Content | Navigation |

2013 Fall Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

Name

Program

Hailey A. Aagard

Animal Science

Kyle A. Aasand

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jessica R. Adamek

Animal Science

Tyler J. Allan

Economics

Kelsey M. Amborn

Veterinary Technology

Jordan T. Anderson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Lane D. Anderson

Agricultural Economics

Bayleigh M. Antonsen

Animal Science

Madeline J. Arneson

Biotechnology

Heidi N. Artz

Microbiology

Martin C. Ausk

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nicholas L. Austin

Crop and Weed Sciences

Marcie A. Bachler

Microbiology

Laura A. Bachmeier

Animal Science

Michael T. Backman

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Kenneth A. Bahm

Agricultural Economics

Hannah M. Barrett

Horticulture

Justin D. Bartholomay

Animal Science

Amanda L. Beck

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kaitlin C. Beck

Food Science

Courtney L. Beer

Animal Science

Travis E. Benson

Agribusiness

Tallen K. Berg

Crop and Weed Sciences

Adam D. Bernhardson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Charles J. Beske

Economics

Amanda B. Bierma

Animal Science

Marshall P. Bjorklund

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Jodi E. Boe

Crop and Weed Sciences

Linsi M. Boe

Agricultural Education

Thomas K. Boe

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Sydney B. Bork

Microbiology

Crystal L. Bosek

Veterinary Technology

Dylan H. Boyer

Microbiology

Morgan L. Boyum

Veterinary Technology

Brandon J. Breckheimer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Breanna M. Bregel

Agricultural Education

Timothy J. Breider

Microbiology

John S. Breker

Soil Science

Paul K. Bromley

Crop and Weed Sciences

Karen F. Brommenschenkel

Agricultural Economics

Matthew J. Brooke

Horticulture

Mariah J. Brooks

Animal Science

Justin M. Brown

Horticulture

Jordan C. Brummond

Microbiology

Ty M. Bruner

Agribusiness

Joseph M. Budke

Soil Science

Beau L. Buehler

Agricultural Economics

Garret J. Bunn

Economics

Elizabeth G. Burdolski

Soil Science

Kara A. Burrer

Animal Science

Ellen M. Buysse

Microbiology

Collin J. Cannon

Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt

Steven A. Carlsen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Daniel S. Carlson

Economics

Jaden M. Carlson

Microbiology

Lacey Carlson

Equine Science

Lynn K. Carlson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Zachary E. Carlson

Animal Science

Mariom A. Carvajal

Microbiology

Patrick S. Champa

Range Science

Brookelle A. Christman

Microbiology

Lauren A. Ciernia

Animal Science

James S. Clark

Economics

William R. Clayton

Natural Resources Mgmt

Haylee M. Cloutier

Veterinary Technology

Molly K. Collette

Agribusiness

Alexis G. Craig

Animal Science

Atarah Crawford

Veterinary Technology

Ferin L. Davis

Natural Resources Mgmt

Georgia Starr Davis

Natural Resources Mgmt

Dalton J. Dionne

Agribusiness

Amanda R. Doll

Microbiology

Emily P. Driessen

Microbiology

Christina F. Dulik

Equine Science

Ryan J. Dusek

Agricultural Economics

Kaitlyn K. Ebel

Animal Science

Colton R. Eichele

Agribusiness

Amanda K. Eickhoff

Veterinary Technology

Bridget E. Eklund

Biotechnology

Miranda J. Ellingson

Veterinary Technology

Nicole A. Ellingson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Evan E. Ellison

Biotechnology

Brita M. Enderson

Agribusiness

Emily A. Engelhard

Agribusiness

Noah J. Engels

Agricultural Economics

Nicole N. Engraf

Veterinary Technology

Bethany A. Erickson

Agricultural Economics

Kristen L. Erickson

Veterinary Technology

Alec C. Espeland

Microbiology

Chris J. Fedje

Crop and Weed Sciences

Amber A. Feickert

Agribusiness

Emily R. Feldmann

Food Science

Mitchell W. Field

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Nathan T. Fix

Microbiology

Alex J. Fornshell

Crop and Weed Sciences

Lindsey R. Forward

Natural Resources Mgmt

Heather L. Frahm

Veterinary Technology

Thomas C. French

Natural Resources Mgmt

Joshua K. Friedt

General Agriculture

Haley M. Furchner

Animal Science

Margaret S. Fyffe

Veterinary Technology

Jeremy D. Ganoe

Food Science

Abby J. Ganyo

Animal Science

Andrew C. Garman

Microbiology

Nikela A. Gathje

Food Science

Ashley L. Giedd

Animal Science

Arielle C. Glaspie

Veterinary Technology

Kelan J. Goeser

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Christopher B. Grandalen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ashley N. Graudin

Veterinary Technology

Nathaniel P. Greseth

Animal Science

Jenna L. Gross

Animal Science

Krista R. Gross

Animal Science

Tyler J. Grosz

Economics

Michael S. Grove

Agricultural Economics

Abbigael P. Gutierrez

Animal Science

Seth M. Haas

Agricultural Economics

Logan W. Haberstroh

Crop and Weed Sciences

Devan J. Hafner

Crop and Weed Sciences

Maria C. Hager

Agricultural Economics

Bryn A. Halley

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jill A. Hallin

Animal Science

Monique C. Haman

Veterinary Technology

Adam M. Hansen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Samara G. Hansen

Veterinary Technology

Katherine M. Hanson

Veterinary Technology

Brent C. Hasbargen

Agricultural Economics

Hilary B. Hawkins

Animal Science

Leah M. Hawkins

Animal Science

Kelsey T. Heiberg

Veterinary Technology

Raymond D. Heinz

Natural Resources Mgmt

Morgan A. Hemme

Microbiology

Cassandra E. Hillen

Food Science

Tracy K. Hillenbrand

Crop and Weed Sciences

Brett M. Hillestad

Agricultural Economics

Ryan P. Hoffman

Agricultural Economics

Kyle T. Holling

Soil Science

Isaac T. Holman

Natural Resources Mgmt

Katherine A. Houdek

Microbiology

Nicole L. Human

Equine Science

Amy Jo E. Hummel

Veterinary Technology

Kyo Yeon Hwang

Economics

Neil R. Iverson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Mariah L. Jacobs

Animal Science

Nathan J. Jahnke

Horticulture

Chad R. Jelinek

Crop and Weed Sciences

Mark A. Johannes

Range Science

Angela B. Johnson

Animal Science

Haley M. Johnson

Equine Science

Heather A. Johnson

Agricultural Education

Kory L. Johnson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nicholas K. Johnson

Agribusiness

Nina Jovanovic

Agricultural Economics

Daniel R. Julson

Agribusiness

Jason G. Keck

Agribusiness

Katharine T. Kelsven

Microbiology

Brent W. Kemp

Agricultural Economics

Shahzeb A. Khan

Biotechnology

Justin L. Kiesow

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Aaron W. Klaustermeier

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jesse D. Klebe

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Justine E. Klein

Biotechnology

William R. Klose

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jenna C. Klosterman

Agricultural Economics

Boyce A. Kluting

Agricultural Economics

Abby A. Knoll

Animal Science

Ryan W. Kobilansky

Natural Resources Mgmt

Whitney L. Koch

Veterinary Technology

Allison K. Kopesky

Agricultural Economics

Autumn L. Kraft

Microbiology

Sarah L. Kropp

Microbiology

Trina S. Krumm

Microbiology

Heather R. Kuntz

Animal Science

Michelle L. Kuntz

Animal Science

Emma C. Kusick

Microbiology

Jonathon M. Lacher

Economics

Rachael A. Lagein

Animal Science

Milo P. Lake

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jared G. Lamirante

Natural Resources Mgmt

Daniel J. Landman

Agricultural Economics

Francis P. Landman

Biotechnology

Jacob E. Langlie

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nicole M. LaPage

Microbiology

Jacob M. Lardy

Range Science

Brooks K. Larson

Agribusiness

Heidi A. Larson

Microbiology

Megan A. Larson

Equine Science

Tiffany A. Larson

Microbiology

Molly O. Lass

Equine Science

Keaton B. Laymon

Natural Resources Mgmt

David J. Leier

Agricultural Education

Marissa M. Leier

Animal Science

Nancy J. Leier

Crop and Weed Sciences

Ryan R. Lenz

Biotechnology

Tatianna M. Letcher

Veterinary Technology

Alex M. Liebe

Crop and Weed Sciences

Amber L. Lindgren

Food Science

Tiffany M. Lindner

Animal Science

Jeffrey T. Lindquist

Agricultural Economics

Jessica A. Long

Agricultural Education

Jacob S. Longlet

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Kelsey M. Lysford

Economics

Tyler S. Mahrer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Trisha Maine

Animal Science

Mitchell J. Maki

Microbiology

Michael A. Mann

Microbiology

Jessica L. Manthey

Animal Science

Chelsie N. Manton

Microbiology

Rachael C. Masset

Microbiology

Jimmy C. Mathenge

Economics

Joshua L. Mauch

Natural Resources Mgmt

Kara N. Mauch

Microbiology

Kayleen R. McGrath

Natural Resources Mgmt

Adrian A. McInnes

Agribusiness

Alyssa J. McKinney

Veterinary Technology

Jenna L. Mehlhoff

Veterinary Technology

David C. Mettler

Horticulture

Logan J. Metzen

Animal Science

Codie A. Miller

Equine Science

Courtney L. Miller

Agricultural Education

Kaitlin A. Miller

Microbiology

Logan L. Miller

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Melissa S. Miller

General Agriculture

Mikayla S. Miller

Crop and Weed Sciences

Matthew S. Mittag

Range Science

Jonathan P. Moe

Agribusiness

Jiyan M. Mohammad

Microbiology

Jade M. Monroe

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jared W. Monsebroten

Agricultural Economics

Amy D. Monson

General Agriculture

Chelsea A. Morgan

Agribusiness

Presley E. Mosher

Horticulture

Jacob B. Mueller

Economics

Benjamin B. Munson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jennifer M. Murphy

Microbiology

Allison M. Mustonen

Animal Science

Kassandra L. Myers

Equine Science

Tracy L. Nelson

Animal Science

Alex D. Nielsen

Agricultural Economics

Christine E. Nodsle

Veterinary Technology

Cody R. Okeson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Brittany A. Olson

Agribusiness

Kelby M. Opsahl

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nicole L. Osmundson

Biotechnology

Megan S. Ostrand

Natural Resources Mgmt

Kendra J. Pahl

Veterinary Technology

Siv K. Palmer

Animal Science

Aryn P. Parker

Animal Science

Sarah E. Paskewitz

Agricultural Economics

Matthew J. Pederson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Anna M. Peterson

Animal Science

Thomas J. Peterson

Microbiology

Zach A. Peterson

General Agriculture

Tate J. Petry

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Chelsey L. Pizel

Agribusiness

Hom N. Pokhrel

Food Science

Mitchel J. Polzin

Agricultural Economics

Tanner B. Post

Crop and Weed Sciences

Lynn M. Pouliot

Animal Science

Rebecca L. Prasch

Microbiology

Nathan L. Qual

Crop and Weed Sciences

Frances K. Rajala

Food Science

Madelaine C. Rehn

Equine Science

Aaron A. Rekken

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Janna M. Rice

Equine Science

Paul D. Rice

Agricultural Economics

Brittney M. Riebel

Food Science

Cade E. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Evan R. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Nolan T. Rockstad

Crop and Weed Sciences

Tanner L. Rohloff

Agricultural Economics

Jared D. Rosaaen

General Agriculture

Jean L. Rosenau

Agricultural Economics

Kelani J. Rosenau

Veterinary Technology

Krystal L. Roy

Veterinary Technology

Ethan J. Rudell

Crop and Weed Sciences

Karla B. Ryan

Animal Science

Katherine M. Sanders

Microbiology

Rashi Sangwan

Biotechnology

Hayley Sauber

Equine Science

Jeremy F. Sauer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kristi M. Schaffer

Agribusiness

Alexus M. Schemionek

Soil Science

Samantha M. Schiller

Veterinary Technology

Nicholas J. Schimek

Crop and Weed Sciences

Rachel R. Schlieman

Veterinary Technology

Levi C. Schlosser

Microbiology

John P. Schmidt

Microbiology

Nicole M. Schouviller

Agricultural Economics

Rachel R. Schroeder

Animal Science

Danielle M. Schuler

Food Science

Elizabeth A. Schultz

Microbiology

Brady B. Schulzetenberg

Agribusiness

Jared R. Schumacher

Agricultural Economics

Joshua T. Schwebach

Horticulture

Tye A. Scott

Crop and Weed Sciences

Brian C. Sebring

Food Science

Anysia K. Secord

Animal Science

Adam T. Sherden

Food Science

Tescha E. Siewert

Animal Science

Sanjivni Sinha

Biotechnology

Emma L. Sioringas

Microbiology

Mary E. Skjervheim

Horticulture

Cambria S. Slaubaugh

Equine Science

Kathryn L. Smith

Animal Science

Maggie L. Smith

Veterinary Technology

Nicole M. Smith

Agricultural Education

Scott J. Sova

Crop and Weed Sciences

Michael A. Spieker

Crop and Weed Sciences

Alex R. Stamp

Agribusiness

Abbey J. Steckler

Microbiology

Nicholas J. Steffl

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Kara L. Stegner

Veterinary Technology

Charles L. Steinberger

Agribusiness

Mitchell J. Stephens

Horticulture

Megan E. Stoley

Microbiology

Liza M. Stremick

Microbiology

Abby J. Sumption

Crop and Weed Sciences

Alison N. Sund

Natural Resources Mgmt

Brady W. Swanson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Benjamin L. Tabert

