Content | Navigation |

2013 Fall Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

NameProgram
Hailey A. Aagard Animal Science
Kyle A. Aasand Crop and Weed Sciences
Jessica R. Adamek Animal Science
Tyler J. Allan Economics
Kelsey M. Amborn Veterinary Technology
Jordan T. Anderson Crop and Weed Sciences
Lane D. Anderson Agricultural Economics
Bayleigh M. Antonsen Animal Science
Madeline J. Arneson Biotechnology
Heidi N. Artz Microbiology
Martin C. Ausk Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicholas L. Austin Crop and Weed Sciences
Marcie A. Bachler Microbiology
Laura A. Bachmeier Animal Science
Michael T. Backman Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kenneth A. Bahm Agricultural Economics
Hannah M. Barrett Horticulture
Justin D. Bartholomay Animal Science
Amanda L. Beck Crop and Weed Sciences
Kaitlin C. Beck Food Science
Courtney L. Beer Animal Science
Travis E. Benson Agribusiness
Tallen K. Berg Crop and Weed Sciences
Adam D. Bernhardson Crop and Weed Sciences
Charles J. Beske Economics
Amanda B. Bierma Animal Science
Marshall P. Bjorklund Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jodi E. Boe Crop and Weed Sciences
Linsi M. Boe Agricultural Education
Thomas K. Boe Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Sydney B. Bork Microbiology
Crystal L. Bosek Veterinary Technology
Dylan H. Boyer Microbiology
Morgan L. Boyum Veterinary Technology
Brandon J. Breckheimer Crop and Weed Sciences
Breanna M. Bregel Agricultural Education
Timothy J. Breider Microbiology
John S. Breker Soil Science
Paul K. Bromley Crop and Weed Sciences
Karen F. Brommenschenkel Agricultural Economics
Matthew J. Brooke Horticulture
Mariah J. Brooks Animal Science
Justin M. Brown Horticulture
Jordan C. Brummond Microbiology
Ty M. Bruner Agribusiness
Joseph M. Budke Soil Science
Beau L. Buehler Agricultural Economics
Garret J. Bunn Economics
Elizabeth G. Burdolski Soil Science
Kara A. Burrer Animal Science
Ellen M. Buysse Microbiology
Collin J. Cannon Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Steven A. Carlsen Crop and Weed Sciences
Daniel S. Carlson Economics
Jaden M. Carlson Microbiology
Lacey Carlson Equine Science
Lynn K. Carlson Crop and Weed Sciences
Zachary E. Carlson Animal Science
Mariom A. Carvajal Microbiology
Patrick S. Champa Range Science
Brookelle A. Christman Microbiology
Lauren A. Ciernia Animal Science
James S. Clark Economics
William R. Clayton Natural Resources Mgmt
Haylee M. Cloutier Veterinary Technology
Molly K. Collette Agribusiness
Alexis G. Craig Animal Science
Atarah Crawford Veterinary Technology
Ferin L. DavisNatural Resources Mgmt
Georgia Starr Davis Natural Resources Mgmt
Dalton J. Dionne Agribusiness
Amanda R. Doll Microbiology
Emily P. Driessen Microbiology
Christina F. Dulik Equine Science
Ryan J. Dusek Agricultural Economics
Kaitlyn K. Ebel Animal Science
Colton R. Eichele Agribusiness
Amanda K. Eickhoff Veterinary Technology
Bridget E. Eklund Biotechnology
Miranda J. Ellingson Veterinary Technology
Nicole A. Ellingson Natural Resources Mgmt
Evan E. Ellison Biotechnology
Brita M. Enderson Agribusiness
Emily A. Engelhard Agribusiness
Noah J. Engels Agricultural Economics
Nicole N. Engraf Veterinary Technology
Bethany A. Erickson Agricultural Economics
Kristen L. Erickson Veterinary Technology
Alec C. Espeland Microbiology
Chris J. Fedje Crop and Weed Sciences
Amber A. Feickert Agribusiness
Emily R. Feldmann Food Science
Mitchell W. Field Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Nathan T. Fix Microbiology
Alex J. Fornshell Crop and Weed Sciences
Lindsey R. Forward Natural Resources Mgmt
Heather L. Frahm Veterinary Technology
Thomas C. French Natural Resources Mgmt
Joshua K. Friedt General Agriculture
Haley M. Furchner Animal Science
Margaret S. Fyffe Veterinary Technology
Jeremy D. Ganoe Food Science
Abby J. Ganyo Animal Science
Andrew C. Garman Microbiology
Nikela A. Gathje Food Science
Ashley L. Giedd Animal Science
Arielle C. Glaspie Veterinary Technology
Kelan J. Goeser Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Christopher B. Grandalen Crop and Weed Sciences
Ashley N. Graudin Veterinary Technology
Nathaniel P. Greseth Animal Science
Jenna L. Gross Animal Science
Krista R. Gross Animal Science
Tyler J. Grosz Economics
Michael S. Grove Agricultural Economics
Abbigael P. Gutierrez Animal Science
Seth M. Haas Agricultural Economics
Logan W. Haberstroh Crop and Weed Sciences
Devan J. Hafner Crop and Weed Sciences
Maria C. Hager Agricultural Economics
Bryn A. Halley Crop and Weed Sciences
Jill A. Hallin Animal Science
Monique C. Haman Veterinary Technology
Adam M. Hansen Crop and Weed Sciences
Samara G. Hansen Veterinary Technology
Katherine M. Hanson Veterinary Technology
Brent C. Hasbargen Agricultural Economics
Hilary B. Hawkins Animal Science
Leah M. Hawkins Animal Science
Kelsey T. Heiberg Veterinary Technology
Raymond D. Heinz Natural Resources Mgmt
Morgan A. Hemme Microbiology
Cassandra E. Hillen Food Science
Tracy K. Hillenbrand Crop and Weed Sciences
Brett M. Hillestad Agricultural Economics
Ryan P. Hoffman Agricultural Economics
Kyle T. Holling Soil Science
Isaac T. Holman Natural Resources Mgmt
Katherine A. Houdek Microbiology
Nicole L. Human Equine Science
Amy Jo E. Hummel Veterinary Technology
Kyo Yeon Hwang Economics
Neil R. Iverson Crop and Weed Sciences
Mariah L. Jacobs Animal Science
Nathan J. Jahnke Horticulture
Chad R. Jelinek Crop and Weed Sciences
Mark A. Johannes Range Science
Angela B. Johnson Animal Science
Haley M. Johnson Equine Science
Heather A. Johnson Agricultural Education
Kory L. Johnson Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicholas K. JohnsonAgribusiness
Nina Jovanovic Agricultural Economics
Daniel R. Julson Agribusiness
Jason G. Keck Agribusiness
Katharine T. Kelsven Microbiology
Brent W. Kemp Agricultural Economics
Shahzeb A. Khan Biotechnology
Justin L. Kiesow Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Aaron W. Klaustermeier Natural Resources Mgmt
Jesse D. Klebe Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Justine E. Klein Biotechnology
William R. Klose Crop and Weed Sciences
Jenna C. Klosterman Agricultural Economics
Boyce A. Kluting Agricultural Economics
Abby A. Knoll Animal Science
Ryan W. Kobilansky Natural Resources Mgmt
Whitney L. Koch Veterinary Technology
Allison K. Kopesky Agricultural Economics
Autumn L. Kraft Microbiology
Sarah L. KroppMicrobiology
Trina S. Krumm Microbiology
Heather R. Kuntz Animal Science
Michelle L. Kuntz Animal Science
Emma C. Kusick Microbiology
Jonathon M. Lacher Economics
Rachael A. Lagein Animal Science
Milo P. Lake Crop and Weed Sciences
Jared G. Lamirante Natural Resources Mgmt
Daniel J. Landman Agricultural Economics
Francis P. Landman Biotechnology
Jacob E. Langlie Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicole M. LaPage Microbiology
Jacob M. Lardy Range Science
Brooks K. Larson Agribusiness
Heidi A. Larson Microbiology
Megan A. Larson Equine Science
Tiffany A. Larson Microbiology
Molly O. Lass Equine Science
Keaton B. Laymon Natural Resources Mgmt
David J. Leier Agricultural Education
Marissa M. Leier Animal Science
Nancy J. Leier Crop and Weed Sciences
Ryan R. Lenz Biotechnology
Tatianna M. Letcher Veterinary Technology
Alex M. Liebe Crop and Weed Sciences
Amber L. Lindgren Food Science
Tiffany M. Lindner Animal Science
Jeffrey T. Lindquist Agricultural Economics
Jessica A. Long Agricultural Education
Jacob S. Longlet Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kelsey M. Lysford Economics
Tyler S. Mahrer Crop and Weed Sciences
Trisha Maine Animal Science
Mitchell J. Maki Microbiology
Michael A. Mann Microbiology
Jessica L. Manthey Animal Science
Chelsie N. Manton Microbiology
Rachael C. Masset Microbiology
Jimmy C. MathengeEconomics
Joshua L. Mauch Natural Resources Mgmt
Kara N. Mauch Microbiology
Kayleen R. McGrath Natural Resources Mgmt
Adrian A. McInnes Agribusiness
Alyssa J. McKinney Veterinary Technology
Jenna L. Mehlhoff Veterinary Technology
David C. Mettler Horticulture
Logan J. Metzen Animal Science
Codie A. Miller Equine Science
Courtney L. Miller Agricultural Education
Kaitlin A. Miller Microbiology
Logan L. Miller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Melissa S. Miller General Agriculture
Mikayla S. Miller Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew S. MittagRange Science
Jonathan P. Moe Agribusiness
Jiyan M. Mohammad Microbiology
Jade M. Monroe Natural Resources Mgmt
Jared W. Monsebroten Agricultural Economics
Amy D. MonsonGeneral Agriculture
Chelsea A. Morgan Agribusiness
Presley E. Mosher Horticulture
Jacob B. Mueller Economics
Benjamin B. Munson Natural Resources Mgmt
Jennifer M. Murphy Microbiology
Allison M. Mustonen Animal Science
Kassandra L. Myers Equine Science
Tracy L. Nelson Animal Science
Alex D. Nielsen Agricultural Economics
Christine E. Nodsle Veterinary Technology
Cody R. Okeson Natural Resources Mgmt
Brittany A. Olson Agribusiness
Kelby M. Opsahl Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicole L. Osmundson Biotechnology
Megan S. Ostrand Natural Resources Mgmt
Kendra J. Pahl Veterinary Technology
Siv K. Palmer Animal Science
Aryn P. Parker Animal Science
Sarah E. Paskewitz Agricultural Economics
Matthew J. Pederson Crop and Weed Sciences
Anna M. Peterson Animal Science
Thomas J. Peterson Microbiology
Zach A. Peterson General Agriculture
Tate J. Petry Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Chelsey L. Pizel Agribusiness
Hom N. Pokhrel Food Science
Mitchel J. Polzin Agricultural Economics
Tanner B. Post Crop and Weed Sciences
Lynn M. Pouliot Animal Science
Rebecca L. Prasch Microbiology
Nathan L. Qual Crop and Weed Sciences
Frances K. Rajala Food Science
Madelaine C. Rehn Equine Science
Aaron A. Rekken Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Janna M. Rice Equine Science
Paul D. RiceAgricultural Economics
Brittney M. Riebel Food Science
Cade E. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Evan R. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Nolan T. Rockstad Crop and Weed Sciences
Tanner L. Rohloff Agricultural Economics
Jared D. Rosaaen General Agriculture
Jean L. Rosenau Agricultural Economics
Kelani J. Rosenau Veterinary Technology
Krystal L. Roy Veterinary Technology
Ethan J. Rudell Crop and Weed Sciences
Karla B. Ryan Animal Science
Katherine M. Sanders Microbiology
Rashi Sangwan Biotechnology
Hayley Sauber Equine Science
Jeremy F. Sauer Crop and Weed Sciences
Kristi M. Schaffer Agribusiness
Alexus M. Schemionek Soil Science
Samantha M. Schiller Veterinary Technology
Nicholas J. Schimek Crop and Weed Sciences
Rachel R. Schlieman Veterinary Technology
Levi C. SchlosserMicrobiology
John P. Schmidt Microbiology
Nicole M. Schouviller Agricultural Economics
Rachel R. Schroeder Animal Science
Danielle M. Schuler Food Science
Elizabeth A. Schultz Microbiology
Brady B. Schulzetenberg Agribusiness
Jared R. Schumacher Agricultural Economics
Joshua T. Schwebach Horticulture
Tye A. Scott Crop and Weed Sciences
Brian C. Sebring Food Science
Anysia K. Secord Animal Science
Adam T. Sherden Food Science
Tescha E. Siewert Animal Science
Sanjivni Sinha Biotechnology
Emma L. Sioringas Microbiology
Mary E. Skjervheim Horticulture
Cambria S. Slaubaugh Equine Science
Kathryn L. Smith Animal Science
Maggie L. Smith Veterinary Technology
Nicole M. Smith Agricultural Education
Scott J. Sova Crop and Weed Sciences
Michael A. Spieker Crop and Weed Sciences
Alex R. Stamp Agribusiness
Abbey J. Steckler Microbiology
Nicholas J. Steffl Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kara L. Stegner Veterinary Technology
Charles L. Steinberger Agribusiness
Mitchell J. Stephens Horticulture
Megan E. Stoley Microbiology
Liza M. Stremick Microbiology
Abby J. Sumption Crop and Weed Sciences
Alison N. Sund Natural Resources Mgmt
Brady W. Swanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Benjamin L. Tabert General Agriculture
Carlene J. Ternes Veterinary Technology
Kylee C. Ternes Veterinary Technology
Calvin J. Teubner Agribusiness
Allison L. Thelen Veterinary Technology
Sarah J. Thiel Agribusiness
Blake M. Thilmony Natural Resources Mgmt
Jennifer J. Thomas Veterinary Technology
Jordaan C. ThompsonSoil Science
Nicole N. Thorndal Microbiology
Christopher J. Tofsrud Agricultural Economics
Kristi M. Tonnessen Agricultural Education
Megan E. Totenhagen Agricultural Economics
Morgan S. Trester Equine Science
Landon C. Tufte Crop and Weed Sciences
Danindu A. Udalamaththa Gamage Economics
Benjamin R. Uecker Natural Resources Mgmt
Stephanie L. Vagle Veterinary Technology
Katie J. Vculek Agricultural Economics
Chelsea R. Volk Veterinary Technology
Brian W. Volkenant Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Hannah J. Wagner Biotechnology
Gregory P. Wanner General Agriculture
Kelsey M. Warren Veterinary Technology
Dana A. Weatherford Animal Science
Christina M. Weeks Natural Resources Mgmt
Tanner J. Wegscheid Agribusiness
Erika M. Wehmhoff Microbiology
Justin C. Wehri Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Richard A. Weisz Crop and Weed Sciences
Bennett M. Weller Crop and Weed Sciences
Christina M. Wetzel Veterinary Technology
Kelli J. Williamson Horticulture
Crystal A. Wilson Veterinary Technology
Andrew B. WinterBiotechnology
Kayla M. Woltz Veterinary Technology
Kaitlin S. Worms Agribusiness
Nathan A. Wyatt Biotechnology
Vance C. Zacharias Agricultural Economics
Justin L. Zahradka Crop and Weed Sciences
Mathias L. Zastrow Agricultural Economics
Jordan E. Zenker Animal Science
Cassidy L. Ziesch Agricultural Education

