Content | Navigation |

NDSU News

 


North Dakota Dean’s List Fall 2017

City, State Name Major
Alamo, North Dakota Bailey L. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alice, North Dakota Kelsey M. Laufenberg Psychology
Amidon, North Dakota Tanner J. Fischer Animal Science
Anamoose, North Dakota Kathryn R. Jund Psychology
Antler, North Dakota Macy M. Feland Radiologic Sciences
Argusville, North Dakota Michaela M. Lilleberg Nursing
Arnegard, North Dakota Erick J. Leiseth Agricultural Economics
Jayden A. Leiseth Accounting
Ashley, North Dakota Haley J. Gilstad Nursing
Rachel E. Herman Nursing
Ross A. Knoll Agricultural Systems Management
Kara S. Kreft Nursing
Kendra M. Neu Art
Blaire L. Schnabel Animal Science
Ayr, North Dakota Megan M. Kasowski Interior Design
Ashley E. Punton Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Baldwin, North Dakota Abigail J. Waloch Animal Science
Balfour, North Dakota Laura E. Duchsherer Agricultural Communication
Stephanie E. Klatt Radiologic Sciences
Tanner R. Volson Construction Management
Barney, North Dakota Alexandra N. Mauch Sport Management
Paul J. Moffet Agricultural Economics
Jamie E. Wahler Agricultural Systems Management
Battleview, North Dakota Matthew J. Hager Criminal Justice
Beach, North Dakota Kobi R. Allen History
Lateasha A. Lechler Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Boston A. Zachmann Computer Engineering
Belcourt, North Dakota Mikisha D. Longie Nursing
Belfield, North Dakota Christian S. Anheluk Economics
Tristen J. Schuhrke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Berthold, North Dakota William H. Burke Management
Lindsey K. Vangsness
Beulah, North Dakota Calvin J. Aichele Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Connor J. Candrian Civil Engineering
Tess M. Hoherz Human Development and Family Sci.
Hunter K. Keller Undeclared
Alex D. Krebs Mechanical Engineering
Evan T. Mellmer Agricultural Education
Lindsey J. Pouliot English
Ty C. Schaper Pharmacy
Binford, North Dakota Emily A. Berge Physical Education
Brandt J. Ronningen Human Development and Family Sci.
Bismarck, North Dakota Scott M. Aaker Biological Sciences
Sydney M. Aberle Respiratory Care
Abdullahi H. Ahmed Nursing
Kelby R. Anderson Nursing
Tanner J. Anderson Biological Sciences
Sarah E. Ashley Exercise Science
KenaDee L. Babeck Accounting
Alexandra L. Bakken Pharmacy
Mikayla H. Bennett Psychology
Tristan M. Benson Industrial Engineering and Management
Jessica L. Binstock Strategic Communication
Tyler J. Bitz Management
Taylor L. Bjork Strategic Communication
Birgen E. Black Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amy M. Bodvig Industrial Engineering and Management
Nicholas E. Boechler Music
Kennedie A. Boehm Nursing
Sara C. Bolme English Education
Theodore R. Boyer History
Jared M. Brandner Electrical Engineering
Ashleigh G. Brink Nursing
Thomas S. Brink Architecture
Cole H. Brosseau Mechanical Engineering
Eric G. Brown Business Administration
McKenna G. Brown Architecture
Bailee A. Bulman Hospitality and Tourism Management
Tatum D. Butz Art Education - AHSS
Andrea T. Buzakovic Pharmacy
Colin Cahill Philosophy/Humanities
Makinzie M. Callaway Animal Science
Ethan S. Candreva Nursing
Amanda M. Cave Nursing
Matthew Chosa Mechanical Engineering
Matthew D. Chumley Civil Engineering
Thomas B. Clausnitzer Electrical Engineering
Philomena J. Coleman Nursing
Byrne B. Curl Biological Sciences
Alexandra R. Davis Nursing
Chase J. Davis Criminal Justice
Hayley P. Delorme Criminal Justice
Sarah C. DiDonna Biological Sciences
Porter W. Dixon Mechanical Engineering
Zachary A. Doll Computer Engineering
Alyssa A. Dollinger Nursing
Brandon L. Domagala Crop and Weed Sciences
Melissa S. Domagala Nursing
Aleah E. Dyk Criminal Justice
Nora J. Erickson Nursing
Hanna Z. Fanous Chemistry
Amanda L. Fechtner Nursing
Justin L. Fleck Construction Management
Taylor R. Folmer Nursing
Adam J. Fritz Construction Management
Alaina M. Furcht Pharmacy
Shyla J. Furcht Psychology
Colton L. Gates Mechanical Engineering
Allie R. Geiger Psychology
McKena J. Geiger Psychology
Anthony D. German Agribusiness
Lauren N. Gietzen Nursing
Morgan K. Gietzen Exercise Science
Morgan L. Grinsteiner Finance
Joshua V. Grosz Undeclared
Kyle D. Hagler Mechanical Engineering
Amber V. Hall Art
Patrick J. Hanel Pharmacy
Jenny K. Hanson Range Science
Sara M. Hanson Nursing
Morgan B. Hansted Biological Sciences
Derek J. Hatzenbuhler Strategic Communication
Garrett R. Havelka Animal Science
Sarah A. Hazelett Architecture
Daniel J. Heiden Nursing
Kaylyn C. Herold Exercise Science
Lukas G. Hillerson Marketing
Heidi A. Hilz Nursing
Benjamin M. Hinz Architecture
Rose B. Hoechst Pharmacy
Sarah J. Hoekstra Interior Design
Nicholas D. Holzer Architecture
Anna M. Hopkins Nursing
Briana N. Humphrey Interior Design
Brittney M. Humphrey Electrical Engineering
Joseph M. Janes Mechanical Engineering
Madison B. Jensen Biological Sciences
Miranda K. Jensen Biological Sciences
Trista L. Jetty Nursing
Alyssa D. Job Nursing
Tanner T. Jochim Natural Resources Management
Christopher L. Johanson Mechanical Engineering
Brooke L. Joritz Human Development and Family Sci.
Lucas M. Jundt Electrical Engineering
Paige M. Kaseman Nursing
MacKenzie E. Keidel Exercise Science
Anna I. Keller Undeclared
Sarah I. Kiesow Nursing
Nicole R. Kilen Nursing
Ashley M. Kilzer Architecture
Jessica K. Kindseth Nursing
Kaitlyn A. Kirschenheiter Construction Management
Marcus A. Kopp Exercise Science
Noah W. Kopp Criminal Justice
Andrew J. Kraft Mechanical Engineering
Jacklyn R. Kraft Exercise Science
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmacy
Michael J. Kuch Pharmacy
Megan M. LaFramboise Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Olivia A. LaMontagne Psychology
Melissa R. Larson Music
Jacob A. Leingang University Studies
Amanda J. Leintz Medical Laboratory Science
Neil J. Lelm Zoology
Taylor L. Lewis Nursing
Sierra R. Link Nursing
Jerrod J. MacDonald Agricultural Economics
Spencer K. Marchus Computer Science
Carlee H. Markel Nursing
Sam N. Markle Pharmacy
Alyssa A. Martell Animal Science
Katherine A. Mastel Marketing
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmacy
Jonathan T. Materi Computer Engineering
Anna C. McCusker Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexandra M. McIntee Animal Science
Michael C. McIntee Mechanical Engineering
Morgan J. Miller English Education
Gavin W. Mindt History
Mitch J. Murray Civil Engineering
Jennifer M. Nagel Architecture
Dominic L. Neameyer Civil Engineering
Daniel R. Neff Finance
Alyssa B. Nelson Music
Emily N. Nelson Radiologic Sciences
Nicole R. Nelson Nursing
Chelsey T. Niemeyer Nursing
Jordan P. Nitsch Business Administration
Lauren E. Nordberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Safiyo H. Odawa Nursing
Jennifer A. Oliver Nursing
Delaney R. Olson Interior Design
Jack W. Olson Computer Science
Neil A. Olson Crop and Weed Sciences
Tylie M. Olson English
Kalyn L. Omlid Strategic Communication
Emily N. Omvig Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn M. Omvig Pharmacy
Denille S. O'Regan Marketing
Lauren R. Oster Anthropology
Brandon J. Page Physical Education
Maggie J. Pearson Nursing
Brittany A. Perleberg Nursing
Kaitlyn J. Peterson Animal Science
Isaac R. Pladsen Landscape Architecture
Chandler S. Ramsdell Computer Science
Zoe A. Randazzo Architecture
Victor Rauta Computer Science
Troy J. Ressler Non-Degree
Dursitu T. Roro Business Administration
Keaton A. Rummel Psychology
Alexis R. Rusch Music
Julia M. Sattler English
Rachael M. Sayler Industrial Engineering and Management
Sydney M. Schaefer Architecture
Paige B. Schaffer Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Matthew J. Schaffner Nursing
Madison K. Schatz Biological Sciences
Katrina E. Schauer Biological Sciences
Mathew J. Scheetz Biological Sciences
Victoria L. Schindler Strategic Communication
Grace M. Schmaltz Biological Sciences
Austin M. Schmidt Landscape Architecture
Kyla A. Schock Nursing
David M. Schwartz Computer Science
Maggie J. Schwarzkopf Exercise Science
Trenton C. Schwehr Management
Kowthar A. Sheikhadam Nursing
Tryston J. Simek English
Megan J. Skjonsby Management
David J. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Shayla J. Smith Psychology
Samuel A. Solberg Civil Engineering
Emerson E. Solemsaas Political Science
Christopher T. Spagnolia Zoology
Matthew A. Steffes Social Science Education
Andrew T. Steinwand Accounting
Devin L. Stelter Political Science
Amanda K. Stewart Pharmacy
Elliott L. Stone Mechanical Engineering
Chelsea A. Striefel Nursing
Bennett J. Strombeck Electrical Engineering
Hannah M. Tangen Art
Lexi M. Ternes Nursing
Jared T. Terres Psychology
Austin L. Todd Statistics
Trey J. Todd Radiologic Sciences
Brennan J. Tyler Architecture
Katie R. Vander Laan Psychology
Travis J. Vatnsdal Finance
Janessa M. Veach Natural Resources Management
Alexander R. Volk Electrical Engineering
Kayla T. Vollmer Business Administration
Christian J. Weber English
Timothy J. Wegner Mechanical Engineering
Paige S. Weigel Nursing
Braden M. Weight Physics
Sofia H. Wentz Exercise Science
Bailey M. White Art
Cassidy M. Wilhelm Nursing
Shania B. Wilson Veterinary Technology
Claire E. Wiseman Zoology
Shelby K. Wittenberg Exercise Science
Emily A. Wolf Pharmacy
Samuel J. Wolf Mathematics
Riley T. Worm Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin M. Yantes Nursing
Kylie J. Yineman Spanish
Gabrielle R. Young Veterinary Technology
Kelsey A. Young Management Communication
Austin K. Yri Music
Kendra K. Zins Nursing
Bottineau, North Dakota Andrew J. Haberman Strategic Communication
Stephanie Liang Medical Laboratory Science
Annie Rodriguez Cardona New Media and Web Design
Alexis N. Schmidt Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Bowbells, North Dakota Taylor M. Swartwout Nursing
Bowdon, North Dakota Kara P. Fike Marketing
Megan B. Jones Crop and Weed Sciences
Brittany L. Neumiller Agricultural Economics
Bowman, North Dakota Riley K. Abrahamson Computer Science
Kathryn A. Bartholomay Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Mikayla J. Bartholomay Finance
Sarah B. Freitag Animal Science
Cheyenne J. Lappen Animal Science
Mattie L. McGee Nursing
Lindsey M. Narum Marketing
Andrea A. Richard Human Development and Family Sci.