General Agriculture

Carlene J. Ternes

Veterinary Technology

Kylee C. Ternes

Veterinary Technology

Calvin J. Teubner

Agribusiness

Allison L. Thelen

Veterinary Technology

Sarah J. Thiel

Agribusiness

Blake M. Thilmony

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jennifer J. Thomas

Veterinary Technology

Jordaan C. Thompson

Soil Science

Nicole N. Thorndal

Microbiology

Christopher J. Tofsrud

Agricultural Economics

Kristi M. Tonnessen

Agricultural Education

Megan E. Totenhagen

Agricultural Economics

Morgan S. Trester

Equine Science

Landon C. Tufte

Crop and Weed Sciences

Danindu A. Udalamaththa Gamage

Economics

Benjamin R. Uecker

Natural Resources Mgmt

Stephanie L. Vagle

Veterinary Technology

Katie J. Vculek

Agricultural Economics

Chelsea R. Volk

Veterinary Technology

Brian W. Volkenant

Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt

Hannah J. Wagner

Biotechnology

Gregory P. Wanner

General Agriculture

Kelsey M. Warren

Veterinary Technology

Dana A. Weatherford

Animal Science

Christina M. Weeks

Natural Resources Mgmt

Tanner J. Wegscheid

Agribusiness

Erika M. Wehmhoff

Microbiology

Justin C. Wehri

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Richard A. Weisz

Crop and Weed Sciences

Bennett M. Weller

Crop and Weed Sciences

Christina M. Wetzel

Veterinary Technology

Kelli J. Williamson

Horticulture

Crystal A. Wilson

Veterinary Technology

Andrew B. Winter

Biotechnology

Kayla M. Woltz

Veterinary Technology

Kaitlin S. Worms

Agribusiness

Nathan A. Wyatt

Biotechnology

Vance C. Zacharias

Agricultural Economics

Justin L. Zahradka

Crop and Weed Sciences

Mathias L. Zastrow

Agricultural Economics

Jordan E. Zenker

Animal Science

Cassidy L. Ziesch

Agricultural Education

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

Name

Program

Jacee D. Aaseth

Public Relations & Advertising

Noha M. Abdelrahman

Architecture

Mohamed H. Abdirahman

English

Gabriel B. Abeng

Sociology

Kaitlyn K. Aberle

Architecture

Mitchell M. Abrahamsen

Architecture

Nolan D. Alber

English

Krista A. Aldrich

English

Niloufar Alenjery

Architecture

Claire O. Anderson

Public Relations & Advertising

Dylan J. Anderson

Landscape Architecture

Stephen P. Anderson

Journalism

Tara M. Anderson

Architecture

Brandon L. Antony

Philosophy/Humanities

Mataya T. Armstrong

Art

Michael J. Arnold

Architecture

Javan Hur D. Arroyo

Architecture

Hailey J. Askeland

Management Communication

Laura B. Asplund

Music

Brandon J. Austad

Criminal Justice

Rachel M. Austin

Public Relations & Advertising

Matthew T. Axtmann

Architecture

Megan N. Babel

Public Relations & Advertising

Rachel A. Bakke

Criminal Justice

Bo A. Balsdon

Anthropology

Mariah J. Bartholomay

Sociology

Taressa R. Bartholomew

Art

Tessa M. Beck

Public Relations & Advertising

Gregory D. Bednar

Architecture

Holly C. Behlke

Criminal Justice

Levi C. Beiningen

Political Science

Ian Berdanier

English

Gretta B. Berens

Architecture

Keanna E. Berezowski

Theatre Arts

Erika A. Berger

Music

Cydney R. Berlinger

Music

Trevor R. Berner

Public Relations & Advertising

Peter R. Berthelsen

Philosophy/Humanities

Elizabeth N. Bervik

Architecture

Matthew H. Bilitz

Criminal Justice

Sara A. Binde

Political Science

Cole W. Bishop

Music

Ian C. Black

Public Relations & Advertising

Michael R. Black

History

Katelyn M. Blackwelder

Public Relations & Advertising

Michael F. Blank

Landscape Architecture

Alex C. Blaser

Music

Brielle M. Boeckel

Management Communication

Sara M. Boppre

Sociology

Mitchell C. Borgen

Architecture

Nicole E. Borstad

Management Communication

Kristian M. Borud

Theatre Arts

Lee C. Bottelberghe

Music

Zachary M. Bowe

Social Science Education

Griffin J. Boyer

Music

Nicholas J. Braaksma

Architecture

Jorgen D. Brandt

Architecture

Taylor D. Brannen

Architecture

Anshul Brat

Architecture

Joseph D. Brauer

Theatre Arts

Amanda J. Breen

Public Relations & Advertising

Matthew F. Bregier

Art

Norma Brenna

English

Ronald J. Brinkman

Architecture

Garrett L. Bruhn

Criminal Justice

Uuganbayar Buman-Uchral

Architecture

Brooklyn S. Burmeister

Architecture

Noah A. Burris

Political Science

James D. Cahill

History

Martin K. Cambronne

Music

Jeffery M. Canning

English

Rebecca J. Capouch

Public Relations & Advertising

Jessica D. Carlson

Sociology

Christopher D. Carter

Architecture

Kyle E. Case

Criminal Justice

James M. Cavo

Theatre Arts

Laura A. Caylor

Public Relations & Advertising

Krystal M. Chermak

Criminal Justice

Su Jeong Choi

English

Kali L. Christianson

Public Relations & Advertising

Todd A. Christlieb

Anthropology

Thomas P. Clawson

Criminal Justice

Aaron J. Codden

Architecture

James M. Conley

Sociology

Nicholas R. Conner

Management Communication

Joseph T. Corcoran

Criminal Justice

Stephanie M. Cossette

Public History

Benjamin M. Court

Music

Calie C. Craddock

Political Science

Derek M. Cronquist

Criminal Justice

Sarah C. Crook

Architecture

Ashley C. Crow

Architecture

Logan C. Curti

Public Relations & Advertising

Craig M. Cusick

Architecture

Cory A. Cwiak

Architecture

Elizabeth A. Czeck

Landscape Architecture

Ashley R. Daanen

Public Relations & Advertising

Anna R. Dalen

Social Science Education

Sarah M. Darling

Music

Samantha M. Day

Public Relations & Advertising

Anne R. Debner

Management Communication

Emma L. DeMartelaere

Architecture

Jacob D. Demulling

Criminal Justice

Melinda S. Deugan

Music

Alexander J. Dick

Music

Jeffrey Diemert

Political Science

Jessica DiGiacomo

Journalism

Jacob I. Dixon

Music

Jason T. Dockter

History Education

David K. Donahue

Criminal Justice

Michael W. Duncan

Art

John A. Dura

Journalism

Jason R. Dvorak

Criminal Justice

Anna M. Eckberg

Landscape Architecture

Anne E. Ehresmann

Management Communication

Matthew S. Ellingson

Landscape Architecture

Andi B. Elvert

Architecture

Michael A. Enfield

Anthropology

Brittney A. Engebretson

Criminal Justice

Chelsey A. Engelhard

Public Relations & Advertising

Jordan L. Engelke

English

Jennifer Engleman

Management Communication

Nomin Enkhbat

Political Science

Heidi M. Erickson

Social Science Education

Samuel B. Erickson

Architecture

Tyler M. Ertl

Architecture

Michael J. Evenocheck

Criminal Justice

Michael C. Ewen

Social Science Education

Alicia F. Fadley

Architecture

Lauren C. Falcon

Architecture

Shautay M. Feist

Public Relations & Advertising

Samantha J. Felt

Management Communication

Tyler A. Fergel

Political Science

Kelsie E. Ferguson

Health Communication

Cordel T. Finton

English Education

Alyssa J. Fischbach

Criminal Justice

Chase T. Fjelstad

Architecture

Kelli M. Flieth

English

Alea E. Florin

Art

Heather M. Flute

English

Justin P. Flynn

Landscape Architecture

James L. Fornes

English Education

Matthew J. Fornshell

Music

Caetlin M. Fox

Architecture

Alyssa A. Frank

English Education

Delaney J. Freer

Public Relations & Advertising

Mary C. Freitag

Public Relations & Advertising

Elisabeth M. Fricker

Political Science

Jeffrey A. Fricker

Emergency Management

Rebekah C. Frost

Management Communication

Julia R. Fuller

Architecture

Ingrid A. Fullerton

Architecture

Sara M. Fundingsland

Criminal Justice

Christa C. Galbraith

Art

Selenge Gankhuyag

Theatre Arts

He Gao

New Media and Web Design

Tyler J. Gapinski

Criminal Justice

Brittney R. Gay

Criminal Justice

Jordan D. Gedrose

Landscape Architecture

Brittany L. Gefroh

Journalism

Michael D. Gehrtz

Music

Clare A. Geinert

Theatre Arts

Marie Gelin

French Education

Kelsey R. Gisi

Anthropology

Micah J. Goebel

Philosophy/Humanities

Diego A. Gondim

Architecture

Ryan S. Gram

Architecture

Amber O. Grindeland

Architecture

Richard A. Grossman

Journalism

Sonnet J. Grueneich

Sociology

Mary M. Gust

Public Relations & Advertising

Katherine A. Guzzi

Theatre Arts

Jacob T. Haack

Architecture

Kayla M. Haas

Criminal Justice

Cameron R. Hagstrom

Political Science

Matthew F. Hall

Architecture

Julianna M. Haman

Art

Shannon E. Hanson

Architecture

Eric C. Harlow

Music

Diedrich A. Harms

Architecture

Tyler K. Harnisch

Architecture

Jacob S. Hasse

Architecture

Hilary J. Haugeberg

Management Communication

Kimberly A. Haugen

English

Charlotte T. Haugh

Architecture

Paige A. Haughton

Political Science

Jenna J. Hegedus

Architecture

Jonathan W. Hegseth

Architecture

Kelsey L. Helland

Public Relations & Advertising

Alex J. Hendrick

Political Science

Kelsy B. Hewitt

Theatre Arts

Amy M. Hilgers

Public Relations & Advertising

Jesse A. Hinz

Criminal Justice

Jasmyn E. Hirchert

Art

Alexandra K. Hirstein

Architecture

Garrett J. Hittle

Emergency Management

Lisa J. Hochhalter

Agricultural Communication

Zachary J. Hochhalter

Social Science Education

Christine M. Hoefs

New Media and Web Design

Kerri L. Holmes

Criminal Justice

Wilbur T. Holt

Architecture

Cale A. Homuth

Public Relations & Advertising

Danelle K. Hopkins

Political Science

Alysa L. Horn

Landscape Architecture

Joshua P. Horner

Criminal Justice

Hayley E. Horntvedt

Public Relations & Advertising

Gregor A. Horvath

Theatre Arts

Brittani K. Hovland

Journalism

Samantha M. Huber

Music

Alyson D. Hubrig

Music

Mitchell D. Huisman

Music

Kara N. Iliff

Architecture

Sarah A. Ishaug

Art

Amanda P. Jablonsky

Spanish Education

Gunther M. Jahnl

Public Relations & Advertising

Alexander P. Jansen

Architecture

Kara L. Jeffers

Management Communication

Brenna L. Johansen

Public Relations & Advertising

Carmen J. Johnson

Architecture

Courtney L. Johnson

Agricultural Communication

Courtney S. Johnson

Social Science Education

Haley T. Johnson

Public Relations & Advertising

Travis G. Johnson

Criminal Justice

Brynn L. Joki

Art

Candace E. Kallevig

Spanish

Jacob R. Kappers

Architecture

Krista J. Kappes

Agricultural Communication

Elizabeth S. Keena

Public Relations & Advertising

Christa M. Keleher

Political Science

Colton C. Kellen

Emergency Management

Spencer D. Kelley

Art

Rebecca J. Kelly

Art

Brandon M. Kerr

Criminal Justice

Erika D. Ketterling

Sociology

Evan J. Kjos

English

Mariah M. Klingenberg

Management Communication

Sarah E. Kloster

Health Communication

Carl A. Knutson

Architecture

Amelia A. Koenig

Architecture

James R. Koenig

History

Sadie R. Kolke

Art

Katelyn M. Kostad

Architecture

Amanda M. Krebs

Criminal Justice

Erin M. Krieger

New Media and Web Design

Robert J. Kringler

History

John T. Krolak

Architecture

Calvin M. Krueger

Criminal Justice

Erica L. Krueger

Criminal Justice

Remington S. Krueger

History

Jacob G. Kubik

Public Relations & Advertising

Emily J. Kulzer

Public History

McKenzie A. Kuntz

Public Relations & Advertising

Thomas A. Kyllo

Criminal Justice

Pavithra P. Lamahewa

New Media and Web Design

Tika R. Lamitare

Political Science

Alyssa L. Langaas

Public Relations & Advertising

Jason D. Lange

Criminal Justice

Hannah J. Langr

Architecture

Alexis M. Larson

Emergency Management

Brian D. Larson

Criminal Justice

Jaylen J. Larson

Music

Morgan T. Larson

Architecture

Nicolette P. Larson

Public Relations & Advertising

Katherine L. Laubenstein

Art

Angela B. Lee

Journalism

Mercedes B. Lee

English

Yeseul Lee

Art

Eric J. Lindholm

Journalism

Morgan T. Lubben

Journalism

Nicholas R. Lunde

Architecture

Kaisa B. Lundgren

Management Communication

Jessa L. Lusby

Journalism

Chelsey L. Lutovsky

Art

Travis J. Lutz

Criminal Justice

Jacob M. Lynch

Music

Mackenzie R. Lyseng

Architecture

Jacob A. Maahs

Criminal Justice

Richard J. Maas

Architecture

Rebecca A. Maciej

Public History

Austin H. Mack

Public Relations & Advertising

Travis M. Mack

Public Relations & Advertising

April M. Maertens

Music

Shaina R. Magel

Journalism

Morgan F. Mairs

Health Communication

Alex J. Malnaa

Architecture

Nathaniel F. Manning

Journalism

Keith A. Mantz

Political Science

Audra D. Mari

Public Relations & Advertising

Kaylee N. Martin

Public Relations & Advertising

Kyle A. Mason

Emergency Management

Malena K. Mastel

History

Megan J. Matejcek

Social Science Education

Madelyn A. May

Journalism

Christine M. McClellan

Journalism

Kellie M. McCullough

Architecture

Amy A. McDonald

Architecture

Marley J. McDunn

English Education

Mitchell T. McGillick

Criminal Justice

Connor L. Melvie

Political Science

Brandon M. Meske

Criminal Justice

Briley L. Messer

Political Science

Michael J. Mettler

Music

Renae L. Metzger

Criminal Justice

Jessica N. Meyer

Architecture

Malorie A. Midtaune

Public Relations & Advertising

Heather L. Milbrath

Agricultural Communication

Amanda C. Miller

Architecture

Joseph S. Miller

Architecture

Kelly E. Miller

Public Relations & Advertising

Nathan D. Miller

Architecture

Nicholas E. Miller

Public History

Sophie K. Miller

Architecture

Alexandra M. Mills

Architecture

Erica L. Miron

Landscape Architecture

Lucas L. Mock

Criminal Justice

Kaspari M. Modin

Architecture

Lauren K. Moe

New Media and Web Design

Keelia M. Moeller

English Education

Aric J. Moen

Political Science

Zachariah W. Moen

Architecture

Shawn R. Mohr

French

Abraham V. Moilan

Criminal Justice

Michael S. Montgomery

History

Annise J. Montplaisir

Journalism

Kimberly R. Morris

Management Communication

Briana L. Moynihan

Music

Peter E. Mueller

Architecture

Michael M. Mulder

Criminal Justice

Alexis M. Munson

Social Science Education

Bryce R. Murchie

English

Brock E. Nagel

Social Science Education

Seeun Nam

Journalism

Bryn M. Nelson

Journalism

Nicole R. Nelson

Political Science

Dylan T. Neururer

Architecture

Erica L. Nitschke

Political Science

Matthew B. Nohr

Architecture

Lucy K. Nordstrom

Social Science Education

Linda G. Norland

New Media and Web Design

Benjamin J. Norman

English Education

Kalley A. Norr

Sociology

Alesha M. Norton

Public Relations & Advertising

Christian J. Novak

English Education

Jonathan D. Nowacki

Emergency Management

Ellie K. Nyquist

Landscape Architecture

Mitchel P. Nystrom

Architecture

Megan Oakes

Architecture

Jacob D. Olsen

Music

Joy L. Olson

Public Relations & Advertising

Kalie A. Olson

English

Kari L. Olson

Public Relations & Advertising

Rachel M. Olson

Agricultural Communication

Samuel J. Olson

Theatre Arts

Rebecca A. Opp

English Education

Katelyn H. Ostby

English

Stina L. Ostlie

Architecture

Laura B. Otterness

New Media and Web Design

Jacob J. Oxner

Political Science

Max R. Pajari

Criminal Justice

Sarah A. Palm

Theatre Arts

Taylor J. Paluck

Public Relations & Advertising

Abby L. Papenfuss

Health Communication

Hyemin Park

English

Zachery T. Pavlicek

Music

Alecia M. Pearson

Political Science

Taylor K. Pearson

Music

Andrew T. Pedersen

Journalism

Meghan R. Pegel

Criminal Justice

Eric T. Pelletier

Music

Ashley J. Peters

Sociology

Amber M. Peterson

Political Science

Grace A. Peterson

English

Haily F. Peterson

Art

Jacob W. Peterson

Architecture

Jordan L. Peterson

Journalism

Taylor A. Peterson

Music

Michael J. Petyo

Music

Virginia K. Pick

Art

Delaney C. Piercy

Management Communication

Anna C. Pieri

Theatre Arts

Allison K. Pillar

New Media and Web Design

Mercedes R. Pitzer

Health Communication

Ryan Pivoran

Criminal Justice

Kellen J. Plutowski

Architecture

Savannah R. Poitra

Sociology

Colton J. Pool

