Content | Navigation |

2013 Spring Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

NameProgram
Hailey A. Aagard Animal Science
Kyle A. Aasand Crop and Weed Sciences
Jessica R. Adamek Animal Science
Derek W. Aho Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Matthew L. Aichele Agricultural Economics
Christopher A. Akers Natural Resources Mgmt
Tyler J. Allan Economics
Kelsey M. Amborn Veterinary Technology
Alexandra T. Anderson Animal Science
Christopher S. Anderson Natural Resources Mgmt
Isaac J. Anderson Agricultural Economics
Jordan T. Anderson Crop and Weed Sciences
Molly S. Anderson Veterinary Technology
Rachel K. Anderson Microbiology
Bayleigh M. Antonsen Animal Science
Sarah J. Archambault Veterinary Technology
Olivia A. Arnold Veterinary Technology
Heidi N. Artz Microbiology
Kylie J. Artz Microbiology
Nicholas L. Austin Crop and Weed Sciences
Michael T. Backman Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Laura J. Bade Microbiology
Elizabeth A. Bajczyk Microbiology
Hannah J. Bakke Animal Science
Loren L. Baranko Animal Science
Hannah M. Barrett Horticulture
Justin D. Bartholomay Animal Science
Kaitlin C. Beck Food Science
Caitlin C. Berschneider Natural Resources Mgmt
Amanda B. Bierma Animal Science
Jodi E. Boe Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacob E. Boersma Agricultural Economics
Crystal L. Bosek Veterinary Technology
Kiersten F. Bourgault Food Science
Alison J. Bowman Microbiology
John S. Breker Soil Science
Shelly J. Brenhaug Veterinary Technology
Alexander A. Brodal Crop and Weed Sciences
Paul K. Bromley Crop and Weed Sciences
Karen F. Brommenschenkel Agricultural Economics
Abigail R. Brossart Veterinary Technology
Trenton E. Bruner Agricultural Economics
Joseph M. Budke Soil Science
Beau L. Buehler Agricultural Economics
Ryan R. Buetow Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacob J. Burbach Natural Resources Mgmt
Elizabeth G. Burdolski Soil Science
Kara A. Burrer Animal Science
Ellen M. Buysse Microbiology
Steven A. Carlsen Crop and Weed Sciences
Daniel S. Carlson Economics
Zachary E. CarlsonAnimal Science
Lacey Carlson Equine Science
Lynn K. Carlson Crop and Weed Sciences
Patrick S. Champa Range Science
Sehoon Chang Economics
Jacob J. Chisholm Agricultural Economics
Sola Cho Economics
Erin N. Christ Animal Science
Brookelle A. Christman Microbiology
Lauren A. Ciernia Animal Science
Benjamin D. Cigelske Crop and Weed Sciences
James S. Clark Economics
Haylee M. Cloutier Veterinary Technology
Taylor M. Cymbaluk Animal Science
Brandon L. Dahl Natural Resources Mgmt
Abigail R. Debner Horticulture
Amanda R. Doll Microbiology
Emily P. Driessen Microbiology
Sarah K. Driscoll Microbiology
Kenya Duchsherer Animal Science
Christina F. Dulik Equine Science
Kathleen R. Dunsmore Microbiology
Lance D. Dykins Crop and Weed Sciences
Andrew M. Easton General Agriculture
Kaitlyn K. Ebel Animal Science
Karl M. Effertz Microbiology
Kelsie A. Egeland Equine Science
Colton R. Eichele Agribusiness
Bridget E. Eklund Biotechnology
Evan E. Ellison Biotechnology
Erin M. Endres Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicole N. Engraf Veterinary Technology
Crystal M. Ereth Veterinary Technology
Jessica M. Erickson Veterinary Technology
Marshall A. Erickson Agribusiness
Alec C. EspelandMicrobiology
Chris J. Fedje Crop and Weed Sciences
Amber A. Feickert Agribusiness
Emily R. Feldmann Food Science
Marcy R. Fell Animal Science
Luke B. Fellbaum General Agriculture
Mitchell W. Field Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Brandon A. Flynn Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Charles J. Forward General Agriculture
Ava D. Friederichs Agribusiness
Haley M. Furchner Animal Science
Margaret S. Fyffe Veterinary Technology
Andrew C. Garman Microbiology
Nikela A. Gathje Food Science
Morgan C. Geer Animal Science
Ashley L. Giedd Animal Science
Daniel Giesen Natural Resources Mgmt
Cole M. Gigstad Crop and Weed Sciences
Arielle C. Glaspie Veterinary Technology
Sarah M. Glewwe Agribusiness
Joseph M. Goeden Natural Resources Mgmt
Christopher B. Grandalen Crop and Weed Sciences
Cody T. Grasswick Biotechnology
Ashley N. Graudin Veterinary Technology
Jenna L. Gross Animal Science
Krista R. Gross Animal Science
Andrew J. Grothmann Agricultural Economics
Andrew M. Grotte Crop and Weed Sciences
Anthony J. Haas Economics
Seth M. Haas Agricultural Economics
Devan J. Hafner Crop and Weed Sciences
Marie A. Hagemeister Crop and Weed Sciences
Maria C. Hager Agricultural Economics
Bryn A. Halley Crop and Weed Sciences
Jill A. Hallin Animal Science
Katherine M. Hanson Veterinary Technology
Shelby R. Hanson Natural Resources Mgmt
Bryce A. Haugrud Agricultural Economics
Hilary B. Hawkins Animal Science
Michael G. Heinrich General Agriculture
Raymond D. Heinz Natural Resources Mgmt
Levi K. Helmuth Agricultural Economics
Morgan A. Hemme Microbiology
Cassandra E. Hillen Food Science
Alexandra M. Hitt Economics
Taylor N. Huether Veterinary Technology
Sherlynn M. Humann Animal Science
Miranda J. Husnick Microbiology
Katelyn N. Huttunen Crop and Weed Sciences
Kyo Yeon Hwang Economics
Neil R. Iverson Crop and Weed Sciences
Charles D. Jacobs Agricultural Economics
Nathan J. Jahnke Horticulture
Younsun Jang Horticulture
Mark A. Johannes Range Science
Angela B. Johnson Animal Science
Heather A. Johnson Agricultural Education
Justin T. Johnson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kory L. Johnson Crop and Weed Sciences
Leah J. Johnson Agricultural Economics
Yuri S. Johnson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
LaNay M. Jung Animal Science
John S. Kalenze Horticulture
MacKenzie D. Kampmeier Agricultural Economics
Christopher A. Kara Agribusiness
Jason G. Keck Agribusiness
Jacob F. Keith Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Katharine T. Kelsven Microbiology
Brent W. Kemp Agricultural Economics
Tyler J. Kieffer Agricultural Economics
Aaron W. Klaustermeier Natural Resources Mgmt
Brenden A. Klebe Crop and Weed Sciences
William R. Klose Crop and Weed Sciences
Jenna C. Klosterman Agricultural Economics
Abby A. Knoll Animal Science
Andrew J. Knox Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Katie L. Knutson Microbiology
Stephanie K. Kobiela Microbiology
Kouevi K. Kodjovi Biotechnology
Jessalyn M. Kokett Economics
Jovan Komluski Crop and Weed Sciences
Adelina Kovacevic-Cosic Microbiology
Alex R. Krebsbach Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Sarah L. Kropp Microbiology
Trina S. Krumm Microbiology
Matthew T. Krusen Microbiology
Jenny L. Kubischta Agricultural Economics
AKA Kyaw Min Maw Economics
Erik A. Laber Horticulture
Adam N. Ladwig Crop and Weed Sciences
Rachael A. Lagein Animal Science
Milo P. Lake Crop and Weed Sciences
Jared G. Lamirante Natural Resources Mgmt
Daniel J. Landman Agricultural Economics
Francis P. Landman Biotechnology
Brandon J. Langaas Agricultural Economics
Jacob E. Langlie Crop and Weed Sciences
David M. Larson Agricultural Economics
Paige M. Laufer Animal Science
Drew A. Laughlin Economics
Payton J. Lautenschlager Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Keaton B. Laymon Natural Resources Mgmt
Colten B. Lee Crop and Weed Sciences
David J. Leier Agricultural Education
Marissa M. Leier Animal Science
Ryan R. Lenz Biotechnology
Tatianna M. Letcher Veterinary Technology
Amber L. Lindgren Food Science
Jeffrey T. Lindquist Agricultural Economics
Matthew R. Lobitz Economics
Kevin L. Louwagie General Agriculture
Elizabeth A. Lovering Crop and Weed Sciences
Shane A. Maas Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Trisha Maine Animal Science
Ryan R. Martinson Agricultural Economics
Carly L. Matuska Microbiology
Joshua L. Mauch Natural Resources Mgmt
Kara N. Mauch Microbiology
Melissa C. McCann Natural Resources Mgmt
Alyssa J. McKinney Veterinary Technology
Jenna L. Mehlhoff Veterinary Technology
David C. Mettler Horticulture
Logan L. Miller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Mikayla S. Miller Animal Science
Jade M. Monroe Natural Resources Mgmt
Jared W. Monsebroten Agricultural Economics
Lindsey R. Mosher Animal Science
Presley E. Mosher Horticulture
Jeffrey P. Moss Natural Resources Mgmt
Shaina M. Mulvaney Veterinary Technology
Benjamin B. Munson Natural Resources Mgmt
Jennifer M. Murphy Microbiology
Kassandra L. Myers Equine Science
Kasey J. Naumann Crop and Weed Sciences
Emma V. Neigum Horticulture
Amanda K. Nelson Veterinary Technology
Dylan J. Nelson Agricultural Economics
Jared B. Nelson Crop and Weed Sciences
Patrick A. Neumann Agribusiness
Joshua B. Nims Crop and Weed Sciences
Christine E. Nodsle Veterinary Technology
Paul J. Nystuen Agribusiness
Macalester V. Oglesby Natural Resources Mgmt
Aaron R. Olson Agricultural Economics
Kelcey L. Olson Veterinary Technology
Kelby M. Opsahl Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicole L. Osmundson Biotechnology
Natalie M. Osowski Crop and Weed Sciences
Michelle R. Osten Microbiology
John T. Ostenrude Agricultural Economics
Jordin L. Otto Veterinary Technology
Anna M. Peterson Animal Science
Thomas J. Peterson Microbiology
Chelsey L. Pizel Agribusiness
Kellie K. Podliska Crop and Weed Sciences
Hom N. Pokhrel Food Science
Matthew G. Poulson Agricultural Economics
Nathan L. Qual Crop and Weed Sciences
Lindsey M. Quiner Veterinary Technology
Aaron A. Rekken Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Evan R. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Tanner L. Rohloff Agricultural Economics
Brandon D. Rust Crop and Weed Sciences
Karla B. Ryan Animal Science
Katherine M. Sanders Biotechnology
Jeremy F. Sauer Crop and Weed Sciences
Kristi M. Schaffer Agribusiness
Nicholas J. Schimek Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicole J. Schindler Veterinary Technology
Bradley L. Schmidt Soil Science
John P. Schmidt Microbiology
Rebecca M. Schmidt Microbiology
Isaac J. Schnabel Natural Resources Mgmt
Sarah M. Schock Microbiology
Rachel R. Schroeder Animal Science
Elizabeth A. Schultz Microbiology
Brady B. Schulzetenberg Agribusiness
Errin A. Schwalbe Crop and Weed Sciences
Anthony J. Schwartz Agribusiness
Chelsea A. Scott Food Science
Brittany K. Seifert Microbiology
Shelby D. Seifert Veterinary Technology
Adam T. Sherden Food Science
Tescha E. Siewert Animal Science
Emma L. Sioringas Microbiology
Cambria S. Slaubaugh Equine Science
Mara E. Smith Veterinary Technology
Nicole M. Smith Agricultural Education
Leiah R. Smolley Microbiology
Christopher D. Sommers Economics
Scott J. Sova Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew J. Spadafore Microbiology
Alex R. Stamp Agribusiness
Breanne N. Steffan Microbiology
Nicholas J. Steffl Agricultural Systems Mgmt
McKinzee D. Stein Animal Science
Megan E. Stoley Microbiology
Zachary D. Suda Agribusiness
Abby J. Sumption Crop and Weed Sciences
Joshua L. Swanson Natural Resources Mgmt
Paige D. Swenson Veterinary Technology
Benjamin L. Tabert General Agriculture
Carlene J. Ternes Veterinary Technology
Kylee C. Ternes Veterinary Technology
Calvin J. Teubner Agribusiness
Blake M. Thilmony Natural Resources Mgmt
Jennifer J. Thomas Veterinary Technology
Jordaan C. Thompson Soil Science
Logan S. ThompsonAgricultural Economics
Nicole N. Thorndal Microbiology
Andrew R. Thorson Economics
Kelsi M. Thunshelle Microbiology
Kristi M. Tonnessen Agricultural Education
Megan E. Totenhagen Agricultural Economics
Erik J. Trelstad Economics
Rebecca M. Turnquist Animal Science
Danindu A. Udalamaththa Gamage Economics
Benjamin R. Uecker Natural Resources Mgmt
Jeremiah S. Ulmer General Agriculture
Leah VanTilborg Agricultural Education
Jacey L. Vetter Veterinary Technology
Chelsea R. Volk Veterinary Technology
Brian W. Volkenant Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Gregory P. Wanner General Agriculture
Phillip W. Wanner Crop and Weed Sciences
Sarena J. Ward Veterinary Technology
Dana A. Weatherford Animal Science
Brandon M. Weber Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Christina M. Weeks Natural Resources Mgmt
Tanner J. Wegscheid Agribusiness
Justin C. Wehri Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jacob L. Weinreis Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Madelyn L. Welding Veterinary Technology
Chadd W. Wellentin Economics
Shane B. Weller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Emily K. Wentzel Agricultural Economics
Rebecca J. Wetzel Animal Science
Adam N. Wibe Agribusiness
Dona Suranga H. Wickramaratne Microbiology
Alicia J. Widmark Microbiology
Justin R. Wiertzema Microbiology
Crystal A. Wilson Veterinary Technology
Tracy M. Wimmer Microbiology
Adam L. Windjue Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Andrew B. Winter Biotechnology
Leonard R. Wrona Microbiology
Vance C. Zacharias Agricultural Economics
Justin L. Zahradka Crop and Weed Sciences
Jordan E. Zenker Animal Science