Morgan A. Woodley Human Development and Family Sci.
Ariana M. Zook Psychology
Brocket, North Dakota MaKayla B. Heinz Crop and Weed Sciences
Buffalo, North Dakota Erin N. Grieger Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Rylee J. Nudell Human Development and Family Sci.
Kara M. Smith Electrical Engineering
Burlington, North Dakota Jennifer L. Eggen Architecture
Buxton, North Dakota Michaela R. Nettum Human Development and Family Sci.
Cando, North Dakota Madison T. Borstad Biological Sciences
Macey M. Kvilvang Human Development and Family Sci.
Carpio, North Dakota Shawn D. Helmers Mathematics
Jasmin J. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Bethany R. Limke Electrical Engineering
Marisa A. McKay Accounting
Carrington, North Dakota Joseph T. Bakke Architecture
Ann C. Endres Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Claire M. Endres Agricultural Education
Sage M. Friedt Undeclared
Megan Harrington Nursing
Abigail L. Jarrett Human Development and Family Sci.
Shae A. Mehring Pharmaceutical Sciences
Audra B. Montgomery Agricultural Education
Shania M. Murphy Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Bailey M. Retzlaff Agricultural Education
Becca K. Scherr Nursing
Amy L. Smith Nursing
Connor S. Wendel Agribusiness
Sabrina M. Wolfe Pharmacy
Carson, North Dakota Breanna L. Nehl Human Development and Family Sci.
Taylor J. Skretteberg
Casselton, North Dakota Cassandra J. Bergh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chelsea R. Cleveland Art
Jaci J. Conroy Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Dawson Industrial Engineering and Management
Thomas A. Dawson Computer Science
Alissa M. Erickson Nursing
Dallas J. Goettle Nursing
David W. Loegering Computer Science
Krystal Lyter Veterinary Technology
Devin M. Rehovsky Finance
Connor P. Rieniets Crop and Weed Sciences
Christopher A. Utt Architecture
Amanda M. Wagar English
Alicia L. Yokom Landscape Architecture
Cavalier, North Dakota Casey T. Christianson Statistics
Morgan M. Longtin Nursing
Jenna R. Peterson Management Communication
Ivy P. Steiger Respiratory Care
Center, North Dakota Megan A. Schwalbe Biological Sciences Education
Chaffee, North Dakota Madison R. Baumler Nursing
Christine, North Dakota August B. Aaland Undeclared
Alec J. Heesch Biological Sciences
Tate J. Miller Construction Management
Cogswell, North Dakota Hunter C. Diegel Accounting
Colfax, North Dakota Jenna M. Anderson Business Administration
Aaron L. Buchholz Computer Science
Alexandra R. Hopping Women and Gender Studies
Paige M. Sauvageau Nursing
Michaela G. Smith Art
Cooperstown, North Dakota Kevin F. Heinz Crop and Weed Sciences
Courtenay, North Dakota David L. Fletcher Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Crete, North Dakota Quinn T. Vculek Respiratory Care
Cummings, North Dakota Rachel V. Murphy Art Education - AHSS
Davenport, North Dakota Alexandra E. Erickson Strategic Communication
Madison S. Erickson Nursing
Andrew C. Kolling Mechanical Engineering
Des Lacs, North Dakota Thomas W. Davy Architecture
Nursing Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Mechanical Engineering Pharmacy
Devils Lake, North Dakota Nicolas N. Almen Mechanical Engineering
Becca L. Dahl Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chandler J. Dick Architecture
Joshua J. Frelich Civil Engineering
Nadin Gowan Human Development and Family Sci.
Jacob A. Mertens Undeclared
Zackery P. Shepherd Mechanical Engineering
Dickinson, North Dakota Cole L. Anderson Finance
Cole S. Beck Electrical Engineering
Brooke R. Benz Microbiology
Kyle J. Billman Construction Management
Emily J. Bochman Art Education - AHSS
Alyssa M. Carmichael Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacob P. Ellerkamp Music
Calum L. Evoniuk Sociology
Paige L. Fahlstrom Animal Science
Aspen J. Galster Biological Sciences
Adam A. Grimsley Nursing
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmacy
Alex E. Hecker Zoology
Ethan J. Herner Music
William J. Jahner Electrical Engineering
Katrina E. Johnson Management
Ireland R. Jung Interior Design
Katherine M. Kessel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Awna M. Kovash Pharmacy
Abigail L. Kramer Nursing
Darren C. Krebs Electrical Engineering
Keana M. Kudrna Radiologic Sciences
Andrea D. Mehrer Psychology
Jordan W. Meidinger Computer Science
Marc P. Michaelson Theatre Arts
Jill M. Mueller Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Coltyn B. Nelson Civil Engineering
Zachary T. Obrigewitch Journalism
Josephine Osei Biological Sciences
Katie N. Pavlicek Dietetics
Kelli A. Pavlicek Pharmacy
Benjamin M. Pitkin English
Hannah R. Rackov Respiratory Care
Britney L. Schneider Nursing
Chandra L. Selinger Nursing
Jackson A. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Skylar L. Steffan Theatre Arts
Devin J. Steiner Electrical Engineering
Camron K. Stevens Electrical Engineering
Marissa R. Tuhy Management Communication
Kelsey N. Yon Civil Engineering
Monica R. Zent Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Douglas, North Dakota Reid W. Groninger Industrial Engineering and Management
Driscoll, North Dakota Brighton J. Fallgatter Animal Science
Jarren K. Fallgatter Nursing
Dunseith, North Dakota Meaghan L. Hawley Architecture
Durbin, North Dakota Sydnie L. Saewert Crop and Weed Sciences
Edgeley, North Dakota Abigail Henderson Management
Brinley Mathern Undeclared
Tameka J. Steinwand Veterinary Technology
Edinburg, North Dakota Haley B. Ashpole Human Development and Family Sci.
Hayley A. Fingarson Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Mikayla B. Fingarson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel E. Jonasson Accounting
Edmore, North Dakota Kaden J. Martinson Crop and Weed Sciences
Lauren A. Sampson Music
Elgin, North Dakota Christopher L. Fischer Agricultural Education
Kaci K. Levorsen Agricultural Economics
Chandler C. Rivinius Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas C. Rivinius Electrical Engineering
Ellendale, North Dakota Madilyn J. Bommersbach Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley A. Enge Nursing
Bryce A. Fischer Computer Engineering
Kelsie R. Jenkins Nursing
Shayna L. Mertz Accounting
Chase A. Nishek Management
Hunter E. White Computer Science
Dylan S. Young Management Information Systems
Embden, North Dakota Kassandra L. Vettleson Pharmacy
Enderlin, North Dakota Edison R. Brendel Computer Science
Emily L. Cavett Animal Science
Matthew D. Kittelson Agricultural Systems Management
Taran L. Langland Crop and Weed Sciences
Alyssa S. Richards Interior Design
Miranda R. Skramstad Biological Sciences
Fairfield, North Dakota Seth K. Obritsch Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Fairmount, North Dakota Allison B. Grefsrud Nursing
Kamron J. Luick Interior Design
Fargo, North Dakota Allison J. Aberle Nursing
Kaylee N. Abfalter Psychology
Dina N. Acharya Nursing
Jackson D. Adams Mechanical Engineering
Weris I. Aden Political Science
Nour M. Al-Abase Psychology
Cole M. Alexander Architecture
Shaima S. Alsolami Interior Design
Ingrid O. Altenburg Art
Seth C. Amundson Respiratory Care
Danielle J. Anderson Management Information Systems
Kaitlyn L. Anderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Moriah M. Anderson Dietetics
Brynn R. Bachmeier Finance
Eric D. Bachmeier Sport Management
Olivia F. Bachmeier Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joshua J. Baer Management
Phyllis J. Bailey Veterinary Technology
Bryce J. Bakkegard Finance
Michael P. Bale Finance
Ryan M. Bares Mechanical Engineering
Sarah K. Bartelt Accounting
Alex J. Bartholomay Accounting
Jenny N. Bazile Business Administration
Haley A. Becker Interior Design
Connor D. Beckman Mechanical Engineering
Homayoon Behroozian Management Information Systems
Alexia L. Belk Animal Science
Meagan K. Benedict Art Education - AHSS
Alix T. Benson Nursing
Bailey E. Benson Dietetics
Kylie N. Bentz Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Nicole L. Berend Pharmacy
Justin C. Berg Architecture
Tyler C. Berg Music
Kylee R. Bergantine Nursing
Ingrid J. Berry Architecture
Carla J. Binde Nursing
Micah P. Binde Journalism
Griffin B. Birmingham English
Chelsy L. Black Psychology
Brant A. Bohmert Exercise Science
Nolan R. Borchardt Business Administration
Tyler M. Bossert Electrical Engineering
Kathryn M. Bostrom Political Science
Austin D. Braham Economics
Sean A. Braun Construction Engineering
Jaden C. Braunagel Political Science
Steven J. Brauner Finance
Daren A. Brekkestran Electrical Engineering
Trevor G. Bresin Electrical Engineering
Alexander L. Brock Political Science
Matthew L. Brock Computer Science
Joseph R. Brookins Economics
Benjamin G. Bryant Management
Irene S. Buhendwa Nursing
Katherine G. Bunn Human Development and Family Sci.