Journalism

Joseph M. Potzmann

Landscape Architecture

Jaclyn F. Proulx

Agricultural Communication

Rebecca A. Pruett

Architecture

Katie M. Puetz

Spanish Education

Carissa J. Quanbeck

Music

Kyle R. Ramsey

Public Relations & Advertising

Julie A. Rasanen

Architecture

Kayla R. Remer

Journalism

Ryan J. Remke

New Media and Web Design

Adam P. Richard

Criminal Justice

Brittney R. Richter

Public Relations & Advertising

Fawzia S. Riji

English

Shiyel R. Rittenbach

English Education

Hannah E. Roach

Landscape Architecture

Esau M. Rodriguez Padilla

Architecture

Annie Rodriguez

Architecture

Justin J. Roehrich

Criminal Justice

David J. Rommesmo

Criminal Justice

Ethan T. Rostvedt

Criminal Justice

Catherine A. Rouillard

Landscape Architecture

Jacob W. Rued

Criminal Justice

Kyle A. Rummel

Architecture

Carly R. Saben

Emergency Management

Brian D. Samuelson

Music

Rebecca L. Sandland

Spanish

Sarina R. Sandstrom

Public History

Chelsea N. Sandwick

Public Relations & Advertising

Amy J. Schaaf

Music

Kris M. Schaller

Criminal Justice

Molly C. Scherer

French Education

Ian J. Schimke

Architecture

Theresa L. Schlangen

Music

Benton D. Schmidt

Music

Katelyn M. Schmidt

Architecture

Thomas R. Schmidt

Architecture

Beth E. Schmitz

Health Communication

Amber L. Schneider

Anthropology

Colton J. Schneider

Journalism

Erika J. Schneider

Public Relations & Advertising

Alexandra R. Schrader

Architecture

Callie M. Schroer

Spanish

Richard J. Schrom

Music

Jake A. Schultz

Criminal Justice

Katherine M. Schulz

Emergency Management

Taylor N. Schuman

Architecture

Dana S. Schwartz

History Education

Kristi R. Schweiss

Music

Conner Scott

Public Relations & Advertising

Nicole L. Scott

Health Communication

Emily A. Severson

Architecture

Madeline T. Sharpe

Theatre Arts

Brennan S. Shorter

Criminal Justice

Kami J. Sim

Theatre Arts

Lindsey J. Simenson

History Education

Anthony H. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Bethany R. Smith

French

Chelsea V. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Connor M. Smith

Criminal Justice

Elizabeth C. Smith

Art

Emerson H. Smith

Architecture

MeiLi M. Smith

Women and Gender Studies

Terran B. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Kelsey J. Solberg

Political Science

Cameron L. Sorrells

Theatre Arts

Jessica M. Soucy

English

Andrew J. Sprague

Emergency Management

Jeffrey P. Sprout

Political Science

Erin E. Stegman

English

Shelby L. Steidl

Art

Braden J. Stevenson

New Media and Web Design

Jordan R. Stiefel

Art

Jaclyn K. Stifter

Social Science Education

Leah B. Stokes

Architecture

Chelsey A. Stoppleworth

New Media and Web Design

Nathan W. Stottler

Landscape Architecture

Benjamin J. Strehlow

Architecture

Brett D. Stricker

Criminal Justice

Nicholas D. Strombeck

Architecture

Daniel A. Stroup

Emergency Management

Sarah M. Svensson

Art

Jennifer R. Swenson

Sociology

Hannah M. Tepp

Sociology

Ryan D. TerSteeg

Architecture

Anna I. Tescher

Music

Matthew P. Theisen

Architecture

Victoria M. Thelen

Management Communication

Elizabeth Thordson

Architecture

Katherine J. Thoreson

English

Allison E. Thorson

Journalism

Meaghan R. Tobin

Journalism

Daniel T. Todd

Architecture

Celena M. Todora

English

Megan J. Toso

Public Relations & Advertising

Devon R. Tucker

Music

Matthew A. Van Voorhis

Criminal Justice

Hue C. Vang

Architecture

Shelley Vang

Architecture

Jason H. VanHorn

Criminal Justice

Thomasen L. Varholdt

Criminal Justice

Tyler M. Voigt

Architecture

Jesse R. Wagner

English

David P. Walbolt

Architecture

Zachary T. Wald

Architecture

Jordan J. Wallace

Journalism

Aaron R. Warner

Architecture

Ian P. Warner

Art

Justin M. Warner

Architecture

Ian S. Warpula

Criminal Justice

Jennifer A. Watters

Architecture

Alex D. Wegner

Political Science

Shane J. Wehlage

Public Relations & Advertising

Huaxin Wei

Architecture

Morgan E. Weiler

Management Communication

Christopher W. Well

Public Relations & Advertising

Benjamin G. Wetzel

Theatre Arts

Jessica L. Wickstrom

Criminal Justice

Joshua D. Wildt

Landscape Architecture

Brooklyn P. Williams

Public Relations & Advertising

Ishanka A. Wimaladharma

Architecture

Erin N. Winters

English Education

Andrew B. Wolf

Philosophy/Humanities

Jacoba R. Woodard

Music

Jordyn M. Woodruff

Journalism

Emma N. Woods

Theatre Arts

Alice F. Wu

Theatre Arts

Christopher M. Yanish-Taylor

Theatre Arts

Jiwon Yong

Journalism

Katie M. Youmans

Criminal Justice

Andrew V. Younker

Criminal Justice

Alyssa M. Zachman

Architecture

Lexi J. Zawatzke

Public Relations & Advertising

Maggie M. Zentner

Theatre Arts

Benjamin M. Zerrien

Architecture

To top

College of Business

Name

Program

Najma A. Abdi

Business Administration

Omar A. Abdi

Accounting

Ashley L. Abraham

Finance

Katherine E. Affield

Accounting

Jared T. Aluise

Management

Blake G. Anderson

Finance

Daniel R. Anderson

Accounting

Alexa K. Andree

Management

Jean L. Arel

Accounting

Abigail R. Ascheman

Accounting

Jasper D. Asplin

Accounting

Brett J. Bakken

Management Information Systems

Alexandra E. Balke

Finance

Irosha P. Banagala Liyanage

Business Administration

Dixon C. Bauer

Management

Samuel D. Bauer

Management Information Systems

Lauren M. Becker

Accounting

Bryce J. Beckstrand

Management

Zachary D. Behrens

Business Administration

Jacob J. Berger

Management Information Systems

Colette M. Bersie

Management Information Systems

Hendrik Bley

Management

Kelsey A. Boe

Marketing

Andrew M. Bonnet

Finance

Corey C. Bower

Management Information Systems

Dallas A. Breberg

Finance

Katelyn J. Brockhaus

Marketing

Zakary J. Brown

Accounting

Emalee J. Bryant

Business Administration

Joseph C. Bunkowski

Management Information Systems

Jalen T. Burchill

Business Administration

Janae L. Burich

Marketing

Brittny L. Burns

Accounting

Brogan L. Burwick

Accounting

Brad Cantwell

Management

Grant A. Carlson

Management Information Systems

Tanner M. Carlson

Business Administration

Clay R. Carufel

Marketing

Yuexin Chen

Finance

Haley S. Christensen

Finance

Taylor A. Christenson

Marketing

Eric R. Christianson

Management

Jordan M. Corneliusen

Accounting

Melissa A. Corniea

Marketing

Jack R. Cullinan

Accounting

Lydia M. Danielson

Business Administration

Katelynn A. Dauwen

Marketing

Alex E. DeConcini

Accounting

Hannah L. DeKrey

Business Administration

Matthew D. Delaney

Accounting

Daniel H. Deyle

Accounting

Brittany J. Diederich

Business Administration

Christopher J. Diedrick

Management Information Systems

Kylie P. Diekman

Finance

Cameron J. Dietz

Management Information Systems

Erin K. Donner

Business Administration

Casey J. Druar

Business Administration

Philip M. Duckworth

Accounting

Jonathan J. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Matthew D. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Colin D. Ehrnriter

Finance

Paul D. Eikom

Management Information Systems

Anthony J. Eklund

Accounting

Molly A. Ekren

Accounting

Jaclyn K. Ellingson

Accounting

Hattie M. Erickson

Management

Mitchell T. Erickson

Finance

Alexandra N. Evenson

Accounting

Zachary T. Feltman

Management

Kimberly A. Ferch

Accounting

Mathew A. Finneseth

Business Administration

Douglas R. Fischer

Accounting

Souleyman Fofana

Accounting

Austin J. Formo

Accounting

Bethany L. Fraase

Accounting

Elizabeth C. Gartner

Accounting

Kunjan Gautam

Business Administration

Carlee P. Gebeke

Business Administration

Kaili Gong

Accounting

Molly L. Granzow

Accounting

Aaron R. Grinsteinner

Finance

Jessica L. Grosfield

Marketing

Tanner D. Grunewald

Finance

Tanner K. Gustafson

Finance

Erika M. Guthmiller

Finance

John M. Hagen

Finance

Christopher R. Hahn

Accounting

Dahye Han

Finance

Michael A. Hanson

Business Administration

Timothy W. Hanson

Management

Matthew S. Hartman

Accounting

Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler

Marketing

Scott M. Hawkins

Management Information Systems

Mara J. Headline

Finance

Elizabeth J. Heikkila

Management

Shawn C. Heinen

Accounting

Melanie K. Hengel

Accounting

Jordan M. Hennen

Finance

Grant L. Hermanson

Accounting

Danielle M. Herrington

Accounting

Brooke I. Hestdalen

Management

Luke C. Hestdalen

Business Administration

Bryce C. Heustis

Finance

Casey E. Hickel

Business Administration

Brooke M. Hoese

Management

Shane D. Hofer

Marketing

Ryan K. Hoover

Accounting

Jonathon M. Hopkins

Management

Sheng-Fen Huang

Accounting

Ashley M. Huber

Accounting

Eric R. Jablonsky

Accounting

Jennifer T. Jacobson

Finance

Shantel E. Johnson

Marketing

Stephanie M. Johnston

Management

Brady J. Jordahl

Finance

Brittany M. Jordan

Business Administration

Jonathan R. Jude

Business Administration

Breonna A. Keller

Business Administration

Nicholas M. Kelley

Accounting

Kario A. Kelly

Marketing

Jonathan M. Ketterling

Accounting

Alana J. Kiel

Business Administration

Matthew J. Kile

Business Administration

Jacqueline A. Knapp

Accounting

Joshua R. Kodet

Accounting

Kayla J. Koehmstedt

Marketing

Sean T. Kolodziej

Finance

Joshua P. Kosienski

Finance

Dustin A. Koska

Management

Rachel M. Kram

Business Administration

Allyson M. Krogh

Marketing

Kyle M. Kronlokken

Finance

Amanda R. Kunz

Accounting

Brett D. Kusler

Accounting

Cody D. Labernik

Business Administration

Alexander J. Lacey

Finance

Ahmed A. Lafta

Management Information Systems

Adam C. Lambrecht

Marketing

Kelsey R. Larson

Management

Nolan A. Larson

Accounting

Mitchell J. Lee

Business Administration

Simon H. Lee

Management Information Systems

Alyssa M. Leech

Accounting

Samantha J. Leingang

Management

Alyssa K. Lewis

Accounting

Leilin Li

Finance

Yazhen Li

Finance

Justin J. Lieberg

Accounting

Craig T. Lindseth

Accounting

Dalton S. Lingbeck

Business Administration

Jon J. Lipp

Business Administration

Joshua M. Loomis

Finance

Cristal Lovejoy

Management

Gunnar Luettgau

Business Administration

Jarren M. Lutes

Accounting

Ke Ma

Accounting

Katelyn I. Mack

Marketing

Marissa M. Magnuson

Finance

Vi T. Mai

Accounting

Brian J. Markert

Accounting

Nicholas S. Markert

Accounting

Samantha A. Marketon

Marketing

Chontay J. Mastel

Accounting

Carly L. Matuska

Management Information Systems

Jonathon G. McCarthy

Management

Kevin J. McCarthy

Management Information Systems

Elise P. McCullough

Accounting

Marshall T. McFadden

Accounting

Paige H. McQuade

Finance

Chantel N. Meech

Business Administration

Ryan C. Meis

Finance

Ashley L. Meyer

Accounting

Elizabeth A. Meyer

Accounting

Korey J. Mickelson

Business Administration

Alex A. Mies

Business Administration

Carson R. Miller

Finance

Courtland P. Miller

Business Administration

Emily S. Milligan

Accounting

Sean M. Mitterling

Business Administration

Grant C. Mjelstad

Finance

Andrew D. Moe

Accounting

Cory P. Montplaisir

Management

Justin Montplaisir

Accounting

Chase E. Morlock

Business Administration

Blake E. Morrow

Business Administration

Marissa A. Munar

Business Administration

Jacob P. Murray

Management

Shehan P. Navarathne

Business Administration

Ryan P. Nelson

Finance

Dan T. Nguyen

Finance

Tatenda A. Nhamu

Management Information Systems

Douglas D. Noah

Finance

Brooke L. Northwick

Marketing

Gerel Nyamdorj

Finance

Kaylyn T. Oberg

Accounting

Lauren N. Olson

Finance

Marissa R. Olson

Finance

Abdigafar A. Omar

Accounting

Ewhuiknebueze J. Ordu

Management

Denim S. Ottum

Management Information Systems

Carter T. Pedersen

Business Administration

Paul R. Pedersen

Business Administration

Amanda R. Peine

Accounting

Jared M. Person

Finance

Tonya K. Peters

Management Information Systems

Ashley M. Peterson

Finance

Drew M. Peterson

Business Administration

Emily N. Peterson

Business Administration

Sloane L. Peterson

Business Administration

Alexandra L. Petrich

Accounting

Vi T. Phung

Accounting

Maria B. Piette

Business Administration

Hannah E. Pilger

Marketing

Jennifer R. Pippin-Anderson

Management Information Systems

Molly E. Porta

Accounting

Kaylynn J. Prost

Management

Misty J. Rappuhn

Accounting

Joshua C. Rardin

Business Administration

Jennifer L. Regimbal

Management

Adam L. Regnier

Accounting

Andrew Richards

Accounting

Jared J. Richter

Accounting

Tyler J. Richter

Finance

Kyle E. Roberts

Accounting

Austin A. Roerick

Finance

Anne E. Rohloff

Marketing

Frankie E. Romero

Accounting

Robert E. Ruud

Management Information Systems

Aaron P. Sabin

Finance

Ryan S. Saunders

Marketing

Heidi J. Sayler

Management

Wilson F. Schadauer

Marketing

Katelyn P. Schell

Accounting

Sara Schlegel

Finance

Devon W. Schmeling

Accounting

Drew C. Schmidgall

Accounting

Erica L. Schmidt

Management

Lindsey R. Schneider

Finance

Daniel B. Schuster

Finance

Jennifer L. Schwartz

Business Administration

Steven S. Schwartz

Finance

Brandon L. Sehn

Finance

Kimberly A. Sisk

Marketing

Brady R. Skytland

Finance

Alexander J. Smith

Accounting

Heather L. Smith

Accounting

David R. Snell

Accounting

Rui Song

Business Administration

Andrew Songle

Management

Toi M. Spaeth

Business Administration

Whitney L. Sponsler

Business Administration

Drew D. Spooner

Management

Kasey R. Steckler

Management

Victoria R. Stefonowicz

Business Administration

Shea A. Steidl-Kent

Accounting

Austen C. Stewart

Accounting

Tanya L. Stillwell

Marketing

Jasmine R. Stockert

Management

Collin J. Stockwell

Finance

Thomas K. Stoeckman

Accounting

Nichole C. Strei

Management

Julia B. Striker

Finance

Austen H. Strom

Accounting

Zhen Sun

Business Administration

Amanda N. Sundby

Business Administration

Shiloh N. Susag

Accounting

Austin E. Swecker

Marketing

Kirsten M. Swenson

Business Administration

Bryan R. Symanietz

Management Information Systems

Zachary S. Thelen

Accounting

Jennifer J. Thorson

Accounting

Austin L. Todd

Business Administration

Andrew J. Towle

Business Administration

Tyler D. Toy

Finance

Ashley F. Trevis

Management

Logan M. Urness

Finance

Carly J. Van Bruggen

Marketing

Eric J. Vandendriessche

Accounting

Kayla J. VanderLinden

Business Administration

Cassio S. Vieira Neto

Marketing

Sakanderjeet S. Virk

Business Administration

Dylan J. VonBank

Management

Taylor L. Wade

Business Administration

Rachel M. Wagar

Finance

Benjamin S. Walz

Business Administration

Zhimou Wang

Marketing

Brooke L. Wickenhauser

Finance

Andrew J. Wicklund

Business Administration

Malimbadage D. Wickremasinghe

Business Administration

Abigail J. Wilson

Accounting

Jason Wiltz

Accounting

Tracee N. Winter

Accounting

Mitchell L. Wolbert

Management

Brianna E. Wolf

Management

Dana E. Wood

Management

Michael M. Woodard

Accounting

Stephanie L. Woodley

Accounting

Cassandra M. Wurm

Finance

Peishan Yang

Accounting

Qirui Ye

Marketing

Gabriel R. Zempel

Business Administration

Xi Zhang

Accounting

To top

College of Engineering

Name

Program

Erik S. Aakhus

Mechanical Engineering

Wyatt M. Aberle

Construction Management

James D. Ahlquist

Mechanical Engineering

Ibrahim A. Ahmed

Electrical Engineering

Abdullah F. AlQtarnah

Civil Engineering

Bjorn G. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Drew K. Anderson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Grady J. Anderson