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

NameProgram
Mohamed H. Abdirahman English
Alexander J. Akerman Emergency Management
Krista A. Aldrich English
Meixuan An Emergency Management
Abigail R. Anderson Sociology
Danielle E. Anderson Public Relations & Advertising
Stephen P. Anderson Journalism
Chris T. Argenziano Music
Abigail N. Armstrong Journalism
Mataya T. Armstrong Art
Gabrielle J. Arnquist Health Communication
Kelsey M. Arntson Spanish
Hailey J. Askeland Management Communication
Alyssa C. Asmus Emergency Management
Brandon J. Austad Criminal Justice
Rachel M. Austin Public Relations & Advertising
Megan N. Babel New Media and Web Design
Austin J. Bagley Criminal Justice
Rachel A. Bakke Criminal Justice
Ingrid M. Bales Management Communication
Jaci B. Barron Criminal Justice
Kellam P. Barta English
Mariah J. Bartholomay Sociology
Jocelyn A. Beck History
Paige E. Beck Emergency Management
Hannah E. Bednarek Journalism
Holly C. Behlke Criminal Justice
Ian Berdanier History
Colton A. Berens Criminal Justice
Erika A. Berger Music
Cydney R. Berlinger Music
Peter R. Berthelsen Philosophy/Humanities
Julie A. Bienfang Criminal Justice
Samantha R. Billing History
Sara A. Binde Political Science
Cole W. Bishop Music
Emily E. Black Music
Katelyn M. Blackwelder Public Relations & Advertising
Alex C. Blaser Music
Thomas F. Bluestone Criminal Justice
Courtney D. Boe Criminal Justice
Lee C. Bottelberghe Music
Zachary M. Bowe Social Science Education
Elizabeth A. Branson Public Relations & Advertising
Joseph D. Brauer Music
Carolyn C. Braus Music
Bailey A. Brazier English
Amanda J. Breen Public Relations & Advertising
Josephine M. Breen Public Relations & Advertising
Travis F. Bregier Music
Garrett L. Bruhn Criminal Justice
Tylen R. Bultema Music
Noah A. Burris Political Science
Chantae A. Busse Public Relations & Advertising
Mitchell B. Calkins Political Science
Gregory D. Calrow Music
Martin K. Cambronne Music
Lauren L. Cammack Criminal Justice
Jeffery M. Canning English
Madeline G. Cariveau Public Relations & Advertising
Jonathan D. Carlson Art
James M. Cavo Theatre Arts
Anthony P. Chaput Public Relations & Advertising
Un Chae Chung Public Relations & Advertising
Peta-Gaye G. Clachar Art
Hailey S. Colbrunn English
James M. Conley Sociology
Nicholas R. Conner Management Communication
Stephanie M. Cossette Public History
Calie C. Craddock Political Science
Logan C. Curti Journalism
Emily G. Custer Music
Ashley R. Daanen Public Relations & Advertising
Samantha M. Day Public Relations & Advertising
Shelby L. Deckert Political Science
Alexander J. Dick Music
Jacob I. Dixon Music
Paige V. Douglas English
Bryce C. Drapeaux Political Science
Caitlin L. Drogemuller Public Relations & Advertising
Michael W. Duncan Art
John A. Dura Journalism
Jason R. Dvorak Criminal Justice
Anne E. Ehresmann Management Communication
Alexandra L. Elder Public Relations & Advertising
Chelsey A. Engelhard Public Relations & Advertising
Emily A. Engelhard English Education
Tanya K. Engelhart Public Relations & Advertising
Jordan L. Engelke English
Wyatt L. Epple Public Relations & Advertising
Jarrod M. Erdmann Criminal Justice
Heidi M. Erickson Social Science Education
Michael C. Ewen Social Science Education
Jaden B. Fedora Public Relations & Advertising
Kelsie E. Ferguson Health Communication
Chelsea J. Fetch English
Alyssa J. Fischbach Criminal Justice
Kelli M. Flieth English
Alea E. Florin Art
David J. Flute Public History
Heather M. Flute English
Brady T. Folkestad Anthropology
Jackson V. Fowler Public Relations & Advertising
Robert W. Frasier Music
Mary C. Freitag Criminal Justice
Heidi L. Freye Criminal Justice
Bernadette M. Fromherz Music
Anatassia M. Fulkerson Public History
Dustin J. Fulton Criminal Justice
Christa C. Galbraith Art
Brittney R. Gay Criminal Justice
Marcus J. Geffre Philosophy/Humanities
Brittany L. GefrohJournalism
Tyler R. Gefroh Art
Clare A. Geinert Theatre Arts
Rachel M. Geiser Anthropology
Kelly D. Gemmill Sociology
Cody J. Gerszewski Theatre Arts
Robin M. Gillespie Criminal Justice
Micah J. Goebel Philosophy/Humanities
Katelyn A. Grosz English Education
Abbie J. Groth Criminal Justice
Sonnet J. Grueneich Sociology
Mary M. Gust Public Relations & Advertising
Wesley J. Hagel Philosophy/Humanities
Julianna M. Haman Art
Caleb L. Hamilton Criminal Justice
Abby L. Hammes English
Sara J. Hanson Sociology
Emma J. Heaton Journalism
Justin J. Heim Theatre Arts
Ella R. Hein Criminal Justice
Alex J. Hendrick Political Science
Samuel J. Herder Journalism
Caitlin R. Hinnenkamp Political Science
Jesse A. Hinz Criminal Justice
Jasmyn E. Hirchert Art
Zachary J. Hochhalter Social Science Education
Jacob B. Hodgson Political Science
Devon M. Hofer Political Science
Danelle K. Hopkins Political Science
Joshua P. Horner Criminal Justice
Hayley E. Horntvedt Public Relations & Advertising
Thomas J. Houle Emergency Management
Lauren L. Hovden Public Relations & Advertising
Alexander J. Hovey Music
Brittani K. Hovland Journalism
Samantha M. Huber Music
Alyson D. Hubrig Music
Elizabeth R. Huwe Journalism
Alice Iannantuoni Political Science
Kcarie L. Ingerson Theatre Arts
Teresa M. Iverson English Education
Alisa C. Jacobson History
Zachary D. Jendro Public History
Paige A. Jensen Political Science
Brenna L. Johansen Public Relations & Advertising
Nicolas M. Johansen Criminal Justice
Courtney L. Johnson Agricultural Communication
Haley N. Johnson Criminal Justice
Heather M. Johnson Music
Holland J. Johnson Social Science Education
Brynn L. Joki Art
Seth J. Jones Emergency Management
Candace E. Kallevig Spanish
James J. Kallod Political Science
Brittany M. Kannianen Spanish
Krista J. Kappes Agricultural Communication
Nicholas R. Kasper Music
Brian A. Kawasaki Management Communication
Brandon M. Kerr Criminal Justice
Olivia J. Khristan Public History
Evan J. Kjos English
Brandon C. Klein Criminal Justice
Robert W. Klettke History Education
Sarah E. Kloster Health Communication
Sarah C. Knopik Criminal Justice
Kelsey M. Knutson English
Sadie R. Kolke Art
Luke M. Koran Public History
Erin M. Krieger New Media and Web Design
Calvin M. Krueger Criminal Justice
Erica L. Krueger Criminal Justice
Remington S. Krueger History
Meredith A. Kuntz History
Daniel R. Kusler Criminal Justice
Pavithra P. Lamahewa New Media and Web Design
Tika R. Lamitare Political Science
Alyssa L. Langaas Public Relations & Advertising
Jason D. Lange Criminal Justice
Alexander D. Lapham Criminal Justice
Alexis M. Larson Emergency Management
Brian D. Larson Criminal Justice
Robert C. Lauf Political Science
Angela B. Lee Journalism
Mercedes B. Lee English
Abbey G. Leier English Education
Karolina Lewis Sociology
Jingjing Liu English
Taylor A. Lubovich Anthropology
Joseph A. Lund Criminal Justice
Jacob A. Maahs Criminal Justice
Rebecca A. Maciej Public History
Shandi M. Mack Political Science
Nathanael W. Macy Management Communication
Gabrielle M. Maddock Public Relations & Advertising
April M. Maertens Music
Nathaniel F. Manning Journalism
Dominic J. Manthey English
Kyle A. Markwardt English
Kyle A. Mason Emergency Management
Malena K. Mastel History
Madelyn A. May Journalism
Nicole C. McArthur Theatre Arts
Thomas L. McCarthy Political Science
Christine M. McClellan Journalism
Katie R. McConnell Criminal Justice
Mitchell T. McGillick Criminal Justice
Staci L. McPherson Public Relations & Advertising
Siara Melius Political Science
Connor L. Melvie Political Science
Michael J. Mettler Music
Renae L. Metzger Criminal Justice
Daniel L. Meyer Criminal Justice
Brianna M. Michaelson English
Malorie A. Midtaune Public Relations & Advertising
Jessica L. Mikesh Health Communication
Heather L. Milbrath Agricultural Communication
Katie J. Miller Criminal Justice
Kyung Hyun MinEnglish
Lucas L. Mock Criminal Justice
Aric J. Moen Political Science
Michael S. Montgomery History
Christopher X. Mootz Philosophy/Humanities
Alexander V. Mowlem Political Science
Briana L. Moynihan Music
Chase J. Muhonen Management Communication
Michael M. Mulder Criminal Justice
Bryce R. Murchie English
Travis L. Myers Criminal Justice
Katlyn M. Nap Emergency Management
Noah R. Nash Political Science
Linnea R. Nelson English
Nicole R. Nelson Political Science
Ryan K. Nelson New Media and Web Design
Derek J. Norby Criminal Justice
Linda G. Norland New Media and Web Design
Cody L. Nuenthel Criminal Justice
Robert J. Ollman Political Science
Jacob D. Olsen Music
Chad E. Olson Anthropology
Hannah Z. Olson Art
Joy L. Olson Public Relations & Advertising
Kalie A. Olson English
Kari L. Olson Public Relations & Advertising
Katherine K. Olson Sociology
Samuel J. Olson Theatre Arts
Jeffrey J. Opgrand English
Katelyn H. Ostby English Education
Jacob J. Oxner Political Science
Sarah A. Palm Theatre Arts
Abby L. Papenfuss Health Communication
Lucas A. Paper Political Science
Zachery T. Pavlicek Music
Jacquelyn K. Pearson Social Science Education
Andrew T. PedersenJournalism
Meghan R. Pegel Criminal Justice
Eric T. Pelletier Music
Ashley J. Peters Sociology
Alan T. Peterson Criminal Justice
Grace A. Peterson English
Taylor A. Peterson Music
Michael J. Petyo Music
Virginia K. Pick Art
Allison K. Pillar New Media and Web Design
Mercedes R. Pitzer Health Communication
Colton J. Pool Journalism
Jeffrey J. Potter Criminal Justice
Andrew M. Puckett Emergency Management
Katie M. Puetz Spanish Education
Samantha F. Pyle Music
Kyle R. Ramsey Public Relations & Advertising
Kelsey L. Ramstad Public Relations & Advertising
Jordan K. Rasmussen Political Science
Ryan J. Remke New Media and Web Design
Adam P. Richard Criminal Justice
Andrea M. Richmond Public Relations & Advertising
Amanda R. Rieck Criminal Justice
Alison L. Rigazio Music
Fawzia S. Riji English
LaWanda K. Rock English
Ethan F. Rodgers Music
Justin J. Roehrich Criminal Justice
Lorin P. Ronken Public Relations & Advertising
Ethan T. Rostvedt Criminal Justice
Jacob W. Rued Criminal Justice
Amanda L. Ruhl Criminal Justice
Taylor E. Ruhoff Spanish Education
Ryan N. Russell Political Science
Brian D. Samuelson Music
Nicholas S. Samuelson Political Science
Zachary R. Sandberg Art
Rebecca L. Sandland Spanish
Samantha L. Sandven New Media and Web Design
Whitney M. Sauer History
Dave A. Sauvageau Art
Zachary I. Sauvageau Sociology
Amy J. Schaaf Music
Kris M. Schaller Criminal Justice
Theresa L. Schlangen Music
Richard J. Schrom Music
Katherine M. Schulz Emergency Management
Stephanie C. Schulz English
Kristi R. Schweiss Music
Kyle J. Seehusen Criminal Justice
Alaina L. Shah Political Science
Madeline T. Sharpe Music
Lindsey J. Simenson History Education
Karie L. Simon Sociology
Sarah M. Sisser Public Relations & Advertising
Kyle Smestad Political Science
Anthony H. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Chelsea V. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Jesse M. Smith Criminal Justice
MeiLi M. Smith Women and Gender Studies
Trevor S. Smolnikar Art
Kelsey J. Solberg Political Science
Andrew J. Sprague Emergency Management
Jeffrey P. Sprout Political Science
Christopher O. Stallman Philosophy/Humanities
Erin E. Stegman English
Braden J. Stevenson New Media and Web Design
Jaclyn K. Stifter Social Science Education
Chelsey A. Stoppleworth New Media and Web Design
Katharine R. Strom Theatre Arts
Daniel A. Stroup Emergency Management
Sarah M. Svensson Art
Conner D. Swanson Political Science
Jennifer R. Swenson Sociology
Nathan W. Szurek English
Joshua D. Taylor Public Relations & Advertising
Anna I. Tescher Music
Valerie M. Tescher-Elgenedy Anthropology
Victoria M. Thelen Management Communication
Danielle L. Thiessen Public Relations & Advertising
Lydia C. Thomas Art
Meghan L. Thomas Criminal Justice
Katherine J. Thoreson English
Celena M. Todora English
Megan J. Toso Public Relations & Advertising
Torri L. Traxler Health Communication
Jordan R. Trygstad English
Devon R. Tucker Music
Kirby T. Urbatsch Anthropology
Sarah J. Urlacher Health Communication
Anthony M. Vogel Criminal Justice
Katelin A. Wadeson Music
Travis K. Wagman Music
Kristen A. Waldock English
Isaac R. Ward History
Ian P. Warner Art
Thomas B. Webb Emergency Management
Anushi I. Weerasinghe English
Chamanthi S. Weeratunga Art
Jessica L. Wickstrom Criminal Justice
Brandy M. Wilkens Public Relations & Advertising
Challis D. Williams Political Science
Chad J. Willson Public Relations & Advertising
Charli A. Wolenetz Political Science
Katherine K. Wong Journalism
Emma N. Woods Theatre Arts
Liu Yang English
Seungju Yu Art
Dylan J. Zimprich Criminal Justice
Amber K. Zolondek Journalism