Siri E. Burck Pharmacy
Jarod D. Burnside Pharmaceutical Sciences
Peyton R. Bush Zoology
Brett H. Butler Electrical Engineering
Tuyen T. Ca Dietetics
Leah M. Camery Accounting
Benedicto J. Campbell Computer Engineering
Kristin M. Carew Human Development and Family Sci.
Garett T. Carlblom Management Information Systems
Katelyn E. Carlson Biological Sciences
Carli C. Carrier Industrial Engineering and Management
Tyler A. Carroll Strategic Communication
Stephanie K. Carter Nursing
Christopher J. Cavett Nursing
Edith B. Chakua Pharmacy
Luning Chen Construction Management
Ashley Cheuk Business Administration
Adam J. Closmore Pharmacy
Hannah C. Cody Political Science
Spencer M. Cook Computer Science
Erica R. Corcoran Civil Engineering
Maximillion K. Cossette Agribusiness
Leighton G. Covington Computer Science
Lia S. Coyle Social Science Education
Darren L. Crissler Zoology
Noah M. Curfman Mechanical Engineering
Brooke A. Dahl Management
Markus A. Dahl Accounting
Mitchell D. Dahl Industrial Engineering and Management
Tujan H. Dalia Management
Madison M. Dancer Social Science Education
Anna E. Danielson Architecture
Hung N. Dao Computer Science
Christa A. Davis Accounting
Carly J. Deal Women and Gender Studies
Julia H. Dehne Health Education
Hannah L. DeKrey Psychology
Hunter J. Dennison Finance
Luke M. Devries Architecture
Brookelyn J. Dew Nursing
Krista A. Dewald Nursing
Grace A. Dietz Architecture
Eric J. Dill Music
Joshua P. Dockter Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell J. Dockter Electrical Engineering
Madeline R. Dostal Strategic Communication
James N. Drewelow Electrical Engineering
Madison K. Drummond Human Development and Family Sci.
Mason E. Dubord Food Science
Brandon M. Duenow Computer Engineering
Tristan H. Duenow Music
Connor J. Dunn Mathematics Education
Rachel M. Dura Political Science
Gabriel Dusek Biological Sciences
Aditi Dutta Non-Degree
Emily F. Duval Exercise Science
Sara A. Eaton Nursing
Constance M. Economos Strategic Communication
Alexander C. Eggum Computer Science
Sara Eigenheer Psychology
Ajdin Ekic Microbiology
Almir Ekic Electrical Engineering
Armin Ekic Computer Engineering
Sanders N. Ellingson Mechanical Engineering
Jordan M. Elliott Business Administration
Devin J. Engelmann Management Information Systems
Amanda P. Erickson Criminal Justice
Anna E. Erickson Microbiology
Bailey M. Erickson Agribusiness
Kai K. Erickson Architecture
Lars T. Erickson Marketing
Stephanie E. Esserwein Lipson Nursing
Molly L. Estenson Nursing
Ana Sophia Estrada Moog Criminal Justice
Olivia N. Estrada Moog Anthropology
Maxwell A. Evenson English
Rochelle M. Fabian Pharmacy
Ellen O. Farrell Biological Sciences
Joseph B. Fehrenbach Mechanical Engineering
Jamison M. Feske Criminal Justice
Katerina G. Fischer Interior Design
Sarah J. Fiske Nursing
Destiny A. Fitzpatrick Journalism
Kelsey D. Flanery Strategic Communication
Sabrina R. Fogderud Music
Katherine E. Fox Radiologic Sciences
Elizabeth M. Foy Political Science
Trista E. Francis Biological Sciences Education
Kat Freebern Exercise Science
Jacob J. Gable Psychology
Tyler J. Gibson Criminal Justice
Jacob C. Goroski Marketing
Emilee A. Gourde Pharmacy
Lauren E. Graftaas Business Administration
Ashlynn G. Grasl History
Amy E. Greenberg Animal Science
Taylor N. Grussing Social Science Education
Kurtis L. Guderjahn Accounting
Adam R. Gunderson Mechanical Engineering
Shiyun Guo Food Safety
Madelynn R. Haider Nursing
Paige D. Hall Spanish
Connor D. Halverson Art
Olivia A. Hammerschmidt Human Development and Family Sci.
Duncan K. Hannestad Strategic Communication
Gunnar B. Hanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Jessica A. Harter Architecture
Tyler D. Hartman Finance
Natalie J. Hastings Zoology
Andrew J. Haugen Mechanical Engineering
Grace I. Haugen Biological Sciences
Tiffany A. Hawkins Nursing
Rudy B. Hayer Business Administration
Taylor R. Hayes Anthropology
Paige E. Heiden Accounting
Kori A. Hennebry Biological Sciences
Franklin J. Henning Marketing
Stasha M. Henning Nursing
Dylan L. Henry Accounting
Amy L. Herrington Exercise Science
Kayla N. Hexum Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katie J. Hieserich Biological Sciences
Cole R. Hill Finance
Carissa R. Hillen Architecture
Katherine A. Hills Psychology
Taylor A. Hintgen Human Development and Family Sci.
Oanh Hoang Nursing
Jenna D. Hochstetler Accounting
Leo J. Hoedl Computer Engineering
Preston G. Hoepfner Political Science
Thomas J. Hoesley Theatre Arts
Alexis B. Hoffman Nursing
Scott A. Hogfoss Accounting
James A. Hogness Criminal Justice
Daniel J. Hollaar Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer A. Holly English
Paige A. Holman Nursing
Zachary J. Holweger Civil Engineering
Ashley S. Honl Accounting
Jacob M. Honl Finance
Nicholas D. Horner Construction Management
Mir Mohammad Firooz Housainee Management Information Systems
Brianna L. Hursey Psychology
Alexander E. Huseby Civil Engineering
Hyun Jun In Art
Anna M. Ingersoll Criminal Justice
Sarah B. Irmen Civil Engineering
Taylor A. Isgrig Management Information Systems
Ognjen Ivanic Construction Management
Andrew T. Jackson Computer Engineering
Symone S. Jacobs Dietetics
Reed I. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Spencer H. Jacobson Finance
Kula Jallah Business Administration
Soyeon Jang Non-Degree
Ryan E. Janke Strategic Communication
Michaela A. Jarvis Management Communication
Alex G. Jellison Finance
Nicholas J. Jensen Construction Management
Mackenzie M. Jenson Industrial Engineering and Management
Brady Jochim Biological Sciences
Margrit F. Johannesson French Education
Alicia R. Johnson Undeclared
Dustin R. Johnson Computer Science
Isabel R. Johnson Social Science Education
Kami M. Johnson English
Katie J. Johnson Microbiology
Landon W. Johnson Physics
Mallori T. Johnson Psychology
Michelle E. Johnson Civil Engineering
Rachel J. Johnson Pharmacy
Stephen G. Johnson Botany
Xandra V. Johnson Theatre Arts
Tyler S. Jorgenson Nursing
Pamela Joyce Nursing
Erika N. Kaiser Respiratory Care
Jacob G. Kallis Finance
Elise V. Kania Zoology
Jasper L. Keller Computer Science
Logan J. Kemmer Construction Management
Hannah C. Keogh Strategic Communication
Omar A. Khaleel Mechanical Engineering
Atiya F. Khan Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Seyedehniloofar Khazrabakht Biological Sciences
Marisha Khunger Civil Engineering
Elizabeth C. Kieffer Biological Sciences
Devon M. Kisser Computer Science
Peter D. Kissinger Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W. Kjera Civil Engineering
Austin K. Knight Mechanical Engineering
Petra L. Koehler Nursing
Paula J. Kosienski Social Science Education
Alexandra K. Kotte Landscape Architecture
Samantha M. Kounovsky Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Sarah L. Kounovsky Nursing
Joshua J. Krank Microbiology
Amanda E. Kreidlkamp Art Education - AHSS
Amanda M. Kringlie Zoology
Julia K. Krueger Radiologic Sciences
Josie L. Krupich Psychology
Taylor R. Kungel Human Development and Family Sci.
Everett C. Kuntz Computer Science
Kally M. Kvidera Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Amanda R. Laducer Human Development and Family Sci.
Michaela R. Lalonde Undeclared
Aaron M. Lamb Strategic Communication
Emilio J. Lamba Business Administration
Srijana Lamitare Nursing
Alec S. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Courteney A. Larson Marketing
Jami R. Larson Strategic Communication
Kylee S. Larson Management Communication
Nicholas J. Laschkewitsch Psychology
Elliott G. Lau Electrical Engineering
Caleb R. Laude English
Eric Lawler Computer Engineering
Stephanie C. Leach Psychology
Lauren Q. Lewis Marketing
Bao Li Mechanical Engineering
Abigail J. Likness Nursing
Alexis K. Limesand Music
Connor S. Liudahl Biological Sciences
Macey R. Llewellyn Pharmacy
Xantippean R. Lonewolf Landscape Architecture
Addisen R. Long Strategic Communication
Megan J. Lorenz Chemistry
Myranda A. Lothlorien-Ingram Interior Design
Julia Lutgen Dietetics
Patrick P. Maassel Mechanical Engineering
Jared T. Manthei Mechanical Engineering
Sarah A. Marcy Biological Sciences
Trevor J. Martin Business Administration
Annabelle S. Marty Strategic Communication
Elaine C. Mauricio Nursing
Rebekkah J. Maxfield Accounting
Sandip Mazumder Accounting
Laura L. McCroskey Pharmacy
Matthew J. McIntyre Finance
Jessica K. McKay Human Development and Family Sci.
