Content | Navigation |

2013 Spring Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

Name

Program

Hailey A. Aagard

Animal Science

Kyle A. Aasand

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jessica R. Adamek

Animal Science

Derek W. Aho

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Matthew L. Aichele

Agricultural Economics

Christopher A. Akers

Natural Resources Mgmt

Tyler J. Allan

Economics

Kelsey M. Amborn

Veterinary Technology

Alexandra T. Anderson

Animal Science

Christopher S. Anderson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Isaac J. Anderson

Agricultural Economics

Jordan T. Anderson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Molly S. Anderson

Veterinary Technology

Rachel K. Anderson

Microbiology

Bayleigh M. Antonsen

Animal Science

Sarah J. Archambault

Veterinary Technology

Olivia A. Arnold

Veterinary Technology

Heidi N. Artz

Microbiology

Kylie J. Artz

Microbiology

Nicholas L. Austin

Crop and Weed Sciences

Michael T. Backman

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Laura J. Bade

Microbiology

Elizabeth A. Bajczyk

Microbiology

Hannah J. Bakke

Animal Science

Loren L. Baranko

Animal Science

Hannah M. Barrett

Horticulture

Justin D. Bartholomay

Animal Science

Kaitlin C. Beck

Food Science

Caitlin C. Berschneider

Natural Resources Mgmt

Amanda B. Bierma

Animal Science

Jodi E. Boe

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jacob E. Boersma

Agricultural Economics

Crystal L. Bosek

Veterinary Technology

Kiersten F. Bourgault

Food Science

Alison J. Bowman

Microbiology

John S. Breker

Soil Science

Shelly J. Brenhaug

Veterinary Technology

Alexander A. Brodal

Crop and Weed Sciences

Paul K. Bromley

Crop and Weed Sciences

Karen F. Brommenschenkel

Agricultural Economics

Abigail R. Brossart

Veterinary Technology

Trenton E. Bruner

Agricultural Economics

Joseph M. Budke

Soil Science

Beau L. Buehler

Agricultural Economics

Ryan R. Buetow

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jacob J. Burbach

Natural Resources Mgmt

Elizabeth G. Burdolski

Soil Science

Kara A. Burrer

Animal Science

Ellen M. Buysse

Microbiology

Steven A. Carlsen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Daniel S. Carlson

Economics

Zachary E. Carlson

Animal Science

Lacey Carlson

Equine Science

Lynn K. Carlson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Patrick S. Champa

Range Science

Sehoon Chang

Economics

Jacob J. Chisholm

Agricultural Economics

Sola Cho

Economics

Erin N. Christ

Animal Science

Brookelle A. Christman

Microbiology

Lauren A. Ciernia

Animal Science

Benjamin D. Cigelske

Crop and Weed Sciences

James S. Clark

Economics

Haylee M. Cloutier

Veterinary Technology

Taylor M. Cymbaluk

Animal Science

Brandon L. Dahl

Natural Resources Mgmt

Abigail R. Debner

Horticulture

Amanda R. Doll

Microbiology

Emily P. Driessen

Microbiology

Sarah K. Driscoll

Microbiology

Kenya Duchsherer

Animal Science

Christina F. Dulik

Equine Science

Kathleen R. Dunsmore

Microbiology

Lance D. Dykins

Crop and Weed Sciences

Andrew M. Easton

General Agriculture

Kaitlyn K. Ebel

Animal Science

Karl M. Effertz

Microbiology

Kelsie A. Egeland

Equine Science

Colton R. Eichele

Agribusiness

Bridget E. Eklund

Biotechnology

Evan E. Ellison

Biotechnology

Erin M. Endres

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nicole N. Engraf

Veterinary Technology

Crystal M. Ereth

Veterinary Technology

Jessica M. Erickson

Veterinary Technology

Marshall A. Erickson

Agribusiness

Alec C. Espeland

Microbiology

Chris J. Fedje

Crop and Weed Sciences

Amber A. Feickert

Agribusiness

Emily R. Feldmann

Food Science

Marcy R. Fell

Animal Science

Luke B. Fellbaum

General Agriculture

Mitchell W. Field

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Brandon A. Flynn

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Charles J. Forward

General Agriculture

Ava D. Friederichs

Agribusiness

Haley M. Furchner

Animal Science

Margaret S. Fyffe

Veterinary Technology

Andrew C. Garman

Microbiology

Nikela A. Gathje

Food Science

Morgan C. Geer

Animal Science

Ashley L. Giedd

Animal Science

Daniel Giesen

Natural Resources Mgmt

Cole M. Gigstad

Crop and Weed Sciences

Arielle C. Glaspie

Veterinary Technology

Sarah M. Glewwe

Agribusiness

Joseph M. Goeden

Natural Resources Mgmt

Christopher B. Grandalen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Cody T. Grasswick

Biotechnology

Ashley N. Graudin

Veterinary Technology

Jenna L. Gross

Animal Science

Krista R. Gross

Animal Science

Andrew J. Grothmann

Agricultural Economics

Andrew M. Grotte

Crop and Weed Sciences

Anthony J. Haas

Economics

Seth M. Haas

Agricultural Economics

Devan J. Hafner

Crop and Weed Sciences

Marie A. Hagemeister

Crop and Weed Sciences

Maria C. Hager

Agricultural Economics

Bryn A. Halley

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jill A. Hallin

Animal Science

Katherine M. Hanson

Veterinary Technology

Shelby R. Hanson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Bryce A. Haugrud

Agricultural Economics

Hilary B. Hawkins

Animal Science

Michael G. Heinrich

General Agriculture

Raymond D. Heinz

Natural Resources Mgmt

Levi K. Helmuth

Agricultural Economics

Morgan A. Hemme

Microbiology

Cassandra E. Hillen

Food Science

Alexandra M. Hitt

Economics

Taylor N. Huether

Veterinary Technology

Sherlynn M. Humann

Animal Science

Miranda J. Husnick

Microbiology

Katelyn N. Huttunen

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kyo Yeon Hwang

Economics

Neil R. Iverson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Charles D. Jacobs

Agricultural Economics

Nathan J. Jahnke

Horticulture

Younsun Jang

Horticulture

Mark A. Johannes

Range Science

Angela B. Johnson

Animal Science

Heather A. Johnson

Agricultural Education

Justin T. Johnson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Kory L. Johnson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Leah J. Johnson

Agricultural Economics

Yuri S. Johnson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

LaNay M. Jung

Animal Science

John S. Kalenze

Horticulture

MacKenzie D. Kampmeier

Agricultural Economics

Christopher A. Kara

Agribusiness

Jason G. Keck

Agribusiness

Jacob F. Keith

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Katharine T. Kelsven

Microbiology

Brent W. Kemp

Agricultural Economics

Tyler J. Kieffer

Agricultural Economics

Aaron W. Klaustermeier

Natural Resources Mgmt

Brenden A. Klebe

Crop and Weed Sciences

William R. Klose

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jenna C. Klosterman

Agricultural Economics

Abby A. Knoll

Animal Science

Andrew J. Knox

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Katie L. Knutson

Microbiology

Stephanie K. Kobiela

Microbiology

Kouevi K. Kodjovi

Biotechnology

Jessalyn M. Kokett

Economics

Jovan Komluski

Crop and Weed Sciences

Adelina Kovacevic-Cosic

Microbiology

Alex R. Krebsbach

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Sarah L. Kropp

Microbiology

Trina S. Krumm

Microbiology

Matthew T. Krusen

Microbiology

Jenny L. Kubischta

Agricultural Economics

AKA Kyaw Min Maw

Economics

Erik A. Laber

Horticulture

Adam N. Ladwig

Crop and Weed Sciences

Rachael A. Lagein

Animal Science

Milo P. Lake

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jared G. Lamirante

Natural Resources Mgmt

Daniel J. Landman

Agricultural Economics

Francis P. Landman

Biotechnology

Brandon J. Langaas

Agricultural Economics

Jacob E. Langlie

Crop and Weed Sciences

David M. Larson

Agricultural Economics

Paige M. Laufer

Animal Science

Drew A. Laughlin

Economics

Payton J. Lautenschlager

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Keaton B. Laymon

Natural Resources Mgmt

Colten B. Lee

Crop and Weed Sciences

David J. Leier

Agricultural Education

Marissa M. Leier

Animal Science

Ryan R. Lenz

Biotechnology

Tatianna M. Letcher

Veterinary Technology

Amber L. Lindgren

Food Science

Jeffrey T. Lindquist

Agricultural Economics

Matthew R. Lobitz

Economics

Kevin L. Louwagie

General Agriculture

Elizabeth A. Lovering

Crop and Weed Sciences

Shane A. Maas

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Trisha Maine

Animal Science

Ryan R. Martinson

Agricultural Economics

Carly L. Matuska

Microbiology

Joshua L. Mauch

Natural Resources Mgmt

Kara N. Mauch

Microbiology

Melissa C. McCann

Natural Resources Mgmt

Alyssa J. McKinney

Veterinary Technology

Jenna L. Mehlhoff

Veterinary Technology

David C. Mettler

Horticulture

Logan L. Miller

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Mikayla S. Miller

Animal Science

Jade M. Monroe

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jared W. Monsebroten

Agricultural Economics

Lindsey R. Mosher

Animal Science

Presley E. Mosher

Horticulture

Jeffrey P. Moss

Natural Resources Mgmt

Shaina M. Mulvaney

Veterinary Technology

Benjamin B. Munson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jennifer M. Murphy