To top

College of Business

NameProgram
Jordan T. Aaberg Management Information Systems
Ashley L. Abraham Finance
Logan J. Ackerman Marketing
Saad M. Alajlan Business Administration
Charles T. Anderson Management
Stephen J. Appel Management
Alexander D. Arel Management Information Systems
Lee O. Arnold Business Administration
Jasper D. Asplin Accounting
Brett J. Bakken Management Information Systems
Alexandra E. Balke Finance
Samuel D. Bauer Management Information Systems
Andrea E. Beaver Business Administration
Zachary D. Behrens Business Administration
Michael A. Bigwood Accounting
Matthew J. Bjorgo Management Information Systems
Rachel A. Black Management
Troy D. Borowicz Marketing
Angelina Borud Accounting
Corey C. Bower Management Information Systems
Dallas A. Breberg Finance
Yaser A. Bukhary Accounting
Jalen T. Burchill Business Administration
Janae L. Burich Marketing
Beverly L. Burthold Business Administration
Brogan L. Burwick Accounting
Brad Cantwell Management
William L. Carlson Accounting
Ian M. Carlstrom Business Administration
Clay R. Carufel Marketing
Yuexin Chen Finance
Hungyu Chien Management
Nicholas C. Chirhart Finance
Hyeon-gyeong Cho Management
Haley S. Christensen Finance
Taylor A. Christenson Marketing
Eric R. Christianson Management
Scott L. Christianson Accounting
Melissa A. Corniea Marketing
Alison M. Corwin Business Administration
Laura D. Dallmann Management Information Systems
Katelynn A. Dauwen Marketing
Alex E. DeConcini Accounting
Matthew D. Delaney Accounting
Resha S. Dias Business Administration
Brittany J. Diederich Business Administration
Kylie P. Diekman Finance
Cady N. Diemert Accounting
Kelsey A. Dirnberger Management Information Systems
Jonathan J. Ebert Management Information Systems
Matthew D. Ebert Management Information Systems
Molly A. Ekren Accounting
Jaclyn K. Ellingson Accounting
Zachary J. Enz Management Information Systems
Stephanie N. Erb Accounting
Sam G. Erickson Business Administration
Sarah M. Erickson Accounting
Brittany M. Even Business Administration
Alexandra N. Evenson Accounting
Heather Everson Marketing
Katie J. Fadden Accounting
Adam J. Fernandez Business Administration
Douglas R. Fischer Accounting
Courtney A. Flyberg Marketing
Claire M. Frisco Business Administration
Michelle J. Full Management
Ricardo C. Garay Business Administration
Elizabeth C. Gartner Accounting
Kyle D. Giermann Management
Preston J. Gilderhus Finance
Michael C. Gillitzer Business Administration
Kaili Gong Accounting
Matthew J. Goodwin Business Administration
Kellie J. Gores Management
Lucas S. Gramlow Finance
Alyssa B. Greff Accounting
Aaron R. Grinsteinner Finance
Tanner D. Grunewald Finance
Tanner K. Gustafson Finance
Ryan J. Guyot Management Information Systems
John M. Hagen Finance
Brenton L. Hahn Finance
Christopher R. Hahn Accounting
Jacob J. Hannan Finance
Michael A. Hanson Business Administration
Timothy W. Hanson Management
Nicholas S. Harrie Accounting
Molly K. Harris Accounting
Trevor J. Hart Management
Matthew S. Hartman Accounting
Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler Marketing
Mara J. Headline Finance
Jonathan M. Hechtner Finance
Melanie K. Hengel Accounting
Danielle M. Herrington Accounting
Colin B. Hertz Business Administration
Brooke I. Hestdalen Management
Seth T. Hochstatter Accounting
Brooke M. Hoese Accounting
Shane D. Hofer Marketing
Alexander J. Hoffman Business Administration
Heather L. Holm Finance
Aaron J. Hranicka Finance
Lindsey J. Hulm Finance
Keegan T. Ilenda Management
Eric R. Jablonsky Accounting
Edward H. Jacobs Finance
Samuel D. Jacobs Management
Jennifer T. Jacobson Finance
Emily A. Jahner Marketing
Adityee Jain Business Administration
Andrew J. Johnson Management Information Systems
Shantel E. Johnson Marketing
Steffani N. Johnston Accounting
Stephanie M. Johnston Management
Jonathan R. Jude Business Administration
Andrew P. Karges Management
Christopher J. Kasper Business Administration
Mackenzie E. Keidel Management
Thomas J. Keller Accounting
Nicholas M. Kelley Accounting
Matthew J. Kile Business Administration
Dahee Kim Accounting
Annie L. Klebe Accounting
Abigail L. Knutson Marketing
Andrew J. Koehn Finance
Sean T. Kolodziej Finance
Patrick R. Konzak Management
Owen P. Korcuska Finance
Dustin A. Koska Business Administration
Rachel M. Kram Business Administration
Kaylene R. Kreitinger Accounting
Allyson M. Krogh Marketing
Cole P. Laber Accounting
Alexander J. Lacey Finance
Kelsey R. Larson Management
Maurice Law Accounting
Matthew W. Lee Finance
Simon H. Lee Management Information Systems
Alyssa K. Lewis Accounting
Leilin Li Finance
Yayue Li Accounting
Yazhen Li Marketing
Tyler D. Liebl Business Administration
Dalton S. Lingbeck Business Administration
Jon J. Lipp Business Administration
Emily L. LudwigManagement
Jarren M. Lutes Accounting
Ke Ma Accounting
Carly J. Macgowan Business Administration
Katelyn I. Mack Marketing
Vi T. Mai Accounting
Brian J. Markert Accounting
Nicholas S. Markert Accounting
Samantha A. Marketon Marketing
Molly A. Masseth Accounting
Chontay J. Mastel Accounting
Nathan R. Mathison Accounting
Yasitha R. Mawella Vithanage Accounting
Jonathon G. McCarthy Management
Marshall T. McFadden Accounting
Chantel N. Meech Business Administration
Alex A. Mies Business Administration
Brady L. Miller Accounting
Carson R. Miller Finance
Courtland P. Miller Business Administration
Jeremy A. Miller Finance
Leah M. Miller Management Information Systems
Aaron M. Minear Marketing
Sean M. Mitterling Business Administration
Cory P. Montplaisir Management
Blake E. Morrow Business Administration
David L. Mueller Marketing
Marissa A. Munar Business Administration
Sachith P. Navarathne Mudiyanselage Business Administration
Shehan P. Navarathne Business Administration
Nicholas J. Nelson Business Administration
Dan T. Nguyen Finance
Tatenda A. Nhamu Management Information Systems
Bobbi Jo M. Nielsen Accounting
Douglas D. Noah Finance
Amanda J. OlekAccounting
Caitlin R. Olek Finance
Kaitlyn M. Oliver Business Administration
Lauren N. Olson Finance
Marissa R. Olson Finance
Stacie L. Olson Management
Trenton L. Olson Accounting
Allie J. Palmer Marketing
Taylor J. Parker Management
Paul R. Pedersen Business Administration
Amanda R. Peine Accounting
Kendra K. Perpich Accounting
Jared M. Person Finance
Tonya K. Peters Management Information Systems
Arica E. Petrich Business Administration
Vi T. Phung Accounting
Hannah E. Pilger Marketing
Kaylynn J. Prost Management
Kathryn V. Reese Accounting
Jennifer L. Regimbal Management
Alyssa M. Reina Business Administration
Andrew Richards Accounting
Cody D. Rieland Finance
Kyle E. Roberts Management
Joel M. Rosnau Management
Trent D. Rothstein Management Information Systems
Brent A. Sanden Management
Heidi J. Sayler Management
Wilson F. Schadauer Marketing
John S. Schaible Management
Daniel E. Schaner Finance
Katelyn P. Schell Accounting
Bailee A. Schissel Management
Devon W. Schmeling Accounting
Alyssa M. Schmid Accounting
Drew C. Schmidgall Accounting
Erica L. Schmidt Management
Lindsey R. Schneider Finance
Samuel S. Schreier Business Administration
Daniel J. Schultz Accounting
Ryder A. Schwagler Management Information Systems
Kayla A. Seidler Accounting
Tanvi Sharma Marketing
Minjuan Sheng Accounting
Jordan D. Siewert Management Information Systems
Jonathan W. Sipe Accounting
Kimberly A. Sisk Marketing
Heather L. Smith Accounting
Ryan L. Smith Business Administration
Ethan A. Sorenson Finance
Hayden T. Spaeth Management
Toi M. Spaeth Business Administration
Drew D. Spooner Management
Shea A. Steidl-Kent Finance
Michael F. Steve Accounting
Jacob A. Stevens Accounting
Austen C. Stewart Accounting
Tanya L. Stillwell Marketing
Thomas K. Stoeckman Accounting
Reese A. Streit Finance
Julia B. Striker Finance
Shannon N. Suehr Business Administration
Amanda N. Sundby Business Administration
Shiloh N. Susag Accounting
Kirsten M. Swenson Business Administration
Bryan R. Symanietz Management Information Systems
Zachary S. Thelen Accounting
Jacob A. Thielges Finance
Jennifer J. Thorson Accounting
Austin L. Todd Business Administration
Molly E. Torson Business Administration
Andrew J. Towle Business Administration
Ashley F. Trevis Management
Jared M. Ueland Finance
Logan M. Urness Finance
Carly J. Van Bruggen Marketing
Eric J. Vandendriessche Accounting
Kyle D. Veum Accounting
Anant Raj Vij Management
Dylan J. VonBank Management
Alexis N. Vondal Finance
Danielle M. Wahl Management
Juncheng Wang Accounting
Yang Wang Accounting
Zhimou Wang Marketing
Kaylee L. Ward Accounting
Casey D. Weber Finance
Dexter J. Werner Management Information Systems
Danielle M. Whalen Business Administration
Tracee N. Winter Accounting
Dana E. Wood Management
Stephanie L. Woodley Accounting
Cassandra M. Wurm Business Administration
Fan Yang Business Administration
Victoria M. Zastrow Accounting
Manlin Zhang Business Administration
Xi Zhang Accounting
Zehua Zhuang Marketing
Whitney M. Zink Business Administration