Bailee C. McLachlan Management Communication
Justin G. McLain Computer Science
Hunter J. McMullen Finance
Katherine R. McPherson Biological Sciences
Alexander R. Meier Management Communication
Jared M. Melville Business Administration
Alexander D. Meyer Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Allyson A. Meyer Accounting
Cassidy T. Meyers Accounting
Kaitlin M. Michelson Women and Gender Studies
Alexander J. Mickelson Spanish Education
Thomas J. Mickelson Spanish Education
Nicholas A. Miller English
Sarah A. Miller Political Science
Pranjal R. Misal Computer Engineering
Jennifer Mittleider Veterinary Technology
Madison Moen Social Science Education
Tanner J. Moerke Computer Engineering
Annika G. Mogck Biological Sciences
Andrew M. Mogga Biological Sciences
Rusul K. Mohammed Respiratory Care
Caleb W. Mohr Philosophy/Humanities
Abigail J. Moser Dietetics
Jamie N. Motschenbacher Accounting
Amaniel P. Mrutu Statistics
Hannah T. Muhonen Nursing
Amber R. Muir Civil Engineering
Deland J. Myers English
Anne K. Nash Nursing
Sydney A. Neva Biological Sciences
Elizabeth E. Nganje Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nancy Ngo Business Administration
Jonathan J. Nguyen Microbiology
Alyssa B. Nichelson Biological Sciences
Christian K. Nilles Chemistry
Mary J. Nyaronga Architecture
Aurora F. Obembe Nursing
Palmer A. Obembe Civil Engineering
Michael D. Odegaard Chemistry
Erica A. Odegard Zoology
Alexa D. Olschlager Criminal Justice
Emily E. Olsen Strategic Communication
Ashley H. Olson Human Development and Family Sci.
Emily S. Olson Architecture
Evan N. Olson Electrical Engineering
Evan R. Olson Civil Engineering
Onyinyechi C. Onyemachi Nursing
Connor J. Ostendorf Undeclared
Payton T. Otterdahl Health Education
Denim S. Ottum Management Information Systems
Chase F. Ouse Grindberg Crop and Weed Sciences
Sydney N. Owens History
Jeffrey P. Palm Economics
Derek B. Parks Mechanical Engineering
Nathaniel P. Parks Social Science Education
Dev J. Patel Biological Sciences
Alison O. Paul Health Communication
Maija I. Peldo Strategic Communication
Jaryd I. Peters Architecture
Elizabeth R. Pflipsen Psychology
Sara L. Phan Human Development and Family Sci.
Derek W. Pladson Pharmacy
Deanna L. Platt Nursing
Beth C. Podoll Chemistry Education
Nicholas J. Pruden Construction Management
Jace M. Pulst Undeclared
Benuka Rai Nursing
Kial-Ann M. Rasmussen Exercise Science
Elizabeth Y. Rauser Nursing
Lexie R. Reinhardt Exercise Science
Anna K. Reinholz Zoology
Jacob A. Reinholz Mechanical Engineering
Leah N. Rempfert Management Communication
Erin E. Renner Music
Christian R. Ressler Mechanical Engineering
Zoe E. Richard Pharmacy
Madisen L. Rick Zoology
Mitchel E. Rieth Theatre Arts
Lucas D. Ringuette Psychology
Grace E. Robinson Interior Design
Kelly M. Rodgers Interior Design
Alexia Roehrich Medical Laboratory Science
Cassandra E. Rokusek Nursing
Angela R. Ronalds Zoology
Jessica B. Rosenkranz Art
Nataly K. Routledge Biological Sciences
Brady J. Rud Physics
Jarrod T. Rudi Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael D. Rudolph Finance
Elizabeth A. Russell Medical Laboratory Science
Ethan B. Ryberg Pharmacy
Halle M. Rygg Human Development and Family Sci.
Rebecca L. Sande Respiratory Care
Zachary T. Sanger Electrical Engineering
Karan Saravana Biological Sciences
Lalit Saravana Finance
Christopher M. Savrnoch Electrical Engineering
Ander J. Sawchuk Finance
Paul F. Sayler Mechanical Engineering
Emma G. Schalow Dietetics
Lauren A. Schaubert Nursing
Aaron O. Scherling Computer Science
Annah B. Scherling Psychology
Kelly T. Schlagel Art
Aren A. Schluessler Veterinary Technology
Michael J. Schmidt Finance
Taylor A. Schmidt Political Science
Brady L. Schmiess Construction Management
Kelsie J. Schmiess University Studies
Tricia D. Schoch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha A. Schrader Architecture
Hayley C. Schroeder Criminal Justice
Toree A. Schulte Interior Design
Ian R. Schultz Management
Jake A. Schultz Mechanical Engineering
Elise A. Schumacher Exercise Science
Gina M. Schwanke Marketing
Taylor M. Schweigert Animal Science
Ashley H. Segal Equine Science
Reid M. Segal Behavioral Statistics
Alicia I. Shamdas Biological Sciences
Samuel T. Sharpe Music
Erik J. Sheehan Biological Sciences
Alexandra C. Sherrard Dietetics
Yusuf Shittu Mechanical Engineering
Sadie E. Sholl Biological Sciences
Claire E. Siewert Accounting
Noah S. Simpfenderfer Criminal Justice
Jamie L. Singelmann Industrial Engineering and Management
Lauren N. Singelmann Electrical Engineering
Hannah C. Sivertson Computer Science
Ballav Siwakoti Computer Science
Abby N. Sklebar Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Grant Skrove Biological Sciences
Darian G. Slama Nursing
Maria H. Slette Strategic Communication
Thomas E. Smallarz Electrical Engineering
Andrew K. Smith Civil Engineering
Austin C. Smith Finance
Colton J. Smith Civil Engineering
Elina K. Smith Computer Science
Emily M. Smith Marketing
Matthew T. Smith English Education
Noah F. Smith Political Science
Cameron C. Solberg Music
Matthew J. Solem Management Information Systems
Nicholas J. Solem Computer Science
Alexander J. Sorby Pharmacy
Mariah L. Sorby Psychology
Cameron L. Sorrells Management Communication
Rachel N. Sorrells Biological Sciences
Olukemi I. Soyomokun Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Nicole E. Spanier Pharmacy
Keely R. Spiess Interior Design
Amber R. Spitzer Management Information Systems
Brooke N. St Germain Veterinary Technology
Zachary M. Staller Architecture
Sarah S. Standal Nursing
Madeline M. Stark Psychology
Samantha M. Steckler English
Victoria R. Stefonowicz Spanish Education
Luke A. Stevens Mechanical Engineering
Andrea M. Stolba-Ritzke Psychology
Katrina A. Stollenwerk Psychology
Bjorn F. Strand Computer Engineering
Michael T. Sullivan Geology
Mackenzie P. Swangler Nursing
Sara J. Swanson Respiratory Care
Sarah J. Swartz Microbiology
Tyler A. Swartzell Strategic Communication
Logan A. Swenson Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Taylor E. Syvertson Sociology
Chanakarn Tangpong Finance
Anh T. Tao Art
Katelin K. Teegarden Accounting
Brody A. Terry Psychology
Dallas M. Tetzloff Electrical Engineering
Charles P. Thielman Mechanical Engineering
Britni K. Thiss Management Communication
Cullen E. Thiss Nursing
Anna E. Thomas Nursing
Gabriel V. Thomas Management Information Systems
Nicole K. Thompson Landscape Architecture
Dana A. Thorvilson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gwendolyn A. Toay Strategic Communication
Crystal M. Towers Psychology
Karlie L. Toy Human Development and Family Sci.
Linh M. Tran Dietetics
Phuong U. Tran Psychology
Anna M. Triller Nursing
David B. Ugelstad Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell C. Vagle Computer Science
Matthew D. Valenti Finance
Jesse L. Vetsch Manufacturing Engineering
McKenna R. Vetter Architecture
Arianna J. Vidger Pharmacy
Dimitria A. Vitanova Economics
Jeffrey T. Walsh Mechanical Engineering
Matthew F. Walters Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Quinn M. Wangler Undeclared
Katherine N. Wanna Human Development and Family Sci.
Stefan C. Webber Physical Education
Beata J. Weber Art
Brandon A. Wehri Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrew T. Weist Mechanical Engineering
Joseph A. Weist Accounting
Sarah E. Wentz Nursing
Kamolporn Werawutiwong Business Administration
Ashton M. Whitmore Nursing
Connor S. Wieers Statistics
Alex Wiitamaki Electrical Engineering
Madison P. Wild Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Grant M. Willert Architecture
Daniel J. Williams Finance
Jeremiah C. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Cecilia Wilson Criminal Justice
Torehn C. Windt Dietetics
Jaci D. Witty Human Development and Family Sci.
Ivan A. Wognin Management Communication
Matthew S. Wolbaum Business Administration
Jacob A. Wolf Zoology
Elise R. Wolters Animal Science
Covey L. Wong Biological Sciences
Dustin K. Workman Political Science
Callan M. Wright Mechanical Engineering
Sayuri S. Yang Pharmacy
Jenna M. Zaeske Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Brittin S. Zimmerman Nursing
Denis Zukanovic Animal Science
Fessenden, North Dakota Elena A. Pearce Industrial Engineering and Management
Finley, North Dakota Mckayla J. Jacobson Human Development and Family Sci.