Microbiology

Kassandra L. Myers

Equine Science

Kasey J. Naumann

Crop and Weed Sciences

Emma V. Neigum

Horticulture

Amanda K. Nelson

Veterinary Technology

Dylan J. Nelson

Agricultural Economics

Jared B. Nelson

Crop and Weed Sciences

Patrick A. Neumann

Agribusiness

Joshua B. Nims

Crop and Weed Sciences

Christine E. Nodsle

Veterinary Technology

Paul J. Nystuen

Agribusiness

Macalester V. Oglesby

Natural Resources Mgmt

Aaron R. Olson

Agricultural Economics

Kelcey L. Olson

Veterinary Technology

Kelby M. Opsahl

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nicole L. Osmundson

Biotechnology

Natalie M. Osowski

Crop and Weed Sciences

Michelle R. Osten

Microbiology

John T. Ostenrude

Agricultural Economics

Jordin L. Otto

Veterinary Technology

Anna M. Peterson

Animal Science

Thomas J. Peterson

Microbiology

Chelsey L. Pizel

Agribusiness

Kellie K. Podliska

Crop and Weed Sciences

Hom N. Pokhrel

Food Science

Matthew G. Poulson

Agricultural Economics

Nathan L. Qual

Crop and Weed Sciences

Lindsey M. Quiner

Veterinary Technology

Aaron A. Rekken

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Evan R. Robertson

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Tanner L. Rohloff

Agricultural Economics

Brandon D. Rust

Crop and Weed Sciences

Karla B. Ryan

Animal Science

Katherine M. Sanders

Biotechnology

Jeremy F. Sauer

Crop and Weed Sciences

Kristi M. Schaffer

Agribusiness

Nicholas J. Schimek

Crop and Weed Sciences

Nicole J. Schindler

Veterinary Technology

Bradley L. Schmidt

Soil Science

John P. Schmidt

Microbiology

Rebecca M. Schmidt

Microbiology

Isaac J. Schnabel

Natural Resources Mgmt

Sarah M. Schock

Microbiology

Rachel R. Schroeder

Animal Science

Elizabeth A. Schultz

Microbiology

Brady B. Schulzetenberg

Agribusiness

Errin A. Schwalbe

Crop and Weed Sciences

Anthony J. Schwartz

Agribusiness

Chelsea A. Scott

Food Science

Brittany K. Seifert

Microbiology

Shelby D. Seifert

Veterinary Technology

Adam T. Sherden

Food Science

Tescha E. Siewert

Animal Science

Emma L. Sioringas

Microbiology

Cambria S. Slaubaugh

Equine Science

Mara E. Smith

Veterinary Technology

Nicole M. Smith

Agricultural Education

Leiah R. Smolley

Microbiology

Christopher D. Sommers

Economics

Scott J. Sova

Crop and Weed Sciences

Matthew J. Spadafore

Microbiology

Alex R. Stamp

Agribusiness

Breanne N. Steffan

Microbiology

Nicholas J. Steffl

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

McKinzee D. Stein

Animal Science

Megan E. Stoley

Microbiology

Zachary D. Suda

Agribusiness

Abby J. Sumption

Crop and Weed Sciences

Joshua L. Swanson

Natural Resources Mgmt

Paige D. Swenson

Veterinary Technology

Benjamin L. Tabert

General Agriculture

Carlene J. Ternes

Veterinary Technology

Kylee C. Ternes

Veterinary Technology

Calvin J. Teubner

Agribusiness

Blake M. Thilmony

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jennifer J. Thomas

Veterinary Technology

Jordaan C. Thompson

Soil Science

Logan S. Thompson

Agricultural Economics

Nicole N. Thorndal

Microbiology

Andrew R. Thorson

Economics

Kelsi M. Thunshelle

Microbiology

Kristi M. Tonnessen

Agricultural Education

Megan E. Totenhagen

Agricultural Economics

Erik J. Trelstad

Economics

Rebecca M. Turnquist

Animal Science

Danindu A. Udalamaththa Gamage

Economics

Benjamin R. Uecker

Natural Resources Mgmt

Jeremiah S. Ulmer

General Agriculture

Leah VanTilborg

Agricultural Education

Jacey L. Vetter

Veterinary Technology

Chelsea R. Volk

Veterinary Technology

Brian W. Volkenant

Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt

Gregory P. Wanner

General Agriculture

Phillip W. Wanner

Crop and Weed Sciences

Sarena J. Ward

Veterinary Technology

Dana A. Weatherford

Animal Science

Brandon M. Weber

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Christina M. Weeks

Natural Resources Mgmt

Tanner J. Wegscheid

Agribusiness

Justin C. Wehri

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Jacob L. Weinreis

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Madelyn L. Welding

Veterinary Technology

Chadd W. Wellentin

Economics

Shane B. Weller

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Emily K. Wentzel

Agricultural Economics

Rebecca J. Wetzel

Animal Science

Adam N. Wibe

Agribusiness

Dona Suranga H. Wickramaratne

Microbiology

Alicia J. Widmark

Microbiology

Justin R. Wiertzema

Microbiology

Crystal A. Wilson

Veterinary Technology

Tracy M. Wimmer

Microbiology

Adam L. Windjue

Agricultural Systems Mgmt

Andrew B. Winter

Biotechnology

Leonard R. Wrona

Microbiology

Vance C. Zacharias

Agricultural Economics

Justin L. Zahradka

Crop and Weed Sciences

Jordan E. Zenker

Animal Science

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

Name

Program

Mohamed H. Abdirahman

English

Alexander J. Akerman

Emergency Management

Krista A. Aldrich

English

Meixuan An

Emergency Management

Abigail R. Anderson

Sociology

Danielle E. Anderson

Public Relations & Advertising

Stephen P. Anderson

Journalism

Chris T. Argenziano

Music

Abigail N. Armstrong

Journalism

Mataya T. Armstrong

Art

Gabrielle J. Arnquist

Health Communication

Kelsey M. Arntson

Spanish

Hailey J. Askeland

Management Communication

Alyssa C. Asmus

Emergency Management

Brandon J. Austad

Criminal Justice

Rachel M. Austin

Public Relations & Advertising

Megan N. Babel

New Media and Web Design

Austin J. Bagley

Criminal Justice

Rachel A. Bakke

Criminal Justice

Ingrid M. Bales

Management Communication

Jaci B. Barron

Criminal Justice

Kellam P. Barta

English

Mariah J. Bartholomay

Sociology

Jocelyn A. Beck

History

Paige E. Beck

Emergency Management

Hannah E. Bednarek

Journalism

Holly C. Behlke

Criminal Justice

Ian Berdanier

History

Colton A. Berens

Criminal Justice

Erika A. Berger

Music

Cydney R. Berlinger

Music

Peter R. Berthelsen

Philosophy/Humanities

Julie A. Bienfang

Criminal Justice

Samantha R. Billing

History

Sara A. Binde

Political Science

Cole W. Bishop

Music

Emily E. Black

Music

Katelyn M. Blackwelder

Public Relations & Advertising

Alex C. Blaser

Music

Thomas F. Bluestone

Criminal Justice

Courtney D. Boe

Criminal Justice

Lee C. Bottelberghe

Music

Zachary M. Bowe

Social Science Education

Elizabeth A. Branson

Public Relations & Advertising

Joseph D. Brauer

Music

Carolyn C. Braus

Music

Bailey A. Brazier

English

Amanda J. Breen

Public Relations & Advertising

Josephine M. Breen

Public Relations & Advertising

Travis F. Bregier

Music

Garrett L. Bruhn

Criminal Justice

Tylen R. Bultema

Music

Noah A. Burris

Political Science

Chantae A. Busse

Public Relations & Advertising

Mitchell B. Calkins

Political Science

Gregory D. Calrow

Music

Martin K. Cambronne

Music

Lauren L. Cammack

Criminal Justice

Jeffery M. Canning

English

Madeline G. Cariveau

Public Relations & Advertising

Jonathan D. Carlson

Art

James M. Cavo

Theatre Arts

Anthony P. Chaput

Public Relations & Advertising

Un Chae Chung

Public Relations & Advertising

Peta-Gaye G. Clachar

Art

Hailey S. Colbrunn

English

James M. Conley

Sociology

Nicholas R. Conner

Management Communication

Stephanie M. Cossette

Public History

Calie C. Craddock

Political Science

Logan C. Curti

Journalism

Emily G. Custer

Music

Ashley R. Daanen

Public Relations & Advertising

Samantha M. Day

Public Relations & Advertising

Shelby L. Deckert

Political Science

Alexander J. Dick

Music

Jacob I. Dixon

Music

Paige V. Douglas

English

Bryce C. Drapeaux

Political Science

Caitlin L. Drogemuller

Public Relations & Advertising

Michael W. Duncan

Art

John A. Dura

Journalism

Jason R. Dvorak

Criminal Justice

Anne E. Ehresmann

Management Communication

Alexandra L. Elder

Public Relations & Advertising

Chelsey A. Engelhard

Public Relations & Advertising

Emily A. Engelhard

English Education

Tanya K. Engelhart

Public Relations & Advertising

Jordan L. Engelke

English

Wyatt L. Epple

Public Relations & Advertising

Jarrod M. Erdmann

Criminal Justice

Heidi M. Erickson

Social Science Education

Michael C. Ewen

Social Science Education

Jaden B. Fedora

Public Relations & Advertising

Kelsie E. Ferguson

Health Communication

Chelsea J. Fetch

English

Alyssa J. Fischbach

Criminal Justice

Kelli M. Flieth

English

Alea E. Florin

Art

David J. Flute

Public History

Heather M. Flute

English

Brady T. Folkestad

Anthropology

Jackson V. Fowler

Public Relations & Advertising

Robert W. Frasier

Music

Mary C. Freitag

Criminal Justice

Heidi L. Freye

Criminal Justice

Bernadette M. Fromherz

Music

Anatassia M. Fulkerson

Public History

Dustin J. Fulton

Criminal Justice

Christa C. Galbraith

Art

Brittney R. Gay

Criminal Justice

Marcus J. Geffre

Philosophy/Humanities

Brittany L. Gefroh

Journalism

Tyler R. Gefroh

Art

Clare A. Geinert

Theatre Arts

Rachel M. Geiser

Anthropology

Kelly D. Gemmill

Sociology

Cody J. Gerszewski

Theatre Arts

Robin M. Gillespie

Criminal Justice

Micah J. Goebel

Philosophy/Humanities

Katelyn A. Grosz

English Education

Abbie J. Groth

Criminal Justice

Sonnet J. Grueneich

Sociology

Mary M. Gust

Public Relations & Advertising

Wesley J. Hagel

Philosophy/Humanities

Julianna M. Haman

Art

Caleb L. Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Abby L. Hammes

English

Sara J. Hanson

Sociology

Emma J. Heaton

Journalism

Justin J. Heim

Theatre Arts

Ella R. Hein

Criminal Justice

Alex J. Hendrick

Political Science

Samuel J. Herder

Journalism

Caitlin R. Hinnenkamp

Political Science

Jesse A. Hinz

Criminal Justice

Jasmyn E. Hirchert

Art

Zachary J. Hochhalter

Social Science Education

Jacob B. Hodgson

Political Science

Devon M. Hofer

Political Science

Danelle K. Hopkins

Political Science

Joshua P. Horner

Criminal Justice

Hayley E. Horntvedt

Public Relations & Advertising

Thomas J. Houle

Emergency Management

Lauren L. Hovden

Public Relations & Advertising

Alexander J. Hovey

Music

Brittani K. Hovland

Journalism

Samantha M. Huber

Music

Alyson D. Hubrig

Music

Elizabeth R. Huwe

Journalism

Alice Iannantuoni

Political Science

Kcarie L. Ingerson

Theatre Arts

Teresa M. Iverson

English Education

Alisa C. Jacobson

History

Zachary D. Jendro

Public History

Paige A. Jensen

Political Science

Brenna L. Johansen

Public Relations & Advertising

Nicolas M. Johansen

Criminal Justice

Courtney L. Johnson

Agricultural Communication

Haley N. Johnson

Criminal Justice

Heather M. Johnson

Music

Holland J. Johnson

Social Science Education

Brynn L. Joki

Art

Seth J. Jones

Emergency Management

Candace E. Kallevig

Spanish

James J. Kallod

Political Science

Brittany M. Kannianen

Spanish

Krista J. Kappes

Agricultural Communication

Nicholas R. Kasper

Music

Brian A. Kawasaki

Management Communication

Brandon M. Kerr

Criminal Justice

Olivia J. Khristan

Public History

Evan J. Kjos

English

Brandon C. Klein

Criminal Justice

Robert W. Klettke

History Education

Sarah E. Kloster

Health Communication

Sarah C. Knopik

Criminal Justice

Kelsey M. Knutson

English

Sadie R. Kolke

Art

Luke M. Koran

Public History

Erin M. Krieger

New Media and Web Design

Calvin M. Krueger

Criminal Justice

Erica L. Krueger

Criminal Justice

Remington S. Krueger

History

Meredith A. Kuntz

History

Daniel R. Kusler

Criminal Justice

Pavithra P. Lamahewa

New Media and Web Design

Tika R. Lamitare

Political Science

Alyssa L. Langaas

Public Relations & Advertising

Jason D. Lange

Criminal Justice

Alexander D. Lapham

Criminal Justice

Alexis M. Larson

Emergency Management

Brian D. Larson

Criminal Justice

Robert C. Lauf

Political Science

Angela B. Lee

Journalism

Mercedes B. Lee

English

Abbey G. Leier

English Education

Karolina Lewis

Sociology

Jingjing Liu

English

Taylor A. Lubovich

Anthropology

Joseph A. Lund

Criminal Justice

Jacob A. Maahs

Criminal Justice

Rebecca A. Maciej

Public History

Shandi M. Mack

Political Science

Nathanael W. Macy

Management Communication

Gabrielle M. Maddock

Public Relations & Advertising

April M. Maertens

Music

Nathaniel F. Manning

Journalism

Dominic J. Manthey

English

Kyle A. Markwardt

English

Kyle A. Mason

Emergency Management

Malena K. Mastel

History

Madelyn A. May

Journalism

Nicole C. McArthur

Theatre Arts

Thomas L. McCarthy

Political Science

Christine M. McClellan

Journalism

Katie R. McConnell

Criminal Justice

Mitchell T. McGillick

Criminal Justice

Staci L. McPherson

Public Relations & Advertising

Siara Melius

Political Science

Connor L. Melvie

Political Science

Michael J. Mettler

Music

Renae L. Metzger

Criminal Justice

Daniel L. Meyer

Criminal Justice

Brianna M. Michaelson

English

Malorie A. Midtaune

Public Relations & Advertising

Jessica L. Mikesh

Health Communication

Heather L. Milbrath

Agricultural Communication

Katie J. Miller

Criminal Justice

Kyung Hyun Min

English

Lucas L. Mock

Criminal Justice

Aric J. Moen

Political Science

Michael S. Montgomery

History

Christopher X. Mootz

Philosophy/Humanities

Alexander V. Mowlem

Political Science

Briana L. Moynihan

Music

Chase J. Muhonen

Management Communication

Michael M. Mulder

Criminal Justice

Bryce R. Murchie

English

Travis L. Myers

Criminal Justice

Katlyn M. Nap

Emergency Management

Noah R. Nash

Political Science

Linnea R. Nelson

English

Nicole R. Nelson

Political Science

Ryan K. Nelson

New Media and Web Design

Derek J. Norby

Criminal Justice

Linda G. Norland

New Media and Web Design

Cody L. Nuenthel

Criminal Justice

Robert J. Ollman

Political Science

Jacob D. Olsen

Music

Chad E. Olson

Anthropology

Hannah Z. Olson

Art

Joy L. Olson

Public Relations & Advertising

Kalie A. Olson

English

Kari L. Olson

Public Relations & Advertising

Katherine K. Olson

Sociology

Samuel J. Olson

Theatre Arts

Jeffrey J. Opgrand

English

Katelyn H. Ostby

English Education

Jacob J. Oxner

Political Science

Sarah A. Palm

Theatre Arts

Abby L. Papenfuss

Health Communication

Lucas A. Paper

Political Science

Zachery T. Pavlicek

Music

Jacquelyn K. Pearson

Social Science Education

Andrew T. Pedersen

Journalism

Meghan R. Pegel

Criminal Justice

Eric T. Pelletier

Music

Ashley J. Peters

Sociology

Alan T. Peterson

Criminal Justice

Grace A. Peterson

English

Taylor A. Peterson

Music

Michael J. Petyo

Music

Virginia K. Pick

Art

Allison K. Pillar

New Media and Web Design

Mercedes R. Pitzer

Health Communication

Colton J. Pool

Journalism

Jeffrey J. Potter

Criminal Justice

Andrew M. Puckett

Emergency Management

Katie M. Puetz

Spanish Education

Samantha F. Pyle

Music

Kyle R. Ramsey

Public Relations & Advertising

Kelsey L. Ramstad

Public Relations & Advertising

Jordan K. Rasmussen

Political Science

Ryan J. Remke

New Media and Web Design

Adam P. Richard

Criminal Justice

Andrea M. Richmond

Public Relations & Advertising

Amanda R. Rieck

Criminal Justice

Alison L. Rigazio

Music

Fawzia S. Riji

English

LaWanda K. Rock

English

Ethan F. Rodgers

Music

Justin J. Roehrich

Criminal Justice

Lorin P. Ronken

Public Relations & Advertising

Ethan T. Rostvedt

Criminal Justice

Jacob W. Rued

Criminal Justice

Amanda L. Ruhl

Criminal Justice

Taylor E. Ruhoff

Spanish Education

Ryan N. Russell

Political Science

Brian D. Samuelson

Music

Nicholas S. Samuelson

Political Science

Zachary R. Sandberg

Art

Rebecca L. Sandland

Spanish

Samantha L. Sandven

New Media and Web Design

Whitney M. Sauer

History

Dave A. Sauvageau

Art

Zachary I. Sauvageau

Sociology

Amy J. Schaaf

Music

Kris M. Schaller

Criminal Justice

Theresa L. Schlangen

Music

Richard J. Schrom

Music

Katherine M. Schulz

Emergency Management

Stephanie C. Schulz

English

Kristi R. Schweiss

Music

Kyle J. Seehusen

Criminal Justice

Alaina L. Shah

Political Science

Madeline T. Sharpe

Music

Lindsey J. Simenson

History Education

Karie L. Simon

Sociology

Sarah M. Sisser

Public Relations & Advertising

Kyle Smestad

Political Science

Anthony H. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Chelsea V. Smith