Civil Engineering

John C. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan J. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Wade P. Anliker

Construction Management

Colton R. Arries

Manufacturing Engineering

Charles M. Arrigoni

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary J. Arrigoni

Civil Engineering

Chase M. Baker

Construction Management

Ryley J. Banick

Electrical Engineering

Joseph R. Barthel

Civil Engineering

Andrew C. Bartlett

Mechanical Engineering

Sean D. Bartz

Mechanical Engineering

Carl G. Baumann

Electrical Engineering

James L. Baxter

Civil Engineering

Austin T. Becker

Civil Engineering

Joshua M. Beeber

Construction Management

Mason M. Beier

Construction Management

Samuel R. Benson

Mechanical Engineering

Corey J. Berge

Civil Engineering

Bryce A. Bergh

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Patrick A. Bergh

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob A. Bernier

Electrical Engineering

Kalli L. Berning

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Reece A. Berns

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin A. Berntson

Mechanical Engineering

Christopher A. Bigelow

Computer Engineering

Patrick W. Billodeau

Electrical Engineering

Brandon L. Blattner

Electrical Engineering

Brandon M. Bloch

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Cari J. Blommel

Civil Engineering

Taylor A. Boe

Electrical Engineering

Oliver R. Boeckel

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler J. Boelter

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler B. Boltz

Mechanical Engineering

Megan C. Boraas

Electrical Engineering

Joseph E. Borden

Mechanical Engineering

James R. Borud

Electrical Engineering

Lelan A. Bosch

Electrical Engineering

Austin R. Bosse

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew B. Bossert

Electrical Engineering

Loren T. Bothun

Construction Management

Weston T. Bovitz

Mechanical Engineering

Charles D. Bowen

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Boyd

Mechanical Engineering

Jake M. Braaten

Mechanical Engineering

Allison J. Brady

Mechanical Engineering

Jesse A. Braun

Electrical Engineering

Brett J. Braunagel

Civil Engineering

Joshua A. Brelje

Civil Engineering

Andrew J. Brennan

Electrical Engineering

Logan R. Brink

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Brady C. Brockel

Civil Engineering

Jacob A. Brooks

Electrical Engineering

Cole H. Brosseau

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan J. Bruggeman

Mechanical Engineering

Joel R. Brummer

Mechanical Engineering

Austin R. Buchholz

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle C. Bunkelman

Mechanical Engineering

Blake N. Burger

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary L. Burkart

Electrical Engineering

Jack A. Burns

Construction Management

Walker L. Busse

Construction Management

Devin R. Bykonen

Mechanical Engineering

Colten J. Caldwell

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Canton

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew D. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Justin J. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas M. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Samuel B. Caven

Construction Management

Shaurya Chawla

Computer Engineering

Maxwell J. Chelberg

Mechanical Engineering

Tingjun Chen

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Leonard A. Chia

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Christensen

Construction Management

Daniel J. Christenson

Civil Engineering

Michael A. Christenson

Computer Engineering

Mark W. Christiansen

Electrical Engineering

Tyler J. Christianson

Mechanical Engineering

Laura E. Clarens

Civil Engineering

Cody H. Clarksean

Electrical Engineering

Jordan R. Clitty

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary A. Cormican

Civil Engineering

Connor T. Coyle

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary J. Crisman

Construction Management

Peter S. Crowley

Computer Engineering

Anna R. Cunningham

Civil Engineering

Derek A. Dame

Construction Management

Greta M. Danielson

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler E. Danielson

Computer Engineering

Ryan J. David

Civil Engineering

Michelle L. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Stephanie M. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Zack M. Day

Electrical Engineering

Chad W. DeAustin

Civil Engineering

Nicholas A. DeLuca

Construction Management

Lowell W. Dick

Civil Engineering

Wyatt M. Dick

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle N. Dillon

Construction Management

Jeffrey M. Dockendorf

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Timothy P. Dodd

Civil Engineering

Andrew P. Donner

Mechanical Engineering

Kevin I. Doran

Civil Engineering

Ryan L. Dorendorf

Computer Engineering

Jephte Douyon

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Drevlow

Electrical Engineering

Dylan J. Dunn

Civil Engineering

Steven R. Duval

Mechanical Engineering

Evan L. Eberle

Electrical Engineering

Jonathon D. Edstrom

Computer Engineering

Jacqueline Edwards

Civil Engineering

Daniel J. Ehlert

Mechanical Engineering

Jake R. Eissinger

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas J. Elliott

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle J. Emanuel

Construction Management

Cory G. Engelbrecht

Mechanical Engineering

Levi A. Erickson

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan E. Esboldt

Mechanical Engineering

Jonathan D. Evert

Mechanical Engineering

Samuel R. Ewald

Mechanical Engineering

Derek J. Fahy

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph B. Fehrenbach

Mechanical Engineering

Clay C. Feldner

Mechanical Engineering

Marco Fenu

Mechanical Engineering

Brian J. Ferry

Mechanical Engineering

Lindsey A. Feyder

Civil Engineering

Michael T. Finneman

Computer Engineering

Taylor A. Fischer

Civil Engineering

Wilbert D. Fogarty

Electrical Engineering

Christopher A. Follette

Mechanical Engineering

Kevin P. Folman

Civil Engineering

Stephanie J. Foster

Construction Management

William Fowley

Electrical Engineering

Matthew J. Franklin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Rachel A. Freed

Civil Engineering

Jacob V. Frieler

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Joseph D. Fritzjunker

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Isaac R. Froemming

Mechanical Engineering

Hao Fu

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Beauregard J. Gagnon

Electrical Engineering

Kyle J. Gapinski

Civil Engineering

Shane T. Geraghty

Civil Engineering

Jalen L. Getting

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Mehari Ghebreyohannes

Electrical Engineering

Benjamin P. Gibson

Mechanical Engineering

Danika L. Gieske

Mechanical Engineering

Steven J. Giesler

Civil Engineering

Matthew E. Gingrey

Mechanical Engineering

Timothy M. Gleason

Civil Engineering

John T. Glesne

Civil Engineering

Kyle J. Gow

Mechanical Engineering

Brandon J. Grabrick

Mechanical Engineering

Anna J. Greatens

Mechanical Engineering

Wesley A. Green

Mechanical Engineering

Trevor M. Grindland

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Amanda N. Grosz

Civil Engineering

Emily A. Gunderson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

John G. Gusewelle

Mechanical Engineering

Logan A. Handyside

Civil Engineering

Alison N. Hanslip

Civil Engineering

Jacob D. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Logan M. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan C. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas W. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Eric D. Haverluk

Mechanical Engineering

Craig T. Hedstrom

Mechanical Engineering

Michael G. Hejna

Civil Engineering

Alexander J. Henderson

Mechanical Engineering

Troy J. Herberholz

Mechanical Engineering

Ethan P. Hettwer

Electrical Engineering

Jacob A. Hexum

Civil Engineering

Michael J. Hilden

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew S. Hildreth

Civil Engineering

Dylan A. Hill

Construction Management

Shane A. Hillen

Construction Management

Christopher C. Hines

Mechanical Engineering

Samantha V. Hoch

Mechanical Engineering

Dylan K. Hoffman

Mechanical Engineering

Isaac A. Hollermann

Electrical Engineering

Samuel N. Honebrink

Construction Engineering

Siyu Hou

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Kyle T. Huffman

Civil Engineering

Brett M. Hultgren

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Adam G. Huston

Construction Management

Nelson D. Isaacson

Mechanical Engineering

Cory A. Jackson

Construction Management

Kelby S. Jacobson

Mechanical Engineering

Scott M. Jaeger

Mechanical Engineering

Alexandra C. Jenkins

Electrical Engineering

Derek T. Jennen

Mechanical Engineering

Jeremy J. Jenniges

Mechanical Engineering

Stephen R. Joersz

Civil Engineering

Abigail K. Johnson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Christine A. Johnson

Civil Engineering

Connor M. Johnson

Manufacturing Engineering

Eric M. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Jalen C. Johnson

Electrical Engineering

Jordyn T. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew C. Johnson

Electrical Engineering

Matthew L. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Maxwell E. Johnson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Micah E. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Paul D. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Samuel N. Johnson

Civil Engineering

Scott T. Johnson

Computer Engineering

Nathan J. Joraanstad

Computer Engineering

Christopher S. Jordan-Denny

Computer Engineering

Justin M. Juckem

Mechanical Engineering

William L. Jury

Manufacturing Engineering

Alexander W. Kaluza

Electrical Engineering

Drew M. Kamrath

Mechanical Engineering

Beau D. Kashmark

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph D. Kasper

Construction Management

Lee J. Keil

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ryan D. Keith

Mechanical Engineering

Carissa A. Keller

Civil Engineering

Lee G. Keller

Electrical Engineering

Sean P. Kelly

Civil Engineering

Blake J. Kerfeld

Construction Management

Joel J. Kern

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joshua R. Kertscher

Electrical Engineering

Hadi K. Khader

Computer Engineering

Nitesh Kharel

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Do Yun Kim

Construction Engineering

Jin Kim

Environmental Design

Andrew J. Kinsel

Construction Management

Karl E. Klindworth

Mechanical Engineering

Wyatt E. Knell

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Abraham D. Kolstad

Mechanical Engineering

Brian D. Korver

Mechanical Engineering

Colton H. Kosel

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Christopher J. Koudela

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Anthony J. Kramer

Mechanical Engineering

Calvin J. Kranig

Mechanical Engineering

Casey L. Krause

Mechanical Engineering

Brian A. Krebs

Electrical Engineering

Isaiah R. Krebs

Civil Engineering

Tyler W. Krienke

Manufacturing Engineering

Lance M. Krogh

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor S. Krolak

Civil Engineering

Andrew S. Kroll

Mechanical Engineering

Eric M. Kubischta

Computer Engineering

Benjamin P. Kugler

Civil Engineering

Jared S. Kugler

Mechanical Engineering

Danielle J. Kukowski

Civil Engineering

Nathan B. Kukson

Mechanical Engineering

Melissa A. Kuznia

Civil Engineering

Ryan M. LaCanne

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Taylor M. LaHaise

Civil Engineering

Maher Lamer

Computer Engineering

Jacob S. Larson

Manufacturing Engineering

Megan L. Larson

Construction Engineering

Reid D. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Ross A. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan C. Larson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Darrin M. Laudenbach

Electrical Engineering

Zachary J. Lauinger

Electrical Engineering

Son N. Le

Computer Engineering

Patrick C. Lecy

Construction Management

Brandon D. Lee

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew E. Lee

Civil Engineering

Taylor N. Lee

Electrical Engineering

Kristopher L. Leier

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan G. Leingang

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Dustin M. Lemke

Construction Management

Matthew D. Levenhagen

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jiaye Li

Mechanical Engineering

Jiabin Lin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Andrew J. Lindmeier

Mechanical Engineering

Patrick G. Link

Mechanical Engineering

Luke D. Littel

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Cong Liu

Manufacturing Engineering

Yuan Liu

Electrical Engineering

Kenneth E. Loepp

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler J. Loll

Mechanical Engineering

Chenguang Long

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Schuyler J. Long

Electrical Engineering

Philip A. Lonneman

Mechanical Engineering

Manuela Lopera

Electrical Engineering

Charle H. Lotfalla

Civil Engineering

Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon

Mechanical Engineering

Mindy K. Ludlum

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle R. Lundeen

Mechanical Engineering

Melissa K. Maertens

Computer Engineering

Samantha L. Mailhot

Mechanical Engineering

Connor R. Mann

Construction Engineering

Tyler L. Mann

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Nathan R. Marcy

Mechanical Engineering

Andre A. Marin

Electrical Engineering

Ryan J. Marquette

Civil Engineering

Felicia M. Marquez

Mechanical Engineering

Moamer M. Maslesa

Civil Engineering

Karlie J. Matejcek

Mechanical Engineering

Cody S. Mathison

Manufacturing Engineering

Erin K. Mattern

Civil Engineering

Dillon P. Matthies

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Samuel K. Mauch

Mechanical Engineering

Michael S. McCabe

Mechanical Engineering

Eric A. McDaniel

Civil Engineering

Elma E. McFall

Civil Engineering

Kiersten M. Meester

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Cole L. Mehring

Electrical Engineering

Eric M. Merck

Civil Engineering

Jasmine R. Mertz

Civil Engineering

Dustin M. Messner

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Adam T. Meuchel

Mechanical Engineering

Adam Meyer

Electrical Engineering

Megan E. Meyer

Civil Engineering

Nicholas E. Meyer

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler K. Meyer

Mechanical Engineering

Timothy J. Michlitsch

Electrical Engineering

Mari A. Milender

Electrical Engineering

Anthony M. Miller

Civil Engineering

Christopher W. Miller

Construction Engineering

Eric J. Miller

Civil Engineering

Jonathan M. Miller

Mechanical Engineering

Bradley J. Milliren

Construction Management

Tyler C. Mitchell

Electrical Engineering

Matthew C. Moenkedick

Mechanical Engineering

Logan F. Moir

Civil Engineering

Spencer G. Moir

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

David J. Moll

Mechanical Engineering

Jack W. Mooney

Electrical Engineering

Seth E. Morken

Construction Engineering

Matthew J. Mortenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Twila E. Moser

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Gaven P. Motschenbacher

Civil Engineering

Dylan C. Musgjerd

Civil Engineering

Heather J. Myers

Mechanical Engineering

Kjerstin I. Narvesen

Computer Engineering

Scott M. Nash

Mechanical Engineering

Scott S. Nelson

Construction Management

Emily B. Neuhardt

Electrical Engineering

Michael T. Niehoff

Mechanical Engineering

Luke R. Nietfeld

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

David T. Nigon

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph M. Noah

Electrical Engineering

Austin J. Nodland

Computer Engineering

Jordan R. Nodland

Computer Engineering

Nicholas J. Noeske

Mechanical Engineering

Garrett J. Nordling

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Olivia M. Norman

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew J. Norris

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Nick W. Nustad

Civil Engineering

Kyle D. Olason

Mechanical Engineering

Britta C. Olson

Electrical Engineering

Travis J. Olson

Civil Engineering

Cody A. Oltz

Civil Engineering

Bernard J. Omann

Construction Management

Moe S. Oo

Electrical Engineering

Mathew G. Orner

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph M. Osborne

Computer Engineering

Troy E. Osmanski

Computer Engineering

Zachary F. Ourada

Mechanical Engineering

Jake A. Palmer

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Steven C. Palmer

Mechanical Engineering

Bradden R. Parks

Civil Engineering

James A. Parrow

Electrical Engineering

Jacob M. Patton

Electrical Engineering

Alexander J. Paulsen

Mechanical Engineering

Parker L. Pavlicek

Computer Engineering

Mark T. Pederson

Civil Engineering

Thomas J. Pederson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Tyson W. Pederson

Civil Engineering

Matthew R. Pelfrey

Electrical Engineering

Alan J. Perrault

Mechanical Engineering

Justin A. Petersen

Electrical Engineering

Brannon L. Peterson

Civil Engineering

Glen J. Peterson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Nicholas D. Peterson

Civil Engineering

Thomas S. Peterson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joshua P. Phillips

