Content | Navigation |

NDSU News

 


Minnesota Dean's List Students Fall 2017

City, State Name Major
Ada, Minnesota Eric V. Huus Electrical Engineering
Emma C. Kroshus Physical Education
Michaela C. Lee Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Amber J. Purrington Nursing
Ella J. Rockstad Exercise Science
Brittany A. Roesch Nursing
Brooke A. Ruebke Undeclared
Jade M. Sourdif Biological Sciences
Afton, Minnesota Jacob T. Edwards Architecture
Peyton N. Hertz Finance
Rachel L. Westphal Psychology
Aitkin, Minnesota Nathan A. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Madisen N. Kuppich Nursing
Elijah J. Provost Criminal Justice
Jennifer L. Stifter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gina M. Turner Medical Laboratory Science
Akeley, Minnesota Riley S. Bruns Interior Design
Albany, Minnesota Shelby R. Hartwig Agricultural Economics
Albert Lea, Minnesota Taylor M. Willis Biological Sciences
Albertville, Minnesota Jeffrey R. Geiger Exercise Science
Hunter C. Harmon Criminal Justice
Elizabeth S. Heil Physical Education
Luke A. Heil Mechanical Engineering
Courtney L. Hochstedler Radiologic Sciences
Kylie Peterson Nursing
Karson R. Sorby Strategic Communication
Alexandria, Minnesota Blake A. Amundson Crop and Weed Sciences
Darby A. Beyer Electrical Engineering
Brandon J. Dolan Criminal Justice
Drew R. Fearing Mechanical Engineering
Erika A. Fieldhammer English
Derek R. Jantzen Animal Science
Briena M. Jarvi Medical Laboratory Science
Camille M. Johnson Exercise Science
Desiree L. Johnson Nursing
Alexis M. Kokett Pharmacy
Marisa Larson Civil Engineering
Riley A. Maanum Nursing
Tony A. Maanum Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tyler A. Maanum Pharmacy
Ryan D. Maier Mechanical Engineering
JeAnna M. Miller Architecture
Broderick D. Nelson Electrical Engineering
Will D. Odland Civil Engineering
Whitney J. Olson Agricultural Communication
Phillip T. Pham Mechanical Engineering
Chase T. Redmond Mechanical Engineering
Austin M. Ressemann Accounting
Allison J. Scherr Nursing
Kevin L. Setterstrom Electrical Engineering
Carly B. Snell Physics
Mackenzie A. Stark Electrical Engineering
Blake T. Stockert Construction Management
Thomas M. Whalen Mechanical Engineering
Andover, Minnesota Aaron J. Bauer Biological Sciences
Noah J. Berg Exercise Science
Nicholas D. Broden Business Administration
Olivia L. Fisher Nursing
Samantha A. Fitzer Psychology
Aaron J. Fonseca Computer Engineering
Faith M. Hapka Nursing
Johannah P. Hirt English Education
Joren J. Hoffman Physical Education
Amanda N. Hostad Criminal Justice
Jonathan G. Hwang Industrial Engineering and Management
Brendan P. Johnson Finance
Lauren E. Joki Physical Education
Daniel J. Keller Electrical Engineering
Abigail M. Krebs Nursing
Christian J. Ledin Accounting
Jack G. Madsen Zoology
Madison J. Marion Microbiology
Lindsay M. McGrath Radiologic Sciences
John P. Mchale Construction Management
Kalleigh E. Meester Industrial Engineering and Management
Carly D. Menth Criminal Justice
Jeffrey R. Neist Biological Sciences Education
James W. Nowacki Nursing
Alexis A. Pearson Biological Sciences
Benjamin J. Peterson Management Communication
Katherine C. Raab Civil Engineering
Alec J. Terwilliger Mathematics
Kallie A. Tornquist Nursing
Kari L. Trembath Computer Engineering
Emileigh M. Ward Psychology
Natalie A. Wilson Radiologic Sciences
Annandale, Minnesota Kasey S. Burns Civil Engineering
Joseph E. Driscoll Business Administration
Rebecca J. Engle Strategic Communication
Samantha D. Gartner Biological Sciences
Jacob D. Johnson Criminal Justice
Katelyn A. Johnson Biological Sciences
Christopher J. Strand Architecture
Anoka, Minnesota Logan J. Berg Natural Resources Management
Joseph D. Gawreluk Computer Engineering
Maria A. Procopio Art Education - AHSS
Apple Valley, Minnesota Megan E. Boehm Psychology
Rebecca G. Determan Industrial Engineering and Management
Amelia J. Everhart History
Erika K. Krieger Civil Engineering
Kristina A. Loomis Management
Rachel E. Marsh Architecture
Bridget E. Nelson Nursing
Nicole A. Pawek Human Development and Family Sci.
Sydney L. Quinlan Psychology
Matthew M. Reinisch Accounting
Jacob J. Reller Civil Engineering
Matthew C. Schaffran Mechanical Engineering
Allison M. Simser Human Development and Family Sci.
Melanie M. Tischleder Biological Sciences
Heather R. Vath Nursing
Appleton, Minnesota Andrew L. Mahoney Mechanical Engineering
Arden Hills, Minnesota Tiffany E. Kim Radiologic Sciences
Argyle, Minnesota Dalton W. Feuillerat Agricultural Economics
Deborah A. Haugen Nursing
Emily M. Haugen Exercise Science
Kandis S. Krantz Criminal Justice
Lauren E. Neuschwander Nursing
Ashby, Minnesota Dylan M. Barry Crop and Weed Sciences
Zachary B. Barry Crop and Weed Sciences
Jeannette A. Johnsrud-Evavold Human Development and Family Sci.
Laura J. Orpen Human Development and Family Sci.
Atwater, Minnesota Austin G. Mueller Mechanical Engineering
Audubon, Minnesota Thomas G. Brown General Agriculture
Zachary T. Dukleth Biological Sciences
Cody R. Elhard Computer Science
Alexander H. Neumann Interior Design
Nathan A. Renner Civil Engineering
Drake G. Schiffner Mechanical Engineering
William Thom English
Aurora, Minnesota Ashleigh B. Seabrook Criminal Justice
Austin, Minnesota Noah M. Brehmer Civil Engineering
Carter C. Oster Emergency Management
Avon, Minnesota Jon F. Ethen Finance
Nolan P. Rea Computer Engineering
Emily S. Tschida Nursing
Backus, Minnesota Colton T. Parks Electrical Engineering
Balaton, Minnesota Melanie L. Roedl Art Education - AHSS
Barnesville, Minnesota Selina M. Condon Zoology
Cassi M. Duran Marketing
Brandon M. Holte Mechanical Engineering
Nicole A. Hustad Accounting
Malibu M. Johns Nursing
Kieran A. Johnson Radiologic Sciences
Xavier J. Kadrmas Mechanical Engineering
Jasmine N. Meyer Nursing
Nicholas J. Randklev Mechanical Engineering
Christian L. Roise Biological Sciences
Olivia A. Thimjon Nursing
Barnum, Minnesota Cameo I. Salzer Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Barrett, Minnesota Shaelyn M. Westergard Microbiology
Battle Lake, Minnesota Ashley L. Carlson Interior Design
Charles A. Frost Mechanical Engineering
Madeline K. Iversen Nursing
Baudette, Minnesota Kendall L. Ericksen Criminal Justice
Emily M. Ney Accounting
Devon J. Strohl Sociology
Kayla S. Thompson Management
Baxter, Minnesota Jacob T. Bankers Criminal Justice
Samuel C. Borowicz Finance
Matthew P. Casperson Physical Education
Jakob P. Ebinger Civil Engineering
Travis P. Jensen Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Meritt A. Miller Dietetics
Robert M. Posch Computer Engineering
Zachary R. Posch Industrial Engineering and Management
Jordan R. Rudolph Human Development and Family Sci.
Kiera A. Schweitzberger Nursing
Zachary Tschida Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Luke R. West Accounting
Bayport, Minnesota Alexander S. Helgeson Mechanical Engineering
Beardsley, Minnesota Carrie E. Hiedeman English Education
Becker, Minnesota Brandon M. Abrahamson Computer Science
Benjamin Albertson Computer Science
Adam P. Ewald Microbiology
Cody J. Ferris Mechanical Engineering
Kalley J. Gunderson Biological Sciences
Benjamin L. Leaf Mechanical Engineering
Jacob T. Liestman Mechanical Engineering
John A. Mann Accounting
Joshua J. Nohner Civil Engineering
Dustin Oelmann Electrical Engineering
Bailey R. Pawlicki Mechanical Engineering
Gabrielle C. Proefrock Nursing
Courtney R. Starry Interior Design
Logan J. Steffen Computer Science
Rachel A. Vogl Civil Engineering
Christopher R. Weberg Mechanical Engineering
Belgrade, Minnesota Brooke L. Hubert Psychology
Kayla M. Schlangen Nursing
Belle Plaine, Minnesota Nicholas D. Feddersen Computer Engineering
Andrea N. Jeurissen Landscape Architecture
Ryan A. Stier Computer Engineering
Andrew C. Winterfeldt Hospitality and Tourism Management
Bellingham, Minnesota Dillon P. Matthies Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Andrew J. Weber Agricultural Systems Management
Bemidji, Minnesota Arlo T. Baratono Music
Isaac N. Berg Civil Engineering
Samuel L. Boyer Computer Science
Lynnae G. Caneen Art
Aidan T. Chadwick Psychology
Tanner D. Chastek Nursing
Claire M. Dobie Natural Resources Management
Zachary P. Erickson Architecture
Alicia B. Fischer Biological Sciences
Erik R. Fitzgerald Civil Engineering
Amy E. Frosaker Accounting
Nicholas K. Harrom Management Communication
Abigail K. Hinrichs Civil Engineering
Jaclyn R. Kern Nursing
Kyle T. Labernik Management Information Systems
Jenna R. Lee Civil Engineering
Talia K. Lucken Marketing
Shelby L. McRae Nursing
Makayla L. Meldahl Nursing
Melissa M. Perkins Pharmacy
Seth R. Perkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew A. Peske Mechanical Engineering
Lauren G. Rickers Exercise Science
Kathryn S. Sanford Civil Engineering
Emily A. Serratore Nursing
Gabrielle L. Stenson Chemistry
Brooke A. Sundvall Human Development and Family Sci.
Ellen M. Wall Psychology
Willow R. Werlein Marketing
Benson, Minnesota Zachary E. Jensen Nursing
Louis J. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra L. Nissen Nursing
Beau N. Norby Architecture
Kalley A. Pederson Pharmacy
Samantha L. Thompson Veterinary Technology
Hannah E. Young Human Development and Family Sci.
Bertha, Minnesota Michaela R. Powers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bethel, Minnesota Amanda K. Anderson Physical Education
Jose U. Blanco Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Big Lake, Minnesota Christine A. Aubol Nursing
Jenna L. Backes Management Communication
Jacob A. Block Electrical Engineering
Benjamin D. Book Mechanical Engineering
Eric A. Chuba Sport Management
Alana J. Dickson Radiologic Sciences
Adam D. Girtz Management
Quinten J. Huebner Nursing
Samuel G. Jochum Civil Engineering
Connor T. Johnson Civil Engineering
Olivia M. Johnson Medical Laboratory Science
Megan C. Leeseberg Sport Management
Michael A. Leeseberg Computer Science
Annika R. Morgan Human Development and Family Sci.