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

NameProgram
Jacee D. Aaseth Public Relations & Advertising
Noha M. Abdelrahman Architecture
Mohamed H. Abdirahman English
Gabriel B. Abeng Sociology
Kaitlyn K. Aberle Architecture
Mitchell M. Abrahamsen Architecture
Nolan D. Alber English
Krista A. Aldrich English
Niloufar Alenjery Architecture
Claire O. Anderson Public Relations & Advertising
Dylan J. Anderson Landscape Architecture
Stephen P. Anderson Journalism
Tara M. Anderson Architecture
Brandon L. Antony Philosophy/Humanities
Mataya T. Armstrong Art
Michael J. Arnold Architecture
Javan Hur D. Arroyo Architecture
Hailey J. Askeland Management Communication
Laura B. Asplund Music
Brandon J. Austad Criminal Justice
Rachel M. Austin Public Relations & Advertising
Matthew T. Axtmann Architecture
Megan N. Babel Public Relations & Advertising
Rachel A. Bakke Criminal Justice
Bo A. Balsdon Anthropology
Mariah J. Bartholomay Sociology
Taressa R. Bartholomew Art
Tessa M. Beck Public Relations & Advertising
Gregory D. Bednar Architecture
Holly C. Behlke Criminal Justice
Levi C. Beiningen Political Science
Ian Berdanier English
Gretta B. Berens Architecture
Keanna E. Berezowski Theatre Arts
Erika A. Berger Music
Cydney R. Berlinger Music
Trevor R. Berner Public Relations & Advertising
Peter R. Berthelsen Philosophy/Humanities
Elizabeth N. Bervik Architecture
Matthew H. Bilitz Criminal Justice
Sara A. Binde Political Science
Cole W. Bishop Music
Ian C. Black Public Relations & Advertising
Michael R. Black History
Katelyn M. Blackwelder Public Relations & Advertising
Michael F. Blank Landscape Architecture
Alex C. Blaser Music
Brielle M. Boeckel Management Communication
Sara M. Boppre Sociology
Mitchell C. Borgen Architecture
Nicole E. Borstad Management Communication
Kristian M. Borud Theatre Arts
Lee C. Bottelberghe Music
Zachary M. Bowe Social Science Education
Griffin J. Boyer Music
Nicholas J. Braaksma Architecture
Jorgen D. Brandt Architecture
Taylor D. Brannen Architecture
Anshul Brat Architecture
Joseph D. Brauer Theatre Arts
Amanda J. Breen Public Relations & Advertising
Matthew F. Bregier Art
Norma Brenna English
Ronald J. Brinkman Architecture
Garrett L. Bruhn Criminal Justice
Uuganbayar Buman-Uchral Architecture
Brooklyn S. Burmeister Architecture
Noah A. Burris Political Science
James D. Cahill History
Martin K. Cambronne Music
Jeffery M. Canning English
Rebecca J. Capouch Public Relations & Advertising
Jessica D. Carlson Sociology
Christopher D. Carter Architecture
Kyle E. Case Criminal Justice
James M. Cavo Theatre Arts
Laura A. Caylor Public Relations & Advertising
Krystal M. Chermak Criminal Justice
Su Jeong Choi English
Kali L. Christianson Public Relations & Advertising
Todd A. Christlieb Anthropology
Thomas P. Clawson Criminal Justice
Aaron J. Codden Architecture
James M. Conley Sociology
Nicholas R. Conner Management Communication
Joseph T. Corcoran Criminal Justice
Stephanie M. Cossette Public History
Benjamin M. Court Music
Calie C. Craddock Political Science
Derek M. Cronquist Criminal Justice
Sarah C. Crook Architecture
Ashley C. Crow Architecture
Logan C. Curti Public Relations & Advertising
Craig M. Cusick Architecture
Cory A. Cwiak Architecture
Elizabeth A. Czeck Landscape Architecture
Ashley R. Daanen Public Relations & Advertising
Anna R. Dalen Social Science Education
Sarah M. Darling Music
Samantha M. Day Public Relations & Advertising
Anne R. Debner Management Communication
Emma L. DeMartelaere Architecture
Jacob D. Demulling Criminal Justice
Melinda S. Deugan Music
Alexander J. Dick Music
Jeffrey DiemertPolitical Science
Jessica DiGiacomo Journalism
Jacob I. Dixon Music
Jason T. Dockter History Education
David K. Donahue Criminal Justice
Michael W. Duncan Art
John A. Dura Journalism
Jason R. Dvorak Criminal Justice
Anna M. Eckberg Landscape Architecture
Anne E. Ehresmann Management Communication
Matthew S. Ellingson Landscape Architecture
Andi B. Elvert Architecture
Michael A. Enfield Anthropology
Brittney A. Engebretson Criminal Justice
Chelsey A. Engelhard Public Relations & Advertising
Jordan L. Engelke English
Jennifer Engleman Management Communication
Nomin Enkhbat Political Science
Heidi M. Erickson Social Science Education
Samuel B. Erickson Architecture
Tyler M. Ertl Architecture
Michael J. Evenocheck Criminal Justice
Michael C. Ewen Social Science Education
Alicia F. Fadley Architecture
Lauren C. Falcon Architecture
Shautay M. Feist Public Relations & Advertising
Samantha J. Felt Management Communication
Tyler A. Fergel Political Science
Kelsie E. Ferguson Health Communication
Cordel T. Finton English Education
Alyssa J. Fischbach Criminal Justice
Chase T. Fjelstad Architecture
Kelli M. Flieth English
Alea E. Florin Art
Heather M. Flute English
Justin P. Flynn Landscape Architecture
James L. Fornes English Education
Matthew J. Fornshell Music
Caetlin M. Fox Architecture
Alyssa A. Frank English Education
Delaney J. Freer Public Relations & Advertising
Mary C. Freitag Public Relations & Advertising
Elisabeth M. Fricker Political Science
Jeffrey A. Fricker Emergency Management
Rebekah C. Frost Management Communication
Julia R. Fuller Architecture
Ingrid A. Fullerton Architecture
Sara M. Fundingsland Criminal Justice
Christa C. Galbraith Art
Selenge Gankhuyag Theatre Arts
He Gao New Media and Web Design
Tyler J. Gapinski Criminal Justice
Brittney R. Gay Criminal Justice
Jordan D. Gedrose Landscape Architecture
Brittany L. Gefroh Journalism
Michael D. Gehrtz Music
Clare A. Geinert Theatre Arts
Marie Gelin French Education
Kelsey R. Gisi Anthropology
Micah J. Goebel Philosophy/Humanities
Diego A. Gondim Architecture
Ryan S. Gram Architecture
Amber O. Grindeland Architecture
Richard A. Grossman Journalism
Sonnet J. Grueneich Sociology
Mary M. Gust Public Relations & Advertising
Katherine A. Guzzi Theatre Arts
Jacob T. Haack Architecture
Kayla M. Haas Criminal Justice
Cameron R. Hagstrom Political Science
Matthew F. Hall Architecture
Julianna M. Haman Art
Shannon E. Hanson Architecture
Eric C. Harlow Music
Diedrich A. Harms Architecture
Tyler K. Harnisch Architecture
Jacob S. Hasse Architecture
Hilary J. Haugeberg Management Communication
Kimberly A. Haugen English
Charlotte T. Haugh Architecture
Paige A. Haughton Political Science
Jenna J. HegedusArchitecture
Jonathan W. Hegseth Architecture
Kelsey L. Helland Public Relations & Advertising
Alex J. Hendrick Political Science
Kelsy B. Hewitt Theatre Arts
Amy M. Hilgers Public Relations & Advertising
Jesse A. Hinz Criminal Justice
Jasmyn E. Hirchert Art
Alexandra K. Hirstein Architecture
Garrett J. Hittle Emergency Management
Lisa J. Hochhalter Agricultural Communication
Zachary J. Hochhalter Social Science Education
Christine M. Hoefs New Media and Web Design
Kerri L. Holmes Criminal Justice
Wilbur T. Holt Architecture
Cale A. Homuth Public Relations & Advertising
Danelle K. Hopkins Political Science
Alysa L. Horn Landscape Architecture
Joshua P. Horner Criminal Justice
Hayley E. Horntvedt Public Relations & Advertising
Gregor A. Horvath Theatre Arts
Brittani K. Hovland Journalism
Samantha M. Huber Music
Alyson D. Hubrig Music
Mitchell D. Huisman Music
Kara N. Iliff Architecture
Sarah A. Ishaug Art
Amanda P. Jablonsky Spanish Education
Gunther M. Jahnl Public Relations & Advertising
Alexander P. Jansen Architecture
Kara L. Jeffers Management Communication
Brenna L. Johansen Public Relations & Advertising
Carmen J. Johnson Architecture
Courtney L. Johnson Agricultural Communication
Courtney S. Johnson Social Science Education
Haley T. Johnson Public Relations & Advertising
Travis G. Johnson Criminal Justice
Brynn L. Joki Art
Candace E. Kallevig Spanish
Jacob R. Kappers Architecture
Krista J. Kappes Agricultural Communication
Elizabeth S. Keena Public Relations & Advertising
Christa M. KeleherPolitical Science
Colton C. Kellen Emergency Management
Spencer D. Kelley Art
Rebecca J. Kelly Art
Brandon M. Kerr Criminal Justice
Erika D. Ketterling Sociology
Evan J. Kjos English
Mariah M. Klingenberg Management Communication
Sarah E. Kloster Health Communication
Carl A. Knutson Architecture
Amelia A. Koenig Architecture
James R. Koenig History
Sadie R. Kolke Art
Katelyn M. Kostad Architecture
Amanda M. Krebs Criminal Justice
Erin M. Krieger New Media and Web Design
Robert J. Kringler History
John T. Krolak Architecture
Calvin M. Krueger Criminal Justice
Erica L. Krueger Criminal Justice
Remington S. Krueger History
Jacob G. Kubik Public Relations & Advertising
Emily J. Kulzer Public History
McKenzie A. Kuntz Public Relations & Advertising
Thomas A. Kyllo Criminal Justice
Pavithra P. Lamahewa New Media and Web Design
Tika R. Lamitare Political Science
Alyssa L. Langaas Public Relations & Advertising
Jason D. Lange Criminal Justice
Hannah J. Langr Architecture
Alexis M. Larson Emergency Management
Brian D. Larson Criminal Justice
Jaylen J. Larson Music
Morgan T. Larson Architecture
Nicolette P. Larson Public Relations & Advertising
Katherine L. Laubenstein Art
Angela B. Lee Journalism
Mercedes B. Lee English
Yeseul Lee Art
Eric J. Lindholm Journalism
Morgan T. Lubben Journalism
Nicholas R. Lunde Architecture
Kaisa B. Lundgren Management Communication
Jessa L. Lusby Journalism
Chelsey L. Lutovsky Art
Travis J. Lutz Criminal Justice
Jacob M. Lynch Music
Mackenzie R. Lyseng Architecture
Jacob A. Maahs Criminal Justice
Richard J. Maas Architecture
Rebecca A. Maciej Public History
Austin H. Mack Public Relations & Advertising
Travis M. Mack Public Relations & Advertising
April M. Maertens Music
Shaina R. Magel Journalism
Morgan F. Mairs Health Communication
Alex J. Malnaa Architecture
Nathaniel F. Manning Journalism
Keith A. Mantz Political Science
Audra D. Mari Public Relations & Advertising
Kaylee N. Martin Public Relations & Advertising
Kyle A. Mason Emergency Management
Malena K. Mastel History
Megan J. Matejcek Social Science Education
Madelyn A. MayJournalism
Christine M. McClellan Journalism
Kellie M. McCullough Architecture
Amy A. McDonald Architecture
Marley J. McDunn English Education
Mitchell T. McGillick Criminal Justice
Connor L. Melvie Political Science
Brandon M. Meske Criminal Justice
Briley L. Messer Political Science
Michael J. Mettler Music
Renae L. Metzger Criminal Justice
Jessica N. Meyer Architecture
Malorie A. MidtaunePublic Relations & Advertising
Heather L. Milbrath Agricultural Communication
Amanda C. Miller Architecture
Joseph S. Miller Architecture
Kelly E. Miller Public Relations & Advertising
Nathan D. Miller Architecture
Nicholas E. Miller Public History
Sophie K. Miller Architecture
Alexandra M. Mills Architecture
Erica L. Miron Landscape Architecture
Lucas L. Mock Criminal Justice
Kaspari M. Modin Architecture
Lauren K. Moe New Media and Web Design
Keelia M. Moeller English Education
Aric J. MoenPolitical Science
Zachariah W. Moen Architecture
Shawn R. Mohr French
Abraham V. Moilan Criminal Justice
Michael S. Montgomery History
Annise J. Montplaisir Journalism
Kimberly R. Morris Management Communication
Briana L. Moynihan Music
Peter E. Mueller Architecture
Michael M. Mulder Criminal Justice
Alexis M. Munson Social Science Education
Bryce R. Murchie English
Brock E. Nagel Social Science Education
Seeun Nam Journalism
Bryn M. Nelson Journalism
Nicole R. Nelson Political Science
Dylan T. Neururer Architecture
Erica L. Nitschke Political Science
Matthew B. Nohr Architecture
Lucy K. Nordstrom Social Science Education
Linda G. Norland New Media and Web Design
Benjamin J. Norman English Education
Kalley A. Norr Sociology
Alesha M. Norton Public Relations & Advertising
Christian J. Novak English Education
Jonathan D. Nowacki Emergency Management
Ellie K. Nyquist Landscape Architecture
Mitchel P. Nystrom Architecture
Megan Oakes Architecture
Jacob D. Olsen Music
Joy L. Olson Public Relations & Advertising
Kalie A. Olson English
Kari L. Olson Public Relations & Advertising
Rachel M. Olson Agricultural Communication
Samuel J. Olson Theatre Arts
Rebecca A. Opp English Education
Katelyn H. Ostby English
Stina L. Ostlie Architecture
Laura B. Otterness New Media and Web Design
Jacob J. Oxner Political Science
Max R. Pajari Criminal Justice
Sarah A. Palm Theatre Arts
Taylor J. Paluck Public Relations & Advertising
Abby L. Papenfuss Health Communication
Hyemin Park English
Zachery T. Pavlicek Music
Alecia M. Pearson Political Science
Taylor K. Pearson Music
Andrew T. Pedersen Journalism
Meghan R. Pegel Criminal Justice
Eric T. Pelletier Music
Ashley J. Peters Sociology
Amber M. Peterson Political Science
Grace A. Peterson English
Haily F. Peterson Art
Jacob W. Peterson Architecture
Jordan L. PetersonJournalism
Taylor A. Peterson Music
Michael J. Petyo Music
Virginia K. Pick Art
Delaney C. Piercy Management Communication
Anna C. Pieri Theatre Arts
Allison K. Pillar New Media and Web Design
Mercedes R. Pitzer Health Communication
Ryan Pivoran Criminal Justice
Kellen J. Plutowski Architecture
Savannah R. Poitra Sociology
Colton J. Pool Journalism
Joseph M. Potzmann Landscape Architecture
Jaclyn F. Proulx Agricultural Communication
Rebecca A. Pruett Architecture
Katie M. Puetz Spanish Education
Carissa J. Quanbeck Music
Kyle R. Ramsey Public Relations & Advertising
Julie A. Rasanen Architecture
Kayla R. Remer Journalism
Ryan J. Remke New Media and Web Design
Adam P. Richard Criminal Justice
Brittney R. Richter Public Relations & Advertising
Fawzia S. Riji English
Shiyel R. Rittenbach English Education
Hannah E. Roach Landscape Architecture
Esau M. Rodriguez Padilla Architecture
Annie Rodriguez Architecture
Justin J. Roehrich Criminal Justice
David J. Rommesmo Criminal Justice
Ethan T. Rostvedt Criminal Justice
Catherine A. Rouillard Landscape Architecture
Jacob W. Rued Criminal Justice
Kyle A. Rummel Architecture
Carly R. Saben Emergency Management
Brian D. Samuelson Music
Rebecca L. Sandland Spanish
Sarina R. Sandstrom Public History
Chelsea N. Sandwick Public Relations & Advertising
Amy J. Schaaf Music
Kris M. Schaller Criminal Justice
Molly C. Scherer French Education
Ian J. Schimke Architecture
Theresa L. Schlangen Music
Benton D. Schmidt Music
Katelyn M. Schmidt Architecture
Thomas R. Schmidt Architecture
Beth E. Schmitz Health Communication
Amber L. Schneider Anthropology
Colton J. Schneider Journalism
Erika J. Schneider Public Relations & Advertising
Alexandra R. Schrader Architecture
Callie M. Schroer Spanish
Richard J. Schrom Music
Jake A. Schultz Criminal Justice
Katherine M. Schulz Emergency Management
Taylor N. Schuman Architecture
Dana S. Schwartz History Education
Kristi R. Schweiss Music
Conner Scott Public Relations & Advertising
Nicole L. Scott Health Communication
Emily A. Severson Architecture
Madeline T. Sharpe Theatre Arts
Brennan S. Shorter Criminal Justice
Kami J. Sim Theatre Arts
Lindsey J. Simenson History Education
Anthony H. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Bethany R. Smith French
Chelsea V. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Connor M. Smith Criminal Justice
Elizabeth C. Smith Art
Emerson H. Smith Architecture
MeiLi M. Smith Women and Gender Studies
Terran B. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Kelsey J. Solberg Political Science
Cameron L. Sorrells Theatre Arts
Jessica M. Soucy English
Andrew J. Sprague Emergency Management
Jeffrey P. Sprout Political Science
Erin E. Stegman English
Shelby L. Steidl Art
Braden J. Stevenson New Media and Web Design
Jordan R. Stiefel Art
Jaclyn K. Stifter Social Science Education
Leah B. Stokes Architecture
Chelsey A. Stoppleworth New Media and Web Design
Nathan W. Stottler Landscape Architecture
Benjamin J. Strehlow Architecture
Brett D. Stricker Criminal Justice
Nicholas D. Strombeck Architecture
Daniel A. Stroup Emergency Management
Sarah M. Svensson Art
Jennifer R. Swenson Sociology
Hannah M. Tepp Sociology
Ryan D. TerSteeg Architecture
Anna I. Tescher Music
Matthew P. Theisen Architecture
Victoria M. Thelen Management Communication
Elizabeth Thordson Architecture
Katherine J. Thoreson English
Allison E. Thorson Journalism
Meaghan R. Tobin Journalism
Daniel T. Todd Architecture
Celena M. Todora English
Megan J. Toso Public Relations & Advertising
Devon R. Tucker Music
Matthew A. Van Voorhis Criminal Justice
Hue C. Vang Architecture
Shelley Vang Architecture
Jason H. VanHorn Criminal Justice
Thomasen L. Varholdt Criminal Justice
Tyler M. Voigt Architecture
Jesse R. Wagner English
David P. Walbolt Architecture
Zachary T. Wald Architecture
Jordan J. Wallace Journalism
Aaron R. Warner Architecture
Ian P. Warner Art
Justin M. Warner Architecture
Ian S. Warpula Criminal Justice
Jennifer A. Watters Architecture
Alex D. Wegner Political Science
Shane J. Wehlage Public Relations & Advertising
Huaxin Wei Architecture
Morgan E. Weiler Management Communication
Christopher W. Well Public Relations & Advertising
Benjamin G. Wetzel Theatre Arts
Jessica L. Wickstrom Criminal Justice
Joshua D. Wildt Landscape Architecture
Brooklyn P. Williams Public Relations & Advertising
Ishanka A. Wimaladharma Architecture
Erin N. Winters English Education
Andrew B. Wolf Philosophy/Humanities
Jacoba R. Woodard Music
Jordyn M. Woodruff Journalism
Emma N. Woods Theatre Arts
Alice F. Wu Theatre Arts
Christopher M. Yanish-Taylor Theatre Arts
Jiwon Yong Journalism
Katie M. Youmans Criminal Justice
Andrew V. Younker Criminal Justice
Alyssa M. Zachman Architecture
Lexi J. Zawatzke Public Relations & Advertising
Maggie M. Zentner Theatre Arts
Benjamin M. Zerrien Architecture