Civil Engineering

Daniel E. Polansky

Electrical Engineering

John J. Pollock

Electrical Engineering

Richard R. Poppler

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew J. Prochniak

Civil Engineering

Ursinio Puga Gil

Civil Engineering

Tyler J. Pulkrabek

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Benjamin J. Quaas

Civil Engineering

Hannah R. Quade

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

William M. Rader

Construction Management

Jason H. Radziszewski

Electrical Engineering

Emily M. Raymond

Mechanical Engineering

Alexander A. Reed

Mechanical Engineering

William J. Refling

Mechanical Engineering

Chad A. Rehovsky

Mechanical Engineering

Nicole A. Reilly

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler D. Reisetter

Civil Engineering

Joseph A. Reiter

Civil Engineering

Danielle N. Renner

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan Rieckman

Civil Engineering

Eric T. Rieder

Mechanical Engineering

Cody L. Ritt

Civil Engineering

Mickenzie J. Robertson

Civil Engineering

Joshua L. Roesler

Mechanical Engineering

Hanna M. Rohl

Mechanical Engineering

Peter K. Roller

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor J. Roorda

Electrical Engineering

Chase D. Rosenau

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Mitch K. Rosendahl

Civil Engineering

Craig R. Roske

Mechanical Engineering

Mitchell Rotzien

Mechanical Engineering

Lauren E. Roy

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph M. Ruedy

Mechanical Engineering

David W. Russell

Electrical Engineering

Sarah A. Russell

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Brandon J. Sailer

Civil Engineering

Lucas R. Salfer

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Faith M. Sandberg

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan W. Sandberg

Electrical Engineering

Jake R. Sanders

Mechanical Engineering

Ian J. Sannes

Mechanical Engineering

Michelle E. Sauvageau

Electrical Engineering

Samuel S. Saville

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Lucas J. Schaaf

Electrical Engineering

Emily A. Schauer

Civil Engineering

Dustin P. Scheer

Mechanical Engineering

Mary A. Schindler

Civil Engineering

Austin J. Schlichting

Mechanical Engineering

Morgan E. Schlichtmann

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Connor R. Schlotfeldt

Construction Engineering

Eric D. Schmidt

Computer Engineering

Zachary T. Schmidt

Computer Engineering

Sydney J. Schuck

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Austin J. Schultz

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler N. Schultz

Construction Management

Nicole C. Schutz

Civil Engineering

Thomas E. Schwandt

Electrical Engineering

Chris N. Schwarz

Mechanical Engineering

Nolan G. Schwarz

Electrical Engineering

Kyle E. Sebesta

Civil Engineering

Gaurav Sharma

Electrical Engineering

Jacob A. Shelley

Electrical Engineering

Bryan J. Silvers

Construction Engineering

Eric J. Silvers

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin T. Sinnett

Mechanical Engineering

Trevor J. Sipma

Civil Engineering

Evan D. Sitz

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob A. Skarphol

Computer Engineering

Brandon M. Smith

Civil Engineering

Jaclyn Smith

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Rachel A. Smith

Mechanical Engineering

Blake E. Snyder

Civil Engineering

Anthony J. Sommerfeld

Civil Engineering

Jon W. Spaeth

Electrical Engineering

Alex M. Sperlich

Mechanical Engineering

Alyssa M. Stedman

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Matraca L. Steen

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Alex J. Stovall

Computer Engineering

Michael E. Strand

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Matthew M. Suek

Civil Engineering

Megan C. Supan

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Megan G. Swan

Civil Engineering

Claire Swenson

Mechanical Engineering

Siwakorn Tangpong

Electrical Engineering

Kyle I. Tasler

Mechanical Engineering

Brandon L. Thoennes

Electrical Engineering

Nicholas J. Thomes

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

James M. Tibbles

Mechanical Engineering

Aaron M. Timm

Computer Engineering

Nathan T. Todd

Civil Engineering

Nicholas M. Tollerud

Mechanical Engineering

Dustin R. Torgerson

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew V. Tran

Electrical Engineering

Nicolas T. Trcka

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Mitchell C. Trego

Electrical Engineering

Logan B. Tretter

Civil Engineering

Nathan H. Trosen

Civil Engineering

Jacob R. Ukkelberg

Electrical Engineering

Benjamin A. Ulrich

Civil Engineering

Patrick G. Uphoff

Mechanical Engineering

Teren M. Van Zuilen

Electrical Engineering

Ian A. Vanic

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Zachary C. Vashaw

Mechanical Engineering

Govanni Vazquez

Construction Management

Scott A. Vedvei

Civil Engineering

Megan Velo

Mechanical Engineering

Monit Verma

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Paul M. Voeltz

Civil Engineering

Andrew B. Volk

Electrical Engineering

Emily L. Von Hagen

Civil Engineering

Michael Von Schenk

Electrical Engineering

Tanner J. Voss

Electrical Engineering

Chase S. Walen

Mechanical Engineering

Sarah L. Walker

Civil Engineering

Brady K. Wall

Civil Engineering

Austin P. Wanner

Computer Engineering

Sean A. Warne

Computer Engineering

Joshua R. Warren

Computer Engineering

Jonah M. Warwick

Mechanical Engineering

David A. Watson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Amanda M. Weber

Civil Engineering

Dylan P. Weber

Civil Engineering

Michael A. Weber

Civil Engineering

Nicholas J. Weber

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew T. Weist

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob R. Weizenegger

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor A. Werner

Construction Management

Andrew J. Whalen

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Benjamin J. Whalen

Mechanical Engineering

Scott A. Wheeler

Mechanical Engineering

Nawal Whig

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Gabriel D. Wicklund

Electrical Engineering

Nathan T. Wiese

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Claire Willenbring

Electrical Engineering

Jeremiah C. Williams

Mechanical Engineering

Jesse A. Williams

Mechanical Engineering

Faith E. Winings

Civil Engineering

Michael S. Winther

Civil Engineering

Benjamin J. Wolbaum

Mechanical Engineering

Tanner A. Wolbersen

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jessica M. Woodbury

Civil Engineering

Ryan W. Wreede

Mechanical Engineering

Xinhao Xiao

Electrical Engineering

Yue Xu

Civil Engineering

Tao Yang

Electrical Engineering

Christopher J. Yanta

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Nikushi S. Yatigala

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ross R. Young

Mechanical Engineering

Quan Yuan

Mechanical Engineering

Boston A. Zachmann

Computer Engineering

Sarah S. Zaviska

Mechanical Engineering

Alexander J. Zeller

Mechanical Engineering

Jessie J. Zerr

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Steven L. Zettel

Mechanical Engineering

Jiawei Zhang

Mechanical Engineering

Xingliang Zheng

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Joseph A. Zikmund

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Zurn

Mechanical Engineering

To top

College of Human Development and Education

Name

Program

Jennifer L. Aichele

Human Development & Family Sci

Casey L. Allmaras

Exercise Science

Dilheen M. Amedi

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Hope Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Katherine M. Anderson

Exercise Science

Kendyl L. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Paige M. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Stephanie L. Anderson

Dietetics

Benjamin L. Andre

Exercise Science

Sarah A. Arnold

English Education

Kevin R. Arthur

Exercise Science

McKayla M. Artz

Exercise Science

Eve E. Axvig

Human Development & Family Sci

Mackenzie A. Bade

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha L. Baglivio

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Connor R. Baker

Interior Design

Kayla M. Baker

Dietetics

Kayla L. Bakewell

Health Education

Macy A. Barrett

Human Development & Family Sci

Catheryn B. Barth

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Amber F. Batsch

English Education

Meghan B. Battest

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Kallie N. Baumgartner

Exercise Science

Jerome P. Begin

Exercise Science

Monica Belsaas

Dietetics

Calli N. Belzer

Spanish Education

Cole D. Bender

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Ashley J. Bents

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca M. Berg

Dietetics

John R. Bessette

Exercise Science

Alissa J. Bettenhausen

Human Development & Family Sci

Austin J. Bettenhausen

Exercise Science

Kayla R. Birkholz

English Education

Michael S. Blake

Exercise Science

Brittany M. Bleichner

Exercise Science

Amanda D. Boe

Interior Design

Ryan L. Boike

Exercise Science

Karyn E. Bomstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Sierra K. Bonham

Human Development & Family Sci

Ben R. Borgerding

Mathematics Education

Kristine I. Borys

Dietetics

Alexandra K. Boschee

Interior Design

Aubrey J. Bot

Human Development & Family Sci

Callie J. Bowen

English Education

Gabriel M. Branco

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Hannah L. Breske

Exercise Science

Hailey I. Brevik

Human Development & Family Sci

Elyssa J. Bright

Biological Sciences Education

Alisa R. Brown

Exercise Science

Natalie K. Brown

Human Development & Family Sci

Alison K. Browning

Human Development & Family Sci

Breana L. Buehler

Human Development & Family Sci

Elizabeth A. Burckhard

Human Development & Family Sci

Annie J. Burthold

Biological Sciences Education

Meghan N. Bye

Human Development & Family Sci

David D. Campion

Physical Education

Christina S. Carignan

Interior Design

Danielle C. Carman

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Erika V. Carrillo Polo

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Tyler A. Carroll

Physical Education

Kelsey A. Casselle

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Abby E. Chappell

Interior Design

Jinkyung Cho

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jacey D. Christensen

Human Development & Family Sci

Johanna L. Christenson

Dietetics

Regan E. Christenson

English Education

Grace A. Christian

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Elise M. Citrowske

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Amber R. Clark

Dietetics

Bradley J. Conant

Exercise Science

Charis Condon

Human Development & Family Sci

Abby K. Corbett

Human Development & Family Sci

Hannah K. Corliss

Exercise Science

Elizabeth A. Coronato

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Aren M. Cossette

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Cassondra L. Curtis

Exercise Science

Kelsey L. Daul

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kara M. Davis

Dietetics

Danielle DeGagne

Human Development & Family Sci

Leann S. DeMarais

Human Development & Family Sci

Kaylee A. Desotell

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Allison J. Dhuyvetter

Dietetics

Tonya R. Dick

Human Development & Family Sci

Tyler J. Dickie

Health Education

Tracey L. Dillon

Dietetics

Isaiah J. Dorendorf

Exercise Science

Lynk C. Downing

Mathematics Education

Megan T. Doyle

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Jamie L. Drevlow

Exercise Science

Christian L. Dudzik

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Denise J. Dziengel

Human Development & Family Sci

Miranda C. Edwards

Human Development & Family Sci

Blake R. Ehley

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Zachery R. Eichler

Human Development & Family Sci

Keyona M. Elkins

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jessica S. Erickson

Human Development & Family Sci

David K. Ernst

Exercise Science

Megan R. Espeseth

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Josie L. Eyers

English Education

David J. Farrenkopf

English Education

Chelsea M. Fearing

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Michael S. Feickert

Mathematics Education

Karlee M. Feist

Human Development & Family Sci

Abby C. Fenlason

Dietetics

Ashley L. Fenske

Human Development & Family Sci

Patrick E. Finnegan

Exercise Science

Sally T. Fischer

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Megan C. FitzSimmons

Human Development & Family Sci

Emily D. Fletcher

Interior Design

Tiffany L. Fletschock

Human Development & Family Sci

Abigail L. Ford

Exercise Science

Mitchell W. Friedman

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Melissa A. Fritz

Dietetics

Ashley M. Gehl

Dietetics

Savanna M. Geske

Human Development & Family Sci

Tori J. Geston

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Alyssa L. Giesen

Exercise Science

Mackenzie J. Glasser

Human Development & Family Sci

Amanda L. Glover

Social Science Education

Michael W. Goergen

Exercise Science

Antoinette M. Goodman

Human Development & Family Sci

Amanda P. Grable

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Kayla A. Granberg

Interior Design

Ingrid E. Grande

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Emily R. Grenz

English Education

Elyssa B. Grimsby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Rachel M. Grossman

English Education

Katelyn A. Grosz

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Rebecca J. Guck

Exercise Science

Patrick C. Gulan

Comprehensive Science Ed

Alyssa A. Gullekson

Health Education

Ryan M. Gustafson

English Education

Cheyenne D. Gwin-Brady

Dietetics

Leah R. Haak

Dietetics

Kevin J. Hackenmueller

Exercise Science

Nicole A. Hackenmueller

Human Development & Family Sci

Caylee A. Hagemeyer

Human Development & Family Sci

Mason T. Haley

Exercise Science

Anna L. Hansen

Interior Design

Melissa M. Hansen

English Education

Micah G. Hansen

Human Development & Family Sci

Whitney R. Hansen

Agricultural Education

Samuel L. Hanson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Elizabeth L. Harrel

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kristin M. Haugen

Human Development & Family Sci

Paige E. Hayer

English Education

Kale A. Hedlund

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Mason R. Hegna

Exercise Science

Shelby A. Heimbuch

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Ashley A. Heinze

Human Development & Family Sci

Amanda M. Henkels

English Education

Tyler C. Hetland

Physical Education

Emily E. Hindt

Human Development & Family Sci

Joshua D. Hintz

Human Development & Family Sci

Jaimee R. Hirsch

Human Development & Family Sci

Anthony J. Hjelmberg

Human Development & Family Sci

Briana M. Hoaby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Stephanie L. Hofland

Human Development & Family Sci

Natalie E. Hogan

Human Development & Family Sci

Shelby M. Hohloch

Dietetics

Zoe M. Houle

Dietetics

Lauren L. Hovden

Human Development & Family Sci

Miranda M. Hulm

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca E. Hummel

Health Education

Alyssa L. Huot

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Amanda J. Indergaard

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha L. Isane

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie I. Iverson

Dietetics

Rachel M. Iverson

Dietetics

Teresa M. Iverson

English Education

Jaime C. Jarmin

English Education

Brock S. Jensen

Physical Education

Evan Johnson

Social Science Education

Jaidyn L. Johnson

Human Development & Family Sci

Tareena D. Johnson

Dietetics

Whitney M. Johnson

Human Development & Family Sci

Meghan Johnston

Exercise Science

Taylor R. Jorgensen

Exercise Science

Bonita J. Julius

Interior Design

Janet R. Julson

Exercise Science

LaNay M. Jung

Exercise Science

Christopher D. Kading

Exercise Science

Emily C. Karkoska

Interior Design

Ashley K. Kassenborg

Human Development & Family Sci

Jessica J. Kath

Human Development & Family Sci

Mackenzie E. Keidel

Dietetics

Logan J. Kemmer

Exercise Science

Summer L. Keuler

Human Development & Family Sci

Anisha D. Kinnarath

Exercise Science

Melissa M. Kitching

Physical Education

Ryan N. Kleven

Physical Education

Jacob M. Klingbeil

Exercise Science

Kasey M. Klinkhammer

English Education

Steven J. Kluver

Physical Education

Lauren A. Knapp

Exercise Science

Kristen M. Knight

Human Development & Family Sci

Emily R. Knoll

Human Development & Family Sci

Brett D. Knudsen

Mathematics Education

Michael H. Knutson

Social Science Education

Alexis V. Koenig

Exercise Science

Anthony G. Kohler

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah A. Kram

Biological Sciences Education

Samantha J. Kramer

Dietetics

Casey G. Krieger

Agricultural Education

Erin L. Krogh

Exercise Science

Faith A. Kruchowski

Human Development & Family Sci

Tanasha T. Krull

Agricultural Education

Abby D. Krusemark

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Daniel D. Krypel

Exercise Science

Ashley K. Kuhlman

Human Development & Family Sci

Meghann R. Kuhlman

English Education

Jamie L. Kummet

Human Development & Family Sci

Samantha J. Lako

Biological Sciences Education

Sara A. Lalonde

Interior Design

Marjorie A. Laney

Interior Design

Sarah M. Lanman

History Education

AnnaRene M. Lawler

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla R. Lechelt

Human Development & Family Sci

Keith M. Lehman

Health Education

Caitlin A. Leick

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kjersten A. Lemke

Dietetics

Darion L. Lespier

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Emily A. Lesser

Exercise Science

Lane R. Lipetzky

Dietetics

Stephanie A. Little

Human Development & Family Sci

Frances M. Liu

Dietetics

Kyah F. Loeks

Dietetics

Jestin J. Lunday

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Jaimee A. Lusby

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Katherine A. Macht

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jamie M. Maciejewski

Exercise Science

Scott C. Maher

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Sean J. Mahoney

Physical Education

Breanna K. Marthaler

Human Development & Family Sci

Tashina M. Maruska

Human Development & Family Sci

Tracy E. Mauch

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kourtney S. Maynard

Dietetics

Maddie L. McClellan

English Education

Molly C. McGinty

Interior Design

Lindsey J. McMillan

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

McKenzie D. McMillan

Exercise Science

Jacob C. McPhail

Exercise Science

Nicole M. McRitchie

Human Development & Family Sci

RyLee M. Meier

Human Development & Family Sci

Krista J. Menke

Exercise Science

Brianna K. Mertz

Human Development & Family Sci

Dylan Q. Messer

Exercise Science

Brittney A. Meyer

Dietetics

Jennifer L. Mickels

Human Development & Family Sci

Morgan A. Milbrath

Physical Education

Justin D. Miller

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Michael D. Miller

Exercise Science

Emily L. Minnick

Exercise Science

BreAnna C. Misialek

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Lynsey R. Mogck

Interior Design

Khadija Mohamed

Health Education

Chelsi M. Mooridian

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Andrew J. Moran

Exercise Science

Brady J. Morgan

Mathematics Education

Tiffany A. Motis

Dietetics

Allison S. Moum

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie N. Mueller

Human Development & Family Sci

Ashley M. Munnell

Human Development & Family Sci

Macie L. Murphy

Human Development & Family Sci

Danielle E. Nelson

Exercise Science

Kean G. Nelson

Physical Education

Cody C. Ness

Exercise Science

Minhthu J. Nguyen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Lillian E. Nicols