Matthew T. Olson Computer Science
Landen Paige Mathematics
Ewald M. Petersen Mechanical Engineering
Bryanna N. Rust Management Communication
Elaine K. Smith Architecture
Kelsey M. Sorem Nursing
Christian J. Sorensen Pharmacy
Kalley M. Suter Accounting
Bird Island, Minnesota Lane R. Stadther Mechanical Engineering
Blackduck, Minnesota Rayni L. Gullette Biological Sciences Education
Garrett D. Naughton Mechanical Engineering
Blaine, Minnesota Jack M. Buck Accounting
Sara N. Clark English
Brendan M. Curran Computer Science
Jacob R. Doege Electrical Engineering
Zachary J. Johnson University Studies
Makayla L. Lakeman Architecture
Leah A. Miskowiec Dietetics
Ryan L. Morff Marketing
Ashley R. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Jacob J. Smedsrud Mechanical Engineering
Zachary S. Sorenson Music
Taylor D. Traufler Animal Science
Eric S. Wonchoba Civil Engineering
Joshua S. Zickermann Computer Science
Blomkest, Minnesota Nathan M. Zuidema Social Science Education
Blooming Prairie, Minnesota Halea C. Picha Social Science Education
Bloomington, Minnesota Samantha J. Baker Civil Engineering
William C. Benson Biological Sciences
Hunter F. Berg Nursing
Gina M. Blazanin Civil Engineering
Maya N. Gatz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel E. Lee Civil Engineering
Alyssa R. Lind Human Development and Family Sci.
Nicole I. Mathiowetz Architecture
Alicia K. Roberts Biological Sciences
Megan K. Schneider Chemistry
Anna J. Wilcox Accounting
Borup, Minnesota Danika D. Quick Animal Science
Bowlus, Minnesota Samantha B. Maciej Nursing
Brainerd, Minnesota Jenna R. Bordwell Architecture
Joseph A. Christenson Accounting
Dalton J. Dryburgh Civil Engineering
Jack R. Geraets Nursing
Anna M. Herath Nursing
Chelsea L. Kraemer Animal Science
Grant J. Maciej Accounting
Kylee McLean Nursing
Braedon C. Metz Business Administration
Samuel R. Olson Construction Management
Kade K. Platta Mechanical Engineering
James P. Raboin Computer Science
Grace R. Sundberg Architecture
James M. Thielen Mechanical Engineering
Brandon, Minnesota William M. Schroeder Animal Science
Breckenridge, Minnesota Madalyn Casper Interior Design
Alyssa I. Hodges Biological Sciences
Cecelia A. Hopkins Interior Design
Benjamin P. Ihland Agricultural Economics
Kayla A. Karels Nursing
Britta K. Manning Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Michael T. Radig Agricultural Economics
Robert J. Steussy Electrical Engineering
Carson R. Yaggie Agricultural Economics
Connor J. Yaggie Agricultural Systems Management
Breezy Point, Minnesota Trent J. Midthun Finance
Amanda K. Nies Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lillian M. Wiemann English Education
Brewster, Minnesota Marissa A. Kunerth Strategic Communication
Britt, Minnesota Taylor S. Maroste Hospitality and Tourism Management
Brooklyn Center, Minnesota Mai Yang Biological Sciences
Sanitha A. Yang Management
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota Alicia N. Albright Management
Allie G. Altonen English
OluwaFeyisayo Y. Ayobamidele Pharmaceutical Sciences
Blake H. Becker Civil Engineering
Natalie M. Bloodgood Electrical Engineering
Marquise A. Bridges University Studies
Benjamin M. Djerf Architecture
Maria L. Eckhart Finance
Grant R. Engeman Mechanical Engineering
Brendan J. Groeneweg Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth G. Jansen Animal Science
Joanna E. Josephson Nursing
Jacob B. Kervin Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell M. Knox Statistics
Justin D. Linderholm Finance
Zachary D. Loven Electrical Engineering
Matthew E. Mayer Architecture
Casey M. Swanson Human Development and Family Sci.
Samantha J. Torborg Management
Sarah J. Williams Animal Science
Jenna K. Wolff Nursing
Brookston, Minnesota Lindsey R. Janke Human Development and Family Sci.
Krystal M. Karppinen Finance
Brooten, Minnesota Brice D. Sondrol Pharmacy
Megan R. Weller Human Development and Family Sci.
Browerville, Minnesota Josiah N. Cole Human Development and Family Sci.
Kale J. Knutson Nursing
Browns Valley, Minnesota Brittany M. Backer Pharmacy
Nathan G. Nigg Accounting
Shayli A. Toelle Biological Sciences
Brownton, Minnesota Brandi R. Pikal Agricultural Communication
Buffalo, Minnesota Erica R. Bordak Nursing
Katherine D. Brastad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna S. Demgen Criminal Justice
Nicholas M. Findley Civil Engineering
Tristan H. Hardt Accounting
Jonathon P. Jacobson Computer Science
Alexa J. Pemble Undeclared
Joseph D. Reed Landscape Architecture
Kylee R. Schmidt Management
Erik G. Weber Mechanical Engineering
Buffalo Lake, Minnesota McKaia G. Ryberg Business Administration
Burnsville, Minnesota Mackenzie K. Alexander Natural Resources Management
Logan M. Barnes Biological Sciences
Katherine E. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Isaiah C. Ewald Construction Management
Connor P. Fradenburgh Computer Science
Noah J. Hansen Music
Elise S. Jensen Nursing
Dillon R. Keenan Mechanical Engineering
Noah R. Kowalski Electrical Engineering
Carrie E. Mannila Computer Science
Matthew J. Qualley Mechanical Engineering
Clare A. Reinhardt Dietetics
Nikolas J. Slemp Electrical Engineering
Logan A. Trachsel Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa R. Wroblewski Psychology
Burtrum, Minnesota Samuel A. Mettler Journalism
Byron, Minnesota Greg A. Hartzler Exercise Science
Samuel D. Marolt Geology
Caledonia, Minnesota Carlie R. Krueger Agricultural Communication
Callaway, Minnesota Megan B. Chromy Mechanical Engineering
Alex P. Mason Architecture
Kelly K. Schouviller Crop and Weed Sciences
Cambridge, Minnesota Abigail H. Schoeneck Nursing
Caleb C. Skiba Pharmaceutical Sciences
Campbell, Minnesota Skylar L. Wehri Nursing
Cannon Falls, Minnesota Carol M. Carpenter Architecture
Sarah A. Modrak Undeclared
Sandra K. Regenscheid Exercise Science
Carlton, Minnesota Elias K. Konu Pharmaceutical Sciences
Carver, Minnesota Austin J. Breuer Chemistry
Cedar, Minnesota Brittany E. Galbrecht Interior Design
Centerville, Minnesota Daniel J. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Champlin, Minnesota Jeffery D. Boyer Criminal Justice
Anne M. Bundy Industrial Engineering and Management
Gina Grandner Dietetics
Corban J. Herman Mechanical Engineering
Hannah G. Lambert Biological Sciences
Taylor E. Ruhoff Spanish
Katie Satalino Human Development and Family Sci.
Nyobi B. Sherer Nursing
Caleb S. Sutton Finance
Bailey J. Szabla Sport Management
Sarah L. Watson Architecture
Chanhassen, Minnesota Kirsten L. Boettcher Mathematics Education
Abbie H. Bowman Architecture
Bryan R. Carlton Biological Sciences
Claire J. DeBenedetto Human Development and Family Sci.
Katherine E. Olson Human Development and Family Sci.
Samuel D. Patten Computer Science
Gavin A. Shurson Marketing
Chaska, Minnesota Claire E. Athmann Radiologic Sciences
Melanie A. Jabs Human Development and Family Sci.
Steven J. Karschnia Computer Science
Chatfield, Minnesota Meagan B. Cullen Radiologic Sciences
Chisago City, Minnesota Colin M. Cahill Industrial Engineering and Management
John T. Rafferty Mechanical Engineering
Chokio, Minnesota Jenika L. Rufer Psychology
Circle Pines, Minnesota Alex T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Rachel A. Meacham Architecture
Marvellous F. Ngongang Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmacy
Clara City, Minnesota Kelsey J. Donner Finance
Connor C. Hagemeyer Horticulture
Cheyton T. Homan Biological Sciences
Dalton S. Ruiter Agricultural Systems Management
Amy E. Speiser English
Claremont, Minnesota Zachary J. Reynolds Management
Clarkfield, Minnesota Brent C. Louwagie Civil Engineering
Clarks Grove, Minnesota Samuel D. Thompson Management
Clear Lake, Minnesota Joseph H. Lyons Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Swanson Mechanical Engineering
Holly A. Wennerberg Nursing
Nolan K. Wennerberg Nursing
Joel R. Wilson Electrical Engineering
Clearwater, Minnesota Mariah A. Jacobson Nursing
Darius T. Kleine Mechanical Engineering
Bayleigh A. Luedke Biological Sciences
Clements, Minnesota Caleb L. Frericks Finance
Clinton, Minnesota Kade D. Karsky Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Whitney L. Lick Human Development and Family Sci.
Clitherall, Minnesota Nathaniel L. Horvath Landscape Architecture
Sarah A. Koep Civil Engineering
Daniel H. Ukkelberg Agricultural Communication
Tony P. Ukkelberg Psychology
Cloquet, Minnesota Taylor M. Leuzzo Exercise Science
Eric M. Newman Exercise Science
Cohasset, Minnesota Bryce J. Prochazka Marketing
Tess N. Prochazka Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cokato, Minnesota Brandon A. Baatz Mechanical Engineering
Ryan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Brody J. Schmidt Medical Laboratory Science
Cold Spring, Minnesota Payton A. Johannes Human Development and Family Sci.
Carson S. Keefauver Agribusiness
Angela M. Koshiol Strategic Communication
Luke M. Stang Mechanical Engineering
Grant J. Thomes Business Administration
Cologne, Minnesota Aubriana N. Selness Nursing
Columbus, Minnesota Amanda H. Witzmann Strategic Communication
Cook, Minnesota Laura A. Salmela Architecture
Coon Rapids, Minnesota Hannah Engen Radiologic Sciences
Matthew J. Frost Nursing
Makayla R. Gardner Animal Science
Kendra S. Haller Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Alyssa R. Hansen Natural Resources Management
Alena Jacobson Criminal Justice
Jared L. Kaesmeyer Architecture
Amelia C. Luckow Exercise Science
Adam D. Muske Mechanical Engineering
Sara J. Nelson Nursing
Cory E. Spry Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Emma L. Steffens Nursing
Katherine A. Taylor Pharmacy
Kalaina N. Verdick Nursing
Karly A. Westra Pharmaceutical Sciences
Corcoran, Minnesota Eli G. Bettin Computer Science
Savanah R. Bettin Sociology
Elizabeth D. Nelson Marketing
Thomas H. Rasmussen Civil Engineering
Cottage Grove, Minnesota Zachary J. Beaton Construction Management
Samantha J. Davis Journalism
Fletcher D. Fick Computer Science
Jesstin J. Krech Mechanical Engineering
Noah G. Wondimu Marketing
Cottonwood, Minnesota Dayton L. Herigon Business Administration
Crookston, Minnesota Sabrina M. Brunelle Nursing
Megan C. Frisk Theatre Arts
Desiree K. Ramirez Human Development and Family Sci.
Alyssa E. Schultz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jake J. Widseth Computer Science
Crosby, Minnesota Bria L. Davis Psychology
Haley M. Hann Exercise Science
Holly K. Larson Nursing
Crosslake, Minnesota Alexander J. Becker Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jack W. Keiffer Finance
Crystal, Minnesota Sewit T. Eskinder Music
Cushing, Minnesota Josie F. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dalton, Minnesota Paige A. Bickett Medical Laboratory Science
Jazmin M. Reckmo Human Development and Family Sci.
Danube, Minnesota Stephen D. Countryman Crop and Weed Sciences
Danvers, Minnesota Kenneth L. Dieter Mechanical Engineering
Jacob L. Goff Electrical Engineering
Madison R. Ziegler Human Development and Family Sci.