To top

College of Engineering and Architecture

NameProgram
Erik S. Aakhus Mechanical Engineering
Noha M. Abdelrahman Architecture
James D. Ahlquist Mechanical Engineering
Niloufar Alenjery Architecture
Huda S. Alhamadah Construction Management
Nathan D. Almen Architecture
David P. Altstadt Mechanical Engineering
Nathan J. Amick Civil Engineering
Allan J. Anderson Construction Engineering
Bjorn G. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Dylan J. Anderson Landscape Architecture
Grady J. Anderson Civil Engineering
Michael L. Anderson Computer Engineering
Ryan J. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Tara M. Anderson Architecture
Brian T. Andresen Mechanical Engineering
Lucas L. Andring Mechanical Engineering
Colton R. Arries Manufacturing Engineering
Colin K. Askew Mechanical Engineering
Jorge A. Aubinel Alvarez Civil Engineering
Matthew T. Axtmann Architecture
Samantha J. Baierl Architecture
Colin M. Bales Mechanical Engineering
Shauntel R. Barnes Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer E. Barstow Civil Engineering
Joseph R. Barthel Civil Engineering
Sean D. Bartz Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey F. Bauer Environmental Design
Carl G. Baumann Electrical Engineering
Catherine L. Becker Environmental Design
Courtney A. Becker Electrical Engineering
Gregory D. Bednar Architecture
Mason M. Beier Construction Management
Mallory R. Bemis Civil Engineering
Samuel R. Benson Mechanical Engineering
Jesse L. Berg Civil Engineering
Logan D. Berg Construction Engineering
Isaac I. Berge Electrical Engineering
Patrick A. BerghMechanical Engineering
Reece A. Berns Mechanical Engineering
Gage N. Bickler Electrical Engineering
Patrick W. Billodeau Electrical Engineering
Jacob C. Billstrom Computer Engineering
Michael F. Blank Landscape Architecture
Cari J. Blommel Civil Engineering
Taylor A. Boe Electrical Engineering
Oliver R. Boeckel Mechanical Engineering
Edward T. Bolton Construction Management
Tyler B. Boltz Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell C. Borgen Architecture
James R. Borud Electrical Engineering
Andrew B. BossertElectrical Engineering
Trenton J. Bovitz Mechanical Engineering
Weston T. Bovitz Mechanical Engineering
Charles D. Bowen Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Boyd Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. Braaksma Architecture
Jake M. Braaten Mechanical Engineering
Dillon R. Braith Construction Management
Jorgen D. Brandt Architecture
Nicholas P. Brandt Architecture
Anshul Brat Architecture
Joshua A. Brelje Civil Engineering
Joel R. Brummer Mechanical Engineering
Austin R. Buchholz Mechanical Engineering
Lisa K. Buchholz Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Brandon M. Bucholz Civil Engineering
Dennis H. Bukowski Architecture
Uuganbayar Buman-Uchral Architecture
Kyle C. Bunkelman Mechanical Engineering
Holly A. Burley Environmental Design
Brooklyn S. Burmeister Architecture
Jack A. Burns Construction Management
Colten J. Caldwell Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Canton Mechanical Engineering
Andrew D. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Cole J. Carrier Construction Management
Christopher D. Carter Architecture
Samuel B. Caven Construction Management
Daniel F. Cedeno Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Hao Chen Electrical Engineering
Tingjun Chen Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Yusheng Chen Mechanical Engineering
Leonard A. Chia Civil Engineering
Aaron R. Chisholm Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Christensen Construction Management
Daniel J. Christenson Civil Engineering
Michael A. Christenson Computer Engineering
Britten J. Churchill Architecture
Laura E. Clarens Civil Engineering
Cody H. Clarksean Electrical Engineering
Sean J. Colbert Architecture
Zachary A. Cormican Civil Engineering
Sheldon L. Cory Mechanical Engineering
Jake J. Coryell Landscape Architecture
Connor T. Coyle Mechanical Engineering
Zachary J. Crisman Construction Management
Sarah C. Crook Architecture
Samantha C. Crow Construction Management
Can Cui Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brendan P. Cullen Construction Management
Craig M. Cusick Architecture
Ian Jan N. Dalisay Civil Engineering
Andrew J. Dalman Manufacturing Engineering
Derek A. Dame Construction Management
Greta M. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Robert G. Darling Architecture
Ryan J. David Civil Engineering
Michelle L. Davis Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie M. Davis Mechanical Engineering
Zack M. Day Electrical Engineering
Michael A. DeLaRosa Architecture
Emma L. DeMartelaere Architecture
Bryce A. DeWilde Mechanical Engineering
Joshua L. Diede Mechanical Engineering
Kyle N. Dillon Construction Management
Ryan M. Doblar Construction Management
Jeffrey M. Dockendorf Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Timothy P. Dodd Civil Engineering
Kevin I. Doran Civil Engineering
Ryan L. Dorendorf Computer Engineering
Ryan J. Drevlow Electrical Engineering
Nathan D. DuChene Mechanical Engineering
Dylan J. Dunn Civil Engineering
Anna M. Eckberg Landscape Architecture
Jason Ecklein Electrical Engineering
Jonathon D. Edstrom Computer Engineering
Jacqueline Edwards Civil Engineering
Ross R. Eickhoff Computer Engineering
Everett T. Eide Landscape Architecture
Neal T. Eidenschink Mechanical Engineering
Joshua L. Eiler Civil Engineering
Jake R. Eissinger Mechanical Engineering
Daniel T. Elemes Civil Engineering
Matthew S. Ellingson Landscape Architecture
Nicholas J. Elliott Mechanical Engineering
Jared L. Ellis Mechanical Engineering
Kyle J. Emanuel Construction Management
Stacy M. Engelmeyer Civil Engineering
Samuel B. Erickson Architecture
Nathan E. Esboldt Mechanical Engineering
Nathan T. Eversman Architecture
Sam J. Ewen Electrical Engineering
Thomas J. Fakler Civil Engineering
Lauren C. Falcon Architecture
Quincey L. Faul Construction Management
Mathew E. Feist Computer Engineering
Clay C. Feldner Mechanical Engineering
Colten Ferris Electrical Engineering
Lindsey A. Feyder Civil Engineering
Michael T. Finneman Computer Engineering
Burton D. Fischer Mechanical Engineering
Taylor A. Fischer Civil Engineering
Chase T. Fjelstad Architecture
Jack R. Fletcher Civil Engineering
Justin P. Flynn Landscape Architecture
Wilbert D. Fogarty Electrical Engineering
Max J. Foley Construction Management
Christopher A. Follette Mechanical Engineering
Tiroshen Fonseka Mechanical Engineering
Austin J. Foss Architecture
Caetlin M. Fox Architecture
Danielle J. Franssen Civil Engineering
Aaron M. Frederick Mechanical Engineering
Rachel A. Freed Civil Engineering
Matthew C. Fremstad Environmental Design
Zane M. Frick Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joseph D. Fritzjunker Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew N. Froehling Mechanical Engineering
Isaac R. Froemming Mechanical Engineering
Hao Fu Manufacturing Engineering
Tyler B. Gandrud Construction Engineering
Jordan D. Gedrose Landscape Architecture
Cody R. Geiser Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Shane T. Geraghty Civil Engineering
Jordan M. Gerber Civil Engineering
Jalen L. Getting Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Benjamin P. Gibson Mechanical Engineering
Steven J. Giesler Civil Engineering
David M. Gilbery Mechanical Engineering
Matthew E. Gingrey Mechanical Engineering
Bolan M. Gleason Electrical Engineering
Jordan K. Gleason Construction Management
John T. Glesne Civil Engineering
Nathan K. Goenner Electrical Engineering
Diego A. Gondim Architecture
Jared R. Gratzek Electrical Engineering
Nicholas L. Graumann Electrical Engineering
Wesley A. Green Mechanical Engineering
Amber O. Grindeland Architecture
Jesse W. Grinsteiner Construction Engineering
Michaela M. Groninger Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Alan J. Grossman Electrical Engineering
Amanda N. Grosz Civil Engineering
Catherine E. Groth Architecture
Steven T. Gruber Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
David P. Gutschmidt Mechanical Engineering
Jacob T. Haack Architecture
Julia R. Haase Architecture
Trent A. Hagen Construction Management
Timothy J. Halvorson Architecture
Mohammed Hamdan Electrical Engineering
Logan A. Handyside Civil Engineering
Alison N. Hanslip Civil Engineering
Logan M. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Shannon E. Hanson Architecture
Tyler K. Harnisch Architecture
Caitlin A. Harp Architecture
Allison M. Hatcher Architecture
Joshua K. Haugen Electrical Engineering
Charlotte T. Haugh Architecture
Patrick C. Hebert Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nick R. Heilman Architecture
Michael G. Hejna Civil Engineering
Caleb A. Helbling Computer Engineering
Britt A. Helten Mechanical Engineering
Joseph H. Heruth Mechanical Engineering
Ethan P. Hettwer Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Hexum Civil Engineering
Kyle M. Hibbs Civil Engineering
Joshua T. Highley Architecture
Shane A. Hillen Construction Management
Christopher C. Hines Mechanical Engineering
Dylan K. Hoffman Mechanical Engineering
Isaac A. Hollermann Electrical Engineering
Wilbur T. Holt Architecture
Taylor J. Holte Electrical Engineering
Alysa L. Horn Landscape Architecture
Kyle D. Hoverson Architecture
Ashley M. Huber Architecture
Adam G. Huston Construction Management
Kaleb R. Hutchens Mechanical Engineering
Kara N. Iliff Architecture
Emily R. Imdieke Mechanical Engineering
Kyle T. Imholte Civil Engineering
Cory A. Jackson Construction Management
Jeffrey M. Jackson Construction Management
Brandon L. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Kelby S. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Scott M. Jaeger Mechanical Engineering
Alexander P. Jansen Architecture
K. R. Gayan H. Jayasinghe Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Alexandra C. Jenkins Electrical Engineering
Jeremy J. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Darren W. Jensen Construction Engineering
Stephen R. Joersz Civil Engineering
Aaron M. Johnson Architecture
Carmen J. Johnson Architecture
Eric M. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Jalen C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
James G. Johnson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Maxwell E. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Paul D. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca M. Johnson Architecture
Scott T. JohnsonComputer Engineering
Seth E. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Michael C. Jones Construction Management
Tanner T. Jones Construction Management
Nathan J. Joraanstad Computer Engineering
Benjamin L. Jore Civil Engineering
Justin M. Juckem Mechanical Engineering
Lucas W. Judd Construction Management
William L. Jury Manufacturing Engineering
Cody T. Kallock Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Drew M. Kamrath Mechanical Engineering
Kristin M. Kane Architecture
Kartik Kartik Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joseph D. Kasper Construction Management
Kyle M. Keidel Mechanical Engineering
Brandon T. Keil Electrical Engineering
Tyler C. Kellen Construction Management
Trevor J. Keller Construction Management
Sean P. Kelly Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Kensok Mechanical Engineering
Logan A. Kern Architecture
Ethan D. Ketelsen Civil Engineering
Jonathan M. Ketterling Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Do Yun Kim Construction Engineering
Nathan L. Kinneberg Mechanical Engineering
Kory M. Kleinknecht Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Klemisch Computer Engineering
Jeffrey R. Klemond Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Amy M. Klindworth Architecture
Grant D. Klosterman Architecture
Wyatt E. Knell Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ryan J. Koch Electrical Engineering
Indika P. Kodagoda Pathirage Electrical Engineering
Amelia A. Koenig Architecture
Kar Mun Koh Electrical Engineering
Jesse B. Kohn Electrical Engineering
Abraham D. Kolstad Mechanical Engineering
Katelyn M. Kostad Architecture
Jarred L. Kowalski Construction Engineering
Casey L. Krause Mechanical Engineering
Kyle J. Krause Electrical Engineering
Isaiah R. Krebs Civil Engineering
Taylor S. Krolak Civil Engineering
Eric M. Kubischta Civil Engineering
Kevin P. Kuechle Mechanical Engineering
William J. Kuehn Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin P. Kugler Civil Engineering
Kyle B. Kuhn Civil Engineering
Kyle M. Kuhn Civil Engineering
Danielle J. Kukowski Civil Engineering
Grant J. Kuper Civil Engineering
Daniel J. KvasnickaCivil Engineering
Cristin M. Langevin Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jacob S. Larson Manufacturing Engineering
Jordan D. Larson Civil Engineering
Megan L. Larson Construction Engineering
Ross A. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. Larson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Scott A. Larson Electrical Engineering
Darrin M. Laudenbach Electrical Engineering
Lucas A. Laudenbach Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Alexander E. Lavoy Construction Management
Jonathan J. Lawler Construction Management
Patrick C. Lecy Construction Management
Brandon D. Lee Mechanical Engineering