To top

College of Business

NameProgram
Najma A. Abdi Business Administration
Omar A. Abdi Accounting
Ashley L. Abraham Finance
Katherine E. Affield Accounting
Jared T. Aluise Management
Blake G. Anderson Finance
Daniel R. Anderson Accounting
Alexa K. Andree Management
Jean L. Arel Accounting
Abigail R. Ascheman Accounting
Jasper D. Asplin Accounting
Brett J. Bakken Management Information Systems
Alexandra E. Balke Finance
Irosha P. Banagala Liyanage Business Administration
Dixon C. Bauer Management
Samuel D. Bauer Management Information Systems
Lauren M. Becker Accounting
Bryce J. Beckstrand Management
Zachary D. Behrens Business Administration
Jacob J. Berger Management Information Systems
Colette M. Bersie Management Information Systems
Hendrik Bley Management
Kelsey A. Boe Marketing
Andrew M. Bonnet Finance
Corey C. Bower Management Information Systems
Dallas A. Breberg Finance
Katelyn J. Brockhaus Marketing
Zakary J. Brown Accounting
Emalee J. Bryant Business Administration
Joseph C. Bunkowski Management Information Systems
Jalen T. Burchill Business Administration
Janae L. Burich Marketing
Brittny L. Burns Accounting
Brogan L. Burwick Accounting
Brad Cantwell Management
Grant A. Carlson Management Information Systems
Tanner M. Carlson Business Administration
Clay R. Carufel Marketing
Yuexin Chen Finance
Haley S. Christensen Finance
Taylor A. Christenson Marketing
Eric R. Christianson Management
Jordan M. Corneliusen Accounting
Melissa A. Corniea Marketing
Jack R. Cullinan Accounting
Lydia M. Danielson Business Administration
Katelynn A. Dauwen Marketing
Alex E. DeConcini Accounting
Hannah L. DeKrey Business Administration
Matthew D. Delaney Accounting
Daniel H. Deyle Accounting
Brittany J. Diederich Business Administration
Christopher J. Diedrick Management Information Systems
Kylie P. Diekman Finance
Cameron J. Dietz Management Information Systems
Erin K. Donner Business Administration
Casey J. Druar Business Administration
Philip M. Duckworth Accounting
Jonathan J. Ebert Management Information Systems
Matthew D. Ebert Management Information Systems
Colin D. Ehrnriter Finance
Paul D. Eikom Management Information Systems
Anthony J. Eklund Accounting
Molly A. Ekren Accounting
Jaclyn K. Ellingson Accounting
Hattie M. Erickson Management
Mitchell T. Erickson Finance
Alexandra N. Evenson Accounting
Zachary T. Feltman Management
Kimberly A. Ferch Accounting
Mathew A. Finneseth Business Administration
Douglas R. Fischer Accounting
Souleyman Fofana Accounting
Austin J. Formo Accounting
Bethany L. Fraase Accounting
Elizabeth C. Gartner Accounting
Kunjan Gautam Business Administration
Carlee P. Gebeke Business Administration
Kaili Gong Accounting
Molly L. Granzow Accounting
Aaron R. Grinsteinner Finance
Jessica L. Grosfield Marketing
Tanner D. Grunewald Finance
Tanner K. Gustafson Finance
Erika M. Guthmiller Finance
John M. Hagen Finance
Christopher R. Hahn Accounting
Dahye Han Finance
Michael A. Hanson Business Administration
Timothy W. Hanson Management
Matthew S. Hartman Accounting
Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler Marketing
Scott M. Hawkins Management Information Systems
Mara J. Headline Finance
Elizabeth J. Heikkila Management
Shawn C. Heinen Accounting
Melanie K. Hengel Accounting
Jordan M. Hennen Finance
Grant L. Hermanson Accounting
Danielle M. Herrington Accounting
Brooke I. Hestdalen Management
Luke C. Hestdalen Business Administration
Bryce C. Heustis Finance
Casey E. Hickel Business Administration
Brooke M. Hoese Management
Shane D. Hofer Marketing
Ryan K. Hoover Accounting
Jonathon M. Hopkins Management
Sheng-Fen Huang Accounting
Ashley M. Huber Accounting
Eric R. Jablonsky Accounting
Jennifer T. Jacobson Finance
Shantel E. Johnson Marketing
Stephanie M. Johnston Management
Brady J. Jordahl Finance
Brittany M. Jordan Business Administration
Jonathan R. Jude Business Administration
Breonna A. Keller Business Administration
Nicholas M. Kelley Accounting
Kario A. Kelly Marketing
Jonathan M. Ketterling Accounting
Alana J. Kiel Business Administration
Matthew J. Kile Business Administration
Jacqueline A. Knapp Accounting
Joshua R. Kodet Accounting
Kayla J. Koehmstedt Marketing
Sean T. Kolodziej Finance
Joshua P. Kosienski Finance
Dustin A. Koska Management
Rachel M. Kram Business Administration
Allyson M. Krogh Marketing
Kyle M. Kronlokken Finance
Amanda R. Kunz Accounting
Brett D. Kusler Accounting
Cody D. Labernik Business Administration
Alexander J. Lacey Finance
Ahmed A. Lafta Management Information Systems
Adam C. Lambrecht Marketing
Kelsey R. Larson Management
Nolan A. Larson Accounting
Mitchell J. Lee Business Administration
Simon H. Lee Management Information Systems
Alyssa M. Leech Accounting
Samantha J. Leingang Management
Alyssa K. Lewis Accounting
Leilin Li Finance
Yazhen Li Finance
Justin J. Lieberg Accounting
Craig T. Lindseth Accounting
Dalton S. Lingbeck Business Administration
Jon J. Lipp Business Administration
Joshua M. Loomis Finance
Cristal Lovejoy Management
Gunnar Luettgau Business Administration
Jarren M. Lutes Accounting
Ke Ma Accounting
Katelyn I. Mack Marketing
Marissa M. Magnuson Finance
Vi T. Mai Accounting
Brian J. Markert Accounting
Nicholas S. Markert Accounting
Samantha A. Marketon Marketing
Chontay J. Mastel Accounting
Carly L. Matuska Management Information Systems
Jonathon G. McCarthy Management
Kevin J. McCarthy Management Information Systems
Elise P. McCullough Accounting
Marshall T. McFadden Accounting
Paige H. McQuade Finance
Chantel N. Meech Business Administration
Ryan C. Meis Finance
Ashley L. Meyer Accounting
Elizabeth A. Meyer Accounting
Korey J. Mickelson Business Administration
Alex A. Mies Business Administration
Carson R. Miller Finance
Courtland P. Miller Business Administration
Emily S. Milligan Accounting
Sean M. Mitterling Business Administration
Grant C. Mjelstad Finance
Andrew D. Moe Accounting
Cory P. Montplaisir Management
Justin Montplaisir Accounting
Chase E. Morlock Business Administration
Blake E. Morrow Business Administration
Marissa A. Munar Business Administration
Jacob P. Murray Management
Shehan P. Navarathne Business Administration
Ryan P. Nelson Finance
Dan T. Nguyen Finance
Tatenda A. Nhamu Management Information Systems
Douglas D. Noah Finance
Brooke L. Northwick Marketing
Gerel Nyamdorj Finance
Kaylyn T. Oberg Accounting
Lauren N. Olson Finance
Marissa R. Olson Finance
Abdigafar A. Omar Accounting
Ewhuiknebueze J. Ordu Management
Denim S. Ottum Management Information Systems
Carter T. Pedersen Business Administration
Paul R. Pedersen Business Administration
Amanda R. Peine Accounting
Jared M. Person Finance
Tonya K. Peters Management Information Systems
Ashley M. Peterson Finance
Drew M. Peterson Business Administration
Emily N. Peterson Business Administration
Sloane L. Peterson Business Administration
Alexandra L. Petrich Accounting
Vi T. Phung Accounting
Maria B. Piette Business Administration
Hannah E. Pilger Marketing
Jennifer R. Pippin-Anderson Management Information Systems
Molly E. Porta Accounting
Kaylynn J. Prost Management
Misty J. Rappuhn Accounting
Joshua C. Rardin Business Administration
Jennifer L. Regimbal Management
Adam L. Regnier Accounting
Andrew Richards Accounting
Jared J. Richter Accounting
Tyler J. Richter Finance
Kyle E. Roberts Accounting
Austin A. Roerick Finance
Anne E. Rohloff Marketing
Frankie E. Romero Accounting
Robert E. Ruud Management Information Systems
Aaron P. Sabin Finance
Ryan S. Saunders Marketing
Heidi J. Sayler Management
Wilson F. Schadauer Marketing
Katelyn P. Schell Accounting
Sara Schlegel Finance
Devon W. Schmeling Accounting
Drew C. Schmidgall Accounting
Erica L. Schmidt Management
Lindsey R. Schneider Finance
Daniel B. Schuster Finance
Jennifer L. Schwartz Business Administration
Steven S. Schwartz Finance
Brandon L. Sehn Finance
Kimberly A. Sisk Marketing
Brady R. Skytland Finance
Alexander J. Smith Accounting
Heather L. Smith Accounting
David R. Snell Accounting
Rui SongBusiness Administration
Andrew Songle Management
Toi M. Spaeth Business Administration
Whitney L. Sponsler Business Administration
Drew D. Spooner Management
Kasey R. Steckler Management
Victoria R. Stefonowicz Business Administration
Shea A. Steidl-Kent Accounting
Austen C. Stewart Accounting
Tanya L. Stillwell Marketing
Jasmine R. Stockert Management
Collin J. Stockwell Finance
Thomas K. Stoeckman Accounting
Nichole C. Strei Management
Julia B. Striker Finance
Austen H. Strom Accounting
Zhen Sun Business Administration
Amanda N. Sundby Business Administration
Shiloh N. Susag Accounting
Austin E. Swecker Marketing
Kirsten M. Swenson Business Administration
Bryan R. Symanietz Management Information Systems
Zachary S. Thelen Accounting
Jennifer J. Thorson Accounting
Austin L. Todd Business Administration
Andrew J. Towle Business Administration
Tyler D. Toy Finance
Ashley F. Trevis Management
Logan M. Urness Finance
Carly J. Van Bruggen Marketing
Eric J. Vandendriessche Accounting
Kayla J. VanderLinden Business Administration
Cassio S. Vieira Neto Marketing
Sakanderjeet S. Virk Business Administration
Dylan J. VonBank Management
Taylor L. Wade Business Administration
Rachel M. Wagar Finance
Benjamin S. Walz Business Administration
Zhimou Wang Marketing
Brooke L. Wickenhauser Finance
Andrew J. Wicklund Business Administration
Malimbadage D. Wickremasinghe Business Administration
Abigail J. Wilson Accounting
Jason Wiltz Accounting
Tracee N. Winter Accounting
Mitchell L. Wolbert Management
Brianna E. Wolf Management
Dana E. Wood Management
Michael M. Woodard Accounting
Stephanie L. Woodley Accounting
Cassandra M. Wurm Finance
Peishan Yang Accounting
Qirui Ye Marketing
Gabriel R. Zempel Business Administration
Xi Zhang Accounting