Darwin, Minnesota Nicole C. Carlson Accounting
Grace C. Zobel Nursing
Dassel, Minnesota Tyler B. Boltz Mechanical Engineering
Holton C. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Dawson, Minnesota Kelly L. Kvaal Mathematics
Kierstynn A. Milbeck Nursing
Michaela M. Stratmoen Psychology
Dayton, Minnesota Madison L. Bies Nursing
Emma F. Kangas Biological Sciences
Tanner L. Palm Finance
De Graff, Minnesota Matthew S. Collins Agribusiness
Deephaven, Minnesota Christopher A. Mello Industrial Engineering and Management
Deer Creek, Minnesota Kayla M. Grotheer Animal Science
Keith D. Stueve Exercise Science
Deer River, Minnesota Jacob M. Schimek Biological Sciences
Regina L. Schimek Dietetics
Deerwood, Minnesota Matthew M. Donovan Biological Sciences
John J. Swanson Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Delano, Minnesota Michael A. Dietz Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Katherine R. Heilman Human Development and Family Sci.
Dent, Minnesota Kathleen E. Stenger Nursing
Logan C. VanWatermulen Civil Engineering
Detroit Lakes, Minnesota Logan W. Bergquist Physical Education
Aaron J. Conklin Mechanical Engineering
Brady M. Crawford Mechanical Engineering
Alison A. Dahring Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kassandra E. DuChene Electrical Engineering
Jenna R. Field Pharmacy
Greta C. Fritz Marketing
Sydney E. Fritz Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Haley M. Groth Nursing
Samantha M. Hagerman Veterinary Technology
Karly M. Hammer Women and Gender Studies
Josie M. Harrier Statistics
Collin T. Harris Pharmacy
Trisa L. Hutchinson Human Development and Family Sci.
Katelyn M. Johnson Nursing
Sarah K. Klein Psychology
Elizabeth J. Lembke Architecture
Ethan T. McCullough Architecture
Gunnar T. Michon Electrical Engineering
Joshua J. Mickelson Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlin E. Morgan Nursing
Hunter C. Schleske Biological Sciences
Grace C. Schulberg Theatre Arts
Thomas R. Sorum Animal Science
Kaitlyn M. Stalberger Pharmacy
Brooklyn K. Thompson Psychology
Ellee K. Traurig Psychology
Christian G. Tunheim Civil Engineering
Sarah M. Wendt Agricultural Education
Rachel A. Wentz Nursing
Dilworth, Minnesota Meghan R. Breid Radiologic Sciences
Todd A. Brinkman Crop and Weed Sciences
Brenner S. Carlson Management Communication
Spencer D. Dean Computer Science
Kirby C. Knutson Pharmacy
Samantha Olson Finance
Gunnar S. Payne Pharmaceutical Sciences
Connor R. Salisbury Exercise Science
Todd R. Scheuring Mechanical Engineering
Alexus K. Stebleton Management
Mark D. Steichen Exercise Science
Wyatt E. Whiteaker Chemistry Education
Donnelly, Minnesota Kourtney M. Giese Dietetics
Duluth, Minnesota Edda B. Anderson Political Science
Samuel G. Fehringer Electrical Engineering
Kathryn R. Held Nursing
Alex J. Jenko Mechanical Engineering
Riley J. Jenko Mechanical Engineering
Cassandra M. Pennings Art Education - AHSS
Shelly L. Powell Sociology
Sidney L. Stone Electrical Engineering
Anthony D. Verdoljak Music
Casey Vukelich Computer Science
Alexander A. Wilcox Biological Sciences
Eagan, Minnesota Joseph D. Alfonso Construction Management
Madison M. Byrne Sociology
Beth E. Dahlquist Nursing
Gunnar J. Johnson Biotechnology
Tyra D. Karel Nursing
Mark P. Kladar Crop and Weed Sciences
Kaela R. Klasen Nursing
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmacy
Kyle R. Larges Pharmacy
Quinn S. Las Computer Science
Julia M. Luciano Mechanical Engineering
Sophia J. Lundquist Nursing
Andrew D. Mason Computer Engineering
Brandon J. Miller Computer Engineering
Nicholas S. Moe Undeclared
Nicole D. Plaschko Human Development and Family Sci.
Karli J. Simon Exercise Science
Noah T. Simpson Strategic Communication
Augustina Teuber Architecture
Sallie J. Yakowicz Dietetics
Eagle Lake, Minnesota Megan A. Kunz Nursing
East Bethel, Minnesota Ryan J. Carda Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Stephanie K. Salmela Microbiology
East Grand Forks, Minnesota Megan L. Boman Radiologic Sciences
Emma J. Dietrich Architecture
Alyssa A. Hillman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan W. Holte Construction Engineering
Chandler P. Kallock Interior Design
Makayla B. Scherrer Music
Matthew J. Vanyo Marketing
Eden Prairie, Minnesota Brian Beniak Nursing
Matthew D. Cadden Accounting
Dillon P. Ekholm Civil Engineering
Matthew A. Fier Mechanical Engineering
Kathleen E. Gould Nursing
Caitlyn J. Hanson Undeclared
Emma Hawley Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Jacob Head Finance
Matthew W. Henning Management
Ryan F. Henning Management
Tammy V. Joe Exercise Science
Kimberly C. Kaspar Biological Sciences
Jacqueline A. Kline Psychology
Haiming C. Lou Electrical Engineering
Derek M. Myers Mechanical Engineering
Rosemary C. O'Brien Management Communication
Sophia A. Portlas Political Science
Samuel T. Scattarella Radiologic Sciences
Thomas B. Stiller Criminal Justice
Arpan Upadhyaya Architecture
Evan P. Urschel Electrical Engineering
Eden Valley, Minnesota Maria K. Holdvogt Human Development and Family Sci.
Mitchell B. Lease Civil Engineering
Edina, Minnesota Jay D. Lennander Journalism
Mckenna L. Reller Architecture
Adam A. Rochlin Criminal Justice
Christopher M. Sonnek Sport Management
Dylan T. Wrede Biological Sciences
Elbow Lake, Minnesota Taylor C. Endreson Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Justin T. Haley Management
Austin D. Redepenning Criminal Justice
Cole A. Redepenning Business Administration
Maia J. Ruud Microbiology
Jay M. Zimmerman Computer Engineering
Elizabeth, Minnesota Caitlin M. Hexum Undeclared
Elk River, Minnesota Jacob P. Carter Mechanical Engineering
Rachel L. Dorff Architecture
Arthur T. Fosse Accounting
Caden Gatlin Business Administration
Jared M. Hallman Architecture
Julia G. Hallman Nursing
Blake B. Hills Business Administration
Maxx C. Holland Computer Engineering
Erika L. Johnson Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jennifer M. Krick Respiratory Care
Blake R. Martie Accounting
Aleesha Moss Industrial Engineering and Management
Molly A. Olson Nursing
Hailey M. Poliszuk Human Development and Family Sci.
Logan C. Quinn Mechanical Engineering
Emma B. Schreifels Computer Science
Christopher J. Thorndal Microbiology
Morgan K. Turner Radiologic Sciences
Andy D. Vail Mechanical Engineering
Christopher D. Wingard Computer Engineering
Kyle Ziemer Electrical Engineering
Elko, Minnesota Christina L. Meyer Architecture
Ely, Minnesota Benjamin P. Gantt Horticulture
Elysian, Minnesota Katherine M. Best Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erhard, Minnesota Nicole L. Anderson Nursing
Jared S. Kugler Mechanical Engineering
Margaret M. Madsen Music
Karlea A. Thorson Human Development and Family Sci.
Erskine, Minnesota Hunter J. Chaput Architecture
Alayna R. Espeseth Anthropology
Austin J. Tadman Computer Science
Jenna C. Wiersma Zoology
Esko, Minnesota Matthew A. Bolgrean Biological Sciences
Dylan T. Carlson Computer Engineering
Jodi A. Claflin Architecture
Alex DeRocher Mechanical Engineering
Joseph A. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Ian R. Mills Undeclared
Euclid, Minnesota Anna R. Love Nursing
Darian D. Wibbels Agricultural Education
Evansville, Minnesota Matthew L. Mounsdon Mechanical Engineering
Excelsior, Minnesota Piper M. Jensen Marketing
Nicole Klasen Mathematics
Logan L. Riebel Marketing
Adam M. Schwartz Nursing
Monty R. Vanderlinde Computer Science
Wil A. Vanderlinde Natural Resources Management
Eyota, Minnesota Abigail K. Sanden Hospitality and Tourism Management
Morgan S. Trester Equine Science
Fairfax, Minnesota Jocelyn T. Nestande Biological Sciences
Fairmont, Minnesota Logyn M. Cone Business Administration
Faribault, Minnesota Bailey L. Brown Civil Engineering
Christopher T. Howell Mechanical Engineering
Enrique Maciel Psychology
Ryan C. Mullennex Mechanical Engineering
Miranda L. Pautzke Theatre Arts
Emily R. Stadler Criminal Justice
Hunter D. Stoltz Computer Engineering
Farmington, Minnesota Elizabeth S. Bryan Nursing
Kai J. Halverson Landscape Architecture
Alexander T. Hart Chemistry
Morgan J. Mach Nursing
Sara M. Purfeerst Nursing
Meagan E. Ratzlaff Animal Science
Kennedy A. Thomas Human Development and Family Sci.
Fergus Falls, Minnesota Megan G. Aasness Human Development and Family Sci.
Hannah C. Baker Nursing
Jonah A. Bergstrand Exercise Science
Christian L. Bernard Computer Science
Michael W. Bertram Finance
Matthew D. Boese Electrical Engineering
Elijah S. Colbeck Mechanical Engineering
Emma C. Daniels Nursing
Brandon S. Doering Marketing
Nathan A. Doering Strategic Communication
Kaitlyn R. Ellingson Human Development and Family Sci.
Andrea R. Erlandson Sociology
Kelli E. Fandrich Marketing
Ryan D. Hansen Strategic Communication
Jordan M. Harworth Psychology
Sheyenne L. Hokit Human Development and Family Sci.
Aeron R. Jahr Electrical Engineering
Laura K. Jennen Hospitality and Tourism Management
Patrick J. Kester Electrical Engineering
Emily R. Knudson Human Development and Family Sci.
Hattie K. Koeckeritz Undeclared
Zachary A. Kunz Computer Science
Kathleen N. Martinson Accounting
Katie L. Minshall Biological Sciences
Sarah M. Overton Biological Sciences
Brianna M. Rasmusson Exercise Science
Emily M. Ratz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brynn E. Rogelstad Agribusiness
Jordan I. Schneeberger Management Information Systems
Taryn K. Stoen Pharmacy
Zachary J. Tarczon Industrial Engineering and Management
Jenna K. Traiser Nursing
Kari Wheeler Human Development and Family Sci.