Flasher, North Dakota Serena E. Frederick Agricultural Economics
Forbes, North Dakota Emily R. Hauck Agricultural Education
Taylor E. Olson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Fordville, North Dakota Taylor R. Dalbey Biological Sciences
Kirsten E. Whaley Accounting
Forest River, North Dakota Benjamin J. Schanilec Mechanical Engineering
Forman, North Dakota Emily M. Arend Veterinary Technology
Jesse L. Feist Art
Jarod T. Roth Political Science
Fort Ransom, North Dakota Jaden M. Olson Agricultural Systems Management
Fredonia, North Dakota Serena M. Ruff Veterinary Technology
Fullerton, North Dakota Brooke E. Boehm Nursing
Gackle, North Dakota Samantha K. Batsch Veterinary Technology
Zachary D. Meyer Mechanical Engineering
Galesburg, North Dakota Ethan A. Johnson Strategic Communication
Holly M. Johnson Human Development and Family Sci.
Christina L. Krieger Biological Sciences
Garrison, North Dakota Sarah E. Behles Biological Sciences
Mackenzie A. Jacobson Business Administration
Tyler N. Jacobson Agribusiness
Adam A. Seidler Agribusiness
Gilby, North Dakota Sydney A. Dale English
Glen Ullin, North Dakota Adam J. Gietzen Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Adam T. Meuchel Mechanical Engineering
Chantel L. Staiger Range Science
Glenburn, North Dakota Rebecca Haller Music
Grace A. Johnson Biological Sciences
Golden Valley, North Dakota David J. Henry Mechanical Engineering
Goodrich, North Dakota Megan K. Mauch Nursing
Grafton, North Dakota Michael L. Dusek Agricultural Economics
Kory D. Hermanson Electrical Engineering
Amy G. Horter Electrical Engineering
Rachel B. Jacobsen Architecture
John A. Morgan Computer Science
Sam O. Novak Construction Management
Shawn M. Schwandt Management Information Systems
Morgan A. Thompson Pharmacy
Joshua P. Vogsland Exercise Science
Grand Forks, North Dakota Alyssa M. Amundson Business Administration
Kenneth W. Armstrong III Computer Engineering
Alexander P. Barta Music
Brady D. Bernhardson Mechanical Engineering
Molly J. Bohn Nursing
Paige T. Breidenbach Interior Design
Tiahna L. Burian Industrial Engineering and Management
Jennifer G. Carroll Emergency Management
Emily J. Cox Mathematics
Lauren R. Craig Music
Mary J. Cremers Biological Sciences
Grace M. Dahlen English
Ella K. Dostal Music
Ryan W. Enerson Biological Sciences
Tyler R. Enerson Natural Resources Management
Ryan M. Erickson Management Communication
Samuel P. Goodman Architecture
Zachery Hettwer Mechanical Engineering
Sarah E. Lancaster Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin C. Lapp Mechanical Engineering
Matthew F. Leake Architecture
Samantha L. LeBlanc Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Rachael B. Meyer Nursing
Matthew M. Miranda Finance
Breah Z. Nelson Civil Engineering
Alexandra R. Nilles Sociology
Bailey R. Plutowski Dietetics
Cali A. Richtsmeier Nursing
Brady M. Ritland Music
Karly M. Ritland Music
Jesse D. Saxberg Mechanical Engineering
Casey M. Schumacher Construction Management
Maxwell L. Schumacher Civil Engineering
Anna J. Shallman Human Development and Family Sci.
Donovan C. Stewart Mechanical Engineering
Jakob T. Sturges Civil Engineering
Amanda J. Teigen Pharmacy
Cole S. Ternes Civil Engineering
Brayden P. Trontvet Pharmacy
Morgan C. Troutman Veterinary Technology
Mason C. Wenzel Finance
Grandin, North Dakota Kate D. Harrington Hospitality and Tourism Management
Kristin M. Harrington Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Dawson M. Hayden Mechanical Engineering
Granville, North Dakota Luke R. Bacon Social Science Education
Caleb J. Cross Mechanical Engineering
Grassy Butte, North Dakota Codi R. Schaper Animal Science
Hague, North Dakota Jacob J. Eberle Crop and Weed Sciences
Aloysius J. Gefroh Agricultural Economics
Hampden, North Dakota Brenna Logie Agricultural Education
Jaime L. Lundquist Agricultural Economics
Hankinson, North Dakota Morgan J. Severson Nursing
Jessica Thiel Human Development and Family Sci.
Hannaford, North Dakota Taylor M. Magee Business Administration
Harvey, North Dakota Brady S. Bachmeier Civil Engineering
Jason D. Beck Agribusiness
Sarah E. Engelhart Radiologic Sciences
Aaron V. Knudtson Mechanical Engineering
Christyn M. Knudtson Emergency Management
Alecia L. Koropatnicki Nursing
Mark W. Nyhus Microbiology
Todd J. Selzler Pharmacy
Harwood, North Dakota Daniel P. Benson Construction Engineering
Madeline M. Breiland Nursing
Taylin E. Flom Animal Science
Sarah J. Grindberg Biological Sciences
Christine M. Hoppe Social Science Education
Sarah A. Montplaisir English Education
Hanna N. Nelson Nursing
Gavin W. Rook Construction Management
Taylor N. Rosenkranz Human Development and Family Sci.
Hunter A. Schow Biological Sciences Education
Michael M. Ueland Agricultural Economics
Hatton, North Dakota Samantha J. Janda Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Havana, North Dakota Thad M. Bergh Pharmacy
Hailey N. Hamilton Nursing
Rane T. Nelson Human Development and Family Sci.
Hazelton, North Dakota Lee T. Vetsch Finance
Hazen, North Dakota Racheal J. Biffert Nursing
Sadie A. Bolton Nursing
Sarah K. Bolton Nursing
Eva M. Byerley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kimberly A. Ellwein Marketing
DeeAnna M. Hanson Pharmacy
Anne R. Hefta Nursing
John Paul W. Klein Computer Science
Matthew B. Kurtti Physics
Kyle A. Lindquist Electrical Engineering
Sarah H. Quenette Management Information Systems
Colton J. Stiefel Nursing
Kailyn R. Straub Human Development and Family Sci.
Ashly J. Tryon Theatre Arts
Kirstin A. Volk Nursing
Heaton, North Dakota Torie D. Jones Public History
Hebron, North Dakota McKensy R. Friedt Nursing
Alyssa M. Wehri Veterinary Technology
Hensler, North Dakota Patrick C. Pochant Electrical Engineering
Hettinger, North Dakota Tayler E. Burwick Radiologic Sciences
Talyssa F. Kvanvig Animal Science
Vanessa A. Rickertsen English Education
Brianna K. Robinson Respiratory Care
Elizabeth M. Schultz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaycee N. Schwind Veterinary Technology
Hickson, North Dakota Jake D. Freitag Mechanical Engineering
Ethan J. Lingen Construction Management
Casey A. Ricker Biological Sciences
Hillsboro, North Dakota Devon R. Cote Accounting
Matthew J. Dryburgh Theatre Arts
Rachel L. Dryburgh Human Development and Family Sci.
Jack C. Hastings Strategic Communication
Brandon C. Henn Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Jakob O. Hurt Agricultural Economics
Garrett L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Gavin R. Longthorne Biological Sciences
Annika J. Rotvold Biological Sciences
Madison J. Schill Women and Gender Studies
Jace Stallman Natural Resources Management
Ashley M. Webster University Studies
Hoople, North Dakota Rebecca A. Klose Animal Science
Ellisha A. Pastorek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily P. Swanson Undeclared
Hope, North Dakota John M. Baldwin Agribusiness
Isaac W. Steinke Agricultural Economics
Horace, North Dakota Heather N. Boerger Architecture
Jonathon D. Dullea Nursing
Shannon A. Ellig Animal Science
Jacob E. Erickstad Marketing
Kelsi L. Holwagner Interior Design
Amanda E. Mears Electrical Engineering
Ashley L. Stoppleworth Marketing
Breanna L. Weber Biological Sciences
Huff, North Dakota Tessa D. Keller Agricultural Communication
Hunter, North Dakota Kelly A. Schreiner Undeclared
Hurdsfield, North Dakota Kylee M. Dockter Animal Science
Chantel M. Mertz Crop and Weed Sciences
Jamestown, North Dakota Thomas V. Bruns Electrical Engineering
Kali R. Carlson Exercise Science
Mercede R. Christ Nursing
Eric M. Deboer Social Science Education
Matthew J. DeBoer Social Science Education
Hailey A. DuBord Crop and Weed Sciences
Parker T. Gunderson Electrical Engineering
Erin R. Hillerud Biological Sciences
Alexis M. Jensen Veterinary Technology
Samantha J. Johnson Accounting
Bobby J. Kesler Biological Sciences
Libby A. Kruse Civil Engineering
Samuel I. Larson Art
Braydon W. Love Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer R. Nannenga Music
Tiffany M. Olson Finance
Jenna M. Reed Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Kami L. Schumacher Nursing
Rainey C. Selvig Management
Abby E. Slaby Nursing
Brianne N. Smith Nursing
Christopher A. Sorensen Physics
LaMae M. Turk Nursing
Abby M. Wanzek Nursing
Carter L. Weiser Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Tran J. Zerface Horticulture
Kathryn, North Dakota Kacy L. Smith Nursing
Adreanna M. Trzpuc Agricultural Economics
Emily A. Trzpuc Animal Science
Keene, North Dakota Jade T. Hepper Political Science
Emilee M. Le Clair
Kenmare, North Dakota Halley G. Bartlett Landscape Architecture
Joel H. Folkers Nursing
Tayler M. Mau Nursing
Philip A. Meidinger Music
Kylee F. Nelson Animal Science
Mckayla A. Neubauer Crop and Weed Sciences
Kensal, North Dakota Blake W. Zirbes Computer Engineering
Kief, North Dakota Alexandria M. Thompson Dietetics
Killdeer, North Dakota Cristian A. Hernandez Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Kindred, North Dakota Christian C. Danielson Civil Engineering
Shelby J. Grabanski Agricultural Economics
Rachel C. Hall Social Science Education
Megan M. Mathias Accounting
Tiffany A. Nipstad Psychology
Evan M. Waskom Biological Sciences
Kintyre, North Dakota Jonathon W. Grunefelder General Agriculture
Justin J. Leier Crop and Weed Sciences
Katelyn M. Long Agribusiness
Kulm, North Dakota Allison N. Giesler Accounting
Lakota, North Dakota Ryan W. Thompson Agricultural Economics
Lamoure, North Dakota Madison M. Bierman Animal Science
Cale K. Dunwoody Criminal Justice
Katrina M. Hoff Nursing
Langdon, North Dakota Jocelyn J. Dinius Dietetics
Ryan T. Gapp Architecture
Larissa R. Jennings Veterinary Technology
Jakob T. Skarnagel-Iverson Crop and Weed Sciences
Logan L. Waslaski Agricultural Economics
Allison P. Welsh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lansford, North Dakota Zakary J. Brown Accounting
Logan C. Cunningham Crop and Weed Sciences
Taylor R. Warta Animal Science
Larimore, North Dakota David A. Kiefer Agricultural Economics
Danica L. McDonald Music
Emily E. Pulford Nursing
Aaron J. Sletten Computer Science
Jennifer R. Sletten Finance
Seth W. Smith Biological Sciences
Leeds, North Dakota Tyler J. Blegen Mechanical Engineering
Kaylee L. Lybeck Dietetics
Katelyn N. Nelsen Biological Sciences
Lidgerwood, North Dakota Stacie M. Borgen Equine Science
Emerae A. Strege Veterinary Technology
Lincoln, North Dakota Brittany J. Belohlavek Nursing
Brenna G. Berg Exercise Science
Aaron J. Forsberg Electrical Engineering
Erica R. Martin Human Development and Family Sci.