Public Relations & Advertising

Jesse M. Smith

Criminal Justice

MeiLi M. Smith

Women and Gender Studies

Trevor S. Smolnikar

Art

Kelsey J. Solberg

Political Science

Andrew J. Sprague

Emergency Management

Jeffrey P. Sprout

Political Science

Christopher O. Stallman

Philosophy/Humanities

Erin E. Stegman

English

Braden J. Stevenson

New Media and Web Design

Jaclyn K. Stifter

Social Science Education

Chelsey A. Stoppleworth

New Media and Web Design

Katharine R. Strom

Theatre Arts

Daniel A. Stroup

Emergency Management

Sarah M. Svensson

Art

Conner D. Swanson

Political Science

Jennifer R. Swenson

Sociology

Nathan W. Szurek

English

Joshua D. Taylor

Public Relations & Advertising

Anna I. Tescher

Music

Valerie M. Tescher-Elgenedy

Anthropology

Victoria M. Thelen

Management Communication

Danielle L. Thiessen

Public Relations & Advertising

Lydia C. Thomas

Art

Meghan L. Thomas

Criminal Justice

Katherine J. Thoreson

English

Celena M. Todora

English

Megan J. Toso

Public Relations & Advertising

Torri L. Traxler

Health Communication

Jordan R. Trygstad

English

Devon R. Tucker

Music

Kirby T. Urbatsch

Anthropology

Sarah J. Urlacher

Health Communication

Anthony M. Vogel

Criminal Justice

Katelin A. Wadeson

Music

Travis K. Wagman

Music

Kristen A. Waldock

English

Isaac R. Ward

History

Ian P. Warner

Art

Thomas B. Webb

Emergency Management

Anushi I. Weerasinghe

English

Chamanthi S. Weeratunga

Art

Jessica L. Wickstrom

Criminal Justice

Brandy M. Wilkens

Public Relations & Advertising

Challis D. Williams

Political Science

Chad J. Willson

Public Relations & Advertising

Charli A. Wolenetz

Political Science

Katherine K. Wong

Journalism

Emma N. Woods

Theatre Arts

Liu Yang

English

Seungju Yu

Art

Dylan J. Zimprich

Criminal Justice

Amber K. Zolondek

Journalism

To top

College of Business

Name

Program

Jordan T. Aaberg

Management Information Systems

Ashley L. Abraham

Finance

Logan J. Ackerman

Marketing

Saad M. Alajlan

Business Administration

Charles T. Anderson

Management

Stephen J. Appel

Management

Alexander D. Arel

Management Information Systems

Lee O. Arnold

Business Administration

Jasper D. Asplin

Accounting

Brett J. Bakken

Management Information Systems

Alexandra E. Balke

Finance

Samuel D. Bauer

Management Information Systems

Andrea E. Beaver

Business Administration

Zachary D. Behrens

Business Administration

Michael A. Bigwood

Accounting

Matthew J. Bjorgo

Management Information Systems

Rachel A. Black

Management

Troy D. Borowicz

Marketing

Angelina Borud

Accounting

Corey C. Bower

Management Information Systems

Dallas A. Breberg

Finance

Yaser A. Bukhary

Accounting

Jalen T. Burchill

Business Administration

Janae L. Burich

Marketing

Beverly L. Burthold

Business Administration

Brogan L. Burwick

Accounting

Brad Cantwell

Management

William L. Carlson

Accounting

Ian M. Carlstrom

Business Administration

Clay R. Carufel

Marketing

Yuexin Chen

Finance

Hungyu Chien

Management

Nicholas C. Chirhart

Finance

Hyeon-gyeong Cho

Management

Haley S. Christensen

Finance

Taylor A. Christenson

Marketing

Eric R. Christianson

Management

Scott L. Christianson

Accounting

Melissa A. Corniea

Marketing

Alison M. Corwin

Business Administration

Laura D. Dallmann

Management Information Systems

Katelynn A. Dauwen

Marketing

Alex E. DeConcini

Accounting

Matthew D. Delaney

Accounting

Resha S. Dias

Business Administration

Brittany J. Diederich

Business Administration

Kylie P. Diekman

Finance

Cady N. Diemert

Accounting

Kelsey A. Dirnberger

Management Information Systems

Jonathan J. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Matthew D. Ebert

Management Information Systems

Molly A. Ekren

Accounting

Jaclyn K. Ellingson

Accounting

Zachary J. Enz

Management Information Systems

Stephanie N. Erb

Accounting

Sam G. Erickson

Business Administration

Sarah M. Erickson

Accounting

Brittany M. Even

Business Administration

Alexandra N. Evenson

Accounting

Heather Everson

Marketing

Katie J. Fadden

Accounting

Adam J. Fernandez

Business Administration

Douglas R. Fischer

Accounting

Courtney A. Flyberg

Marketing

Claire M. Frisco

Business Administration

Michelle J. Full

Management

Ricardo C. Garay

Business Administration

Elizabeth C. Gartner

Accounting

Kyle D. Giermann

Management

Preston J. Gilderhus

Finance

Michael C. Gillitzer

Business Administration

Kaili Gong

Accounting

Matthew J. Goodwin

Business Administration

Kellie J. Gores

Management

Lucas S. Gramlow

Finance

Alyssa B. Greff

Accounting

Aaron R. Grinsteinner

Finance

Tanner D. Grunewald

Finance

Tanner K. Gustafson

Finance

Ryan J. Guyot

Management Information Systems

John M. Hagen

Finance

Brenton L. Hahn

Finance

Christopher R. Hahn

Accounting

Jacob J. Hannan

Finance

Michael A. Hanson

Business Administration

Timothy W. Hanson

Management

Nicholas S. Harrie

Accounting

Molly K. Harris

Accounting

Trevor J. Hart

Management

Matthew S. Hartman

Accounting

Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler

Marketing

Mara J. Headline

Finance

Jonathan M. Hechtner

Finance

Melanie K. Hengel

Accounting

Danielle M. Herrington

Accounting

Colin B. Hertz

Business Administration

Brooke I. Hestdalen

Management

Seth T. Hochstatter

Accounting

Brooke M. Hoese

Accounting

Shane D. Hofer

Marketing

Alexander J. Hoffman

Business Administration

Heather L. Holm

Finance

Aaron J. Hranicka

Finance

Lindsey J. Hulm

Finance

Keegan T. Ilenda

Management

Eric R. Jablonsky

Accounting

Edward H. Jacobs

Finance

Samuel D. Jacobs

Management

Jennifer T. Jacobson

Finance

Emily A. Jahner

Marketing

Adityee Jain

Business Administration

Andrew J. Johnson

Management Information Systems

Shantel E. Johnson

Marketing

Steffani N. Johnston

Accounting

Stephanie M. Johnston

Management

Jonathan R. Jude

Business Administration

Andrew P. Karges

Management

Christopher J. Kasper

Business Administration

Mackenzie E. Keidel

Management

Thomas J. Keller

Accounting

Nicholas M. Kelley

Accounting

Matthew J. Kile

Business Administration

Dahee Kim

Accounting

Annie L. Klebe

Accounting

Abigail L. Knutson

Marketing

Andrew J. Koehn

Finance

Sean T. Kolodziej

Finance

Patrick R. Konzak

Management

Owen P. Korcuska

Finance

Dustin A. Koska

Business Administration

Rachel M. Kram

Business Administration

Kaylene R. Kreitinger

Accounting

Allyson M. Krogh

Marketing

Cole P. Laber

Accounting

Alexander J. Lacey

Finance

Kelsey R. Larson

Management

Maurice Law

Accounting

Matthew W. Lee

Finance

Simon H. Lee

Management Information Systems

Alyssa K. Lewis

Accounting

Leilin Li

Finance

Yayue Li

Accounting

Yazhen Li

Marketing

Tyler D. Liebl

Business Administration

Dalton S. Lingbeck

Business Administration

Jon J. Lipp

Business Administration

Emily L. Ludwig

Management

Jarren M. Lutes

Accounting

Ke Ma

Accounting

Carly J. Macgowan

Business Administration

Katelyn I. Mack

Marketing

Vi T. Mai

Accounting

Brian J. Markert

Accounting

Nicholas S. Markert

Accounting

Samantha A. Marketon

Marketing

Molly A. Masseth

Accounting

Chontay J. Mastel

Accounting

Nathan R. Mathison

Accounting

Yasitha R. Mawella Vithanage

Accounting

Jonathon G. McCarthy

Management

Marshall T. McFadden

Accounting

Chantel N. Meech

Business Administration

Alex A. Mies

Business Administration

Brady L. Miller

Accounting

Carson R. Miller

Finance

Courtland P. Miller

Business Administration

Jeremy A. Miller

Finance

Leah M. Miller

Management Information Systems

Aaron M. Minear

Marketing

Sean M. Mitterling

Business Administration

Cory P. Montplaisir

Management

Blake E. Morrow

Business Administration

David L. Mueller

Marketing

Marissa A. Munar

Business Administration

Sachith P. Navarathne Mudiyanselage

Business Administration

Shehan P. Navarathne

Business Administration

Nicholas J. Nelson

Business Administration

Dan T. Nguyen

Finance

Tatenda A. Nhamu

Management Information Systems

Bobbi Jo M. Nielsen

Accounting

Douglas D. Noah

Finance

Amanda J. Olek

Accounting

Caitlin R. Olek

Finance

Kaitlyn M. Oliver

Business Administration

Lauren N. Olson

Finance

Marissa R. Olson

Finance

Stacie L. Olson

Management

Trenton L. Olson

Accounting

Allie J. Palmer

Marketing

Taylor J. Parker

Management

Paul R. Pedersen

Business Administration

Amanda R. Peine

Accounting

Kendra K. Perpich

Accounting

Jared M. Person

Finance

Tonya K. Peters

Management Information Systems

Arica E. Petrich

Business Administration

Vi T. Phung

Accounting

Hannah E. Pilger

Marketing

Kaylynn J. Prost

Management

Kathryn V. Reese

Accounting

Jennifer L. Regimbal

Management

Alyssa M. Reina

Business Administration

Andrew Richards

Accounting

Cody D. Rieland

Finance

Kyle E. Roberts

Management

Joel M. Rosnau

Management

Trent D. Rothstein

Management Information Systems

Brent A. Sanden

Management

Heidi J. Sayler

Management

Wilson F. Schadauer

Marketing

John S. Schaible

Management

Daniel E. Schaner

Finance

Katelyn P. Schell

Accounting

Bailee A. Schissel

Management

Devon W. Schmeling

Accounting

Alyssa M. Schmid

Accounting

Drew C. Schmidgall

Accounting

Erica L. Schmidt

Management

Lindsey R. Schneider

Finance

Samuel S. Schreier

Business Administration

Daniel J. Schultz

Accounting

Ryder A. Schwagler

Management Information Systems

Kayla A. Seidler

Accounting

Tanvi Sharma

Marketing

Minjuan Sheng

Accounting

Jordan D. Siewert

Management Information Systems

Jonathan W. Sipe

Accounting

Kimberly A. Sisk

Marketing

Heather L. Smith

Accounting

Ryan L. Smith

Business Administration

Ethan A. Sorenson

Finance

Hayden T. Spaeth

Management

Toi M. Spaeth

Business Administration

Drew D. Spooner

Management

Shea A. Steidl-Kent

Finance

Michael F. Steve

Accounting

Jacob A. Stevens

Accounting

Austen C. Stewart

Accounting

Tanya L. Stillwell

Marketing

Thomas K. Stoeckman

Accounting

Reese A. Streit

Finance

Julia B. Striker

Finance

Shannon N. Suehr

Business Administration

Amanda N. Sundby

Business Administration

Shiloh N. Susag

Accounting

Kirsten M. Swenson

Business Administration

Bryan R. Symanietz

Management Information Systems

Zachary S. Thelen

Accounting

Jacob A. Thielges

Finance

Jennifer J. Thorson

Accounting

Austin L. Todd

Business Administration

Molly E. Torson

Business Administration

Andrew J. Towle

Business Administration

Ashley F. Trevis

Management

Jared M. Ueland

Finance

Logan M. Urness

Finance

Carly J. Van Bruggen

Marketing

Eric J. Vandendriessche

Accounting

Kyle D. Veum

Accounting

Anant Raj Vij

Management

Dylan J. VonBank

Management

Alexis N. Vondal

Finance

Danielle M. Wahl

Management

Juncheng Wang

Accounting

Yang Wang

Accounting

Zhimou Wang

Marketing

Kaylee L. Ward

Accounting

Casey D. Weber

Finance

Dexter J. Werner

Management Information Systems

Danielle M. Whalen

Business Administration

Tracee N. Winter

Accounting

Dana E. Wood

Management

Stephanie L. Woodley

Accounting

Cassandra M. Wurm

Business Administration

Fan Yang

Business Administration

Victoria M. Zastrow

Accounting

Manlin Zhang

Business Administration

Xi Zhang

Accounting

Zehua Zhuang

Marketing

Whitney M. Zink

Business Administration

To top

College of Engineering and Architecture

Name

Program

Erik S. Aakhus

Mechanical Engineering

Noha M. Abdelrahman

Architecture

James D. Ahlquist

Mechanical Engineering

Niloufar Alenjery

Architecture

Huda S. Alhamadah

Construction Management

Nathan D. Almen

Architecture

David P. Altstadt

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan J. Amick

Civil Engineering

Allan J. Anderson

Construction Engineering

Bjorn G. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Dylan J. Anderson

Landscape Architecture

Grady J. Anderson

Civil Engineering

Michael L. Anderson

Computer Engineering

Ryan J. Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

Tara M. Anderson

Architecture

Brian T. Andresen

Mechanical Engineering

Lucas L. Andring

Mechanical Engineering

Colton R. Arries

Manufacturing Engineering

Colin K. Askew

Mechanical Engineering

Jorge A. Aubinel Alvarez

Civil Engineering

Matthew T. Axtmann

Architecture

Samantha J. Baierl

Architecture

Colin M. Bales

Mechanical Engineering

Shauntel R. Barnes

Mechanical Engineering

Jennifer E. Barstow

Civil Engineering

Joseph R. Barthel

Civil Engineering

Sean D. Bartz

Mechanical Engineering

Jeffrey F. Bauer

Environmental Design

Carl G. Baumann

Electrical Engineering

Catherine L. Becker

Environmental Design

Courtney A. Becker

Electrical Engineering

Gregory D. Bednar

Architecture

Mason M. Beier

Construction Management

Mallory R. Bemis

Civil Engineering

Samuel R. Benson

Mechanical Engineering

Jesse L. Berg

Civil Engineering

Logan D. Berg

Construction Engineering

Isaac I. Berge

Electrical Engineering

Patrick A. Bergh

Mechanical Engineering

Reece A. Berns

Mechanical Engineering

Gage N. Bickler

Electrical Engineering

Patrick W. Billodeau

Electrical Engineering

Jacob C. Billstrom

Computer Engineering

Michael F. Blank

Landscape Architecture

Cari J. Blommel

Civil Engineering

Taylor A. Boe

Electrical Engineering

Oliver R. Boeckel

Mechanical Engineering

Edward T. Bolton

Construction Management

Tyler B. Boltz

Mechanical Engineering

Mitchell C. Borgen

Architecture

James R. Borud

Electrical Engineering

Andrew B. Bossert

Electrical Engineering

Trenton J. Bovitz

Mechanical Engineering

Weston T. Bovitz

Mechanical Engineering

Charles D. Bowen

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Boyd

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas J. Braaksma

Architecture

Jake M. Braaten

Mechanical Engineering

Dillon R. Braith

Construction Management

Jorgen D. Brandt

Architecture

Nicholas P. Brandt

Architecture

Anshul Brat

Architecture

Joshua A. Brelje

Civil Engineering

Joel R. Brummer

Mechanical Engineering

Austin R. Buchholz

Mechanical Engineering

Lisa K. Buchholz

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Brandon M. Bucholz

Civil Engineering

Dennis H. Bukowski

Architecture

Uuganbayar Buman-Uchral

Architecture

Kyle C. Bunkelman

Mechanical Engineering

Holly A. Burley

Environmental Design

Brooklyn S. Burmeister

Architecture

Jack A. Burns

Construction Management

Colten J. Caldwell

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Canton

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew D. Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

Cole J. Carrier

Construction Management

Christopher D. Carter

Architecture

Samuel B. Caven

Construction Management

Daniel F. Cedeno

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Hao Chen

Electrical Engineering

Tingjun Chen

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Yusheng Chen

Mechanical Engineering

Leonard A. Chia

Civil Engineering

Aaron R. Chisholm

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Christensen

Construction Management

Daniel J. Christenson

Civil Engineering

Michael A. Christenson

Computer Engineering

Britten J. Churchill

Architecture

Laura E. Clarens

Civil Engineering

Cody H. Clarksean

Electrical Engineering

Sean J. Colbert

Architecture

Zachary A. Cormican

Civil Engineering

Sheldon L. Cory

Mechanical Engineering

Jake J. Coryell

Landscape Architecture

Connor T. Coyle

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary J. Crisman

Construction Management

Sarah C. Crook

Architecture

Samantha C. Crow

Construction Management

Can Cui

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Brendan P. Cullen

Construction Management

Craig M. Cusick

Architecture

Ian Jan N. Dalisay

Civil Engineering

Andrew J. Dalman

Manufacturing Engineering

Derek A. Dame

Construction Management

Greta M. Danielson

Mechanical Engineering

Robert G. Darling

Architecture

Ryan J. David

Civil Engineering

Michelle L. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Stephanie M. Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Zack M. Day