Reid D. Williamschen Mechanical Engineering
Charli A. Wolenetz Journalism
Donovan M. Wood Finance
Fertile, Minnesota Derrick A. Gustafson Biological Sciences
Alex J. Schmalenberg Management
Fisher, Minnesota Evan V. Wurden Electrical Engineering
Foley, Minnesota Erica L. Gapinski Nursing
Brittney L. Henry University Studies
Jordan D. Henry Architecture
Jacob D. Hutchins English Education
Allison K. Nadeau Psychology
Forest Lake, Minnesota Rachel A. Baniecke Animal Science
Jared R. Hunt Architecture
Kaylee J. Larsen Interior Design
Ariel Sievers Computer Science
Dylan J. Wald Civil Engineering
Jeremy E. Wesloh Criminal Justice
Russell C. Wicklund Emergency Management
Foreston, Minnesota Rachel M. Airhart Civil Engineering
Chad A. Christy Marketing
Fort Ripley, Minnesota Randi W. Johnson Biological Sciences
Fosston, Minnesota Sydney F. Balstad Management Information Systems
Trisha L. Balstad Nursing
Nicholas M. Carlin Construction Management
Seth A. Carlin Pharmacy
Abigail M. Laubenstein Biological Sciences
Peyton M. Manecke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Morgan M. Sundquist Nursing
Elisabeth M. Swanson Nursing
Foxhome, Minnesota Karly J. Sokness Industrial Engineering and Management
Frazee, Minnesota Nicholas D. Bahls Biological Sciences
Charles J. Christensen Management
Holly A. Loch Nursing
Canton L. Matson Civil Engineering
Alexis N. Peichel Nursing
Madison T. Peichel Nursing
Samuel C. Willenbring Mechanical Engineering
Freeport, Minnesota Adam D. Austing Agricultural Economics
Lydia R. Butkowski Nursing
Colton R. Meyer Construction Engineering
Cally D. Roering Criminal Justice
Jenna A. Winter Nursing
Fridley, Minnesota Sheridan O. Heid Biological Sciences
Garfield, Minnesota Brenan J. Chase Strategic Communication
Elizabeth M. Friedrich Radiologic Sciences
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmacy
Gary, Minnesota Levi H. Liebl Finance
Jonah C. Sather Agricultural Economics
Gatzke, Minnesota Daniel E. Polansky Electrical Engineering
Georgetown, Minnesota Dalton A. Harris Agricultural Education
Ghent, Minnesota Ryan J. Colgan Medical Laboratory Science
Trystin R. Nilson Exercise Science
Glencoe, Minnesota Mitchell W. Rothstein Accounting
Glenwood, Minnesota Zoe I. Citrowske Lee Psychology
Austin G. Pauly Civil Engineering
Isabella J. Schroeder Nursing
Glyndon, Minnesota Jaret M. Cyr Nursing
Mattie S. Fischer Radiologic Sciences
Kelsey R. Hanson Art
Kirstin R. Krogseng Accounting
Alissa J. Roll Biological Sciences
Dalton S. Roll Computer Science
Anna M. Smith Biological Sciences
Michael W. Tollefson Landscape Architecture
Kurtis G. Trautmann Construction Engineering
Chloe L. Young Nursing
Golden Valley, Minnesota Hailey E. Weber Management
Gonvick, Minnesota Lauren E. McIntosh Exercise Science
Goodridge, Minnesota Alex G. Carlson Crop and Weed Sciences
Alan L. Prestebak Crop and Weed Sciences
Graceville, Minnesota Brooke L. Gillespie Marketing
Grand Rapids, Minnesota Keelie J. Kleffman Health Education
MacKenzie A. Kooda Pharmaceutical Sciences
Molly G. McDowell Nursing
Cole T. Walters Social Science Education
Greenbush, Minnesota Wyatt Z. Becker Psychology
Michele E. Green Animal Science
Gully, Minnesota Hannah D. Paulson Health Education
Hallock, Minnesota Ian J. Bergh Chemistry Education
Taylor P. Davis Business Administration
Halstad, Minnesota Hanna K. Melting English
Ham Lake, Minnesota Anthony V. Banack Biological Sciences
Jacob D. Elwell Journalism
Derek G. Haring Mechanical Engineering
Paige M. Johnson Strategic Communication
Nicholas E. Lero Music
Shelby E. Lewis Zoology
Lauren Marciniak Biological Sciences
Andrew J. Rehak Mechanical Engineering
Maria R. Sunderman Theatre Arts
Hampton, Minnesota Thor J. Hanson Electrical Engineering
Hanover, Minnesota Bailey Cochrane Architecture
Hanska, Minnesota Thomas I. Aspelund Architecture
Jacob W. Rossbach Agricultural Economics
Harris, Minnesota Nicholas J. Solberg Accounting
Nate R. Turbeville Computer Engineering
Hastings, Minnesota Anna E. Connell Management Communication
Adam J. Dooley Criminal Justice
Jacob E. Foster Architecture
Jillian L. Hammer Nursing
Rachel L. Klimek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael J. Lindquist Crop and Weed Sciences
Zackary J. Nellermoe Civil Engineering
Joseph M. Potzmann Landscape Architecture
Trae E. Schmidt Criminal Justice
Michael R. Schnell Marketing
Blake M. Spicer Mechanical Engineering
Hatfield, Minnesota Emma M. Velde Interior Design
Hawick, Minnesota Taylor S. Stulen Mechanical Engineering
Hawley, Minnesota Jade Anders Nursing
Charles R. Carlson Business Administration
Nicholas M. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Solomon K. Carlson Psychology
Nicholas M. Carpenter Computer Science
Cody W. Curry Accounting
Benjamin C. Ellefson Physical Education
Karyssa M. Hovelson Exercise Science
Abigail R. Jirik Music
Cole B. Keeping Accounting
Daniel P. Kelly English Education
Jolene L. Kerr Architecture
Amy M. Kronbeck Landscape Architecture
Lindsey K. Lepper Finance
Sean A. Meyer Architecture
Anne T. Revier Horticulture
Jacob J. Siiro Accounting
Hayfield, Minnesota Hannah Johnson Accounting
Hector, Minnesota Jordyn E. Feige Radiologic Sciences
Henderson, Minnesota Coleton R. Nelson Civil Engineering
Hendricks, Minnesota Ryan J. Rybinski Marketing
Taylor K. Veire Business Administration
Hendrum, Minnesota Tony D. Larson Exercise Science
Henning, Minnesota Kendal M. Bjorklund Agricultural Economics
Marissa E. Geyer Biological Sciences
Sydney M. Haugdahl Dietetics
Aaron M. Suchy Physical Education
Kaleb H. Thalmann Exercise Science
Leah R. Weber Nursing
Herman, Minnesota Zackery S. Deal Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jared D. Oachs Agricultural Economics
Hermantown, Minnesota Chelsie A. Keiper Animal Science
Storm J. Kettelhut Zoology
Anna K. Lundstrom Nursing
Bailey O'Connell Human Development and Family Sci.
Matthew N. Prince Biotechnology
Paige S. Sinner Nursing
Hibbing, Minnesota Jake A. Jolowsky Mathematics
Nicolas E. Versich Mechanical Engineering
Hinckley, Minnesota Tyler R. Fish Physical Education
Hitterdal, Minnesota Landon J. Schultz Sport Management
Hoffman, Minnesota Benjamin P. Anderson Agribusiness
Kaia M. Frank Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jared B. Nelson Computer Engineering
Holdingford, Minnesota Samantha M. Angevine Finance
Andrew J. Zachman Mechanical Engineering
Holloway, Minnesota Jennifer L. Arnold Biotechnology
Hopkins, Minnesota Hannah J. Arbisi French Psychology
Kaitlyn J. Dorsher Exercise Science
Howard Lake, Minnesota Max W. Kittock Food Science
Kaitlyn J. Marschel Criminal Justice
Hugo, Minnesota Clair M. Lovgren Criminal Justice
Hutchinson, Minnesota Michelle I. Blake Nursing
Haley M. Burgart Animal Science
Andrew T. Elliott Computer Engineering
Robert B. Grimsley Criminal Justice
Nicholas J. Haffley Electrical Engineering
Brian G. Kwitek Mechanical Engineering
Philip J. Kwitek Accounting
Tyler R. Lenz Mathematics
Kaitlyn R. Reiner Nursing
Madelyn E. Roehl Exercise Science
Natalie A. Shimpa Dietetics
Tatum E. Slepica Biological Sciences
Austin J. Tauer Computer Science
Daeshaundra M. Wadsworth Dietetics
Independence, Minnesota Sasha Johnson Exercise Science
International Falls, Minnesota Levi W. Lucy Mathematics
Riley M. Nemec Nursing
Ethan T. Phung Criminal Justice
Maxwell S. Vergeldt Construction Management
Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota Tanner J. Anderson Criminal Justice
Logan R. Busch University Studies
Kyle J. Gliva Accounting
Aaron J. Hingst Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Jaeger Dietetics
Peter N. Keran Mechanical Engineering
Julia J. Kocon Psychology
Charles G. Novack Accounting
John M. Reibert Mechanical Engineering
Sydney E. Schultz Behavioral Statistics
Jack R. Whelan Art
Isanti, Minnesota Taylor R. Stassen Animal Science
Jacob A. Sylvester Pharmacy
Isle, Minnesota Emilee J. Andersen Psychology
Jackson, Minnesota Austin F. Nunez Social Science Education
Janesville, Minnesota Etta J. DeLong Civil Engineering
Allison K. Schuch Biological Sciences
Johnson, Minnesota Brittany R. Schwebach Accounting
Jordan, Minnesota Benjamin K. Eichholz Mechanical Engineering
Jenna S. Kes Nursing
Allison P. Leik Nursing
Dalton J. O'Brien Civil Engineering
Kennedy, Minnesota Britta N. Rynning Nursing
Kensington, Minnesota Halley R. Score Mechanical Engineering
Kent, Minnesota Jadey G. Kappes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joshua L. Stuehrenberg Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Kenyon, Minnesota Samantha R. Geislinger Pharmacy
Madeline F. Patterson Agricultural Communication
Kerkhoven, Minnesota Kori C. Forsell Nursing
Kimball, Minnesota Mitchell R. Kunkel Business Administration
Brandon J. Loch Computer Engineering
Theodore J. Zipoy Industrial Engineering and Management
La Crescent, Minnesota Aidan M. Farnen Computer Engineering
Lake Bronson, Minnesota Sierra V. Swenson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lake City, Minnesota Rachel C. Bany Mathematics Education
Alexandra Y. Geolat Biological Sciences
James Kehren Mechanical Engineering
Mariah J. Poss Nursing
Lake Elmo, Minnesota Andrew D. Hammerlund Mechanical Engineering
Jordan M. Magistad Architecture
Lake Lillian, Minnesota Dylan J. Olson Construction Engineering
Brady J. Schmoll Agricultural Systems Management
Lake Park, Minnesota Paige R. Arntson Nursing
Ryan Barnick Respiratory Care
Emily M. Freeh Nursing
Breann C. Hogie Dietetics
Jacob J. Huesman Electrical Engineering
William K. Larson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rileigh A. Leininger Nursing
Paige J. Mattfeld Architecture
Laina J. Nelson Psychology
Kayla R. Oberlander Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Lakeland, Minnesota Benjamin S. Ek Finance
Madeline T. Ek Nursing
Megan R. Shanley Business Administration
Lakeville, Minnesota Tyler D. Bassett Architecture
Samantha L. Clausen Nursing
Mackenzie C. Eckman Human Development and Family Sci.
Grant R. Eggan Civil Engineering
Joshua R. Headman Mechanical Engineering
Oscar L. Hernandez Biological Sciences
Julianna M. Howells Social Science Education
Hannah R. Hultman Hospitality and Tourism Management
Emma C. Jackson Strategic Communication
Samuel R. Larson Construction Management
Gregory F. Menard Civil Engineering
Jacob T. Owen Marketing
Kaitlyn J. Ryan Strategic Communication
Alec O. Sander Civil Engineering
Noah Sanders Psychology
Amanda K. Scott Architecture
Anne M. Senftner Finance
Noah Shafer Mechanical Engineering
Jessica D. Sheets Veterinary Technology
Dane J. Vonasek Architecture
Daniel J. Wagner Marketing
James R. Worden Mechanical Engineering
Rachel C. Zaun Management
Benjamin R. Ziemer Construction Management
Lamberton, Minnesota Hannah E. Stevenson Human Development and Family Sci.