Tanner J. Seeberg Electrical Engineering
Linton, North Dakota Taylor D. Beck Landscape Architecture
Jenna R. Bernhardt Human Development and Family Sci.
Jace C. Ferderer Mechanical Engineering
Alex A. Glatt Nursing
Jordan L. Hulm Finance
Tyler M. Humann Crop and Weed Sciences
Wyatt V. Nagel Agribusiness
Casondra J. Rutschke Business Administration
Taryn M. Schlosser Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Megan C. Schumacher Management Information Systems
Tanner E. Sehn Agricultural Economics
Lisbon, North Dakota Caren N. Blaschke Human Development and Family Sci.
Maverick Coleman Accounting
Lindsay L. Dow Veterinary Technology
Aaron M. Froemke Crop and Weed Sciences
Emilee M. Hansen Strategic Communication
Sarah E. Hansen Interior Design
Caemon Kelly Biological Sciences
Shelby M. Musland Nursing
Andrea J. Qual Art
Miranda L. Ripplinger Exercise Science
Sabrina L. Scoles Business Administration
Dylan J. Urbach Exercise Science
Rory A. Waliser Architecture
Maddock, North Dakota Kristi L. Medalen Dietetics
Hannah M. Pierson Agribusiness
Mandan, North Dakota Shukri I. Ahmed Nursing
Sarah C. Altringer Nursing
Joseph P. Baneck Civil Engineering
Ashley K. Bergman University Studies
Ryan A. Blotsky Exercise Science
Eric D. Curtiss Mechanical Engineering
Jonathon O. Fishbeck Construction Management
William G. Fleck Political Science
Rachel G. Ford Biological Sciences
Tyler S. Gangl Management
Haley R. Geiger Animal Science
Nathan D. Glass Marketing
Bailey E. Goroski Nursing
Amanda R. Hahn Nursing
Kenneth L. Haugen Pharmacy
Shayla L. Heger Nursing
Sharrie T. Heinert Chemistry
Alicia B. Hinkley Art Education - AHSS
Sasha M. Hopfauf Respiratory Care
Stacia M. Hopfauf Animal Science
Daniel D. Huus Psychology
Emily C. Kautzman Construction Management
Bryan A. Keidel Music
Travis W. Keller Electrical Engineering
Marissa F. Koppy Theatre Arts
Tanner J. Lind Art
Jody L. Maddock Nursing
Caitlin A. Martin Psychology
Hannah M. Moe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Breanna R. Olson Nursing
Shelby E. Peterson Nursing
McKenna L. Quintus Landscape Architecture
Tate Russell Management
Colin W. Schaeffer Political Science
Brandon D. Schaner Accounting
Preston J. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Brady R. Skytland Zoology
Destiny M. Smith Microbiology
Alexa M. Spotts Human Development and Family Sci.
Nicolle J. Trenda Nursing
Taylor B. Trenda Nursing
Kate L. Volk Biological Sciences
Zachary D. Vollan Finance
Nathan J. Wanner Architecture
Cara L. Weigel Respiratory Care
Jenna K. Weinhandl Nursing
Gabrielle C. Wolf Criminal Justice
Manvel, North Dakota Abigail R. Ferry Exercise Science
Kathryn R. Ferry Nursing
Mapleton, North Dakota Kayla A. Anderson Music
April M. Barker Management
Elsa G. Bollinger Management Communication
Erika L. Genoch Interior Design
Abriele S. Harrington Nursing
Amanda A. Hilscher Nursing
Grayson L. Klein Finance
Devin K. Moerke Civil Engineering
Lance J. Nelson Mechanical Engineering
Aubri N. Renfrew Chemistry
Max, North Dakota Paige M. Hauf Veterinary Technology
Cheyenne A. Jacobson Radiologic Sciences
Alex K. Schroeder Human Development and Family Sci.
Colton E. Schroeder Mechanical Engineering
Calvin P. Tomlinson Crop and Weed Sciences
Maxbass, North Dakota Myles J. Stevenson Mechanical Engineering
Mayville, North Dakota Joshua D. Moeller Music
Leah K. Olson Nursing
McCanna, North Dakota Elijah J. Holter Mechanical Engineering
McClusky, North Dakota Jewel V. Faul Crop and Weed Sciences
Levi J. Larson Agricultural Economics
Kady R. Rath Veterinary Technology
Kaytlin J. Werth Nursing
McHenry, North Dakota Chase S. Walen Mechanical Engineering
Medina, North Dakota Cheyenne L. Dockter Agricultural Education
Cierra K. Dockter Agricultural Communication
Menoken, North Dakota Robyn M. Duttenhefner Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Mercer, North Dakota Katelynn R. Presser Accounting
Michigan, North Dakota Nathan P. Steffan Agricultural Systems Management
Milnor, North Dakota Alexia K. Koeppe Veterinary Technology
Andrew L. Martinson Agricultural Economics
Blake W. Nelson Crop and Weed Sciences
Emily P. Nelson Geology
McKenzie G. Speich Accounting
Joshua R. Weber Finance
Minot, North Dakota Hallie M. Abrahamson Nursing
Andrew L. Arnold Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Annika M. Arnold Nursing
Greta S. Beck Public History
Garrett J. Becker Agricultural Economics
Carson L. Black Political Science
Jake T. Bloms Pharmaceutical Sciences
Troy M. Borud Civil Engineering
Kaitlyn R. Boteler Zoology
Melissa J. Cresap Respiratory Care
Yssi L. Cronquist Animal Science
Damien S. Danelson Computer Science
Meghan J. Detlaff Horticulture
Nicholas M. Dockter Architecture
Faith A. Elliott Computer Science
Jay W. Forbes Architecture
Kelsey M. Franca Nursing
Gregory W. Groesbeck Business Administration
Sean J. Gunderson Mathematics
Melora R. Haagenson Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Tasha A. Hahka Pharmaceutical Sciences
Leah M. Haugen Veterinary Technology
Isaac O. Hicks Music
Elizabeth R. Hurteau Art
Connor A. Huston Civil Engineering
Emily N. Johnson Agricultural Economics
Preston E. Johnson Biological Sciences
Delaney K. Jundt Human Development and Family Sci.
Charles A. Kanoy Computer Science
Samantha Knapp Respiratory Care
Amanda B. Kraft Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Jared T. Kramer Architecture
Braden J. Lach Mechanical Engineering
Kolton J. Larson Industrial Engineering and Management
Adele B. Malone Biological Sciences
Dominic S. Mapes Construction Management
Ashley M. McCoy English
Preston A. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Chase L. Mosser Architecture
Shayna M. Niess Biological Sciences
Bree K. Obergfell Agricultural Education
Dalton D. Rademacher Civil Engineering
Erin M. Richards Chemistry
Matlyn R. Schmit Nursing
Nicolas S. Soltis Finance
Kaitlyn H. Stenberg Biological Sciences
Christopher J. Stock Nursing
Isaac J. Sullivan English
Tara M. Troxel Music
Jaden L. Wahlund Physical Education
Emily M. Webb Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Preston D. Weber Exercise Science
Kaleth J. Wright Management
Hunter D. Zacher Electrical Engineering
Minto, North Dakota Trenton J. Eliason Civil Engineering
Moffit, North Dakota Matthew J. Richter Mechanical Engineering
Mohall, North Dakota Jess L. Asheim Mechanical Engineering
Blaine G. Cook Sport Management
Statler G. Olson Industrial Engineering and Management
Allison P. Voigt Interior Design
Andrew J. Wherley Natural Resources Management
Monango, North Dakota Samantha M. Pernsteiner Nursing
Mooreton, North Dakota Kelsey L. Breuer Veterinary Technology
Aaron B. Mennis Pharmacy
Adam R. Peretz History
Mott, North Dakota Cade M. Blickensderfer Agricultural Economics
Sean G. Hertz Agricultural Systems Management
Michael J. Mayer Agricultural Systems Management
Alyssa M. Olin Zoology
Mountain, North Dakota Syris A. Jenson Architecture
Munich, North Dakota Lucas J. Dick Exercise Science
Fernando Silva Crop and Weed Sciences
Napoleon, North Dakota Bailey E. Bitz Management
Nicollette J. Bitz Psychology
Kaitlyn J. Breidenbach English Education
Nicholas P. Breidenbach Crop and Weed Sciences
Emily S. Christofferson Finance
Megan A. Gross Animal Science
Jonah M. Schwartzenberger Pharmacy
Shanae R. Wentz Nursing
Neche, North Dakota Julia I. Duncan Psychology
Kylah D. Horsley Management
New England, North Dakota Emily A. Ehlis Music
New Rockford, North Dakota Rhianne E. Bowman English Education
Jacee B. Engels Music
Samantha A. Fite English Education
Natalie K. Gedrose Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Kaleb R. Haley Natural Resources Management
Tessa M. Hartl Music
Ethan A. Laney Psychology
Riley E. Longnecker Architecture
Heather A. Tollefson Nursing
Lexie M. Weber Management
New Salem, North Dakota Dylan S. Austin Nursing
Emily B. Klusman Biological Sciences Education
Emily S. Kunkel Nursing
Miranda K. Letzring Finance
Jenna M. Schaff Nursing
Teasha M. Voegele Nursing
New Town, North Dakota Marc S. Bluestone Human Development and Family Sci.
