Content | Navigation |

2016 Spring Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

Name Program
Aaron W. Green Natural Resources Mgmt
Abbey J. Steckler Microbiology
Abbey M. Tucker Equine Science
Abby A. Braaten Agricultural Economics
Abby J. Ganyo Animal Science
Abigail A. Mueller Agribusiness
Abigail A. Zikmund Microbiology
Adam A. Seidler Agribusiness
Adam D. Austing Agricultural Economics
Adam J. Wishek Agricultural Economics
Adam Meister Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Adam P. Ewald Microbiology
Adam Q. Fellbaum Crop and Weed Sciences
Adreanna M. Trzpuc Animal Science
Ajdin Ekic Microbiology
Alan T. Peterson Crop and Weed Sciences
Alec Smasal Biotechnology
Alex S. Wittenberg Crop and Weed Sciences
Alexander C. Rischette Natural Resources Mgmt
Alexander P. Jarrett Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Alexander W. Skjefte Crop and Weed Sciences
Alexandra D. Joersz Veterinary Technology
Alexandra J. Dotzler Economics
Alexandria M. Romantic Veterinary Technology
Alexia K. Koeppe Veterinary Technology
Alexia Roehrich Crop and Weed Sciences
Alexis M. Hoelmer Animal Science
Algirdas J. Suek Natural Resources Mgmt
Alison R. Stene Agribusiness
Allison L. Thelen Veterinary Technology
Allyson L. Cull Veterinary Technology
Aloysius J. Gefroh Agricultural Economics
Alyssa J. Sorum Animal Science
Alyssa K. Lueck Agricultural Economics
Alyssa M. Wehri Veterinary Technology
Alyssa N. Bastian Veterinary Technology
Amanda M. Hawkenson-Nelson Agribusiness
Amber A. Feickert Agricultural Economics
Amelia R. Nichols Equine Science
Amy E. Greenberg Animal Science
Anastacia M. Gergen Agricultural Economics
Andrew D. Effertz Crop and Weed Sciences
Andrew D. Scheldorf Horticulture
Andrew G. Jepson Agricultural Economics
Andrew J. Brummond Microbiology
Andrew J. Weber Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Andrew T. Torkelson General Agriculture
Andrew W. Fugleberg Microbiology
Andrianna L. Hayes Animal Science
Aneet K. Bajwa Food Science
Ann I. Denk Agricultural Economics
Anna E. Erickson Microbiology
Anna M. Peterson Animal Science
Anne E. Pladson Agricultural Economics
Anthony B. Hagen Crop and Weed Sciences
Aren A. Schluessler Veterinary Technology
Ariana M. Rinell Veterinary Technology
Ashley L. Giedd Animal Science
Audrey E. Mascal General Agriculture
Austin D. Braham Economics
Austin J. Hewitt Microbiology
Austin L. Haas Crop and Weed Sciences
Austin M. Dale Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Bailey J. Bechtold Microbiology
Bailey K. Hawbaker Agricultural Economics
Bailey M. Dockter Animal Science
Bailey M. Retzlaff Agricultural Education
Becka L. Sadlemyer Equine Science
Benjamin L. Tabert General Agriculture
Benjamin S. Middendorf Crop and Weed Sciences
Benjamin T. Haugo Agribusiness
Bethany A. Erickson Agricultural Economics
Blaine B. Kraska Crop and Weed Sciences
Blaire L. Schnabel Animal Science
Blake H. Berning Agricultural Economics
Bradley M. Dean Agricultural Economics
Brady J. Schmoll Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Braidyn M. Mashak Equine Science
Branden W. Bott Soil Science
Brandon A. Mead Economics
Brandon J. Breckheimer Crop and Weed Sciences
Brandon J. Heinz Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Brandon J. Weber Crop and Weed Sciences
Brandon K. Ingerson Natural Resources Mgmt
Brandon L. Domagala Crop and Weed Sciences
Breanna M. Beatty Biotechnology
Brendan M. Dufner Agricultural Economics
Bridget E. Eklund Microbiology
Brita M. Enderson Agribusiness
Brittney M. Riebel Food Science
Brock G. Hagemeister Agricultural Economics
Brock H. Bleichner Agricultural Economics
Brooke L. Johnson Agricultural Economics
Brooke R. Benz Microbiology
Brooklyn M. Kadrmas Equine Science
Brooks K. Larson Agribusiness
Bryan C. Hansen Crop and Weed Sciences
Caleb N. Laney Microbiology
Caleen A. Crider Animal Science
Carson P. Hagen Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Casey O. McCollum Horticulture
Casey S. Schuh Crop and Weed Sciences
Cassandra A. Jaeger Agricultural Economics
Cassie A. Podliska Microbiology
Catherine J. Nalewaja Animal Science
Caylor J. Rosenau Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Celena J. Hulst General Agriculture
Chadd W. Wellentin Economics
Chantel L. Staiger Range Science
Charles J. Beske Economics
Charles Y. Delepine Food Science
Chelsea L. Kraemer Animal Science
Chelsey R. Zaharia Animal Science
Chelsie A. Keiper Animal Science
Cheyenne L. Dockter Agricultural Education
Chris J. Molitor Microbiology
Christina M. Weeks Natural Resources Mgmt
Christina M. Wetzel Veterinary Technology
Christine M. Mortenson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Christine M. Schmidt Veterinary Technology
Christine V. Sayler Microbiology
Christopher J. Thorndal Microbiology
Claire M. Anderson General Agriculture
Claire M. Endres Agricultural Education
Colby J. Hennessy Agricultural Education
Cole D. Ehrlin Crop and Weed Sciences
Cole T. Hanson Agricultural Economics
Collin D. Gradin Microbiology
Colten W. Lee Crop and Weed Sciences
Connor J. Yaggie Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Connor P. Rieniets Crop and Weed Sciences
Dana A. Weatherford Animal Science
Dane M. Olsen Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Daniel G. Lengowski Animal Science
Danika D. Quick Animal Science
Darian N. Hiemer Equine Science
David A. Kiefer Agribusiness
David M. Ehlers Agricultural Economics
Dawn N. Swartz Microbiology
Delgersaikhan Shinezorigt Food Science
Derek J. Hatzenbuhler Microbiology
Dirk A. Backman Animal Science
Dorothy J. Floren Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Doyeong Bak Food Science
Dre E. Steinwehr Microbiology
Drew B. Petersen Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Duncan J. McIntyre Economics
Dustin D. Valez Crop and Weed Sciences
Dylan H. Boyer Microbiology
Elizabeth A. Blessum Agricultural Education
Elizabeth J. Lukas Microbiology
Elizabeth K. Neshem Agricultural Economics
Elizabeth M. Holland Agribusiness
Elli K. Lemm Agricultural Economics
Emerae A. Strege Veterinary Technology
Emily A. Engelhard Agribusiness
Emily A. Trzpuc Animal Science
Emily J. Leseman Animal Science
Emily K. Spier Microbiology
Emily R. Giffey Agricultural Economics
Emily R. Hauck Animal Science
Emma L. Sioringas Microbiology
Evan C. Rector Agribusiness
Frank W. Wilczek Crop and Weed Sciences
Gabrielle Rabb Agricultural Education
Garret D. Engelke Natural Resources Mgmt
Garrett J. Becker Agricultural Economics
Garrett R. Mitchell Biotechnology
Grant A. Manock Crop and Weed Sciences
Gregory T. Lund Natural Resources Mgmt
Gunnar B. Hanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Gwen M. Scheresky Agricultural Economics
Hailey A. DuBord Crop and Weed Sciences
Haley M. Johnson Equine Science
Halie R. Nelson Agricultural Economics
Hanna L. Gross Food Science
Hannah B. Deaton Animal Science
Hannah J. Wagner Biotechnology
Hannah K. Swenson Equine Science
Haoming Chen Food Safety
Hayley Sauber Equine Science
Heidi A. Larson Microbiology
Heidi B. Zimmerman Veterinary Technology
Heidi N. Artz Microbiology
Jacey L. Trottier Veterinary Technology
Jackson P. Triplett Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jacob B. Mueller Economics
Jacob P. Jacobson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jacob W. Mehlhouse Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacob W. Shreffler Animal Science
Jaime L. Lundquist Agricultural Economics
Jake A. Melicher Agricultural Economics
Jake R. Cleys Natural Resources Mgmt
James C. Johnson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
James W. Burkett Agricultural Economics
Jamie E. Miller Natural Resources Mgmt
Jamie E. Wahler Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jamie L. Virgillito Veterinary Technology
Janaina Vieira Nunes Moreira Biotechnology
Janessa M. Veach Natural Resources Mgmt
Jared D. Rosaaen General Agriculture
Jason A. Richter Crop and Weed Sciences
Jeffrey Palm Economics
Jeffrey T. Lindquist Agricultural Economics
Jenelle L. Henry Veterinary Technology
Jenna M. Gullickson Crop and Weed Sciences
Jennifer M. Lukach Animal Science
Jeremiah M. Rhines General Agriculture
Jeremy R. Wirtz Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jessalyn M. Kokett Agricultural Economics
Jesse D. Klebe Agricultural Economics
Jesse S. Pahl Biotechnology
Jessi R. Lagein Animal Science
Jessica A. Long Agribusiness
Jessica D. Sheets Veterinary Technology
Jessica L. Eliason Veterinary Technology
Jessica L. Rivera Crop and Weed Sciences
Jessica R. Schneider Animal Science
Jette K. Peterka Veterinary Technology
Jisol Ham Horticulture
Jodi E. Boe Crop and Weed Sciences
John E. Nienhuis General Agriculture
John M. Baldwin Crop and Weed Sciences
Jonathan C. Vollmer Crop and Weed Sciences
Jonathan J. Nguyen Microbiology
Jonathan P. Moe Agricultural Economics
Jordan C. Brummond Microbiology
Jordan L. Wittrock Animal Science
Jordan M. Nitschke Crop and Weed Sciences
Jorjan L. Mason Animal Science
Joseph C. Burner Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Joseph F. Neadeau Economics
Joseph P. Wagner Natural Resources Mgmt
Joshua J. Krank Microbiology
Joshua T. Schwebach Horticulture
Justin J. Leier Crop and Weed Sciences
Justin L. Zahradka Crop and Weed Sciences
Kacey R. Koester Animal Science
Kaden J. Martinson Crop and Weed Sciences
Kady R. Rath Veterinary Technology
Kal A. Handyside Animal Science
Kaleb J. Sell Agricultural Economics
Kaleth J. Wright Economics
Kali P. Klath Natural Resources Mgmt
Kalley M. Athmann Veterinary Technology
Kalley R. Otremba Agribusiness
Kara L. Stegner Veterinary Technology
Kari A. Olson Agricultural Economics
Kari V. Schmeling Veterinary Technology
Katelyn E. Schmoll Food Science
Katie J. Johnson Microbiology
Katie J. Vculek Agricultural Economics
Katie L. Sperling Veterinary Technology
Katie M. Jacobson Agribusiness
Kaycee N. Schwind Veterinary Technology
Kayla L. Anderson Veterinary Technology
Kayla M. Woltz Veterinary Technology
Kaylee M. Bliss Equine Science
Keenan C. Hodenfield Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kelani J. Rosenau Veterinary Technology
Kelby M. Opsahl Crop and Weed Sciences
Kelli B. Foss Veterinary Technology
Kelly K. Schouviller Crop and Weed Sciences
Kendal M. Bjorklund Agricultural Economics
Kendall R. Frahm Agricultural Economics
Kendra R. Pazdernik Veterinary Technology
Kevin F. Heinz Crop and Weed Sciences
Krista A. Erdahl Microbiology
Kristen L. Erickson Veterinary Technology
Kristi H. Peterson Agribusiness
Kristin L. Deichert Animal Science
Kristina M. Shirk Veterinary Technology
Kyle A. Aasand Crop and Weed Sciences
Kyle A. Middendorf Agricultural Education
Kyle T. Holling Soil Science
Lacey B. Dickerman Microbiology
Larissa R. Jennings Veterinary Technology
LaShae B. Cherington Veterinary Technology
Laura Ellen N. Brandjord Biotechnology
Lauren A. Ciernia Animal Science
Leah M. Hawkins Agricultural Economics
LeAnna R. Thom Veterinary Technology
Lindsey R. Mosher Animal Science
Logan K. Walker Agricultural Economics
Logan L. Miller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Logan R. Hulst Animal Science
Lucas A. Anderson Agricultural Economics
Lucas J. Wertish Crop and Weed Sciences
Lucas R. Halbakken Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Luke A. Ressler Crop and Weed Sciences
Luke A. Unger Microbiology
Lynn M. Pouliot Animal Science
Madelaine C. Rehn Equine Science
Madeline J. Arneson Microbiology
Madison J. Marion Microbiology
Madison R. Ryckman Equine Science
Madison T. Gohl Food Science
MaKayla B. Heinz Agricultural Education
Mami Kuwahara Horticulture
Marcus P. Mack Crop and Weed Sciences
Margalit R. Balaban Microbiology
Margaret M. Colwell Food Science
Mariah J. Brooks Veterinary Technology
Mariah R. Kringlie Economics
Marianna M. Zerface Crop and Weed Sciences
Mariom A. Carvajal Morales Microbiology
Marissa Evans Animal Science
Marissa M. Leier Animal Science
Marissa M. Olson Veterinary Technology
Marshal J. Marihart Crop and Weed Sciences
Martin C. Ausk Crop and Weed Sciences
Mary E. Skjervheim Horticulture
Matthew A. Elder Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew D. Tompkins Economics
Matthew J. Pederson Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew J. Voxland Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Matthew M. Gapp Economics
Matthew S. Workin Crop and Weed Sciences
Maximillion K. Cossette Agribusiness
McCormick S. Erfle Agricultural Economics
McKinzee D. Stein Animal Science
Megan A. Gross Animal Science
Megan E. Klosterman Agricultural Economics
Megan J. Chastain Veterinary Technology
Megan S. Ostrand Natural Resources Mgmt
Michael D. Duncan Crop and Weed Sciences
Michael J. Lindquist Crop and Weed Sciences
Michael L. Kalpin Crop and Weed Sciences
Michele E. Green Animal Science
Michelle L. Craig Animal Science
Michelle L. Poirot Veterinary Technology
Mikayla S. Miller Crop and Weed Sciences
Miranda J. Husnick Microbiology
Miranda J. Peskar Microbiology
Mitchell J. Stephens Horticulture
Mitchell L. Kennedy Microbiology
Molly K. Collette Agribusiness
Molly M. Killeen Veterinary Technology
Morgan S. Trester Equine Science
Muxin Zhao Food Safety
Mylie J. Herman Economics
Nancy F. Cook Veterinary Technology
Nash W. Bettenhausen General Agriculture
Natalie M. Osowski Crop and Weed Sciences
Nathan M. Anderson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Nathan P. Marsh Microbiology
Nathaniel P. Greseth Animal Science
Nathaniel P. Rykerd Natural Resources Mgmt
Nicholas J. Schaefer Agricultural Economics
Nicholas J. Steffl Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Nicholas K. Johnson Agribusiness
Nicholas N. Scarberry Microbiology
Nicole A. Ellingson Natural Resources Mgmt
Nicole M. LaPage Microbiology
Nicole M. Schouviller Agribusiness
Nicollette J. Bitz Agribusiness
Nils Hagen Economics
Nolan M. Miles Microbiology
Nolan T. Rockstad Crop and Weed Sciences
Paige L. Fahlstrom Animal Science
Patrick Conroy Agricultural Economics
Patrick D. Schaffer Agricultural Economics
Patrick K. Doll Economics
Paul K. Bromley Crop and Weed Sciences
Peder E. Schmitz Biotechnology
Pheafrisia C. Strachan Veterinary Technology
Pryce R. Pinney Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Quinn M. Steffan Animal Science
Rachel A. Baniecke Animal Science
Rachel H. Ouren Animal Science
Rachel R. Schroeder Animal Science
Rebecca A. Klose Veterinary Technology
Rebecca L. Schermer Horticulture
Rebekah L. Prazak Veterinary Technology
Reilee A. Ruliffson Agribusiness
Renae K. Tokach Agricultural Education
Rennah J. Al-Kayali Horticulture
Robert J. Richter Agricultural Economics
Roger L. Dickerson Agribusiness
Ross A. Knoll Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Ruth E. Ihry Agribusiness
Ryan P. Callahan Microbiology
Ryan P. Hoffman Agricultural Economics
Samantha J. Batzlaff Veterinary Technology
Samantha K. Batsch Veterinary Technology
Samantha L. Thompson Veterinary Technology
Samantha M. Hagerman Veterinary Technology
Samantha R. Albrecht Microbiology
Samantha S. Torvik Veterinary Technology
Sandra L. Kuntz Agricultural Education
Sara Del Monte Agricultural Economics
Sarah B. Freitag Animal Science
Sarah J. Swartz Microbiology
Sarah J. Thiel Agribusiness
Sarah J. Williams Animal Science
Sarah M. Hoiland Veterinary Technology
Sarah M. Hutchens Veterinary Technology
Sarena J. Ward Veterinary Technology
Savannah E. Johnston Veterinary Technology
Seeun Choi Horticulture
Serina G. Rossow Veterinary Technology
Seth C. Bisbee Agribusiness
Shaelyn M. Westergard Microbiology
Shane C. Giedd Animal Science
Shania B. Wilson Veterinary Technology
Shanna R. Hooge Crop and Weed Sciences
Shannah L. Plehal Agricultural Economics
Shannon N. Grawberger Microbiology
Shelby J. Grabanski Agricultural Economics
Shelby J. Wunderlich Microbiology
Shelby L. Hanson Animal Science
Sheridan O. Heid Animal Science
Sophie G. Syvertsen Crop and Weed Sciences
Stacia M. Hopfauf Animal Science
Stafford L. Thompson Crop and Weed Sciences
Stephanie R. St. Aubin Food Science
Stephen J. Quandt Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Sydney A. Dale Microbiology
Sydney B. Bork Microbiology
Sydni E. Schmidt Animal Science
Tallen K. Berg Crop and Weed Sciences
Tanner B. Post Crop and Weed Sciences
Tanner D. Zetocha Crop and Weed Sciences
Tanner J. Fischer Animal Science
Tayler M. Mau Microbiology
Taylor C. Carlson Animal Science
Taylor C. Senger Animal Science
Taylor D. Ketterling Crop and Weed Sciences
Taylor J. Holloway Animal Science
Taylor M. Wendinger Veterinary Technology
Taylor R. Horner Veterinary Technology
Taylor R. Zimprich Equine Science
Taylor S. Kemper Crop and Weed Sciences
Taylor W. Tollefson Natural Resources Mgmt
Tescha E. Siewert Animal Science
Thomas D. Friesz Agricultural Economics
Thomas I. Howden Economics
Tiffany A. Larson Microbiology
Tiffany A. Nipstad Veterinary Technology
Timothy J. Breider Microbiology
Todd A. Brinkman Crop and Weed Sciences
Tracy L. Ellig Animal Science
Travis J. Binde Agricultural Education
Trina S. Krumm Microbiology
Tyler J. Grosz Economics
Tyler M. Humann Crop and Weed Sciences
Tyler V. VanRaden Crop and Weed Sciences
Whitney L. Koch Veterinary Technology
William R. Klose Crop and Weed Sciences
Xingwang Cai Food Safety
Yeji Choi Economics
Yssi L. Cronquist Animal Science
Zachary A. Pull Natural Resources Mgmt
Zachary D. Lutz Agricultural Education
Zachary J. Bartsch Agricultural Economics
Zachary R. Torgerson Agribusiness