Laporte, Minnesota Matthew R. Koring Mechanical Engineering
Heather L. Vikre Journalism
Le Sueur, Minnesota Mandy L. Doerr Criminal Justice
Luke M. Smith Business Administration
Lengby, Minnesota Aletta Anderson Microbiology
Lester Prairie, Minnesota Margaret C. Krull English
Lewiston, Minnesota Morgan Griffin Nursing
Lindstrom, Minnesota Samuel A. Klun Architecture
Charles Olson Mechanical Engineering
Kalli-Jo N. Olson Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Lino Lakes, Minnesota Jacob J. Huber Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. John Mechanical Engineering
Matthew R. Kohl Architecture
Daniel M. Linders Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell J. Nagel Architecture
Brooke D. Schotters Pharmacy
Michael B. Solheid Electrical Engineering
Litchfield, Minnesota Samson T. Dollerschell Civil Engineering
John M. Pflibsen Political Science
Logan D. Wagner Mathematics
Braeden S. Wahl Management
Little Canada, Minnesota Connor D. Johnson Physical Education
Ana R. Wermager Human Development and Family Sci.
Little Falls, Minnesota Kirsten M. Holtz Nursing
Hannah J. Krupke English Education
Avery L. Lillemoe Nursing
Kyle R. Muncy Civil Engineering
Lindsey A. Schneider Human Development and Family Sci.
Dominic M. Sunder Architecture
Blake S. Toso Electrical Engineering
Therese R. Turner Pharmacy
Hannah L. Veillette Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin R. Witt Crop and Weed Sciences
Wade D. Witucki Mechanical Engineering
Madeline I. Wright Social Science Education
Destiny M. Young Radiologic Sciences
Long Lake, Minnesota Betsy Surver Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura K. Surver Mechanical Engineering
Long Prairie, Minnesota Trevor J. Bergmann Biological Sciences
Bailey E. Gillis Biological Sciences
Laura I. Sauer Animal Science
Longville, Minnesota Dylan R. Thompson Mechanical Engineering
Lonsdale, Minnesota Samantha M. Ruger Equine Science
Andrew C. Smisek Mechanical Engineering
Loretto, Minnesota Gabrielle Coudron Pharmaceutical Sciences
Aaron L. Dalluge Finance
Joseph D. Liane Civil Engineering
Lowry, Minnesota Kimberly J. Askew University Studies
Lutsen, Minnesota Erik B. Lawler Architecture
Luverne, Minnesota Savanna R. Thielbar Women and Gender Studies
Sydney A. Thielbar Accounting
Madison, Minnesota Austin L. Haas Crop and Weed Sciences
Connor C. Oie Agribusiness
Madison Lake, Minnesota Benjamin J. Neyers Art
Mahnomen, Minnesota Hannah J. Foss Finance
Christopher J. Geray Mechanical Engineering
Ashley A. Johnson Sport Management
Gabriel J. Large Mechanical Engineering
Mahtomedi, Minnesota Thomas W. Martin Mechanical Engineering
Riley T. McCarthy Accounting
Thomas D. Schwartz Accounting
Mankato, Minnesota Malachi J. Graupman Civil Engineering
Molly L. Manning Exercise Science
Stephanie E. Youngs Nursing
Maple Grove, Minnesota Leanne M. Adrian Nursing
Renae M. Bakker Electrical Engineering
Zachary J. Bartsch Natural Resources Management
Matthew A. Berg Finance
Madeline G. Boren Human Development and Family Sci.
Elizabeth A. Burnstein Statistics
Brett R. Chastain Computer Science
Allison N. Christensen Zoology
Brent D. Derhaag Nursing
Jackson V. Ehlert Criminal Justice
Michael J. Fondakowski Mechanical Engineering
Jasmine S. Fruth Exercise Science
Benjamin P. Gerber Electrical Engineering
Grant T. Gloe Civil Engineering
Noah P. Gruber Mechanical Engineering
Jacob G. Herdine Accounting
Hannah Holzhaeuser English Education
Alliana J. Houfek Dietetics
Eric Jackels Mechanical Engineering
David E. Jedynak Electrical Engineering
Justine E. Klein Nursing
Emily A. Lange English Education
Emily F. Leonard Mathematics
Paige L. Long Nursing
Casey J. McKenzie Architecture
Sarah C. Michal Pharmacy
Nana B. Nyamekye Computer Science
Erik K. Olson Physical Education
Paige J. Palmer Nursing
Kristen L. Patnode Chemistry
Molly A. Pfaff Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jasper C. Poehler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Meagan L. Prusak Criminal Justice
Zachary A. Pull Natural Resources Management
Mark J. Samson Industrial Engineering and Management
Talin J. Scherping Biological Sciences Education
Jason T. Schirck Mechanical Engineering
Haley A. Schmidt Exercise Science
Michael D. Schuh Mechanical Engineering
Angela R. Schulz Civil Engineering
Logan T. Scott Biological Sciences
Sophia K. Thompson Sport Management
Gabriella A. Toquam Architecture
Elizabeth A. Trainor Undeclared
Sarah A. Welch Art
Mariah N. Wetzel Exercise Science
Brett M. Yaniero Computer Science
Connor J. Yaroscak Mechanical Engineering
Maple Lake, Minnesota Rachel M. Borgert Landscape Architecture
Kayla M. Hoistad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brett S. Kvam Non-Degree
Brandon D. Stoick Mechanical Engineering
Maple Plain, Minnesota Winfield N. Brand Pharmacy
Maplewood, Minnesota Jordan M. Brandt Respiratory Care
Anna N. Greenlee-Phetsomphou Architecture
Lauren N. Inserra Radiologic Sciences
Jessica N. Meyer Nursing
Brianna M. O'Gary Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah G. Ormson Nursing
Juliann G. Pederson Radiologic Sciences
Marina D. Rokke Nursing
Taylor J. Roseen Nursing
Samantha L. Taylor Human Development and Family Sci.
Taylor A. Thiets Pharmaceutical Sciences
Marine On St. Croix, Minnesota Jacob L. Droel University Studies
Devin A. Quast Art
Marshall, Minnesota Mikayla Campion Undeclared
Andrea J. Caron Nursing
Wade W. DeAustin Biological Sciences
Eden A. Deutz Strategic Communication
Brenton V. Haukom Accounting
Bryce T. Johnson Sport Management
Amelia E. Kraft Biological Sciences
Samuel J. Pfaffe Mechanical Engineering
Monica M. Timmerman Computer Science
Brandon B. Verkinderen Zoology
Mayer, Minnesota Nicholas M. DeNomme Computer Engineering
Dakota L. Jackson Human Development and Family Sci.
Maynard, Minnesota Connor D. Cronen Accounting
Kayla G. Knudson Human Development and Family Sci.
Mazeppa, Minnesota Morgan L. Olson Psychology
Mcintosh, Minnesota Matthew J. Voxland Agricultural Systems Management
Melrose, Minnesota Tyler J. Bussmann Management
Elisha A. Engelmeyer Nursing
Kimberly A. Herdering Biological Sciences
Kayla J. Herkenhoff Agricultural Communication
Rebecca E. Klaphake Agribusiness
Kyle D. Nietfeld Electrical Engineering
Samantha L. Poepping Criminal Justice
Caldin W. Rieland Finance
Greta K. Schoenberg Human Development and Family Sci.
Brian J. Thielen Agricultural Economics
Menahga, Minnesota Taylor B. Carlson Construction Management
Jacob M. Dissmore New Media and Web Design
Sydney R. Holtz Radiologic Sciences
Anders W. Tolkkinen Civil Engineering
Markus L. Tolkkinen Civil Engineering
Mendota Heights, Minnesota Charles F. Hesse Marketing
Clara A. Konetschka Business Administration
Middle River, Minnesota Chase E. Anderson Computer Science
Milaca, Minnesota Thomas A. Hoskins Psychology
Brianna P. Monroe Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Cole A. Patten Mechanical Engineering
Jacob M. Riebel Industrial Engineering and Management
Nicholas T. Riebel Computer Science
Milan, Minnesota Wyly W. Andrews Computer Science
Miltona, Minnesota Chad T. Blank Horticulture
Aaron J. Jaeger History
Abby M. Pooler Human Development and Family Sci.
Minneapolis, Minnesota Maxwell J. Baker Civil Engineering
Dylan P. Burns Industrial Engineering and Management
Salvador Escoto-Reynoso Computer Science
Demitrius A. Fenton Computer Science
Sawyer B. Heller Emergency Management
Jenna L. Jackson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Miguel A. Jara Llapa Mechanical Engineering
Isabel L. Kleinschmidt-Garcia Biological Sciences
Riley R. Knudson Finance
Megan A. Larson Equine Science
Joseph A. Louiselle Exercise Science
Rozlynn M. Lund Respiratory Care
Jordyn A. Meskan Civil Engineering
Paige C. Meskan Mechanical Engineering
Nkemdirim M. Orjinta Pharmaceutical Sciences
John P. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Mishell J. Quiridumbay Verdugo Biotechnology
Diego G. Silva Management
Michelle J. Stepan Dietetics
Amelia R. Walker Architecture
Kenneth R. Williams Computer Engineering
Minnetonka, Minnesota Joshua P. Benedict Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lindsey M. Carr Exercise Science
Laura E. Clemens Mechanical Engineering
Cydney L. Coffey Psychology
Audrey E. Crandell Architecture
Serena J. Curran Psychology
Samuel Dahle Exercise Science
Melissa Gawarecki New Media and Web Design
Mary E. Goebel Hospitality and Tourism Management
Collin J. Pirner Microbiology
Ellen S. Schneider Biological Sciences
Joshua R. Trojan Architecture
Kimberly E. Zimmerman Human Development and Family Sci.
Minnetrista, Minnesota Jacob C. Lahammer Industrial Engineering and Management
Montevideo, Minnesota Calin J. Anderson Finance
Barbara E. Reuss Physical Education
John R. Rucker Electrical Engineering
Montgomery, Minnesota John T. Butler University Studies
Monticello, Minnesota Kaitlyn R. Grube English
Samantha L. Ingersoll Computer Science
Micah D. Kashevaroff Undeclared
Jory N. Lill Criminal Justice
Matthew J. Neises Mechanical Engineering
Nathan W. Seefeldt Electrical Engineering
Jenna Sypnieski Nursing
Greta J. Vogeler Architecture
Ryan T. Vogl-Martie Agribusiness
Rikki M. Walter Biological Sciences Education
Moorhead, Minnesota Ibrahim N. Abdullah Civil Engineering
Sofia Abdullah Biological Sciences
Ruben Arutyunov Computer Science
Mckenzie L. Beaken Nursing
Marissa L. Bettels Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shelby R. Boettner Human Development and Family Sci.
Taylor K. Bourque Human Development and Family Sci.
Madison Brenamen Nursing
Avangeline G. Brewster Music
Ryan J. Bruggeman Mechanical Engineering
Leandra L. Cannon Accounting
Eugenia M. Cegla Earth Science Education
Nancy F. Cook Veterinary Technology
Kaylijah S. Dau Nursing
Jordan T. Dessaint Electrical Engineering
Alex M. Dougherty Biochemistry and Molecular Bio
Meghan M. Ekre Exercise Science
Tevis Eleson Computer Science
Gabriel E. Eronmosele Nursing
Sahro S. Farah Respiratory Care
Ryan M. Friesen Architecture
Zhalya L. Ghafour Biological Sciences
Kaytlenn M. Glass Nursing
Melissa C. Glatt Dietetics
Devyn P. Gray Computer Engineering
Luke P. Gulbranson Architecture
Mary O. Habib Nursing
Britta J. Hanson Nursing
Christopher R. Harlicker Mechanical Engineering
Haley E. Heinen Human Development and Family Sci.