Hua Wei Lee Manufacturing Engineering
Chelsea M. Lenz Architecture
Michael N. Leonard Civil Engineering
Matthew D. Levenhagen Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brandon D. Leverson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew D. Lewis Mechanical Engineering
Zachary D. Leyk Electrical Engineering
Xiao Liang Civil Engineering
Wei Yang Lim Mechanical Engineering
Jiabin Lin Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kyle D. Litchy Civil Engineering
Cong Liu Manufacturing Engineering
Yuan Liu Electrical Engineering
Chenguang Long Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Manuela Lopera Electrical Engineering
Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon Mechanical Engineering
Mindy K. Ludlum Mechanical Engineering
Kali A. Luick Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas R. Lunde Architecture
Kyle R. Lundeen Mechanical Engineering
Mackenzie R. Lyseng Architecture
Richard J. Maas Architecture
Samantha L. Mailhot Mechanical Engineering
David J. Majchrzak Environmental Design
Tyler L. Mann Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jacob S. Marchiafava Construction Engineering
Ryan J. Marquette Civil Engineering
Moamer M. Maslesa Civil Engineering
Cody S. Mathison Manufacturing Engineering
Erin K. Mattern Civil Engineering
Albert F. Mattison Manufacturing Engineering
Janelle R. Mauch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kshitij M. Maurya Electrical Engineering
Kellie M. McCullough Architecture
Amy A. McDonald Architecture
Elma E. McFall Civil Engineering
Weston A. McGruder Civil Engineering
Anders S. Melby Civil Engineering
Lucas A. Melroe Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kory D. Mensing Mechanical Engineering
Eric M. Merck Civil Engineering
Andrew T. Merkel Civil Engineering
Dustin M. Messner Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Stephanie J. Metz Construction Management
Ashley L. Meyer Architecture
Christopher D. Meyer Architecture
Megan E. Meyer Civil Engineering
Tyler K. Meyer Mechanical Engineering
Isaac K. Michaelson Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie K. Michal Architecture
Timothy J. Michlitsch Electrical Engineering
James R. Mickelson Civil Engineering
Amanda C. Miller Architecture
Anthony M. Miller Civil Engineering
Eric J. Miller Civil Engineering
Jonathan M. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Mark T. Miller Landscape Architecture
Nathan D. Miller Architecture
Thomas J. Mittelsteadt Mechanical Engineering
Kaspari M. Modin Architecture
Matthew C. Moeckel Architecture
Matthew C. Moenkedick Mechanical Engineering
Ronald A. Molitor Construction Management
David J. Moll Mechanical Engineering
Jack W. Mooney Electrical Engineering
Adam C. Moorse Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jeremy L. Morrison Mechanical Engineering
Christopher A. Mortenson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Twila E. Moser Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Gaven P. Motschenbacher Civil Engineering
Joshua D. Muckenhirn Environmental Design
Peter E. Mueller Architecture
Michael J. Murphy Construction Management
Heather J. Myers Mechanical Engineering
Jonathon J. Nagel Mechanical Engineering
Andrew K. Narvesen Mechanical Engineering
Dominic L. Nelson Electrical Engineering
Justin L. Nelson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Paul D. Nelson Mechanical Engineering
Scott S. Nelson Construction Management
Robert A. Neubauer Mechanical Engineering
Emily B. Neuhardt Electrical Engineering
Dylan T. Neururer Architecture
Dung N. Nguyen Electrical Engineering
Brian D. Nibbe Mechanical Engineering
Michael J. Nies Mechanical Engineering
Jordan R. Nodland Computer Engineering
Nicholas J. Noeske Mechanical Engineering
Matthew B. Nohr Architecture
Luke M. Novak Mechanical Engineering
Ellie K. Nyquist Landscape Architecture
Susan F. Ochoa Architecture
Adam D. Olson Landscape Architecture
Britta C. Olson Electrical Engineering
Grant M. Olson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Casey R. Orgon Mechanical Engineering
Mathew G. Orner Mechanical Engineering
Ethan D. Orr Architecture
Bryce W. Oswald Civil Engineering
Adam D. Ourada Civil Engineering
Zachary F. Ourada Mechanical Engineering
Steven C. Palmer Mechanical Engineering
Jordan P. Pansch Computer Engineering
Bradden R. Parks Civil Engineering
Jacob M. Parrow Electrical Engineering
Chinmay A. Pathare Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Darrin M. Paulson Electrical Engineering
Justin G. Paulson Manufacturing Engineering
Parker L. Pavlicek Computer Engineering
Mark T. Pederson Civil Engineering
Matthew R. Pelfrey Electrical Engineering
Alan J. Perrault Mechanical Engineering
Justin A. Petersen Electrical Engineering
Brannon L. Peterson Civil Engineering
Ethan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Glen J. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jill E. Pexa Environmental Design
Joshua P. Phillips Civil Engineering
Nathan J. Piercy Mechanical Engineering
Collin R. Pierson Mechanical Engineering
Kellen J. Plutowski Architecture
Richard R. Poppler Mechanical Engineering
Marcus W. Pratt Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Prochniak Civil Engineering
Joshua P. Prudhomme Construction Management
Ursinio Puga Gil Civil Engineering
Matthew L. Qual Architecture
Ryan M. Quast Architecture
William M. Rader Construction Management
Jason H. Radziszewski Electrical Engineering
Troy Raisanen Environmental Design
Matthew R. Ramsett Architecture
Kelley L. Rasmussen Construction Management
Tyrel J. Rebel Civil Engineering
Benjamin L. Reckow Electrical Engineering
Alexander A. Reed Mechanical Engineering
William J. Refling Mechanical Engineering
Nicole A. Reilly Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Reineke Mechanical Engineering
Thomas W. Reisdorf Civil Engineering
Tyler D. Reisetter Civil Engineering
Joseph A. Reiter Civil Engineering
Nicholas J. Revoir Civil Engineering
Joseph D. Rezac Civil Engineering
Thomas Rhone Architecture
Ryan Rieckman Civil Engineering
Crystal Rinkenberger Architecture
Hannah E. Roach Architecture
Justin T. Roberson Mechanical Engineering
Mickenzie J. Robertson Civil Engineering
Jackson J. Roeder Architecture
Joshua L. Roesler Mechanical Engineering
Peter K. Roller Mechanical Engineering
Taylor J. Roorda Electrical Engineering
Chase D. Rosenau Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mitch K. Rosendahl Civil Engineering
Mitchell Rotzien Mechanical Engineering
Catherine A. Rouillard Architecture
Lauren E. Roy Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Rummel Architecture
David W. Russell Electrical Engineering
Sarah A. Russell Electrical Engineering
Thomas L. Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Brandon J. Sailer Civil Engineering
Lucas R. Salfer Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ian J. Sannes Mechanical Engineering
Richard S. Santele Electrical Engineering
Michelle E. Sauvageau Electrical Engineering
Lucas J. Schaaf Electrical Engineering
Bradley J. Schaff Civil Engineering
Dustin P. Scheer Mechanical Engineering
Bradley J. Schenck Electrical Engineering
Ian J. Schimke Architecture
Mary A. Schindler Civil Engineering
Eric M. Schleper Computer Engineering
Bradley K. Schleusner Electrical Engineering
Austin J. Schlichting Mechanical Engineering
Katelyn M. Schmidt Architecture
Matthew P. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Thomas R. Schmidt Architecture
Emily E. Schoenrock Landscape Architecture
Katie K. Scholl Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Alexandra R. Schrader Architecture
Aaron L. SchuldtArchitecture
Tyler N. Schultz Construction Management
Aaron R. Schulzetenberg Civil Engineering
Nicole C. Schutz Civil Engineering
Colter J. Schwagler Civil Engineering
Chris N. Schwarz Mechanical Engineering
Kyle E. Sebesta Civil Engineering
Joshua R. Seibert Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Sean A. Seifert Electrical Engineering
Shawn L. Senescall Architecture
Eric W. Sessing Construction Management
Emily A. Severson Architecture
Matthew J. Sharpe Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Katelyn L. Shasky Architecture
Nan Shi Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Christopher J. Sieberg Manufacturing Engineering
Bryan J. Silvers Construction Engineering
John W. Simon Mechanical Engineering
Patrick G. Simpson Mechanical Engineering
Trevor J. Sipma Civil Engineering
Thushara B. Siriwardanage Civil Engineering
Jacob A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Corey K. Smith Architecture
Emerson H. Smith Architecture
Jaclyn Smith Electrical Engineering
Blake E. Snyder Civil Engineering
Kyle P. Snyder Electrical Engineering
John G. Stanchfield Construction Management
Joseph R. Starbuck Landscape Architecture
Emily J. Steen Architecture
Jonathan J. Steen Construction Management
Matraca L. Steen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Justin T. Sticht Electrical Engineering
Travis L. Stoffel Mechanical Engineering
Leah B. Stokes Architecture
Nathan W. Stottler Landscape Architecture
Benjamin J. Strehlow Architecture
Alyssa M. Stroh Architecture
Nicholas D. Strombeck Architecture
Matthew M. Suek Civil Engineering
Dylan C. Sullivan Architecture
Amber S. Sunderman Landscape Architecture
Joshua W. Sutton Mechanical Engineering
Megan G. Swan Civil Engineering
Claire Swenson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nolan G. Swenson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kai Chia Tan Computer Engineering
Lexy L. Tank Construction Management
Brittany L. Taplin Environmental Design
Kyle I. Tasler Mechanical Engineering
Taylor E. Terpstra Construction Management
Cole D. Teske Electrical Engineering
Brent J. Thoennes Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
John D. Thole Electrical Engineering
Nicholas J. Thomes Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Trevor G. Thompson Civil Engineering
Kyle J. Thorson Computer Engineering
Aaron M. Timm Computer Engineering
Nathan T. Todd Civil Engineering
Dustin R. Torgerson Mechanical Engineering
Andrew V. Tran Electrical Engineering
Samuel A. Traut Civil Engineering
Nicolas T. Trcka Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Mitchell C. Trego Electrical Engineering
Logan B. TretterCivil Engineering
Zakia Triffi Landscape Architecture
Nathan H. Trosen Civil Engineering
Batuul Tumurkhuyag Electrical Engineering
Daniel W. Ugelstad Electrical Engineering
Benjamin A. Ulrich Civil Engineering
Justin D. Undem Civil Engineering
Jennifer J. Upcraft Architecture
Teren M. Van Zuilen Electrical Engineering
Marty E. Vandeneykel Civil Engineering
Loren W. Vanderhoff Mechanical Engineering
Hue C. Vang Architecture
Zachary C. Vashaw Mechanical Engineering
Govanni Vazquez Construction Management
Scott A. Vedvei Civil Engineering
Megan Velo Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin D. Verchota Construction Management
Monit Verma Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Paul M. Voeltz Civil Engineering
Andrew B. Volk Electrical Engineering
Emily L. Von Hagen Civil Engineering
Sarah L. Walker Civil Engineering
Nicole K. Wallace Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Casey J. Walleen Civil Engineering
Michael J. Walmsley Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Benjamin T. Walter Mechanical Engineering
Nathan H. Walton Civil Engineering
Xingyu Wang Civil Engineering
Austin P. Wanner Computer Engineering
Aaron R. Warner Architecture
Justin M. Warner Architecture
Joshua R. Warren Computer Engineering
Michael O. Watada Mechanical Engineering
David A. Watson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jennifer A. Watters Architecture
Amanda M. Weber Civil Engineering
Eric H. Weber Electrical Engineering
Joshua J. WeismantelMechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Weizenegger Mechanical Engineering
Aaron D. Wellman Civil Engineering
Kristen A. Weninger Civil Engineering
Kristine K. Wentworth Architecture
Taylor A. Werner Construction Management
Benjamin J. Whalen Mechanical Engineering
Joseph C. Wheatley Mechanical Engineering
Nawal Whig Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Gabriel D. Wicklund Electrical Engineering
Nathan T. Wiese Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua K. Wikstrom Mechanical Engineering
Claire Willenbring Electrical Engineering
Jesse A. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Ishanka A. Wimaladharma Architecture
Michael S. Winther Civil Engineering
Stephanie M. Wirz Architecture
Dylan J. Wolf Mechanical Engineering
Jessica M. Woodbury Civil Engineering
Drew A. Wyum Electrical Engineering
Ruinan Xie Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nikushi S. Yatigala Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Swee Fong Yong Construction Engineering
Xun Yu Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Alyssa M. Zachman Architecture
Drew A. Zaeske Civil Engineering
Gerardo A. Zamora Computer Engineering
Ricardo R. Zamora Civil Engineering
Sarah S. Zaviska Mechanical Engineering
Steven L. Zettel Mechanical Engineering
YunChuan Zhang Electrical Engineering
Xingliang Zheng Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Theodore J. Zierden Construction Management
Joseph A. Zikmund Civil Engineering