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

Full Name Program
Aaron J. Codden Architecture
Aaron J. Weber Agricultural Communication
Aaron R. Warner Architecture
Abbigail L. Duncan Strategic Communication
Abby V. Gindorff Strategic Communication
Abigail J. Furchner Journalism
Abigail J. Knudson Strategic Communication
Abigail M. Mathison Strategic Communication
Abigail R. Jirik Music
Adam M. Giebner Music
Addisen R. Long Strategic Communication
Albert Landeros Management Communication
Alberto G. Moncera Music
Alec P. Bruns Emergency Management
Alena Jacobson Criminal Justice
Alesha M. Norton Strategic Communication
Alex C. Blaser Music
Alex J. Malnaa Architecture
Alex J. Stovall Criminal Justice
Alexa L. Olson Strategic Communication
Alexander D. Neumiller Anthropology
Alexander J. Dupont Spanish Education
Alexander K. Kleven Theatre Arts
Alexander M. Sommers Music
Alexander P. Jansen Architecture
Alexander S. Madlom Management Communication
Alexander T. Ormsby Architecture
Alexandra M. Mills Architecture
Alexandra R. Lebahn English Education
Alexis L. Tschosik Political Science
Alexis M. Larson Emergency Management
Alexis M. Woods Criminal Justice
Alexis Wedll Theatre Arts
Alicia L. Yokom Landscape Architecture
Allison K. Pillar New Media and Web Design
Alma E. Le Baron Landscape Architecture
Aloysia C. Pfeiffer Music
Alysa L. Horn Landscape Architecture
Alyssa B. Nelson Music
Alyssa E. Pereira Strategic Communication
Alyssa M. Prindiville Political Science
Alyssa S. Impullitti Music
Amanda M. Krebs Criminal Justice
Amanda M. Wagar English
Amanda N. Hostad Criminal Justice
Amanda N. Stopera Health Communication
Amanda P. Escalona Antunez Political Science
Amanda V. Dorholt Criminal Justice
Amber M. Peterson Political Science
Amber V. Hall Art
Amie L. Northagen Strategic Communication
Amy A. Mueller Architecture
Andrea J. Qual Art
Andrew B. Wolf Philosophy/Humanities
Andrew J. Nelson Criminal Justice
Andria A. Hart Music
Anna E. Connell Management Communication
Anna E. Danielson Architecture
Anna I. Tescher Music
Anna M. Kohnen Art
Anne E. Ehresmann Strategic Communication
Anne I. Christofferson Strategic Communication
Annie Rodriguez Cardona New Media and Web Design
Annika K. Sidhu Health Communication
Aren S. O'Kelso Art
Arlo T. Baratono Music
Ashley M. Kilzer Architecture
Ashley M. McCoy English
Ashley M. Vangerud Strategic Communication
Ashley R. Hegeholz English
Ashley R. Morman Health Communication
Ashlyn A. French Landscape Architecture
Austan L. Wellman Criminal Justice
Austin D. Redepenning Criminal Justice
Austin K. Yri Music
Austin L. Jorgensen Criminal Justice
Austin M. Schmidt Landscape Architecture
Autumn R. Lauderdale-Goins Health Communication
Bailey A. Kelly Spanish Education
Bailey J. Long Criminal Justice
Bailey L. Buschke Architecture
Benjamin A. Gallagher Emergency Management
Benjamin D. Johnson Architecture
Benjamin J. Gillis Architecture
Benjamin Kumpula Landscape Architecture
Benjamin M. Court Music
Benjamin T. Dalton Architecture
Benton D. Schmidt Music
Blake L. Frink Social Science Education
Bradley R. Nelson Architecture
Brady S. Laurin Architecture
Brandon D. Jemison Sociology
Briana L. Moynihan Music
Brianna D. Jones Journalism
Brielle M. Boeckel Journalism
Brooke A. House Criminal Justice
Bryan A. Keidel Music
Bryan P. Eide Strategic Communication
Caleb W. Mohr Philosophy/Humanities
Callum H. Schneider Emergency Management
Cari R. Roberts Architecture
Carissa J. Eikom Music
Carissa R. Hillen Architecture
Carlie R. Krueger Agricultural Communication
Carlos A. Montoya Landscape Architecture
Carly J. Deal Women and Gender Studies
Carolyn G. Hausladen Art
Carrie E. Hiedeman English Education
Carrie Z. Schweyen Strategic Communication
Carter W. Powley Social Science Education
Casey J. McKenzie Architecture
Cassandra L. Baasch Art
Catalina M. Vancolen Architecture
Catharine L. Vetter Music
Cedar A. Remmen Theatre Arts
Chad A. Hayda Social Science Education
Chad S. Peterson Criminal Justice
Chance N. Fanta Criminal Justice
Chase J. Davis Criminal Justice
Chelsea Griffin Criminal Justice
Chelsea N. Burgan Art
Chelsey A. Engelhard Strategic Communication
Chelsie J. Aker Health Communication
Chesney S. Boor English Education
Chloe J. Smith Strategic Communication
Christa C. Galbraith Architecture
Christina L. Meyer Architecture
Christine M. Berge Criminal Justice
Christopher D. Tomkinson Landscape Architecture
Christopher J. Loeffler Music
Christopher J. White Architecture
Ciara V. Houser Spanish
Cody J. Zikmund Emergency Management
Cole M. Alexander Architecture
Colten D. Rgnonti Criminal Justice
Conner D. Swanson Political Science
Conor A. Wanderscheid Criminal Justice
Corey J. Haller Political Science
Courteney M. Dame Women and Gender Studies
Courtney T. Hawkins History
Cristielyn C. Sanchez Sociology
Cydney R. Berlinger Music
Cyle T. Canete-Boller Social Science Education
Dallen W. O'Brien Criminal Justice
Dalton J. Herding Emergency Management
Dane J. Vonasek Architecture
Danica L. McDonald Music
Daniel B. Bullinger Political Science
Daniel H. Badilla Architecture
Daniel J. Marso Architecture
Daniel O. Ajak Theatre Arts
Danielle R. Brewer Strategic Communication
Danielle T. Bostrom Sociology
Dareien C. Lund Music
David P. Walbolt Architecture
DeJon R. Allen Music
Derek J. Wodnick Criminal Justice
Diego A. Gondim Architecture
Dillon O. Fahning Criminal Justice
Dominic J. Blindert Architecture
Dominic J. Davis Criminal Justice
Drew S. Wolf Architecture
Dustin A. Richard Political Science
Edda B. Anderson Political Science
Elenore C. Franklund New Media and Web Design
Elisabeth A. Dukowitz Sociology
Elisabeth M. Fricker Public History
Elizabeth C. Smith Art
Elizabeth Kolb Management Communication
Elizabeth M. Thordson Architecture
Ellie K. Nyquist Landscape Architecture
Elsa G. Bollinger Management Communication
Emily A. Dockter Strategic Communication
Emily C. Karkoska Strategic Communication
Emily D. Fletcher Strategic Communication
Emily E. Schoenrock Landscape Architecture
Emily L. Mulvaney Art Education - AHSS
Emily M. Haverkamp Health Communication
Emily M. Smith Political Science
Emily S. Beaman Art
Emma N. Woods Theatre Arts
Eric C. Harlow Music
Eric D. O'Toole Criminal Justice
Eric J. Thibert Anthropology
Eric T. Pelletier Music
Erica A. Skogen Political Science
Erica L. Nitschke Political Science
Erik J. Trelstad Political Science
Erin A. Thostenson English
Erin E. McDonald Strategic Communication
Ethan A. Johnson Strategic Communication
Evan A. Lecy Landscape Architecture
Evan S. Morgenson History
Everett T. Eide Landscape Architecture
Evlyne S. Shorma Music
Grant E. Heiman Emergency Management
Grant M. Willert Architecture
Grant S. Sharstrom Music
Grant W. Wennerberg Social Science Education
Greg A. Hartzler Criminal Justice
Gregory S. Schlangen Criminal Justice
Gretchen V. Folkerts Environmental Design
Griffin J. Williams Music
Gunnar R. Christian Anthropology
Hailey S. Colbrunn English
Haley J. Heintzman Architecture
Haley J. Holzwarth Architecture
Hana N. Trump Music
Hannah C. Keogh Strategic Communication
Hannah D. Monsebroten Health Communication
Hannah F. Straw Management Communication
Hannah G. Nyland New Media and Web Design
Hannah J. Langr Architecture
Hannah L. Holzhaeuser English Education
Hannah M. Olson Emergency Management
Hannah N. Schlosser Journalism
Hayley E. Broich Political Science
Heather M. Pearson Theatre Arts
Helen J. De Fauw Architecture
Helen M. Johnson Architecture
Helen R. Tauscher Emergency Management
Hilary J. Brodeur Management Communication
Hunter D. Lanchbury Political Science
Ian S. Warpula Criminal Justice
Ingrid A. Fullerton Architecture
Ingrid O. Altenburg Art
Ivan Gonzalez Architecture
Jacee B. Engels Music
Jack C. Hastings Journalism
Jackson J. Roeder Architecture
Jacob O. Nordquist Political Science
Jacob R. Cuchna Emergency Management
Jacob R. Kovar Journalism
Jacob R. Saunders Architecture
Jacob S. Nelson Management Communication
Jacob W. Peterson Architecture
Jacoba R. Woodard Music
Jafrah S. Erfle Strategic Communication
James A. Koenig Theatre Arts
James L. Fornes Theatre Arts
Jamie L. Behymer Strategic Communication
Jared T. Kramer Architecture
Jarred J. Lienke Criminal Justice
Jason A. Erickson Political Science
Jason T. Dockter History Education
Javan H. Arroyo Architecture
Jay D. Lennander Journalism
Jenna R. Bordwell Architecture
Jenna R. Peterson Strategic Communication
Jennifer A. Holly English
Jennifer L. Eggen Architecture
Jennifer L. Mickels Music
Jessa L. Lusby Strategic Communication
Jesse L. Feist Art
Jessica A. Harter Architecture
Jessica H. Blessum Management Communication
Jessica N. Meyer Architecture
Jocelyn N. Miller Strategic Communication
John C. Olson Criminal Justice
John E. DiGiorno Architecture
Jonathan D. Carlson Art
Jonathan J. Wills History
Jonathon O. Fishbeck Emergency Management
Jordan M. Stroh Criminal Justice
Jordan M. Van der Hagen Landscape Architecture
Jordyn B. Kelly Sociology
Jordyn M. Woodruff Strategic Communication
Joseph D. Alfonso Architecture
Joseph D. Reed Landscape Architecture
Joseph M. Potzmann Landscape Architecture
Joseph W. Steinmann Architecture
Joshua S. Zmarzly French Education
Justin J. Brown Architecture
Justin P. Flynn Landscape Architecture
Kade B. Thornton Criminal Justice
Kaitlin E. Ridl Art
Kaitlin M. Michelson Women and Gender Studies
Kaitlyn J. Ryan Strategic Communication
Kaitlyn K. Aberle Architecture
Kali L. Christianson Strategic Communication
Kami J. Sim Theatre Arts
Kami M. Johnson English
Kaori Hayashi Political Science
Kara L. Jeffers Journalism
Karah E. Anderson Strategic Communication
Karly M. Hammer Women and Gender Studies
Karly M. Ritland Music
Karson R. Sorby Journalism
Kasha L. Brewer Art
Katelyn E. Warmka English Education
Katelyn M. Wehlage Strategic Communication
Katherine M. Glen Strategic Communication
Kathryn M. Goodpaster Criminal Justice
Kathryn R. Burpo Management Communication
Katrinia K. Martinez Criminal Justice
Kaylee A. Magazinovic Architecture
Keanna E. Berezowski Theatre Arts
Keira J. Rachac Architecture
Keli A. Johnson Strategic Communication
Kellie R. Clark Art
Kelly M. Morris Spanish
Kelsey A. Dirks Management Communication
Kelsey M. Jarrett Architecture
Kelsey R. Hanson Art
Kendall Ericksen Criminal Justice
Kendra M. Neu Art
Kendra T. Woodstead Management Communication
Kennedy M. Stromme Strategic Communication
Keri A. Murphy Strategic Communication
Kimberly R. Morris Management Communication
Kira A. Karels Political Science
Kirbie A. Sondreal Public History
Kristian M. Borud Theatre Arts
Kristina E. Rockstad Music
Kristina M. Kurtz Criminal Justice
Kristopher K. Kohlgraf Architecture
Kurt H. Eggers English
Kyle T. Labernik New Media and Web Design
Kylie J. Yineman Spanish
Landon J. Schoeneck Architecture
Larissa J. Vculek Political Science
Laura A. Salmela Architecture
Laura Cragoe Architecture
Lauren L. Gaffney Strategic Communication
Lauren M. Ireland Criminal Justice
Leah B. Stokes Architecture
Leah N. Rempfert Management Communication
Lillian M. Wiemann English Education
Linda G. Norland New Media and Web Design
Lindsey A. Boushee Criminal Justice
Lindsey E. Wagner Strategic Communication
Lindsey J. Carpenter Criminal Justice
Lindsey J. Pouliot English Education
Lisa J. Hochhalter Agricultural Communication
Lizane Montreuil Social Science Education
Lucas A. Brown Journalism
Luke J. Morman Landscape Architecture
Luke M. Koran Public History
Luke R. Bacon Social Science Education
Macie J. Wenner Health Communication
MacKenzie B. McCormick Emergency Management
Madeline T. Sharpe Theatre Arts
Madison J. Schill English
Madison M. Dancer English Education
Maggie M. Zentner Theatre Arts
Maija I. Peldo Strategic Communication
Makayla L. Lakeman Architecture
Makeesha L. Geiger English Education
Makenzie S. Dukleth Criminal Justice
Malaura A. Flom Strategic Communication
Malorie A. Midtaune Strategic Communication
Margaret C. Krull English
Mari M. Sargent Architecture
Maria V. Contreras Architecture
Mariah A. Genoch Criminal Justice
Mariah M. Klingenberg Management Communication
Marissa A. Kunerth Strategic Communication
Marissa F. Koppy Theatre Arts
Mathilde M. Flahaut English
Matthew A. Van Voorhis Emergency Management
Matthew J. Dryburgh Theatre Arts
Matthew J. Henry Strategic Communication
Matthew P. Bonn Criminal Justice
Matthew P. Theisen Architecture
Matthew S. Ellingson Landscape Architecture
Matti B. Mortimore Philosophy/Humanities
McKayla R. Kolb Landscape Architecture
McKenzie K. Timms Women and Gender Studies
McKinley Theobald Emergency Management
Meaghan L. Hawley Architecture
Meaghan R. Tobin Strategic Communication
Megan B. Johnson Art
Megan M. Gilbertson Political Science
Melissa A. Fritz Strategic Communication
Michael J. Fairbairn Music
Michael J. Hilden Music
Michael J. Pfau Strategic Communication
Michael L. Stottler Landscape Architecture
Michael M. Spooner Management Communication
Michael W. Tollefson Landscape Architecture
Michaela E. Jenson Management Communication
Michaela G. Smith Art
Michaela L. Smieja Architecture
Mikayla L. Holm Health Communication
Mitchel P. Nystrom Architecture
Mitchell A. Mazaheri Criminal Justice
Mitchell J. Nagel Architecture
Mitchell M. Abrahamsen Architecture
Molly M. Hess Strategic Communication
Morgan K. Stirling Criminal Justice
Morgan L. Davis-Kollman Landscape Architecture
Morgan L. Enderson Social Science Education
Morgan T. Larson Architecture
Moshabar Z. Ali Sociology
Mykayla J. Banyai Strategic Communication
Nathan A. Doering Strategic Communication
Nathan L. Bladow Landscape Architecture
Nathan M. Zuidema Criminal Justice
Nathaniel P. Parks Social Science Education
Nicholas A. Miller English
Nicholas D. Holzer Architecture
Nicholas D. Valenzuela Music
Nicholas E. Boechler Music
Nicholas J. Sikorski Strategic Communication
Nicholas S. Samuelson Political Science
Nicole E. Borstad Strategic Communication
Noah F. Croaker Anthropology
Noah T. Thompson Architecture
Noha M. Abdelrahman Architecture
Olivia F. Mack Architecture
Olivia M. Vogt Strategic Communication
Pace A. Maier Journalism
Paige A. Eidenschink Management Communication
Paige E. Schwartz Health Communication
Paige J. Mattfeld Architecture
Paige M. Johnson Strategic Communication
Paige R. Falk Architecture
Paul A. Shields Music
Rachael A. Tollefson Health Communication
Rachel C. Hall Social Science Education
Rachel E. Marsh Architecture
Rachel L. Hovseth Health Communication
Rachel M. Byrne English Education
Rachel M. Dura Political Science
Rachel Ogle Strategic Communication
Rachel S. Reko English
Ramiro Perales Criminal Justice
Rebecca A. Paton Public History
Rebecca A. Pruett Landscape Architecture
Rebecca Q. Oase Agricultural Communication
Rebekah N. Aanerud Agricultural Communication
Richard A. Grossman Journalism
Riley J. Qualley Architecture
Robert B. Grimsley Political Science
Robert T. Seaman Criminal Justice
Rochelle M. Bitz Health Communication
Ruben J. Flores Music
Russell C. Wicklund Emergency Management
Ryan A. Allen Social Science Education
Ryan A. Olin Political Science
Ryan D. TerSteeg Architecture
Ryan D. Wilson Architecture
Ryan T. Gapp Architecture
Rylee E. Wznick Strategic Communication
Sabrina R. Fogderud Music
Sadia S. Yusuf English
Samantha A. Marihart Architecture
Samantha L. Hamernick English
Samantha M. Blixt Management Communication
Samantha N. Hopwood Social Science Education
Samantha R. Gion Strategic Communication
Samira A. Dennis Political Science
Samuel E. Johnson Architecture
Samuel H. Caspers Journalism
Samuel I. Larson Art
Samuel J. Olson English Education
Sara C. Achen Women and Gender Studies
Sara N. Clark English
Sarah A. Hazelett Architecture
Sarah J. Brawthen Management Communication
Sarah L. Watson Architecture
Savanah R. Bettin Sociology
Savanna R. Thielbar Women and Gender Studies
Shane A. Hawley Architecture
Shawn D. Engstrom Criminal Justice
Shelby P. Stewart Journalism
Shelby R. Hartwig Architecture
Sierra M. Baumgart Management Communication
Skylar L. Steffan Theatre Arts
Stina L. Ostlie Architecture
Sydney E. Fritz Strategic Communication
Sydney K. Olstad English
Sydney M. Schaefer Architecture
Sydney N. Wheeling Criminal Justice
Taija R. Turpin Art
Tamika Gilbert Sociology
Tanner J. Langley Political Science
Tanner J. Lind Art
Tanner M. Naastad Architecture
Tara M. Troxel Music
Taryn M. Steckler Political Science
Tavis A. Bergmann Criminal Justice
Tayler D. Marshall Strategic Communication
Taylor A. Eichinger Music
Taylor A. Peterson Music
Taylor E. Ruhoff Spanish
Taylor E. Syvertson Sociology
Taylor J. Flakker Strategic Communication
Taylor J. Moran Art Education - AHSS
Taylor J. Waterworth Social Science Education
Taylor L. Brantner Criminal Justice
Taylor M. Vaughan Health Communication
Tessa D. Keller Agricultural Communication
Tessa M. Hartl Music
Theodore R. Boyer History
Theresa L. Schlangen Music
Theresa S. Reiterer English
Thomas B. Stiller Criminal Justice
Thomas I. Aspelund Architecture
Thomas J. Hoesley Theatre Arts
Thomas W. Robinson New Media and Web Design
Thomasen L. Varholdt Criminal Justice
Timothy W. Starman French
Tony A. Paul Landscape Architecture
Torie D. Jones Public History
Torin E. Horvik Theatre Arts
Trai Pratt Art
Travis G. Johnson Criminal Justice
Travis M. Bren Architecture
Trena M. Poole Strategic Communication
Trenton C. Dirks Criminal Justice
Tucker C. Skoblik Social Science Education
Ty A. Bloom Strategic Communication
Tyler A. Fergel Political Science
Tyler M. Voigt Architecture
Tylie M. Olson English Education
Typhanie K. Schafer Public History
Ulysses C. Sibo Architecture
Uuganbayar Buman-Uchral Architecture
Victoria G. Noe Architecture
Victoria L. Schindler Strategic Communication
Victoria M. Quast Management Communication
Vincent Burkhardt Emergency Management
Xandra V. Johnson Theatre Arts
Yein Lim Journalism
Yeseul Lee Art
Yun Sun Min Political Science
Zachariah W. Moen Architecture
Zachary B. Robinson Criminal Justice
Zachary D. Unruh Landscape Architecture
Zachary S. Kautzman Public History
Zachary S. Sorenson Music
Zachory J. Prekel Sociology
Zoe A. Randazzo Architecture
Zoe A. Stavrou Strategic Communication