To top

College of Engineering

NameProgram
Erik S. Aakhus Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt M. Aberle Construction Management
James D. Ahlquist Mechanical Engineering
Ibrahim A. Ahmed Electrical Engineering
Abdullah F. AlQtarnah Civil Engineering
Bjorn G. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Drew K. Anderson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Grady J. Anderson Civil Engineering
John C. AndersonMechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Wade P. Anliker Construction Management
Colton R. Arries Manufacturing Engineering
Charles M. Arrigoni Mechanical Engineering
Zachary J. Arrigoni Civil Engineering
Chase M. Baker Construction Management
Ryley J. Banick Electrical Engineering
Joseph R. Barthel Civil Engineering
Andrew C. Bartlett Mechanical Engineering
Sean D. Bartz Mechanical Engineering
Carl G. Baumann Electrical Engineering
James L. Baxter Civil Engineering
Austin T. Becker Civil Engineering
Joshua M. Beeber Construction Management
Mason M. Beier Construction Management
Samuel R. Benson Mechanical Engineering
Corey J. Berge Civil Engineering
Bryce A. Bergh Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Patrick A. Bergh Mechanical Engineering
Jacob A. Bernier Electrical Engineering
Kalli L. Berning Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Reece A. Berns Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin A. Berntson Mechanical Engineering
Christopher A. Bigelow Computer Engineering
Patrick W. Billodeau Electrical Engineering
Brandon L. Blattner Electrical Engineering
Brandon M. Bloch Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Cari J. Blommel Civil Engineering
Taylor A. Boe Electrical Engineering
Oliver R. Boeckel Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Tyler B. Boltz Mechanical Engineering
Megan C. Boraas Electrical Engineering
Joseph E. Borden Mechanical Engineering
James R. Borud Electrical Engineering
Lelan A. Bosch Electrical Engineering
Austin R. Bosse Mechanical Engineering
Andrew B. Bossert Electrical Engineering
Loren T. Bothun Construction Management
Weston T. Bovitz Mechanical Engineering
Charles D. Bowen Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Boyd Mechanical Engineering
Jake M. Braaten Mechanical Engineering
Allison J. Brady Mechanical Engineering
Jesse A. Braun Electrical Engineering
Brett J. Braunagel Civil Engineering
Joshua A. Brelje Civil Engineering
Andrew J. Brennan Electrical Engineering
Logan R. Brink Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Brady C. Brockel Civil Engineering
Jacob A. Brooks Electrical Engineering
Cole H. Brosseau Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Bruggeman Mechanical Engineering
Joel R. Brummer Mechanical Engineering
Austin R. Buchholz Mechanical Engineering
Kyle C. Bunkelman Mechanical Engineering
Blake N. Burger Mechanical Engineering
Zachary L. Burkart Electrical Engineering
Jack A. Burns Construction Management
Walker L. Busse Construction Management
Devin R. Bykonen Mechanical Engineering
Colten J. Caldwell Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Canton Mechanical Engineering
Andrew D. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Justin J. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas M. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Samuel B. Caven Construction Management
Shaurya Chawla Computer Engineering
Maxwell J. Chelberg Mechanical Engineering
Tingjun Chen Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Leonard A. Chia Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Christensen Construction Management
Daniel J. Christenson Civil Engineering
Michael A. Christenson Computer Engineering
Mark W. Christiansen Electrical Engineering
Tyler J. Christianson Mechanical Engineering
Laura E. Clarens Civil Engineering
Cody H. Clarksean Electrical Engineering
Jordan R. Clitty Mechanical Engineering
Zachary A. Cormican Civil Engineering
Connor T. Coyle Mechanical Engineering
Zachary J. Crisman Construction Management
Peter S. Crowley Computer Engineering
Anna R. Cunningham Civil Engineering
Derek A. Dame Construction Management
Greta M. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler E. Danielson Computer Engineering
Ryan J. David Civil Engineering
Michelle L. Davis Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie M. Davis Mechanical Engineering
Zack M. Day Electrical Engineering
Chad W. DeAustin Civil Engineering
Nicholas A. DeLuca Construction Management
Lowell W. Dick Civil Engineering
Wyatt M. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Kyle N. Dillon Construction Management
Jeffrey M. Dockendorf Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Timothy P. Dodd Civil Engineering
Andrew P. Donner Mechanical Engineering
Kevin I. Doran Civil Engineering
Ryan L. Dorendorf Computer Engineering
Jephte Douyon Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Drevlow Electrical Engineering
Dylan J. Dunn Civil Engineering
Steven R. Duval Mechanical Engineering
Evan L. Eberle Electrical Engineering
Jonathon D. Edstrom Computer Engineering
Jacqueline Edwards Civil Engineering
Daniel J. Ehlert Mechanical Engineering
Jake R. Eissinger Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. Elliott Mechanical Engineering
Kyle J. Emanuel Construction Management
Cory G. Engelbrecht Mechanical Engineering
Levi A. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan E. Esboldt Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan D. Evert Mechanical Engineering
Samuel R. Ewald Mechanical Engineering
Derek J. Fahy Mechanical Engineering
Joseph B. Fehrenbach Mechanical Engineering
Clay C. Feldner Mechanical Engineering
Marco Fenu Mechanical Engineering
Brian J. Ferry Mechanical Engineering
Lindsey A. Feyder Civil Engineering
Michael T. Finneman Computer Engineering
Taylor A. Fischer Civil Engineering
Wilbert D. Fogarty Electrical Engineering
Christopher A. Follette Mechanical Engineering
Kevin P. Folman Civil Engineering
Stephanie J. Foster Construction Management
William Fowley Electrical Engineering
Matthew J. Franklin Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Rachel A. Freed Civil Engineering
Jacob V. Frieler Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joseph D. Fritzjunker Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Isaac R. Froemming Mechanical Engineering
Hao Fu Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Beauregard J. Gagnon Electrical Engineering
Kyle J. Gapinski Civil Engineering
Shane T. Geraghty Civil Engineering
Jalen L. Getting Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mehari GhebreyohannesElectrical Engineering
Benjamin P. Gibson Mechanical Engineering
Danika L. Gieske Mechanical Engineering
Steven J. Giesler Civil Engineering
Matthew E. Gingrey Mechanical Engineering
Timothy M. Gleason Civil Engineering
John T. Glesne Civil Engineering
Kyle J. Gow Mechanical Engineering
Brandon J. Grabrick Mechanical Engineering
Anna J. Greatens Mechanical Engineering
Wesley A. Green Mechanical Engineering
Trevor M. Grindland Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Amanda N. Grosz Civil Engineering
Emily A. Gunderson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
John G. Gusewelle Mechanical Engineering
Logan A. Handyside Civil Engineering
Alison N. Hanslip Civil Engineering
Jacob D. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Logan M. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan C. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Eric D. Haverluk Mechanical Engineering
Craig T. Hedstrom Mechanical Engineering
Michael G. Hejna Civil Engineering
Alexander J. Henderson Mechanical Engineering
Troy J. Herberholz Mechanical Engineering
Ethan P. Hettwer Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Hexum Civil Engineering
Michael J. Hilden Mechanical Engineering
Matthew S. Hildreth Civil Engineering
Dylan A. Hill Construction Management
Shane A. Hillen Construction Management
Christopher C. Hines Mechanical Engineering
Samantha V. Hoch Mechanical Engineering
Dylan K. Hoffman Mechanical Engineering
Isaac A. Hollermann Electrical Engineering
Samuel N. Honebrink Construction Engineering
Siyu Hou Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kyle T. Huffman Civil Engineering
Brett M. Hultgren Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Adam G. Huston Construction Management
Nelson D. Isaacson Mechanical Engineering
Cory A. Jackson Construction Management
Kelby S. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Scott M. Jaeger Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra C. Jenkins Electrical Engineering
Derek T. Jennen Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy J. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Stephen R. Joersz Civil Engineering
Abigail K. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Christine A. Johnson Civil Engineering
Connor M. Johnson Manufacturing Engineering
Eric M. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Jalen C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Jordyn T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Matthew L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell E. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Micah E. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Paul D. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Samuel N. Johnson Civil Engineering
Scott T. Johnson Computer Engineering
Nathan J. Joraanstad Computer Engineering
Christopher S. Jordan-Denny Computer Engineering
Justin M. Juckem Mechanical Engineering
William L. Jury Manufacturing Engineering
Alexander W. Kaluza Electrical Engineering
Drew M. Kamrath Mechanical Engineering
Beau D. Kashmark Mechanical Engineering
Joseph D. Kasper Construction Management
Lee J. Keil Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ryan D. Keith Mechanical Engineering
Carissa A. Keller Civil Engineering
Lee G. Keller Electrical Engineering
Sean P. Kelly Civil Engineering
Blake J. Kerfeld Construction Management
Joel J. Kern Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua R. Kertscher Electrical Engineering
Hadi K. Khader Computer Engineering
Nitesh Kharel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Do Yun Kim Construction Engineering
Jin Kim Environmental Design
Andrew J. Kinsel Construction Management
Karl E. Klindworth Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt E. Knell Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Abraham D. Kolstad Mechanical Engineering
Brian D. Korver Mechanical Engineering
Colton H. Kosel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Christopher J. Koudela Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Anthony J. Kramer Mechanical Engineering
Calvin J. Kranig Mechanical Engineering
Casey L. Krause Mechanical Engineering
Brian A. Krebs Electrical Engineering
Isaiah R. Krebs Civil Engineering
Tyler W. Krienke Manufacturing Engineering
Lance M. Krogh Mechanical Engineering
Taylor S. Krolak Civil Engineering
Andrew S. KrollMechanical Engineering
Eric M. Kubischta Computer Engineering
Benjamin P. Kugler Civil Engineering
Jared S. Kugler Mechanical Engineering
Danielle J. Kukowski Civil Engineering
Nathan B. Kukson Mechanical Engineering
Melissa A. Kuznia Civil Engineering
Ryan M. LaCanne Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Taylor M. LaHaise Civil Engineering
Maher Lamer Computer Engineering
Jacob S. Larson Manufacturing Engineering
Megan L. Larson Construction Engineering
Reid D. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Ross A. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. Larson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Darrin M. Laudenbach Electrical Engineering
Zachary J. Lauinger Electrical Engineering
Son N. Le Computer Engineering
Patrick C. Lecy Construction Management
Brandon D. Lee Mechanical Engineering
Matthew E. Lee Civil Engineering
Taylor N. Lee Electrical Engineering
Kristopher L. Leier Mechanical Engineering
