharmacy
Heather A. HarderRadiologic Sciences
Megan Harrington Nursing
Brit L. Harris Radiologic Sciences
Collin T. Harris Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shelby L. Hatch Nursing
Anne M. Hauge Medical Laboratory Science
Hali E. Haugen Radiologic Sciences
Kenneth L. Haugen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel A. Haugrud Nursing
Alex A. Hauke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacy L. Hausauer Nursing
Renata D. Hegle Nursing
Daniel J. Heiden Nursing
Kayla J. Heier Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tylor M. Helmers Pharmacy
Charles R. Hemkin Nursing
Clancy Hennessy Nursing
Rachel E. Herman Nursing
Leah M. Hermanson Nursing
Whitney A. Hermanson Pharmacy
Kaylyn C. Herold Medical Laboratory Science
Tyler L. Hewitt Pharmacy
Carissa R. Hillen Radiologic Sciences
Alex J. Hilley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Devan L. Hirning Pharmaceutical Sciences
Linh T. Hoang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mai Hoang Pharmacy
Oanh T. Hoang Nursing
Haley A. Hodenfield Radiologic Sciences
Steven E. Hodny Radiologic Sciences
Rose B. Hoechst Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jeremiah J. Hoff Pharmacy
Alexis J. Hogan Nursing
Garret M. Hogue Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan W. Holmgren Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura M. Holsen Nursing
Nicole M. Holte Radiologic Sciences
Cecile A. Hoornaert Radiologic Sciences
Molly J. Horner Nursing
Thomas J. Hulm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan R. Humann Nursing
Brandi A. Hunsicker Medical Laboratory Science
Nicholas D. Huseby Pharmacy
Lindsey S. Husnick Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mackenzie L. Husted Nursing
Tuyen T. Huynh Nursing
Mumina A. Ibrahim Pharmacy
Keegan T. Ilenda Pharmacy
Ciera L. Jacklitch Nursing
Alex G. Jellison Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary E. Jensen Nursing
Minshin Jeong Medical Laboratory Science
Jacob E. Jerger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Yanliang Jie Medical Laboratory Science
Mitchell D. Johannes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Malibu M. Johns Nursing
Andrea L. Johnson Nursing
Emily D. Johnson Nursing
Heather Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kacie L. Johnson Nursing
Kasey C. Johnson Medical Laboratory Science
Megan E. Johnson Medical Laboratory Science
Rachel J. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha A. Johnson Nursing
Timothy Johnson Pharmacy
Toria M. Johnson Nursing
Steffani N. Johnston Medical Laboratory Science
Taylor A. Jones Nursing
Zachary D. Jones Pharmacy
Samantha L. Jorgenson Respiratory Care
Joanna E. Josephson Nursing
Morgan M. JossartRadiologic Sciences
Kanako Kabaki Pharmacy
Molly Kahl Nursing
Mollie E. Kanten Nursing
Jadey G. Kappes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vanessa R. Karels Nursing
Craig W. Karjalainen Nursing
Jenna S. Karsky Nursing
Kaitlin K. Karsky Nursing
Carly R. Kaspari Nursing
Kaitlin E. Keeler Nursing
Kassidy M. Keller Nursing
Brieanna L. Keocher Radiologic Sciences
Sarah I. Kiesow Nursing
Mari L. Kjos Nursing
Austin O. Klapperich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Justine E. Klein Nursing
Rachel M. Klein Radiologic Sciences
Jamie D. Kliewer Nursing
Janae C. Klindt Pharmacy
Kaili M. Klobuchar Nursing
Emily M. Kluck Nursing
Bria R. Knaust Nursing
Danielle C. Koesterman Respiratory Care
Alexis M. Kokett Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hailey M. Kotts Nursing
Emily A. Kovacs Pharmacy
Merry L. Kraft Nursing
Abigail L. Kramer Nursing
Bobbi L. Kramer Respiratory Care
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer M. Krick Respiratory Care
Tayler K. Kuehl Nursing
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda Kuller Nursing
Rachel C. Kunkel Nursing
Austin D. Kutzer Nursing
Elle K. Kvam Pharmacy
Kezia R. Kvernum Nursing
Sarmed A. LaftaRespiratory Care
Cody J. Langaas Pharmacy
Ellen T. Lanman Nursing
Kyle R. Larges Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren A. Lauermann Nursing
Paige F. Leclerc Pharmacy
Keisha M. Lehde Nursing