To top

College of Business

Full Name Program
Aaron A. Rekken Finance
Aaron L. Dalluge Finance
Abby L. Weisbeck Business Administration
Abdigafar A. Omar Accounting
Abigail M. Erickstad Marketing
Adam Al-Hammad Marketing
Adam C. Lambrecht Marketing
Adam D. Girtz Management
Adam M. Gustafson Business Administration
Adam Sekelsky Finance
Alec C. Selnes Finance
Alec M. Teiken Management Information Systems
Alex D. Wegner Finance
Alex J. Schmalenberg Business Administration
Alexandra M. Buth Management
Alexandra R. Gajeski Marketing
Alison R. Graham Accounting
Allyson M. Krogh Marketing
Alyssa A. Burley Business Administration
Alyssa M. Leech Accounting
Alyssa M. Reina Marketing
Amanda E. Markus Marketing
Amanda J. Hanson Marketing
Amanda N. Sundby Accounting
Amber J. Kosir Management
Amber L. Gillespie Finance
Amelia H. Everson Management
Amy E. Trisko Management Information Systems
Amy L. Martinsen Business Administration
Andrew C. Johnson Management
Andrew D. Mueller Marketing
Andrew J. Brown Accounting
Andrew J. Thorson Accounting
Andrew J. Wicklund Marketing
Andrew T. Danielson Management Information Systems
Andrew T. Steinwand Accounting
Anna R. Ehresmann Management Information Systems
Anne Marie Nkowa Management Information Systems
April M. Barker Management
Ashley L. Stoppleworth Marketing
Ashley M. Peterson Finance
Ashley S. Honl Accounting
Austin D. Gildemaster Accounting
Austin D. Sandmeyer Marketing
Austin D. Wicklund Finance
Austin J. Deichert Finance
Austin J. Schmidt Business Administration
Bailey E. Bitz Management
Benjamin R. Wenberg Marketing
Benjamin S. Walz Management
Benjamin W. Asper Business Administration
Blake G. Anderson Finance
Blake R. Martie Accounting
Bradley J. Mies Accounting
Bradley S. Foster Business Administration
Brady J. Jordahl Finance
Brady M. Regimbal Finance
Brady P. Doran Finance
Brandon D. Lunde Management
Brandon D. Schaner Accounting
Brandon S. Doering Marketing
Brandon T. Sellin Management
Brendan P. Johnson Finance
Brendon J. Cleland-Babcock Accounting
Brendon M. Ranagan Marketing
Brenton V. Haukom Accounting
Brittany J. Cudworth Business Administration
Brittany L. Krone Management Information Systems
Brooke A. Rempfer Marketing
Brynn R. Bachmeier Accounting
Cadon W. Schmidt Accounting
Caleb S. Sutton Finance
Calla E. Harper Marketing
Callie D. Carlson Accounting
Carly L. Graves Management Information Systems
Carson R. Miller Finance
Casondra J. Rutschke Business Administration
Cassandra M. Wurm Finance
Cassi M. Duran Marketing
Celine M. Francisco Finance
Charles R. Carlson Business Administration
Chelsea L. Bolgren Management
Chelsea N. Duclos Finance
Chelsey M. Brenna Management
Christian J. Ekren Management Information Systems
Christopher J. Blake Accounting
Claire M. Frisco Business Administration
Cody W. Curry Accounting
Cole A. Mitchell Finance
Cole R. Hill Finance
Colette M. Bersie Marketing
Colin B. Hertz Finance
Colin Cahill Management Information Systems
Colin J. Larrabee Finance
Colin M. Baumgard Finance
Colton G. Lloyd Business Administration
Connor E. Helseth Management Information Systems
Cory J. Iskierka Business Administration
Courteney A. Larson Marketing
Courtney A. Murphy Management
Courtney R. Fuchs Management
Da Eun Kim Accounting
Dakota D. Wood Finance
Dakota R. Holgard Marketing
Dale D. Haugen Business Administration
Daniel B. Schuster Finance
Daniel E. Marlette Accounting
Daniel J. Williams Finance
Daniel P. Solberg Marketing
Daniel R. Anderson Management
Daniel R. Neff Finance
Danielle L. Volk Accounting
Delaney L. Johansen Management
Dengeu J. Geu Business Administration
Denille S. O'Regan Marketing
Denim S. Ottum Management Information Systems
Derek A. Paige Finance
Devin M. Rehovsky Finance
Dexter J. Werner Marketing
Dillon S. Bachand Accounting
Drew J. Grzadzieleski Accounting
Drew S. Bade Business Administration
Dustin J. Schwingler Finance
Dylan R. Vos Finance
Elise P. McCullough Management
Elizabeth A. Meyer Accounting
Elizabeth E. Keshishyan Business Administration
Emalee J. Bryant Finance
Emily M. Bekkerus Accounting
Emily S. Milligan Accounting
Emma C. Stambaugh Marketing
Erika Gelzinyte Marketing
Erin K. Donner Marketing
Erin L. Stangeland Management
Ethan J. Ashley Business Administration
Evan E. Timek Marketing
Evan M. Rowley Management
Fan Chen Accounting
Gabrielle K. Ruddy Management
Garett T. Carlblom Accounting
Garrett L. Malstrom Business Administration
Gavin A. Shurson Marketing
Geoffrey E. Gengel Finance
Gerel Nyamdorj Finance
Gina M. Zastoupil Business Administration
Grace G. Wilson Finance
Grant W. Johnson Management
Gwendelyn E. Finck Business Administration
Haley M. Anderson Accounting
Halsey A. Thompson Finance
Hannah M. Okeson Business Administration
Hunter C. Diegel Accounting
Hunter J. Dennison Finance
Hyeonsun Park Business Administration
Isaac N. Hart Finance
Jack M. Buck Accounting
Jack T. Nelson Accounting
Jackson R. Peter Finance
Jacob A. Lueders Marketing
Jacob C. Goroski Marketing
Jacob E. Erickstad Marketing
Jacob G. Kallis Accounting
Jacob H. Richter Management
Jacob Head Finance
Jacob M. Jennen Business Administration
Jacob P. Murray Management
Jacob S. Oliversen Marketing
James A. Hogness Business Administration
Janelle M. Amacher Accounting
Jared M. Melville Business Administration
Jason K. Schwartz Accounting
Jason L. Gilbraith Marketing
Jason L. Shealer Accounting
Jason N. Guo Finance
Javontai D. Patnode Finance
Jean L. Arel Accounting
Jenna D. Hochstetler Accounting
Jenna N. Berg Management
Jennifer T. Jacobson Accounting
Jeron J. Terres Management
Jesse E. Tucker Business Administration
Jihye Kim Business Administration
Joel R. Jacobs Marketing
John Horton Business Administration
John M. Gellert Management Information Systems
John P. Brainard Business Administration
Johnathan J. Tauer Management Information Systems
Jon J. Lipp Business Administration
Jonah D. Glendenning Accounting
Jonathan C. Pacella Management
Jonathan M. Hechtner Finance
Jonathan M. Ketterling Accounting
Jordan J. Arneson Finance
Jordan L. Moore Management Information Systems
Joseph C. Jodsaas Business Administration
Joseph M. Boulger Accounting
Joshua M. Loomis Finance
Joshua P. Kosienski Finance
Joshua R. Blevins Accounting
Josiah M. Militzer Marketing
Justin T. Haley Business Administration
Kaci K. Levorsen Marketing
Kahiye Abdi Accounting
Kalley M. Suter Accounting
Katelyn I. Mack Marketing
Katelyn J. Brockhaus Marketing
Katelynn R. Presser Accounting
Katherine A. Mastel Marketing
Kathryn R. Fredrickson Finance
Kayla D. Jones Management Information Systems
Kayla J. Koehmstedt Marketing
Kayla S. Thompson Management
Kaylee T. Eggen Business Administration
Kaylynn J. Prost Management
Kelsey A. Harris Marketing
Kent A. Kjesbo Marketing
Kevin M. Sturgeon Finance
Khyber Kabellis Business Administration
Kimberly A. Ellwein Marketing
Kirstin R. Krogseng Accounting
Korey J. Mickelson Accounting
Krista K. Foerster Management Information Systems
Kunjan Gautam Business Administration
Kyle G. Keller Finance
Kyle J. Highberg Marketing
Kyle R. Kragnes Finance
Kyler M. Olson Finance
Lalit Saravana Finance
Lance M. Willet Management Information Systems
Lauren N. Johnson Accounting
Lee T. Vetsch Marketing
Levi D. Jordheim Finance
Lexie M. Weber Management
Lilli X. Knoll Finance
Logan C. Leas Business Administration
Luah Beah Management
Lukas D. Johnson Business Administration
Lukas J. Human Accounting
Makayla A. Peterson Business Administration
Mallory R. Nelson Management
Mansi Bhatt Management Information Systems
Maria L. Eckhart Finance
Marijke Myland Business Administration
Marissa K. Lakeman Business Administration
Marissa M. Magnuson Finance
Mark W. Nyhus Business Administration
Markus A. Dahl Accounting
Mary G. Conlin Accounting
Mason J. Coudron Management
Matthew D. Johnson Finance
Matthew D. Valenti Finance
Matthew H. Weis Finance
Matthew J. Hejna Marketing
Matthew M. Reinisch Accounting
Matthew R. Overbeck Management
Matthew W. Henning Business Administration
Megan C. Schumacher Management Information Systems
Megan J. Skjonsby Business Administration
Menah Khodair Management Information Systems
Michael J. Seward Business Administration
Michael L. Samuel Marketing
Michaela F. Elliott Business Administration
Miranda J. Larson Management Information Systems
Mitchell Geislinger Business Administration
Mitchell L. Jensen Business Administration
Mitchell L. Wolbert Management
Molly C. McGinty Management
Monica K. Murray Marketing
Morgan L. Grinsteiner Finance
Nathan D. Parry Business Administration
Nathan G. Nigg Accounting
Ned B. O'Sullivan Finance
Nicholas D. Onkka Accounting
Nicholas E. Evans Finance
Nicholas M. Miller Business Administration
Nickolas E. Tucker Finance
Nicole A. Fisher Management
Nicole A. Hustad Accounting
Nicole G. Miller Marketing
Nicole H. Johnson Accounting
Nicole M. Freeberg Management
Nigel V. Hageness Business Administration
Nolan J. Meidinger Finance
Paige E. Heiden Accounting
Paul D. Eikom Management Information Systems
Paul J. Rydell Business Administration
Philip M. Duckworth Accounting
Prestin Drexler Finance
Preston J. Gilderhus Finance
Priya J. Sam Marketing
Qinyan Guo Accounting
Rachel A. Eliason Business Administration
Rachel E. Petersen Business Administration
Rachel M. Kram Accounting
Rachel R. Flint Finance
Rainey C. Selvig Accounting
Raynor J. Blum Business Administration
Reed E. Larson Finance
Reed G. Lawrence Management Information Systems
Regan R. Biss Marketing
Reicher J. Jochim Finance
Richard D. Trageton Management
Riley J. Cashman Finance
Riley R. Knudson Finance
Robert B. Colace Accounting
Robyn J. Siewert Business Administration
Ryan A. Herickhoff Management
Ryan C. DeConcini Accounting
Ryan D. Amiot Business Administration
Ryan F. Henning Management
Ryan J. Rybinski Finance
Ryan L. Morff Marketing
Ryan M. Rogness Marketing
Sabrina M. Skarsgard Accounting
Saidu M. Jalloh Management Information Systems
Samantha A. Marketon Marketing
Samantha J. Johnson Accounting
Samantha J. Leingang Management
Samantha J. Verbeke Finance
Samantha M. Gooding Accounting
Samantha Olson Finance
Samantha Reynolds Accounting
Samara J. Strack Management Information Systems
Samuel A. Mohlencamp Marketing
Samuel M. Hinz Marketing
Sarah K. Bartelt Accounting
Seth A. Westby Business Administration
Shantel E. Johnson Finance
Shawn A. Benz Marketing
Shayna L. Mertz Accounting
Shi Kent Ho Finance
Shiting Xu Accounting
Sierra S. Robinson Accounting
Sojung Kim Business Administration
Spencer H. Jacobson Finance
Stephanie M. Wirz Business Administration
Stephen R. Hines Marketing
Stephon Atuti Management Information Systems
Steven S. Schwartz Finance
Summer R. Aune Accounting
Sydney A. Thielbar Accounting
Talia K. Lucken Marketing
Tanner M. Pietak Accounting
Tanner N. Bjorlie Marketing
Tara L. Peters Marketing
Tarah N. Lowe Finance
Tatiana B. Hasbargen Marketing
Taylor A. Houn Management Information Systems
Taylor J. Neaton Marketing
Tori J. Geston Management
Trenton C. Schwehr Management
Treyton P. Hoogland Management Information Systems
Troy P. Steele Accounting
Tyler D. Hartman Finance
Tyler J. Bitz Business Administration
Tyler J. Ost Accounting
William C. James Marketing
William C. Schaefer Accounting
William P. Bader Accounting
William Y. Bennett Accounting
Wyatt J. Nichols Accounting
Xiang Li Finance
Yi Zou Management Information Systems
Yiwen Jiang Accounting
Yosr Jouini Marketing
Yuhan Ai Accounting
Zachary D. Vollan Finance
Zachary J. Arrigoni Business Administration
Zachary J. Checkal Accounting
Zachary N. Tran Accounting
Zachary T. Feltman Management
Zachary T. Routledge Business Administration
Zachary T. Vos Accounting
Zakary J. Brown Accounting
Zane W. Anderson Accounting