Halli J. Helgeson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kylee R. Helgeson Nursing
Claire M. Holland Business Administration
Jordan A. Holleman Computer Science
Taylor L. Holt Nursing
Grant T. Invie Nursing
James S. Jaeger Architecture
Michael A. Jaeger Architecture
Lindsey N. Johnson Dietetics
Lucas W. Johnson Business Administration
Nathan H. Kaiser Business Administration
Victoria A. Krabbenhoft Human Development and Family Sci.
Taylor R. Krug Music
Olson L. Langness Computer Science
Hannah J. Larson Pharmacy
Cody Lineburg Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Kalynne A. Malmskog Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Emily Marjama Biological Sciences
Samantha J. McDonnell Human Development and Family Sci.
Ehrin B. McKaig Criminal Justice
Brett P. Meyers Political Science
Megan M. Meyers Biological Sciences
Destiny J. Miller Nursing
Garrett R. Mitchell Biotechnology
Anna D. Montgomery Psychology
Austin D. Moon Nursing
Chase E. Morlock Exercise Science
Emily L. Mulvaney Art
Jordan L. Nelson Strategic Communication
Kaitlin J. Nelson Interior Design
Kole Nichols Political Science
Sophie R. Noel Computer Science
Joseph E. Nord Accounting
Kylie L. Olson Psychology
Haley A. Otto Social Science Education
Julia D. Parr Non-Degree
Hannah I. Pearson Psychology
Kaylie O. Pedersen Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Joseph P. Pederson Computer Science
Caitlyn M. Perry Physical Education
Dillon C. Perryman Pharmacy
Moshe H. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Keila Phillips Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samuel Quanbeck Computer Engineering
Hannah C. Rehder Agricultural Economics
Grace L. Rivard English
Jonathan D. Roberts Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn M. Roberts Nursing
Joshua S. Sanborn Industrial Engineering and Management
Ryan J. Schirado Computer Science
Hunter L. Seminole Art Education - AHSS
Isabella R. Skoblik Civil Engineering
Chelsea Speed Human Development and Family Sci.
Kassidi L. Steffes Nursing
Nathan E. Stowman Computer Science
Austin A. Stuhaug Undeclared
Britnee A. Surprenant Pharmacy
Thomas M. Swenson Landscape Architecture
Drew G. Thompson Zoology
Nicholas M. Tollerud Mechanical Engineering
Alexander C. Trowbridge Exercise Science
Lauren Wander Music
Alison N. Welle Interior Design
Sheyanne R. Wendt Human Development and Family Sci.
Raymond J. Wiles Biological Sciences
Kelly Yang Nursing
Morris, Minnesota Ryan L. Gray Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Thomas I. Howden Economics
Elaine L. Keehn Anthropology
Jaymie Kirwin Veterinary Technology
Shiori L. Legate Nursing
Sydney K. Mosher Pharmacy
Lauren A. Reimers Biological Sciences
Motley, Minnesota Brandon M. Eppelsheimer Manufacturing Engineering
Matthew J. Neururer Art
Emily M. Peters Theatre Arts
Dawn N. Swartz Microbiology
Mound, Minnesota Evan M. Bailey Animal Science
Jaxon B. Helland Mathematics
Mounds View, Minnesota Matthew W. Pearson Civil Engineering
Daniel K. Porwoll Architecture
Mountain Lake, Minnesota Mari A. Hutchison Dietetics
Nelson, Minnesota Hunter J. Scherr Biological Sciences
Jenna N. Zwiers Respiratory Care
Jered J. Zwiers Accounting
Nevis, Minnesota Tyler M. Johnson Computer Science
Austin J. Kalla Dietetics
Abby J. Mueller Nursing
New Brighton, Minnesota Nicholas S. Hustings Mathematics
Jillian M. Lothrop Biological Sciences
Kevin J. Maile Physical Education
Katherine A. McFee Dietetics
Nathan T. Roney Accounting
New Hope, Minnesota Paul M. Abts Computer Engineering
Megan M. Frensko Computer Engineering
Nicole M. Miller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Britney J. Reliford Exercise Science
Robert E. Watson Natural Resources Management
New London, Minnesota Taylor L. Bengtson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan M. Klaphake Mathematics
Brady J. Schmitz Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
New Market, Minnesota Rachel J. Simon Zoology
Zachary D. Warweg Crop and Weed Sciences
New Prague, Minnesota Kathryn Hoffman Nursing
Elisa M. Johnson Nursing
New Ulm, Minnesota Andrew J. Blumhoefer Mechanical Engineering
Gunnar A. Cowing Civil Engineering
Rose I. Dobie Radiologic Sciences
Kevin J. King Mechanical Engineering
Kelby Stocker Criminal Justice
Noah M. Stocker Mechanical Engineering
Hannah M. Volk Dietetics
New York Mills, Minnesota Nicholas R. Hendrickx Exercise Science
Madison L. Kane Interior Design
Evan T. Perala Exercise Science
Kori A. Salo Strategic Communication
Eric G. Wallgren Accounting
Newfolden, Minnesota Brody J. Engen Accounting
Nicollet, Minnesota Hannah M. Beckius Human Development and Family Sci.
Nisswa, Minnesota Matthew T. Greatens Mathematics
Andrew L. Voges Mechanical Engineering
North Branch, Minnesota Justina A. Bannister Nursing
Megan R. Stuber Nursing
Northfield, Minnesota Christy A. Anderson Biological Sciences
Jenna S. Boelter Medical Laboratory Science
Zachary R. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Baily B. Chell Exercise Science
Brian C. Mullen Statistics
Alexandar J. Strouth Mechanical Engineering
Norwood Young America, Minn. Hunter G. Pederson Management
Nowthen, Minnesota Ashley A. Meyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Courtney L. Stament Respiratory Care
Oak Grove, Minnesota Amy Frebault Nursing
Oak Park, Minnesota Katie M. Jacobson Agribusiness
Oakdale, Minnesota Josefine S. Cottrell Biological Sciences
Andrew O. Hoebbel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle J. Orsello Sport Management
Ogilvie, Minnesota Dallas J. Petroff Biological Sciences
Olivia, Minnesota Josie M. Lilja Pharmaceutical Sciences
Breann Mertens Interior Design
Abby L. Riley Management Communication
Conner C. Riley Architecture
Onamia, Minnesota Kristopher K. Kohlgraf Architecture
Orono, Minnesota Greta M. Bleeker Architecture
Ortonville, Minnesota Alexander C. Gustafson Accounting
Kayla J. Sherod Biological Sciences
Hunter J. Winther Mechanical Engineering
Osage, Minnesota Ashley M. Laine Nursing
Osakis, Minnesota Nils Hagen Economics
Sydney J. Larson Nursing
Otsego, Minnesota Johnathan R. Celander Mechanical Engineering
Kyleigh M. Correll Mechanical Engineering
Makayla E. Hackman Human Development and Family Sci.
Ethan A. Holland Computer Engineering
Rachel L. Wright Electrical Engineering
Ottertail, Minnesota Nicholas A. Carignan Mechanical Engineering
Owatonna, Minnesota Mary T. Biegert Architecture
Olivia M. Oland Criminal Justice
Park Rapids, Minnesota Spencer L. Adolphson Human Development and Family Sci.
Nathan L. Ahrendt Mechanical Engineering
Drew S. Bade Marketing
Alyza P. Edevold Health Education
Samuel J. Eystad Business Administration
Zachary J. Eystad Nursing
Paige H. Hill Political Science
Maya W. Johnson Nursing
Macy K. Miller Architecture
Tayah L. Otterness Exercise Science
Michelle L. Poirot Veterinary Technology
Isabela B. Simonson Art
Jill A. Simpson Nursing
James H. Stewart Mechanical Engineering
Winfred A. Stinar Architecture
Parkers Prairie, Minnesota Caroline E. Carlson Exercise Science
Melissa M. Hammerot Respiratory Care
Kali L. Oeltjenbruns Pharmacy
Michael L. Stottler Landscape Architecture
Paynesville, Minnesota Larry J. Carlson Radiologic Sciences
Erika R. Feigum Medical Laboratory Science
Hannah R. Lange Finance
Matthew J. Meagher Biological Sciences Education
Ryan G. Meyer Mechanical Engineering
Tatum J. Spanier Spanish
Pelican Rapids, Minnesota Summer R. Aune Accounting
Carly J. Black Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jose A. Coronado Accounting
Chloe M. Evenson Nursing
Hally J. Evenson Crop and Weed Sciences
Ashlyn A. French Landscape Architecture
Abby J. Ganyo Animal Science
Preston Hart Construction Management
Mackenzie L. Husted Nursing
Abby M. Strand Interior Design
Paul D. Strand Strategic Communication
Pemberton, Minnesota Philip A. Lonneman Mechanical Engineering
Pequot Lakes, Minnesota Cody A. Wiese Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Perham, Minnesota Mariana S. Alvarado Guajardo Management
Kellyn N. Barney Nursing
Brynnan Covington Accounting
Anna K. Dale Computer Science
Jack M. Deconcini Accounting
Ryan C. DeConcini Accounting
Kristina J. Galbrecht Radiologic Sciences
Patrick A. Glynn Civil Engineering
Trevor J. Guck Architecture
Jada M. Halbakken Business Administration
Emily R. Holzer Microbiology
Blake M. Kunza Finance
Jacob A. Lueders Marketing
Jordan E. Martinson Exercise Science
Michael C. Restad Mechanical Engineering
Kayla J. Rose Pharmacy
Maria G. Rutten Accounting
Amy N. Scheidecker Exercise Science
Kyle A. Sonnenberg Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Stoll Social Science Education
Alexander C. Tostenson Mechanical Engineering
Perley, Minnesota Brooke A. Hoff Psychology
Laura J. Jossund Music
Pierz, Minnesota Desiree A. Dickmann Human Development and Family Sci.
Leah M. Fuhrman Human Development and Family Sci.
Lillian J. Guck Microbiology
Tiara N. Hopkins Pharmacy
Ethan C. Lochner Industrial Engineering and Management
Pillager, Minnesota Matthew D. Cherne Finance
Jacob J. Scott Architecture
Luke A. Unger Microbiology
Pine City, Minnesota Kimberly J. Whaley Mechanical Engineering
Pine Island, Minnesota Matthew R. Kukson Mechanical Engineering
Pinewood, Minnesota Sarah C. Bofferding General Agriculture
Plainview, Minnesota Thomas D. Zimmerman Exercise Science
Plymouth, Minnesota Chloe M. Anderson Civil Engineering
John M. Brands Pharmacy
Travis M. Bren Architecture
Benjamin T. Dalton Architecture
Ryan K. Fiemann Marketing
Adam C. Flesche Chemistry
Samuel S. Gilseth Mechanical Engineering
Luke M. Halverson Computer Engineering
Samantha V. Hoch Mechanical Engineering
Van L. Holmgren Finance
Lovena D. Kabba Nursing
Natalie E. Kampa Respiratory Care
Sarah M. Linderwell Crop and Weed Sciences
Andrew M. McCarthy Exercise Science
Amy A. Mueller Architecture
Brenna C. Mueller Biological Sciences
Harrison H. Peters Sport Management
Emily H. Spindler Nursing
Holly A. Weatherson Art
Derek J. Wodnick Criminal Justice
Kayla S. Young Veterinary Technology
Princeton, Minnesota Blake Struthers Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Nathan S. Wetrosky Journalism
Prior Lake, Minnesota Amelia C. Anderson Chemistry
Emma K. Beatrez Art
Mathew S. Cherucheril Electrical Engineering
Joseph M. Fincel Mechanical Engineering
Joshua D. Fridberg Electrical Engineering
Abigail R. Glaser Dietetics
Taylor M. Gutoske Human Development and Family Sci.