Electrical Engineering

Michael A. DeLaRosa

Architecture

Emma L. DeMartelaere

Architecture

Bryce A. DeWilde

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua L. Diede

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle N. Dillon

Construction Management

Ryan M. Doblar

Construction Management

Jeffrey M. Dockendorf

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Timothy P. Dodd

Civil Engineering

Kevin I. Doran

Civil Engineering

Ryan L. Dorendorf

Computer Engineering

Ryan J. Drevlow

Electrical Engineering

Nathan D. DuChene

Mechanical Engineering

Dylan J. Dunn

Civil Engineering

Anna M. Eckberg

Landscape Architecture

Jason Ecklein

Electrical Engineering

Jonathon D. Edstrom

Computer Engineering

Jacqueline Edwards

Civil Engineering

Ross R. Eickhoff

Computer Engineering

Everett T. Eide

Landscape Architecture

Neal T. Eidenschink

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua L. Eiler

Civil Engineering

Jake R. Eissinger

Mechanical Engineering

Daniel T. Elemes

Civil Engineering

Matthew S. Ellingson

Landscape Architecture

Nicholas J. Elliott

Mechanical Engineering

Jared L. Ellis

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle J. Emanuel

Construction Management

Stacy M. Engelmeyer

Civil Engineering

Samuel B. Erickson

Architecture

Nathan E. Esboldt

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan T. Eversman

Architecture

Sam J. Ewen

Electrical Engineering

Thomas J. Fakler

Civil Engineering

Lauren C. Falcon

Architecture

Quincey L. Faul

Construction Management

Mathew E. Feist

Computer Engineering

Clay C. Feldner

Mechanical Engineering

Colten Ferris

Electrical Engineering

Lindsey A. Feyder

Civil Engineering

Michael T. Finneman

Computer Engineering

Burton D. Fischer

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor A. Fischer

Civil Engineering

Chase T. Fjelstad

Architecture

Jack R. Fletcher

Civil Engineering

Justin P. Flynn

Landscape Architecture

Wilbert D. Fogarty

Electrical Engineering

Max J. Foley

Construction Management

Christopher A. Follette

Mechanical Engineering

Tiroshen Fonseka

Mechanical Engineering

Austin J. Foss

Architecture

Caetlin M. Fox

Architecture

Danielle J. Franssen

Civil Engineering

Aaron M. Frederick

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel A. Freed

Civil Engineering

Matthew C. Fremstad

Environmental Design

Zane M. Frick

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joseph D. Fritzjunker

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Andrew N. Froehling

Mechanical Engineering

Isaac R. Froemming

Mechanical Engineering

Hao Fu

Manufacturing Engineering

Tyler B. Gandrud

Construction Engineering

Jordan D. Gedrose

Landscape Architecture

Cody R. Geiser

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Shane T. Geraghty

Civil Engineering

Jordan M. Gerber

Civil Engineering

Jalen L. Getting

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Benjamin P. Gibson

Mechanical Engineering

Steven J. Giesler

Civil Engineering

David M. Gilbery

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew E. Gingrey

Mechanical Engineering

Bolan M. Gleason

Electrical Engineering

Jordan K. Gleason

Construction Management

John T. Glesne

Civil Engineering

Nathan K. Goenner

Electrical Engineering

Diego A. Gondim

Architecture

Jared R. Gratzek

Electrical Engineering

Nicholas L. Graumann

Electrical Engineering

Wesley A. Green

Mechanical Engineering

Amber O. Grindeland

Architecture

Jesse W. Grinsteiner

Construction Engineering

Michaela M. Groninger

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Alan J. Grossman

Electrical Engineering

Amanda N. Grosz

Civil Engineering

Catherine E. Groth

Architecture

Steven T. Gruber

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

David P. Gutschmidt

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob T. Haack

Architecture

Julia R. Haase

Architecture

Trent A. Hagen

Construction Management

Timothy J. Halvorson

Architecture

Mohammed Hamdan

Electrical Engineering

Logan A. Handyside

Civil Engineering

Alison N. Hanslip

Civil Engineering

Logan M. Hanson

Mechanical Engineering

Shannon E. Hanson

Architecture

Tyler K. Harnisch

Architecture

Caitlin A. Harp

Architecture

Allison M. Hatcher

Architecture

Joshua K. Haugen

Electrical Engineering

Charlotte T. Haugh

Architecture

Patrick C. Hebert

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Nick R. Heilman

Architecture

Michael G. Hejna

Civil Engineering

Caleb A. Helbling

Computer Engineering

Britt A. Helten

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph H. Heruth

Mechanical Engineering

Ethan P. Hettwer

Electrical Engineering

Jacob A. Hexum

Civil Engineering

Kyle M. Hibbs

Civil Engineering

Joshua T. Highley

Architecture

Shane A. Hillen

Construction Management

Christopher C. Hines

Mechanical Engineering

Dylan K. Hoffman

Mechanical Engineering

Isaac A. Hollermann

Electrical Engineering

Wilbur T. Holt

Architecture

Taylor J. Holte

Electrical Engineering

Alysa L. Horn

Landscape Architecture

Kyle D. Hoverson

Architecture

Ashley M. Huber

Architecture

Adam G. Huston

Construction Management

Kaleb R. Hutchens

Mechanical Engineering

Kara N. Iliff

Architecture

Emily R. Imdieke

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle T. Imholte

Civil Engineering

Cory A. Jackson

Construction Management

Jeffrey M. Jackson

Construction Management

Brandon L. Jacobson

Mechanical Engineering

Kelby S. Jacobson

Mechanical Engineering

Scott M. Jaeger

Mechanical Engineering

Alexander P. Jansen

Architecture

K. R. Gayan H. Jayasinghe

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Alexandra C. Jenkins

Electrical Engineering

Jeremy J. Jenniges

Mechanical Engineering

Darren W. Jensen

Construction Engineering

Stephen R. Joersz

Civil Engineering

Aaron M. Johnson

Architecture

Carmen J. Johnson

Architecture

Eric M. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Jalen C. Johnson

Electrical Engineering

James G. Johnson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Maxwell E. Johnson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Paul D. Johnson

Mechanical Engineering

Rebecca M. Johnson

Architecture

Scott T. Johnson

Computer Engineering

Seth E. Johnson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Michael C. Jones

Construction Management

Tanner T. Jones

Construction Management

Nathan J. Joraanstad

Computer Engineering

Benjamin L. Jore

Civil Engineering

Justin M. Juckem

Mechanical Engineering

Lucas W. Judd

Construction Management

William L. Jury

Manufacturing Engineering

Cody T. Kallock

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Drew M. Kamrath

Mechanical Engineering

Kristin M. Kane

Architecture

Kartik Kartik

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Joseph D. Kasper

Construction Management

Kyle M. Keidel

Mechanical Engineering

Brandon T. Keil

Electrical Engineering

Tyler C. Kellen

Construction Management

Trevor J. Keller

Construction Management

Sean P. Kelly

Civil Engineering

Matthew J. Kensok

Mechanical Engineering

Logan A. Kern

Architecture

Ethan D. Ketelsen

Civil Engineering

Jonathan M. Ketterling

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Do Yun Kim

Construction Engineering

Nathan L. Kinneberg

Mechanical Engineering

Kory M. Kleinknecht

Civil Engineering

Ryan J. Klemisch

Computer Engineering

Jeffrey R. Klemond

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Amy M. Klindworth

Architecture

Grant D. Klosterman

Architecture

Wyatt E. Knell

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Ryan J. Koch

Electrical Engineering

Indika P. Kodagoda Pathirage

Electrical Engineering

Amelia A. Koenig

Architecture

Kar Mun Koh

Electrical Engineering

Jesse B. Kohn

Electrical Engineering

Abraham D. Kolstad

Mechanical Engineering

Katelyn M. Kostad

Architecture

Jarred L. Kowalski

Construction Engineering

Casey L. Krause

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle J. Krause

Electrical Engineering

Isaiah R. Krebs

Civil Engineering

Taylor S. Krolak

Civil Engineering

Eric M. Kubischta

Civil Engineering

Kevin P. Kuechle

Mechanical Engineering

William J. Kuehn

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin P. Kugler

Civil Engineering

Kyle B. Kuhn

Civil Engineering

Kyle M. Kuhn

Civil Engineering

Danielle J. Kukowski

Civil Engineering

Grant J. Kuper

Civil Engineering

Daniel J. Kvasnicka

Civil Engineering

Cristin M. Langevin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jacob S. Larson

Manufacturing Engineering

Jordan D. Larson

Civil Engineering

Megan L. Larson

Construction Engineering

Ross A. Larson

Mechanical Engineering

Ryan C. Larson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Scott A. Larson

Electrical Engineering

Darrin M. Laudenbach

Electrical Engineering

Lucas A. Laudenbach

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Alexander E. Lavoy

Construction Management

Jonathan J. Lawler

Construction Management

Patrick C. Lecy

Construction Management

Brandon D. Lee

Mechanical Engineering

Hua Wei Lee

Manufacturing Engineering

Chelsea M. Lenz

Architecture

Michael N. Leonard

Civil Engineering

Matthew D. Levenhagen

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Brandon D. Leverson

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew D. Lewis

Mechanical Engineering

Zachary D. Leyk

Electrical Engineering

Xiao Liang

Civil Engineering

Wei Yang Lim

Mechanical Engineering

Jiabin Lin

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Kyle D. Litchy

Civil Engineering

Cong Liu

Manufacturing Engineering

Yuan Liu

Electrical Engineering

Chenguang Long

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Manuela Lopera

Electrical Engineering

Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon

Mechanical Engineering

Mindy K. Ludlum

Mechanical Engineering

Kali A. Luick

Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas R. Lunde

Architecture

Kyle R. Lundeen

Mechanical Engineering

Mackenzie R. Lyseng

Architecture

Richard J. Maas

Architecture

Samantha L. Mailhot

Mechanical Engineering

David J. Majchrzak

Environmental Design

Tyler L. Mann

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Jacob S. Marchiafava

Construction Engineering

Ryan J. Marquette

Civil Engineering

Moamer M. Maslesa

Civil Engineering

Cody S. Mathison

Manufacturing Engineering

Erin K. Mattern

Civil Engineering

Albert F. Mattison

Manufacturing Engineering

Janelle R. Mauch

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Kshitij M. Maurya

Electrical Engineering

Kellie M. McCullough

Architecture

Amy A. McDonald

Architecture

Elma E. McFall

Civil Engineering

Weston A. McGruder

Civil Engineering

Anders S. Melby

Civil Engineering

Lucas A. Melroe

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Kory D. Mensing

Mechanical Engineering

Eric M. Merck

Civil Engineering

Andrew T. Merkel

Civil Engineering

Dustin M. Messner

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Stephanie J. Metz

Construction Management

Ashley L. Meyer

Architecture

Christopher D. Meyer

Architecture

Megan E. Meyer

Civil Engineering

Tyler K. Meyer

Mechanical Engineering

Isaac K. Michaelson

Mechanical Engineering

Stephanie K. Michal

Architecture

Timothy J. Michlitsch

Electrical Engineering

James R. Mickelson

Civil Engineering

Amanda C. Miller

Architecture

Anthony M. Miller

Civil Engineering

Eric J. Miller

Civil Engineering

Jonathan M. Miller

Mechanical Engineering

Mark T. Miller

Landscape Architecture

Nathan D. Miller

Architecture

Thomas J. Mittelsteadt

Mechanical Engineering

Kaspari M. Modin

Architecture

Matthew C. Moeckel

Architecture

Matthew C. Moenkedick

Mechanical Engineering

Ronald A. Molitor

Construction Management

David J. Moll

Mechanical Engineering

Jack W. Mooney

Electrical Engineering

Adam C. Moorse

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Jeremy L. Morrison

Mechanical Engineering

Christopher A. Mortenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Twila E. Moser

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Gaven P. Motschenbacher

Civil Engineering

Joshua D. Muckenhirn

Environmental Design

Peter E. Mueller

Architecture

Michael J. Murphy

Construction Management

Heather J. Myers

Mechanical Engineering

Jonathon J. Nagel

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew K. Narvesen

Mechanical Engineering

Dominic L. Nelson

Electrical Engineering

Justin L. Nelson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Paul D. Nelson

Mechanical Engineering

Scott S. Nelson

Construction Management

Robert A. Neubauer

Mechanical Engineering

Emily B. Neuhardt

Electrical Engineering

Dylan T. Neururer

Architecture

Dung N. Nguyen

Electrical Engineering

Brian D. Nibbe

Mechanical Engineering

Michael J. Nies

Mechanical Engineering

Jordan R. Nodland

Computer Engineering

Nicholas J. Noeske

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew B. Nohr

Architecture

Luke M. Novak

Mechanical Engineering

Ellie K. Nyquist

Landscape Architecture

Susan F. Ochoa

Architecture

Adam D. Olson

Landscape Architecture

Britta C. Olson

Electrical Engineering

Grant M. Olson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Casey R. Orgon

Mechanical Engineering

Mathew G. Orner

Mechanical Engineering

Ethan D. Orr

Architecture

Bryce W. Oswald

Civil Engineering

Adam D. Ourada

Civil Engineering

Zachary F. Ourada

Mechanical Engineering

Steven C. Palmer

Mechanical Engineering

Jordan P. Pansch

Computer Engineering

Bradden R. Parks

Civil Engineering

Jacob M. Parrow

Electrical Engineering

Chinmay A. Pathare

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Darrin M. Paulson

Electrical Engineering

Justin G. Paulson

Manufacturing Engineering

Parker L. Pavlicek

Computer Engineering

Mark T. Pederson

Civil Engineering

Matthew R. Pelfrey

Electrical Engineering

Alan J. Perrault

Mechanical Engineering

Justin A. Petersen

Electrical Engineering

Brannon L. Peterson

Civil Engineering

Ethan L. Peterson

Mechanical Engineering

Glen J. Peterson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Jill E. Pexa

Environmental Design

Joshua P. Phillips

Civil Engineering

Nathan J. Piercy

Mechanical Engineering

Collin R. Pierson

Mechanical Engineering

Kellen J. Plutowski

Architecture

Richard R. Poppler

Mechanical Engineering

Marcus W. Pratt

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew J. Prochniak

Civil Engineering

Joshua P. Prudhomme

Construction Management

Ursinio Puga Gil

Civil Engineering

Matthew L. Qual

Architecture

Ryan M. Quast

Architecture

William M. Rader

Construction Management

Jason H. Radziszewski

Electrical Engineering

Troy Raisanen

Environmental Design

Matthew R. Ramsett

Architecture

Kelley L. Rasmussen

Construction Management

Tyrel J. Rebel

Civil Engineering

Benjamin L. Reckow

Electrical Engineering

Alexander A. Reed

Mechanical Engineering

William J. Refling

Mechanical Engineering

Nicole A. Reilly

Mechanical Engineering

Tyler J. Reineke

Mechanical Engineering

Thomas W. Reisdorf

Civil Engineering

Tyler D. Reisetter

Civil Engineering

Joseph A. Reiter

Civil Engineering

Nicholas J. Revoir

Civil Engineering

Joseph D. Rezac

Civil Engineering

Thomas Rhone

Architecture

Ryan Rieckman

Civil Engineering

Crystal Rinkenberger

Architecture

Hannah E. Roach

Architecture

Justin T. Roberson

Mechanical Engineering

Mickenzie J. Robertson

Civil Engineering

Jackson J. Roeder

Architecture

Joshua L. Roesler

Mechanical Engineering

Peter K. Roller

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor J. Roorda

Electrical Engineering

Chase D. Rosenau

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Mitch K. Rosendahl

Civil Engineering

Mitchell Rotzien

Mechanical Engineering

Catherine A. Rouillard

Architecture

Lauren E. Roy

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle A. Rummel

Architecture

David W. Russell

Electrical Engineering

Sarah A. Russell

Electrical Engineering

Thomas L. Ryan

Mechanical Engineering

Brandon J. Sailer

Civil Engineering

Lucas R. Salfer

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Ian J. Sannes

Mechanical Engineering

Richard S. Santele

Electrical Engineering

Michelle E. Sauvageau

Electrical Engineering

Lucas J. Schaaf

Electrical Engineering

Bradley J. Schaff

Civil Engineering

Dustin P. Scheer

Mechanical Engineering

Bradley J. Schenck

Electrical Engineering

Ian J. Schimke

Architecture

Mary A. Schindler

Civil Engineering

Eric M. Schleper

Computer Engineering

Bradley K. Schleusner

Electrical Engineering

Austin J. Schlichting

Mechanical Engineering

Katelyn M. Schmidt

Architecture

Matthew P. Schmidt

Mechanical Engineering

Thomas R. Schmidt

Architecture

Emily E. Schoenrock

Landscape Architecture

Katie K. Scholl

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Alexandra R. Schrader

Architecture

Aaron L. Schuldt

Architecture

Tyler N. Schultz

Construction Management

Aaron R. Schulzetenberg

Civil Engineering

Nicole C. Schutz

Civil Engineering

Colter J. Schwagler

Civil Engineering

Chris N. Schwarz

Mechanical Engineering

Kyle E. Sebesta

Civil Engineering

Joshua R. Seibert

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Sean A. Seifert

Electrical Engineering

Shawn L. Senescall

Architecture

Eric W. Sessing

Construction Management

Emily A. Severson

Architecture

Matthew J. Sharpe

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Katelyn L. Shasky

Architecture

Nan Shi

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Christopher J. Sieberg

Manufacturing Engineering

Bryan J. Silvers

Construction Engineering

John W. Simon

Mechanical Engineering

Patrick G. Simpson

Mechanical Engineering

Trevor J. Sipma

Civil Engineering

Thushara B. Siriwardanage

Civil Engineering

Jacob A. Skarphol

Computer Engineering

Corey K. Smith

Architecture

Emerson H. Smith

Architecture

Jaclyn Smith

Electrical Engineering

Blake E. Snyder

Civil Engineering

Kyle P. Snyder

Electrical Engineering

John G. Stanchfield

Construction Management

Joseph R. Starbuck

Landscape Architecture

Emily J. Steen

Architecture

Jonathan J. Steen

Construction Management

Matraca L. Steen

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Justin T. Sticht

Electrical Engineering

Travis L. Stoffel

Mechanical Engineering

Leah B. Stokes

Architecture

Nathan W. Stottler

Landscape Architecture

Benjamin J. Strehlow

Architecture

Alyssa M. Stroh

Architecture

Nicholas D. Strombeck

Architecture

Matthew M. Suek

Civil Engineering

Dylan C. Sullivan

Architecture

Amber S. Sunderman

Landscape Architecture

Joshua W. Sutton

Mechanical Engineering

Megan G. Swan

Civil Engineering

Claire Swenson

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Nolan G. Swenson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Kai Chia Tan