Nathan G. Leingang Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Dustin M. Lemke Construction Management
Matthew D. Levenhagen Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jiaye Li Mechanical Engineering
Jiabin Lin Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew J. Lindmeier Mechanical Engineering
Patrick G. Link Mechanical Engineering
Luke D. Littel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Cong Liu Manufacturing Engineering
Yuan Liu Electrical Engineering
Kenneth E. Loepp Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Loll Mechanical Engineering
Chenguang Long Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Schuyler J. Long Electrical Engineering
Philip A. Lonneman Mechanical Engineering
Manuela Lopera Electrical Engineering
Charle H. Lotfalla Civil Engineering
Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon Mechanical Engineering
Mindy K. Ludlum Mechanical Engineering
Kyle R. Lundeen Mechanical Engineering
Melissa K. Maertens Computer Engineering
Samantha L. Mailhot Mechanical Engineering
Connor R. Mann Construction Engineering
Tyler L. Mann Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Nathan R. Marcy Mechanical Engineering
Andre A. Marin Electrical Engineering
Ryan J. Marquette Civil Engineering
Felicia M. Marquez Mechanical Engineering
Moamer M. Maslesa Civil Engineering
Karlie J. Matejcek Mechanical Engineering
Cody S. Mathison Manufacturing Engineering
Erin K. Mattern Civil Engineering
Dillon P. Matthies Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Samuel K. Mauch Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. McCabe Mechanical Engineering
Eric A. McDaniel Civil Engineering
Elma E. McFall Civil Engineering
Kiersten M. Meester Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Cole L. Mehring Electrical Engineering
Eric M. Merck Civil Engineering
Jasmine R. Mertz Civil Engineering
Dustin M. Messner Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Adam T. Meuchel Mechanical Engineering
Adam Meyer Electrical Engineering
Megan E. Meyer Civil Engineering
Nicholas E. Meyer Mechanical Engineering
Tyler K. Meyer Mechanical Engineering
Timothy J. Michlitsch Electrical Engineering
Mari A. Milender Electrical Engineering
Anthony M. Miller Civil Engineering
Christopher W. Miller Construction Engineering
Eric J. Miller Civil Engineering
Jonathan M. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Bradley J. Milliren Construction Management
Tyler C. Mitchell Electrical Engineering
Matthew C. Moenkedick Mechanical Engineering
Logan F. Moir Civil Engineering
Spencer G. Moir Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
David J. Moll Mechanical Engineering
Jack W. Mooney Electrical Engineering
Seth E. Morken Construction Engineering
Matthew J. Mortenson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Twila E. Moser Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Gaven P. Motschenbacher Civil Engineering
Dylan C. Musgjerd Civil Engineering
Heather J. Myers Mechanical Engineering
Kjerstin I. Narvesen Computer Engineering
Scott M. Nash Mechanical Engineering
Scott S. Nelson Construction Management
Emily B. Neuhardt Electrical Engineering
Michael T. Niehoff Mechanical Engineering
Luke R. Nietfeld Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
David T. Nigon Mechanical Engineering
Joseph M. Noah Electrical Engineering
Austin J. Nodland Computer Engineering
Jordan R. Nodland Computer Engineering
Nicholas J. Noeske Mechanical Engineering
Garrett J. Nordling Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Olivia M. Norman Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Norris Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nick W. Nustad Civil Engineering
Kyle D. Olason Mechanical Engineering
Britta C. Olson Electrical Engineering
Travis J. Olson Civil Engineering
Cody A. Oltz Civil Engineering
Bernard J. Omann Construction Management
Moe S. Oo Electrical Engineering
Mathew G. Orner Mechanical Engineering
Joseph M. Osborne Computer Engineering
Troy E. Osmanski Computer Engineering
Zachary F. Ourada Mechanical Engineering
Jake A. Palmer Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Steven C. Palmer Mechanical Engineering
Bradden R. Parks Civil Engineering
James A. Parrow Electrical Engineering
Jacob M. Patton Electrical Engineering
Alexander J. Paulsen Mechanical Engineering
Parker L. Pavlicek Computer Engineering
Mark T. Pederson Civil Engineering
Thomas J. Pederson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Tyson W. Pederson Civil Engineering
Matthew R. Pelfrey Electrical Engineering
Alan J. Perrault Mechanical Engineering
Justin A. Petersen Electrical Engineering
Brannon L. Peterson Civil Engineering
Glen J. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Nicholas D. Peterson Civil Engineering
Thomas S. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua P. Phillips Civil Engineering
Daniel E. Polansky Electrical Engineering
John J. Pollock Electrical Engineering
Richard R. Poppler Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Prochniak Civil Engineering
Ursinio Puga Gil Civil Engineering
Tyler J. Pulkrabek Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Benjamin J. Quaas Civil Engineering
Hannah R. Quade Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
William M. Rader Construction Management
Jason H. Radziszewski Electrical Engineering
Emily M. Raymond Mechanical Engineering
Alexander A. Reed Mechanical Engineering
William J. Refling Mechanical Engineering
Chad A. Rehovsky Mechanical Engineering
Nicole A. Reilly Mechanical Engineering
Tyler D. Reisetter Civil Engineering
Joseph A. Reiter Civil Engineering
Danielle N. Renner Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Rieckman Civil Engineering
Eric T. Rieder Mechanical Engineering
Cody L. Ritt Civil Engineering
Mickenzie J. Robertson Civil Engineering
Joshua L. Roesler Mechanical Engineering
Hanna M. Rohl Mechanical Engineering
Peter K. Roller Mechanical Engineering
Taylor J. Roorda Electrical Engineering
Chase D. Rosenau Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mitch K. Rosendahl Civil Engineering
Craig R. Roske Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Rotzien Mechanical Engineering
Lauren E. RoyMechanical Engineering
Joseph M. Ruedy Mechanical Engineering
David W. Russell Electrical Engineering
Sarah A. Russell Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brandon J. Sailer Civil Engineering
Lucas R. Salfer Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Faith M. Sandberg Mechanical Engineering
Nathan W. Sandberg Electrical Engineering
Jake R. Sanders Mechanical Engineering
Ian J. Sannes Mechanical Engineering
Michelle E. Sauvageau Electrical Engineering
Samuel S. Saville Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Lucas J. Schaaf Electrical Engineering
Emily A. Schauer Civil Engineering
Dustin P. Scheer Mechanical Engineering
Mary A. Schindler Civil Engineering
Austin J. Schlichting Mechanical Engineering
Morgan E. Schlichtmann Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Connor R. Schlotfeldt Construction Engineering
Eric D. Schmidt Computer Engineering
Zachary T. Schmidt Computer Engineering
Sydney J. Schuck Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Austin J. Schultz Mechanical Engineering
Tyler N. Schultz Construction Management
Nicole C. Schutz Civil Engineering
Thomas E. Schwandt Electrical Engineering
Chris N. Schwarz Mechanical Engineering
Nolan G. Schwarz Electrical Engineering
Kyle E. Sebesta Civil Engineering
Gaurav Sharma Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Shelley Electrical Engineering
Bryan J. Silvers Construction Engineering
Eric J. Silvers Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin T. Sinnett Mechanical Engineering
Trevor J. Sipma Civil Engineering
Evan D. Sitz Mechanical Engineering
Jacob A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Brandon M. Smith Civil Engineering
Jaclyn Smith Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Rachel A. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Blake E. Snyder Civil Engineering
Anthony J. Sommerfeld Civil Engineering
Jon W. Spaeth Electrical Engineering
Alex M. Sperlich Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa M. Stedman Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Matraca L. Steen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Alex J. Stovall Computer Engineering
Michael E. Strand Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Matthew M. Suek Civil Engineering
Megan C. Supan Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Megan G. Swan Civil Engineering
Claire Swenson Mechanical Engineering
Siwakorn Tangpong Electrical Engineering
Kyle I. Tasler Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Thoennes Electrical Engineering
Nicholas J. Thomes Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
James M. Tibbles Mechanical Engineering
Aaron M. Timm Computer Engineering
Nathan T. Todd Civil Engineering
Nicholas M. Tollerud Mechanical Engineering
Dustin R. Torgerson Mechanical Engineering
Andrew V. Tran Electrical Engineering
Nicolas T. Trcka Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Mitchell C. Trego Electrical Engineering
Logan B. Tretter Civil Engineering
Nathan H. Trosen Civil Engineering
Jacob R. Ukkelberg Electrical Engineering
Benjamin A. Ulrich Civil Engineering
Patrick G. Uphoff Mechanical Engineering
Teren M. Van Zuilen Electrical Engineering
Ian A. Vanic Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Zachary C. Vashaw Mechanical Engineering
Govanni Vazquez Construction Management
Scott A. Vedvei Civil Engineering
Megan Velo Mechanical Engineering
Monit Verma Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Paul M. Voeltz Civil Engineering
Andrew B. Volk Electrical Engineering
Emily L. Von Hagen Civil Engineering
Michael Von Schenk Electrical Engineering
Tanner J. Voss Electrical Engineering
Chase S. Walen Mechanical Engineering
Sarah L. Walker Civil Engineering
Brady K. Wall Civil Engineering
Austin P. Wanner Computer Engineering
Sean A. Warne Computer Engineering
Joshua R. Warren Computer Engineering
Jonah M. Warwick Mechanical Engineering
David A. WatsonAgricultural & Biosystems Eng
Amanda M. Weber Civil Engineering
Dylan P. Weber Civil Engineering
Michael A. Weber Civil Engineering
Nicholas J. Weber Mechanical Engineering
Andrew T. Weist Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Weizenegger Mechanical Engineering
Taylor A. Werner Construction Management
Andrew J. Whalen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Benjamin J. Whalen Mechanical Engineering
Scott A. Wheeler Mechanical Engineering
Nawal Whig Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Gabriel D. Wicklund Electrical Engineering
Nathan T. Wiese Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Claire Willenbring Electrical Engineering
Jeremiah C. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Jesse A. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Faith E. Winings Civil Engineering
Michael S. Winther Civil Engineering
Benjamin J. Wolbaum Mechanical Engineering
Tanner A. Wolbersen Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jessica M. Woodbury Civil Engineering
Ryan W. Wreede Mechanical Engineering
Xinhao Xiao Electrical Engineering
Yue Xu Civil Engineering
Tao YangElectrical Engineering
Christopher J. Yanta Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nikushi S. Yatigala Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ross R. Young Mechanical Engineering
Quan Yuan Mechanical Engineering
Boston A. Zachmann Computer Engineering
Sarah S. Zaviska Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Zeller Mechanical Engineering
Jessie J. Zerr Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Steven L. Zettel Mechanical Engineering
Jiawei Zhang Mechanical Engineering
Xingliang Zheng Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joseph A. Zikmund Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Zurn Mechanical Engineering