To top

College of Human Development and Education

NameProgram
Heather A. Aal Human Development & Family Sci
Hailey M. Adams Human Development & Family Sci
Nimo A. Ahmed Health Education
Jennifer L. Aichele Human Development & Family Sci
Brianne C. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Heather J. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Hope Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Kendyl L. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie L. Anderson Dietetics
Benjamin L. Andre Exercise Science
Jordan C. Arel Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah A. Arnold English Education
Kevin R. Arthur Exercise Science
McKayla M. Artz Exercise Science
Patrick T. Backman Exercise Science
Samantha L. Baglivio App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Eric J. Baird Social Science Education
Kayla M. Baker Dietetics
Marcus S. Baker Physical Education
Kayla L. Bakewell Health Education
Catheryn B. Barth Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Amber F. Batsch English Education
Jessie M. Battest Human Development & Family Sci
Meghan B. Battest Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Rachel M. Baumann Exercise Science
Andrew J. Beck Human Development & Family Sci
Chandra R. Beehler App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Tyneal C. Begger Human Development & Family Sci
Jerome P. Begin Exercise Science
Lindsay A. Behm Health Education
Cole D. Bender Sport & Recreation Leadership
Quinn D. Benson Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca M. Berg Dietetics
Salina E. Berg Human Development & Family Sci
Austin J. Bettenhausen Exercise Science
Kayla R. Birkholz English Education
Rochelle M. Bitz Dietetics
Teresa M. BlackCloud English Education
Brittany M. Bleichner Exercise Science
Amanda D. Boe Interior Design
Alyssa L. Bolme Human Development & Family Sci
Karyn E. Bomstad Human Development & Family Sci
Sierra K. Bonham Human Development & Family Sci
Kristine I. Borys Dietetics
Aubrey J. Bot Human Development & Family Sci
Callie J. Bowen English Education
Katie L. Braun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Myles J. Brooks Exercise Science
Kinsey M. Buchholz Human Development & Family Sci
Breana L. Buehler Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth A. Burckhard Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda A. Burnside Human Development & Family Sci
Annie J. Burthold Biological Sciences Education
David D. Campion Physical Education
Amanda Carey Human Development & Family Sci
Nicholas K. Carlson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Kelsey A. Casselle Sport & Recreation Leadership
Abby E. Chappell Interior Design
Regan E. Christenson English Education
Katrina L. Citterman App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amber R. Clark Dietetics
Michele A. Cleveland English Education
Timothy P. Colwell Exercise Science
Hannah K. Corliss Exercise Science
Cameron J. Corrigan Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Adam W. Coykendall Social Science Education
Kelly J. Dahl App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Miranda J. Daignault Human Development & Family Sci
Mariah L. Dalbey Exercise Science
Kylie D. Dale Human Development & Family Sci
Danielle DeGagne Human Development & Family Sci
Leann S. DeMarais Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla M. Deschamp Interior Design
Kaylee A. Desotell App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Allison J. Dhuyvetter Dietetics
Tonya R. Dick Human Development & Family Sci
Tyler J. Dickie Health Education
Isaiah J. Dorendorf Exercise Science
Alexis V. Dosch App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kaitlyn S. Dotson Human Development & Family Sci
Jamie L. Drevlow Exercise Science
Christian L. Dudzik Sport & Recreation Leadership
Amber K. Eastman App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Megan N. Ecklund App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Miranda C. Edwards Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda L. Ellingson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Melissa S. Evans Human Development & Family Sci
Josie L. Eyers English Education
David J. Farrenkopf English Education
Kari A. Faul Human Development & Family Sci
Chelsea M. Fearing Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Abby C. Fenlason Dietetics
Natalie S. Fenske Exercise Science
Keely R. Ferguson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Patrick E. Finnegan Exercise Science
Travis R. Flick Exercise Science
Lacey E. Frank Human Development & Family Sci
Karen A. Freberg Interior Design
Sabine M. Frederick Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany L. Fritel Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jessica M. Furlong Interior Design
Megan L. Gangl Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley M. Gehl Exercise Science
Christopher E. Genereux Comprehensive Science Ed
Alyssa L. Giesen Exercise Science
Mackenzie J. Glasser Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda L. Glover Social Science Education
Antoinette M. Goodman Human Development & Family Sci
Shane P. Gores Exercise Science
Kayla A. Granberg Interior Design
Emily R. Grenz English Education
Mason J. Grimes Health Education
Elyssa B. Grimsby App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Spencer J. Grow Human Development & Family Sci
Patrick C. Gulan Comprehensive Science Ed
Alyssa A. Gullekson Health Education
Cassandra R. Gullickson Interior Design
Aaron C. Gutman History Education
Chelsey M. Gutzmer Human Development & Family Sci
Leah R. Haak Dietetics
Kevin J. Hackenmueller Exercise Science
Nicole A. Hackenmueller Human Development & Family Sci
Caylee A. Hagemeyer Human Development & Family Sci
Alexander E. Hagen-Weis Exercise Science
Alyssa J. Haglin Human Development & Family Sci
Alexis M. Halberstadt Human Development & Family Sci
Mason T. Haley Exercise Science
Ashley A. Hall Sport & Recreation Leadership
Anna L. Hansen Interior Design
Micah G. Hansen Human Development & Family Sci
Whitney R. Hansen Agricultural Education
Maryann C. Harris Health Education
Cydney R. Hasselberg Human Development & Family Sci
Timothy M. Haugrud History Education
Darcy M. Hauth Human Development & Family Sci
Paige E. Hayer English Education
Kara D. Heath Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Taylor D. Heck Dietetics
Mason R. Hegna Exercise Science
Shelby A. Heimbuch App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Andrea E. Henning Exercise Science
Alexander A. Henricks Sport & Recreation Leadership
Moses N. Heppner Exercise Science
Daniel J. Heskin Sport & Recreation Leadership
Tyler C. Hetland Physical Education
Joshua D. Hintz Human Development & Family Sci
Briana M. Hoaby App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Stephanie L. Hoard Physical Education
Amy J. Hoepfner Interior Design
Shelby M. Hohloch Dietetics
Laura E. Holien Exercise Science
Cierra R. Holm App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Colin J. Hulm Exercise Science
Miranda M. Hulm Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca E. Hummel Health Education
Alyssa L. Huot App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amanda R. Hurtley Human Development & Family Sci
Brianna M. Huston Exercise Science
Jaehee Hwang Interior Design
Brittany A. Indergaard Interior Design
Andrea J. Irsfeld Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Janet R. Iverson Dietetics
Katie I. Iverson Dietetics
Macy A. Iverson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Rachel M. Iverson Dietetics
Samantha J. Jacobsen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jaime C. Jarmin English Education
Sara L. Jarvis Human Development & Family Sci
Mary K. Jensen Interior Design
Cole B. Jirik Sport & Recreation Leadership
Hanna S. Johnsen Dietetics
Emily J. Johnson Exercise Science
Evan Johnson Social Science Education
Holly T. Johnson Exercise Science
Jacquelyn S. Johnson Physical Education
Kathryn F. Johnson Health Education
Kyle Johnson Exercise Science
Lindsey A. Johnson Health Education
Meghan Johnston Exercise Science
Aryelle L. Jones English Education
Janet R. Julson Exercise Science
Christopher D. Kading Exercise Science
Erica L. Kale App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Michael E. Kalianoff Physical Education
Krystal D. Kalliokoski Chemistry Education
Emily C. Karkoska Interior Design
Sarah R. Kasin Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Ashley K. Kassenborg Human Development & Family Sci
Nicholas A. Keller Physical Education
Chase F. Kerber Exercise Science
Jacob R. Kiefer Exercise Science
Shelby N. Kinneberg Exercise Science
Katelyn N. Kirschenmann Human Development & Family Sci
Melissa M. Kitching Physical Education
Kaley M. Klein Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Ryan N. Kleven Physical Education
Kasey M. Klinkhammer English Education
Lisa M. Klinkner Human Development & Family Sci
Steven J. Kluver Physical Education
Kristen M. Knight Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Michael H. Knutson Social Science Education
Brita G. Koehnen Human Development & Family Sci
Anthony G. Kohler Human Development & Family Sci
Bailey N. Kohman Interior Design
Sarah A. Kram Biological Sciences Education
Samantha J. Kramer Dietetics
Shelby N. Krier Human Development & Family Sci
Erin L. Krogh Exercise Science
Kylie M. Kruger Human Development & Family Sci
Tanasha T. Krull Agricultural Education
Meghann R. Kuhlman English Education
Kayla N. Kuss Human Development & Family Sci
Alexandra E. LaCombe App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Marjorie A. Laney Interior Design
Sarah M. Lanman History Education
Marissa A. Larson Human Development & Family Sci
Emily J. Lauinger Health Education
AnnaRene M. Lawler Human Development & Family Sci
Justin J. Leary Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla R. Lechelt Human Development & Family Sci
Kelsey R. Leistico Interior Design
Dain L. Leqve-Smith Physical Education
Emily A. Lesser Exercise Science
Danielle L. Lindner Dietetics
Stephanie A. Little Human Development & Family Sci
Frances M. Liu Dietetics
Kyah F. Loeks Dietetics
Sarah K. LohanHuman Development & Family Sci
Jennifer M. Lopez Mathematics Education
Ashley L. Louks Human Development & Family Sci
Daniel J. Luecke Mathematics Education
Jestin J. Lunday Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Seth B. Lunneborg Exercise Science
Katherine A. Macht App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jamie M. Maciejewski Exercise Science
Jenna M. Marquette Health Education
Logan R. Martin App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Nicole M. Mattson Human Development & Family Sci
Tracy E. Mauch App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Maddie L. McClellan English Education
Gina L. McCullough Human Development & Family Sci
Molly C. McGinty Interior Design
Kayleen R. McGrath Dietetics
McKenzie D. McMillan Exercise Science
Jacob C. McPhail Exercise Science
Nicole M. McRitchie Human Development & Family Sci
Brianna K. Mertz Human Development & Family Sci
Desirae S. Metzger Human Development & Family Sci
Brittney A. Meyer Dietetics
Jennifer L. Mickels Human Development & Family Sci
Leah Miller Dietetics
Michael D. Miller Exercise Science
Rebecca R. Miller App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Robert J. Miller Human Development & Family Sci
Madison S. Millner Dietetics
Mark W. Mills Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Samantha K. Mitterling Human Development & Family Sci
Lynsey R. Mogck Interior Design
Khadija Mohamed Health Education
Steven D. Monk Physical Education
Jonathan D. Moquist Mathematics Education
Andrew J. Moran Exercise Science
Joseph M. Moravec Exercise Science
Brooke L. Morris Human Development & Family Sci
Tiffany A. Motis Dietetics
Katie N. Mueller Human Development & Family Sci
Macie L. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Sierra L. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Anne M. Nathe Human Development & Family Sci
Tessa M. Neether Human Development & Family Sci
Danielle E. Nelson Exercise Science
Kean G. Nelson Physical Education
Kelly N. Nelson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Laura K. Nelson Exercise Science
Cody C. Ness Exercise Science
Thu M. Nguyen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Shane Nickelson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Miriam A. Nickoloff Human Development & Family Sci
Lillian E. Nicols Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Cady A. Nielsen Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel C. Noah Health Education
Brittany L. Nolan App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Lucy K. Nordstrom Dietetics
Amanda M. O'Connor Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah M. Odalen Human Development & Family Sci
Patricia A. Ode Human Development & Family Sci
Casey B. Odell Sport & Recreation Leadership
Katie E. Odland Dietetics
Ashley M. Olson Exercise Science
Jacob T. Olson Physical Education
Lauren R. Olson Human Development & Family Sci
MacKenzie L. Olson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Jayme M. Ostern Interior Design
Jesse D. Ott Exercise Science
Qi Ouyang Interior Design
Bridget N. Overby Human Development & Family Sci
Meegan C. Parker Human Development & Family Sci
Tanner Paulson Exercise Science
Emily K. Pearson Dietetics
Rachel D. Pederson Exercise Science
Amy E. Peick Dietetics
Holly A. Pelzer Exercise Science
Madison E. Perry Human Development & Family Sci
Marissa M. Perry Human Development & Family Sci
Ryan R. Petersen Physical Education
Lauren R. Peterson Dietetics
Sheena K. Peterson Exercise Science
Shelly J. Pherson Agricultural Education
Megan R. Piper Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Madeline K. Plahn App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jessica S. Pomerleau Human Development & Family Sci
Celina M. Poukka Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Erica L. Privratsky Human Development & Family Sci
Eric F. Proper Exercise Science
Sara J. Raap Human Development & Family Sci
Madeline L. Rajtar Interior Design
Marita M. Rau Agricultural Education
Amber M. Rebel Dietetics
Paula C. Regnier App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Shelby D. Reiff Human Development & Family Sci
Sydney S. Reimers Interior Design
Michael E. Reiner Exercise Science
Angel L. Retzlaff Human Development & Family Sci
Kelli M. Richard Physical Education
Donna M. Rindy English Education
Alexandra K. Ringhofer Mathematics Education
Tyler L. Ringstad English Education
Alaina L. Ritchie Human Development & Family Sci
Leah J. Roethel Dietetics
Sierra J. Rosenau Human Development & Family Sci
Sage A. Roshau Interior Design
Kaytlin M. Roth Human Development & Family Sci
Courtney L. Rudolph Human Development & Family Sci
Benjamin M. Ruley Exercise Science
William J. Ryan Exercise Science
Kayla R. Ryden App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Megan L. Sabby Physical Education
Steven C. Sarlette Exercise Science
Westin R. Satzinger Physical Education
Luke D. Saunders Mathematics Education
Peter M. Sauser-Denesia Health Education
Kayla M. Sawchak Human Development & Family Sci
Cody L. Schepp Exercise Science
Alexis D. Schiermeister Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Stacy K. Schimming Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Austin J. Schmidt Exercise Science
Nicole R. Schmidt Social Science Education
Brian M. Schornack Agricultural Education
Matthew D. Schroeder Exercise Science
Joseph D. Schuler Social Science Education
Cassandra P. Schultz Human Development & Family Sci
Kathryn E. Schulz Interior Design
Elizabeth A. Seaver Human Development & Family Sci
Wen Min See Sport & Recreation Leadership
Kelsey J. Sheldon Agricultural Education
Nicole A. Shepler Human Development & Family Sci
Allyson N. Shultz Human Development & Family Sci
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Exercise Science
Laura A. Simonson Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah J. Sjursen History Education
Hanna S. Skaalrud Human Development & Family Sci
Brendan T. Skime Sport & Recreation Leadership
Emma J. Skumautz App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alexander J. Smith Human Development & Family Sci
Jaclyn A. Smith Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca L. Smoyer Interior Design
Nicole J. Snapp Human Development & Family Sci
David C. St Peter English Education
Christa A. Stangl Dietetics
Carl D. Steele Exercise Science
Mikaela A. Stephenson Health Education
Sarah M. Storandt Mathematics Education
Anne C. Storey Exercise Science
Emily A. Stremick Human Development & Family Sci
Nicholas B. Strom English Education
Danielle L. Stromme Dietetics
Samantha M. Strycker Human Development & Family Sci
Thomas C. Swetland Exercise Science
Kaleah J. Syverson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Scott W. Syverson Exercise Science
Breanna R. Taralson Exercise Science
Samantha B. Taylor Exercise Science
Amy L. Terfehr Dietetics
Sarah E. Thelen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Callie M. Thielen Interior Design
Allison T. Thimjon App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Haily A. Thom Human Development & Family Sci
Kara A. Thomas Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah C. Thomason Human Development & Family Sci
Nathan P. Thooft Sport & Recreation Leadership
Jennifer S. Thorson Interior Design
Esley G. Thorton Exercise Science
Megan M. Tiede App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Ashley A. Tingelstad Human Development & Family Sci
Mariah B. Torgerson English Education
Jessica L. Trandem Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany M. Tronnes Exercise Science
Shelby D. Trosdahl Exercise Science
William M. Turner Sport & Recreation Leadership
Spencer D. Uetz Exercise Science
Anthony J. Urbanski Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Michael T. Utt Exercise Science
Matthew G. Van Beek Exercise Science
Emilee E. Vetter Social Science Education
Renae M. Vetter Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Mariah D. Viaene Human Development & Family Sci
Zachary R. Vraa Sport & Recreation Leadership
Joshua M. WagnerHealth Education
Brecca R. Wahlund Exercise Science
Tristyn N. Walczak Human Development & Family Sci
Sally R. Walker Sport & Recreation Leadership
Ariel B. Waloch Exercise Science
Elizabeth H. Walsh English Education
Marguerite A. Walter English Education
Sarah M. Wambheim Exercise Science
Christine R. Wanner Agricultural Education
Megan V. Wasness English Education
Joshua D. Watne Social Science Education
Katelyn R. Weimerskirch Exercise Science
Nicholas P. Weis Mathematics Education
Kristin A. Welinski Human Development & Family Sci
Carson J. Wentz Physical Education
Teresa L. Werner Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Nicholas S. Whitehead Exercise Science
Brittany A. Wiebe Exercise Science
Alyssa K. Wiegandt Dietetics
Austin O. Wiger Mathematics Education
Rachelle D. Wigtil Dietetics
Katrina L. Wilke Human Development & Family Sci
Hayley K. Wilkens Interior Design
Rachel E. Wingard Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Caitlin A. Wock Interior Design
Caitlin R. Wohler App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Justin L. Woitte Exercise Science
Brett A. Wuori Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Ian R. Wyffels Agricultural Education
Mengjun Xie Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Va Yang Exercise Science
Kristina A. Yerisov Human Development & Family Sci
Kailey R. Young Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Evan L. Zacharias Exercise Science
Jennifer J. Zetocha Exercise Science
Katelyn R. Zimbleman Sport & Recreation Leadership