To top

College of Engineering

Full Name Program
Aaron J. Young Civil Engineering
Aaron M. Bradford Electrical Engineering
Aaron R. Bales Computer Engineering
Aaron S. Perez Civil Engineering
Aaron V. Knudtson Mechanical Engineering
Abbi M. Klos Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Abigail K. Hinrichs Civil Engineering
Abigail K. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Adam J. Gietzen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Adam J. Stolt Mechanical Engineering
Adam M. Kaye Civil Engineering
Adam M. Toth Construction Management
Adam R. Tjaden Civil Engineering
Adam T. Meuchel Mechanical Engineering
Adriano de Donato Paez Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Akansha Malik Computer Engineering
Alec B. Hills Civil Engineering
Alec D. Bateman Civil Engineering
Alec R. Halvorson Mechanical Engineering
Alec S. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Alec T. Staiger Mechanical Engineering
Alex D. Krebs Mechanical Engineering
Alex J. Hovel Mechanical Engineering
Alex M. Sperlich Mechanical Engineering
Alex T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Alex W. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Alexandar J. Strouth Mechanical Engineering
Alexander B. Maki Civil Engineering
Alexander C. Klein Construction Management
Alexander C. Tostenson Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Bautch Construction Management
Alexander J. Paulsen Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Zeller Mechanical Engineering
Alexander M. Bussaus Civil Engineering
Alexander R. Volk Electrical Engineering
Alexandra E. Burress Computer Engineering
Alexandra M. Pauly Electrical Engineering
Alexandra R. Hines Electrical Engineering
Alexis K. Barton Mechanical Engineering
Allison J. Brady Civil Engineering
Almir Ekic Electrical Engineering
Alyssa M. Stedman Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Amanda K. Sys Mechanical Engineering
Ana Luiza da Costa Lima Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew C. Ensz Construction Engineering
Andrew J. Haugen Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Kraft Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Krecklau Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Lindmeier Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Whalen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Andrew J. Zachman Mechanical Engineering
Andrew M. Gass Electrical Engineering
Andrew P. Donner Mechanical Engineering
Andrew S. Kroll Mechanical Engineering
Andrew S. Madson Mechanical Engineering
Andrew T. Weist Mechanical Engineering
Anne E. Walberg Electrical Engineering
Anthony J. Kramer Mechanical Engineering
Anthony J. Martinez Mechanical Engineering
Anthony R. Luchsinger Construction Management
Ashley E. Coykendall Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ashley R. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
August S. Rockeman Mechanical Engineering
Aundie A. Softing Civil Engineering
Austin C. Gapinski Mechanical Engineering
Austin G. Mueller Mechanical Engineering
Austin J. Gapinski Construction Management
Austin J. Karst Mechanical Engineering
Austin J. Nodland Computer Engineering
Austin J. Wohlert Electrical Engineering
Austin R. Bosse Mechanical Engineering
Bailey A. Kemper Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Bailey M. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Bao Li Mechanical Engineering
Benedicto J. Campbell Computer Engineering
Benjamin A. Ulrich Civil Engineering
Benjamin D. Sandoz Civil Engineering
Benjamin J. Erickson Electrical Engineering
Benjamin J. Pederson Construction Management
Benjamin J. Quaas Civil Engineering
Benjamin J. Schanilec Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin J. Wolbaum Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin K. Nelson Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin L. Reckow Electrical Engineering
Benjamin M. Thurn Electrical Engineering
Benjamin P. Gerber Electrical Engineering
Benjamin Ziemer Construction Management
Bennett J. Strombeck Electrical Engineering
Bethany R. Limke Electrical Engineering
Blake A. Herdina Construction Management
Blake N. Burger Mechanical Engineering
Blake N. Dame Construction Management
Boston A. Zachmann Computer Engineering
Braden J. Lach Mechanical Engineering
Brady D. Bernhardson Mechanical Engineering
Brady J. Lane Civil Engineering
Brady J. Schmitz Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Brandon I. Byrne Computer Engineering
Brandon J. DeSautel Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Brandon J. Grabrick Mechanical Engineering
Brandon J. Loch Computer Engineering
Brandon L. Blattner Electrical Engineering
Brandon L. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Thoennes Electrical Engineering
Brandon M. Bloch Mechanical Engineering
Brandon M. Smith Civil Engineering
Brant A. Kilber Mechanical Engineering
Brendan J. Groeneweg Mechanical Engineering
Brenden L. Melvie Mechanical Engineering
Brennan J. Biegler Mechanical Engineering
Brennen T. Morrell Mechanical Engineering
Brent C. Louwagie Civil Engineering
Brent J. Neuhardt Electrical Engineering
Brett D. Koppinger Computer Engineering
Brett H. Butler Electrical Engineering
Brian A. Schmit Civil Engineering
Brian J. Ferry Mechanical Engineering
Brian R. Clark Civil Engineering
Brian T. Andresen Mechanical Engineering
Brian T. VanderWoude Mechanical Engineering
Brittney M. Humphrey Electrical Engineering
Brody M. Olson Construction Management
Brookston J. Mathern Construction Management
Bryce Armknecht Civil Engineering
Caleb L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Calvin J. Aichele Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Carin M. Neseth Construction Engineering
Carl A. Entzie Civil Engineering
Carl G. Baumann Electrical Engineering
Carlos E. Flores Mejia Electrical Engineering
Carrera L. Horton Mechanical Engineering
Carter D. Krebsbach Mechanical Engineering
Casey J. Weber Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Casey R. Duppong Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Casey R. Neameyer Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Chad A. Rehovsky Mechanical Engineering
Chad L. Allen Mechanical Engineering
Chandler C. Rivinius Mechanical Engineering
Charles D. Bowen Civil Engineering
Charles Olson Mechanical Engineering
Chase F. Ouse Grindberg Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Chase M. Baker Construction Management
Chase S. Walen Mechanical Engineering
Chauntel R. Bergstrom Construction Management
Chinmay A. Pathare Mechanical Engineering
Christian C. Danielson Civil Engineering
Christian C. Steffen Civil Engineering
Christine A. Johnson Civil Engineering
Christopher C. Benson Mechanical Engineering
Christopher J. Feigal Electrical Engineering
Christopher J. Geray Mechanical Engineering
Christopher L. Johanson Mechanical Engineering
Christopher P. Johnson Civil Engineering
Christopher T. Howell Mechanical Engineering
Christopher W. Miller Construction Engineering
Claire A. Swenson Mechanical Engineering
Claire Willenbring Electrical Engineering
Clay R. Thompson Mechanical Engineering
Cody A. Oltz Civil Engineering
Cody L. Ritt Civil Engineering
Cody P. Sylvester Civil Engineering
Cole B. Spear Computer Engineering
Cole D. Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Cole D. Jones Civil Engineering
Cole H. Brosseau Mechanical Engineering
Cole J. Maxwell Mechanical Engineering
Cole L. Mehring Electrical Engineering
Cole M. Praus Mechanical Engineering
Cole S. Ternes Civil Engineering
Coleton R. Nelson Civil Engineering
Colin P. Paarmann Civil Engineering
Colton E. Schroeder Mechanical Engineering
Colton J. Smith Civil Engineering
Colton L. Gates Mechanical Engineering
Colton T. Mosser Mechanical Engineering
Colton T. Parks Electrical Engineering
Conner S. Willert Construction Management
Connor Bye Electrical Engineering
Connor D. Griffin Civil Engineering
Connor F. Bourgault Mechanical Engineering
Connor R. Mann Construction Engineering
Connor R. Schlotfeldt Construction Management
Connor T. Johnson Civil Engineering
Conrad P. Roberts Construction Management
Corey J. Berge Civil Engineering
Cory G. Engelbrecht Mechanical Engineering
Coy H. Bata Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Daniel E. Polansky Electrical Engineering
Daniel J. Bjertness Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Daniel J. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Daniel M. Evenson Electrical Engineering
Daniel M. Linders Mechanical Engineering
Daniel P. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Daniel S. Hoffman Electrical Engineering
Danika L. Gieske Mechanical Engineering
Daren A. Brekkestran Electrical Engineering
David E. Jedynak Electrical Engineering
David J. Kasperski Computer Engineering
David P. Altstadt Mechanical Engineering
David S. Hurteau Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Dennis D. Kemmetmueller Mechanical Engineering
Derek J. Dolan Mechanical Engineering
Derek J. Fahy Mechanical Engineering
Derek M. Myers Mechanical Engineering
Derrick L. Markel Mechanical Engineering
Devin R. Bykonen Mechanical Engineering
Dillon P. Matthies Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Donovan C. Stewart Mechanical Engineering
Drake G. Schiffner Mechanical Engineering
Drew B. Erickson Civil Engineering
Drew M. Kamrath Mechanical Engineering
Drew T. Spaulding Mechanical Engineering
Duncan A. Swanson Mechanical Engineering
Dylan A. Hill Construction Management
Dylan L. Christopherson Mechanical Engineering
Dylan P. Weber Civil Engineering
Dylan R. Thompson Mechanical Engineering
Eathan R. Gumke Mechanical Engineering
Elijah S. Kracht Construction Management
Elliott G. Lau Computer Engineering
Elliott L. Stone Mechanical Engineering
Emily C. Kautzman Civil Engineering
Emma J. Keller Civil Engineering
Eric B. Blaha Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Eric D. Curtiss Mechanical Engineering
Eric J. Dill Electrical Engineering
Eric J. Miller Civil Engineering
Erik W. Ringsak Civil Engineering
Ethan A. Bakken Mechanical Engineering
Ethan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Ethan T. Rasmuson Mechanical Engineering
Evan G. Abrahamson Mechanical Engineering
Evan J. Gjesvold Electrical Engineering
Evan L. Eberle Electrical Engineering
Fabio da Costa Freitas Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Felicia M. Marquez Mechanical Engineering
Frankie L. Halter Construction Engineering
Gabriel T. Brien Civil Engineering
Ganghyun Hyung Civil Engineering
Garret P. Heiden Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Garrett A. Iverson Mechanical Engineering
Garrett D. Naughton Mechanical Engineering
Gaven P. Motschenbacher Civil Engineering
Gilbert R. Fiedler Mechanical Engineering
Glen J. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Grant G. Parsons Civil Engineering
Grant H. Lind Electrical Engineering
Grant J. Goldader Civil Engineering
Grant R. Eggan Civil Engineering
Grant T. Gloe Civil Engineering
Gregory D. Matson Mechanical Engineering
Gregory F. Menard Civil Engineering
Greta M. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Halley R. Score Mechanical Engineering
Hannah M. Schnepf Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Hunter S. Stevens Construction Management
Ian Gilley Mechanical Engineering
Ian J. Bullis Construction Management
Isaac R. Froemming Mechanical Engineering
Isaiah S. Marschner Civil Engineering
Jaci J. Conroy Mechanical Engineering
Jack O. Harris Mechanical Engineering
Jack R. Albrecht Electrical Engineering
Jack R. Plankers Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jackie P. Arntson Civil Engineering
Jaclyn Smith Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jacob A. Block Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Crosby Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jacob A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Jacob D. Dingman Civil Engineering
Jacob D. Schneeman Mechanical Engineering
Jacob L. Goff Electrical Engineering
Jacob M. Fietek Mechanical Engineering
Jacob M. LeClair Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Denning Construction Management
Jacob R. Doege Electrical Engineering
Jacob R. John Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Weizenegger Mechanical Engineering
Jacob S. Larson Manufacturing Engineering
Jacob S. Tretsven Construction Management
Jacob T. Wenzel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
James L. Baxter Civil Engineering
James Tibbles Mechanical Engineering
James W. Sharp Civil Engineering
Jared B. Nelson Computer Engineering
Jared J. Kroke Electrical Engineering
Jared L. Swanberg Civil Engineering
Jared M. Brandner Computer Engineering
Jared R. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Jared T. Manthei Mechanical Engineering
Jason L. Lenneman Civil Engineering
Jason P. Gapp Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jason P. Kirschenheiter Construction Management
Jason T. Schirck Mechanical Engineering
Jay C. Goebel Mechanical Engineering
Jayse C. McLean Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer J. Vanderheiden Civil Engineering
Jeremiah C. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy Markstrom Mechanical Engineering
Jesse D. Saxberg Mechanical Engineering
Jesse R. Brandvold Construction Engineering
Jesstin J. Krech Mechanical Engineering
Joel J. Kern Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
John B. Deaton Computer Engineering
John B. Streifel Construction Management
John J. Pollock Electrical Engineering
John M. Vinje Civil Engineering
John P. Otte Mechanical Engineering
John P. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
John T. Glesne Civil Engineering
Jonathan D. Roberts Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan G. Hwang Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jonathan J. Malaterre Civil Engineering
Jonathan M. Eckhardt Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan O. Nypan Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan S. Kuehn Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan T. Materi Computer Engineering
Jordan A. Krill Computer Engineering
Jordan D. Erickson Civil Engineering
Jordan L. Burns Civil Engineering
Jordan L. Twete Civil Engineering
Jordan P. Hochhalter Construction Engineering
Jordyn A. Meskan Civil Engineering
Jordyn T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Joseph D. Kasper Construction Management
Joseph M. Ruedy Mechanical Engineering
Joseph P. Baneck Civil Engineering
Joseph P. Smith Civil Engineering
Joshua D. Liaw Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua J. Huesman Mechanical Engineering
Joshua J. Mickelson Mechanical Engineering
Joshua J. Nohner Civil Engineering
Joshua L. Roesler Mechanical Engineering
Joshua R. Headman Mechanical Engineering
Joshua R. Warren Computer Engineering
Joshua T. Baneck Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Josiah D. Erickson Civil Engineering
Juan C. Benavides Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Julian E. Thrash Electrical Engineering
Justin L. Neisius Mechanical Engineering
Justin S. Feist Mechanical Engineering
Justin T. Roberson Mechanical Engineering
Justis A. Rydeen Mechanical Engineering
Kacie M. Opat Civil Engineering
Kade D. Karsky Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kaitlyn A. Murphy Electrical Engineering
Kara M. Smith Electrical Engineering
Karl A. Johnson Civil Engineering
Karlie J. Matejcek Mechanical Engineering
Katherine C. Raab Civil Engineering
Kathryn L. DeGeest Manufacturing Engineering
Kathryn L. DeWitt Civil Engineering
Katie M. Gisi Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kelby S. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Kelvin R. Brandl Civil Engineering
Kelvin W. Abambora Electrical Engineering
Kenneth E. Loepp Mechanical Engineering
Kenneth L. Dieter Mechanical Engineering
Kevin J. King Mechanical Engineering
Kjerstin I. Narvesen Computer Engineering
Kollin A. Kragnes Mechanical Engineering
Kolton J. Larson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kristopher L. Leier Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Hoefs Civil Engineering
Kyle A. Schmitz Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Sonnenberg Mechanical Engineering
Kyle C. Bunkelman Mechanical Engineering
Kyle C. Hanson Civil Engineering
Kyle D. Blank Civil Engineering
Kyle D. Hagler Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Hoyt Mechanical Engineering
Kyle J. Billman Construction Management
Kyle J. Gapinski Civil Engineering
Kyle R. Lundeen Mechanical Engineering
Kyle T. Huffman Civil Engineering
Lacey M. Grann Civil Engineering
Lance J. Nelson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Lane R. Stadther Mechanical Engineering
Laura K. Surver Mechanical Engineering
Lauren N. Singelmann Electrical Engineering
Liam M. Prior Construction Management
Lincoln J. Regula Civil Engineering
Livia Batalha Mendonca Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Loai J. Alkhamis Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Logan A. Trachsel Mechanical Engineering
Logan C. Quinn Mechanical Engineering
Logan F. Moir Civil Engineering
Loren A. Farkas Mechanical Engineering
Lowell W. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Lucas G. Gossen Mechanical Engineering
Lucas J. Olson Civil Engineering
Lucas L. Andring Mechanical Engineering
Lucas L. Buttke Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Luis M. Blanco Seguerit Civil Engineering
Lukas J. Hartman Civil Engineering
Luke A. Heil Mechanical Engineering
Luke A. Stevens Mechanical Engineering
Luke M. Stang Mechanical Engineering
Luke R. Nietfeld Mechanical Engineering
Luling Jiang Construction Management
Mackenzie M. Jenson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Marcos Meyer Hollerweger Electrical Engineering
Marcus R. Beedle Construction Management
Marcus R. Livingston Construction Management
Mari A. Milender Electrical Engineering
Mario Jimenez Civil Engineering
Mark J. Samson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Martin J. Schneider Mechanical Engineering
Mathew G. Orner Mechanical Engineering
Mathew Justin Mechanical Engineering
Mathew S. Cherucheril Electrical Engineering
Matthew C. Miller Civil Engineering
Matthew C. Schaffran Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Chosa Mechanical Engineering
Matthew D. Boese Electrical Engineering
Matthew D. Cadden Electrical Engineering
Matthew D. Chumley Civil Engineering
Matthew E. Lee Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Prochniak Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Wilmot Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Zurn Mechanical Engineering
Matthew L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew L. Krueger Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell L. Schumacher Civil Engineering
McKinzie K. Ernst Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Megan C. Boraas Electrical Engineering
Melissa A. Kuznia Civil Engineering
Michael A. Chvojicek Mechanical Engineering
Michael A. Helmers Computer Engineering
Michael J. Hildreth Civil Engineering
Michael R. Straus Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. McCabe Mechanical Engineering
Miranda L. Etienne Civil Engineering
Miranda L. Simon Civil Engineering
Mitch K. Rosendahl Civil Engineering
Mitchell J. Ova Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell J. Wachtel Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell L. Scott Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Rotzien Mechanical Engineering
Mohamed A. Nur Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Mohammed A. Bin Jadnan Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Monica M. Claxton Mechanical Engineering
Moshe H. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Mykaylynne S. Belgarde Electrical Engineering
Myles J. Stevenson Mechanical Engineering
Natalie Shimpa Civil Engineering
Nathan A. Renner Civil Engineering
Nathan C. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan D. Maciej Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nathan W. Pierskalla Mechanical Engineering
Neil L. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas A. Carignan Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. Buchal Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas L. Dirnberger Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas M. Carlin Construction Management
Nicholas M. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W. Kjera Civil Engineering
Nick L. Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Nimish V. Mathure Electrical Engineering
Noa R. Brezinka Mechanical Engineering
Noah M. Brehmer Civil Engineering
Noah M. Curfman Mechanical Engineering
Noah M. Stocker Mechanical Engineering
Noah P. Gruber Mechanical Engineering
Noah T. Schmidt Civil Engineering
Nolan G. Schwarz Electrical Engineering
Olivia M. Norman Mechanical Engineering
Palmer Obembe Civil Engineering
Parker L. Pavlicek Computer Engineering
Parker T. Gunderson Electrical Engineering
Patrick A. Bergh Mechanical Engineering
Patrick C. Mack Construction Management
Patrick C. Pochant Electrical Engineering
Patrick G. Simpson Mechanical Engineering
Patrick G. Uphoff Mechanical Engineering
Patrick R. Smith Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Paul M. Abts Computer Engineering
Peter G. Henson Civil Engineering
Peter S. Crowley Electrical Engineering
Preston J. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Rachel E. Lee Civil Engineering
Rachel F. Krulc Civil Engineering
Rachel M. Airhart Civil Engineering
Rachel R. Bitzan Electrical Engineering
Ramey L. Schatz Mechanical Engineering
Randall C. Hall Mechanical Engineering
Reed J. Urzendowski Construction Management
Reid D. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Reid W. Groninger Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Renae M. Bakker Electrical Engineering
Richard W. Juelfs Manufacturing Engineering
Riley J. Fisher Civil Engineering
Riley T. Worm Mechanical Engineering
Robert G. Opgrand Computer Engineering
Robert J. Schneider Construction Management
Robert J. Steussy Electrical Engineering
Roger C. Lopes Electrical Engineering
Russell J. Newman Mechanical Engineering
Russell R. Bayerl Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan D. Keith Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Bruggeman Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Carda Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ryan J. Swanson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Wangsnes Mechanical Engineering
Ryan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Matejcek Civil Engineering
Ryan T. Dumont Mechanical Engineering
Samantha L. Byer Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Samantha V. Hoch Mechanical Engineering
Samson T. Dollerschell Civil Engineering
Samuel A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Samuel G. Fehringer Electrical Engineering
Samuel G. Jochum Mechanical Engineering
Samuel J. Danner Mechanical Engineering
Samuel N. Honebrink Construction Engineering
Samuel R. Ewald Mechanical Engineering
Samuel R. Larson Construction Management
Samuel S. Gilseth Mechanical Engineering
Samuel S. Saville Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Sanders N. Ellingson Mechanical Engineering
Sarah A. Russell Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Scott M. Jaeger Mechanical Engineering
Scott T. Johnson Computer Engineering
Sean D. Bartz Mechanical Engineering
Seth A. Wolf Electrical Engineering
Seth D. Otte Electrical Engineering
Seth K. Obritsch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Son N. Le Computer Engineering
Spencer E. Fenske Construction Management
Spencer G. Moir Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Spencer P. Turck Construction Management
Stephen R. Gaydos Construction Management
Stephen T. Bush Construction Engineering
Stephen T. Coughlin Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Steven J. Giesler Civil Engineering
Steven L. Zettel Mechanical Engineering
Sydney J. Schuck Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tanner A. Lippo Construction Management
Tanner J. Seeberg Electrical Engineering
Tanner R. Volson Construction Management
Tannor A. Witt Mechanical Engineering
Taylor A. Olson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Taylor B. Carlson Construction Management
Taylor T. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Thomas A. Zaviska Computer Engineering
Thomas B. Clausnitzer Electrical Engineering
Thomas L. Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Thomas R. Buboltz Civil Engineering
Thomas V. Bruns Electrical Engineering
Timothy D. Straus Manufacturing Engineering
Timothy J. Wegner Mechanical Engineering
Timothy M. Gleason Civil Engineering
Toni M. Terwilliger Civil Engineering
Travis C. Rheault Manufacturing Engineering
Travis J. Olson Civil Engineering
Travis W. Keller Electrical Engineering
Trenton B. Korba Manufacturing Engineering
Trevor G. Fleischhacker Mechanical Engineering
Trevor M. Grindland Mechanical Engineering
Trevor M. Verkuehlen Construction Management
Trevor S. Sorensen Civil Engineering
Troy M. Dewey Electrical Engineering
Tyler D. Vanderby Mechanical Engineering
Tyler E. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Christianson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler K. Olsgaard Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tyler P. Holmvik Electrical Engineering
Tyler T. Donner Mechanical Engineering
Tyler W. Krienke Manufacturing Engineering
Vinicius G. Pinto de Souza Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Weston T. Bovitz Mechanical Engineering
Whitney M. Stramer Civil Engineering
William D. Moritz Construction Management
William R. Lagodinski Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt L. Cameron Electrical Engineering
Wyatt M. Aberle Construction Management
Wyatt M. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Zachary C. McKenzie Mechanical Engineering
Zachary I. Ness Civil Engineering
Zachary J. Holweger Civil Engineering
Zachary J. Nelson Civil Engineering
Zachary L. Burkart Electrical Engineering
Zachary L. Rummel Mechanical Engineering
Zachary R. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Zachary R. Pennaz Mechanical Engineering
Zachary T. Sanger Electrical Engineering
Zachary T. Schmidt Electrical Engineering
Zack M. Day Electrical Engineering
Zhibin Ma Construction Management