Northwood, North Dakota Casey J. Carlson Construction Engineering
Garrett W. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Caleb J. Hofer Crop and Weed Sciences
Levi J. Hofer Agribusiness
Sarah M. Hoiland Veterinary Technology
Mackenzie L. Holkesvig English Education
Nortonville, North Dakota Joshua J. Geinert Agricultural Education
Oakes, North Dakota Ashley L. Brandriet Biological Sciences
Cassidy A. Coleman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cole D. Ehrlin Crop and Weed Sciences
Abbey L. Forward Microbiology
Hali E. Haugen Psychology
Maddie L. Huffman Music
Austin O. Klapperich Pharmacy
Casey J. Muckenhirn Nursing
Stephen J. Quandt Agricultural Systems Management
Madison R. Ryckman Equine Science
Seth O. Schaefer Music
Grace M. Schmitz Radiologic Sciences
Dylan C. Visto Computer Engineering
Haley L. Visto Crop and Weed Sciences
Oxbow, North Dakota Brock J. Benson Finance
Alexa L. Braaten Biological Sciences
Maxwell R. Foss Finance
Brooke M. Graff Physical Education
Laura L. Podolak Nursing
Emma C. Twedt Biological Sciences Education
Nicholas R. Zink Business Administration
Page, North Dakota Cody C. Springer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrew J. Thorson Accounting
Park River, North Dakota Andrew J. Brummond Microbiology
Courtney J. Clemetson Nursing
Jackson J. Hankey Agricultural Economics
Cadyn P. Hunter Criminal Justice
Jessica J. Johnson Dietetics
Erin J. Kovarik Nursing
Spencer W. Rehovsky Finance
Alexa N. Thompson Interior Design
Parshall, North Dakota Justin D. Hart Accounting
Lukas J. Hartman Civil Engineering
Alexis M. Woods Criminal Justice
Pekin, North Dakota Emily E. Avdem Marketing
Pembina, North Dakota Lisa J. Cosley Interior Design
Shane D. Hager Zoology
Rikka L. Senum Landscape Architecture
Chelsey R. Zaharia Animal Science
Perth, North Dakota Jacie L. Boe Pharmacy
Pettibone, North Dakota Morgan M. Ziesch Exercise Science
Pingree, North Dakota Nolan R. Johnson Biological Sciences
Jenna D. VanRay Pharmacy
Pisek, North Dakota Abigail A. Zikmund Microbiology
Emily R. Zikmund Nursing
Plaza, North Dakota Lincoln E. Christenson Respiratory Care
Whitney A. Lee Architecture
Portal, North Dakota Bailey K. Hawbaker Agricultural Economics
Portland, North Dakota Andrew W. Fugleberg Biological Sciences
Moorea Kennelly Nursing
Beau D. Nelson General Agriculture
Kailer K. Riedman Biological Sciences
Roxanne L. Rindy Nursing
Raub, North Dakota ShayLee M. Billadeau Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Ray, North Dakota Haley A. Hodenfield Exercise Science
Kelsey M. Perdue Management
Kendra L. Perdue Nursing
Reeder, North Dakota Damon M. Mellmer Agricultural Education
Reiles Acres, North Dakota Reid C. Anderson Construction Engineering
Anastasia E. De Celle Art
Emily A. Dockter Strategic Communication
Justin S. Feist Mechanical Engineering
Martina L. Hendrickson Radiologic Sciences
Elizabeth A. Krueger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jill-Bette S. Lamp Veterinary Technology
Tanner L. Potulny Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra M. Schmit Nursing
Ciera D. Watkin English Education
Reynolds, North Dakota Anne C. Argenziano Architecture
Katelyn R. Kennedy Nursing
Kirbie A. Sondreal Public History
Richardton, North Dakota Kevin Remington Pharmacy
Robinson, North Dakota Aaron R. Subart Animal Science
Rocklake, North Dakota Jessi R. Lagein Animal Science
Traci L. Lagein Agricultural Education
Randolph C. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Rolette, North Dakota David R. Arstein Mechanical Engineering
Kenady L. Martinson Accounting
Carly A. Thompson Mathematics
Rolla, North Dakota Anne M. Brien Animal Science
Caitlin B. Good Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Roseglen, North Dakota Megan N. Johnson Animal Science
Rugby, North Dakota Elizabeth A. Blessum Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacob C. Blessum Agribusiness
Jessica H. Blessum Management Communication
Helen M. Johnson Architecture
Kassi D. Jorgenson Nursing
Bennie R. Mygland Electrical Engineering
Ryder, North Dakota Emily R. Giffey Marketing
Alyssa N. Johansen Criminal Justice
Sanborn, North Dakota Laura E. Limesand Business Administration
Gail K. Ronsberg Pharmacy
Scranton, North Dakota Kaylee A. Pierce Landscape Architecture
Sheldon, North Dakota Lakken T. Boeder Nursing
Katelyn A. Oland Nursing
Klay A. Oland Animal Science
Sherwood, North Dakota Hayley A. Southam Business Administration
Sheyenne, North Dakota Lacey M. Grann Civil Engineering
Joanna B. Larson Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Solen, North Dakota Dawson L. Black Animal Science
Whitney A. Leingang Nursing
South Heart, North Dakota Isaiah S. Marschner Civil Engineering
St. Anthony, North Dakota Kelsie J. Schaff Human Development and Family Sci.
Stanley, North Dakota Kaylyn M. Obert Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin J. Schmidt Business Administration
Stanton, North Dakota Eileen M. Addink Business Administration
Katie J. Windhorst Biological Sciences
Starkweather, North Dakota Eric N. Engbrecht Mechanical Engineering
Erika D. Weaver Human Development and Family Sci.
Steele, North Dakota Jamie N. Blotter Management Communication
Jacob A. Crosby Industrial Engineering and Management
Jared J. Dewald Biological Sciences Education
Kacey R. Koester Animal Science
Cole C. Scherbenske Exercise Science
Sterling, North Dakota Chance R. Gnirk Civil Engineering
Stirum, North Dakota Drew J. Asche Mechanical Engineering
Surrey, North Dakota Michaela G. Burns Theatre Arts
Brock R. Severson General Agriculture
Sykeston, North Dakota Tanner L. Hafner Business Administration
Tappen, North Dakota Samantha K. Rangeloff Nursing
Nick L. Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, North Dakota Kacey L. Morgan Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
John T. Naas Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Averi A. Olson Exercise Science
Jennifer S. Thorson Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Tioga, North Dakota Patrick J. Joyce Pharmacy
Tyler J. Larson Industrial Engineering and Management
Tanner C. Roloff Marketing
Tolna, North Dakota Paige M. Dahl Business Administration
Jordan V. Jorde Agribusiness
Tower City, North Dakota Jakub K. Bodziachowski Computer Science
Samuel M. Richman Computer Engineering
Towner, North Dakota Ashley K. Schmaltz Psychology
Turtle Lake, North Dakota Cassidy L. Schafer Psychology
Melaree D. Sondrol Agricultural Education
Tuttle, North Dakota Monica Fitterer Veterinary Technology
Underwood, North Dakota Eden N. Johannes Animal Science
Valley City, North Dakota Samantha Bennefeld Marketing
Abigayle L. Brown Architecture
John S. Guertin Computer Engineering
Grace N. Ihry Nursing
Erik L. Johnson Agricultural Education
Cole E. McGough Civil Engineering
Alex J. Milender Electrical Engineering
Ellyse S. Milender Nursing
Drew A. Oberlander Radiologic Sciences
Saidee R. Oberlander Pharmacy
Hunter W. Olstad Biological Sciences
Caleb L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Jared L. Swanberg Civil Engineering
Alex S. Wittenberg Crop and Weed Sciences
Miranda K. Wittenberg Medical Laboratory Science
Velva, North Dakota Bradley M. Dean Agricultural Economics
Andrew D. Effertz Crop and Weed Sciences
Emma J. Keller Civil Engineering
Jonnah S. Lee Architecture
Emily H. Odland Human Development and Family Sci.
Allison M. Reishus Animal Science
Casey M. Thomas Veterinary Technology
Mercedes M. Thomas Nursing
Venturia, North Dakota Andrew P. Nolz Exercise Science
Wahpeton, North Dakota Jonathan M. Albers Zoology
Kerri L. Beauchamp Biological Sciences
Abigail M. Berndt Nursing
Tracer J. Bowar Construction Engineering
Lachelle N. Bumgarner Nursing
Sarah A. Chase Pharmacy
Brianna J. Close Radiologic Sciences
Kelsey L. Darwin Architecture
Sydney B. Drennan Medical Laboratory Science
Madison E. Gilles Microbiology
Alison E. Greteman Mechanical Engineering
Taylor L. Heinz Mechanical Engineering
Adam B. Hermunslie Accounting
Cody J. Hickel Sport Management
Treyton P. Hoogland Management Information Systems
Blaze D. Irwin Architecture
Jamie J. Keller Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Leinen Electrical Engineering
Danica S. Loll Animal Science
Karlie A. Matejcek Architecture
Hattie L. Mauch Nursing
Jared A. Nash Statistics
Abby R. Nelson Nursing
Chase M. Nettum Marketing
Alyssa J. Sorum Animal Science
Molly A. Thompson Human Development and Family Sci.