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

NameProgram
Alexis M. Aakre Nursing
Kayla B. Aanerud Nursing
Nassir A. Abdi Medical Laboratory Science
Elizabeth K. Abel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kirstie A. Abel Medical Laboratory Science
Dina N. Acharya Nursing
Diane E. Adams Pharmacy
Salam M. Alanazi Respiratory Care
Devyn R. Alberts Nursing
Kristin K. Allmaras Pharmacy
Ryan G. Altendorf Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda J. Amberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Danielle J. Anderson Nursing
Gabrielle L. Anderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kala J. Anderson Nursing
Sarah M. Anderson Pharmacy
Amy Andrushko Nursing
Rachele J. Arnoldussen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Melissa G. Asa-Attuah Nursing
Abigail L. Aspengren Nursing
Derek P. Axtman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oyumaa Badral Nursing
Jake D. Baldwin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Janelle A. Baldwin Nursing
Lauren P. Barker Nursing
Allison C. Barta Nursing
Steven A. Bateman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Karen J. Bauer Nursing
Jenna L. Baumler Pharmacy
Megan A. Baumler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shenae A. Beal Nursing
Sierra S. Beaufeaux Nursing
Nicholas S. Becher Pharmacy
Kacie A. Becker Nursing
Kimberly D. Becker Nursing
Aaron D. Bedford Medical Laboratory Science
Layni K. Bednarz Nursing
Chelsea A. Behnke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna L. Benke Nursing
Brianna J. Benson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrew J. Bentz Pharmacy
Emily N. Berg Radiologic Sciences
Cory R. Bertram Nursing
Brianna M. Bertsch Nursing
Jenna A. Beste Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura A. Bihrle Nursing
Brooke L. Billadeau Nursing
Amanda M. Bisel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Molly E. Blair Nursing
Kimberly J. Block Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lacey S. Block Nursing
Kelsey A. Blommer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristin E. Bloom Pharmacy
Megan D. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
James N. Bofferding Nursing
Sara A. Bole Nursing
Katlyn J. Boyle Nursing
Victoria K. Bracewell Radiologic Sciences
Timothy J. Breider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sadi A. Bren Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha J. Brentrup Pharmaceutical Sciences
Daniel J. Broderick Pharmacy
Tanielle B. Brost Nursing
Kalie M. Brueggemeier Nursing
Colton D. Bruhn Nursing
Heather E. Brusehaver Nursing
Ann M. Buboltz Nursing
Kayli L. Buechler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Breanna L. Burgad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emma K. Burt Pharmacy
Carly J. Busker Nursing
Charley C. Cantrell Nursing
Justin M. Carey Nursing
John G. Carlin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alissa M. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristin M. Carman Nursing
Chelsey G. Carter Nursing
Jessica E. Cassandro Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda J. Chambers Pharmacy
Samantha R. Charest Nursing
Hoa N. Che Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cynthia S. Cherucheril Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alyssa N. Chevalier Nursing
Holly L. Christian Pharmacy
Joshua T. Christophersen Pharmacy
Phung Chung Respiratory Care
Christopher M. Clark Pharmacy
Sarah E. Clark Pharmacy
Thomas A. Clawson Nursing
Matthew I. Confeld Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan J. Coplin Nursing
Patrick S. Culhane Respiratory Care
Nicholas D. Cummings Nursing
John P. Curley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Breanna K. Curtis Pharmacy
Alexander D. Dalsin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kimberly A. Damsgard Nursing
Shayla Dang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaylee M. Davidson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer M. DeCock Nursing
Nicole M. Degerman Nursing
Joshua R. Dehn Pharmacy
Branden A. Delage Nursing
Jessica J. Diaz De Leon Nursing
Abigail R. Diekman Nursing
Alexandra A. Diesem Nursing
Hailey J. Dockter Radiologic Sciences
Ashley R. Doeden Pharmacy
Amy Donner Nursing
Kelli N. DuBord Respiratory Care
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
David P. Dutt Pharmacy
Katlyn A. Duval Nursing
Samuel L. Dwyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole M. Dyrdahl Pharmacy
Danielle L. Ebnet Nursing
Ashley A. Eckert Pharmacy
Jacob M. Edland Nursing
Danielle L. Eidenschink Nursing
Alyssa J. Emerson Pharmacy
Julie A. Emerson Nursing
Ashley S. Engelstad Nursing
Elizabeth T. Erickson Nursing
Kali R. Erickson Nursing
Kaylee C. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Riley E. Erickson Nursing
Randal K. Essler Pharmacy
Marc J. Estes Respiratory Care
Patrick J. Fahey Nursing
Mary J. Faure Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mollie F. Fearing Pharmacy
Mikayla A. Fick Pharmacy
Taylor L. Fiske Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sheri A. Fitzsimmons Pharmacy
Hannah K. Flach Pharmaceutical Sciences
Monica J. Flackey Nursing
Brittany L. Fondakowski Pharmaceutical Sciences
Adam M. Forness Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cassie J. Forst Nursing
Stephanie A. FournieaNursing
Marie E. Franzen Pharmacy
Karli L. Freeberg Nursing
Ashley N. Freeman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lindsay N. Frie Nursing
Molly N. Friedlund Nursing
Andrea L. Fuller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah S. Fundaun Pharmacy
Jonathan D. Funk Pharmacy
Melanie A. Fylling Nursing
Sarah A. Gabert Pharmacy
Allison R. German Pharmacy
Caitlin A. Giesen Nursing
Kirstin M. Gramith Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jamie L. Grant Nursing
Kelsey L. Greenwaldt Respiratory Care
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayli C. Gross Nursing
Lauren J. Groth Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sara R. Groth Nursing
Molly C. Grove Nursing
Jenna R. Gullickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Daniel J. GundersonPharmaceutical Sciences
Arijana Gusic Nursing
Michael A. Haas Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tracey M. Haberman Pharmacy
Sarah M. Haeder Nursing
Randall J. HagemeisterNursing
Sarah Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary K. Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Melissa M. Halvorson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Victoria M. Hammond Pharmacy
Travis D. Hand Nursing
Jenna Hansen Nursing
Megan J. Hansen Pharmacy
Britny M. Hanson Nursing
Lindsay E. Hanson Pharmacy
Seth D. Hanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Heather A. Harder Radiologic Sciences
Briana A. Hartog Nursing
Anastasia M. Hartwig Radiologic Sciences
Kallie J. Haugen Nursing
Tyler J. Haugen Pharmacy
Miranda M. Heald Nursing
Kylee R. Helgeson Nursing
Ashley A. Heller Nursing
Tylor M. Helmers Pharmacy
Kyle J. Henderson Pharmacy
Rachael N. Hendricks Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha H. Henne Nursing
Kayla B. Henneberg Nursing
Jordyn L. Hepper Radiologic Sciences
Whitney A. Hermanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tyler L. Hewitt Pharmacy
Kyle J. Hilleren Pharmacy
Linh T. Hoang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordann E. Hoernemann Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah B. Hofer Nursing
Andrew D. Holm Pharmacy
Alyssa K. Holmen Pharmacy
Alissa M. Holmgren Nursing
Jordan W. Holmgren Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura M. Holsen Nursing
Kathryn J. Houle Nursing
Carter W. Hruby Medical Laboratory Science
Nicholas D. Huseby Pharmaceutical Sciences
Betsy J. Hutchinson Pharmacy
Molly R. Irsfeld Pharmacy
Eric R. Jacobson Pharmacy
Julian A. Jacobson Radiologic Sciences
Nytrisha J. Jacobson Nursing
Kelly E. Jahnke Nursing
Liban A. Jamal Medical Laboratory Science
Tenzin Jangchup Pharmacy
Minshin Jeong Medical Laboratory Science
Shalynn V. Jeske Pharmacy
Katie L. Johnke Pharmacy
Alice E. Johnson Pharmacy
Anna R. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
April M. Johnson Pharmacy
Bailey K. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianne M. Johnson Pharmacy
Jeremiah J. Johnson Nursing
Kacie L. Johnson Nursing
Karis L. Johnson Nursing
Olivia R. Johnson Nursing
Paige E. Johnson Radiologic Sciences
Samantha A. Johnson Nursing
Timothy Johnson Pharmacy
Haley J. Johnston Nursing
Taylor A. Jones Nursing
Brittany K. Jorgenson Nursing
Joanna E. Josephson Nursing
Morgan M. Jossart Radiologic Sciences
Courtney K. Jude Pharmacy
Kanako Kabaki Pharmacy
Andrew J. Kaiser Nursing
Joseph R. Kaiser Pharmacy
Lucas J. Kalina Nursing
James C. Kallander Pharmacy
Jena R. Kamoni Nursing
Craig W. Karjalainen Nursing
Kaitlin K. Karsky Nursing
Rachel T. Kautzman Nursing
Alyssa M. Kelsch Pharmacy
Madeline A. Kelzenberg Pharmacy
Jessica B. Kennedy Nursing
Shehla Khan Nursing
Patrick J. King Pharmacy
Stevi N. Kinsella Nursing
Mari L. Kjos Nursing
Breanna R. Klein Radiologic Sciences
Rachel M. Klein Radiologic Sciences
Stacey R. Klocke Radiologic Sciences
Emily M. Kluck Nursing
Bria R. Knaust Nursing
Hannah M. Knettel Nursing
Austin R. Koeppe Nursing
Gerard J. Kokett Pharmacy
Scott J. Kompelien Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica F. Kopp Pharmacy
Elizabeth J. Kossan Nursing
Micaela M. Koster Pharmacy
Amber D. Kracht Nursing
Katie M. Kram Pharmacy
Courtney N. Kraus Nursing
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica L. Krings Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber L. Kuhn Nursing
Jennifer M. Kuntz Nursing
Katrina J. Kutter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin D. Kutzer Nursing
Kezia R. Kvernum Nursing
Tarin L. Lachowitzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarmed A. Lafta Respiratory Care
Jordan E. LaJoie Nursing
Cody J. Langaas Pharmacy
Ellen T. Lanman Nursing
Kyle J. Laporte Pharmacy
Kelsie J. Larson Nursing
Sydney J. Larson Nursing
Kelly L. LaSalle Nursing
Nicole B. LaValle Nursing
Paige F. LeclercPharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica D. LeDoux Pharmacy
Vickie R. Lee Respiratory Care
Jessica M. Leininger Nursing
Keri M. Lenzmeier Radiologic Sciences
Jennifer A. Liane Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chelsea L. Lingle Nursing
London M. Lloyd Nursing
Ivan H. Lo Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey A. Loew Pharmaceutical Sciences
Britta A. Lofgren Medical Laboratory Science
Marie A. Lommel Medical Laboratory Science
Jane L. Loueng Pharmacy
Michelle J. Luebke Pharmacy
Elizabeth J. Lukas Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom Nursing
Susan M. Lyons Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brett L. Lyslo Nursing
Mason A. MaglePharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Magrum Respiratory Care
Bailey P. Maher Pharmacy
Teresa A. Martig Pharmacy
Brandon D. Martin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole E. Martin Nursing
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erik S. Mattson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brandon M. McCarty Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kalina L. McCloud Nursing
Nicole C. McDonald Nursing
Jessica J. McKinney Pharmacy
Fallon C. Meixel Nursing
Corey S. Melroe Pharmacy
Dillon A. Meyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dylan M. Meyer Respiratory Care
Erika K. Meyer Nursing
Nicole L. Meyer Nursing
Megan M. Michaelson Pharmacy
Karisa N. Michaud Radiologic Sciences
Alyssa M. Mickelson Nursing
Kimberly A. Miller Pharmacy
Kirsten A. Miller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Savannah D. Miller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Susan B. MillerRadiologic Sciences
Vanessa M. Miller Radiologic Sciences
Cassandra L. Moen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jiyan M. Mohammad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shelby R. Monson Pharmacy
Heidi J. Morman Nursing
Tara R. Morris Pharmacy
Allison J. Morse Nursing
Kristen R. Mortensen Nursing
Ryan L. Moulzolf Nursing
Austin R. Mueller Pharmaceutical Sciences
John W. Mullen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristyn M. Murphy Pharmacy
Kelsey K. Murray Radiologic Sciences
Paula J. Nagel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey M. Narlock Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla N. Nelson Pharmacy
Lane D. Nelson Pharmacy
Laura M. Nelson Nursing
Jennifer A. Nesius Pharmacy
Seraphine M. Ngang Medical Laboratory Science
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vivian N. Ngongang Nursing
Ethan T. Nguyen Pharmacy
Alexandra L. Nickel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lisper B. Nyaenya Nursing
Rebecca A. O'Brien Respiratory Care
Megan J. O'Connell Pharmaceutical Sciences
Heath J. Oetken Pharmacy
Oluwaseyi S. Ogundolani Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cara T. O'Higgins Medical Laboratory Science
Kailyn L. Ohm Nursing
Oluchi A. Okakpu Nursing
Victoria K. Okoye Pharmacy
Joshua G. Oliver Pharmacy
Alexander D. Olson Nursing
Erika P. Olson Medical Laboratory Science
Jacqueleen A. Olson Nursing
Logan M. Olson Pharmacy
Maggie J. Orn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katrina M. Pavek Nursing
Kevin M. Pavlik Pharmacy
John J. Peabody Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bethany R. Pelzer Respiratory Care
Molly E. Perkins Pharmacy
Mitchell D. Pesta Nursing
Chase M. Peterson Pharmacy
Hannah M. Peterson Pharmacy
Kasey A. Peterson Nursing
Kayla D. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Morgan E. Peterson Nursing
Nhatu N. Phan Pharmacy
Tam M. Phan Pharmaceutical Sciences
Toan N. Phan Pharmacy
Amber R. Piatz Nursing
Jon D. Pilger Nursing
Kelly M. Pingeon Medical Laboratory Science
Corey D. Pisk Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan Platz Pharmacy
Sheyenne M. Plummer Nursing
Hannah M. Potter Nursing
Kathleen L. Powlish Pharmacy
Haylee M. Preabt Pharmacy
Allyson L. Prochaska Nursing
Madelyn A. ProvostPharmaceutical Sciences
Abbey L. Prudlick Nursing
Alina Punel Nursing
Landon B. Rachel Pharmacy
Natalie M. Raknerud Pharmaceutical Sciences
Natasha J. Randall Nursing
Nicole D. Rasmussen Nursing
Kevin R. Rauwerdink Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kevin A. Reedstrom Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan T. Retzlaff Radiologic Sciences
Zoe E. Richard Radiologic Sciences
Rebecca R. Richards Pharmacy
Abby M. Richardson Pharmacy
Whitney M. Richman Pharmacy
Erika L. Ridl Pharmacy
Travis J. Rieland Radiologic Sciences
Gretchen L. Rigge Medical Laboratory Science
Muhammad S. Riji Medical Laboratory Science
Brandon J. Ringsaker Radiologic Sciences
Amber R. Riopelle Nursing
Marisa R. Rittgers Nursing
Alexander R. Ross Pharmacy
Karin M. Rudningen Pharmacy
Kelsey M. Rudolph Radiologic Sciences
Jaime A. Rue Pharmacy
Brendan S. Salo Pharmacy
Sarah L. Sather Nursing
Jeremiah J. Saunders Pharmacy
Erik M. Schaefer Pharmaceutical Sciences
McKenzie F. Schafer Nursing
Amber K. Schauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Summer R. Schluchter Nursing
Darby L. Schmidt Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah J. Schmidt Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ruth Kaitlin S. Schmitz Nursing
Tracy D. Schmitz Nursing
Erica R. Schneibel Medical Laboratory Science
Meghan C. Schreier Nursing
Hannah M. Schroden Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sara A. Schroeder Pharmacy
Kelsi R. Schuelke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bryon J. Schuldt Nursing
Jennifer F. Sebestik Pharmacy
Maggie R. Seefeld Nursing
Ashley M. Seifert Pharmacy
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Semler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abby L. Senger Nursing
Andrea K. Sethre Nursing
Taylor L. Shereck Nursing
Benjamin J. Sherman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Derek J. Siercks Pharmacy
Thomas Simanski Nursing
Danielle L. Simenson Nursing
Molly A. Slaby Pharmacy
Sadie A. Slind Nursing
Lauren E. Sneddon Nursing
Nicole E. Snyder Pharmacy
Anna S. Sokolova Nursing
Brock A. Solberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth H. Solma Respiratory Care
Kristin E. Sonstelie Nursing
Kayla J. Sorenson Nursing
Andrea J. Soule Nursing
Emily R. Spitzig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Travis J. Sporre Pharmacy
Zachary T. Sprenger Nursing
Amy M. Steckler Pharmacy
Zachary A. Steffen Radiologic Sciences
Katie J. Stein Pharmacy
Teresa M. Steinman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Danielle A. Stenhjem Pharmacy
Kacia L. Stenstrom Nursing
Carlina J. Stromback Pharmacy
Bora Sun Nursing
Erin L. Swanberg Pharmacy
Nicole M. Teig Pharmacy
Jacqueline M. Tellers Pharmacy
Lexi M. Ternes Nursing
Hannah B. Tharayil Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rebecca J. Theede Nursing
Kyle L. Thielke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Stephanie R. Thissen Nursing
Rachel L. Thorson Nursing
McKenzie K. Timms Nursing
Martha E. Toede Pharmacy
Jessica R. Totzauer Pharmacy
Peter L. Tran Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jatia L. Traulich Nursing
Karter J. Trontvet Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shalene M. Troyer Pharmacy
Lauren M. Trumm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha E. Trumm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Audrey E. Tuper Medical Laboratory Science
Tara D. Uehran Nursing
Elizabeth G. Ugelstad Nursing
Gretchen A. Uselman Nursing
Katrina C. Valder Respiratory Care
Emily R. Van Den Einde Nursing
Allison M. Van Zuilen Respiratory Care
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaylin A. Vettleson Nursing
Emily C. Vinych Nursing
Jessica A. Voeller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Deveny S. Vukonich Nursing
Laura C. Wagner Nursing
Kyle R. Walker Pharmacy
Stephanie G. Wall Nursing
Eden M. Wanzek Nursing
Jacklyn E. Watland Pharmacy
Ryan R. Wehlander Pharmacy
Skylar L. Wehri Nursing
Katlyn J. Weigel Pharmacy
Nolan K. Wennerberg Nursing
Sara D. Wentworth Nursing
Anna T. Wenzel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mariah L. Wesbur Nursing
Jacob R. Westman Pharmacy
Jordan S. Westrum Pharmacy
Justin J. Wetzel Pharmacy
Morgan L. Wiedmeier Nursing
Abby J. Wilder Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianne M. Wilkinson Nursing
Robert J. Willborn Pharmacy
Erica L. Winter Medical Laboratory Science
Abby L. Woiwode Pharmacy
Kelsey B. Wolfe Pharmacy
Kong K. Wong Pharmacy
Amber R. Wood Pharmacy
Grace L. Wosmek Pharmacy
Jingyang Xiao Pharmacy
Lauren A. Yaggie Nursing
Ya-Chiao Yang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jonathan A. Yeske Nursing
Alexis M. Zastoupil Pharmacy
Tianxin Zhu Medical Laboratory Science
Brian R. Ziegler Nursing
DeeAnna M. Ziegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bryce C. Zietz Medical Laboratory Science
Ben J. Zillgitt Respiratory Care
Lisa M. Zimmerman Nursing
Siera K. Zimmerman Pharmacy