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Emily A. Nielsen

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

McKensie A. Nielsen

Human Development & Family Sci

Alissa M. Ningen

Human Development & Family Sci

Brady J. Och

Exercise Science

Sarah M. Odalen

Human Development & Family Sci

Patricia A. Ode

Human Development & Family Sci

Katie E. Odland

Dietetics

Ashley M. Olson

Exercise Science

Ben M. Olson

Exercise Science

Cassandra M. Olson

Human Development & Family Sci

Jacob T. Olson

Physical Education

MacKenzie L. Olson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Jayme M. Ostern

Interior Design

Qi Ouyang

Interior Design

Bridget N. Overby

Human Development & Family Sci

Clarissa G. Overvig

Human Development & Family Sci

Thaddaeus C. Owen

Physical Education

Emma L. Palm

Dietetics

Meegan C. Parker

Human Development & Family Sci

Tyler D. Parker

Exercise Science

Tanner Paulson

Exercise Science

Jonathan C. Pavlicek

Physical Education

Emily K. Pearson

Dietetics

Anna C. Pedersen

Exercise Science

Amy E. Peick

Dietetics

Ryan R. Petersen

Physical Education

Shelly J. Pherson

Agricultural Education

Lynsie M. Pieske

Human Development & Family Sci

Sandra C. Pifer

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Madeline K. Plahn

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Benjamin A. Ponzer

Physical Education

Celina M. Poukka

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Danielle Priestley

Exercise Science

Megan M. Rademacher

Dietetics

Marita M. Rau

Agricultural Education

Amber M. Rebel

Dietetics

Kayla M. Refsland

Exercise Science

Shelby D. Reiff

Human Development & Family Sci

Sydney S. Reimers

Interior Design

Heather I. Renfrow

Exercise Science

Kelli M. Richard

Physical Education

Grant R. Richardson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Andrea M. Richmond

Human Development & Family Sci

Emily A. Rikhus

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Donna M. Rindy

English Education

Tyler L. Ringstad

English Education

Danielle J. Robb

Dietetics

Grace Rodriguez

Human Development & Family Sci

Leah J. Roethel

Dietetics

Caleb C. Rogelstad

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Margery A. Rook

Human Development & Family Sci

Scott T. Rorvig

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Kaytlin M. Roth

Human Development & Family Sci

Rachel A. Rude

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Benjamin M. Ruley

Exercise Science

Kayla A. Rust

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexis G. Ryan

Human Development & Family Sci

William J. Ryan

Exercise Science

Megan L. Sabby

Physical Education

Kathryn M. Sagaser

Human Development & Family Sci

Cole M. Sandford

Social Science Education

Westin R. Satzinger

Health Education

Trista R. Saulter

Exercise Science

Cailey A. Sauvageau

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla M. Sawchak

Human Development & Family Sci

Stephon N. Schaller

Human Development & Family Sci

Shaylee M. Schei

Human Development & Family Sci

Cody L. Schepp

Exercise Science

Alexis D. Schiermeister

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Stacy K. Schimming

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Carly J. Schindler

Human Development & Family Sci

Austin J. Schmidt

Exercise Science

Eden G. Schmidt

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kyla M. Schmidt

Exercise Science

Holly A. Schmitt

Human Development & Family Sci

Katherine M. Scholz

Mathematics Education

Matthew D. Schroeder

Exercise Science

Joseph D. Schuler

Social Science Education

Wen Min See

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Alicia E. Sethre

Exercise Science

Natalie M. Severson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Emily R. Shaffer

Human Development & Family Sci

Kelsey J. Sheldon

Agricultural Education

Philip S. Shermoen

Dietetics

Kelsie J. Silvernagel

Exercise Science

Laura A. Simonson

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah J. Sjursen

History Education

Brendan T. Skime

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Emma J. Skumautz

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Allison M. Smaaladen

Human Development & Family Sci

Jaclyn A. Smith

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca L. Smoyer

Interior Design

David C. St Peter

English Education

Christa A. Stangl

Dietetics

Michael A. Stecher

Biological Sciences Education

Carl D. Steele

Exercise Science

Anna M. Stein

Exercise Science

Mercedes J. Stein

Exercise Science

Mikaela A. Stephenson

Health Education

Christian R. Stockert

Physical Education

Sarah M. Storandt

Mathematics Education

Anne C. Storey

Exercise Science

Jade M. Storley

Exercise Science

Nicholas B. Strom

English Education

Kendra L. Suchor

Dietetics

Logan E. Swann

Physical Education

Megan A. Swartz

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexandria A. Sweeney

Exercise Science

Kaleah J. Syverson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Scott W. Syverson

Exercise Science

Alessandra N. Taddeini

Human Development & Family Sci

Katelyn A. Tallas

Human Development & Family Sci

Louise M. Tegtmeier

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Amy L. Terfehr

Dietetics

Connor W. Teske

Exercise Science

Sarah E. Thelen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Krista E. Thiele

Human Development & Family Sci

Callie M. Thielen

Interior Design

Kara A. Thomas

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah C. Thomason

Human Development & Family Sci

Kaylee R. Thompson

Biological Sciences Education

Kelsey J. Thoreson

Human Development & Family Sci

Jennifer S. Thorson

Interior Design

Katie M. Thun

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Marcus R. Thune

Exercise Science

McKenzie K. Timms

Human Development & Family Sci

Ashley A. Tingelstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Heidi K. Tommerdahl

Human Development & Family Sci

Laura L. Tonneson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Hannah E. Torgerson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Mariah B. Torgerson

English Education

Jessica L. Trandem

Human Development & Family Sci

Brittany M. Tronnes

Exercise Science

Shelby D. Trosdahl

Exercise Science

Matthew A. Tucholke

Mathematics Education

Spencer D. Uetz

Exercise Science

Sydney T. Ulrich

Interior Design

Matthew G. Van Beek

Exercise Science

Derek A. VanSlyke

Exercise Science

Leah VanTilborg

Agricultural Education

Emilee E. Vetter

Social Science Education

Renae M. Vetter

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Teresa M. Vetter

Dietetics

Mariah D. Viaene

Human Development & Family Sci

Zachary R. Vraa

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Cooper M. Wahlo

Exercise Science

Brecca R. Wahlund

Exercise Science

Tristyn N. Walczak

Human Development & Family Sci

Sally R. Walker

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Ariel B. Waloch

Exercise Science

Elizabeth H. Walsh

English Education

Marguerite A. Walter

English Education

Christine R. Wanner

Agricultural Education

Blayne R. Waselk

Physical Education

Joshua D. Watne

Social Science Education

Katelyn R. Weimerskirch

Exercise Science

Samuel J. Weisz

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Carson J. Wentz

Physical Education

Nicholas S. Whitehead

Exercise Science

Alyssa K. Wiegandt

Dietetics

Rachelle D. Wigtil

Dietetics

Rebecca K. Wik

Human Development & Family Sci

Hayley K. Wilkens

Interior Design

Riley A. Wilson

Exercise Science

Caitlin R. Wohler

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Justin L. Woitte

Exercise Science

Brett A. Wuori

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Zachary E. Wyatt

Exercise Science

Bobbi K. Wynia

Human Development & Family Sci

Va Yang

Exercise Science

Evan L. Zacharias

Exercise Science

Jennifer J. Zetocha

Exercise Science

Katelyn R. Zimbleman

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Katie J. Zueger

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Emily M. Zurn

Exercise Science

Haleigh M. Zwart

Exercise Science

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

Name

Program

Megan N. Aadland

Nursing

Alexis M. Aakre

Nursing

Haley C. Abbas

Nursing

Elizabeth K. Abel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lauren F. Abel

Radiologic Sciences

Dina N. Acharya

Nursing

Salam M. Alanazi

Respiratory Care

Kristin K. Allmaras

Pharmacy

Mark V. Almlie

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan G. Altendorf

Pharmacy

Amanda J. Amberg

Pharmacy

Austin A. Anderson

Nursing

Danielle J. Anderson

Nursing

Danielle J. Anderson

Medical Laboratory Science

Gabrielle L. Anderson

Pharmacy

Kala J. Anderson

Nursing

Sarah M. Anderson

Pharmacy

Amy Andrushko

Nursing

Rachele J. Arnoldussen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Trevor M. Arrowsmith

Nursing

Thomas R. Askew

Respiratory Care

Abigail A. Astrup

Nursing

Christine A. Aubol

Nursing

Ciara J. Austinson

Nursing

Allison C. Barta

Nursing

William N. Batchanzi

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hayli J. Bauer

Nursing

Madison R. Baumler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Megan A. Baumler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bailey J. Bechtold

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kacie A. Becker

Nursing

Layni K. Bednarz

Nursing

Chelsea A. Behnke

Pharmacy

Anna L. Benke

Nursing

Brianna J. Benson

Pharmacy

Andrew J. Bentz

Pharmacy

Emily N. Berg

Radiologic Sciences

Jace J. Berg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Thad M. Bergh

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nathaniel J. Berglind

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah M. Berns

Nursing

Brianna M. Bertsch

Nursing

Jenna A. Beste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Megan J. Biegler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Blake A. Bixby

Respiratory Care

Molly E. Blair

Nursing

Kelsey A. Blommer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Megan D. Boe

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rachel E. Boe

Nursing

Thomas L. Borden

Nursing

Winfield N. Brand

Pharmaceutical Sciences

John M. Brands

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Martha R. Branstiter

Nursing

Hailey J. Brazier

Nursing

Sadi A. Bren

Pharmacy

Katie R. Brendemuhl

Nursing

Samantha J. Brentrup

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Broderick

Pharmacy

Colton D. Bruhn

Nursing

Heather E. Brusehaver

Nursing

Kayli L. Buechler

Pharmacy

Jenilee N. Bueling

Radiologic Sciences

Kayleigh M. Buescher

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ashton E. Buller

Nursing

Breanna L. Burgad

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emma K. Burt

Pharmacy

Tara M. Buss

Nursing

Andrew T. Buttram

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Seth A. Carlin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alissa M. Carlson

Pharmacy

Brianne M. Carlson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Josie B. Carlson

Nursing

Rosealyn S. Carlson

Nursing

Kristin M. Carman

Nursing

Taylor J. Caulfield

Nursing

Sara M. Christianson

Radiologic Sciences

Phung Chung

Respiratory Care

Megan A. Claassen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea R. Clarens

Pharmacy

Christopher M. Clark

Pharmacy

Ciera M. Clyde

Pharmaceutical Sciences

McKenzie N. Cody

Nursing

Steven L. Condon

Nursing

Matthew I. Confeld

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ashley K. Copa

Nursing

Allyson L. Craven

Nursing

Patrick S. Culhane

Respiratory Care

Nicholas D. Cummings

Nursing

John P. Curley

Pharmacy

Breanna K. Curtis

Pharmacy

Jaret M. Cyr

Nursing

Alexander D. Dalsin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan A. Daly

Respiratory Care

Elizabeth R. Dauk

Nursing

Anne E. Davis

Pharmaceutical Sciences

McKenzy K. Davis

Nursing

Carley M. Dawson

Nursing

Joshua R. Dehn

Pharmacy

Brent D. Derhaag

Nursing

Abigail R. Diekman

Nursing

Alexandra A. Diesem

Nursing

Michael A. Dietz

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mary B. Dingmann

Nursing

Ashley R. Doeden

Pharmacy

Ashley R. Drewlow

Radiologic Sciences

Kelli N. DuBord

Respiratory Care

MeLinda L. Duenow

Nursing

David A. Dukowitz

Radiologic Sciences

Samuel L. Dwyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Taylor G. Dwyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole M. Dyrdahl

Pharmacy

Kaleena L. Eck

Nursing

Danielle L. Eidenschink

Nursing

Lauren A. Ellingson

Medical Laboratory Science

Audri A. Emerson

Nursing

Kelsey M. Envall

Nursing

Elizabeth T. Erickson

Nursing

Kaylee C. Erickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Randal K. Essler

Pharmacy

Marc J. Estes

Respiratory Care

Patrick J. Fahey

Nursing

Mollie F. Fearing

Pharmacy

Brianne L. Fedje

Nursing

Brooke E. Feltman

Nursing

Benjamin D. Ferguson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jewel E. Fernander

Respiratory Care

Jessica L. Fetzer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mikayla A. Fick

Pharmacy

Taylor L. Fiske

Pharmacy

Kelsey L. Fitterer

Nursing

Sheri A. Fitzsimmons

Pharmacy

Hannah K. Flach

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Monica J. Flackey

Nursing

Caitlyn M. Fleahman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kathryn L. Fleming

Nursing

Joel H. Folkers

Nursing

Adam M. Forness

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cassie J. Forst

Nursing

Stephanie A. Fourniea

Nursing

Celine M. Francisco

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Marie E. Franzen

Pharmacy

Karli L. Freeberg

Nursing

Ashley N. Freeman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brianna K. Fretland

Nursing

Andrea L. Fuller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joel T. Garberick

Radiologic Sciences

Brittany K. Geffre

Nursing

Allison R. German

Pharmacy

Caitlin A. Giesen

Nursing

Shelby M. Gillett

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dena L. Gleason

Respiratory Care

Kathleen E. Gould

Nursing

Emilee A. Gourde

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Benjamin H. Graf

Respiratory Care

Kirstin M. Gramith

Pharmacy

Kelsey L. Greenwaldt

Respiratory Care

Ashley J. Griebel

Radiologic Sciences

Nicole M. Grinsteinner

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lauren J. Groth

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sara R. Groth

Nursing

Kaitlin M. Grove

Radiologic Sciences

Luke A. Grzeskowiak

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenny J. Guibert

Nursing

Jenna R. Gullickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brianna S. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Pamela M. Guss

Pharmacy

Michael A. Haas

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chiman O. Habib

Radiologic Sciences

Deidre M. Hahn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah Haider

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amy L. Halverson

Respiratory Care

Austin A. Halvorson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Eva R. Hambrick

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Patrick J. Hanel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenna Hansen

Nursing

Megan J. Hansen

Pharmacy

Britny M. Hanson

Nursing

Seth D. Hanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heather A. Harder

Radiologic Sciences

Briana A. Hartog

Nursing

Carly B. Hayes

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Eric L. Hebel

Medical Laboratory Science

McKinsey R. Heiser

Nursing

Kylee R. Helgeson

Nursing

Nicole R. Helliksen

Pharmacy

Emily E. Helmers

Nursing

Tylor M. Helmers

Pharmacy

Kyle J. Henderson

Pharmacy

Rachael N. Hendricks

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Leah M. Hermanson

Nursing

Whitney A. Hermanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Austin J. Hewitt

Medical Laboratory Science

Tyler L. Hewitt

Pharmacy

Kimberly D. Hill

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Benjamin M. Hillebrand

Radiologic Sciences

Linh T. Hoang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Oanh T. Hoang

Nursing

Rose B. Hoechst

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jeremiah J. Hoff

Pharmacy

Jordan W. Holmgren

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Laura M. Holsen

Nursing

Brooke L. Honek

Nursing

Allison J. Hoy

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Carter W. Hruby

Medical Laboratory Science

Jennifer E. Hulne

Respiratory Care

Nicholas D. Huseby

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mumina A. Ibrahim

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heather L. Iverson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ciera L. Jacklitch