Kelly E. Lehrke Nursing
Rachel L. Leitch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan M. Lentsch Pharmacy
Larissa M. Leonard Pharmacy
Catherine G. Lewandowski Nursing
Cody R. Lewis Kenna Nursing
Jennifer A. Liane Pharmacy
Benjamin M. Lilleberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chelsea L. Lingle Nursing
Sierra R. Link Nursing
Macey R. Llewellyn Pharmaceutical Sciences
London M. Lloyd Nursing
Ivan H. Lo Pharmacy
Christopher A. Loeppke Nursing
Kelsey A. Loew Pharmacy
Kara L. Long Medical Laboratory Science
Morgan M. Longtin Nursing
Kourtney D. Lothspeich Nursing
Joseph A. Louiselle Medical Laboratory Science
Anna R. Love Nursing
Lydia J. Lowe Pharmacy
Elizabeth J. Lukas Medical Laboratory Science
Cory R. Lundgren Medical Laboratory Science
Deven P. Lundin Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom Nursing
Samantha J. Lura Pharmaceutical Sciences
Susan M. Lyons Pharmacy
Brett L. Lyslo Nursing
Tyler A. Maanum Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha B. Maciej Pharmaceutical Sciences
Marisa D. Mack-Booth Nursing
Christina R. Mackley Nursing
Emily M. Madsen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jack G. Madsen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cody A. Magnuson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Magrum Respiratory Care
Mary A. Mahoney Radiologic Sciences
Joshua K. Maliske Nursing
Karlie L. Manton Pharmacy
Taylor J. Mareck Nursing
Carolyn G. Marg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren R. Martens Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brandon D. Martin Pharmacy
Joseph P. Martin Nursing
Nicole E. Martin Nursing
Kelsy A. Martinson Pharmacy
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mason M. Mastel Respiratory Care
Anne K. Matheson Nursing
Joshua Mathis Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tayler M. Mau Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph T. Mauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christian M. May Nursing
Katie M. McCorquodale Nursing
Nicole C. McDonald Nursing
Courtney L. McGrath Nursing
Cole A. McLean Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lindsey J. McMaster Pharmaceutical Sciences
Courtney A. Meder Pharmacy
Carlee E. Meehan Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kalleigh E. Meester Pharmaceutical Sciences
Naomi E. Meier Nursing
Aaron B. Mennis Radiologic Sciences
Amy L. Meyer Nursing
Jasmine N. MeyerNursing
Nicholas C. Meyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha R. Meyers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan M. Michaelson Pharmacy
Lindsey R. Miles Nursing
Kirsten A. Miller Pharmacy
Ciara A. Mitzel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole A. Mlsna Nursing
Andrea L. Moe Nursing
Samantha I. Moe Pharmacy
Cassandra L. Moen Pharmacy
Austin D. Moon Nursing
Tara R. Morris Pharmacy
Karin J. Mortenson Nursing
Ryan L. Moulzolf Nursing
Conner D. Muenkel Respiratory Care
Hannah T. Muhonen Nursing
John W. Mullen Pharmacy
Devin E. Murphy Nursing
Su Yamin Myat Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paula J. Nagel Pharmacy
Kylee N. Nelsen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abby R. Nelson Nursing
Brandon L. Nelson Respiratory Care
Erik M. Nelson Pharmacy
Jackson C. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph P. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Logan R. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Maxwell A. Nelson Nursing
Samantha L. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer A. Nesius Pharmacy
Rhea Neuberger Nursing
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christopher J. Nguyen Pharmacy
Chelsey T. Niemeyer Nursing
Alexandra L. Nissen Nursing
Carly R. Nordstrom Nursing
Lisper B. Nyaenya Nursing
Saidee R. Oberlander Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan J. O'Connell Pharmacy
Kali L. Oeltjenbruns Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oluwaseyi S. Ogundolani Pharmacy
Kailyn L. Ohm Nursing
Oluchi A. OkakpuNursing
Ifeoluwa Olamijulo Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erin E. O'Leary Nursing
Selah G. Olgard Nursing
Grace E. Oliver Nursing