To top

College of Human Development and Education

NameProgram
Jennifer L. Aichele Human Development & Family Sci
Casey L. Allmaras Exercise Science
Dilheen M. Amedi Sport & Recreation Leadership
Hope Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Katherine M. Anderson Exercise Science
Kendyl L. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Paige M. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie L. Anderson Dietetics
Benjamin L. Andre Exercise Science
Sarah A. Arnold English Education
Kevin R. Arthur Exercise Science
McKayla M. Artz Exercise Science
Eve E. Axvig Human Development & Family Sci
Mackenzie A. Bade Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha L. Baglivio App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Connor R. Baker Interior Design
Kayla M. Baker Dietetics
Kayla L. Bakewell Health Education
Macy A. BarrettHuman Development & Family Sci
Catheryn B. Barth Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Amber F. Batsch English Education
Meghan B. Battest Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Kallie N. Baumgartner Exercise Science
Jerome P. Begin Exercise Science
Monica Belsaas Dietetics
Calli N. Belzer Spanish Education
Cole D. Bender Sport & Recreation Leadership
Ashley J. Bents Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca M. Berg Dietetics
John R. Bessette Exercise Science
Alissa J. Bettenhausen Human Development & Family Sci
Austin J. Bettenhausen Exercise Science
Kayla R. Birkholz English Education
Michael S. Blake Exercise Science
Brittany M. BleichnerExercise Science
Amanda D. Boe Interior Design
Ryan L. Boike Exercise Science
Karyn E. Bomstad Human Development & Family Sci
Sierra K. Bonham Human Development & Family Sci
Ben R. Borgerding Mathematics Education
Kristine I. Borys Dietetics
Alexandra K. Boschee Interior Design
Aubrey J. Bot Human Development & Family Sci
Callie J. Bowen English Education
Gabriel M. Branco Sport & Recreation Leadership
Hannah L. Breske Exercise Science
Hailey I. Brevik Human Development & Family Sci
Elyssa J. Bright Biological Sciences Education
Alisa R. Brown Exercise Science
Natalie K. Brown Human Development & Family Sci
Alison K. Browning Human Development & Family Sci
Breana L. Buehler Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth A. Burckhard Human Development & Family Sci
Annie J. Burthold Biological Sciences Education
Meghan N. Bye Human Development & Family Sci
David D. Campion Physical Education
Christina S. Carignan Interior Design
Danielle C. Carman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Erika V. Carrillo Polo Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Tyler A. Carroll Physical Education
Kelsey A. Casselle Sport & Recreation Leadership
Abby E. Chappell Interior Design
Jinkyung Cho App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jacey D. Christensen Human Development & Family Sci
Johanna L. Christenson Dietetics
Regan E. Christenson English Education
Grace A. Christian App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Elise M. Citrowske App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amber R. Clark Dietetics
Bradley J. Conant Exercise Science
Charis Condon Human Development & Family Sci
Abby K. Corbett Human Development & Family Sci
Hannah K. Corliss Exercise Science
Elizabeth A. Coronato Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Aren M. Cossette Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Cassondra L. Curtis Exercise Science
Kelsey L. Daul App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kara M. Davis Dietetics
Danielle DeGagne Human Development & Family Sci
Leann S. DeMarais Human Development & Family Sci
Kaylee A. Desotell App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Allison J. Dhuyvetter Dietetics
Tonya R. Dick Human Development & Family Sci
Tyler J. Dickie Health Education
Tracey L. Dillon Dietetics
Isaiah J. Dorendorf Exercise Science
Lynk C. Downing Mathematics Education
Megan T. Doyle Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Jamie L. Drevlow Exercise Science
Christian L. Dudzik Sport & Recreation Leadership
Denise J. Dziengel Human Development & Family Sci
Miranda C. Edwards Human Development & Family Sci
Blake R. Ehley Sport & Recreation Leadership
Zachery R. Eichler Human Development & Family Sci
Keyona M. Elkins App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jessica S. Erickson Human Development & Family Sci
David K. Ernst Exercise Science
Megan R. Espeseth Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Josie L. Eyers English Education
David J. Farrenkopf English Education
Chelsea M. Fearing Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Michael S. Feickert Mathematics Education
Karlee M. Feist Human Development & Family Sci
Abby C. Fenlason Dietetics
Ashley L. Fenske Human Development & Family Sci
Patrick E. Finnegan Exercise Science
Sally T. Fischer App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Megan C. FitzSimmons Human Development & Family Sci
Emily D. Fletcher Interior Design
Tiffany L. Fletschock Human Development & Family Sci
Abigail L. Ford Exercise Science
Mitchell W. Friedman Sport & Recreation Leadership
Melissa A. Fritz Dietetics
Ashley M. Gehl Dietetics
Savanna M. Geske Human Development & Family Sci
Tori J. Geston App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alyssa L. Giesen Exercise Science
Mackenzie J. Glasser Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda L. Glover Social Science Education
Michael W. Goergen Exercise Science
Antoinette M. Goodman Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda P. Grable Sport & Recreation Leadership
Kayla A. Granberg Interior Design
Ingrid E. Grande Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Emily R. GrenzEnglish Education
Elyssa B. Grimsby App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Rachel M. Grossman English Education
Katelyn A. GroszHospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Rebecca J. Guck Exercise Science
Patrick C. Gulan Comprehensive Science Ed
Alyssa A. Gullekson Health Education
Ryan M. Gustafson English Education
Cheyenne D. Gwin-Brady Dietetics
Leah R. Haak Dietetics
Kevin J. Hackenmueller Exercise Science
Nicole A. Hackenmueller Human Development & Family Sci
Caylee A. Hagemeyer Human Development & Family Sci
Mason T. Haley Exercise Science
Anna L. Hansen Interior Design
Melissa M. Hansen English Education
Micah G. Hansen Human Development & Family Sci
Whitney R. Hansen Agricultural Education
Samuel L. Hanson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Elizabeth L. Harrel App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kristin M. Haugen Human Development & Family Sci
Paige E. Hayer English Education
Kale A. Hedlund Sport & Recreation Leadership
Mason R. Hegna Exercise Science
Shelby A. Heimbuch App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Ashley A. Heinze Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda M. Henkels English Education
Tyler C. Hetland Physical Education
Emily E. Hindt Human Development & Family Sci
Joshua D. Hintz Human Development & Family Sci
Jaimee R. Hirsch Human Development & Family Sci
Anthony J. Hjelmberg Human Development & Family Sci
Briana M. Hoaby App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Stephanie L. Hofland Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie E. Hogan Human Development & Family Sci
Shelby M. Hohloch Dietetics
Zoe M. Houle Dietetics
Lauren L. Hovden Human Development & Family Sci
Miranda M. Hulm Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca E. Hummel Health Education
Alyssa L. Huot App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amanda J. Indergaard Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha L. Isane Human Development & Family Sci
Katie I. Iverson Dietetics
Rachel M. Iverson Dietetics
Teresa M. Iverson English Education
Jaime C. Jarmin English Education
Brock S. Jensen Physical Education
Evan Johnson Social Science Education
Jaidyn L. Johnson Human Development & Family Sci
Tareena D. Johnson Dietetics
Whitney M. Johnson Human Development & Family Sci
Meghan Johnston Exercise Science
Taylor R. Jorgensen Exercise Science
Bonita J. Julius Interior Design
Janet R. Julson Exercise Science
LaNay M. Jung Exercise Science
Christopher D. Kading Exercise Science
Emily C. Karkoska Interior Design
Ashley K. Kassenborg Human Development & Family Sci
Jessica J. Kath Human Development & Family Sci
Mackenzie E. Keidel Dietetics
Logan J. Kemmer Exercise Science
Summer L. Keuler Human Development & Family Sci
Anisha D. Kinnarath Exercise Science
Melissa M. Kitching Physical Education
Ryan N. Kleven Physical Education
Jacob M. Klingbeil Exercise Science
Kasey M. Klinkhammer English Education
Steven J. Kluver Physical Education
Lauren A. Knapp Exercise Science
Kristen M. Knight Human Development & Family Sci
Emily R. Knoll Human Development & Family Sci
Brett D. Knudsen Mathematics Education
Michael H. Knutson Social Science Education
Alexis V. Koenig Exercise Science
Anthony G. Kohler Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah A. Kram Biological Sciences Education
Samantha J. Kramer Dietetics
Casey G. Krieger Agricultural Education
Erin L. Krogh Exercise Science
Faith A. Kruchowski Human Development & Family Sci
Tanasha T. Krull Agricultural Education
Abby D. Krusemark App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Daniel D. Krypel Exercise Science
Ashley K. Kuhlman Human Development & Family Sci
Meghann R. Kuhlman English Education
Jamie L. Kummet Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha J. Lako Biological Sciences Education
Sara A. Lalonde Interior Design
Marjorie A. Laney Interior Design
Sarah M. Lanman History Education
AnnaRene M. Lawler Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla R. Lechelt Human Development & Family Sci
Keith M. Lehman Health Education
Caitlin A. Leick App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kjersten A. Lemke Dietetics
Darion L. Lespier Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Emily A. Lesser Exercise Science
Lane R. Lipetzky Dietetics
Stephanie A. Little Human Development & Family Sci
Frances M. Liu Dietetics
Kyah F. Loeks Dietetics
Jestin J. Lunday Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Jaimee A. Lusby Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Katherine A. Macht App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jamie M. Maciejewski Exercise Science
Scott C. Maher Sport & Recreation Leadership
Sean J. Mahoney Physical Education
Breanna K. Marthaler Human Development & Family Sci
Tashina M. Maruska Human Development & Family Sci
Tracy E. Mauch App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kourtney S. Maynard Dietetics
Maddie L. McClellan English Education
Molly C. McGinty Interior Design
Lindsey J. McMillan Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
McKenzie D. McMillan Exercise Science
Jacob C. McPhail Exercise Science
Nicole M. McRitchie Human Development & Family Sci
RyLee M. Meier Human Development & Family Sci
Krista J. Menke Exercise Science
Brianna K. Mertz Human Development & Family Sci
Dylan Q. Messer Exercise Science
Brittney A. Meyer Dietetics
Jennifer L. Mickels Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan A. Milbrath Physical Education
Justin D. Miller Sport & Recreation Leadership
Michael D. Miller Exercise Science
Emily L. Minnick Exercise Science
BreAnna C. Misialek Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Lynsey R. Mogck Interior Design
Khadija MohamedHealth Education
Chelsi M. Mooridian Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Andrew J. Moran Exercise Science
Brady J. Morgan Mathematics Education
Tiffany A. Motis Dietetics
Allison S. Moum Human Development & Family Sci
Katie N. Mueller Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley M. Munnell Human Development & Family Sci
Macie L. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Danielle E. Nelson Exercise Science
Kean G. Nelson Physical Education
Cody C. Ness Exercise Science
Minhthu J. Nguyen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Lillian E. Nicols Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Emily A. Nielsen Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
McKensie A. Nielsen Human Development & Family Sci
Alissa M. Ningen Human Development & Family Sci
Brady J. Och Exercise Science
Sarah M. Odalen Human Development & Family Sci
Patricia A. Ode Human Development & Family Sci
Katie E. Odland Dietetics
Ashley M. Olson Exercise Science
Ben M. Olson Exercise Science
Cassandra M. Olson Human Development & Family Sci
Jacob T. Olson Physical Education
MacKenzie L. Olson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Jayme M. Ostern Interior Design
Qi Ouyang Interior Design
Bridget N. Overby Human Development & Family Sci
Clarissa G. Overvig Human Development & Family Sci
Thaddaeus C. Owen Physical Education
Emma L. Palm Dietetics
Meegan C. Parker Human Development & Family Sci
Tyler D. Parker Exercise Science
Tanner Paulson Exercise Science
Jonathan C. Pavlicek Physical Education
Emily K. Pearson Dietetics
Anna C. Pedersen Exercise Science
Amy E. Peick Dietetics
Ryan R. Petersen Physical Education
Shelly J. Pherson Agricultural Education
Lynsie M. Pieske Human Development & Family Sci
Sandra C. Pifer Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Madeline K. Plahn App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Benjamin A. Ponzer Physical Education
Celina M. Poukka Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Danielle Priestley Exercise Science
Megan M. Rademacher Dietetics
Marita M. Rau Agricultural Education
Amber M. Rebel Dietetics
Kayla M. Refsland Exercise Science
Shelby D. Reiff Human Development & Family Sci
Sydney S. Reimers Interior Design
Heather I. Renfrow Exercise Science
Kelli M. Richard Physical Education
Grant R. Richardson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Andrea M. Richmond Human Development & Family Sci
Emily A. Rikhus Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Donna M. Rindy English Education
Tyler L. Ringstad English Education
Danielle J. Robb Dietetics
Grace Rodriguez Human Development & Family Sci
Leah J. Roethel Dietetics
Caleb C. Rogelstad Sport & Recreation Leadership
Margery A. Rook Human Development & Family Sci
Scott T. Rorvig Sport & Recreation Leadership
Kaytlin M. Roth Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel A. Rude Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Benjamin M. Ruley Exercise Science
Kayla A. Rust Human Development & Family Sci
Alexis G. Ryan Human Development & Family Sci
William J. Ryan Exercise Science
Megan L. Sabby Physical Education
Kathryn M. Sagaser Human Development & Family Sci
Cole M. Sandford Social Science Education
Westin R. Satzinger Health Education
Trista R. Saulter Exercise Science
Cailey A. Sauvageau Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla M. Sawchak Human Development & Family Sci
Stephon N. Schaller Human Development & Family Sci
Shaylee M. Schei Human Development & Family Sci
Cody L. Schepp Exercise Science
Alexis D. Schiermeister Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Stacy K. Schimming Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Carly J. Schindler Human Development & Family Sci
Austin J. Schmidt Exercise Science
Eden G. Schmidt App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kyla M. Schmidt Exercise Science
Holly A. Schmitt Human Development & Family Sci
Katherine M. Scholz Mathematics Education
Matthew D. Schroeder Exercise Science
Joseph D. Schuler Social Science Education
Wen Min See Sport & Recreation Leadership
Alicia E. Sethre Exercise Science
Natalie M. Severson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Emily R. Shaffer Human Development & Family Sci
Kelsey J. Sheldon Agricultural Education
Philip S. Shermoen Dietetics
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Exercise Science
Laura A. Simonson Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah J. Sjursen History Education
Brendan T. Skime Sport & Recreation Leadership
Emma J. Skumautz App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Allison M. Smaaladen Human Development & Family Sci
Jaclyn A. Smith Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca L. Smoyer Interior Design
David C. St Peter English Education
Christa A. Stangl Dietetics
Michael A. Stecher Biological Sciences Education
Carl D. Steele Exercise Science
Anna M. Stein Exercise Science
Mercedes J. Stein Exercise Science
Mikaela A. Stephenson Health Education
Christian R. Stockert Physical Education
Sarah M. Storandt Mathematics Education
Anne C. Storey Exercise Science
Jade M. Storley Exercise Science
Nicholas B. Strom English Education
Kendra L. Suchor Dietetics
Logan E. Swann Physical Education
Megan A. Swartz Human Development & Family Sci
Alexandria A. Sweeney Exercise Science
Kaleah J. Syverson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Scott W. Syverson Exercise Science
Alessandra N. Taddeini Human Development & Family Sci
Katelyn A. TallasHuman Development & Family Sci
Louise M. Tegtmeier Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Amy L. Terfehr Dietetics
Connor W. Teske Exercise Science
Sarah E. Thelen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Krista E. Thiele Human Development & Family Sci
Callie M. Thielen Interior Design
Kara A. Thomas Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah C. Thomason Human Development & Family Sci
Kaylee R. Thompson Biological Sciences Education
Kelsey J. Thoreson Human Development & Family Sci
Jennifer S. Thorson Interior Design
Katie M. Thun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Marcus R. Thune Exercise Science
McKenzie K. Timms Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley A. Tingelstad Human Development & Family Sci
Heidi K. Tommerdahl Human Development & Family Sci
Laura L. Tonneson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Hannah E. Torgerson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Mariah B. Torgerson English Education
Jessica L. Trandem Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany M. Tronnes Exercise Science
Shelby D. Trosdahl Exercise Science
Matthew A. Tucholke Mathematics Education
Spencer D. Uetz Exercise Science
Sydney T. Ulrich Interior Design
Matthew G. Van Beek Exercise Science
Derek A. VanSlyke Exercise Science
Leah VanTilborg Agricultural Education
Emilee E. Vetter Social Science Education
Renae M. Vetter Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Teresa M. Vetter Dietetics
Mariah D. Viaene Human Development & Family Sci
Zachary R. Vraa Sport & Recreation Leadership
Cooper M. Wahlo Exercise Science
Brecca R. Wahlund Exercise Science
Tristyn N. Walczak Human Development & Family Sci
Sally R. Walker Sport & Recreation Leadership
Ariel B. Waloch Exercise Science
Elizabeth H. Walsh English Education
Marguerite A. Walter English Education
Christine R. Wanner Agricultural Education
Blayne R. Waselk Physical Education
Joshua D. Watne Social Science Education
Katelyn R. Weimerskirch Exercise Science
Samuel J. Weisz Sport & Recreation Leadership
Carson J. Wentz Physical Education
Nicholas S. Whitehead Exercise Science
Alyssa K. Wiegandt Dietetics
Rachelle D. Wigtil Dietetics
Rebecca K. Wik Human Development & Family Sci
Hayley K. Wilkens Interior Design
Riley A. Wilson Exercise Science
Caitlin R. Wohler App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Justin L. Woitte Exercise Science
Brett A. Wuori Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Zachary E. Wyatt Exercise Science
Bobbi K. Wynia Human Development & Family Sci
Va Yang Exercise Science
Evan L. Zacharias Exercise Science
Jennifer J. Zetocha Exercise Science
Katelyn R. Zimbleman Sport & Recreation Leadership
Katie J. Zueger App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Emily M. Zurn Exercise Science
Haleigh M. Zwart Exercise Science