Nursing

Micah G. Jasperse

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Minshin Jeong

Medical Laboratory Science

Jacob E. Jerger

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Yanliang Jie

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrea L. Johnson

Nursing

Brianne M. Johnson

Pharmacy

Emily D. Johnson

Nursing

Karis L. Johnson

Nursing

Mariah J. Johnson

Nursing

Olivia R. Johnson

Nursing

Samantha A. Johnson

Nursing

Timothy Johnson

Pharmacy

Haley J. Johnston

Nursing

Zachary D. Jones

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vanessa L. Jordre

Radiologic Sciences

Joanna E. Josephson

Nursing

Morgan M. Jossart

Radiologic Sciences

Jacob L. Justen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kanako Kabaki

Pharmacy

Lovena D. Kabba

Nursing

Kaitlin K. Karsky

Nursing

Madeline A. Kelzenberg

Pharmacy

Todd M. Kessler

Nursing

Sarah I. Kiesow

Nursing

Mari L. Kjos

Nursing

Breanna R. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Janae C. Klindt

Pharmacy

Emily M. Kluck

Nursing

Michael J. Knell

Nursing

Kelsy A. Knudsvig

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Danielle C. Koesterman

Respiratory Care

Gerard J. Kokett

Pharmacy

Kassandra B. Kompelien

Medical Laboratory Science

Jessica F. Kopp

Pharmacy

Ann J. Koppinger

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Candace D. Kornelsen

Nursing

Elizabeth J. Kossan

Nursing

Hailey M. Kotts

Nursing

Amber D. Kracht

Nursing

Michele L. Kraemer

Nursing

Bobbi L. Kramer

Respiratory Care

Courtney N. Kraus

Nursing

Sierra B. Kreft

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Madison L. Kreuser

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda M. Kuhn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jennifer M. Kuntz

Nursing

Molly K. Kunz

Nursing

Katrina J. Kutter

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Elle K. Kvam

Pharmacy

Kezia R. Kvernum

Nursing

Anna K. Labitzky

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tarin L. Lachowitzer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarmed A. Lafta

Respiratory Care

Jordan E. LaJoie

Nursing

Cody J. Langaas

Pharmacy

Ellen T. Lanman

Nursing

Lexi M. Larson

Nursing

Samuel R. Larson

Nursing

Sydney J. Larson

Nursing

Kelly L. LaSalle

Nursing

Nicole B. LaValle

Nursing

Vickie R. Lee

Respiratory Care

Jayden L. Lemaire

Medical Laboratory Science

Bradly B. Lende

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan M. Lentsch

Pharmacy

Larissa M. Leonard

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brett D. Lessard

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jennifer A. Liane

Pharmacy

Chelsea L. Lingle

Nursing

Hannah M. Linz

Nursing

Macey R. Llewellyn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

London M. Lloyd

Nursing

Ivan H. Lo

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lesley A. Locken

Nursing

Kelsey A. Loew

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chelsea E. Lorenz

Radiologic Sciences

Jane L. Loueng

Pharmacy

Cory R. Lundgren

Medical Laboratory Science

Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom

Nursing

Steven P. Ly

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Susan M. Lyons

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tyler A. Maanum

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emily M. Madsen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cody A. Magnuson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah M. Magrum

Respiratory Care

Bailey P. Maher

Pharmacy

Carolyn G. Marg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brandon D. Martin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole E. Martin

Nursing

Katlyn M. Mastel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mason M. Mastel

Respiratory Care

Erik S. Mattson

Pharmacy

Nathan C. Mattson

Nursing

Christian M. May

Nursing

Katie M. McCorquodale

Nursing

Nicole C. McDonald

Nursing

Mattie L. McGee

Nursing

Courtney L. McGrath

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica J. McKinney

Pharmacy

Cole A. McLean

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Courtney A. Meder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Naomi E. Meier

Nursing

Fallon C. Meixel

Nursing

Anna M. Melicher

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dillon A. Meyer

Pharmacy

Dylan M. Meyer

Respiratory Care

Erika K. Meyer

Nursing

Samantha R. Meyers

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Karisa N. Michaud

Radiologic Sciences

Kirsten A. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rylee G. Miller

Respiratory Care

Savannah D. Miller

Pharmacy

Susan B. Miller

Radiologic Sciences

Samantha I. Moe

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cassandra L. Moen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shelby R. Monson

Pharmacy

Karin J. Mortenson

Nursing

Ryan L. Moulzolf

Nursing

Conner D. Muenkel

Radiologic Sciences

John W. Mullen

Pharmacy

Christa M. Nagel

Nursing

Paula J. Nagel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey M. Narlock

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emilie R. Nelson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Erik M. Nelson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jackson C. Nelson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kayla N. Nelson

Pharmacy

Laura M. Nelson

Nursing

Jennifer A. Nesius

Pharmacy

Titiana M. Ngongang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vivian N. Ngongang

Nursing

Lisper B. Nyaenya

Nursing

Rebecca A. O'Brien

Respiratory Care

Jesse R. Obright

Pharmacy

Megan J. O'Connell

Pharmacy

Kailyn L. Ohm

Nursing

Chelsea J. Olerud

Medical Laboratory Science

Joshua G. Oliver

Pharmacy

Courtney N. Olson

Pharmacy

Erika P. Olson

Medical Laboratory Science

Logan M. Olson

Pharmacy

Maggie J. Orn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jenna L. Pakala

Pharmacy

Katrina M. Pavek

Nursing

John J. Peabody

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Serena K. Peluso

Nursing

Bethany R. Pelzer

Respiratory Care

Nicole A. Peper

Nursing

Dillon C. Perryman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kayla D. Peterson

Pharmacy

Vanessa E. Peterson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tam M. Phan

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Corey D. Pisk

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan Platz

Pharmacy

Kayla M. Porter

Pharmacy

Amber J. Purrington

Nursing

Natalie M. Raknerud

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Natasha J. Randall

Nursing

Alexis R. Rankka

Nursing

Kevin R. Rauwerdink

Pharmacy

Molly E. Ravn

Nursing

Tessa M. Rector

Respiratory Care

Kevin A. Reedstrom

Pharmaceutical Sciences

James V. Reineke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan T. Retzlaff

Radiologic Sciences

Kathleen G. Rice

Nursing

Zoe E. Richard

Radiologic Sciences

Whitney M. Richman

Pharmacy

Ashlyn B. Riedesel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Travis J. Rieland

Radiologic Sciences

Gretchen L. Rigge

Medical Laboratory Science

Brandon J. Ringsaker

Radiologic Sciences

Amber R. Riopelle

Nursing

Hannah M. Rocholl

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Teia M. Roller

Radiologic Sciences

Marshal A. Rose

Radiologic Sciences

Alexander R. Ross

Pharmacy

Megan K. Rott

Nursing

Macy J. Royston

Pharmacy

Karin M. Rudningen

Pharmacy

Kelsey M. Rudolph

Radiologic Sciences

Ethan B. Ryberg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brendan S. Salo

Pharmacy

Sarah L. Sather

Nursing

Jaclynn K. Saunders

Nursing

Jeremiah J. Saunders

Pharmacy

Alexis M. Schaaf

Nursing

McKenzie F. Schafer

Nursing

Lauren A. Schaubert

Nursing

Amber K. Schauer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah C. Schiefelbein

Nursing

Alexis K. Schirado

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Summer R. Schluchter

Nursing

Darby L. Schmidt

Nursing

Sarah J. Schmidt

Pharmacy

Amanda K. Schmiesing

Nursing

Erica R. Schneibel

Medical Laboratory Science

Erin L. Schreifels

Radiologic Sciences

Hannah M. Schroden

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kortney L. Schroeder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda R. Schubert

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kylie A. Schumacher

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chloe V. Schurb

Nursing

Adam M. Schwartz

Nursing

Stephanie M. Schwenk

Nursing

Jennifer F. Sebestik

Pharmacy

Alyssa D. Selinger

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Todd J. Selzler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Taylor J. Semler

Pharmacy

Abby L. Senger

Nursing

Taylor L. Shereck

Nursing

Derek J. Siercks

Pharmacy

Thomas Simanski

Nursing

Britta L. Skjefte

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Anna S. Sokolova

Nursing

Brock A. Solberg

Pharmacy

Elizabeth H. Solma

Respiratory Care

Brice D. Sondrol

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alexander J. Sorby

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hallie R. Sorenson

Nursing

Kayla J. Sorenson

Nursing

Samantha A. Sorenson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tayler M. Spenst

Radiologic Sciences

William J. Spotts

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Zachary T. Sprenger

Nursing

Courtney L. Stament

Respiratory Care

Brittany M. Stangl

Radiologic Sciences

Amy M. Steckler

Pharmacy

Zachary A. Steffen

Radiologic Sciences

Danielle A. Stenhjem

Pharmacy

Kacia L. Stenstrom

Nursing

Rochelle D. Stevens

Nursing

Nora F. Stevenson

Radiologic Sciences

Faith M. Stoltenow

Nursing

Zachariah T. Storey

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Joseph T. Strauch

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Morgan A. Sundet

Nursing

Erin L. Swanberg

Pharmacy

William J. Sweet

Radiologic Sciences

Karina J. Swift

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sophie G. Syvertsen

Nursing

Tanzim Tabassum

Respiratory Care

Sophors Tang

Respiratory Care

Katherine A. Taylor

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Landry Tchami Axel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole M. Teig

Pharmacy

Lexi M. Ternes

Nursing

Hannah B. Tharayil

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca J. Theede

Nursing

Jessica R. Theisen

Pharmacy

Kyle L. Thielke

Pharmacy

Stephanie R. Thissen

Nursing

Jayson C. Thompson

Pharmacy

Logan R. Thorson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rachel L. Thorson

Nursing

Jared M. Thunshelle

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda J. Timmerman

Pharmacy

Martha E. Toede

Pharmacy

Peter L. Tran

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jatia L. Traulich

Nursing

Andrew C. Trites

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Karter J. Trontvet

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shalene M. Troyer

Pharmacy

Lauren M. Trumm

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha E. Trumm

Pharmacy

Tara D. Uehran

Nursing

Thomas B. Ugelstad

Nursing

Bryan T. Ulrich

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tanner S. Upton

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Gretchen A. Uselman

Nursing

Kari P. Ust

Nursing

Noella Uwase

Respiratory Care

Katrina C. Valder

Respiratory Care

Emily R. Van Den Einde

Nursing

Allison M. Van Zuilen

Respiratory Care

Jamie D. Vander Vorste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Haley M. VanKeulen

Nursing

Benjamin J. Varoga

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Arianna J. Vidger

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica A. Voeller

Pharmacy

Kayla A. Wald

Nursing

Dillon D. Waldera

Nursing

Kara M. Waletich

Radiologic Sciences

Jashandeep K. Walia

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Caitlin E. Walker

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kyle R. Walker

Pharmacy

Stephanie G. Wall

Nursing

Danielle E. Walz

Nursing

Xiaoxi Wang

Pharmacy

Abby M. Wanzek

Nursing

Emily L. Wassenaar

Nursing

Adam J. Weber

Nursing

Hunter J. Weber

Medical Laboratory Science

Ryan R. Wehlander

Pharmacy

Skylar L. Wehri

Nursing

Katlyn J. Weigel

Pharmacy

Madison C. Weiland

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Courtney B. Wells

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Danae J. Wennerberg

Medical Laboratory Science

Justin D. Wennerberg

Respiratory Care

Nolan K. Wennerberg

Nursing

Anna T. Wenzel

Pharmacy

Danielle R. Wernberg

Radiologic Sciences

Mariah L. Wesbur

Nursing

Rebecca R. Wescott

Radiologic Sciences

Brianne M. Wilkinson

Nursing

Lyndsey E. Willgohs

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Martina F. Williams

Nursing

Berit A. Williamschen

Pharmacy

Travis D. Winter

Radiologic Sciences

Amanda R. Witlock

Nursing

Abby L. Woiwode

Pharmacy

Kelsey B. Wolfe

Pharmacy

Michaela R. Worms

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Evan T. Wyum

Nursing

Lauren A. Yaggie

Nursing

Sayuri S. Yang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ya-Chiao Yang

Nursing

Jonathan A. Yeske

Nursing

Christopher D. Zabel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brian R. Ziegler

Nursing

DeeAnna M. Ziegler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ben J. Zillgitt