Joshua G. Oliver Pharmacy
Alexander D. Olson Nursing
Erika P. Olson Medical Laboratory Science
Jacqueleen A. Olson Nursing
Karli J. Olson Nursing
Logan M. Olson Pharmacy
Molly A. Olson Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Omvig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan M. Ostlie Nursing
Jessica K. PaulNursing
Katrina M. Pavek Nursing
Kelli A. Pavlicek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kevin M. Pavlik Pharmacy
John J. Peabody Pharmacy
Mara J. Pedersen Respiratory Care
Kendra L. Perdue Nursing
Dexter T. Peries Nursing
Julie E. Perkins Nursing
Melissa M. Perkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Peter Respiratory Care
Brittany M. Peterson Nursing
Cole D. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicholas D. Peterson Medical Laboratory Science
Vanessa E. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael R. Petrich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber R. Piatz Nursing
Corey D. Pisk Pharmacy
Derek W. Pladson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla M. Porter Pharmacy
Kelly L. Posthumus Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abigail M. Praska Nursing
Jessica J. Priebe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Madelyn A. Provost Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alina Punel Nursing
Amber J. Purrington Nursing
Dustynn M. Quiggle Nursing
Emily M. Rada Pharmaceutical Sciences
Natalie M. Raknerud Pharmacy
Alexis R. Rankka Nursing
Kevin R. Rauwerdink Pharmacy
Kevin A. Reedstrom Pharmacy
Kaitlin K. Regan Nursing
James V. Reineke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Carson E. Reinhardt Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer K. Reiter Nursing
Kathleen G. Rice Nursing
Zoe E. Richard Radiologic Sciences
Ashlyn B. Riedesel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber R. Riopelle Nursing
Cassandra E. Rokusek Nursing
Alexander R. Ross Pharmacy
Megan K. Rott Nursing
Macy Royston Pharmacy
Tori A. Rude Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashlee K. Rudolf Nursing
Kiersten B. Ruedy Pharmaceutical Sciences
Britta N. Rynning Nursing
Brendan S. Salo Pharmacy
Haylee J. Sandry Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah L. Sather Nursing
Imelda E. Sauceda Guajardo Nursing
Kylie M. Sauter Nursing
Cailey A. Sauvageau Nursing
Griffin T. Sauvageau Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paige M. Sauvageau Nursing
Erik M. Schaefer Pharmaceutical Sciences
McKenzie F. Schafer Nursing
Kimberly A. Schaible Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren A. Schaubert Nursing
Amber K. Schauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kathryn L. Schmeling Nursing
Alexandra C. Schmid Pharmaceutical Sciences
Darby L. Schmidt Nursing
Devyn G. Schmidt Nursing
Sarah J. Schmidt Pharmacy
Helen T. Schmitt Radiologic Sciences
Lenae M. Schneider Nursing
Cole L. Schnitzler Radiologic Sciences
Micala A. Scholz Nursing
Brooke D. Schotters Pharmaceutical Sciences
Meghan C. Schreier Nursing
Erin L. Schreifels Radiologic Sciences
Kortney L. Schroeder Pharmacy
Amanda R. Schubert Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kylie A. Schumacher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin T. Schwandt Nursing
Nicole J. Schwartz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Carter J. Schweitzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer F. Sebestik Pharmacy
Maggie R. Seefeld Nursing
Graham Seignious Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmacy
Kyle J. Sellman Nursing
Todd J. Selzler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Semler Pharmacy
Abby L. Senger Nursing
Madison M. Shelstad Nursing
Taylor L. Shereck Nursing
Nyobi B. Sherer Nursing
Jacob E. Shimpa Pharmaceutical Sciences
Derek J. Siercks Pharmacy
Danielle L. Simenson Nursing
Renee S. Sina Respiratory Care
Michael E. Skoglund Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley J. Slominski Radiologic Sciences
Amy L. Smith Nursing
Lauren E. Sneddon Nursing
Anna S. Sokolova Nursing