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

NameProgram
Houda M. Abdelrahman Zoology
Dhana P. Acharya Biological Sciences
Michelle M. Adelmann Zoology
Vaibhav Aggarwal Computer Science
Marwa Al Haj Salah Biological Sciences
Amos L. Albert Geology
Samantha R. Albrecht Zoology
Karla E. Alme Biological Sciences Education
Alexander J. Althoff Zoology
Cassie A. Anderson Chemistry
Dwight A. Anderson Zoology
Elizabeth J. Anderson Zoology
Justin S. Anderson Computer Science
Loren J. Anderson Mathematics
Stephanie K. Anderson Psychology
Stephen K. Anderson Computer Science
Tyler D. Antony Physics
Carly E. Arett Biological Sciences Education
Corey C. Arneson Computer Science
Marisa L. Asheim Zoology
Brock D. Ashmore Zoology
Laura B. Asplund Zoology
Carter F. Aus Computer Science
Barbarah J. Back Zoology
Kevin L. Backman Computer Science
Jessica L. Bair Psychology
Miseon Bak Psychology
Cody M. Bakken Psychology
Alexander T. Barney Psychology
Corey D. Barrett Mathematics
Catherine S. Bartholomew Chemistry
Heidi J. Bartosh Psychology
Leah J. Bauck Zoology
Danielle R. Bauer Psychology
Michael K. Bayles Computer Science
Thomas H. Beaty Computer Science
Janet M. Bechtold Psychology
Erin A. Beck Psychology
Joshua W. Bellefeuille Computer Science
Tristen F. Bentz Psychology
Brandt G. Berghuis Zoology
Patrick P. Bjerke Mathematics
Kayla A. Bjorlie Psychology
Christopher J. Bjornstad Computer Science
Tyler W. Block Zoology
Andrea Bocincova Psychology
Logan W. Boe Psychology
Aubrey E. Boertje Psychology
Alyssa A. Boetel Psychology
Dimitri Boreisha Zoology
Trevor M. Braeger Zoology
Michaela L. Branden Zoology
Jordann L. Brandner Psychology
Ashley A. Breiland Geology
David G. Breitbach Zoology
Erika A. Brennan Psychology
Elyssa J. Bright Biological Sciences Education
Christina J. Brink Psychology
Hannah M. Brown Zoology
Steven J. Bruins Geology
Jordan C. Brummond Zoology
Alex J. Buchholz Computer Science
Caitlin M. Bussard Biological Sciences
Jordan T. Cahill Geology
Eric W. Canillas Computer Science
Alison M. Carlson Psychology
Joseph M. Ching Mathematics
Seunghyun Choi Biotechnology
Alycia P. Christiansen Computer Science
Lauren E. Christianson Computer Science
Nicholas L. Clemenson Biological Sciences
Chad A. Close Computer Science
Jacob R. Colberg Computer Science
Brian P. Connelly Psychology
Kyle M. Conner Chemistry
Jocelyn N. Converse Psychology
Kataryna A. Cookman Zoology
Katelynn E. Cox Psychology
Amy M. Crawford Statistics
James S. Cross Zoology
Evan W. Culver Chemistry
Daniel M. Cuppy Zoology
Kaleb W. Dahl Psychology
Michael J. Dancer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brett B. Danielson Mathematics
Katlin M. Danielson Biological Sciences
Siddhant Dash Computer Science
Razia Dawlaty Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Nilmini T. De Silva Computer Science
Stephen D. Deraas Psychology
Eric DeRocher Biological Sciences
Elise C. Dick Zoology
Kathryn M. Dockter Psychology
Robert A. Dolney Computer Science
Matthew R. Donahue Physics
Anna R. Dosso Zoology
Devany K. Dougherty Zoology
Lynk C. Downing Mathematics Education
Grant R. Edland Zoology
Megan M. Erickson Zoology
Peter T. Erickson Psychology
Madelyn Esperum Zoology
Amy M. Faller Zoology
Michael S. Feickert Mathematics Education
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Katie E. Field Psychology
Brandon J. Fischer Psychology
Steven M. Fischer Computer Science
Nicole R. Fisher Zoology
Michael W. Folkers Zoology
Joshua A. Formaneck Biological Sciences
Mikaela L. Forward Zoology
Stephanie A. Friestad Zoology
Savannah J. Fritz Biological Sciences
Kathryn A. Fronning Biological Sciences Education
Zhaojun Fu Psychology
Benjamin A. Gallagher Psychology
Zachary Geeraerts Chemistry
Koen Geisink Computer Science
Alexis M. Gerry Biological Sciences
Christina M. Gile Geology
Presley A. Glaser Mathematics
Brandon L. Goering Psychology
Lacey R. Gohner Zoology
Mari C. Goldade Zoology
Allison J. Goldenstein Biological Sciences
Alyssa K. Goodpaster Psychology
Nicholas C. Grabow Zoology
Lauren A. Graham Psychology
Shannon N. Grawberger Zoology
Timothy D. Grimes Computer Science
Katie J. Grinde Psychology
Tyler D. Groth Zoology
Brea R. Grueneich Psychology
Michael D. Grueneich Psychology
Kirsten M. Gunderson Psychology
Pake E. Hagen Mathematics
Allison M. Haider Biological Sciences
Michael S. Hanson Mathematics
Ross A. Hardman Psychology
Lacey C. Harper Psychology
Nicole L. Hartle Psychology
Erik G. Hasse Mathematics
Nicholas H. Hastreiter Zoology
Sean C. Hatten Psychology
Kayla A. Hauer Psychology
Steven M. Hay Biological Sciences Education
Erik C. Heitkamp Zoology
Christopher M. Held Psychology
Andrew G. Hellmann Psychology
Bryan V. Henderson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Amanda R. Hericks Zoology
Daniel T. Herrmann Zoology
Carissa P. Herron Biological Sciences Education
Reid B. Hessman Chemistry
Alexandra A. Hett Zoology
Owen R. Higgins Computer Science
Adrian B. Hoehle Zoology
Kayla M. Hoff Mathematics Education
Brandi E. Hoffart Psychology
Brady A. Holte Zoology
Megan K. Horter Zoology
Anna K. Hruby Biological Sciences
Kristopher D. Hudson Mathematics
Nicholas T. Hugo Zoology
Elizabeth A. Husted Zoology
Alicia T. Ickstadt Biological Sciences
Cory J. Iskierka Biological Sciences
Joshua C. Jack Geology
Jinseon Jeong Zoology
Leah E. Jesser Psychology
Brandon J. Johnson Physics
Kelsey M. Johnson Psychology
Max S. Johnson Mathematics Education
Monty L. Johnson Geology
Chris R. Jones Psychology
Eric S. Jones Statistics
Matthew L. Jurgens Statistics
Katie L. Just Zoology
Taylor A. Just Psychology
Brandon A. Kaiser Zoology
Sarah A. Kale Zoology
Jack A. Kangas Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Camryn D. Kaspari Zoology
Mathew P. Kayser Chemistry
Peter J. Keefe Zoology
Jamie E. Kendall Psychology
Mitchell L. Kennedy Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Ashley A. Kershaw Zoology
Kendra M. Kibble Zoology
Shawn K. Kilen Zoology
Tess M. Kilwein Psychology
Taylor J. King Mathematics
Lynsey J. Kissinger Psychology
Kelby R. Kleinendorst Psychology
Michael J. Kleinsasser Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kelli J. Kleppe Zoology
Brett D. Knudsen Mathematics Education
Alex J. Knudson Psychology
Taryn M. Kobriger Psychology
Matthew L. Kohler Psychology
Kaelen R. Kosse Computer Science
Rachel L. Kovash Zoology
Anna M. Kozlowski Zoology
Matthew P. Kramer Psychology
Emma J. Kramlich Psychology
Justin N. Krautbauer Chemistry
Amber R. Krogsrud Biological Sciences
Tanya G. Krumm Computer Science
Anthony T. Kulzer Computer Science
Ankit Kumar Computer Science
Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock Psychology
Jordan R. Kurtz Computer Science
Elle K. Kvam Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Hakye Kwon Psychology
Allie J. Lahren Zoology
Colleen M. Larson Biological Sciences
Danielle S. Lassonde Zoology
Matthew D. Leet Computer Science
William R. Leonard Geology
Zachary J. Leonard Psychology
Benjamin J. LeVahn Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Tyler J. Lewandowski Zoology
Andrew J. Lillejord Zoology
Wei Kang Lim Physics
Sarah E. Lindblom Zoology
Kaitlin E. Lindsey Zoology
Chase R. Lingle Psychology
Ciciley R. Littlewolf Zoology
Amanda J. Lopez Psychology
Amber K. Lund Zoology
Taylor A. Lundquist Zoology
John W. Lynch Mathematics
Adrienne P. MacDonald Psychology
Marcus A. Mahar Psychology
Sage A. Malingen Mathematics
David J. Malone Psychology
Austin L. Maples Chemistry
Samantha A. Marihart Zoology
Allison R. Martin Psychology
Cassandra M. Matejka Psychology
Jaden J. Materi Biological Sciences
Samuel A. Mayer Computer Science
Ryan A. McCollum Zoology
Casey A. McLachlan Zoology
Austin McMannes Zoology
Amanda H. McMullen Zoology
Nicholas J. Meske Computer Science
Megan M. Meyer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Angel Mfon Biological Sciences
Meghan R. Michels Psychology
Josephine C. Milewski Psychology
Logan J. Miller Computer Science
Jordan D. Mittet Zoology
Lauren K. Moe Computer Science
Stephanie R. Molencamp Psychology
Brady J. Morgan Mathematics Education
Lynsey N. Morrell Psychology
Jonathan J. Moses Biological Sciences Education
Leah C. Moulds Psychology
David J. Mueller Geology
Adam K. Murray Computer Science
Dana L. Murray Zoology
William J. Murray Zoology
Trent J. Neisen Zoology
Ashlyn H. Nelson Zoology
Mason D. Nelson Statistics
Stephanie A. Nelson Behavioral Statistics
Zachariah L. Neville Mathematics
Connie Nguyen Psychology
Elizabeth J. Noel Computer Science
Chelsea N. Nordquist Psychology
Benjamin L. Noteboom Mathematics
Aurora F. Obembe Geology
Amanda L. Ockert Psychology
Erin D. O'Connell Psychology
Marissa M. Olson Chemistry
Megan J. Olson Psychology
Morgan L. OlsonZoology
Heather M. Otto Biological Sciences
Cory A. Overland Zoology
Kyle L. Palmer Computer Science
Davis R. ParksBiological Sciences
Logan K. Paschke Computer Science
Allyson R. Patton Psychology
Brian L. Paulson Zoology
Stephanie M. Pelletier Psychology
Blake E. Pester Computer Science
Thomas J. Peters Zoology
Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt Psychology
Calla J. Price Zoology
Paige L. Raaf Zoology
Cody A. Raeder Psychology
Bryan A. Rask Mathematics
Travis D. Rath Zoology
Shane J. Reetz Computer Science
Carson E. Reinhardt Zoology
Elizabeth A. Reinke Psychology
Ethan A. Remily Zoology
Levi C. Remily Physics
Alan Repak Zoology
Alexis L. Rheault Zoology
Brittney R. Richter Psychology
Scott D. Rivenburg Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kaitlyn O. Romfo Zoology
Joseph D. Roth Physics
Hunter T. Row Zoology
Stephen J. Ruda Computer Science
Annette Ruiz Psychology
Daniel P. Rust Chemistry
Ashley M. Sabot Psychology
Keenan J. Salveson Computer Science
Adam M. Sandberg Computer Science
Kilynn F. Sandberg Geology
Jenna K. Saunders Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Typhanie K. Schafer Psychology
Jennifer L. Scheer Psychology
Caroline S. Schevenius Psychology
Randy A. Schiermeister Computer Science
Brandon P. Schmidt Psychology
Emily R. Schmidt Biological Sciences
Jacob E. Schmidt Zoology
Jamie N. Schmidt Psychology
Miranda L. Schmidt Psychology
Renae D. Schmidt Biological Sciences
Mackenzie J. Schmuck Psychology
Shantel R. Schraut Zoology
Cameron J. Schroeder Zoology
Sarah N. Schroth Psychology
Nicholas B. Schultz Zoology
Colton J. Schumacher Computer Science
Haylee M. Schumacher Psychology
Michael M. Schumacher Computer Science
Tori M. Schwab Zoology
Matthew J. Scott Psychology
Austin D. Selness Psychology
Nul Pu Rum Seo Psychology
Jenna F. Shallman Psychology
Surya Sharma Computer Science
Dylan T. Shipman Zoology
Samantha D. Sholts Psychology
Jennie I. Sirota Biological Sciences
Deovandski Skibinski Junior Computer Science
Samantha M. Skinner Zoology
Travis A. Skuza Zoology
Stephanie C. Smith Psychology
Alexander P. Spacek Zoology
Marissa M. Spear Biological Sciences
Riley D. Spiker Zoology
Trent P. Sprenkle Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Christopher E. St. Amant Computer Science
Cassandra C. Staber Zoology
Megan K. Stambaugh Psychology
Zachery T. Staskywicz Chemistry
Scott T. Steele Psychology
Jordan C. Steffan Computer Science
Emily L. Steil Zoology
Danielle R. Storlie Zoology
Travis G. Strehlow Zoology
Liza M. Stremick Zoology
Jerrod A. Strode Zoology
Chad A. Stromlund Zoology
Hannah J. Strube Zoology
Taylor S. Studsrud Zoology
Samuel J. Stutsman Computer Science
Robert F. Suppa Mathematics
Matthew A. Swanson Zoology
Taylor J. Swanson Zoology
Katelyn H. Swearingen Psychology
Michael S. Symanietz Zoology
Joshua S. Tan Computer Science
Michael D. Tchida Zoology
Sean A. Ternes Geology
Rachel L. Todhunter Psychology
Melissa J. Tracy Zoology
TJ W. Tran Zoology
Kevin W. Trowbridge Mathematics
Rachel T. Trudeau Zoology
Emily M. Tucker Biological Sciences
Nora C. Ulmer Biological Sciences
Matthew J. Urich Physics
Jamie R. Van Kirk Zoology
Caitlin J. Van Voorhis Psychology
Jaden D. VanEckhout Computer Science
Tyler J. Vermeer Zoology
Taylor M. Wagner Zoology
Sadie M. Waite Zoology
Deborah J. Wald Psychology
Kelli A. Walsh Botany
Leesha M. Walz Zoology
Jonathan R. Wandersee Psychology
Shane J. Ward Psychology
Marissa A. Weinkauf Psychology
Daniel D. Weisz Chemistry
Michael A. Welker Computer Science
Hilary H. Wennblom Psychology
Megan J. Weyer Chemistry
Eric L. Wilcox Geology
Peggy A. Willenbring Physics
Brian R. Willett Zoology
Brian J. Williams Computer Science
Thomas J. Williams Psychology
Theresa E. WilsonBiological Sciences
Patrick D. Wiltz Computer Science
Andrew J. Wiseman Zoology
Kya M. Wisnewski Psychology
Jackie M. Wrage Geology
Qianwen Yan Computer Science
Nhia Yang Biological Sciences
Weikang Yang Computer Science
Wenzhao Yang Mathematics
Samantha J. Yineman Psychology
Camille E. Zerfas Mathematics
Tracy R. Zuhoski Geology

To top

College of University Studies

NameProgram
Katherine M. Anderson University Studies
Tabitha A. Bayers University Studies
Josette M. Bell University Studies
Michael R. Black University Studies
Amy E. Blickensderfer University Studies
Bobbie A. Boetel University Studies
Mitchell R. Bratteli University Studies
Addison R. Czeck University Studies
Allison A. Dohman University Studies
TyAnna J. Erickson University Studies
Jordan L. Espeseth University Studies
Peter S. Fenske University Studies
Kristy J. Freeman University Studies
Rebecca J. Garry University Studies
Brandon J. Grabrick University Studies
Zainah Haider University Studies
Nicole L. Human University Studies
Charlie W. Jackson University Studies
Caitlin J. James University Studies
Karly R. Kambeitz University Studies
Kassandra J. Kambeitz University Studies
Logan J. Kemmer University Studies
Summer L. Keuler University Studies
Maxwell C. King University Studies
Megan M. Kortie University Studies
Catherine A. La Patka University Studies
Savannah I. Lauf University Studies
Kourtney S. Maynard University Studies
Bailey R. Morris University Studies
Michael J. Olson University Studies
Justice D. Osborne University Studies
Keith A. Ramsett University Studies
Tanner E. Rothstein University Studies
Mackinley W. Russ University Studies
Jennifer L. Schwartz University Studies
Quin A. Segal University Studies
Chloe J. Smith University Studies
Hannah F. Straw University Studies
Aaron L. Swandal University Studies
Ashley D. Swanson University Studies
Alessandra N. Taddeini University Studies
Connor W. Teske University Studies
Bryce C. Thronson University Studies
Braeton L. Traiser University Studies
Maya R. Triebold University Studies
Abbey M. Tucker University Studies
Morgan E. Wangler University Studies
Carson S. Winkels University Studies
Molly A. Zachman University Studies
Hayden N. Zillmer University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 2801 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, June 29, 2017 11:46:31 AM
Privacy Statement