To top

College of Health Professions

Full Name Program
Abbey E. Wohlers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abigail L. Kramer Nursing
Abigail M. Krebs Nursing
Abigail M. Praska Nursing
Abigail R. Diekman Nursing
Adam E. Dullea Medical Laboratory Science
Adam J. Closmore Pharmaceutical Sciences
Adam M. Forness Pharmacy
Adam M. Schwartz Nursing
Aisha Y. Ahmed Nursing
Alex J. Hilley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexa J. Dahlquist Nursing
Alexander D. Kramlich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexander J. Sorby Pharmacy
Alexandra Arroyo Medical Laboratory Science
Alexandra C. Schmid Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexandra L. Bakken Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexis B. Hoffman Nursing
Alexis M. Hukriede Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexis M. Kokett Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexis M. McMahan Radiologic Sciences
Alexis N. Peichel Nursing
Alexis R. Rankka Nursing
Alisha H. Lee Nursing
Alison A. Dahring Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alissa M. Erickson Nursing
Alissa M. Holmgren Nursing
Allison C. Barta Nursing
Alyssa A. Dollinger Nursing
Alyssa A. Wyffels Pharmacy
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmacy
Amanda A. Hilscher Nursing
Amanda D. Burge Nursing
Amanda E. Mears Radiologic Sciences
Amanda J. Schmit Pharmacy
Amanda J. Teigen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda K. Schmiesing Nursing
Amanda K. Stewart Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda Ketterling Nursing
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmacy
Amanda R. Schubert Pharmacy
Amarachi C. Onuoha Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber M. Schmidt Nursing
Amer Bektas Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amy Andrushko Nursing
Amy J. Donner Nursing
Amy L. Smith Nursing
Andrea L. Fuller Pharmacy
Andrea L. Johnson Nursing
Andrea T. Buzakovic Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrew S. Manning Nursing
Anna L. Aberle Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna L. Benke Nursing
Anne K. Nash Nursing
Anne R. Hefta Nursing
Anya S. Jones Nursing
Arianna J. Vidger Pharmacy
Ashlee K. Rudolf Nursing
Ashlee Kalvoda Nursing
Ashley G. VanderWoude Nursing
Ashley J. Kisse Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley M. Lohnes Nursing
Ashley M. Rude Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley N. Freeman Pharmacy
Ashley R. Drewlow Radiologic Sciences
Ashley Ryckman Nursing
Ashley Schmitz Nursing
Ashlyn B. Riedesel Pharmacy
Ashton L. Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Audri A. Emerson Nursing
Austin A. Anderson Nursing
Austin A. Halvorson Pharmacy
Austin O. Klapperich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Awna M. Kovash Pharmaceutical Sciences
Baley L. Pederson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamen B. Ehrichs Pharmacy
Benjamin J. Holland Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmacy
Benjamin L. Schuler Nursing
Benton B. Blank Pharmaceutical Sciences
Beth E. Schmitz Nursing
Brad W. Kelly Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brandi S. Davidson Nursing
Brandon A. Wehri Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brandon D. Martin Pharmacy
Brandon S. Botner Pharmacy
Breanna L. Burgad Pharmacy
Breanna R. Thompson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brenna G. Ketterling Nursing
Bret D. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brian Beniak Nursing
Brian E. Lee Nursing
Brianna J. Benson Pharmacy
Brianna J. Weisenburger Radiologic Sciences
Brianna L. Thomalla Nursing
Brianna M. Bertsch Nursing
Brianna R. Kempema Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmacy
Brianne M. Carlson Pharmacy
Brice D. Sondrol Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bridget A. Mehrer Nursing
Bridget E. Nelson Nursing
Britta N. Rynning Nursing
Brittany A. Berndt Nursing
Brittany L. Fondakowski Pharmacy
Brittany M. Backer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brittany M. Peterson Nursing
Brittney D. Andreas Nursing
Brittney J. Dorn Nursing
Brittney L. Henry Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brooke A. Yaggie Nursing
Brooke E. Feltman Nursing
Bryan T. Ulrich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bryce J. Anderson Nursing
Cailey A. Sauvageau Radiologic Sciences
Caitlyn M. Fleahman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cali A. Richtsmeier Nursing
Carly J. Black Pharmaceutical Sciences
Carly J. Busker Nursing
Carly J. Nelson Nursing
Carly R. Nordstrom Nursing
Caroline R. Meyers Nursing
Carolyn G. Marg Pharmacy
Carson E. Reinhardt Pharmacy
Cassandra J. Swift Nursing
Cassandra L. Marciniak Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cassandra L. Moen Pharmacy
Cassie J. Forst Nursing
Cassie R. Holt Nursing
Catherine L. Kallander Nursing
Cayla M. Enderson Radiologic Sciences
Chandra L. Selinger Nursing
Charley C. Cantrell Nursing
Chase Gerer Radiologic Sciences
Chelsey T. Niemeyer Nursing
Chloe E. Halvorson Nursing
Chloe L. Young Nursing
Christian J. Sorensen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christian M. May Nursing
Christopher A. Loeppke Nursing
Christopher J. Nguyen Pharmacy
Ciara A. Mitzel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ciera L. Jacklitch Nursing
Ciera M. Clyde Pharmacy
Claire E. Ravn Nursing
Clancy Hennessy Nursing
Cole A. McLean Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cole D. Gertken Pharmacy
Cole D. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Colin D. Gorath Radiologic Sciences
Colin T. Birch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Collin T. Harris Pharmacy
Colton J. Iverson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Colton J. Stiefel Nursing
Conner D. Muenkel Respiratory Care
Corey D. Pisk Pharmacy
Cory R. Lundgren Medical Laboratory Science
Courtney A. Meder Pharmacy
Courtney D. Skadsem Nursing
Courtney J. Clemetson Nursing
Courtney M. Gefre Radiologic Sciences
Courtney N. Dubbels Medical Laboratory Science
Courtney N. Olson Pharmacy
Cynthia S. Cherucheril Pharmacy
Danae J. Wennerberg Medical Laboratory Science
Danielle A. Jones Medical Laboratory Science
Danielle C. Koesterman Respiratory Care
Danielle E. Dube Nursing
Danielle J. Anderson Nursing
Danielle R. Blais Pharmaceutical Sciences
Danielle R. Fritz Pharmacy
Darby L. Schmidt Nursing
Darian G. Slama Nursing
Dawn R. Morten Nursing
Deanna L. Whited Nursing
Deeanna M. Ziegler Pharmacy
Deidre M. Hahn Pharmacy
Derek W. Pladson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Desiree L. Haggerty Nursing
Devyn G. Schmidt Nursing
Dillon A. Meyer Pharmacy
Dillon C. Perryman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Douglas P. Strand Medical Laboratory Science
Dustin C. Groff Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dustin L. Haugen Pharmacy
Dylan B. Maii Nursing
Dylan S. Borgen Radiologic Sciences
Edith B. Chakua Pharmacy
Elaine C. Mauricio Nursing
Elisabeth M. Swanson Nursing
Elizabeth A. Russell Medical Laboratory Science
Elizabeth A. Schaner Nursing
Elizabeth E. Nganje Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth E. Schlitter Nursing
Elizabeth L. Reckow Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth N. Wickenheiser Nursing
Elizabeth R. Dauk Nursing
Elizabeth R. Tupper Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth T. Erickson Nursing
Elle K. Kvam Pharmacy
Ellen E. Potter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ellen T. Lanman Nursing
Emilee A. Gourde Pharmacy
Emily A. Perrin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily D. Johnson Nursing
Emily E. Pulford Nursing
Emily J. Benson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily K. Lothspeich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily L. Wassenaar Nursing
Emily M. Kluck Nursing
Emily M. Rada Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily M. Zurn Nursing
Emily S. Tschida Nursing
Emma E. Seifert Nursing
Erica E. Hanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erica R. Bordak Nursing
Erika K. Meyer Nursing
Erika R. Eckholm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erin G. Misialek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ethan J. Hendricks Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ethan L. Schatz Medical Laboratory Science
Faith K. Tomczyk Nursing
Faith M. Stoltenow Nursing
Gabriel E. Eronmosele Nursing
Gabrielle K. Avestini Nursing
Gabrielle L. Anderson Pharmacy
Gabrielle M. Johnson Nursing
Gail K. Ronsberg Pharmacy
Gaoseng Yang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Glenda G. Snyder Nursing
Grace C. Zobel Nursing
Grace E. Thill Nursing
Griffin T. Sauvageau Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hailey J. Brazier Nursing
Hailey M. Kotts Nursing
Hailey N. Hamilton Nursing
Haley M. Olson Radiologic Sciences
Haley M. VanKeulen Nursing
Hannah E. Hills Nursing
Hannah K. Flach Pharmacy
Hannah M. Bunk Nursing
Hannah M. Kallio Pharmacy
Hannah M. Peter Respiratory Care
Hannah M. Schroden Pharmacy
Haylee J. Sandry Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hayli J. Bauer Nursing
Heather N. Coleman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hunter C. Ward Radiologic Sciences
Imelda E. Sauceda Guajardo Nursing
Isabella J. Schroeder Nursing
Isaiah M. Smith Nursing
Ivan H. Lo Pharmacy
Jacie L. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jackson C. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacob A. Sylvester Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacob E. Shimpa Pharmacy
Jacy L. Hausauer Nursing
Jade K. Kelley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jadey G. Kappes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jake D. Baldwin Pharmacy
Jake T. Bloms Pharmaceutical Sciences
James A. Nguyen Pharmacy
James V. Reineke Pharmacy
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmacy
Jamie L. Kaasa Nursing
Jamie L. Tollefson Nursing
Janae C. Heuchert Pharmacy
Jared J. Dewald Nursing
Jared M. Thunshelle Pharmacy
Jaret M. Cyr Nursing
Jarren K. Fallgatter Nursing
Jatia L. Traulich Nursing
Jayson C. Thompson Pharmacy
Jena A. Sattler Nursing
Jenna A. Beste Pharmacy
Jenna A. Winter Nursing
Jenna D. VanRay Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna Hansen Nursing
Jenna N. Zwiers Respiratory Care
Jenna R. Field Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna R. Gullickson Pharmacy
Jenna S. Karsky Medical Laboratory Science
Jenna Sypnieski Nursing
Jennifer A. Liane Pharmacy
Jennifer L. Benz Radiologic Sciences
Jenny J. Guibert Nursing
Jesse Gall Nursing
Jesse R. Obright Pharmacy
Jessica A. Voeller Pharmacy
Jessica B. Kulish Nursing
Jessica C. Corley Nursing
Jessica C. Vos Nursing
Jessica D. Taillefer Nursing
Jessica J. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica K. Kindseth Nursing
Jessica L. Fetzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica R. Roesler Nursing
Jessie D. O'Hern Nursing
Jocilynn M. Vander Wal Nursing
John J. Peabody Pharmacy
John M. Brands Pharmacy
John P. Curley Pharmacy
John W. Frye Nursing
John W. Mullen Pharmacy
Jonah M. Schwartzenberger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jonathon D. Dullea Nursing
Jordan E. Afdahl Nursing
Jordan M. Lentsch Pharmacy
Jordan M. Taghon Nursing
Jordan W. Beck Nursing
Joseph L. Vetter Nursing
Joseph P. Martin Nursing
Joseph P. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph T. Mauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joshua K. Maliske Nursing
Joshua P. Cole Medical Laboratory Science
Joshua T. Parsons Pharmaceutical Sciences
Josie D. Stebner Medical Laboratory Science
Josie M. Lilja Pharmaceutical Sciences
Justine E. Klein Nursing
Kacy L. Smith Nursing
Kaitlyn J. Meyers Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Omvig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaitlyn M. Stalberger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaleena L. Eck Nursing
Kali L. Oeltjenbruns Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kalley A. Pederson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kallie A. Tornquist Nursing
Kallie J. Haugen Nursing
Kallie M. Espeland Nursing
Kara M. Waletich Radiologic Sciences
Kara S. Lepp Nursing
Kari A. Hoffmann Nursing
Karin J. Mortenson Nursing
Karlie L. Eaton Radiologic Sciences
Karlie L. Manton Pharmacy
Kassi D. Jorgenson Nursing
Kassidy M. Keller Nursing
Katelyn A. Grinsteinner Radiologic Sciences
Katelyn J. Fastnacht Medical Laboratory Science
Katherine A. Esboldt Nursing
Katherine A. Taylor Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kathleen E. Gould Nursing