Respiratory Care

Siera K. Zimmerman

Pharmacy

Mara J. Zinda

Nursing

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

Name

Program

Houda M. Abdelrahman

Zoology

Dhana P. Acharya

Biological Sciences

Michelle M. Adelmann

Zoology

Samantha R. Albrecht

Zoology

Haaris Ali

Zoology

Karla E. Alme

Biological Sciences Education

Alexander J. Althoff

Zoology

FNU Ananya Jaidev

Computer Science

Cassie A. Anderson

Chemistry

Dakota C. Anderson

Biological Sciences

Dwight A. Anderson

Zoology

Elizabeth J. Anderson

Zoology

Hallie B. Anderson

Psychology

Loren J. Anderson

Mathematics

Michael P. Anderson

Mathematics

Stephen K. Anderson

Computer Science

Carly E. Arett

Biological Sciences Education

Corey C. Arneson

Computer Science

Brock D. Ashmore

Zoology

Barbarah J. Back

Zoology

Jessica L. Bair

Psychology

Cody M. Bakken

Psychology

Maxwell A. Baldwin

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Kellyn N. Barney

Zoology

Chris B. Barnick

Computer Science

Kaleb C. Barstad

Biological Sciences

Heidi J. Bartosh

Psychology

Michael K. Bayles

Computer Science

Erin A. Beck

Psychology

Jonathan S. Bell-Clement

Zoology

Joshua W. Bellefeuille

Computer Science

Tristen F. Bentz

Psychology

Jenna N. Berg

Zoology

Myles J. Berge

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Rio M. Bergh

Psychology

Zachary K. Bergseth

Chemistry

Emi L. Binstock

Biological Sciences

Nicole C. Birkholz

Physics

Patrick P. Bjerke

Mathematics

Kayla A. Bjorlie

Psychology

Kaitlyn J. Bock

Psychology

Logan W. Boe

Psychology

Jamie M. Boespflug

Chemistry

Alyssa A. Boetel

Psychology

Sydney L. Boschert

Chemistry

Emily D. Boyd

Zoology

Trevor M. Braeger

Zoology

Michaela L. Branden

Zoology

David G. Breitbach

Zoology

Erika A. Brennan

Psychology

Trevor P. Brosius

Zoology

Hannah M. Brown

Zoology

Alex J. Buchholz

Computer Science

Steven J. Burdick

Computer Science

Caitlin M. Bussard

Biological Sciences

Jordan T. Cahill

Geology

Kristen A. Ceglowski

Mathematics

Sylvia Chabolla

Zoology

Joseph M. Ching

Mathematics

Seunghyun Choi

Biotechnology

Alycia P. Christiansen

Computer Science

Lauren E. Christianson

Computer Science

Nicholas L. Clemenson

Biological Sciences

Brian P. Connelly

Psychology

Kyle M. Conner

Chemistry

Jocelyn N. Converse

Psychology

Hunter B. Cooper

Zoology

Kevin M. Cortes

Biological Sciences

Margaret E. Crippen

Mathematics

James S. Cross

Zoology

Kristina L. Dahl

Biological Sciences

Michael J. Dancer

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Brett B. Danielson

Mathematics

Katlin M. Danielson

Biological Sciences

Rebecca A. Darnell

Psychology

Kyra A. Daugherty

Zoology

Nilmini T. De Silva

Computer Science

Alexandra M. DeFoe

Zoology

Trey L. DeJong

Psychology

Stephen D. Deraas

Psychology

Eric DeRocher

Biological Sciences

Elise C. Dick

Zoology

Donovan D. Dobler

Computer Science

Matthew R. Donahue

Physics

Connor J. Dunn

Psychology

Robert J. Durham

Statistics

Grant R. Edland

Zoology

Nicholas J. Ellingson

Computer Science

Tyler W. Ellsworth

Zoology

Alexandra L. Engraf

Psychology

Taylor N. Ensrude

Zoology

Megan M. Erickson

Zoology

Peter T. Erickson

Psychology

Heather A. Evin

Biological Sciences

Amy M. Faller

Zoology

Bryant T. Feist

Computer Science

Gabriel C. Ferragut

Geology

Matthew M. Fevold

Computer Science

Katie E. Field

Psychology

Brandon J. Fischer

Psychology

Kristen L. Fish

Psychology

Ashley R. Fleck

Zoology

Michael W. Folkers

Zoology

Marshall B. Ford

Computer Science

Matthew D. Franzen

Computer Science

Kathryn R. Fredrickson

Chemistry

Stephanie A. Friestad

Zoology

Hannah D. Fritz

Psychology

Halley A. Fritze

Statistics

Kathryn A. Fronning

Biological Sciences Education

Zhaojun Fu

Psychology

Paul E. Funk

Biological Sciences

Jie Gan

Computer Science

Sarah M. Garrison

Mathematics

Zachary Geeraerts

Chemistry

Jade A. Glasgow

Psychology

Allison J. Goldenstein

Biological Sciences

Alyssa K. Goodpaster

Psychology

Alissa M. Gordon

Psychology

Collin D. Gradin

Biological Sciences

Lauren A. Graham

Psychology

Shannon N. Grawberger

Zoology

Jenna L. Green

Psychology

Katie J. Grinde

Psychology

Tyler D. Groth

Zoology

Michael D. Grueneich

Psychology

Erin L. Gulbranson

Computer Science

Kennede D. Guptill

Psychology

Bailey M. Haas

Biological Sciences

Anthony D. Hacker

Chemistry

Damon B. Hage

Physics

Pake E. Hagen

Mathematics

Allison M. Haider

Biological Sciences

Caleb L. Halvorson

Computer Science

Colton C. Hansen

Computer Science

Benjamin A. Hardin

Psychology

Lacey C. Harper

Psychology

Alexander J. Hatzenbuhler

Computer Science

Britni E. Haugen

Psychology

Morgan A. Hausauer

Psychology

Taryn P. Healy

Psychology

Andrew G. Hellmann

Psychology

Brent A. Hepokoski

Mathematics

Amanda R. Hericks

Zoology

Reid B. Hessman

Chemistry

Alexandra A. Hett

Zoology

Owen R. Higgins

Computer Science

Mariah L. Hiltner

Zoology

Carissa M. Hintz

Zoology

Adrian B. Hoehle

Zoology

Kayla M. Hoff

Zoology

Brandi E. Hoffart

Psychology

Brady A. Holte

Zoology

Ellen Honsa

Psychology

Rahmanul Hoque

Computer Science

Megan K. Horter

Zoology

Alexandra J. Howatt

Psychology

Anna K. Hruby

Biological Sciences

Benjamin P. Huber

Zoology

Whitney F. Huesers

Zoology

Elizabeth A. Husted

Zoology

Mi T. Huynh

Computer Science

Alicia T. Ickstadt

Biological Sciences

Dakota T. Ihli

Mathematics

Caleb J. Ingebretson

Computer Science

Rose A. Jackson

Mathematics

Cheyanne S. Jacobs

Geology

Anthony J. Jacobson

Biological Sciences

Stephanie R. Jacobson

Biological Sciences

Thomas W. Jaszczak

Zoology

Elizabeth M. Jensen

Biological Sciences

Jinseon Jeong

Zoology

Leah E. Jesser

Psychology

Brandon J. Johnson

Physics

Monty L. Johnson

Geology

Nicholas E. Johnson

Zoology

Steffani N. Johnston

Zoology

Eric S. Jones

Statistics

Morgan A. Jones

Psychology

Levi J. Joraanstad

Computer Science

Matthew L. Jurgens

Statistics

Taylor A. Just

Psychology

Brandon A. Kaiser

Zoology

Peter J. Keefe

Zoology

Kaitlin A. Kelly

Zoology

Mitchell L. Kennedy

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Ashley A. Kershaw

Zoology

Charlsey L. Kessler

Zoology

Kendra M. Kibble

Zoology

Tania M. Kibble

Zoology

Shawn K. Kilen

Zoology

Tess M. Kilwein

Psychology

Norifumi Kimura

Mathematics

Taylor J. King

Mathematics

Lynsey J. Kissinger

Psychology

Chelsey M. Kjelland

Psychology

Kelby R. Kleinendorst

Psychology

Mason S. Kleinjan

Psychology

Michael J. Kleinsasser

Chemistry

Kelli J. Kleppe

Zoology

Megan E. Klosterman

Mathematics

Kyle R. Knutson

Zoology

Theodore R. Kohorst

Biological Sciences

Anna M. Kozlowski

Zoology

Matthew P. Kramer

Psychology

Jessica L. Krings

Zoology

Christian A. Kulish

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Anthony T. Kulzer

Computer Science

Ankit Kumar

Computer Science

Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock

Psychology

Jordan R. Kurtz

Computer Science

Brett Kvam

Zoology

Allie J. Lahren

Zoology

Andrew J. Lantz

Biological Sciences

Megan R. Lawler

Psychology

Jeremy A. Leadbetter

Computer Science

Benjamin J. LeVahn

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Tyler J. Lewandowski

Zoology

Wei Kang Lim

Physics

Sarah E. Lindblom

Zoology

Ashley N. Lindell

Psychology

Kaitlin E. Lindsey

Zoology

Chase R. Lingle

Psychology

Ciciley R. Littlewolf

Zoology

Amanda J. Lopez

Psychology

Emily L. Luebke

Physics

Amber K. Lund

Zoology

Nicholas D. Lupo

Zoology

Sean A. Luthjohn

Computer Science

Michael J. Lynch

Chemistry

Levi A. Lystrom

Chemistry

Adrienne P. MacDonald

Psychology

Sage A. Malingen

Mathematics

Callie M. Manthe

Psychology

Dominic A. Marks

Computer Science

Allison R. Martin

Psychology

Logan R. Martin

Psychology

Tacy L. Masters

Zoology

Cassandra M. Matejka

Psychology

David N. Mauch

Psychology

Samuel A. Mayer

Computer Science

Lindsey R. McAulay

Biological Sciences

Jessica J. McCarthy

Biological Sciences

Evan R. McGauvran

Psychology

Isabelle V. McKay

Psychology

Casey A. McLachlan

Zoology

Austin McMannes

Zoology

Amanda H. McMullen

Zoology

Elizabeth A. McNamara

Psychology

Nicholas J. Meske

Computer Science

Brittany M. Michels

Psychology

Nolan M. Miles

Zoology

Elizabeth A. Miller

Biological Sciences

Vanessa M. Miller

Zoology

Joseph R. Mitchell

Computer Science

Sonja V. Mittag

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Taylor J. Moran

Mathematics

Lynsey N. Morrell

Psychology

Allison J. Morse

Psychology

Rebecca K. Morton

Zoology

Leah C. Moulds

Psychology

Tanner A. Muehler

Psychology

Austin G. Mueller

Mathematics

Derek L. Mumm

Chemistry

Jessica A. Murray

Mathematics Education

William J. Murray

Zoology

Soo Il Namgoong

Biological Sciences

Sean A. Nash

Zoology

Emily M. Naylor

Mathematics

Trent J. Neisen

Zoology

Ashlyn H. Nelson

Zoology

Mason D. Nelson

Statistics

Zachariah L. Neville

Mathematics

Connie Nguyen

Psychology

Trenton P. Nix

Mathematics

Brittany A. Nordick

Psychology

Amanda L. Ockert

Psychology

Elliott J. Olerud

Zoology

Megan J. Olson

Psychology

Brady S. Osksa

Mathematics Education

Kyle L. Palmer

Computer Science

Jordan P. Pansch

Computer Science

Allyson R. Patton

Psychology

Thomas J. Peters

Zoology

Aloysia C. Pfeiffer

Mathematics Education

Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt

Psychology

Joshua Philippy

Computer Science

Chelsy A. Posterick

Psychology

Andriana R. Puchany

Zoology

Paige L. Raaf

Zoology

Cody A. Raeder

Psychology

Gustavo E. Rayo Hernandez

Computer Science

Clayton L. Ream

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Cole V. Rehovsky

Zoology

Carson E. Reinhardt

Zoology

Alan Repak

Zoology

Alexis L. Rheault

Zoology

Erick V. Rhen

Computer Science

Scott D. Rivenburg

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Cynthia J. Rodriguez

Psychology

Sinibaldo Romero

Zoology

Kaitlyn O. Romfo

Zoology

Joseph D. Roth

Physics

Justin D. Rothstein

Computer Science

Hunter T. Row

Zoology

Garret M. Ruh

Computer Science

Keaton A. Rummel

Psychology

Margaret P. Russell

Psychology

Daniel P. Rust

Chemistry

Whitney M. Ryan

Psychology

Katelyn R. Rykal

Psychology

Keenan J. Salveson

Computer Science

Adam M. Sandberg

Computer Science

Kilynn F. Sandberg

Geology

Emily M. Sargent

Psychology

Jenna K. Saunders

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Natalie C. Schaleben

Psychology

Jacob E. Schmidt

Zoology

Miranda L. Schmidt

Psychology

Mackenzie J. Schmuck

Psychology

Brooke D. Schotters

Chemistry

Deanna N. Schreiber-Gregory

Psychology

Cameron J. Schroeder

Zoology

Nicholas B. Schultz

Zoology

Jacob T. Schulze

Physics

Colton J. Schumacher

Computer Science

Haylee M. Schumacher

Psychology

Michael M. Schumacher

Computer Science

Tori M. Schwab

Zoology

Bethany M. Schwandt

Psychology

Matthew J. Scott

Psychology

Austin D. Selness

Psychology

Barbara L. Senger

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Mikaela G. Sevilla

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Nishant Sharma

Computer Science

Surya Sharma

Computer Science

Dylan T. Shipman

Zoology

Daniel A. Shira

Mathematics

Christen T. Shoemaker

Geology

Samantha D. Sholts

Psychology

Jennie I. Sirota

Biological Sciences

Sebastian O. Skoblik

Mathematics

Travis A. Skuza

Zoology

Branden J. Smith

Psychology

Kiley A. Smith

Psychology

Stephanie C. Smith

Psychology

Drew M. Snellings

Computer Science

Nicole M. Snyder

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Mee-Sun So

Chemistry

Jacob Sockness

Physics

Joshua W. Sowl

Psychology

Alexander P. Spacek

Zoology

Nathan T. Spanier

Computer Science

Marissa M. Spear

Biological Sciences

Tyler J. Stadel

Biological Sciences

Bonnie J. Stalberger

Zoology

Zachery T. Staskywicz

Chemistry

Annie S. Steen

Psychology

Jordan C. Steffan

Computer Science

Becker T. Steinemann

Zoology

Eugene M. Stepan

Mathematics

Kaley M. Stotz

Biological Sciences

Rhianna M. Strobel

Psychology

Jerrod A. Strode

Zoology

Steffan K. Stroh

Zoology

Taylor S. Studsrud

Zoology

Samuel J. Stutsman

Computer Science

Robert F. Suppa

Mathematics

Matthew A. Swanson

Zoology

Katelyn H. Swearingen

Psychology

Logan A. Swenson

Biological Sciences

Joshua S. Tan

Computer Science

Benchamin H. Tang

Psychology

Anuj Teotia

Computer Science

Drew G. Thompson

Zoology

Morgan A. Thompson

Zoology

Sarah A. Todd

Chemistry

Rachel L. Todhunter

Psychology

Noelle P. Torrance

Zoology

TJ W. Tran

Zoology

Eric W. Trautman

Computer Science

Rachel T. Trudeau

Zoology

Calvin D. Trudel

Zoology

Nora C. Ulmer

Biological Sciences

Lexie L. Unhjem

Psychology

Matthew J. Urich

Physics

Tyler J. Ust

Biological Sciences

Caitlin J. Van Voorhis

Psychology

Jenna K. Vergeldt

Zoology

Joshua B. Villareal

Computer Science

Zachary C. Voels

Computer Science

Taylor M. Wagner

Zoology

Sierra A. Walker

Chemistry

Joshua T. Wallgren-Mindermann

Computer Science

Morgan E. Wangler

Psychology

Tarunveer S. Waraich

Computer Science

Hannah M. Wegner

Mathematics

Marissa A. Weinkauf

Psychology

Phillip J. Weiss

Psychology

Anthony B. Wendorff

Biological Sciences

Hilary H. Wennblom

Psychology

Jory M. White

Zoology

Jacob S. Wieber

Physics

Austin O. Wiger

Mathematics

Peggy A. Willenbring

Physics

Kelly L. Williams

Psychology

Patrick D. Wiltz

Computer Science

Amber A. Winter

Mathematics Education

Jaden D. Wirrenga

Computer Science

Andrew J. Wiseman

Zoology

Katherine K. Wong

Psychology

Jackie M. Wrage

Geology

Mason E. Wright

Computer Science

Samuel R. Wyatt

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Qianwen Yan

Computer Science

Amy P. Yang

Mathematics

Wenzhao Yang

Mathematics

Stephen J. Yeung

Computer Science

Sean C. Young-Stephens

Psychology

Jessica D. Zent

Mathematics

Camille E. Zerfas

Mathematics

Shujian Zhang

Computer Science

Alicia L. Zook

Psychology

Nadine E. Zwart

Mathematics Education

To top

College of University Studies

Name

Program

Taylor N. Anderson

University Studies

Paige R. Arntson

University Studies

Nathan G. Backowski

University Studies

Alexandra L. Bakken

University Studies

Collin J. Boetel

University Studies

Jake R. Cleys

University Studies

Timothy P. Colwell

University Studies

Toni M. Diegel

University Studies

Nathan W. Diemer

University Studies

Jonathon D. Dullea

University Studies

TyAnna J. Erickson

University Studies

Zachary J. Eystad

University Studies

Michael T. Felt

University Studies

Travis W. Gagnon

University Studies

Anna C. Gilbery

University Studies

Lexi B. Goergen

University Studies

Eric R. Haugen

University Studies

Dalton J. Herding

University Studies

Carissa R. Hillen

University Studies

Mallory C. Hoch

University Studies

Sara A. Holman

University Studies

Zachary R. Horn

University Studies

Kristin K. Hussong

University Studies

Alex M. Job

University Studies

Toria M. Johnson

University Studies

Tyson A. Jorstad

University Studies

Kassandra J. Kambeitz

University Studies

Courtney M. Karnopp

University Studies

Colton R. Keller

University Studies

Paige A. Kissinger

University Studies

Evan E. Knutson

University Studies

Megan M. Kortie

University Studies

Mariah R. Kringlie

University Studies

Mikala B. Kruse

University Studies

Emily D. Larson

University Studies

Justin A. LaValle

University Studies

Jaclyn K. Lee

University Studies

Tyler A. Lehmann

University Studies

Brandon D. Lunde

University Studies

Warren F. Mack

University Studies

Anna K. Mann

University Studies

Jessica R. Martin

University Studies

Landon McCluskey

University Studies

Sydney D. Mclean

University Studies

Andrew F. Nack

University Studies

Destiny M. Nguyen

University Studies

Michael J. Olson

University Studies

Morgan L. Olson

University Studies

Connor K. Paulson

University Studies

Ashley M. Peterson

University Studies

Jack R. Plankers

University Studies

Timothy L. Roesch

University Studies

Tanner E. Rothstein

University Studies

Laura J. Rudie

University Studies

Olivia J. Salo

University Studies

Cristielyn C. Sanchez

University Studies

Leanne J. Saville

University Studies

Jaclyn R. Scanlan

University Studies

Brandon J. Schmaltz

University Studies

Alexandra C. Schmid

University Studies

Laura A. Schueller

University Studies

Olivia M. Scott

University Studies

Kristy J. Sheppard

University Studies

Chloe J. Smith

University Studies

Emily K. Spier

University Studies

Keith M. Splitt

University Studies

Hannah F. Straw

University Studies

Kennedy M. Stromme

University Studies

Kaitlyn M. Sundby

University Studies

Joshua S. Swanson

University Studies

Jeron J. Terres

University Studies

Shaylee J. Thomas

University Studies

Hilliary L. Trandem

University Studies

Abbey M. Tucker

University Studies

Ashley M. Vangerud

University Studies

Olivia M. Vogt

University Studies

Benjamin E. Waldon

University Studies

Marisa L. Warren

University Studies

Megan L. Wilson

University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 5210 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Friday, February 14, 2014 12:10:14 PM