Matthew D. Solberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brice D. Sondrol Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexander J. Sorby Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christian J. Sorensen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla J. Sorenson Nursing
Samantha A. Sorenson Pharmacy
Nicole E. Spanier Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tayler M. Spenst Radiologic Sciences
Travis J. Sporre Pharmacy
Kaitlyn M. Stalberger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brittany M. Stangl Radiologic Sciences
Teresa M. Steinman Pharmacy
Kali A. Stene Radiologic Sciences
Jerri J. Sterna Nursing
Jessica M. Stober Nursing
Derrick J. Stoffer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Faith M. StoltenowNursing
Zachariah T. Storey Pharmacy
Latoia K. Stovel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Douglas P. Strand Medical Laboratory Science
Taylor J. Stute Nursing
Morgan M. Sundquist Nursing
Elisabeth M. Swanson Nursing
William J. Sweet Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cassandra J. Swift Nursing
Jacob A. Sylvester Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna Sypnieski Nursing
Jordan M. Taghon Nursing
Sophors Tang Respiratory Care
Nicole M. Teig Pharmacy
Amanda J. Teigen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren M. Tengesdal Nursing
Rufael Tesfamariam Medical Laboratory Science
Kyle L. Thielke Pharmacy
Stephanie R. ThissenNursing
Jayson C. Thompson Pharmacy
Jared M. Thunshelle Pharmacy
Ashley A. Toikka Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kallie A. Tornquist Nursing
Kennedy L. Tracey Nursing
Peter L. Tran Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren M. Trumm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha E. Trumm Pharmacy
Elizabeth R. Tupper Pharmaceutical Sciences
Natasha E. Ullrich Nursing
Laken N. Underdahl Nursing
Kari P. Ust Nursing
Noella Uwase Respiratory Care
Katrina C. Valder Respiratory Care
Racheal R. Valleroy Nursing
Alexis A. Van Houtte Nursing
Allison M. Van ZuilenRespiratory Care
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmacy
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph L. Vetter Nursing
Kassandra L. Vettleson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Arianna J. Vidger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vanessa M. Vig Nursing
Trey T. Vilhauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily C. Vinych Nursing
Jessica A. Voeller Pharmacy
Sage W. Voglewede Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rebecca M. Waibel Nursing
Kayla A. Wald Nursing
Kara M. Waletich Radiologic Sciences
Jashandeep K. Walia Pharmacy
Kyle R. Walker Pharmacy
Stephanie G. Wall Nursing
Abby M. Wanzek Nursing
Emily L. Wassenaar Nursing
Jacklyn E. Watland Pharmacy
Jessica M. Webber Nursing
Raquel M. Wehri Nursing
Jordan R. Weishair Nursing
Justin D. Wennerberg Respiratory Care
Kayla R. Wentz Radiologic Sciences
Rachel A. Wentz Nursing
Anna T. Wenzel Pharmacy
Danielle R. Wernberg Radiologic Sciences
Mariah L. Wesbur Nursing
Hope J. Westland Nursing
Elizabeth N. Wickenheiser Nursing
Corey J. Wiege Nursing
Natalie C. Wiertzema Nursing
Miranda F. Wilcox Pharmaceutical Sciences
Maddeline R. Wilhelmy Nursing
Brianne M. Wilkinson Nursing
Martina F. Williams Nursing
Joshua A. Wolf Nursing
Alyssa A. Wyffels Pharmaceutical Sciences
Evan T. Wyum Nursing
Brooke A. Yaggie Nursing
Gaoseng Yang Nursing
Xiaozheng Yang Nursing
Ya-Chiao Yang Nursing
Nicole M. Yantzer Nursing
Laura E. Yokom Nursing
Taylor A. Young Nursing
Christopher D. ZabelPharmaceutical Sciences
Mitchell J. Zastrow Respiratory Care
Deeanna M. Ziegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Holly M. Zimmer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brittin S. Zimmerman Nursing
Emily J. Zink Nursing

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

NameProgram
Houda M. Abdelrahman Zoology
Dhana AcharyaZoology
Jonathan M. Albers Zoology
Angela S. Alean Computer Science
Haaris Ali Zoology
Jonathan K. Allen Mathematics
Kayleigh C. Alme Geology
Alexander J. Althoff Zoology
Cassie A. Anderson Chemistry
Erin L. Anderson Zoology
Hallie B. Anderson Psychology
Jason H. Anderson Computer Science
Katie M. Anderson Psychology
Sayde M. Anderson Biological Sciences Education