Morgan B. Katz Radiologic Sciences
Sydney V. Kirchoff Criminal Justice
Thomas J. Krueger Management
Ashlee A. Leech Mathematics
Josephine J. Linehan Human Development and Family Sci.
James B. O'Neal Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa M. Roberts Biochemistry and Molecular Bio
Lara M. Schultz Psychology
Mallory J. Schultze Marketing
Sara L. Supplee Dietetics
Jesse E. Tucker Accounting
Ryan J. Wangsnes Mechanical Engineering
Emily M. Zurn Nursing
Proctor, Minnesota Jacob J. Malec Exercise Science
Ramsey, Minnesota Chantel L. Dowell Landscape Architecture
Aaron R. Dwyer Nursing
Leah J. Fischer English
Savanna J. Fonkert Zoology
Frankie L. Halter Construction Engineering
Garret M. Hogue Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph P. Martin Nursing
Jackson R. Peter Finance
Benjamin G. Verkuilen Biochemistry and Molecular Bio
Alicia E. Williams Human Development and Family Sci.
Morgan E. Windhurst Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mitchell M. Wosmek Civil Engineering
Randall, Minnesota Erin R. Rausch Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Randolph, Minnesota Nick A. Bergstrom Mechanical Engineering
Red Lake Falls, Minnesota Ryan D. Amiot Business Administration
Lars A. Brevik Criminal Justice
Benjamin D. Schirrick Geology
Wyatt A. Schirrick Civil Engineering
Red Wing, Minnesota Lauren M. Grant Psychology
Madeleine S. Grant Pharmacy
Redwood Falls, Minnesota Thomas R. Buboltz Civil Engineering
Kayla M. Huhnerkoch Nursing
Victoria M. Quast Management Communication
Joseph P. Smith Civil Engineering
Kaitlin S. Steffl Radiologic Sciences
Renville, Minnesota Alyssa K. Lueck Agricultural Economics
Rice, Minnesota Nathan D. Maciej Industrial Engineering and Management
Amanda R. Schubert Pharmacy
Rebecca A. Schubert Agricultural Economics
Colby L. Warzecha Accounting
Richfield, Minnesota Logan S. Barber Mechanical Engineering
Abigail E. Benz Biological Sciences
Rachel A. Doran Respiratory Care
Collin M. Hogan Architecture
Alexander B. Maki Civil Engineering
Maxwell A. Nelson Nursing
Ned B. O'Sullivan Finance
Kristen L. Shand Sport Management
Richmond, Minnesota Rachel R. Flint Finance
Joshua A. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Jordan D. Rothstein Computer Science
Tyler J. Stoos Agricultural Economics
Richville, Minnesota Samantha R. Gorath Psychology
Robbinsdale, Minnesota Francesca A. Huelsman Women and Gender Studies
Bryn M. Larson Animal Science
Jasmine A. Morin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mitchell A. Munar Mechanical Engineering
Rochert, Minnesota Joshua J. Huesman Mechanical Engineering
Rochester, Minnesota Zainab M. Ahmed Human Development and Family Sci.
Vanessa A. Anderson Exercise Science
Lindsey N. Budahn Medical Laboratory Science
Claire C. Campion Biological Sciences
Anne I. Christofferson Strategic Communication
Sierra S. Erickson Radiologic Sciences
Claudine G. Gojar Nursing
Lauryn M. Gray Nursing
Brendan J. Hanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Kelsey L. Henderson Agricultural Education
Jonathan P. Hickman Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin T. Hintz Biological Sciences
Brent R. Johnson Computer Engineering
Ruth L. Johnson Dietetics
Connor H. Lane Music
Alex M. Lien History
Brett A. Lovgren Criminal Justice
Marcus A. Mack Architecture
Rachel M. Markham Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary C. McKenzie Mechanical Engineering
Damian L. Mohawk Mechanical Engineering
Colton T. Mosser Mechanical Engineering
Monica K. Murray Marketing
Josiah T. Nelson History Education
Destiny M. Nguyen Zoology
Liberty M. Nguyen Biotechnology
Theo k. Nguyen Biological Sciences
Marc L. Olberding Electrical Engineering
Olivia C. Reimer Architecture
Leah D. Rietveld Nursing
John D. Schmitz Computer Science
Gabriel J. Shepherd Computer Engineering
Chandler J. Stortz Accounting
Eric W. Thoreson Civil Engineering
Kelli M. Tobin Dietetics
Baustin M. Welch Biotechnology
Rockford, Minnesota Drew G. Hafften Mechanical Engineering
Tiara M. Mathiason Architecture
Rogers, Minnesota Alexa J. Andries Veterinary Technology
Alec D. Bateman Civil Engineering
Lauren L. Cappelen Psychology
Brittney J. Dorn Nursing
Anna R. Ehresmann Management Information Systems
Raphael A. Ferreira Theatre Arts
Brady T. Groenewold Business Administration
Emily A. Hanford Nursing
Taylor E. Hemmesch Architecture
Katelyn R. Ibe Business Administration
Isabella I. Lien Business Administration
Kyle T. Lithgow Computer Engineering
Hannah R. Meseck Food Science
Emma M. Navratil Biological Sciences
Mitchell S. Osland Architecture
Katie G. Running Exercise Science
Mitchell R. Spilles Business Administration
Jacob M. Thomes Mechanical Engineering
Roseau, Minnesota Jacob M. Abrams Physics
Ericka L. Beito Civil Engineering
Cierra K. Brinkman Human Development and Family Sci.
Chantal A. DePriest University Studies
Austin A. Halvorson Pharmacy
Cole J. Maxwell Mechanical Engineering
Trevor D. Mcmillin Mechanical Engineering
Nicole G. Miller Marketing
Rosemount, Minnesota Isabell S. Agpalasin Chemistry
Jeremy D. Jaeger Computer Science
Sydney Lubeley Civil Engineering
Claudia L. May Animal Science
Trevor T. Otterdahl Mathematics
Madelyn A. Provost Pharmacy
Brandon A. Ringhand Electrical Engineering
Samuel J. Sandoz Mechanical Engineering
Noah T. Smith Journalism
Stephen J. Westerback Mechanical Engineering
Roseville, Minnesota Rachel J. Middlestead Civil Engineering
Graham R. Seignious Economics
Rothsay, Minnesota Skylar L. Anderson-Buckingham Biological Sciences
Brandon G. Haugrud Biological Sciences
Bryton J. Haugrud Agricultural Economics
Kristi H. Peterson Agribusiness
Rachel A. Schlangen Nursing
Royalton, Minnesota Desiree L. Haggerty Nursing
Laura A. Kesler Nursing
Adam J. Kroll Agricultural Economics
Russell, Minnesota Monica A. Buchert Respiratory Care
Ruthton, Minnesota Stephanie L. Kuhlman Agricultural Education
Sabin, Minnesota Shawna M. Coalwell Horticulture
Taylor R. Feist Human Development and Family Sci.
Samantha J. Hansen Nursing
Shelby L. Jacobson Nursing
Saginaw, Minnesota Mariah J. Kratt Dietetics
Paige E. Moore Undeclared
Madeline E. Vogel Nursing
Sartell, Minnesota Jonathan D. Carlson Art
Dawson M. Coleman Computer Science
Jessica R. Deters Accounting
Ryan T. Dumont Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa A. Frank Nursing
Benjamin P. Gault Finance
Trevor M. Grindland Mechanical Engineering
Callie L. Grosz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael T. Heim Statistics
Alexis M. Kaas English
Jenna S. Karsky Medical Laboratory Science
Kendall L. Kearney Hospitality and Tourism Management
Briana J. Kowalke Chemistry
Taylor J. Mareck Nursing
Bailey J. Offerdahl Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tony A. Paul Landscape Architecture
Matthew G. Rickers Accounting
Anna E. Schmitz Undeclared
Alec T. Staiger Mechanical Engineering
Kirk J. Staiger Electrical Engineering
Sydney C. Thieschafer Civil Engineering
Benjamin D. Yelle Mechanical Engineering
Sauk Centre, Minnesota Nicole M. Meyer Nursing
William D. Moritz Construction Management
Victoria G. Noe Architecture
Seth D. Otte Electrical Engineering
Emma L. Quistorff Nursing
Casey J. Weber Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Sauk Rapids, Minnesota Megan A. Claassen Pharmacy
John B. Deaton Computer Engineering
Tyler C. Froelich Mechanical Engineering
Andrew M. Gass Electrical Engineering
Tyler D. Jacobson Psychology
Nicholas J. Kuechle Mechanical Engineering
Clayton A. Lewandowski Biological Sciences
Mason P. Rademacher Management Communication
Alexandra K. Sander Women and Gender Studies
Jeremiah C. Thyen Architecture
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmacy
Savage, Minnesota Noah M. Bachmeier Social Science Education
Matthew A. Becker Horticulture
Natalie R. Dube Human Development and Family Sci.
Kyle J. Ferderer Marketing
Marie R. Lemercier Business Administration
Noah D. Orham Civil Engineering
Alexandra N. Pajunen Radiologic Sciences
Haley A. Pajunen Undeclared
Ashlyn M. Peppler Veterinary Technology
Matthew J. Sash Pharmaceutical Sciences
Justin J. Todd Architecture
Johanna G. Weber Dietetics
Sebeka, Minnesota Dylan Gronlund Marketing
Colt J. Hansen Exercise Science
Aleashia L. Rathcke Zoology
Madison A. Snyder Biological Sciences
Shakopee, Minnesota Nikkole S. Adams Physical Education
Alison E. Bailey Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph M. Berens Architecture
Rebecca M. Brinkley Nursing
Taylor P. Hove Nursing
Sarah E. Kickert Horticulture
Samantha J. Matzke Criminal Justice
Connor P. O'Fallon Statistics
Matthew R. Olive Management Information Systems
Lynsey G. Owen Natural Resources Management
Matthew J. Pavlicek Industrial Engineering and Management
Keira J. Rachac Architecture
Roxanne N. Roemer Psychology
Dylan M. Ruff Respiratory Care
Amy E. Sawyer Management Information Systems
Megan R. Schmidt Nursing
Noah A. Seekins Physics
Sydney L. Stahl Exercise Science
Lindsey R. Verbeke Management
Samantha J. Verbeke Finance
Shoreview, Minnesota Savanna J. Beck Nursing
Jacob J. Byron Mechanical Engineering
Kiara R. Groth Architecture
William E. Howlett Chemistry
Jamie L. Kaasa Nursing
Sophia C. LaMere Architecture
Daria B. Schuett Computer Science
Faith K. Tomczyk Nursing
Anne E. Walberg Biotechnology
Maddeline R. Wilhelmy Nursing
Silver Lake, Minnesota Russell R. Bayerl Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Fehrenbach Political Science
Joshua C. Yurek Mechanical Engineering
Sleepy Eye, Minnesota Matthew C. Miller Civil Engineering
South St. Paul, Minnesota Mauricio J. Fuentes Gomez Computer Engineering
James R. Kaderlik Exercise Science
Ian P. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Samantha L. Veldman Nursing
Spicer, Minnesota Lauren E. Bratberg Medical Laboratory Science
Brianna L. Fredrick Sport Management
Alex J. Groff Civil Engineering
McKenzie K. Kemmet Biological Sciences
St. Anthony, Minnesota Kelly M. Morris Spanish
St. Augusta, Minnesota Lauren H. Hopke Agricultural Economics
Mitchel A. Schulzetenberg Architecture
Miranda L. Simon Civil Engineering
St. Bonifacius, Minnesota Kaylie Carver Biotechnology
Grace A. Hofstad Human Development and Family Sci.