Computer Engineering

Lexy L. Tank

Construction Management

Brittany L. Taplin

Environmental Design

Kyle I. Tasler

Mechanical Engineering

Taylor E. Terpstra

Construction Management

Cole D. Teske

Electrical Engineering

Brent J. Thoennes

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

John D. Thole

Electrical Engineering

Nicholas J. Thomes

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Trevor G. Thompson

Civil Engineering

Kyle J. Thorson

Computer Engineering

Aaron M. Timm

Computer Engineering

Nathan T. Todd

Civil Engineering

Dustin R. Torgerson

Mechanical Engineering

Andrew V. Tran

Electrical Engineering

Samuel A. Traut

Civil Engineering

Nicolas T. Trcka

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Mitchell C. Trego

Electrical Engineering

Logan B. Tretter

Civil Engineering

Zakia Triffi

Landscape Architecture

Nathan H. Trosen

Civil Engineering

Batuul Tumurkhuyag

Electrical Engineering

Daniel W. Ugelstad

Electrical Engineering

Benjamin A. Ulrich

Civil Engineering

Justin D. Undem

Civil Engineering

Jennifer J. Upcraft

Architecture

Teren M. Van Zuilen

Electrical Engineering

Marty E. Vandeneykel

Civil Engineering

Loren W. Vanderhoff

Mechanical Engineering

Hue C. Vang

Architecture

Zachary C. Vashaw

Mechanical Engineering

Govanni Vazquez

Construction Management

Scott A. Vedvei

Civil Engineering

Megan Velo

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin D. Verchota

Construction Management

Monit Verma

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Paul M. Voeltz

Civil Engineering

Andrew B. Volk

Electrical Engineering

Emily L. Von Hagen

Civil Engineering

Sarah L. Walker

Civil Engineering

Nicole K. Wallace

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Casey J. Walleen

Civil Engineering

Michael J. Walmsley

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Benjamin T. Walter

Mechanical Engineering

Nathan H. Walton

Civil Engineering

Xingyu Wang

Civil Engineering

Austin P. Wanner

Computer Engineering

Aaron R. Warner

Architecture

Justin M. Warner

Architecture

Joshua R. Warren

Computer Engineering

Michael O. Watada

Mechanical Engineering

David A. Watson

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Jennifer A. Watters

Architecture

Amanda M. Weber

Civil Engineering

Eric H. Weber

Electrical Engineering

Joshua J. Weismantel

Mechanical Engineering

Jacob R. Weizenegger

Mechanical Engineering

Aaron D. Wellman

Civil Engineering

Kristen A. Weninger

Civil Engineering

Kristine K. Wentworth

Architecture

Taylor A. Werner

Construction Management

Benjamin J. Whalen

Mechanical Engineering

Joseph C. Wheatley

Mechanical Engineering

Nawal Whig

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Gabriel D. Wicklund

Electrical Engineering

Nathan T. Wiese

Agricultural & Biosystems Eng

Joshua K. Wikstrom

Mechanical Engineering

Claire Willenbring

Electrical Engineering

Jesse A. Williams

Mechanical Engineering

Ishanka A. Wimaladharma

Architecture

Michael S. Winther

Civil Engineering

Stephanie M. Wirz

Architecture

Dylan J. Wolf

Mechanical Engineering

Jessica M. Woodbury

Civil Engineering

Drew A. Wyum

Electrical Engineering

Ruinan Xie

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Nikushi S. Yatigala

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Swee Fong Yong

Construction Engineering

Xun Yu

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Alyssa M. Zachman

Architecture

Drew A. Zaeske

Civil Engineering

Gerardo A. Zamora

Computer Engineering

Ricardo R. Zamora

Civil Engineering

Sarah S. Zaviska

Mechanical Engineering

Steven L. Zettel

Mechanical Engineering

YunChuan Zhang

Electrical Engineering

Xingliang Zheng

Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

Theodore J. Zierden

Construction Management

Joseph A. Zikmund

Civil Engineering

To top

College of Human Development and Education

Name

Program

Heather A. Aal

Human Development & Family Sci

Hailey M. Adams

Human Development & Family Sci

Nimo A. Ahmed

Health Education

Jennifer L. Aichele

Human Development & Family Sci

Brianne C. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Heather J. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Hope Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Kendyl L. Anderson

Human Development & Family Sci

Stephanie L. Anderson

Dietetics

Benjamin L. Andre

Exercise Science

Jordan C. Arel

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah A. Arnold

English Education

Kevin R. Arthur

Exercise Science

McKayla M. Artz

Exercise Science

Patrick T. Backman

Exercise Science

Samantha L. Baglivio

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Eric J. Baird

Social Science Education

Kayla M. Baker

Dietetics

Marcus S. Baker

Physical Education

Kayla L. Bakewell

Health Education

Catheryn B. Barth

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Amber F. Batsch

English Education

Jessie M. Battest

Human Development & Family Sci

Meghan B. Battest

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Rachel M. Baumann

Exercise Science

Andrew J. Beck

Human Development & Family Sci

Chandra R. Beehler

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Tyneal C. Begger

Human Development & Family Sci

Jerome P. Begin

Exercise Science

Lindsay A. Behm

Health Education

Cole D. Bender

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Quinn D. Benson

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca M. Berg

Dietetics

Salina E. Berg

Human Development & Family Sci

Austin J. Bettenhausen

Exercise Science

Kayla R. Birkholz

English Education

Rochelle M. Bitz

Dietetics

Teresa M. BlackCloud

English Education

Brittany M. Bleichner

Exercise Science

Amanda D. Boe

Interior Design

Alyssa L. Bolme

Human Development & Family Sci

Karyn E. Bomstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Sierra K. Bonham

Human Development & Family Sci

Kristine I. Borys

Dietetics

Aubrey J. Bot

Human Development & Family Sci

Callie J. Bowen

English Education

Katie L. Braun

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Myles J. Brooks

Exercise Science

Kinsey M. Buchholz

Human Development & Family Sci

Breana L. Buehler

Human Development & Family Sci

Elizabeth A. Burckhard

Human Development & Family Sci

Amanda A. Burnside

Human Development & Family Sci

Annie J. Burthold

Biological Sciences Education

David D. Campion

Physical Education

Amanda Carey

Human Development & Family Sci

Nicholas K. Carlson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Kelsey A. Casselle

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Abby E. Chappell

Interior Design

Regan E. Christenson

English Education

Katrina L. Citterman

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Amber R. Clark

Dietetics

Michele A. Cleveland

English Education

Timothy P. Colwell

Exercise Science

Hannah K. Corliss

Exercise Science

Cameron J. Corrigan

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Adam W. Coykendall

Social Science Education

Kelly J. Dahl

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Miranda J. Daignault

Human Development & Family Sci

Mariah L. Dalbey

Exercise Science

Kylie D. Dale

Human Development & Family Sci

Danielle DeGagne

Human Development & Family Sci

Leann S. DeMarais

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla M. Deschamp

Interior Design

Kaylee A. Desotell

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Allison J. Dhuyvetter

Dietetics

Tonya R. Dick

Human Development & Family Sci

Tyler J. Dickie

Health Education

Isaiah J. Dorendorf

Exercise Science

Alexis V. Dosch

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Kaitlyn S. Dotson

Human Development & Family Sci

Jamie L. Drevlow

Exercise Science

Christian L. Dudzik

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Amber K. Eastman

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Megan N. Ecklund

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Miranda C. Edwards

Human Development & Family Sci

Amanda L. Ellingson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Melissa S. Evans

Human Development & Family Sci

Josie L. Eyers

English Education

David J. Farrenkopf

English Education

Kari A. Faul

Human Development & Family Sci

Chelsea M. Fearing

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Abby C. Fenlason

Dietetics

Natalie S. Fenske

Exercise Science

Keely R. Ferguson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Patrick E. Finnegan

Exercise Science

Travis R. Flick

Exercise Science

Lacey E. Frank

Human Development & Family Sci

Karen A. Freberg

Interior Design

Sabine M. Frederick

Human Development & Family Sci

Brittany L. Fritel

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Jessica M. Furlong

Interior Design

Megan L. Gangl

Human Development & Family Sci

Ashley M. Gehl

Exercise Science

Christopher E. Genereux

Comprehensive Science Ed

Alyssa L. Giesen

Exercise Science

Mackenzie J. Glasser

Human Development & Family Sci

Amanda L. Glover

Social Science Education

Antoinette M. Goodman

Human Development & Family Sci

Shane P. Gores

Exercise Science

Kayla A. Granberg

Interior Design

Emily R. Grenz

English Education

Mason J. Grimes

Health Education

Elyssa B. Grimsby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Spencer J. Grow

Human Development & Family Sci

Patrick C. Gulan

Comprehensive Science Ed

Alyssa A. Gullekson

Health Education

Cassandra R. Gullickson

Interior Design

Aaron C. Gutman

History Education

Chelsey M. Gutzmer

Human Development & Family Sci

Leah R. Haak

Dietetics

Kevin J. Hackenmueller

Exercise Science

Nicole A. Hackenmueller

Human Development & Family Sci

Caylee A. Hagemeyer

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexander E. Hagen-Weis

Exercise Science

Alyssa J. Haglin

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexis M. Halberstadt

Human Development & Family Sci

Mason T. Haley

Exercise Science

Ashley A. Hall

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Anna L. Hansen

Interior Design

Micah G. Hansen

Human Development & Family Sci

Whitney R. Hansen

Agricultural Education

Maryann C. Harris

Health Education

Cydney R. Hasselberg

Human Development & Family Sci

Timothy M. Haugrud

History Education

Darcy M. Hauth

Human Development & Family Sci

Paige E. Hayer

English Education

Kara D. Heath

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Taylor D. Heck

Dietetics

Mason R. Hegna

Exercise Science

Shelby A. Heimbuch

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Andrea E. Henning

Exercise Science

Alexander A. Henricks

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Moses N. Heppner

Exercise Science

Daniel J. Heskin

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Tyler C. Hetland

Physical Education

Joshua D. Hintz

Human Development & Family Sci

Briana M. Hoaby

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Stephanie L. Hoard

Physical Education

Amy J. Hoepfner

Interior Design

Shelby M. Hohloch

Dietetics

Laura E. Holien

Exercise Science

Cierra R. Holm

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Colin J. Hulm

Exercise Science

Miranda M. Hulm

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca E. Hummel

Health Education

Alyssa L. Huot

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Amanda R. Hurtley

Human Development & Family Sci

Brianna M. Huston

Exercise Science

Jaehee Hwang

Interior Design

Brittany A. Indergaard

Interior Design

Andrea J. Irsfeld

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Janet R. Iverson

Dietetics

Katie I. Iverson

Dietetics

Macy A. Iverson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Rachel M. Iverson

Dietetics

Samantha J. Jacobsen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jaime C. Jarmin

English Education

Sara L. Jarvis

Human Development & Family Sci

Mary K. Jensen

Interior Design

Cole B. Jirik

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Hanna S. Johnsen

Dietetics

Emily J. Johnson

Exercise Science

Evan Johnson

Social Science Education

Holly T. Johnson

Exercise Science

Jacquelyn S. Johnson

Physical Education

Kathryn F. Johnson

Health Education

Kyle Johnson

Exercise Science

Lindsey A. Johnson

Health Education

Meghan Johnston

Exercise Science

Aryelle L. Jones

English Education

Janet R. Julson

Exercise Science

Christopher D. Kading

Exercise Science

Erica L. Kale

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Michael E. Kalianoff

Physical Education

Krystal D. Kalliokoski

Chemistry Education

Emily C. Karkoska

Interior Design

Sarah R. Kasin

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Ashley K. Kassenborg

Human Development & Family Sci

Nicholas A. Keller

Physical Education

Chase F. Kerber

Exercise Science

Jacob R. Kiefer

Exercise Science

Shelby N. Kinneberg

Exercise Science

Katelyn N. Kirschenmann

Human Development & Family Sci

Melissa M. Kitching

Physical Education

Kaley M. Klein

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Ryan N. Kleven

Physical Education

Kasey M. Klinkhammer

English Education

Lisa M. Klinkner

Human Development & Family Sci

Steven J. Kluver

Physical Education

Kristen M. Knight

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Michael H. Knutson

Social Science Education

Brita G. Koehnen

Human Development & Family Sci

Anthony G. Kohler

Human Development & Family Sci

Bailey N. Kohman

Interior Design

Sarah A. Kram

Biological Sciences Education

Samantha J. Kramer

Dietetics

Shelby N. Krier

Human Development & Family Sci

Erin L. Krogh

Exercise Science

Kylie M. Kruger

Human Development & Family Sci

Tanasha T. Krull

Agricultural Education

Meghann R. Kuhlman

English Education

Kayla N. Kuss

Human Development & Family Sci

Alexandra E. LaCombe

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Marjorie A. Laney

Interior Design

Sarah M. Lanman

History Education

Marissa A. Larson

Human Development & Family Sci

Emily J. Lauinger

Health Education

AnnaRene M. Lawler

Human Development & Family Sci

Justin J. Leary

Human Development & Family Sci

Kayla R. Lechelt

Human Development & Family Sci

Kelsey R. Leistico

Interior Design

Dain L. Leqve-Smith

Physical Education

Emily A. Lesser

Exercise Science

Danielle L. Lindner

Dietetics

Stephanie A. Little

Human Development & Family Sci

Frances M. Liu

Dietetics

Kyah F. Loeks

Dietetics

Sarah K. Lohan

Human Development & Family Sci

Jennifer M. Lopez

Mathematics Education

Ashley L. Louks

Human Development & Family Sci

Daniel J. Luecke

Mathematics Education

Jestin J. Lunday

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Seth B. Lunneborg

Exercise Science

Katherine A. Macht

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jamie M. Maciejewski

Exercise Science

Jenna M. Marquette

Health Education

Logan R. Martin

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Nicole M. Mattson

Human Development & Family Sci

Tracy E. Mauch

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Maddie L. McClellan

English Education

Gina L. McCullough

Human Development & Family Sci

Molly C. McGinty

Interior Design

Kayleen R. McGrath

Dietetics

McKenzie D. McMillan

Exercise Science

Jacob C. McPhail

Exercise Science

Nicole M. McRitchie

Human Development & Family Sci

Brianna K. Mertz

Human Development & Family Sci

Desirae S. Metzger

Human Development & Family Sci

Brittney A. Meyer

Dietetics

Jennifer L. Mickels

Human Development & Family Sci

Leah Miller

Dietetics

Michael D. Miller

Exercise Science

Rebecca R. Miller

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Robert J. Miller

Human Development & Family Sci

Madison S. Millner

Dietetics

Mark W. Mills

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Samantha K. Mitterling

Human Development & Family Sci

Lynsey R. Mogck

Interior Design

Khadija Mohamed

Health Education

Steven D. Monk

Physical Education

Jonathan D. Moquist

Mathematics Education

Andrew J. Moran

Exercise Science

Joseph M. Moravec

Exercise Science

Brooke L. Morris

Human Development & Family Sci

Tiffany A. Motis

Dietetics

Katie N. Mueller

Human Development & Family Sci

Macie L. Murphy

Human Development & Family Sci

Sierra L. Murphy

Human Development & Family Sci

Anne M. Nathe

Human Development & Family Sci

Tessa M. Neether

Human Development & Family Sci

Danielle E. Nelson

Exercise Science

Kean G. Nelson

Physical Education

Kelly N. Nelson

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Laura K. Nelson

Exercise Science

Cody C. Ness

Exercise Science

Thu M. Nguyen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Shane Nickelson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Miriam A. Nickoloff