Stephen K. Anderson Computer Science
Tanner J. Anderson Biological Sciences
Jordan C. Andrud Zoology
Carly E. Arett Biological Sciences Education
Corey C. Arneson Computer Science
Daniel Asa Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Marisa L. Asheim Zoology
Gage S. Askegard Computer Science
Barbarah J. Back Zoology
Nathan G. Backowski Zoology
Steven K. Baker Psychology
Renae M. Bakker Statistics
Kellyn N. Barney Zoology
Trevor A. Bartlett Psychology
Jaelin A. Beachy Biological Sciences
Kelsey P. Bedard Computer Science
Jonathan S. Bell-Clement Zoology
Matthew J. BenjaminPsychology
Skyler J. Benson Biological Sciences Education
Tristen F. Bentz Psychology
Sebastien M. Benzi Statistics
Rio M. Bergh Psychology
Vianna Berhow Zoology
Adam J. Beyer Computer Science
Christopher A. Bigelow Computer Science
Joseph M. Billstrom Computer Science
Emi L. Binstock Biological Sciences
Nichole C. Birkholz Computer Science
Brooke M. Bjerke Psychology
Kayla A. Bjorlie Psychology
Abigail A. Black Biological Sciences
Thomas J. Blommel Mathematics
Jamie M. Boespflug Chemistry
Courtney J. Bolstad Psychology
Sarah L. Bourassa Psychology
Emily D. Boyd Zoology
Trevor M. Braeger Zoology
Michaela L. Branden Zoology
Kristy L. Brandt Psychology
Samantha A. BrockoppPsychology
Andrew B. Brown Biological Sciences
Kayla K. Brown Zoology
Alex J. Buchholz Computer Science
Grace E. Buchholz Zoology
Emily K. Budke Mathematics Education
Caitlin M. Bussard Biological Sciences
Candice B. Carlson Psychology
Stephen R. Casselman Computer Science
Akshay Chaturvedi Computer Science
Solji G. Choi Zoology
Hannah K. Christenson Psychology
Lauren E. Christianson Computer Science
Zoe I. Citrowske Lee Psychology
Nicholas L. Clemenson Biological Sciences
Timothy P. Colwell Zoology
Brian P. Connelly Psychology
Jocelyn N. Converse Psychology
Kevin M. Cortes Biological Sciences
Leighton G. Covington Computer Science
Katelynn E. Cox Psychology
Amy M. Crawford Statistics
Aaron M. Crenshaw Mathematics Education
Margaret E. Crippen Statistics
Evan W. Culver Chemistry
Kristina L. Dahl Biological Sciences
Jeremy D. Dalos Zoology
Daniel P. Daly Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Michael J. Dancer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brett B. Danielson Mathematics
Rebecca A. Darnell Psychology
Marlin M. Dart Zoology
Anne E. Davis Zoology
Trevor L. Deere Zoology
Trey L. DeJong Psychology
Eric J. DeRocher Biological Sciences
Adam M. Dirks Computer Science
Patrick K. Doll Mathematics
Matthew R. Donahue Physics
Logan R. Dop Zoology
Mara V. Doran Psychology
Cherie L. Dowell Zoology
Jace S. Duffield Mathematics Education
Connor J. Dunn Psychology
Jessica A. Eaves Zoology
Grant R. Edland Zoology
Spencer J. Eliason Biological Sciences
Tyler W. Ellsworth Zoology
Alyse A. Engen Zoology
Taylor N. Ensrude Zoology
Kelsey J. Erlien Zoology
Gabriel E. Eronmosele Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Samuel J. Evans Biological Sciences Education
Heather A. Evin Biological Sciences
Kevin D. Fagan Computer Science
Amy M. Faller Zoology
Bryant T. Feist Computer Science
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Elaine C. Ferreira Biotechnology
Katie E. Field Psychology
Tiffany C. Finke Biological Sciences
Brandon J. Fischer Psychology
Steven M. Fischer Computer Science
Ashley R. Fleck Zoology
Brooks J. Flyberg Mathematics
Tyler J. Follman Biological Sciences
Savanna J. Fonkert Zoology
Paige S. Ford Mathematics Education
Brianna L. Fredrick Mathematics
Danielle R. Freitag Psychology
Allyson N. Friedt Zoology
Joseph G. Fritz Computer Science
Halley A. Fritze Mathematics
Paul E. Funk Biological Sciences
Courtney R. Garrison Zoology
Brandon J. Gibson Psychology
Presley A. Glaser Mathematics Education
Allison J. Goldenstein Biological Sciences
Alyssa K. Goodpaster Psychology
Madeline M. Gordon Computer Science
Sarah J. Grindberg Biological Sciences
Zachary M. Grosz Computer Science
Erin L. Gulbranson Computer Science
Grant R. Gunderson Zoology
Tanner K. Gustafson Zoology
Damon B. Hage Physics
Allison M. Haider Biological Sciences
Zainah Haider Psychology
Caleb L. Halvorson Computer Science