Kathleen E. Stenger Nursing
Kathleen G. Rice Nursing
Kathryn E. Astrup Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katie J. Schulte Radiologic Sciences
Katie M. Felch Nursing
Katie M. McCorquodale Nursing
Katie R. Brendemuhl Nursing
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmacy
Katrina M. Pavek Nursing
Kayla A. Wald Nursing
Kayla D. Peterson Pharmacy
Kayla J. Heier Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla J. Sorenson Nursing
Kayla L. Gilliland Nursing
Kayla M. Briggs Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla M. Hoistad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla M. Huhnerkoch Nursing
Kayla M. Porter Pharmacy
Kayla N. Casteel Nursing
Kayla R. Wentz Radiologic Sciences
Kaylea A. Fox Radiologic Sciences
Kaylee C. Erickson Pharmacy
Kaylee M. Davidson Pharmacy
Kayleigh M. Buescher Medical Laboratory Science
Kayli L. Buechler Pharmacy
Kaylin A. Vettleson Nursing
Kaytlenn M. Glass Nursing
Keisha M. Lehde Nursing
Keith D. Stueve Radiologic Sciences
Kelli A. Pavlicek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelly E. Lehrke Nursing
Kelly H. Tran Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelly L. LaSalle Nursing
Kelly L. Posthumus Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kellyn N. Barney Nursing
Kelsey A. Blommer Pharmacy
Kelsey A. Loew Pharmacy
Kelsey J. Brevik Nursing
Kelsey J. Weigel Nursing
Kelsey N. Ihry Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsy A. Martinson Pharmacy
Kendra R. Beedy Nursing
Kendrick L. Rummel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kennedy L. Tracey Nursing
Kennedy R. Hunke Nursing
Kenneth L. Haugen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kevin A. Reedstrom Pharmacy
Kevin R. Rauwerdink Pharmacy
Kezia R. Kvernum Nursing
Kiersten B. Ruedy Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kimberly A. Herdering Nursing
Kimberly A. Schaible Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kirby C. Knutson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kirsten A. Miller Pharmacy
Kirstin A. Volk Nursing
Kirstin M. Gramith Pharmacy
Klayton K. Johnson Respiratory Care
Kortney L. Schroeder Pharmacy
Kourtney D. Lothspeich Nursing
Kourtney S. Maynard Radiologic Sciences
Krista Bail Nursing
Krista J. Puhl Radiologic Sciences
Kristen K. Bortke Nursing
Kristie A. Cossette Respiratory Care
Kristin M. Carman Nursing
Kristin M. Saehr Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristy M. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle L. Thielke Pharmacy
Kyle R. Larges Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kylee J. Walsvik Nursing
Kyleigh N. Reinartz Radiologic Sciences
Kylie A. Schumacher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kylie M. Sauter Nursing
Laina J. Nelson Nursing
Laken N. Kittelson Nursing
Larissa M. Leonard Pharmacy
Laura A. Kesler Nursing
Laura L. McCroskey Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura M. Cull Nursing
Lauren A. Lauermann Nursing
Lauren A. Yaggie Nursing
Lauren E. Berglund Nursing
Lauren E. Bratberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren E. Neuschwander Nursing
Lauren E. Sneddon Nursing
Lauren K. Nagel Nursing
Lauren M. Schumacher Nursing
Lauren M. Trumm Pharmacy
Lauren N. Gietzen Nursing
Lauren R. Martens Pharmaceutical Sciences
Layni K. Bednarz Nursing
Lea M. O'Connell Nursing
Leah M. Hermanson Nursing
LeAnn E. Norton Nursing
Lenae M. Schneider Nursing
Libby M. Olson Nursing
Lincoln E. Christenson Respiratory Care
Lindsay M. McGrath Radiologic Sciences
Lindsay N. Ziegler Nursing
Lindsey A. Schneider Nursing
Lindsey L. Robinson Nursing
Lindsey S. Husnick Pharmaceutical Sciences
Linh T. Hoang Pharmacy
Lisa M. Orth Nursing
Logan R. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
London M. Lloyd Nursing
Lucas J. DeGree Respiratory Care
Lydia J. Lowe Pharmacy
Lydia R. Butkowski Nursing
Macey R. Llewellyn Pharmacy
Mackenzie E. Breedon Radiologic Sciences
Mackenzie L. Husted Nursing
Mackenzie L. Staloch Nursing
Macy K. Sundahl Nursing
Macy Royston Pharmacy
Maddeline R. Wilhelmy Nursing
Madeline K. Iversen Nursing
Madelyn A. Provost Pharmacy
Madisen N. Kuppich Nursing
Madison Brenamen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Madison L. Kirschenmann Nursing
Madison L. Kreuser Pharmaceutical Sciences
Madison M. Bonn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Madison M. Capman Nursing
Madison M. Quandt Radiologic Sciences
Madison R. Baumler Nursing
Maggie J. Pearson Nursing
Maggie R. Seefeld Nursing
Mai Hoang Pharmacy
Mari L. Kjos Nursing
Mariah G. Book Nursing
Mariah L. Hoff Nursing
Mariana Zlatevski Radiologic Sciences
Marie-Emmanuella Ehoussou Nursing
Marisa D. Mack-Booth Nursing
Marisa M. Enderson Nursing
Mark J. Stage Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mary J. Faure Pharmacy
Matthew D. Solberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew I. Confeld Pharmacy
Mattie L. McGee Nursing
McKenna D. Kvern Nursing
McKenzie A. Speidel Nursing
McKenzie F. Schafer Nursing
McKenzy K. Davis Nursing
Megan A. Baumler Pharmacy
Megan A. Claassen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan E. Johnson Medical Laboratory Science
Megan J. Biegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan J. O'Connell Pharmacy
Megan J. Witschen Pharmacy
Megan K. Rott Nursing
Megan M. Schleske Nursing
Megan S. Frederick Nursing
Meghan R. Breid Pharmaceutical Sciences
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
Melissa M. Hammerot Respiratory Care
Melissa M. Perkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mellina R. Hovorka Respiratory Care
Michael J. Kuch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michaela C. Brott Radiologic Sciences
Michaela M. Lilleberg Nursing
Michelle I. Blake Nursing
MiKayla M. Heupel Nursing
Mikayla M. Todd Nursing
Milena Thao Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mitchell D. Johannes Pharmacy
Mitchell J. Zastrow Respiratory Care
Mollie Anderson Nursing
Molly A. Olson Nursing
Molly G. McDowell Nursing
Molly J. Horner Nursing
Molly L. Estenson Nursing
Molly N. Friedlund Nursing
Monica J. Flackey Nursing
Morgan Griffin Nursing
Morgan J. Severson Nursing
Morgan M. Longtin Nursing
Morgan M. Sundquist Nursing
Naomi E. Meier Nursing
Naomi R. Rudolph Nursing
Natalie M. Raknerud Pharmacy
Nicholas D. Cummings Nursing
Nicholas D. Huseby Pharmacy
Nicholas D. Peterson Medical Laboratory Science
Nicole A. Peper Nursing
Nicole B. LaValle Nursing
Nicole C. McDonald Nursing
Nicole E. Pfingsten Nursing
Nicole E. Spanier Pharmacy
Nicole J. Schwartz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole J. Ugelstad Nursing
Nicole L. Anderson Nursing
Nicole L. Angst Nursing
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmacy
Nicole M. Holte Radiologic Sciences
Nicole M. Oncken Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole R. Nelson Nursing
Noor Z. Al Mattar Respiratory Care
Nyobi B. Sherer Nursing
Oanh T. Hoang Nursing
Olivia A. Thimjon Nursing
Oluwatomilola O. Fatoba Nursing
Onyinyechi C. Onyemachi Nursing
Oxana I. Flemmer Nursing
Paige A. Kleespie Nursing
Paige Anderson Nursing
Paige B. Roesler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paige C. Adams Nursing
Paige F. Leclerc Pharmacy
Paige J. Palmer Nursing
Paige L. Whipple Nursing
Paige R. Arntson Nursing
Paige S. Sinner Nursing
Pamela Joyce Nursing
Patrick J. Hanel Pharmacy
Patrick J. Joyce Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paula J. Nagel Pharmacy
Payton J. Salquist Nursing
Payton T. Grandgenett Radiologic Sciences
Rachael N. Hendricks Pharmacy
Racheal J. Biffert Nursing
Rachel C. Kunkel Nursing
Rachel E. Herman Nursing
Rachel J. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel L. Thorson Nursing
Rachel N. Stoll Radiologic Sciences
Rachele J. Arnoldussen Pharmacy
Randi L. Guimont Radiologic Sciences
Raquel M. Wehri Nursing
Rebecca L. Sande Respiratory Care
Rebecca M. Jacobs Nursing
Rebecca S. Bruns Nursing
Riley A. Maanum Nursing
Riley E. Erickson Nursing
Riley J. Steenhoek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rochelle M. Fabian Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rose B. Hoechst Pharmacy
Roxanne L. Rindy Nursing
Ryan G. Altendorf Pharmacy
Ryan J. Bernhardt Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sabrina M. Boe Nursing
Sabrina M. Wolfe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sadi A. Bren Pharmacy
Sage W. Voglewede Pharmaceutical Sciences
Saidee R. Oberlander Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sam B. Krauel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sam N. Markle Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha A. Derner Nursing
Samantha A. Johnson Nursing
Samantha A. Sorenson Pharmacy
Samantha B. Maciej Nursing
Samantha E. Trumm Pharmacy
Samantha I. Moe Pharmacy
Samantha J. Brentrup Pharmacy
Samantha J. Lura Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha Keifer Radiologic Sciences
Samantha Knapp Respiratory Care
Samantha L. Clausen Nursing
Samantha M. Van Cleve Nursing
Samantha R. Meyers Pharmacy
Samuel J. Benson Nursing
Samuel L. Dwyer Pharmacy
Sara A. Eaton Nursing
Sara R. Groth Nursing
Sarah A. Chase Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah C. Michal Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah J. Schmidt Pharmacy
Sarah M. Haeder Nursing
Sarah N. Borchard Nursing
Sarah Nygaard Nursing
Sarmed A. Lafta Respiratory Care
Sasha M. Hopfauf Respiratory Care
Savanna J. Beck Nursing
Seth A. Carlin Pharmacy
Seth C. Amundson Respiratory Care
Seth D. Hanson Pharmacy
Shanna Leno Nursing
Shawn D. Helmers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shawn Pletz Nursing
Shawna R. Dietz Nursing
Shawntai M. Cook Nursing
Shelby L. Hauswedell Radiologic Sciences
Shelby L. Malmanger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shelby M. Gillett Pharmacy
Sheyanne M. Hoverson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Siennah A. Christianson Nursing
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmacy
Sierra N. Joldersma Nursing
Sierra R. Link Nursing
Siri E. Burck Pharmacy
Skylar L. Wehri Nursing
Sohaila K. Dadelahi Nursing
Sonja F. Adelgren Nursing
Srijana Lamitare Nursing
Stacey R. Sayler Nursing
Stasha M. Henning Nursing
Stephanie A. Fourniea Nursing
Stephanie G. Wall Nursing
Stephanie Liang Medical Laboratory Science
Stephanie R. Thissen Nursing
Steven E. Hodny Radiologic Sciences
Steven L. Condon Nursing
Steven P. Ly Pharmaceutical Sciences
Su Yamin Myat Pharmaceutical Sciences
Summer R. Schluchter Nursing
Susan M. Lyons Pharmacy
Sydney A. Fosness Nursing
Sydney K. Mosher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taryn L. Neubauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor A. Thoreson Nursing
Taylor E. Berg Nursing
Taylor G. Dwyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Lemke Nursing
Taylor J. Mareck Nursing
Taylor J. Roseen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Stute Nursing
Taylor L. Fiske Pharmacy
Taylor L. Shereck Nursing
Taylor M. Willis Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor R. Mann Nursing
Taylor S. Turner Nursing
Teresa M. Steinman Pharmacy
Tess N. Prochazka Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tessa M. Rector Respiratory Care
Thad M. Bergh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Thomas J. Hulm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Thu Y. Htun Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tiara N. Hopkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tifany K. Steenstra Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tiffany R. Steingrueber Nursing
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmacy
Todd J. Selzler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Toni L. DeBerg Respiratory Care
Trey T. Vilhauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tricia D. Schoch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Trisha B. Nelson Nursing
Trisha L. Balstad Nursing
Tyler A. Maanum Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tyler J. Walsvik Radiologic Sciences
Tyler S. Jorgenson Nursing
Tyson J. Velde Nursing
Valerie A. Cross Nursing
Vesela Y. Ugrinova Nursing
Whitney A. Hermanson Pharmacy
Whitney D. Hansen Nursing
William K. Larson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Wyatt M. Bader Pharmaceutical Sciences
Wyatt Z. Becker Nursing
Ya-Chiao Yang Nursing
Ye Rin Kim Nursing
Zachary D. Jones Pharmacy
Zachary D. Warweg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary R. Carlson Nursing
Zachary T. Sprenger Nursing
Zaid M. Altamimi Respiratory Care
Zoe E. Richard Pharmaceutical Sciences