Human Development & Family Sci

Lillian E. Nicols

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Cady A. Nielsen

Human Development & Family Sci

Rachel C. Noah

Health Education

Brittany L. Nolan

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Lucy K. Nordstrom

Dietetics

Amanda M. O'Connor

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah M. Odalen

Human Development & Family Sci

Patricia A. Ode

Human Development & Family Sci

Casey B. Odell

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Katie E. Odland

Dietetics

Ashley M. Olson

Exercise Science

Jacob T. Olson

Physical Education

Lauren R. Olson

Human Development & Family Sci

MacKenzie L. Olson

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Jayme M. Ostern

Interior Design

Jesse D. Ott

Exercise Science

Qi Ouyang

Interior Design

Bridget N. Overby

Human Development & Family Sci

Meegan C. Parker

Human Development & Family Sci

Tanner Paulson

Exercise Science

Emily K. Pearson

Dietetics

Rachel D. Pederson

Exercise Science

Amy E. Peick

Dietetics

Holly A. Pelzer

Exercise Science

Madison E. Perry

Human Development & Family Sci

Marissa M. Perry

Human Development & Family Sci

Ryan R. Petersen

Physical Education

Lauren R. Peterson

Dietetics

Sheena K. Peterson

Exercise Science

Shelly J. Pherson

Agricultural Education

Megan R. Piper

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Madeline K. Plahn

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Jessica S. Pomerleau

Human Development & Family Sci

Celina M. Poukka

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Erica L. Privratsky

Human Development & Family Sci

Eric F. Proper

Exercise Science

Sara J. Raap

Human Development & Family Sci

Madeline L. Rajtar

Interior Design

Marita M. Rau

Agricultural Education

Amber M. Rebel

Dietetics

Paula C. Regnier

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Shelby D. Reiff

Human Development & Family Sci

Sydney S. Reimers

Interior Design

Michael E. Reiner

Exercise Science

Angel L. Retzlaff

Human Development & Family Sci

Kelli M. Richard

Physical Education

Donna M. Rindy

English Education

Alexandra K. Ringhofer

Mathematics Education

Tyler L. Ringstad

English Education

Alaina L. Ritchie

Human Development & Family Sci

Leah J. Roethel

Dietetics

Sierra J. Rosenau

Human Development & Family Sci

Sage A. Roshau

Interior Design

Kaytlin M. Roth

Human Development & Family Sci

Courtney L. Rudolph

Human Development & Family Sci

Benjamin M. Ruley

Exercise Science

William J. Ryan

Exercise Science

Kayla R. Ryden

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Megan L. Sabby

Physical Education

Steven C. Sarlette

Exercise Science

Westin R. Satzinger

Physical Education

Luke D. Saunders

Mathematics Education

Peter M. Sauser-Denesia

Health Education

Kayla M. Sawchak

Human Development & Family Sci

Cody L. Schepp

Exercise Science

Alexis D. Schiermeister

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Stacy K. Schimming

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Austin J. Schmidt

Exercise Science

Nicole R. Schmidt

Social Science Education

Brian M. Schornack

Agricultural Education

Matthew D. Schroeder

Exercise Science

Joseph D. Schuler

Social Science Education

Cassandra P. Schultz

Human Development & Family Sci

Kathryn E. Schulz

Interior Design

Elizabeth A. Seaver

Human Development & Family Sci

Wen Min See

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Kelsey J. Sheldon

Agricultural Education

Nicole A. Shepler

Human Development & Family Sci

Allyson N. Shultz

Human Development & Family Sci

Kelsie J. Silvernagel

Exercise Science

Laura A. Simonson

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah J. Sjursen

History Education

Hanna S. Skaalrud

Human Development & Family Sci

Brendan T. Skime

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Emma J. Skumautz

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Alexander J. Smith

Human Development & Family Sci

Jaclyn A. Smith

Human Development & Family Sci

Rebecca L. Smoyer

Interior Design

Nicole J. Snapp

Human Development & Family Sci

David C. St Peter

English Education

Christa A. Stangl

Dietetics

Carl D. Steele

Exercise Science

Mikaela A. Stephenson

Health Education

Sarah M. Storandt

Mathematics Education

Anne C. Storey

Exercise Science

Emily A. Stremick

Human Development & Family Sci

Nicholas B. Strom

English Education

Danielle L. Stromme

Dietetics

Samantha M. Strycker

Human Development & Family Sci

Thomas C. Swetland

Exercise Science

Kaleah J. Syverson

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Scott W. Syverson

Exercise Science

Breanna R. Taralson

Exercise Science

Samantha B. Taylor

Exercise Science

Amy L. Terfehr

Dietetics

Sarah E. Thelen

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Callie M. Thielen

Interior Design

Allison T. Thimjon

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Haily A. Thom

Human Development & Family Sci

Kara A. Thomas

Human Development & Family Sci

Sarah C. Thomason

Human Development & Family Sci

Nathan P. Thooft

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Jennifer S. Thorson

Interior Design

Esley G. Thorton

Exercise Science

Megan M. Tiede

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Ashley A. Tingelstad

Human Development & Family Sci

Mariah B. Torgerson

English Education

Jessica L. Trandem

Human Development & Family Sci

Brittany M. Tronnes

Exercise Science

Shelby D. Trosdahl

Exercise Science

William M. Turner

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Spencer D. Uetz

Exercise Science

Anthony J. Urbanski

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Michael T. Utt

Exercise Science

Matthew G. Van Beek

Exercise Science

Emilee E. Vetter

Social Science Education

Renae M. Vetter

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Mariah D. Viaene

Human Development & Family Sci

Zachary R. Vraa

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Joshua M. Wagner

Health Education

Brecca R. Wahlund

Exercise Science

Tristyn N. Walczak

Human Development & Family Sci

Sally R. Walker

Sport & Recreation Leadership

Ariel B. Waloch

Exercise Science

Elizabeth H. Walsh

English Education

Marguerite A. Walter

English Education

Sarah M. Wambheim

Exercise Science

Christine R. Wanner

Agricultural Education

Megan V. Wasness

English Education

Joshua D. Watne

Social Science Education

Katelyn R. Weimerskirch

Exercise Science

Nicholas P. Weis

Mathematics Education

Kristin A. Welinski

Human Development & Family Sci

Carson J. Wentz

Physical Education

Teresa L. Werner

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Nicholas S. Whitehead

Exercise Science

Brittany A. Wiebe

Exercise Science

Alyssa K. Wiegandt

Dietetics

Austin O. Wiger

Mathematics Education

Rachelle D. Wigtil

Dietetics

Katrina L. Wilke

Human Development & Family Sci

Hayley K. Wilkens

Interior Design

Rachel E. Wingard

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Caitlin A. Wock

Interior Design

Caitlin R. Wohler

App, Retail Merchandise/Design

Justin L. Woitte

Exercise Science

Brett A. Wuori

Family & Consumer Sciences Ed

Ian R. Wyffels

Agricultural Education

Mengjun Xie

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Va Yang

Exercise Science

Kristina A. Yerisov

Human Development & Family Sci

Kailey R. Young

Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt

Evan L. Zacharias

Exercise Science

Jennifer J. Zetocha

Exercise Science

Katelyn R. Zimbleman

Sport & Recreation Leadership

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

Name

Program

Alexis M. Aakre

Nursing

Kayla B. Aanerud

Nursing

Nassir A. Abdi

Medical Laboratory Science

Elizabeth K. Abel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kirstie A. Abel

Medical Laboratory Science

Dina N. Acharya

Nursing

Diane E. Adams

Pharmacy

Salam M. Alanazi

Respiratory Care

Devyn R. Alberts

Nursing

Kristin K. Allmaras

Pharmacy

Ryan G. Altendorf

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda J. Amberg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Danielle J. Anderson

Nursing

Gabrielle L. Anderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kala J. Anderson

Nursing

Sarah M. Anderson

Pharmacy

Amy Andrushko

Nursing

Rachele J. Arnoldussen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Melissa G. Asa-Attuah

Nursing

Abigail L. Aspengren

Nursing

Derek P. Axtman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Oyumaa Badral

Nursing

Jake D. Baldwin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Janelle A. Baldwin

Nursing

Lauren P. Barker

Nursing

Allison C. Barta

Nursing

Steven A. Bateman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Karen J. Bauer

Nursing

Jenna L. Baumler

Pharmacy

Megan A. Baumler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shenae A. Beal

Nursing

Sierra S. Beaufeaux

Nursing

Nicholas S. Becher

Pharmacy

Kacie A. Becker

Nursing

Kimberly D. Becker

Nursing

Aaron D. Bedford

Medical Laboratory Science

Layni K. Bednarz

Nursing

Chelsea A. Behnke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Anna L. Benke

Nursing

Brianna J. Benson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Andrew J. Bentz

Pharmacy

Emily N. Berg

Radiologic Sciences

Cory R. Bertram

Nursing

Brianna M. Bertsch

Nursing

Jenna A. Beste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Laura A. Bihrle

Nursing

Brooke L. Billadeau

Nursing

Amanda M. Bisel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Molly E. Blair

Nursing

Kimberly J. Block

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lacey S. Block

Nursing

Kelsey A. Blommer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kristin E. Bloom

Pharmacy

Megan D. Boe

Pharmaceutical Sciences

James N. Bofferding

Nursing

Sara A. Bole

Nursing

Katlyn J. Boyle

Nursing

Victoria K. Bracewell

Radiologic Sciences

Timothy J. Breider

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sadi A. Bren

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha J. Brentrup

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Broderick

Pharmacy

Tanielle B. Brost

Nursing

Kalie M. Brueggemeier

Nursing

Colton D. Bruhn

Nursing

Heather E. Brusehaver

Nursing

Ann M. Buboltz

Nursing

Kayli L. Buechler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Breanna L. Burgad

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Emma K. Burt

Pharmacy

Carly J. Busker

Nursing

Charley C. Cantrell

Nursing

Justin M. Carey

Nursing

John G. Carlin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alissa M. Carlson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kristin M. Carman

Nursing

Chelsey G. Carter

Nursing

Jessica E. Cassandro

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda J. Chambers

Pharmacy

Samantha R. Charest

Nursing

Hoa N. Che

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cynthia S. Cherucheril

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Alyssa N. Chevalier

Nursing

Holly L. Christian

Pharmacy

Joshua T. Christophersen

Pharmacy

Phung Chung

Respiratory Care

Christopher M. Clark

Pharmacy

Sarah E. Clark

Pharmacy

Thomas A. Clawson

Nursing

Matthew I. Confeld

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan J. Coplin

Nursing

Patrick S. Culhane

Respiratory Care

Nicholas D. Cummings

Nursing

John P. Curley

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Breanna K. Curtis

Pharmacy

Alexander D. Dalsin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kimberly A. Damsgard

Nursing

Shayla Dang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaylee M. Davidson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jennifer M. DeCock

Nursing

Nicole M. Degerman

Nursing

Joshua R. Dehn

Pharmacy

Branden A. Delage

Nursing

Jessica J. Diaz De Leon

Nursing

Abigail R. Diekman

Nursing

Alexandra A. Diesem

Nursing

Hailey J. Dockter

Radiologic Sciences

Ashley R. Doeden

Pharmacy

Amy Donner

Nursing

Kelli N. DuBord

Respiratory Care

MeLinda L. Duenow

Nursing

David P. Dutt

Pharmacy

Katlyn A. Duval

Nursing

Samuel L. Dwyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole M. Dyrdahl

Pharmacy

Danielle L. Ebnet

Nursing

Ashley A. Eckert

Pharmacy

Jacob M. Edland

Nursing

Danielle L. Eidenschink

Nursing

Alyssa J. Emerson

Pharmacy

Julie A. Emerson

Nursing

Ashley S. Engelstad

Nursing

Elizabeth T. Erickson

Nursing

Kali R. Erickson

Nursing

Kaylee C. Erickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Riley E. Erickson

Nursing

Randal K. Essler

Pharmacy

Marc J. Estes

Respiratory Care

Patrick J. Fahey

Nursing

Mary J. Faure

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mollie F. Fearing

Pharmacy

Mikayla A. Fick

Pharmacy

Taylor L. Fiske

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sheri A. Fitzsimmons

Pharmacy

Hannah K. Flach

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Monica J. Flackey

Nursing

Brittany L. Fondakowski

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Adam M. Forness

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cassie J. Forst

Nursing

Stephanie A. Fourniea

Nursing

Marie E. Franzen

Pharmacy

Karli L. Freeberg

Nursing

Ashley N. Freeman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lindsay N. Frie

Nursing

Molly N. Friedlund

Nursing

Andrea L. Fuller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah S. Fundaun

Pharmacy

Jonathan D. Funk

Pharmacy

Melanie A. Fylling

Nursing

Sarah A. Gabert

Pharmacy

Allison R. German

Pharmacy

Caitlin A. Giesen

Nursing

Kirstin M. Gramith

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jamie L. Grant

Nursing

Kelsey L. Greenwaldt

Respiratory Care

Nicole M. Grinsteinner

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kayli C. Gross

Nursing

Lauren J. Groth

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sara R. Groth

Nursing

Molly C. Grove

Nursing

Jenna R. Gullickson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brianna S. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Daniel J. Gunderson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Arijana Gusic

Nursing

Michael A. Haas

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tracey M. Haberman

Pharmacy

Sarah M. Haeder

Nursing

Randall J. Hagemeister

Nursing

Sarah Haider

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Zachary K. Haider

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Melissa M. Halvorson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Victoria M. Hammond

Pharmacy

Travis D. Hand

Nursing

Jenna Hansen

Nursing

Megan J. Hansen

Pharmacy

Britny M. Hanson

Nursing

Lindsay E. Hanson

Pharmacy

Seth D. Hanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heather A. Harder

Radiologic Sciences

Briana A. Hartog

Nursing

Anastasia M. Hartwig

Radiologic Sciences

Kallie J. Haugen

Nursing

Tyler J. Haugen

Pharmacy

Miranda M. Heald

Nursing

Kylee R. Helgeson

Nursing

Ashley A. Heller

Nursing

Tylor M. Helmers

Pharmacy

Kyle J. Henderson

Pharmacy

Rachael N. Hendricks

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha H. Henne

Nursing

Kayla B. Henneberg

Nursing

Jordyn L. Hepper

Radiologic Sciences

Whitney A. Hermanson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Tyler L. Hewitt

Pharmacy

Kyle J. Hilleren

Pharmacy

Linh T. Hoang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordann E. Hoernemann