Christopher W. Hammond Chemistry
Brandt M. Hansen Computer Science
Colton C. Hansen Computer Science
Benjamin G. Hapip Computer Science
Natalie J. Hastings Biological Sciences
Emily J. Hathaway Psychology
Alexander J. Hatzenbuhler Computer Science
Trevor P. HaugdahlPsychology
Britni E. Haugen Psychology
Morgan A. Hausauer Psychology
Zhuoran He Computer Science
Andrew G. Hellmann Psychology
Connor E. Helseth Computer Science
Bryan V. Henderson Chemistry
Brent A. Hepokoski Mathematics
Joanna E. Heppner Mathematics
Amanda R. Hericks Zoology
Greta K. Herschlip Psychology
Reid B. Hessman Chemistry
Alexandra A. Hett Zoology
Mariah L. Hiltner Psychology
Michael H. Hodny Chemistry
Brandi E. Hoffart Psychology
Alex C. Hoffmann Biological Sciences Education
Shaun T. Hogan Computer Science
Michael C. Holland Physics
Catlyn J. Holowell Psychology
Brooke L. Honek Psychology
Ellen Honsa Psychology
Rahmanul Hoque Computer Science
Alexandra J. HornbacherZoology
Megan K. Horter Zoology
Gregor A. Horvath Psychology
Alexandra J. Howatt Psychology
Allison J. Hoy Zoology
Anna K. Hruby Biological Sciences
Benjamin P. Huber Zoology
Elizabeth A. Husted Zoology
Trisa L. Hutchinson Biotechnology
Mi T. Huynh Computer Science
Alicia T. Ickstadt Biological Sciences
Dakota T. Ihli Mathematics
Rose A. Jackson Mathematics
Cheyanne S. Jacobs Geology
Jestin L. Jacobs Computer Science
Anthony J. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Elizabeth M. Jensen Biological Sciences
Leah E. Jesser Psychology
Alex M. Job Computer Science
Katie J. Johnson Zoology
Landon W. Johnson Physics
Monty L. Johnson Geology
Nicholas E. Johnson Zoology
Stephen G. Johnson Botany
Tyler M. Johnson Computer Science
Morgan A. Jones Psychology
Karlee J. Jorgenson Zoology
Adit Joshi Computer Science
Matthew L. Jurgens Statistics
Cole R. Kainz Computer Science
Aaron J. Kaip Biological Sciences
Lahiru D. Kariyawasam H G Mathematics
Peter J. Keefe Zoology
Colton R. Keller Computer Science
Brett M. Kelly Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kaitlin A. Kelly Biological Sciences Education
Aaron P. Kelter Computer Science
Mitchell L. Kennedy Biotechnology
Kendra M. Kibble Zoology
Tania M. Kibble Zoology
Shawn K. Kilen Zoology
Eunbi Kim Statistics
Lynsey J. Kissinger Psychology
Paige A. Kissinger Psychology
Michelle U. Klose Chemistry
Kyle R. Knutson Zoology
Ryan D. Kockelman Psychology
Alex M. Koppy Mathematics Education
Kelsey R. Kowalski Zoology
Calvin J. Kranig Mathematics Education
Alayna C. Krantz Psychology
Mariah R. Kresky Psychology
Christina L. Krieger Zoology
Christian A. Kulish Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cody R. Kuntz Computer Science
Kally M. Kvidera Chemistry
Melissa K. LacherPsychology
Allie J. Lahren Zoology
Tika R. Lamitare Statistics
Ethan A. Laney Psychology
Andrew J. Lantz Biological Sciences
Austin L. Larsen Psychology
Caleb J. Larsen Computer Science
Nicholas J. Laschkewitsch Psychology
Abigail M. Laubenstein Mathematics
Stephanie C. Leach Psychology
Justin C. Ledger Mathematics Education
Keith M. Lehman Mathematics Education
Neil J. Lelm Zoology
Benjamin J. LeVahn Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Wei Kang Lim Physics
Sarah E. Lindblom Zoology
Kaitlin E. Lindsey Zoology
Jennifer M. Loheit Biological Sciences
Kristen M. Lorenz Geology
Levi W. Lucy Mathematics
Hunter P. Ludwig Computer Science
Nicholas D. Lupo Zoology
Sean A. Luthjohn Computer Science
Kasey C. Lynn Psychology
Levi A. Lystrom Chemistry
Adrienne P. MacDonald Psychology
Sage A. Malingen Mathematics
David J. Malone Psychology
Joseph R. Manoles Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Samantha A. Marihart Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Autumn N. Marmon Biological Sciences
Austin R. Marquardt Psychology
Nathan P. Marsh Chemistry
Logan R. Martin Psychology
Samuel A. Mastel Biological Sciences
Samuel A. Mayer Computer Science
Michael W. McCrory Computer Science
Austin S. McCullough Biological Sciences
Kayleen R. McGrath Zoology
Isabelle V. McKay Psychology
Austin J. McMannes Zoology
Elizabeth A. McNamara Psychology
Kyle F. McPhee Zoology
Anna M. Melicher Zoology
Nicholas J. Meske Computer Science