To top

College of Human Development and Education

Full Name Program
Aaron A. Ripplinger Exercise Science
Aaron M. Suchy Physical Education
Abby D. Krusemark App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Abigail C. Berndt Human Development & Family Sci
Abigail K. Woodford Human Development & Family Sci
Abigail L. Ford Exercise Science
Adara L. Dockter Human Development & Family Sci
Addison R. Czeck Physical Education
Akoya H. Kitzan App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alex J. Renner Physical Education
Alex K. Fontaine Exercise Science
Alexa L. Braaten Exercise Science
Alexa N. Stelzer Dietetics
Alexa N. Thompson Interior Design
Alexander C. Trowbridge Exercise Science
Alexander H. Neumann Interior Design
Alexandra K. Boschee Interior Design
Alexandria M. Thompson Dietetics
Alexis M. Munson Human Development & Family Sci
Alison N. Welle Interior Design
Allison L. Eide Human Development & Family Sci
Alyssa A. Schultz Human Development & Family Sci
Alyssa D. Athman Dietetics
Alyssa G. Schroeder Dietetics
Alyssa K. Bloomquist Exercise Science
Alyssa N. Emmons Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda L. Johnson Dietetics
Amanda M. Peterson Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda P. Jablonsky Spanish Education
Amanda R. Kensok Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Amber A. Winter Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Amber M. Rebel Dietetics
Amy E. Backus Human Development & Family Sci
Amy E. Peick Dietetics
Amy J. Hoepfner Interior Design
Amy L. Terfehr Dietetics
Amy N. Duchene Human Development & Family Sci
Anastasia M. Cole Sport Management
Andrea L. Haugland Exercise Science
Andrea M. Jirele Human Development & Family Sci
Andrew D. Winter Sport Management
Andrew J. Kopp Social Science Education
Andrew M. McCarthy Exercise Science
Andrew P. Nolz Exercise Science
Andrew W. Smith Physical Education
Anita D. Moor App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Ann M. Govig Exercise Science
Anna G. Miller Human Development & Family Sci
Anna R. Johnson Dietetics
Annelise M. Orfei Interior Design
Anthony M. Carlson Sport Management
Arianna J. Berg Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Arianna L. Karsky Sport Management
Ashley E. Punton Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Ashley J. Reinertson Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley L. Carlson Interior Design
Ashley R. Bekkerus App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Ashly E. Bourgois Exercise Science
Ashlyn M. Boehm App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Ashton R. Wiltgen Dietetics
Austin D. Audette Exercise Science
Austin L. Fridrich Exercise Science
Autumn L. Gossett Human Development & Family Sci
Autumn L. Muckenhirn Human Development & Family Sci
Bailee A. Bulman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Bailey A. Lervick Exercise Science
Bailey J. DeMar Dietetics
Bailey N. Blondell Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Bailey R. Plutowski Dietetics
Barbara E. Reuss Physical Education
Benjamin C. Ellefson Physical Education
Benjamin J. Norman English Education
Benjamin J. Sullivan Human Development & Family Sci
Bethany E. Tompkins Human Development & Family Sci
Blaine G. Cook Sport Management
Bonita J. Julius Interior Design
Bradley J. Conant Exercise Science
Brady J. Och Exercise Science
Brady Pfeifer Exercise Science
Brady S. Osksa Mathematics Education
Brandon P. Cleary Dietetics
Breann C. Hogie Dietetics
Breann Mertens Interior Design
Breanna M. Bregel Agricultural Education
Brendan T. Skime Sport Management
Brenna K. Stein Dietetics
Brenna M. Greenwood App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Brian A. Ishola Exercise Science
Brian T. Faris Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Briana N. Humphrey Interior Design
Brianna L. Fredrick Sport Management
Brianna M. Rasmusson Exercise Science
Britt N. Cahlander Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany M. Stangl Human Development & Family Sci
Brooke M. Graff Physical Education
Brooke M. Ronningen Human Development & Family Sci
Caitlin A. Wock Interior Design
Caitlin H. Ash Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Callie L. Gibbons Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Callie M. Manthe Human Development & Family Sci
Carly M. Vesledahl Human Development & Family Sci
Casey L. Allmaras Exercise Science
Casey M. Swanson Human Development & Family Sci
Casey N. Taylor Sport Management
Cassandra E. Pedersen Dietetics
Cassandra G. Althoff Exercise Science
Cassandra M. Wood App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Channing L. Larson Exercise Science
Chantel M. Cummings App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Chase E. Morlock Exercise Science
Cheyenne T. Richards Human Development & Family Sci
Christian J. Novak English Education
Christopher D. Kading Exercise Science
Christopher M. Sonnek Sport Management
Claire J. DeBenedetto Human Development & Family Sci
Clare A. Reinhardt Dietetics
Cole C. Scherbenske Exercise Science
Cole E. Spilde Sport Management
Connor W. Teske Exercise Science
Courtney L. Maneval Human Development & Family Sci
Courtney R. Starry Interior Design
Courtney R. Thoennes Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Courtney S. Johnson Social Science Education
Daeshaundra M. Wadsworth Dietetics
Dallas J. Goettle Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Dana N. Naylor Sport Management
Daniel G. Slaubaugh Sport Management
Danielle M. Buseth Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Daria A. Halajian Human Development & Family Sci
David A. Dirks Physical Education
David D. Lewis Sport Management
David R. Tompkins Exercise Science
Dayton L. Alba Human Development & Family Sci
Denise J. Dziengel Human Development & Family Sci
Dylan T. Gress Sport Management
Easton M. Stick Sport Management
Elhana Selimovic Exercise Science
Elisha D. Bajumpaa Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth Haas Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth L. Eidenschink Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth M. Grimshaw Human Development & Family Sci
Ellia R. Ableidinger Human Development & Family Sci
Ellie M. Hagen Exercise Science
Emily A. Berge Physical Education
Emily A. Miron Exercise Science
Emily D. Larson Exercise Science
Emily M. Haugen Exercise Science
Emily M. Thedens Human Development & Family Sci
Emily R. Pillar Human Development & Family Sci
Emily R. Wotzka App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Emma C. Weber Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Emma G. Schalow Dietetics
Emma R. Wilder Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Eric D. Bachmeier Sport Management
Erik K. Olson Physical Education
Erika L. Genoch Interior Design
Erin N. Winters English Education
Ethan M. Price Sport Management
Eugenia M. Cegla Earth Science Education
Fallon K. Maston Human Development & Family Sci
Gabriel M. Branco Sport Management
Gabrielle K. Fredman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Gabrielle R. Chase App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Gavin J. Myers Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Geoffrey J. Gallup Sport Management
Grant T. Morgan Sport Management
Greta K. Schoenberg Human Development & Family Sci
Haley G. Prim Human Development & Family Sci
Haley J. Mertes Human Development & Family Sci
Hanna S. Johnsen Dietetics
Hannah E. Frisco Human Development & Family Sci
Hannah M. Feland Human Development & Family Sci
Hannah R. Hultman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Hannah R. Reed Dietetics
Hayden N. Zillmer Health Education
Hayley A. Fingarson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Hayley L. Haugen Human Development & Family Sci
Holly A. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Holly M. Johnson Human Development & Family Sci
Holly S. Papineau Human Development & Family Sci
Hope A. Munsterman Human Development & Family Sci
Hope E. Tompkins Human Development & Family Sci
Hunter A. Heyerman Biological Sciences Education
Ilse S. Rue Exercise Science
India L. Fritz App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Irosha P. Banagala Liyanage Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Izaach R. Pederson Human Development & Family Sci
Jaclyn K. Stifter Social Science Education
Jacob M. Lecy Sport Management
Jade E. Arntson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jade M. Storley Exercise Science
Jaimee A. Lusby Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
James R. Kaderlik Exercise Science
Jamie M. Werth Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Janell K. Legreid Exercise Science
Jason L. Steinborn Sport Management
Jayme M. Ostern Interior Design
Jazmyne N. Reinke English Education
Jeana M. Reed Human Development & Family Sci
Jenaya J. Wentz Human Development & Family Sci
Jenna A. Specht Exercise Science
Jenna M. Radtke Agricultural Education
Jenna M. Reed Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jenna Murphy English Education
Jennifer L. Arnold Human Development & Family Sci
Jennifer M. McLendon Lynn Human Development & Family Sci
Jennifer S. Thorson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jerome P. Begin Exercise Science
Jessica A. Murray Human Development & Family Sci
Jinny P. Miller Human Development & Family Sci
Jocelyn D. Fisher Human Development & Family Sci
Jocelyn M. McCormack Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jodi A. Dixon Human Development & Family Sci
Jordan D. Stamman Dietetics
Jordyn N. Trangsrud Human Development & Family Sci
Joseph A. Louiselle Exercise Science
Jovanna C. Boeve Human Development & Family Sci
Julia Edelstein Exercise Science
Julia H. Dehne Health Education
Julianna M. Howells Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Julie L. Whittaker Exercise Science
Justin J. Leary Human Development & Family Sci
Justin M. Scherkenbach Sport Management
Kacey L. Morgan Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Kailyn L. Ohm Health Education
Kaitlin A. Kelly Biological Sciences Education
Kaitlin C. Dick Human Development & Family Sci
Kaitlin F. Bruun Dietetics
Kaitlyn J. Dorsher Exercise Science
Kaitlyn M. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Kaleb H. Thalmann Exercise Science
Kaleigh Steffen Human Development & Family Sci
Kaley M. Stotz Exercise Science
Kari Wheeler Human Development & Family Sci
Karissa K. Deyle Interior Design
Karlea A. Thorson Human Development & Family Sci
Karlee M. Feist Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Karli J. Simon Exercise Science
Karyssa M. Hovelson Interior Design
Kassandra A. Boller Human Development & Family Sci
Kassandra J. Scherping Human Development & Family Sci
Katelyn S. Stegman English Education
Katherine A. Well Human Development & Family Sci
Katherine M. Fischer App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katie A. Bieber Interior Design
Katie J. Zueger App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katie L. Braun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katie L. Heil Human Development & Family Sci
Katie M. Thun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katie N. Pavlicek Dietetics
Kayla A. Granberg Interior Design
Kayla G. Knudson Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla J. Melgaard Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Kayla M. Hoff Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla S. Welle Human Development & Family Sci
Kaylyn C. Herold Exercise Science
Keely R. Spiess Interior Design
Keith M. Lehman Mathematics Education
Kelli M. Tobin Dietetics
Kelly A. Weir Interior Design
Kelsey A. Sorensen Dietetics
Kelsey J. Schmitz Interior Design
Kelsi L. Holwagner Interior Design
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Dietetics
Kendra E. Plaschko Sport Management
Kendra L. Suchor Dietetics
Kendra R. Vigdal Exercise Science
Kendra T. Bontje Dietetics
Keyona M. Elkins App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kirsten N. Barth Human Development & Family Sci
Kori J. Gunlikson Exercise Science
Kourtney M. Giese Dietetics
Kristen E. Zattera Human Development & Family Sci
Kristen L. Hanson Exercise Science
Kristen L. Shand Sport Management
Kyden S. Krause Human Development & Family Sci
Kyla M. Schmidt Exercise Science
Kyla W. Kane Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Kylie J. Gregor Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Kylie M. Kruger Human Development & Family Sci
Lane R. Lipetzky Dietetics
Lateasha A. Lechler Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Laura L. Tonneson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Lauren E. Joki Physical Education
Lauren E. McIntosh Exercise Science
Lauren P. Hawkinson Exercise Science
Lauren S. Veldman App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Leanne J. Beechie Dietetics
Leanne K. Oakes Exercise Science
Levi N. Churchill Human Development & Family Sci
Lexie R. Reinhardt Exercise Science
Libby A. Fontenot Human Development & Family Sci
Lindsay M. Wangerin Physical Education
Lindsey J. McMillan Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Lindsey J. Simenson History Education
Lindsey M. Carr Exercise Science
Logan R. Moreland Human Development & Family Sci
Logan W. Bergquist Physical Education
Lucas J. Dick Exercise Science
Lucas M. Swanson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Luis R. Chavez Exercise Science
Luke H. Stubstad Human Development & Family Sci
Macie K. Romsdal Human Development & Family Sci
MacKenzie M. Hanson Dietetics
Mackenzie N. Koenig App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Mackenzie R. Malewicki Sport Management
Madeline R. Bajczyk App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Madison A. Mashek Dietetics
Madison A. Steier Human Development & Family Sci
Madison B. Novacek English Education
Madison M. Doughty Human Development & Family Sci
Madison M. Guler Human Development & Family Sci
Madison P. Wild App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Maggie J. Schwarzkopf Physical Education
Makenzie G. Forward Dietetics
Makenzie K. Marso Human Development & Family Sci
Marcus R. Thune Exercise Science
Maria K. Holdvogt Human Development & Family Sci
Mariah H. Eriksen Human Development & Family Sci
Marisa K. Pacella Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Maritza A. Lopez-Portillo Human Development & Family Sci
Mary A. Haman Exercise Science
Mary P. Freberg App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Mason J. Ankenbauer Exercise Science
Mason T. Haley Biological Sciences Education
Matthew D. Hofer Dietetics
Matthew J. DeBoer Social Science Education
Matthew J. Perrault Exercise Science
Matthew J. Wurnig Sport Management
Mattie N. Olson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
McKenzie M. Burke Exercise Science
Megan D. Boe Dietetics
Megan J. Matejcek Social Science Education
Megan M. LaFramboise Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Meghan B. Battest Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Meghan K. Hamilton Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Meghan M. Ekre Exercise Science
Melissa M. Kitching Physical Education
Melora R. Haagenson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Mercedes S. Sweep Human Development & Family Sci
Michaela C. Lee Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Michelle J. Stepan Dietetics
Michelle N. Kuhlman Comprehensive Science Ed
Michelle R. LeMier Human Development & Family Sci
Mikaela M. Casey Exercise Science
Mikayla L. Hahn App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Miranda F. Wilcox Dietetics
Miranda J. Abrahamson Human Development & Family Sci
Miranda L. Brady App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Miranda L. Burton App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Mitchell W. Friedman Sport Management
Molly A. Pfaff App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Molly L. Manning Exercise Science
Morgan A. Milbrath Physical Education
Morgan A. Woodley Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan B. Weber Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan E. Nellis Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan M. Morgan Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Myranda A. Lothlorien-Ingram Interior Design
Myranda C. Persons Human Development & Family Sci
Nadin Gowan Human Development & Family Sci
Najma A. Abdi Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie J. Steblay Exercise Science
Natalie K. Gedrose Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Natalie R. Molstad Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie S. Fenske Exercise Science
Nathan W. Kurtti English Education
Nichole C. Roedel Exercise Science
Nichole M. Wheeler Human Development & Family Sci
Nicole A. Pawek Human Development & Family Sci
Nicole J. Snapp Human Development & Family Sci
Nicole L. Osmundson Human Development & Family Sci
Noah J. Berg Exercise Science
Nolan D. Alber English Education
Noor Abdelhamid Interior Design
Olivia M. Stahl Interior Design
Paige M. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Patricia R. Zikmund Mathematics Education
Phaden G. Marcellais Exercise Science
Philip S. Shermoen Dietetics
Phillip W. Wanner Agricultural Education
Preston D. Weber Exercise Science
Rachel A. Rude Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel D. Kranda Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel L. Indihar Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Rachelle D. Wigtil Dietetics
Rane T. Nelson Human Development & Family Sci
Raquel M. Wellentin Physical Education
Rebecca A. Meier Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca E. Claridge App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Rebecca K. Meyer Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca L. Gerberding Sport Management
Rebecca L. Smoyer Interior Design
Regina L. Schimek Dietetics
Riana L. Cooper Sport Management
Ross M. Swartz Exercise Science
Ryan L. Lacher Exercise Science
Rylie E. Schumacher Human Development & Family Sci
Sabrina R. Kremer App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Sallie J. Yakowicz Dietetics
Sally T. Fischer App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha J. Janda App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha J. Schneider Social Science Education
Samantha L. LeBlanc App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha L. Schell Dietetics
Samantha M. Steckler English Education
Sandra U. Banezerwe App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Sara L. Supplee Dietetics
Sara V. Gross Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Sarah A. Hanson Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah A. Korpi Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah C. Thomason Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah E. Ashley Exercise Science
Sarah E. Thelen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Sarah J. Hoekstra Interior Design
Scott C. Maher Sport Management
Scott E. Jezusko Mathematics Education
Shaylee J. Thomas English Education
Shayna M. Niess Dietetics
Shayne P. Peltier Human Development & Family Sci
Shelby M. Hohloch Dietetics
Shelby M. Treider Human Development & Family Sci
Sheyanne R. Wendt Human Development & Family Sci
Sheyenne M. Weber Interior Design
Stefan C. Webber Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie H. Zimmerman Dietetics
Stephanie K. Halvorson Exercise Science
Steven T. Otterson Physical Education
Sydney M. Schultz Exercise Science
Sydney T. Ulrich Interior Design
Tammy V. Joe Exercise Science
Tareena D. Johnson Dietetics
Tasha L. Neumiller Human Development & Family Sci
Tatyana A. Miles Human Development & Family Sci
Taylor A. Galbrecht Dietetics
Taylor A. Hintgen Human Development & Family Sci
Taylor B. Fisher Human Development & Family Sci
Taylor K. Markel App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Taylor K. Preston App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Taylor N. Anderson Dietetics
Taylor N. Rosenkranz Human Development & Family Sci
Teresa M. Vetter Dietetics
Thaddaeus C. Owen Physical Education
Thomas D. Zimmerman Exercise Science
Thomas J. Bies Human Development & Family Sci
Thomas R. Walton Physical Education
Tiffany M. Staloch Human Development & Family Sci
Tracey L. Dillon Dietetics
Travis J. Heidelberg Human Development & Family Sci
Trisa L. Hutchinson Human Development & Family Sci
Trista R. Saulter Exercise Science
Tyanna J. Erickson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Tyler L. Johnson Exercise Science
Tyler R. Fish Physical Education
Tylor L. Hebel Physical Education
Tylor W. Bennett Exercise Science
Tyrza M. Hoines Human Development & Family Sci
Tyson A. Jorstad Human Development & Family Sci
Vanessa A. Anderson Exercise Science
Veronica M. Weisel Human Development & Family Sci
Wyatt M. Brandt Exercise Science
Xiaozheng Yang Human Development & Family Sci
Zachary C. Nersten Biological Sciences Education