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah B. Hofer

Nursing

Andrew D. Holm

Pharmacy

Alyssa K. Holmen

Pharmacy

Alissa M. Holmgren

Nursing

Jordan W. Holmgren

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Laura M. Holsen

Nursing

Kathryn J. Houle

Nursing

Carter W. Hruby

Medical Laboratory Science

Nicholas D. Huseby

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Betsy J. Hutchinson

Pharmacy

Molly R. Irsfeld

Pharmacy

Eric R. Jacobson

Pharmacy

Julian A. Jacobson

Radiologic Sciences

Nytrisha J. Jacobson

Nursing

Kelly E. Jahnke

Nursing

Liban A. Jamal

Medical Laboratory Science

Tenzin Jangchup

Pharmacy

Minshin Jeong

Medical Laboratory Science

Shalynn V. Jeske

Pharmacy

Katie L. Johnke

Pharmacy

Alice E. Johnson

Pharmacy

Anna R. Johnson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

April M. Johnson

Pharmacy

Bailey K. Johnson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brianne M. Johnson

Pharmacy

Jeremiah J. Johnson

Nursing

Kacie L. Johnson

Nursing

Karis L. Johnson

Nursing

Olivia R. Johnson

Nursing

Paige E. Johnson

Radiologic Sciences

Samantha A. Johnson

Nursing

Timothy Johnson

Pharmacy

Haley J. Johnston

Nursing

Taylor A. Jones

Nursing

Brittany K. Jorgenson

Nursing

Joanna E. Josephson

Nursing

Morgan M. Jossart

Radiologic Sciences

Courtney K. Jude

Pharmacy

Kanako Kabaki

Pharmacy

Andrew J. Kaiser

Nursing

Joseph R. Kaiser

Pharmacy

Lucas J. Kalina

Nursing

James C. Kallander

Pharmacy

Jena R. Kamoni

Nursing

Craig W. Karjalainen

Nursing

Kaitlin K. Karsky

Nursing

Rachel T. Kautzman

Nursing

Alyssa M. Kelsch

Pharmacy

Madeline A. Kelzenberg

Pharmacy

Jessica B. Kennedy

Nursing

Shehla Khan

Nursing

Patrick J. King

Pharmacy

Stevi N. Kinsella

Nursing

Mari L. Kjos

Nursing

Breanna R. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Rachel M. Klein

Radiologic Sciences

Stacey R. Klocke

Radiologic Sciences

Emily M. Kluck

Nursing

Bria R. Knaust

Nursing

Hannah M. Knettel

Nursing

Austin R. Koeppe

Nursing

Gerard J. Kokett

Pharmacy

Scott J. Kompelien

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica F. Kopp

Pharmacy

Elizabeth J. Kossan

Nursing

Micaela M. Koster

Pharmacy

Amber D. Kracht

Nursing

Katie M. Kram

Pharmacy

Courtney N. Kraus

Nursing

Sierra B. Kreft

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica L. Krings

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amanda M. Kuhn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Amber L. Kuhn

Nursing

Jennifer M. Kuntz

Nursing

Katrina J. Kutter

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Austin D. Kutzer

Nursing

Kezia R. Kvernum

Nursing

Tarin L. Lachowitzer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarmed A. Lafta

Respiratory Care

Jordan E. LaJoie

Nursing

Cody J. Langaas

Pharmacy

Ellen T. Lanman

Nursing

Kyle J. Laporte

Pharmacy

Kelsie J. Larson

Nursing

Sydney J. Larson

Nursing

Kelly L. LaSalle

Nursing

Nicole B. LaValle

Nursing

Paige F. Leclerc

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica D. LeDoux

Pharmacy

Vickie R. Lee

Respiratory Care

Jessica M. Leininger

Nursing

Keri M. Lenzmeier

Radiologic Sciences

Jennifer A. Liane

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Chelsea L. Lingle

Nursing

London M. Lloyd

Nursing

Ivan H. Lo

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey A. Loew

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Britta A. Lofgren

Medical Laboratory Science

Marie A. Lommel

Medical Laboratory Science

Jane L. Loueng

Pharmacy

Michelle J. Luebke

Pharmacy

Elizabeth J. Lukas

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom

Nursing

Susan M. Lyons

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brett L. Lyslo

Nursing

Mason A. Magle

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hannah M. Magrum

Respiratory Care

Bailey P. Maher

Pharmacy

Teresa A. Martig

Pharmacy

Brandon D. Martin

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Nicole E. Martin

Nursing

Katlyn M. Mastel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Erik S. Mattson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brandon M. McCarty

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kalina L. McCloud

Nursing

Nicole C. McDonald

Nursing

Jessica J. McKinney

Pharmacy

Fallon C. Meixel

Nursing

Corey S. Melroe

Pharmacy

Dillon A. Meyer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Dylan M. Meyer

Respiratory Care

Erika K. Meyer

Nursing

Nicole L. Meyer

Nursing

Megan M. Michaelson

Pharmacy

Karisa N. Michaud

Radiologic Sciences

Alyssa M. Mickelson

Nursing

Kimberly A. Miller

Pharmacy

Kirsten A. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Savannah D. Miller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Susan B. Miller

Radiologic Sciences

Vanessa M. Miller

Radiologic Sciences

Cassandra L. Moen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jiyan M. Mohammad

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shelby R. Monson

Pharmacy

Heidi J. Morman

Nursing

Tara R. Morris

Pharmacy

Allison J. Morse

Nursing

Kristen R. Mortensen

Nursing

Ryan L. Moulzolf

Nursing

Austin R. Mueller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

John W. Mullen

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kristyn M. Murphy

Pharmacy

Kelsey K. Murray

Radiologic Sciences

Paula J. Nagel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kelsey M. Narlock

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kayla N. Nelson

Pharmacy

Lane D. Nelson

Pharmacy

Laura M. Nelson

Nursing

Jennifer A. Nesius

Pharmacy

Seraphine M. Ngang

Medical Laboratory Science

Titiana M. Ngongang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Vivian N. Ngongang

Nursing

Ethan T. Nguyen

Pharmacy

Alexandra L. Nickel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lisper B. Nyaenya

Nursing

Rebecca A. O'Brien

Respiratory Care

Megan J. O'Connell

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Heath J. Oetken

Pharmacy

Oluwaseyi S. Ogundolani

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Cara T. O'Higgins

Medical Laboratory Science

Kailyn L. Ohm

Nursing

Oluchi A. Okakpu

Nursing

Victoria K. Okoye

Pharmacy

Joshua G. Oliver

Pharmacy

Alexander D. Olson

Nursing

Erika P. Olson

Medical Laboratory Science

Jacqueleen A. Olson

Nursing

Logan M. Olson

Pharmacy

Maggie J. Orn

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Katrina M. Pavek

Nursing

Kevin M. Pavlik

Pharmacy

John J. Peabody

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bethany R. Pelzer

Respiratory Care

Molly E. Perkins

Pharmacy

Mitchell D. Pesta

Nursing

Chase M. Peterson

Pharmacy

Hannah M. Peterson

Pharmacy

Kasey A. Peterson

Nursing

Kayla D. Peterson

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Morgan E. Peterson

Nursing

Nhatu N. Phan

Pharmacy

Tam M. Phan

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Toan N. Phan

Pharmacy

Amber R. Piatz

Nursing

Jon D. Pilger

Nursing

Kelly M. Pingeon

Medical Laboratory Science

Corey D. Pisk

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ryan Platz

Pharmacy

Sheyenne M. Plummer

Nursing

Hannah M. Potter

Nursing

Kathleen L. Powlish

Pharmacy

Haylee M. Preabt

Pharmacy

Allyson L. Prochaska

Nursing

Madelyn A. Provost

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Abbey L. Prudlick

Nursing

Alina Punel

Nursing

Landon B. Rachel

Pharmacy

Natalie M. Raknerud

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Natasha J. Randall

Nursing

Nicole D. Rasmussen

Nursing

Kevin R. Rauwerdink

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kevin A. Reedstrom

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jordan T. Retzlaff

Radiologic Sciences

Zoe E. Richard

Radiologic Sciences

Rebecca R. Richards

Pharmacy

Abby M. Richardson

Pharmacy

Whitney M. Richman

Pharmacy

Erika L. Ridl

Pharmacy

Travis J. Rieland

Radiologic Sciences

Gretchen L. Rigge

Medical Laboratory Science

Muhammad S. Riji

Medical Laboratory Science

Brandon J. Ringsaker

Radiologic Sciences

Amber R. Riopelle

Nursing

Marisa R. Rittgers

Nursing

Alexander R. Ross

Pharmacy

Karin M. Rudningen

Pharmacy

Kelsey M. Rudolph

Radiologic Sciences

Jaime A. Rue

Pharmacy

Brendan S. Salo

Pharmacy

Sarah L. Sather

Nursing

Jeremiah J. Saunders

Pharmacy

Erik M. Schaefer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

McKenzie F. Schafer

Nursing

Amber K. Schauer

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Summer R. Schluchter

Nursing

Darby L. Schmidt

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sarah J. Schmidt

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Ruth Kaitlin S. Schmitz

Nursing

Tracy D. Schmitz

Nursing

Erica R. Schneibel

Medical Laboratory Science

Meghan C. Schreier

Nursing

Hannah M. Schroden

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Sara A. Schroeder

Pharmacy

Kelsi R. Schuelke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bryon J. Schuldt

Nursing

Jennifer F. Sebestik

Pharmacy

Maggie R. Seefeld

Nursing

Ashley M. Seifert

Pharmacy

Alyssa D. Selinger

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Taylor J. Semler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Abby L. Senger

Nursing

Andrea K. Sethre

Nursing

Taylor L. Shereck

Nursing

Benjamin J. Sherman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Derek J. Siercks