Sophie A. Meyer Computer Science
Brittany M. Michels Psychology
Beth C. Milbrandt Psychology
Nolan M. Miles Zoology
Vanessa M. Miller Zoology
Garrett R. Mitchell Biological Sciences
Joseph R. Mitchell Computer Science
Grant D. Moe Computer Science
Carl P. Molnar Computer Science
Taylor J. Moran Mathematics
Lynsey N. Morrell Psychology
Allison J. Morse Psychology
Jonathan J. Moses Biological Sciences
Leah C. Moulds Psychology
Adam K. Murray Computer Science
Sean A. Nash Zoology
Emily M. Naylor Mathematics
Hannah D. Nelson Psychology
Mason D. Nelson Statistics
Zachary C. Nersten Biological Sciences Education
Zachariah L. Neville Mathematics
Benjamin J. Neyers Psychology
Destiny M. Nguyen Zoology
Isaiah C. Nicolai Computer Science
Emily A. Nilson Biological Sciences
Brittany A. Nordick Psychology
Shahana M. Norton Computer Science
Kori Nye Zoology
Hannah G. Nyland Computer Science
Aurora F. Obembe Geology
Erica A. Odegard Zoology
Courtney M. O'Hotto Psychology
Cody R. Okeson Zoology
Brandon R. Olson Psychology
Kjyrsten M. Olson Psychology
Joseph M. Osborne Computer Science
Brady S. Osksa Mathematics Education
Michael L. Paavola Psychology
Kyle L. Palmer Computer Science
Jordan P. Pansch Computer Science
Jiin Park Psychology
Solmi Park Computer Science
Alexander T. Paulson Computer Science
Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt Psychology
Samuel C. Pirrotta Zoology
Amber D. PohtoPsychology
Trevor D. Priestley Computer Science
Andriana R. Puchany Zoology
Paige L. Raaf Zoology
Erica G. Randall Computer Science
Aleashia L. Rathcke Zoology
Clayton L. Ream Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cole V. Rehovsky Zoology
Anna K. Reinholz Zoology
Mikayla L. Rekken Zoology
Erick V. Rhen Computer Science
Erin M. Richards Chemistry
Casey A. Ricker Biological Sciences
Justin G. Riendeau Computer Science
Kelan P. Riley Computer Science
Cynthia J. Rodriguez Psychology
Jacy J. Romero Arocha Zoology
Kaitlyn O. Romfo Zoology
Angela R. Ronalds Biological Sciences
Joseph D. Roth Physics
Natalie A. Roth Biological Sciences
Justin D. Rothstein Computer Science
Hunter T. Row Zoology
Heidi A. Rued Psychology
Keaton A. Rummel Psychology
Daniel P. Rust Chemistry
Alexa R. Rutherford Biological Sciences
Hassan Sabieddine Zoology
Keenan J. Salveson Computer Science
Brian D. Samuelson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Adam M. Sandberg Computer Science
Emily M. Sargent Psychology
Derek Sauer Zoology
Ander J. Sawchuk Chemistry
Ayushi Saxena Computer Science
Kailee M. Schaeffer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Alexis K. Schirado Psychology
Lindsey R. Schmidt Biological Sciences
Miranda L. Schmidt Psychology
Nicholas M. Schmit Zoology
Micah W. Schmitt Computer Science
Mackenzie J. Schmuck Psychology
Nicholas B. Schultz Zoology
Haylee M. Schumacher Psychology
Michael M. Schumacher Computer Science
Tori M. Schwab Zoology
Bethany M. Schwandt Psychology
Allison L. Schweitzer Zoology
Kaycee N. SchwindZoology
Matthew J. Scott Psychology
Barbara L. Senger Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
San Ha Seo Computer Science
Jacquelyn V. Sertic Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
William K. Sharkey Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Daniel A. Shira Mathematics
Aditya Sinha Computer Science
Deovandski Skibinski Computer Science
Travis A. Skuza Zoology
Garett P. Slater Biological Sciences
Branden J. Smith Psychology
Kiley A. Smith Psychology
Stephanie C. Smith Psychology
Christopher E. St. Amant Computer Science
Bonnie J. Stalberger Zoology
Zach T. Staskywicz Chemistry
Jordan C. Steffan Computer Science
Steven Steinbrueck Psychology
Eugene M. Stepan Mathematics
Kaitlyn K. Stoen Biological Sciences
Danielle R. Storlie Zoology
Blake E. Stroia Zoology
Faye K. Stromberg Psychology
Britney J. Strommen Psychology
Caleb M. Stubstad Psychology
Robert F. Suppa Mathematics
Katelyn H. Swearingen Psychology
Alec M. Teiken Computer Science
Anuj Teotia Computer Science
Erin E. Teschuk Psychology
Christopher J. Thibert Mathematics
Logan T. Thiel Psychology
Drew G. Thompson Zoology
Shelby M. Thorvilson Zoology
Sarah A. Todd Chemistry
Noelle P. Torrance Zoology