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

NameProgram
Megan N. Aadland Nursing
Alexis M. Aakre Nursing
Haley C. Abbas Nursing
Elizabeth K. Abel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren F. Abel Radiologic Sciences
Dina N. Acharya Nursing
Salam M. Alanazi Respiratory Care
Kristin K. Allmaras Pharmacy
Mark V. Almlie Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan G. Altendorf Pharmacy
Amanda J. Amberg Pharmacy
Austin A. Anderson Nursing
Danielle J. Anderson Nursing
Danielle J. Anderson Medical Laboratory Science
Gabrielle L. Anderson Pharmacy
Kala J. Anderson Nursing
Sarah M. Anderson Pharmacy
Amy Andrushko Nursing
Rachele J. Arnoldussen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Trevor M. Arrowsmith Nursing
Thomas R. Askew Respiratory Care
Abigail A. Astrup Nursing
Christine A. Aubol Nursing
Ciara J. Austinson Nursing
Allison C. Barta Nursing
William N. Batchanzi Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hayli J. Bauer Nursing
Madison R. Baumler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan A. Baumler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bailey J. Bechtold Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kacie A. Becker Nursing
Layni K. Bednarz Nursing
Chelsea A. Behnke Pharmacy
Anna L. Benke Nursing
Brianna J. Benson Pharmacy
Andrew J. Bentz Pharmacy
Emily N. Berg Radiologic Sciences
Jace J. Berg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Thad M. Bergh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nathaniel J. Berglind Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Berns Nursing
Brianna M. Bertsch Nursing
Jenna A. Beste Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan J. Biegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Blake A. Bixby Respiratory Care
Molly E. Blair Nursing
Kelsey A. BlommerPharmaceutical Sciences
Megan D. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel E. Boe Nursing
Thomas L. Borden Nursing
Winfield N. Brand Pharmaceutical Sciences
John M. Brands Pharmaceutical Sciences
Martha R. Branstiter Nursing
Hailey J. Brazier Nursing
Sadi A. Bren Pharmacy
Katie R. Brendemuhl Nursing
Samantha J. Brentrup Pharmaceutical Sciences
Daniel J. Broderick Pharmacy
Colton D. Bruhn Nursing
Heather E. Brusehaver Nursing
Kayli L. Buechler Pharmacy
Jenilee N. Bueling Radiologic Sciences
Kayleigh M. Buescher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashton E. Buller Nursing
Breanna L. Burgad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emma K. Burt Pharmacy
Tara M. Buss Nursing
Andrew T. Buttram Pharmaceutical Sciences
Seth A. Carlin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alissa M. Carlson Pharmacy
Brianne M. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Josie B. Carlson Nursing
Rosealyn S. Carlson Nursing
Kristin M. Carman Nursing
Taylor J. Caulfield Nursing
Sara M. Christianson Radiologic Sciences
Phung Chung Respiratory Care
Megan A. Claassen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea R. Clarens Pharmacy
Christopher M. Clark Pharmacy
Ciera M. Clyde Pharmaceutical Sciences
McKenzie N. Cody Nursing
Steven L. Condon Nursing
Matthew I. Confeld Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley K. Copa Nursing
Allyson L. Craven Nursing
Patrick S. Culhane Respiratory Care
Nicholas D. Cummings Nursing
John P. Curley Pharmacy
Breanna K. Curtis Pharmacy
Jaret M. Cyr Nursing
Alexander D. Dalsin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan A. Daly Respiratory Care
Elizabeth R. Dauk Nursing
Anne E. Davis Pharmaceutical Sciences
McKenzy K. Davis Nursing
Carley M. Dawson Nursing
Joshua R. Dehn Pharmacy
Brent D. Derhaag Nursing
Abigail R. Diekman Nursing
Alexandra A. Diesem Nursing
Michael A. Dietz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mary B. Dingmann Nursing
Ashley R. Doeden Pharmacy
Ashley R. Drewlow Radiologic Sciences
Kelli N. DuBord Respiratory Care
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
David A. Dukowitz Radiologic Sciences
Samuel L. Dwyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor G. Dwyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole M. Dyrdahl Pharmacy
Kaleena L. Eck Nursing
Danielle L. Eidenschink Nursing
Lauren A. Ellingson Medical Laboratory Science
Audri A. Emerson Nursing
Kelsey M. Envall Nursing
Elizabeth T. Erickson Nursing
Kaylee C. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Randal K. Essler Pharmacy
Marc J. Estes Respiratory Care
Patrick J. Fahey Nursing
Mollie F. Fearing Pharmacy
Brianne L. Fedje Nursing
Brooke E. Feltman Nursing
Benjamin D. Ferguson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jewel E. Fernander Respiratory Care
Jessica L. Fetzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mikayla A. Fick Pharmacy
Taylor L. Fiske Pharmacy
Kelsey L. Fitterer Nursing
Sheri A. Fitzsimmons Pharmacy
Hannah K. Flach Pharmaceutical Sciences
Monica J. Flackey Nursing
Caitlyn M. Fleahman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kathryn L. Fleming Nursing
Joel H. Folkers Nursing
Adam M. Forness Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cassie J. Forst Nursing
Stephanie A. Fourniea Nursing
Celine M. Francisco Pharmaceutical Sciences
Marie E. Franzen Pharmacy
Karli L. Freeberg Nursing
Ashley N. Freeman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna K. Fretland Nursing
Andrea L. Fuller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joel T. Garberick Radiologic Sciences
Brittany K. Geffre Nursing
Allison R. German Pharmacy
Caitlin A. Giesen Nursing
Shelby M. Gillett Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dena L. Gleason Respiratory Care
Kathleen E. Gould Nursing
Emilee A. Gourde Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin H. Graf Respiratory Care
Kirstin M. Gramith Pharmacy
Kelsey L. Greenwaldt Respiratory Care
Ashley J. Griebel Radiologic Sciences
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren J. Groth Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sara R. Groth Nursing
Kaitlin M. Grove Radiologic Sciences
Luke A. Grzeskowiak Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenny J. Guibert Nursing
Jenna R. Gullickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Daniel J. Gunderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Pamela M. Guss Pharmacy
Michael A. Haas Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chiman O. HabibRadiologic Sciences
Deidre M. Hahn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amy L. Halverson Respiratory Care
Austin A. Halvorson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Eva R. Hambrick Pharmaceutical Sciences
Patrick J. Hanel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna Hansen Nursing
Megan J. Hansen Pharmacy
Britny M. Hanson Nursing
Seth D. Hanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Heather A. Harder Radiologic Sciences
Briana A. Hartog Nursing
Carly B. Hayes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Eric L. Hebel Medical Laboratory Science
McKinsey R. Heiser Nursing
Kylee R. Helgeson Nursing
Nicole R. Helliksen Pharmacy
Emily E. Helmers Nursing
Tylor M. Helmers Pharmacy
Kyle J. Henderson Pharmacy
Rachael N. Hendricks Pharmaceutical Sciences
Leah M. Hermanson Nursing
Whitney A. Hermanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin J. Hewitt Medical Laboratory Science
Tyler L. Hewitt Pharmacy
Kimberly D. Hill Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin M. Hillebrand Radiologic Sciences
Linh T. Hoang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oanh T. Hoang Nursing
Rose B. Hoechst Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jeremiah J. Hoff Pharmacy
Jordan W. Holmgren Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura M. Holsen Nursing
Brooke L. Honek Nursing
Allison J. Hoy Pharmaceutical Sciences
Carter W. Hruby Medical Laboratory Science
Jennifer E. Hulne Respiratory Care
Nicholas D. Huseby Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mumina A. Ibrahim Pharmaceutical Sciences
Heather L. Iverson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ciera L. Jacklitch Nursing
Micah G. Jasperse Pharmaceutical Sciences
Minshin Jeong Medical Laboratory Science
Jacob E. Jerger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Yanliang Jie Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea L. Johnson Nursing
Brianne M. Johnson Pharmacy
Emily D. Johnson Nursing
Karis L. Johnson Nursing
Mariah J. Johnson Nursing
Olivia R. Johnson Nursing
Samantha A. Johnson Nursing
Timothy Johnson Pharmacy
Haley J. Johnston Nursing
Zachary D. Jones Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vanessa L. Jordre Radiologic Sciences
Joanna E. Josephson Nursing
Morgan M. Jossart Radiologic Sciences
Jacob L. Justen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kanako Kabaki Pharmacy
Lovena D. Kabba Nursing
Kaitlin K. Karsky Nursing
Madeline A. Kelzenberg Pharmacy
Todd M. Kessler Nursing
Sarah I. Kiesow Nursing
Mari L. Kjos Nursing
Breanna R. Klein Radiologic Sciences
Janae C. Klindt Pharmacy
Emily M. Kluck Nursing
Michael J. Knell Nursing
Kelsy A. Knudsvig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Danielle C. Koesterman Respiratory Care
Gerard J. Kokett Pharmacy
Kassandra B. Kompelien Medical Laboratory Science
Jessica F. Kopp Pharmacy
Ann J. Koppinger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Candace D. Kornelsen Nursing
Elizabeth J. Kossan Nursing
Hailey M. Kotts Nursing
Amber D. Kracht Nursing
Michele L. Kraemer Nursing
Bobbi L. Kramer Respiratory Care
Courtney N. Kraus Nursing
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmaceutical Sciences
Madison L. Kreuser Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer M. Kuntz Nursing
Molly K. Kunz Nursing
Katrina J. Kutter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elle K. Kvam Pharmacy
Kezia R. Kvernum Nursing
Anna K. Labitzky Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tarin L. Lachowitzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarmed A. Lafta Respiratory Care
Jordan E. LaJoie Nursing
Cody J. Langaas Pharmacy
Ellen T. Lanman Nursing
Lexi M. Larson Nursing
Samuel R. Larson Nursing
Sydney J. Larson Nursing
Kelly L. LaSalle Nursing
Nicole B. LaValle Nursing
Vickie R. Lee Respiratory Care
Jayden L. Lemaire Medical Laboratory Science
Bradly B. Lende Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan M. Lentsch Pharmacy
Larissa M. Leonard Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brett D. Lessard Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer A. Liane Pharmacy
Chelsea L. Lingle Nursing
Hannah M. Linz Nursing
Macey R. Llewellyn Pharmaceutical Sciences
London M. Lloyd Nursing
Ivan H. Lo Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lesley A. Locken Nursing
Kelsey A. Loew Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chelsea E. Lorenz Radiologic Sciences
Jane L. Loueng Pharmacy
Cory R. Lundgren Medical Laboratory Science
Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom Nursing
Steven P. Ly Pharmaceutical Sciences
Susan M. Lyons Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tyler A. Maanum Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily M. Madsen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cody A. Magnuson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Magrum Respiratory Care
Bailey P. Maher Pharmacy
Carolyn G. Marg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brandon D. Martin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole E. Martin Nursing
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mason M. Mastel Respiratory Care
Erik S. Mattson Pharmacy
Nathan C. Mattson Nursing
Christian M. May Nursing
Katie M. McCorquodale Nursing
Nicole C. McDonald Nursing
Mattie L. McGee Nursing
Courtney L. McGrath Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica J. McKinney Pharmacy
Cole A. McLean Pharmaceutical Sciences
Courtney A. Meder Pharmaceutical Sciences
Naomi E. Meier Nursing
Fallon C. Meixel Nursing
Anna M. Melicher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dillon A. Meyer Pharmacy
Dylan M. Meyer Respiratory Care
Erika K. Meyer Nursing
Samantha R. Meyers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Karisa N. Michaud Radiologic Sciences
Kirsten A. Miller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rylee G. Miller Respiratory Care
Savannah D. Miller Pharmacy
Susan B. Miller Radiologic Sciences
Samantha I. Moe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cassandra L. Moen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shelby R. Monson Pharmacy
Karin J. Mortenson Nursing
Ryan L. Moulzolf Nursing
Conner D. Muenkel Radiologic Sciences
John W. Mullen Pharmacy
Christa M. Nagel Nursing
Paula J. Nagel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey M. Narlock Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emilie R. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erik M. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jackson C. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla N. Nelson Pharmacy
Laura M. Nelson Nursing
Jennifer A. Nesius Pharmacy
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vivian N. Ngongang Nursing
Lisper B. Nyaenya Nursing
Rebecca A. O'Brien Respiratory Care
Jesse R. Obright Pharmacy
Megan J. O'Connell Pharmacy
Kailyn L. Ohm Nursing
Chelsea J. Olerud Medical Laboratory Science
Joshua G. Oliver Pharmacy
Courtney N. Olson Pharmacy
Erika P. Olson Medical Laboratory Science
Logan M. Olson Pharmacy
Maggie J. Orn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna L. Pakala Pharmacy
Katrina M. Pavek Nursing
John J. Peabody Pharmaceutical Sciences
Serena K. Peluso Nursing
Bethany R. Pelzer Respiratory Care
Nicole A. Peper Nursing
Dillon C. Perryman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla D. Peterson Pharmacy
Vanessa E. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tam M. Phan Pharmaceutical Sciences
Corey D. Pisk Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan Platz Pharmacy
Kayla M. Porter Pharmacy
Amber J. Purrington Nursing
Natalie M. Raknerud Pharmaceutical Sciences
Natasha J. Randall Nursing
Alexis R. Rankka Nursing
Kevin R. Rauwerdink Pharmacy
Molly E. Ravn Nursing
Tessa M. Rector Respiratory Care
Kevin A. Reedstrom Pharmaceutical Sciences
James V. Reineke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan T. Retzlaff Radiologic Sciences
Kathleen G. Rice Nursing
Zoe E. Richard Radiologic Sciences
Whitney M. Richman Pharmacy
Ashlyn B. Riedesel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Travis J. Rieland Radiologic Sciences
Gretchen L. Rigge Medical Laboratory Science
Brandon J. Ringsaker Radiologic Sciences
Amber R. Riopelle Nursing
Hannah M. Rocholl Pharmaceutical Sciences
Teia M. Roller Radiologic Sciences
Marshal A. Rose Radiologic Sciences
Alexander R. Ross Pharmacy
Megan K. Rott Nursing
Macy J. Royston Pharmacy
Karin M. Rudningen Pharmacy
Kelsey M. Rudolph Radiologic Sciences
Ethan B. Ryberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brendan S. Salo Pharmacy
Sarah L. Sather Nursing
Jaclynn K. Saunders Nursing
Jeremiah J. Saunders Pharmacy
Alexis M. Schaaf Nursing
McKenzie F. Schafer Nursing
Lauren A. Schaubert Nursing
Amber K. Schauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah C. Schiefelbein Nursing
Alexis K. Schirado Pharmaceutical Sciences
Summer R. Schluchter Nursing
Darby L. Schmidt Nursing
Sarah J. Schmidt Pharmacy
Amanda K. Schmiesing Nursing
Erica R. Schneibel Medical Laboratory Science
Erin L. Schreifels Radiologic Sciences
Hannah M. Schroden Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kortney L. Schroeder Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda R. Schubert Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kylie A. Schumacher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chloe V. Schurb Nursing
Adam M. Schwartz Nursing
Stephanie M. Schwenk Nursing
Jennifer F. Sebestik Pharmacy
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Todd J. Selzler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Semler Pharmacy
Abby L. Senger Nursing
Taylor L. Shereck Nursing
Derek J. Siercks Pharmacy
Thomas Simanski Nursing
Britta L. Skjefte Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna S. Sokolova Nursing
Brock A. Solberg Pharmacy
Elizabeth H. Solma Respiratory Care
Brice D. Sondrol Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexander J. Sorby Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hallie R. Sorenson Nursing
Kayla J. Sorenson Nursing
Samantha A. Sorenson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tayler M. Spenst Radiologic Sciences
William J. Spotts Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary T. Sprenger Nursing
Courtney L. Stament Respiratory Care
Brittany M. Stangl Radiologic Sciences
Amy M. Steckler Pharmacy
Zachary A. Steffen Radiologic Sciences
Danielle A. Stenhjem Pharmacy
Kacia L. Stenstrom Nursing
Rochelle D. Stevens Nursing
Nora F. Stevenson Radiologic Sciences
Faith M. Stoltenow Nursing
Zachariah T. Storey Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph T. Strauch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Morgan A. Sundet Nursing
Erin L. Swanberg Pharmacy
William J. Sweet Radiologic Sciences
Karina J. Swift Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sophie G. Syvertsen Nursing
Tanzim Tabassum Respiratory Care
Sophors Tang Respiratory Care
Katherine A. Taylor Pharmaceutical Sciences
Landry Tchami Axel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole M. Teig Pharmacy
Lexi M. Ternes Nursing
Hannah B. Tharayil Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rebecca J. Theede Nursing
Jessica R. Theisen Pharmacy
Kyle L. Thielke Pharmacy
Stephanie R. Thissen Nursing
Jayson C. Thompson Pharmacy
Logan R. Thorson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel L. Thorson Nursing
Jared M. Thunshelle Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda J. Timmerman Pharmacy
Martha E. Toede Pharmacy
Peter L. Tran Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jatia L. TraulichNursing
Andrew C. Trites Pharmaceutical Sciences
Karter J. Trontvet Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shalene M. Troyer Pharmacy
Lauren M. Trumm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha E. Trumm Pharmacy
Tara D. Uehran Nursing
Thomas B. Ugelstad Nursing
Bryan T. Ulrich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tanner S. Upton Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gretchen A. UselmanNursing
Kari P. Ust Nursing
Noella Uwase Respiratory Care
Katrina C. Valder Respiratory Care
Emily R. Van Den Einde Nursing
Allison M. Van Zuilen Respiratory Care
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmaceutical Sciences
Haley M. VanKeulen Nursing
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmaceutical Sciences
Arianna J. Vidger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica A. Voeller Pharmacy
Kayla A. Wald Nursing
Dillon D. Waldera Nursing
Kara M. Waletich Radiologic Sciences
Jashandeep K. Walia Pharmaceutical Sciences
Caitlin E. Walker Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle R. Walker Pharmacy
Stephanie G. Wall Nursing
Danielle E. Walz Nursing
Xiaoxi Wang Pharmacy
Abby M. Wanzek Nursing
Emily L. Wassenaar Nursing
Adam J. Weber Nursing
Hunter J. Weber Medical Laboratory Science
Ryan R. Wehlander Pharmacy
Skylar L. Wehri Nursing
Katlyn J. Weigel Pharmacy
Madison C. Weiland Pharmaceutical Sciences
Courtney B. Wells Pharmaceutical Sciences
Danae J. Wennerberg Medical Laboratory Science
Justin D. Wennerberg Respiratory Care
Nolan K. Wennerberg Nursing
Anna T. Wenzel Pharmacy
Danielle R. Wernberg Radiologic Sciences
Mariah L. Wesbur Nursing
Rebecca R. Wescott Radiologic Sciences
Brianne M. Wilkinson Nursing
Lyndsey E. Willgohs Pharmaceutical Sciences
Martina F. Williams Nursing
Berit A. Williamschen Pharmacy
Travis D. Winter Radiologic Sciences
Amanda R. Witlock Nursing
Abby L. Woiwode Pharmacy
Kelsey B. Wolfe Pharmacy
Michaela R. Worms Pharmaceutical Sciences
Evan T. Wyum Nursing
Lauren A. Yaggie Nursing
Sayuri S. Yang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ya-Chiao Yang Nursing
Jonathan A. Yeske Nursing
Christopher D. Zabel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brian R. Ziegler Nursing
DeeAnna M. Ziegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ben J. Zillgitt Respiratory Care
Siera K. Zimmerman Pharmacy
Mara J. Zinda Nursing