Dylan R. Vos Finance
Zachary T. Vos Accounting
St. Cloud, Minnesota Sidney J. Angell Architecture
James R. Blommel Undeclared
Kalen V. Brown Nursing
Samuel D. Clausen Political Science
Bethany P. Evans Criminal Justice
Daniel L. Gottwalt Architecture
Hannah J. Hatling Marketing
Madison K. Hemming Human Development and Family Sci.
Rebecca M. Jacobs Nursing
Morgan L. Klein Pharmaceutical Sciences
Salma Mohamed Nursing
Abigail M. Molitor Music
Jerrad M. Nieland Non-Degree
Matthew J. Perrault Exercise Science
Rachel E. Petersen Management
Nathan W. Pierskalla Mechanical Engineering
Daniel W. Schoborg Mechanical Engineering
Brandon R. Schulze Architecture
Jacob A. Schwitalla Architecture
Abby L. Senger Nursing
Hannah K. Staska Psychology
Hayley M. Staska Nursing
Kaylee M. Stulz Nursing
Noah T. Thompson Architecture
Joseph M. Weihrauch Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Ryan D. Wilson Criminal Justice
St. Joseph, Minnesota Ethan L. Schatz Medical Laboratory Science
Jeremy K. Warzecka Mechanical Engineering
St. Louis Park, Minnesota Benjamin T. Brinkman Mechanical Engineering
Alexis D. Charles Psychology
Zoe M. Leuthner Biochemistry and Molecular Bio
St. Michael, Minnesota Blake H. Berning Management
Madison A. Colemer Business Administration
Amanda V. Dorholt Criminal Justice
Brian J. Ferry Mechanical Engineering
Connor D. Greseth Management Information Systems
Aylish Hilkert Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Luke R. Nietfeld Mechanical Engineering
Morgan C. Sagehorn Finance
Sydney M. Schultz Exercise Science
Braden J. Wermager Nursing
Samantha E. Wojcik Finance
Holly M. Zimmer Pharmacy
St. Paul, Minnesota Sonja F. Adelgren Nursing
Adam S. Ahmed Food Science
Janelle M. Amacher Accounting
Benjamin J. Arends Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lia R. Bame Veterinary Technology
Ryley J. Banick Computer Science
Daniel R. Boland Management Communication
Lauren R. Breemeersch Nursing
Linnea G. Carlson Exercise Science
John E. DiGiorno Architecture
Arthur T. Dobbs Industrial Engineering and Management
Alexandra R. Gajeski Marketing
Jay C. Goebel Mechanical Engineering
Austin G. Grundtner Natural Resources Management
Gabrielle Huepenbecker Architecture
Isabel L. Krum Anthropology
Megan Lenling Strategic Communication
Christian J. Opheim Comprehensive Science Ed
Edward W. Riley VI Industrial Engineering and Management
Mark J. Stage Pharmacy
Emaline M. Strehlow Mathematics
Priscilla K. Xiong Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amy P. Yang Non-Degree
Anna M. Zamarripa Biochemistry and Molecular Bio
St. Paul Park, Minnesota Riley G. Moore Computer Science
St. Peter, Minnesota Jordein D. Marquette Nursing
Stacy, Minnesota Ryan M. Skiba Biotechnology
Stanchfield, Minnesota Isaiah C. Filley Civil Engineering
Anthony G. Husnick Nursing
Staples, Minnesota Jaelin A. Beachy Psychology
Timothy M. Hepokoski Emergency Management
Andrew J. Israelson Business Administration
Chelsea B. Nanik Interior Design
Lauren A. Nelson Radiologic Sciences
Stephen, Minnesota Stephen L. Ahrenholz Horticulture
Kaitlyn M. Sundby Zoology
Stewartville, Minnesota Courtney E. McConnell Accounting
Kara S. O'Byrne Undeclared
Stillwater, Minnesota Madison D. Crain Nursing
Lauren A. Gydesen Nursing
Chase W. Johnson Business Administration
Travis D. Johnson Business Administration
Keegan P. Jones Mechanical Engineering
Daniel C. Justesen Marketing
Kiara K. Mens Psychology
James W. Thomson Architecture
Andrew T. Voyen Business Administration
Emily J. White Mathematics
Joseph A. Willert Statistics
Strandquist, Minnesota Ryder S. Hunstad Sport Management
Sturgeon Lake, Minnesota Jacob L. Blais Mechanical Engineering
Kody K. Gerard Mechanical Engineering
Sunburg, Minnesota Riley E. Hart Nursing
Swanville, Minnesota Aspen Anderson Accounting
Taylors Falls, Minnesota Dustin D. Valez Crop and Weed Sciences
Tenstrike, Minnesota Dominic J. Anderson Marketing
Tanner J. Templin Biological Sciences
Thief River Falls, Minnesota Austin D. Audette Exercise Science
Bryson W. Bray Construction Management
Haley A. Bruggeman Interior Design
Karlee J. Jorgenson Zoology
Jade K. Kelley Pharmacy
Mackenzie K. Kruta Psychology
Piper L. Luoto Pharmacy
Jeremy B. Maanum Dietetics
Isaac J. Olson Management
Samuel J. Olson English Education
Makayla A. Peterson Management
William J. Robson Marketing
Brenna A. Schaefer Nursing
Brooke A. Yaggie Nursing
Peter G. Zaviska Mechanical Engineering
Thomas A. Zaviska Computer Engineering
Truman, Minnesota Cole B. Spear Computer Engineering
Sadia S. Zafar Animal Science
Twin Valley, Minnesota Jordan T. Brainard Physics
Kai A. Habedank Mechanical Engineering
Ulen, Minnesota Ciara J. Dillon Nursing
Casey O. McCollum Horticulture
Allison R. Schneidermann Dietetics
Shaylee J. Thomas English Education
Underwood, Minnesota Matthew D. Biegler Electrical Engineering
Carter L. Peterson Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Chad S. Peterson Criminal Justice
Kaitlind S. Roberts Civil Engineering
Noah S. Rocholl Mechanical Engineering
Steffan K. Stroh Biotechnology
Upsala, Minnesota Christopher J. George Management
Vadnais Heights, Minnesota Erin F. Elgaard Nursing
Nicholas P. McMillan Mechanical Engineering
McKenna C. O'Brien Computer Science
Nathan D. Thalhuber Accounting
Vergas, Minnesota Isaac T. Courneya Biochemistry and Molecular Bio
Kelsey K. Hagerty Veterinary Technology
Jonathon C. Hoffmann Mechanical Engineering
Garrett L. Malstrom Business Administration
Mackenzie A. Ostlie Electrical Engineering
Megan M. Schleske Nursing
Vermillion, Minnesota Brooke A. Beissel Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Verndale, Minnesota Eric B. Blaha Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Seira D. Goddard Psychology
Victoria, Minnesota Maria V. Contreras Architecture
Timothy A. Kaufhold Business Administration
Viking, Minnesota Shelby R. Audette Exercise Science
Villard, Minnesota Ryan A. Herickhoff Management
Vining, Minnesota Alexander J. Suchy Electrical Engineering
Virginia, Minnesota Brendan J. Anderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel F. Krulc Civil Engineering
Anne K. Marcella Human Development and Family Sci.
Waconia, Minnesota Joseph M. Billstrom Computer Science
Brandon A. Gonzalez Physical Education
Mary K. Korbel Radiologic Sciences
Colleen A. Nazzaro Mechanical Engineering
Cole M. Praus Mechanical Engineering
Wadena, Minnesota Kendra L. Evans Accounting
Preston D. Riewer Mechanical Engineering
Waite Park, Minnesota Dylan L. Christopherson Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth A. Wirth Pharmaceutical Sciences
Walker, Minnesota Bradley S. Foster Political Science
Wanda, Minnesota Alexi Irlbeck Human Development and Family Sci.
Warroad, Minnesota Molly A. Butler Hospitality and Tourism Management
Deidre M. Hahn Pharmacy
Amy T. Luschen Architecture
Kimberly A. Schaible Pharmacy
Waseca, Minnesota Benjamin M. Weller Computer Science
Watertown, Minnesota Makayla A. Schneider Psychology
Watkins, Minnesota Nicole A. Fisher Management
Abigail J. Flaschenriem Animal Science
Joseph L. Kuechle Jr Mechanical Engineering
Waubun, Minnesota Olivia M. Gartner-Oshkinowe Radiologic Sciences
Cody J. Riggle Zoology
Alec M. Teiken Management Information Systems
Tessa R. Zima Strategic Communication
Wayzata, Minnesota Andrew C. Johnson Management
Andrew C. Nau Social Science Education
Wendell, Minnesota Regan R. Biss Marketing
Drew M. Peterson Business Administration
Rylee K. Peterson Business Administration
West St. Paul, Minnesota Nathan J. Czlapinski Emergency Management
Kenneth R. Dale Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexandra K. O'Reilly Political Science
Wheaton, Minnesota Jesse A. Gallagher Biological Sciences
Elijah S. Kracht Construction Management
White Bear Lake, Minnesota Alina R. Castro Strategic Communication
Connor E. Helseth Management Information Systems
Jackson A. Kreuser Biological Sciences
Matthew J. Nuebel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary M. O'Brien Computer Engineering
Nicholas J. Oczak Accounting
Breann L. Olsen Sport Management
Maria T. Sommerhause Nursing
Jessica A. Tauer Accounting
Willmar, Minnesota Grace L. Culshaw Accounting
Austin B. Holmgren Zoology
Kristin J. Hormann Accounting
Mitchell D. Johannes Pharmacy
Grant J. Schwieger Statistics
Amber A. Willis Agricultural Economics
Alyssa A. Wyffels Pharmacy
Windom, Minnesota Elizabeth M. Schoenenberger Political Science
Winger, Minnesota Noah E. Klinkhammer Agricultural Economics
Winona, Minnesota Amelia R. Nichols Equine Science
Winsted, Minnesota Allie J. Hoernemann Nursing
Josh R. Laxen Manufacturing Engineering
Wood Lake, Minnesota Kendra L. Penske Nursing
Woodbury, Minnesota Zachary W. Arthur Music
Brennan J. Biegler Mechanical Engineering
Breanna L. Boe Undeclared
Austin Braun Accounting
Isak S. Dinesen Journalism
Michael D. Duncan Crop and Weed Sciences
Mallory S. Fenske Statistics
Ryan D. Franus English Education
Bailey A. Lervick Exercise Science
Abigail M. Praska Nursing
Shailaja Radhakrishnan Management Information Systems
Jeremy D. Rylicki Undeclared
Lauren Tateosian Architecture
Nicholas G. Visich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin R. Wahlin Construction Management
Worthington, Minnesota Carson P. Hagen Agricultural Systems Management
Wyoming, Minnesota Jayson R. Eisch Computer Engineering
Kayla A. Heilig Mathematics Education
Ethan J. Herzog Mechanical Engineering
Amanda J. Hill Architecture
Miranda M. Olson Nursing
Joseph W. Steinmann Architecture
Bryce D. Wyandt Management Information Systems
Zimmerman, Minnesota Jackie A. Charles Management
Nathen P. Christensen Agribusiness
Rachel M. Hoheisel Human Development and Family Sci.
Colin J. Larrabee Finance
Damien A. Pearce Architecture
Chase R. Rosby Marketing
Sara M. Sorenson Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Tannor A. Witt Mechanical Engineering

Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

Vice President for University Relations
North Dakota State University
Phone: +1 (701) 231-1068 - Fax: (701) 231-1989
Campus address: Old Main 204
Mailing address: Dept 6000 PO Box 6050, Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: NDSU University Relations

Last Updated: Tuesday, January 23, 2018 3:23:34 PM
Privacy Statement