Crystal M. Towers Psychology
TJ W. Tran Zoology
Eric W. Trautman Computer Science
Rachel T. Trudeau Zoology
Calvin D. Trudel Zoology
Lexie L. Unhjem Psychology
Matthew J. Urich Physics
Austin C. Usselman Physics
Jenna K. Vergeldt Zoology
Brandon Verkinderen Zoology
Hayley M. Viner Zoology
Katerina Voronova Psychology
Sierra A. Walker Chemistry
Morgan E. Wangler Psychology
Jonah M. Warwick Zoology
Hannah M. Wegner Mathematics
Braden M. Weight Chemistry
Anthony B. Wendorff Biological Sciences
Derek M. Weninger Zoology
Scott D. Weninger Computer Science
Taylor K. West Psychology
Brynia M. Westra Zoology
Savanna E. Westrom Psychology
Tyler J. Weyer Physics
Amber R. Willenburg Computer Science
Joseph A. Willert Computer Science
Jaden D. Wirrenga Computer Science
Jacob A. Wolf Zoology
Katherine K. Wong Psychology
Jackie M. Wrage Geology
Alyssa R. Wroblewski Psychology
Samuel R. Wyatt Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Qianwen Yan Computer Science
Wenzhao Yang Mathematics
Jeremy J. YriMathematics Education
Jenna M. Zaeske Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Wei Zhao Statistics
Patricia R. Zikmund Mathematics Education

To top

College of University Studies

NameProgram
Ryan D. Amiot University Studies
Tricia M. Berggren University Studies
Andrew D. Brink University Studies
Callie D. Carlson University Studies
Catherine Cho University Studies
Anne I. Christofferson University Studies
Marcus T. Collins University Studies
James T. Core University Studies
Alexandra J. Dotzler University Studies
Alexander J. Dupont University Studies
Andi B. Elvert University Studies
Ryan W. Enerson University Studies
Jacee B. EngelsUniversity Studies
Kylee S. Fode University Studies
Marah J. Friez University Studies
Alaina M. Furcht University Studies
Tyler R. Gefroh University Studies
Mariah A. Genoch University Studies
Matthew H. Gray University Studies
KaLee J. Hack University Studies
Nigel V. Hageness University Studies
Sarah Haider University Studies
Mary A. Haman University Studies
Alisa Heath University Studies
Dalton J. Herding University Studies
Brooke A. Hoff University Studies
Stephanie P. Hultman University Studies
Aaron R. Johnson University Studies
Christopher L. Johnston University Studies
Alexandra G. Juve University Studies
Kathryn H. Kopp University Studies
Megan M. Kortie University Studies
Amanda M. Kringlie University Studies
Mariah R. Kringlie University Studies
McKensie M. Livermore University Studies
Alyssa S. Logan University Studies
Jared P. Magnuson University Studies
Taylor R. Mann University Studies
Alexandra N. Mayhew University Studies
Shayna L. Mertz University Studies
Caleb W. Mohr University Studies
Chase E. Morlock University Studies
John T. Naas University Studies
Amanda L. Nelson University Studies
Dalton M. Njos University Studies
Morgan L. Olson University Studies
Matthew R. Parks University Studies
Charles D. Paxton University Studies
Scott K. PomeroyUniversity Studies
Brianna M. Rasmusson University Studies
Anna C. Renner University Studies
Miranda M. Robinson University Studies
Timothy L. Roesch University Studies
Nicholas F. Salentine University Studies
Natasha L. Salzer University Studies
Steven P. Schmidt University Studies
Trevor J. Schmidt University Studies
Sadie E. Sholl University Studies
Chloe J. Smith University Studies
Kirbie A. Sondreal University Studies
Justin M. Spanier University Studies
Davis R. Steen University Studies
Easton M. Stick University Studies
Alicia M. Swenson University Studies
Samantha L. Swenson University Studies
Bailey L. Swiers University Studies
Kevin E. Thompson University Studies
Emily M. Tostenson University Studies
Robert P. Trewin University Studies
Courtney M. Wahl University Studies
Megan R. Weller University Studies
Wyatt E. Whiteaker University Studies
Emma R. Wilder University Studies
Lance M. Willet University Studies
Morgan A. Woodley University Studies
Emily R. Wotzka University Studies
Sallie J. Yakowicz University Studies
Kyle L. Zundel University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 5210 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, February 12, 2015 12:31:05 PM