Brandi M. Webinger Art
Walcott, North Dakota Tristan A. Houle Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica G. Syring Animal Science
Wales, North Dakota Andria A. Hart Music
Krystal A. Ratzlaff Physical Education
Walhalla, North Dakota Arianna J. Berg Hospitality and Tourism Management
Blake N. Dame Construction Management
Allison M. Wieler Animal Science
Warwick, North Dakota Mikayla R. Coenen English
Washburn, North Dakota Shane C. Giedd Animal Science
Jocilynn M. Gradin Nursing
Drew B. Petersen Agricultural Systems Management
Watford City, North Dakota Aaron M. Bradford Electrical Engineering
Victoria L. Hopkins Nursing
Brea C. Jore Political Science
Alli M. Mogen Human Development and Family Sci.
Tena S. Oakland Sociology
August S. Rockeman Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas D. Valenzuela Music
Krystal A. Wold Sport Management
West Fargo, North Dakota Shkar B. Abdulla Philosophy/Humanities
Cheyenne J. Alm Social Science Education
Kristen K. Almen Biological Sciences
Cole T. Amundson Zoology
Kylee O. Arndt Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth S. Bahr Marketing
Abbi R. Barnick Biological Sciences
Ashton L. Barta Architecture
Jordan W. Beck Nursing
Dylan J. Berg Biological Sciences
Brooke Beske Human Development and Family Sci.
Cody C. Binstock Microbiology
Jacob A. Blotsky Respiratory Care
Dean M. Brooks English
Joshua J. Brose Mechanical Engineering
Cassidy E. Brown Art
Somer B. Bucholz Biological Sciences
Stephen T. Bush Construction Engineering
Kristen L. Carroll Psychology
Ty T. Casey Agricultural Education
Cole M. Christensen Agribusiness
Riana L. Cooper Sport Management
Danielle P. Corcoran Human Development and Family Sci.
Christian H. DeCoteau Marketing
Claire K. DeJong Mechanical Engineering
Nathan W. Diemer Computer Science
Emily J. Dietz Human Development and Family Sci.
Grace C. Dietz Interior Design
Danielle E. Dube Nursing
Aric J. Dvorak Biological Sciences Education
Julia L. Dwyer Psychology
Jeremy P. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Levi A. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Mikia M. Ferguson Human Development and Family Sci.
Taylor J. Flakker Strategic Communication
Taylor J. Ford Architecture
Christien M. Frank Electrical Engineering
Alexander K. George Nursing
Kathryn J. Geray Natural Resources Management
Ashley A. Gerdes Nursing
Callie L. Gibbons Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Catherine M. Gilbertson Accounting
Savanah F. Glover Construction Engineering
Kylie E. Gullickson Psychology
Randall C. Hall Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie N. Hall Nursing
Erika Hallwachs Nursing
Daniel N. Hamilton Biological Sciences
Molly E. Hansen Psychology
Samantha J. Hanten Human Development and Family Sci.
Brady C. Heath Management
Deion D. Heinen Social Science Education
Alixandra N. Hermanson Architecture
Amber L. Hermanson Horticulture
Alexander G. Hettwer Electrical Engineering
MiKayla M. Heupel Nursing
Sydney E. Hofmann Psychology
Whitney L. Hofstad Medical Laboratory Science
Benjamin J. Holland Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael C. Holland Psychology
Landon C. Holmquist Finance
Elizabeth A. Holzer Human Development and Family Sci.
Emily A. Hopfauf Landscape Architecture
Carrera L. Horton Mechanical Engineering
Ciara V. Houser Spanish
Riley J. Huffman Biological Sciences
Saidu M. Jalloh Management Information Systems
Melissa D. John Nursing
Ashley R. Johnson Hospitality and Tourism Management
Cooper D. Johnson Architecture
Matthew J. Keller Landscape Architecture
Taylor E. Ketterling Accounting
Shukuru Kisirani Medical Laboratory Science
Sarah A. Kliner Nursing
Taylor S. Kopperud Accounting
Kollin A. Kragnes Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne J. Krantz Psychology
Stephanie G. Krogen Biological Sciences
Jaelyn E. Lardy Spanish Education
Hailey L. Larkin Biological Sciences
Erica E. Lee Mathematics Education
Sabrina J. Leier Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda J. Levin Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alexis J. Lohman English Education
Kourtney D. Lothspeich Nursing
Taylor S. Lugert Accounting
Steven P. Ly Medical Laboratory Science
Matthew W. Martin Computer Science
Natalie J. Martinson Veterinary Technology
Nicholas C. Meyer Pharmacy
Benjamin R. Mohan Computer Science
Austin P. Moltzan Biological Sciences
Ryan H. Mork Industrial Engineering and Management
Luke J. Morman Landscape Architecture
Megan K. Nelson Radiologic Sciences
Christopher M. Nilson Construction Management
Trent R. Olson Geology
Alexander N. Pacella Economics
Mara J. Pedersen Nursing
Tara L. Peters Marketing
Ashley Quiggle New Media and Web Design
Rachel M. Rausch Psychology
Morgan J. Reiten Nursing
Conrad P. Roberts Construction Management
Hannah R. Rossow Undeclared
Cailey A. Sauvageau Radiologic Sciences
Alexis N. Schneider Psychology
Karli E. Schulz Business Administration
Allison L. Schweitzer Zoology
Robert T. Seaman Criminal Justice
Nicholas J. Sikorski Strategic Communication
Alka N. Singh Biological Sciences
Simona D. Sjoblom Schmidt Psychology
Brendan G. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas M. Snell Computer Science
McKenzie A. Speidel Nursing
Kylie E. Stedman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily M. Sterling Accounting
Garrett L. Styf Sport Management
Kyra L. Suder Art
Alexis K. Sumers Undeclared
Maggie M. Swenson Veterinary Technology
Alexander D. Talley Civil Engineering
Kade B. Thornton Psychology
Destinee C. Thorstensen Human Development and Family Sci.
Erin A. Thostenson English
Adrian V. Tirado Construction Engineering
Kelly H. Tran Pharmaceutical Sciences
Janet Tumaini Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Megan A. Vetter Nursing
Vanessa M. Vig Nursing
Sierra A. Walker Chemistry
Taylor J. Waterworth Social Science Education
Serena K. Weninger Radiologic Sciences
Matthew K. Werlinger Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
Deanna L. Whited Nursing
Sara A. Wiederholt Microbiology
Wheatland, North Dakota Alexandra J. Haines Equine Science
Amanda R. Kensok Family and Consumer Sciences Educ.
Wildrose, North Dakota Kennedy L. Tracey Nursing
Williston, North Dakota Bremen L. Abuhl Exercise Science
Jordan D. Benth Criminal Justice
Chauntel R. Bergstrom Construction Management
Jensen K. Clarke Nursing
Derek R. Colace Accounting
Josiah D. Erickson Civil Engineering
Joren D. Falcon Civil Engineering
Sarah A. Fetzer Business Administration
Elizabeth D. Goebel Interior Design
Bria C. Goldade Biological Sciences
Shelby L. Hanson Animal Science
Tyler D. Hermanson Accounting
Kaitlyn P. Heupel Finance
Rhiannon R. Jones Architecture
Jamie W. Kohler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Walker O. Lee Dietetics
Conner E. Lynch Civil Engineering
Keaton E. Mack Electrical Engineering
Dominic R. Martinez Apparel, Retail Merchandise/Design
Tyler J. Norpel Biological Sciences
Alysse A. Ogaard Architecture
Sarah C. Oleksik Human Development and Family Sci.
Kathryn R. Olson Human Development and Family Sci.
Jace W. Paryzek Mechanical Engineering
Kristina E. Rockstad Music
Shannon M. Semenko Pharmaceutical Sciences
Caleb S. Shaffer English
Emily L. Stewart Architecture
Paul R. Suess Management Information Systems
Jordan L. Twete Civil Engineering
Wilton, North Dakota Allyssa M. Albrecht Nursing
Seth M. Boechler Animal Science
Zachary L. Vietz English
Wimbledon, North Dakota Alexis L. Rose Biological Sciences
Wing, North Dakota Trevor J. Mehlhoff Marketing
Brooklyn E. Vollmer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Wishek, North Dakota Nash W. Bettenhausen General Agriculture
Justin W. Hoberg Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Brenna G. Ketterling Nursing
Cole T. Ketterling Agricultural Economics
Kayla A. Rohr Accounting
Raquel A. Sayler Nursing
Julianna C. Wolff Music
Wolford, North Dakota Madison D. Marchus Criminal Justice
Wyndmere, North Dakota Colson A. Barton Civil Engineering
Jordyn L. Hetland Human Development and Family Sci.
Emily K. Lothspeich Pharmaceutical Sciences
York, North Dakota Taylor L. Bisbee Human Development and Family Sci.
Devin J. Volk Agricultural Systems Management
Zap, North Dakota Rachel Johnson Animal Science
Carson E. Reinhardt Pharmacy
Ashlee R. Sigman Nursing
Zeeland, North Dakota Jessica L. Fetzer Pharmacy
Jared R. Schumacher Animal Science

Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

Vice President for University Relations
North Dakota State University
Phone: +1 (701) 231-1068 - Fax: (701) 231-1989
Campus address: Old Main 204
Mailing address: Dept 6000 PO Box 6050, Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: NDSU University Relations

Last Updated: Tuesday, January 23, 2018 3:23:53 PM
Privacy Statement