Pharmacy

Thomas Simanski

Nursing

Danielle L. Simenson

Nursing

Molly A. Slaby

Pharmacy

Sadie A. Slind

Nursing

Lauren E. Sneddon

Nursing

Nicole E. Snyder

Pharmacy

Anna S. Sokolova

Nursing

Brock A. Solberg

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Elizabeth H. Solma

Respiratory Care

Kristin E. Sonstelie

Nursing

Kayla J. Sorenson

Nursing

Andrea J. Soule

Nursing

Emily R. Spitzig

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Travis J. Sporre

Pharmacy

Zachary T. Sprenger

Nursing

Amy M. Steckler

Pharmacy

Zachary A. Steffen

Radiologic Sciences

Katie J. Stein

Pharmacy

Teresa M. Steinman

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Danielle A. Stenhjem

Pharmacy

Kacia L. Stenstrom

Nursing

Carlina J. Stromback

Pharmacy

Bora Sun

Nursing

Erin L. Swanberg

Pharmacy

Nicole M. Teig

Pharmacy

Jacqueline M. Tellers

Pharmacy

Lexi M. Ternes

Nursing

Hannah B. Tharayil

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Rebecca J. Theede

Nursing

Kyle L. Thielke

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Stephanie R. Thissen

Nursing

Rachel L. Thorson

Nursing

McKenzie K. Timms

Nursing

Martha E. Toede

Pharmacy

Jessica R. Totzauer

Pharmacy

Peter L. Tran

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jatia L. Traulich

Nursing

Karter J. Trontvet

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Shalene M. Troyer

Pharmacy

Lauren M. Trumm

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Samantha E. Trumm

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Audrey E. Tuper

Medical Laboratory Science

Tara D. Uehran

Nursing

Elizabeth G. Ugelstad

Nursing

Gretchen A. Uselman

Nursing

Katrina C. Valder

Respiratory Care

Emily R. Van Den Einde

Nursing

Allison M. Van Zuilen

Respiratory Care

Jamie D. Vander Vorste

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Benjamin J. Varoga

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Kaylin A. Vettleson

Nursing

Emily C. Vinych

Nursing

Jessica A. Voeller

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Deveny S. Vukonich

Nursing

Laura C. Wagner

Nursing

Kyle R. Walker

Pharmacy

Stephanie G. Wall

Nursing

Eden M. Wanzek

Nursing

Jacklyn E. Watland

Pharmacy

Ryan R. Wehlander

Pharmacy

Skylar L. Wehri

Nursing

Katlyn J. Weigel

Pharmacy

Nolan K. Wennerberg

Nursing

Sara D. Wentworth

Nursing

Anna T. Wenzel

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Mariah L. Wesbur

Nursing

Jacob R. Westman

Pharmacy

Jordan S. Westrum

Pharmacy

Justin J. Wetzel

Pharmacy

Morgan L. Wiedmeier

Nursing

Abby J. Wilder

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Brianne M. Wilkinson

Nursing

Robert J. Willborn

Pharmacy

Erica L. Winter

Medical Laboratory Science

Abby L. Woiwode

Pharmacy

Kelsey B. Wolfe

Pharmacy

Kong K. Wong

Pharmacy

Amber R. Wood

Pharmacy

Grace L. Wosmek

Pharmacy

Jingyang Xiao

Pharmacy

Lauren A. Yaggie

Nursing

Ya-Chiao Yang

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jonathan A. Yeske

Nursing

Alexis M. Zastoupil

Pharmacy

Tianxin Zhu

Medical Laboratory Science

Brian R. Ziegler

Nursing

DeeAnna M. Ziegler

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Bryce C. Zietz

Medical Laboratory Science

Ben J. Zillgitt

Respiratory Care

Lisa M. Zimmerman

Nursing

Siera K. Zimmerman

Pharmacy

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

Name

Program

Houda M. Abdelrahman

Zoology

Dhana P. Acharya

Biological Sciences

Michelle M. Adelmann

Zoology

Vaibhav Aggarwal

Computer Science

Marwa Al Haj Salah

Biological Sciences

Amos L. Albert

Geology

Samantha R. Albrecht

Zoology

Karla E. Alme

Biological Sciences Education

Alexander J. Althoff

Zoology

Cassie A. Anderson

Chemistry

Dwight A. Anderson

Zoology

Elizabeth J. Anderson

Zoology

Justin S. Anderson

Computer Science

Loren J. Anderson

Mathematics

Stephanie K. Anderson

Psychology

Stephen K. Anderson

Computer Science

Tyler D. Antony

Physics

Carly E. Arett

Biological Sciences Education

Corey C. Arneson

Computer Science

Marisa L. Asheim

Zoology

Brock D. Ashmore

Zoology

Laura B. Asplund

Zoology

Carter F. Aus

Computer Science

Barbarah J. Back

Zoology

Kevin L. Backman

Computer Science

Jessica L. Bair

Psychology

Miseon Bak

Psychology

Cody M. Bakken

Psychology

Alexander T. Barney

Psychology

Corey D. Barrett

Mathematics

Catherine S. Bartholomew

Chemistry

Heidi J. Bartosh

Psychology

Leah J. Bauck

Zoology

Danielle R. Bauer

Psychology

Michael K. Bayles

Computer Science

Thomas H. Beaty

Computer Science

Janet M. Bechtold

Psychology

Erin A. Beck

Psychology

Joshua W. Bellefeuille

Computer Science

Tristen F. Bentz

Psychology

Brandt G. Berghuis

Zoology

Patrick P. Bjerke

Mathematics

Kayla A. Bjorlie

Psychology

Christopher J. Bjornstad

Computer Science

Tyler W. Block

Zoology

Andrea Bocincova

Psychology

Logan W. Boe

Psychology

Aubrey E. Boertje

Psychology

Alyssa A. Boetel

Psychology

Dimitri Boreisha

Zoology

Trevor M. Braeger

Zoology

Michaela L. Branden

Zoology

Jordann L. Brandner

Psychology

Ashley A. Breiland

Geology

David G. Breitbach

Zoology

Erika A. Brennan

Psychology

Elyssa J. Bright

Biological Sciences Education

Christina J. Brink

Psychology

Hannah M. Brown

Zoology

Steven J. Bruins

Geology

Jordan C. Brummond

Zoology

Alex J. Buchholz

Computer Science

Caitlin M. Bussard

Biological Sciences

Jordan T. Cahill

Geology

Eric W. Canillas

Computer Science

Alison M. Carlson

Psychology

Joseph M. Ching

Mathematics

Seunghyun Choi

Biotechnology

Alycia P. Christiansen

Computer Science

Lauren E. Christianson

Computer Science

Nicholas L. Clemenson

Biological Sciences

Chad A. Close

Computer Science

Jacob R. Colberg

Computer Science

Brian P. Connelly

Psychology

Kyle M. Conner

Chemistry

Jocelyn N. Converse

Psychology

Kataryna A. Cookman

Zoology

Katelynn E. Cox

Psychology

Amy M. Crawford

Statistics

James S. Cross

Zoology

Evan W. Culver

Chemistry

Daniel M. Cuppy

Zoology

Kaleb W. Dahl

Psychology

Michael J. Dancer

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Brett B. Danielson

Mathematics

Katlin M. Danielson

Biological Sciences

Siddhant Dash

Computer Science

Razia Dawlaty

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Nilmini T. De Silva

Computer Science

Stephen D. Deraas

Psychology

Eric DeRocher

Biological Sciences

Elise C. Dick

Zoology

Kathryn M. Dockter

Psychology

Robert A. Dolney

Computer Science

Matthew R. Donahue

Physics

Anna R. Dosso

Zoology

Devany K. Dougherty

Zoology

Lynk C. Downing

Mathematics Education

Grant R. Edland

Zoology

Megan M. Erickson

Zoology

Peter T. Erickson

Psychology

Madelyn Esperum

Zoology

Amy M. Faller

Zoology

Michael S. Feickert

Mathematics Education

Gabriel C. Ferragut

Geology

Katie E. Field

Psychology

Brandon J. Fischer

Psychology

Steven M. Fischer

Computer Science

Nicole R. Fisher

Zoology

Michael W. Folkers

Zoology

Joshua A. Formaneck

Biological Sciences

Mikaela L. Forward

Zoology

Stephanie A. Friestad

Zoology

Savannah J. Fritz

Biological Sciences

Kathryn A. Fronning

Biological Sciences Education

Zhaojun Fu

Psychology

Benjamin A. Gallagher

Psychology

Zachary Geeraerts

Chemistry

Koen Geisink

Computer Science

Alexis M. Gerry

Biological Sciences

Christina M. Gile

Geology

Presley A. Glaser

Mathematics

Brandon L. Goering

Psychology

Lacey R. Gohner

Zoology

Mari C. Goldade

Zoology

Allison J. Goldenstein

Biological Sciences

Alyssa K. Goodpaster

Psychology

Nicholas C. Grabow

Zoology

Lauren A. Graham

Psychology

Shannon N. Grawberger

Zoology

Timothy D. Grimes

Computer Science

Katie J. Grinde

Psychology

Tyler D. Groth

Zoology

Brea R. Grueneich

Psychology

Michael D. Grueneich

Psychology

Kirsten M. Gunderson

Psychology

Pake E. Hagen

Mathematics

Allison M. Haider

Biological Sciences

Michael S. Hanson

Mathematics

Ross A. Hardman

Psychology

Lacey C. Harper

Psychology

Nicole L. Hartle

Psychology

Erik G. Hasse

Mathematics

Nicholas H. Hastreiter

Zoology

Sean C. Hatten

Psychology

Kayla A. Hauer

Psychology

Steven M. Hay

Biological Sciences Education

Erik C. Heitkamp

Zoology

Christopher M. Held

Psychology

Andrew G. Hellmann

Psychology

Bryan V. Henderson

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Amanda R. Hericks

Zoology

Daniel T. Herrmann

Zoology

Carissa P. Herron

Biological Sciences Education

Reid B. Hessman

Chemistry

Alexandra A. Hett

Zoology

Owen R. Higgins

Computer Science

Adrian B. Hoehle

Zoology

Kayla M. Hoff

Mathematics Education

Brandi E. Hoffart

Psychology

Brady A. Holte

Zoology

Megan K. Horter

Zoology

Anna K. Hruby

Biological Sciences

Kristopher D. Hudson

Mathematics

Nicholas T. Hugo

Zoology

Elizabeth A. Husted

Zoology

Alicia T. Ickstadt

Biological Sciences

Cory J. Iskierka

Biological Sciences

Joshua C. Jack

Geology

Jinseon Jeong

Zoology

Leah E. Jesser

Psychology

Brandon J. Johnson

Physics

Kelsey M. Johnson

Psychology

Max S. Johnson

Mathematics Education

Monty L. Johnson

Geology

Chris R. Jones

Psychology

Eric S. Jones

Statistics

Matthew L. Jurgens

Statistics

Katie L. Just

Zoology

Taylor A. Just

Psychology

Brandon A. Kaiser

Zoology

Sarah A. Kale

Zoology

Jack A. Kangas

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Camryn D. Kaspari

Zoology

Mathew P. Kayser

Chemistry

Peter J. Keefe

Zoology

Jamie E. Kendall

Psychology

Mitchell L. Kennedy

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Ashley A. Kershaw

Zoology

Kendra M. Kibble

Zoology

Shawn K. Kilen

Zoology

Tess M. Kilwein

Psychology

Taylor J. King

Mathematics

Lynsey J. Kissinger

Psychology

Kelby R. Kleinendorst

Psychology

Michael J. Kleinsasser

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Kelli J. Kleppe

Zoology

Brett D. Knudsen

Mathematics Education

Alex J. Knudson

Psychology

Taryn M. Kobriger

Psychology

Matthew L. Kohler

Psychology

Kaelen R. Kosse

Computer Science

Rachel L. Kovash

Zoology

Anna M. Kozlowski

Zoology

Matthew P. Kramer

Psychology

Emma J. Kramlich

Psychology

Justin N. Krautbauer

Chemistry

Amber R. Krogsrud

Biological Sciences

Tanya G. Krumm

Computer Science

Anthony T. Kulzer

Computer Science

Ankit Kumar

Computer Science

Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock

Psychology

Jordan R. Kurtz

Computer Science

Elle K. Kvam

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Hakye Kwon

Psychology

Allie J. Lahren

Zoology

Colleen M. Larson

Biological Sciences

Danielle S. Lassonde

Zoology

Matthew D. Leet

Computer Science

William R. Leonard

Geology

Zachary J. Leonard

Psychology

Benjamin J. LeVahn

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Tyler J. Lewandowski

Zoology

Andrew J. Lillejord

Zoology

Wei Kang Lim

Physics

Sarah E. Lindblom

Zoology

Kaitlin E. Lindsey

Zoology

Chase R. Lingle

Psychology

Ciciley R. Littlewolf

Zoology

Amanda J. Lopez

Psychology

Amber K. Lund

Zoology

Taylor A. Lundquist

Zoology

John W. Lynch

Mathematics

Adrienne P. MacDonald

Psychology

Marcus A. Mahar

Psychology

Sage A. Malingen

Mathematics

David J. Malone

Psychology

Austin L. Maples

Chemistry

Samantha A. Marihart

Zoology

Allison R. Martin

Psychology

Cassandra M. Matejka

Psychology

Jaden J. Materi

Biological Sciences

Samuel A. Mayer

Computer Science

Ryan A. McCollum

Zoology

Casey A. McLachlan

Zoology

Austin McMannes

Zoology

Amanda H. McMullen

Zoology

Nicholas J. Meske

Computer Science

Megan M. Meyer

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Angel Mfon

Biological Sciences

Meghan R. Michels

Psychology

Josephine C. Milewski

Psychology

Logan J. Miller

Computer Science

Jordan D. Mittet

Zoology

Lauren K. Moe

Computer Science

Stephanie R. Molencamp

Psychology

Brady J. Morgan

Mathematics Education

Lynsey N. Morrell

Psychology

Jonathan J. Moses

Biological Sciences Education

Leah C. Moulds

Psychology

David J. Mueller

Geology

Adam K. Murray

Computer Science

Dana L. Murray

Zoology

William J. Murray

Zoology

Trent J. Neisen

Zoology

Ashlyn H. Nelson

Zoology

Mason D. Nelson

Statistics

Stephanie A. Nelson

Behavioral Statistics

Zachariah L. Neville

Mathematics

Connie Nguyen

Psychology

Elizabeth J. Noel

Computer Science

Chelsea N. Nordquist

Psychology

Benjamin L. Noteboom

Mathematics

Aurora F. Obembe

Geology

Amanda L. Ockert

Psychology

Erin D. O'Connell

Psychology

Marissa M. Olson

Chemistry

Megan J. Olson

Psychology

Morgan L. Olson

Zoology

Heather M. Otto

Biological Sciences

Cory A. Overland

Zoology

Kyle L. Palmer

Computer Science

Davis R. Parks

Biological Sciences

Logan K. Paschke

Computer Science

Allyson R. Patton

Psychology

Brian L. Paulson

Zoology

Stephanie M. Pelletier

Psychology

Blake E. Pester

Computer Science

Thomas J. Peters

Zoology

Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt

Psychology

Calla J. Price

Zoology

Paige L. Raaf

Zoology

Cody A. Raeder

Psychology

Bryan A. Rask

Mathematics

Travis D. Rath

Zoology

Shane J. Reetz

Computer Science

Carson E. Reinhardt

Zoology

Elizabeth A. Reinke

Psychology

Ethan A. Remily

Zoology

Levi C. Remily

Physics

Alan Repak

Zoology

Alexis L. Rheault

Zoology

Brittney R. Richter

Psychology

Scott D. Rivenburg

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Kaitlyn O. Romfo

Zoology

Joseph D. Roth

Physics

Hunter T. Row

Zoology

Stephen J. Ruda

Computer Science

Annette Ruiz

Psychology

Daniel P. Rust

Chemistry

Ashley M. Sabot

Psychology

Keenan J. Salveson

Computer Science

Adam M. Sandberg

Computer Science

Kilynn F. Sandberg

Geology

Jenna K. Saunders

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Typhanie K. Schafer

Psychology

Jennifer L. Scheer

Psychology

Caroline S. Schevenius

Psychology

Randy A. Schiermeister

Computer Science

Brandon P. Schmidt

Psychology

Emily R. Schmidt

Biological Sciences

Jacob E. Schmidt

Zoology

Jamie N. Schmidt

Psychology

Miranda L. Schmidt

Psychology

Renae D. Schmidt

Biological Sciences

Mackenzie J. Schmuck

Psychology

Shantel R. Schraut

Zoology

Cameron J. Schroeder

Zoology

Sarah N. Schroth

Psychology

Nicholas B. Schultz

Zoology

Colton J. Schumacher

Computer Science

Haylee M. Schumacher

Psychology

Michael M. Schumacher

Computer Science

Tori M. Schwab

Zoology

Matthew J. Scott

Psychology

Austin D. Selness

Psychology

Nul Pu Rum Seo

Psychology

Jenna F. Shallman

Psychology

Surya Sharma

Computer Science

Dylan T. Shipman

Zoology

Samantha D. Sholts

Psychology

Jennie I. Sirota

Biological Sciences

Deovandski Skibinski Junior

Computer Science

Samantha M. Skinner

Zoology

Travis A. Skuza

Zoology

Stephanie C. Smith

Psychology

Alexander P. Spacek

Zoology

Marissa M. Spear

Biological Sciences

Riley D. Spiker

Zoology

Trent P. Sprenkle

Biochemistry & Molecular Bio

Christopher E. St. Amant

Computer Science

Cassandra C. Staber

Zoology

Megan K. Stambaugh

Psychology

Zachery T. Staskywicz

Chemistry

Scott T. Steele

Psychology

Jordan C. Steffan

Computer Science

Emily L. Steil

Zoology

Danielle R. Storlie

Zoology

Travis G. Strehlow

Zoology

Liza M. Stremick

Zoology

Jerrod A. Strode

Zoology

Chad A. Stromlund

Zoology

Hannah J. Strube

Zoology

Taylor S. Studsrud

Zoology

Samuel J. Stutsman

Computer Science

Robert F. Suppa

Mathematics

Matthew A. Swanson

Zoology

Taylor J. Swanson

Zoology

Katelyn H. Swearingen

Psychology

Michael S. Symanietz

Zoology

Joshua S. Tan

Computer Science

Michael D. Tchida

Zoology

Sean A. Ternes

Geology

Rachel L. Todhunter

Psychology

Melissa J. Tracy

Zoology

TJ W. Tran

Zoology

Kevin W. Trowbridge

Mathematics

Rachel T. Trudeau

Zoology

Emily M. Tucker

Biological Sciences

Nora C. Ulmer

Biological Sciences

Matthew J. Urich

Physics

Jamie R. Van Kirk

Zoology

Caitlin J. Van Voorhis

Psychology

Jaden D. VanEckhout

Computer Science

Tyler J. Vermeer

Zoology

Taylor M. Wagner

Zoology

Sadie M. Waite

Zoology

Deborah J. Wald

Psychology

Kelli A. Walsh

Botany

Leesha M. Walz

Zoology

Jonathan R. Wandersee

Psychology

Shane J. Ward

Psychology

Marissa A. Weinkauf

Psychology

Daniel D. Weisz

Chemistry

Michael A. Welker

Computer Science

Hilary H. Wennblom

Psychology

Megan J. Weyer

Chemistry

Eric L. Wilcox

Geology

Peggy A. Willenbring

Physics

Brian R. Willett

Zoology

Brian J. Williams

Computer Science

Thomas J. Williams

Psychology

Theresa E. Wilson

Biological Sciences

Patrick D. Wiltz

Computer Science

Andrew J. Wiseman

Zoology

Kya M. Wisnewski

Psychology

Jackie M. Wrage

Geology

Qianwen Yan

Computer Science

Nhia Yang

Biological Sciences

Weikang Yang

Computer Science

Wenzhao Yang

Mathematics

Samantha J. Yineman

Psychology

Camille E. Zerfas

Mathematics

Tracy R. Zuhoski

Geology

To top

College of University Studies

Name

Program

Katherine M. Anderson

University Studies

Tabitha A. Bayers

University Studies

Josette M. Bell

University Studies

Michael R. Black

University Studies

Amy E. Blickensderfer

University Studies

Bobbie A. Boetel

University Studies

Mitchell R. Bratteli

University Studies

Addison R. Czeck

University Studies

Allison A. Dohman

University Studies

TyAnna J. Erickson

University Studies

Jordan L. Espeseth

University Studies

Peter S. Fenske

University Studies

Kristy J. Freeman

University Studies

Rebecca J. Garry

University Studies

Brandon J. Grabrick

University Studies

Zainah Haider

University Studies

Nicole L. Human

University Studies

Charlie W. Jackson

University Studies

Caitlin J. James

University Studies

Karly R. Kambeitz

University Studies

Kassandra J. Kambeitz

University Studies

Logan J. Kemmer

University Studies

Summer L. Keuler

University Studies

Maxwell C. King

University Studies

Megan M. Kortie

University Studies

Catherine A. La Patka

University Studies

Savannah I. Lauf

University Studies

Kourtney S. Maynard

University Studies

Bailey R. Morris

University Studies

Michael J. Olson

University Studies

Justice D. Osborne

University Studies

Keith A. Ramsett

University Studies

Tanner E. Rothstein

University Studies

Mackinley W. Russ

University Studies

Jennifer L. Schwartz

University Studies

Quin A. Segal

University Studies

Chloe J. Smith

University Studies

Hannah F. Straw

University Studies

Aaron L. Swandal

University Studies

Ashley D. Swanson

University Studies

Alessandra N. Taddeini

University Studies

Connor W. Teske

University Studies

Bryce C. Thronson

University Studies

Braeton L. Traiser

University Studies

Maya R. Triebold

University Studies

Abbey M. Tucker

University Studies

Morgan E. Wangler

University Studies

Carson S. Winkels

University Studies

Molly A. Zachman

University Studies

Hayden N. Zillmer

University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 5210 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, August 15, 2013 1:55:47 PM