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

NameProgram
Houda M. Abdelrahman Zoology
Dhana P. Acharya Biological Sciences
Michelle M. Adelmann Zoology
Samantha R. Albrecht Zoology
Haaris Ali Zoology
Karla E. Alme Biological Sciences Education
Alexander J. Althoff Zoology
FNU Ananya Jaidev Computer Science
Cassie A. Anderson Chemistry
Dakota C. Anderson Biological Sciences
Dwight A. Anderson Zoology
Elizabeth J. Anderson Zoology
Hallie B. Anderson Psychology
Loren J. Anderson Mathematics
Michael P. Anderson Mathematics
Stephen K. Anderson Computer Science
Carly E. Arett Biological Sciences Education
Corey C. Arneson Computer Science
Brock D. Ashmore Zoology
Barbarah J. Back Zoology
Jessica L. Bair Psychology
Cody M. Bakken Psychology
Maxwell A. Baldwin Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kellyn N. Barney Zoology
Chris B. Barnick Computer Science
Kaleb C. Barstad Biological Sciences
Heidi J. Bartosh Psychology
Michael K. Bayles Computer Science
Erin A. Beck Psychology
Jonathan S. Bell-Clement Zoology
Joshua W. Bellefeuille Computer Science
Tristen F. Bentz Psychology
Jenna N. Berg Zoology
Myles J. Berge Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Rio M. Bergh Psychology
Zachary K. Bergseth Chemistry
Emi L. Binstock Biological Sciences
Nicole C. Birkholz Physics
Patrick P. Bjerke Mathematics
Kayla A. Bjorlie Psychology
Kaitlyn J. Bock Psychology
Logan W. Boe Psychology
Jamie M. Boespflug Chemistry
Alyssa A. Boetel Psychology
Sydney L. Boschert Chemistry
Emily D. Boyd Zoology
Trevor M. Braeger Zoology
Michaela L. Branden Zoology
David G. Breitbach Zoology
Erika A. Brennan Psychology
Trevor P. Brosius Zoology
Hannah M. Brown Zoology
Alex J. Buchholz Computer Science
Steven J. Burdick Computer Science
Caitlin M. Bussard Biological Sciences
Jordan T. CahillGeology
Kristen A. Ceglowski Mathematics
Sylvia Chabolla Zoology
Joseph M. Ching Mathematics
Seunghyun Choi Biotechnology
Alycia P. Christiansen Computer Science
Lauren E. Christianson Computer Science
Nicholas L. Clemenson Biological Sciences
Brian P. Connelly Psychology
Kyle M. Conner Chemistry
Jocelyn N. Converse Psychology
Hunter B. Cooper Zoology
Kevin M. Cortes Biological Sciences
Margaret E. Crippen Mathematics
James S. Cross Zoology
Kristina L. Dahl Biological Sciences
Michael J. Dancer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brett B. Danielson Mathematics
Katlin M. Danielson Biological Sciences
Rebecca A. Darnell Psychology
Kyra A. Daugherty Zoology
Nilmini T. De Silva Computer Science
Alexandra M. DeFoe Zoology
Trey L. DeJong Psychology
Stephen D. Deraas Psychology
Eric DeRocher Biological Sciences
Elise C. Dick Zoology
Donovan D. Dobler Computer Science
Matthew R. Donahue Physics
Connor J. Dunn Psychology
Robert J. Durham Statistics
Grant R. Edland Zoology
Nicholas J. Ellingson Computer Science
Tyler W. Ellsworth Zoology
Alexandra L. Engraf Psychology
Taylor N. Ensrude Zoology
Megan M. Erickson Zoology
Peter T. Erickson Psychology
Heather A. Evin Biological Sciences
Amy M. Faller Zoology
Bryant T. Feist Computer Science
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Matthew M. Fevold Computer Science
Katie E. Field Psychology
Brandon J. Fischer Psychology
Kristen L. Fish Psychology
Ashley R. Fleck Zoology
Michael W. Folkers Zoology
Marshall B. Ford Computer Science
Matthew D. Franzen Computer Science
Kathryn R. Fredrickson Chemistry
Stephanie A. Friestad Zoology
Hannah D. Fritz Psychology
Halley A. Fritze Statistics
Kathryn A. Fronning Biological Sciences Education
Zhaojun Fu Psychology
Paul E. Funk Biological Sciences
Jie Gan Computer Science
Sarah M. Garrison Mathematics
Zachary Geeraerts Chemistry
Jade A. Glasgow Psychology
Allison J. Goldenstein Biological Sciences
Alyssa K. Goodpaster Psychology
Alissa M. Gordon Psychology
Collin D. Gradin Biological Sciences
Lauren A. Graham Psychology
Shannon N. Grawberger Zoology
Jenna L. Green Psychology
Katie J. Grinde Psychology
Tyler D. Groth Zoology
Michael D. Grueneich Psychology
Erin L. Gulbranson Computer Science
Kennede D. Guptill Psychology
Bailey M. Haas Biological Sciences
Anthony D. Hacker Chemistry
Damon B. Hage Physics
Pake E. Hagen Mathematics
Allison M. Haider Biological Sciences
Caleb L. Halvorson Computer Science
Colton C. Hansen Computer Science
Benjamin A. Hardin Psychology
Lacey C. Harper Psychology
Alexander J. Hatzenbuhler Computer Science
Britni E. Haugen Psychology
Morgan A. Hausauer Psychology
Taryn P. Healy Psychology
Andrew G. Hellmann Psychology
Brent A. Hepokoski Mathematics
Amanda R. Hericks Zoology
Reid B. Hessman Chemistry
Alexandra A. Hett Zoology
Owen R. Higgins Computer Science
Mariah L. Hiltner Zoology
Carissa M. Hintz Zoology
Adrian B. Hoehle Zoology
Kayla M. Hoff Zoology
Brandi E. Hoffart Psychology
Brady A. Holte Zoology
Ellen Honsa Psychology
Rahmanul Hoque Computer Science
Megan K. Horter Zoology
Alexandra J. Howatt Psychology
Anna K. Hruby Biological Sciences
Benjamin P. Huber Zoology
Whitney F. Huesers Zoology
Elizabeth A. Husted Zoology
Mi T. Huynh Computer Science
Alicia T. Ickstadt Biological Sciences
Dakota T. Ihli Mathematics
Caleb J. Ingebretson Computer Science
Rose A. Jackson Mathematics
Cheyanne S. Jacobs Geology
Anthony J. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Stephanie R. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Thomas W. Jaszczak Zoology
Elizabeth M. Jensen Biological Sciences
Jinseon Jeong Zoology
Leah E. Jesser Psychology
Brandon J. Johnson Physics
Monty L. Johnson Geology
Nicholas E. Johnson Zoology
Steffani N. Johnston Zoology
Eric S. Jones Statistics
Morgan A. Jones Psychology
Levi J. Joraanstad Computer Science
Matthew L. Jurgens Statistics
Taylor A. Just Psychology
Brandon A. Kaiser Zoology
Peter J. Keefe Zoology
Kaitlin A. Kelly Zoology
Mitchell L. Kennedy Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Ashley A. Kershaw Zoology
Charlsey L. Kessler Zoology
Kendra M. Kibble Zoology
Tania M. Kibble Zoology
Shawn K. Kilen Zoology
Tess M. Kilwein Psychology
Norifumi Kimura Mathematics
Taylor J. King Mathematics
Lynsey J. Kissinger Psychology
Chelsey M. Kjelland Psychology
Kelby R. Kleinendorst Psychology
Mason S. Kleinjan Psychology
Michael J. Kleinsasser Chemistry
Kelli J. Kleppe Zoology
Megan E. Klosterman Mathematics
Kyle R. Knutson Zoology
Theodore R. Kohorst Biological Sciences
Anna M. Kozlowski Zoology
Matthew P. Kramer Psychology
Jessica L. Krings Zoology
Christian A. Kulish Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Anthony T. Kulzer Computer Science
Ankit Kumar Computer Science
Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock Psychology
Jordan R. Kurtz Computer Science
Brett Kvam Zoology
Allie J. Lahren Zoology
Andrew J. Lantz Biological Sciences
Megan R. Lawler Psychology
Jeremy A. Leadbetter Computer Science
Benjamin J. LeVahn Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Tyler J. Lewandowski Zoology
Wei Kang Lim Physics
Sarah E. Lindblom Zoology
Ashley N. Lindell Psychology
Kaitlin E. Lindsey Zoology
Chase R. Lingle Psychology
Ciciley R. Littlewolf Zoology
Amanda J. Lopez Psychology
Emily L. Luebke Physics
Amber K. Lund Zoology
Nicholas D. Lupo Zoology
Sean A. Luthjohn Computer Science
Michael J. Lynch Chemistry
Levi A. Lystrom Chemistry
Adrienne P. MacDonald Psychology
Sage A. Malingen Mathematics
Callie M. Manthe Psychology
Dominic A. Marks Computer Science
Allison R. Martin Psychology
Logan R. Martin Psychology
Tacy L. Masters Zoology
Cassandra M. Matejka Psychology
David N. Mauch Psychology
Samuel A. Mayer Computer Science
Lindsey R. McAulay Biological Sciences
Jessica J. McCarthy Biological Sciences
Evan R. McGauvran Psychology
Isabelle V. McKay Psychology
Casey A. McLachlan Zoology
Austin McMannes Zoology
Amanda H. McMullen Zoology
Elizabeth A. McNamara Psychology
Nicholas J. Meske Computer Science
Brittany M. Michels Psychology
Nolan M. Miles Zoology
Elizabeth A. Miller Biological Sciences
Vanessa M. Miller Zoology
Joseph R. Mitchell Computer Science
Sonja V. Mittag Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Taylor J. MoranMathematics
Lynsey N. Morrell Psychology
Allison J. Morse Psychology
Rebecca K. Morton Zoology
Leah C. Moulds Psychology
Tanner A. Muehler Psychology
Austin G. Mueller Mathematics
Derek L. Mumm Chemistry
Jessica A. Murray Mathematics Education
William J. Murray Zoology
Soo Il Namgoong Biological Sciences
Sean A. Nash Zoology
Emily M. Naylor Mathematics
Trent J. Neisen Zoology
Ashlyn H. Nelson Zoology
Mason D. Nelson Statistics
Zachariah L. Neville Mathematics
Connie Nguyen Psychology
Trenton P. Nix Mathematics
Brittany A. Nordick Psychology
Amanda L. Ockert Psychology
Elliott J. Olerud Zoology
Megan J. Olson Psychology
Brady S. Osksa Mathematics Education
Kyle L. Palmer Computer Science
Jordan P. Pansch Computer Science
Allyson R. Patton Psychology
Thomas J. Peters Zoology
Aloysia C. Pfeiffer Mathematics Education
Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt Psychology
Joshua Philippy Computer Science
Chelsy A. Posterick Psychology
Andriana R. Puchany Zoology
Paige L. Raaf Zoology
Cody A. Raeder Psychology
Gustavo E. Rayo Hernandez Computer Science
Clayton L. Ream Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cole V. Rehovsky Zoology
Carson E. Reinhardt Zoology
Alan Repak Zoology
Alexis L. Rheault Zoology
Erick V. Rhen Computer Science
Scott D. Rivenburg Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cynthia J. Rodriguez Psychology
Sinibaldo Romero Zoology
Kaitlyn O. Romfo Zoology
Joseph D. Roth Physics
Justin D. Rothstein Computer Science
Hunter T. Row Zoology
Garret M. Ruh Computer Science
Keaton A. Rummel Psychology
Margaret P. Russell Psychology
Daniel P. Rust Chemistry
Whitney M. Ryan Psychology
Katelyn R. Rykal Psychology
Keenan J. Salveson Computer Science
Adam M. Sandberg Computer Science
Kilynn F. Sandberg Geology
Emily M. Sargent Psychology
Jenna K. Saunders Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Natalie C. Schaleben Psychology
Jacob E. Schmidt Zoology
Miranda L. Schmidt Psychology
Mackenzie J. Schmuck Psychology
Brooke D. Schotters Chemistry
Deanna N. Schreiber-Gregory Psychology
Cameron J. Schroeder Zoology
Nicholas B. Schultz Zoology
Jacob T. Schulze Physics
Colton J. Schumacher Computer Science
Haylee M. Schumacher Psychology
Michael M. Schumacher Computer Science
Tori M. Schwab Zoology
Bethany M. Schwandt Psychology
Matthew J. Scott Psychology
Austin D. Selness Psychology
Barbara L. Senger Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Mikaela G. Sevilla Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Nishant Sharma Computer Science
Surya Sharma Computer Science
Dylan T. Shipman Zoology
Daniel A. Shira Mathematics
Christen T. Shoemaker Geology
Samantha D. Sholts Psychology
Jennie I. Sirota Biological Sciences
Sebastian O. Skoblik Mathematics
Travis A. Skuza Zoology
Branden J. Smith Psychology
Kiley A. Smith Psychology
Stephanie C. Smith Psychology
Drew M. Snellings Computer Science
Nicole M. Snyder Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Mee-Sun So Chemistry
Jacob Sockness Physics
Joshua W. Sowl Psychology
Alexander P. Spacek Zoology
Nathan T. Spanier Computer Science
Marissa M. Spear Biological Sciences
Tyler J. Stadel Biological Sciences
Bonnie J. Stalberger Zoology
Zachery T. Staskywicz Chemistry
Annie S. Steen Psychology
Jordan C. Steffan Computer Science
Becker T. Steinemann Zoology
Eugene M. Stepan Mathematics
Kaley M. Stotz Biological Sciences
Rhianna M. Strobel Psychology
Jerrod A. Strode Zoology
Steffan K. Stroh Zoology
Taylor S. Studsrud Zoology
Samuel J. Stutsman Computer Science
Robert F. Suppa Mathematics
Matthew A. Swanson Zoology
Katelyn H. Swearingen Psychology
Logan A. Swenson Biological Sciences
Joshua S. Tan Computer Science
Benchamin H. Tang Psychology
Anuj Teotia Computer Science
Drew G. Thompson Zoology
Morgan A. Thompson Zoology
Sarah A. Todd Chemistry
Rachel L. Todhunter Psychology
Noelle P. Torrance Zoology
TJ W. Tran Zoology
Eric W. Trautman Computer Science
Rachel T. Trudeau Zoology
Calvin D. Trudel Zoology
Nora C. Ulmer Biological Sciences
Lexie L. Unhjem Psychology
Matthew J. Urich Physics
Tyler J. Ust Biological Sciences
Caitlin J. Van Voorhis Psychology
Jenna K. Vergeldt Zoology
Joshua B. Villareal Computer Science
Zachary C. Voels Computer Science
Taylor M. Wagner Zoology
Sierra A. Walker Chemistry
Joshua T. Wallgren-Mindermann Computer Science
Morgan E. Wangler Psychology
Tarunveer S. Waraich Computer Science
Hannah M. Wegner Mathematics
Marissa A. Weinkauf Psychology
Phillip J. Weiss Psychology
Anthony B. Wendorff Biological Sciences
Hilary H. Wennblom Psychology
Jory M. White Zoology
Jacob S. Wieber Physics
Austin O. Wiger Mathematics
Peggy A. Willenbring Physics
Kelly L. Williams Psychology
Patrick D. Wiltz Computer Science
Amber A. Winter Mathematics Education
Jaden D. Wirrenga Computer Science
Andrew J. Wiseman Zoology
Katherine K. Wong Psychology
Jackie M. Wrage Geology
Mason E. Wright Computer Science
Samuel R. Wyatt Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Qianwen Yan Computer Science
Amy P. Yang Mathematics
Wenzhao Yang Mathematics
Stephen J. Yeung Computer Science
Sean C. Young-Stephens Psychology
Jessica D. Zent Mathematics
Camille E. Zerfas Mathematics
Shujian Zhang Computer Science
Alicia L. Zook Psychology
Nadine E. Zwart Mathematics Education

To top

College of University Studies

NameProgram
Taylor N. Anderson University Studies
Paige R. Arntson University Studies
Nathan G. Backowski University Studies
Alexandra L. Bakken University Studies
Collin J. Boetel University Studies
Jake R. Cleys University Studies
Timothy P. Colwell University Studies
Toni M. Diegel University Studies
Nathan W. Diemer University Studies
Jonathon D. Dullea University Studies
TyAnna J. Erickson University Studies
Zachary J. Eystad University Studies
Michael T. Felt University Studies
Travis W. Gagnon University Studies
Anna C. Gilbery University Studies
Lexi B. Goergen University Studies
Eric R. Haugen University Studies
Dalton J. Herding University Studies
Carissa R. Hillen University Studies
Mallory C. Hoch University Studies
Sara A. Holman University Studies
Zachary R. Horn University Studies
Kristin K. Hussong University Studies
Alex M. Job University Studies
Toria M. Johnson University Studies
Tyson A. Jorstad University Studies
Kassandra J. Kambeitz University Studies
Courtney M. Karnopp University Studies
Colton R. Keller University Studies
Paige A. Kissinger University Studies
Evan E. Knutson University Studies
Megan M. Kortie University Studies
Mariah R. Kringlie University Studies
Mikala B. Kruse University Studies
Emily D. Larson University Studies
Justin A. LaValle University Studies
Jaclyn K. Lee University Studies
Tyler A. Lehmann University Studies
Brandon D. Lunde University Studies
Warren F. Mack University Studies
Anna K. Mann University Studies
Jessica R. Martin University Studies
Landon McCluskey University Studies
Sydney D. Mclean University Studies
Andrew F. Nack University Studies
Destiny M. Nguyen University Studies
Michael J. Olson University Studies
Morgan L. Olson University Studies
Connor K. Paulson University Studies
Ashley M. Peterson University Studies
Jack R. Plankers University Studies
Timothy L. Roesch University Studies
Tanner E. Rothstein University Studies
Laura J. Rudie University Studies
Olivia J. Salo University Studies
Cristielyn C. Sanchez University Studies
Leanne J. Saville University Studies
Jaclyn R. Scanlan University Studies
Brandon J. Schmaltz University Studies
Alexandra C. Schmid University Studies
Laura A. Schueller University Studies
Olivia M. Scott University Studies
Kristy J. Sheppard University Studies
Chloe J. Smith University Studies
Emily K. Spier University Studies
Keith M. Splitt University Studies
Hannah F. Straw University Studies
Kennedy M. Stromme University Studies
Kaitlyn M. Sundby University Studies
Joshua S. Swanson University Studies
Jeron J. Terres University Studies
Shaylee J. Thomas University Studies
Hilliary L. Trandem University Studies
Abbey M. Tucker University Studies
Ashley M. Vangerud University Studies
Olivia M. Vogt University Studies
Benjamin E. Waldon University Studies
Marisa L. Warren University Studies
Megan L. WilsonUniversity Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 2801 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, June 29, 2017 11:46:31 AM
Privacy Statement