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

Full Name Program
Aaron B. Mennis Chemistry
Aaron J. Beyer Computer Science
Aaron L. Buchholz Computer Science
Abigail M. Laubenstein Biological Sciences
Adam M. Dirks Computer Science
Adam P. Hart Computer Science
Aditya Sinha Computer Science
Adrienne P. MacDonald Psychology
Alaina M. Furcht Biological Sciences
Alen Fejzic Psychology
Alex C. Brown Computer Science
Alex E. Hecker Zoology
Alex J. Buchholz Computer Science
Alex M. Job Computer Science
Alexander M. Sommer Chemistry
Alexandra J. Hornbacher Zoology
Alexis A. Pearson Biological Sciences
Alexis K. Schirado Psychology
Alexis R. Hoopman Biological Sciences
Alexis R. Johanson Zoology
Alicia T. Ickstadt Biological Sciences
Alissa M. Gordon Psychology
Allan G. Ntaate Computer Science
Allie J. Lahren Zoology
Allison J. Hoy Zoology
Allison L. Schweitzer Zoology
Allison N. Christensen Zoology
Alyse A. Engen Zoology
Alyssa B. Nichelson Zoology
Alyssa M. Olin Zoology
Alyssa S. Jensen Zoology
Amanda J. Leintz Zoology
Amanda L. Jensen Psychology
Amanda L. Rasinski Psychology
Amanda M. Kringlie Zoology
Amaniel P. Mrutu Mathematics Education
Amber R. Willenburg Computer Science
Amelia A. Parker Psychology
Andre M. Maund Psychology
Andrew B. Brown Zoology
Andrew J. Lantz Psychology
Andrew J. Throndset Computer Science
Angela R. Ronalds Zoology
Angela Y. Schmitz Psychology
Anna C. Renner Chemistry
Anna D. Montgomery Psychology
Anna K. Reinholz Zoology
Anna M. Melicher Zoology
Anne E. Davis Zoology
Anthony J. Jacobson Zoology
Ashlee A. Leech Mathematics
Aurora F. Obembe Geology
Austin B. Holmgren Zoology
Austin J. Breuer Chemistry
Austin J. Tadman Computer Science
Austin L. Todd Statistics
Austin S. McCullough Biological Sciences
Autumn C. Nelson Biological Sciences
Autumn N. Marmon Biological Sciences
Barbara L. Senger Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Baustin M. Welch Biotechnology
Beata J. Weber Psychology
Bekah J. Peterson Zoology
Benjamin B. Geffre Chemistry
Benjamin G. Hapip Computer Science
Benjamin J. Neyers Psychology
Benjamin K. Eichholz Zoology
Benjamin M. Weller Computer Science
Benjamin P. Huber Zoology
Benjamin T. Hintz Biological Sciences
Beth A. Honeyman Biological Sciences
Beth C. Podoll Chemistry Education
Blake M. Kunza Mathematics Education
Bonnie J. Stalberger Zoology
Braden M. Weight Physics
Brady Jochim Biological Sciences
Brady R. Skytland Zoology
Branden J. Smith Psychology
Brandi E. Hoffart Psychology
Brandon J. Gibson Psychology
Brandon R. Cote Psychology
Brandon Verkinderen Zoology
Breanna L. Weber Biological Sciences
Brent A. Hepokoski Mathematics
Brett B. Danielson Mathematics
Brett D. Turbeville Psychology
Brian C. Mullen Statistics
Brian D. Samuelson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brianna K. DeFoe Chemistry
Britni E. Haugen Psychology
Britni K. Thiss Psychology
Brittany M. Michels Psychology
Brooke A. Hoff Psychology
Brooke L. Honek Psychology
Brooke L. McCullough Psychology
Brooke P. Scherping Psychology
Brooklyn V. Levin Psychology
Bryan V. Henderson Chemistry
Bryant T. Feist Computer Science
Brynia M. Westra Zoology
Byrne B. Curl Biological Sciences
Caitlin M. Bussard Biological Sciences
Caitlin R. Larson Zoology
Caitlyn A. McConnell Psychology
Caleb M. Stubstad Psychology
Candace D. Kornelsen Psychology
Candice B. Carlson Psychology
Carlin J. Mische Computer Science
Carly B. Snell Physics
Casey A. Ricker Biological Sciences
Casey P. Beauclair Zoology
Cassidy N. Wendler Zoology
Chad A. Close Computer Science
Cherie L. Dowell Zoology
Christian I. Ames Computer Science
Christian L. Roise Biological Sciences
Christina L. Krieger Biological Sciences
Christopher M. Blomstrand Psychology
Christopher T. Spagnolia Zoology
Christopher W. Hammond Chemistry
Christy A. Anderson Biological Sciences
Claire E. Wiseman Zoology
Clayton L. Ream Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cody J. Riggle Zoology
Cody Lineburg Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cody Magnuson Zoology
Cody W. DeWitt Zoology
Cole T. Amundson Zoology
Cole V. Rehovsky Zoology
Cole W. Bishop Statistics
Colin C. Geray Computer Science
Colin M. Bales Biological Sciences
Colton C. Hansen Computer Science
Colton J. Brunette Computer Science
Connor J. Dunn Mathematics Education
Courtney M. Karnopp Biological Sciences
Courtney M. O'Hotto Psychology
Cristian A. Hernandez Chemistry
Crystal M. Towers Psychology
Daeun Hong Psychology
Dakota T. Ihli Mathematics
Dallas J. Petroff Biological Sciences
Dalton S. Roll Computer Science
Damon B. Hage Computer Science
Daniel D. Huus Psychology
Daniel K. Onstad Zoology
Daniel P. Daly Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Danielle R. Freitag Psychology
Danielle R. Storlie Zoology
David W. Arnold Zoology
Deovandski Skibinski Computer Science
Derek M. Weninger Zoology
Derek Sauer Zoology
Destiny M. Nguyen Zoology
Dhana Acharya Zoology
Dillon P. Dee Computer Science
Dominic D. Davis Mathematics Education
Dominic R. Fettig Psychology
Elise V. Kania Zoology
Elizabeth A. Husted Zoology
Elizabeth A. Johnson Psychology
Elizabeth M. Varberg Mathematics
Ellen L. Honsa Psychology
Emi L. Binstock Biological Sciences
Emily A. Berchem Zoology
Emily F. Leonard Mathematics
Emily J. Hathaway Psychology
Emily L. Luebke Biological Sciences
Emily L. Minnick Psychology
Emma B. Schreifels Mathematics Education
Emma C. Twedt Biological Sciences Education
Erica A. Odegard Zoology
Erick V. Rhen Computer Science
Ericka C. Readel Mathematics
Erik R. LaVanier Computer Science
Erin E. Teschuk Psychology
Erin L. Anderson Psychology
Erin M. Richards Chemistry
Erin Mollberg Zoology
Ethan A. Laney Psychology
Fidan Aliyeva Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Francis E. Egbujor Computer Science
Frederick H. Edwards Psychology
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Gage S. Askegard Computer Science
Gerald C. Kulish Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Gerald C. Mbanu Computer Science
Gloria A. Albert Psychology
Grant A. Skrove Zoology
Grant Christianson Computer Science
Grant D. Moe Computer Science
Grant R. Edland Zoology
Grant R. Gunderson Zoology
Gregor A. Horvath Psychology
Greta K. Herschlip Psychology
Hae Ju Choi Chemistry
Hailey S. Silvers Psychology
Hali E. Haugen Psychology
Halley A. Fritze Mathematics
Hallie B. Anderson Psychology
Hannah E. Fischer Zoology
Hannah I. Pearson Psychology
Hannah K. Christenson Psychology
Hannah L. DeKrey Psychology
Hannah L. Hood Psychology
Hannah M. Ganskop Psychology
Hannah M. Wegner Mathematics
Hannah U. Claesson Maansson Psychology
Hassan Sabieddine Zoology
Hayley M. Viner Zoology
Heather A. Evin Biological Sciences
Heather C. Freyberger Biological Sciences
Heidi A. Rued Psychology
Heidi B. Hansen Geology
Holly Enderle Zoology
Hunter C. Schleske Biological Sciences
Hunter J. Scherr Biological Sciences Education
Isaac J. Nelson Zoology
Jack G. Madsen Zoology
Jack J. Baker Computer Science
Jackson R. Benda Chemistry
Jacob A. Wolf Zoology
Jacob J. Baumann Computer Science
Jacob J. Gable Psychology
Jacob S. Wieber Physics
Jacob T. Schulze Physics
Jaden D. Wirrenga Computer Science
Jae Hyun Park Chemistry
Jamie A. Newberger Psychology
Jared P. Magnuson Biological Sciences
Jarod M. Smith Computer Science
Jaymie D. Hansen Psychology
Jenika L. Rufer Psychology
Jenna C. Wiersma Zoology
Jenna M. Zaeske Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Jianfeng Zhang Statistics
Jonah M. Warwick Zoology
Jonathan D. Skindelien Computer Science
Jonathan J. Moses Biological Sciences
Jonathan M. Albers Zoology
Jonathan S. Bell-Clement Zoology
Jordan C. Andrud Zoology
Jordan D. Lunski Zoology
Jordan D. Thielen Mathematics
Jordan P. Pansch Computer Science
Jordan T. Brainard Chemistry
Jory M. White Zoology
Joseph A. Negaard Zoology
Joseph A. Willert Computer Science
Joseph D. Roth Physics
Joseph G. Fritz Computer Science
Joseph K. Moses Computer Science
Joseph M. Billstrom Computer Science
Joseph M. Osborne Computer Science
Joseph R. Manoles Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Joseph R. Mitchell Computer Science
Joseph R. Von Wahlde Zoology
Joseph Sterner Zoology
Josephine Osei Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Joshua T. Philippy Computer Science
Joshua T. Wallgren-Mindermann Computer Science
Juldie Bohmer Psychology
Julina D. Hilliard Zoology
Justin D. Rothstein Computer Science
Justin M. Spanier Physics
Jusung Lee Chemistry
Kadie J. Eaton Psychology
Kai Yao Computer Science
Kailee J. Lenz Mathematics Education
Kailee M. Schaeffer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kaitlyn H. Stenberg Biological Sciences
Kally M. Kvidera Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
KaraLynn N. Kuhn Biological Sciences
Karlee J. Jorgenson Zoology
Kasey C. Lynn Psychology
Katherine K. Wong Psychology
Kathryn A. Bartholomay Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kathryn G. Vall Geology
Kathryn R. Jund Psychology
Katie J. Hieserich Biological Sciences
Katie M. Anderson Psychology
Katrina A. Stollenwerk Psychology
Kaylee C. Neubauer Zoology
Kaylee N. Schwalk Psychology
Kayleigh C. Alme Geology
Keaton A. Rummel Psychology
Kelan P. Riley Computer Science
Kelli J. Kleppe Zoology
Kelly A. Howard Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kelsey M. Laufenberg Psychology
Kelsey P. Bedard Computer Science
Kelsey R. Kowalski Zoology
Kevin P. Folman Mathematics Education
Kevin W. Trowbridge Mathematics
Kimberly C. Kaspar Biological Sciences
Kimberly M. Lantz Zoology
Kinza Faiyaz Mathematics
Korie M. DeBardlabon Psychology
Kortney K. Koch Biological Sciences
Kristen A. Hurdelbrink Mathematics
Kristen K. Almen Biological Sciences
Kristen L. Carroll Psychology
Kristina L. Dahl Biological Sciences
Kristy L. Brandt Psychology
Kyle R. Knutson Zoology
Kylie N. Bentz Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Lacy E. Perkins Computer Science
Lakpa C. Punel Computer Science
Landon A. Dallmann Biological Sciences
Lauren A. Reimers Biological Sciences
Lauren J. Marciniak Biological Sciences
Lauren L. Cappelen Psychology
Leighton G. Covington Computer Science
Levi W. Lucy Mathematics
Lexie L. Unhjem Psychology
Linda R. Rausch Biological Sciences
Lindsey N. Budahn Biological Sciences
Lindsey R. Schmidt Biological Sciences
Logan A. Swenson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Logan M. Fischer Psychology
Logan P. Swendsrud Psychology
Logan R. Brink Biological Sciences
Loren J. Anderson Mathematics
Luying Min Statistics
Madalyn G. Hershner Zoology
Madeline Hammes Chemistry
Madisen L. Rick Zoology
Madison B. Jensen Biological Sciences
Madison R. Milbrath Biological Sciences
Makayla A. Schneider Psychology
Margaret E. Crippen Statistics
Mariah L. Hiltner Psychology
Mariah L. Sorby Psychology
Mariah R. Kresky Psychology
Marissa M. Spear Biological Sciences
Mark T. Gerdes Computer Science
Marlin M. Dart Zoology
Marshall L. Bies Geology
Mason D. Nelson Statistics
Matthew A. Schonberger Psychology
Matthew F. Walters Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Matthew J. Benjamin Psychology
Matthew J. Urich Physics
Matthew J. Wangler Biological Sciences
Matthew K. Laden Psychology
Matthew R. Donahue Mathematics
Matthew T. Olson Computer Science
McKena J. Geiger Psychology
McKenzie K. Kemmet Zoology
Megan E. Boehm Psychology
Megan E. Malecha Psychology
Megan K. Horter Zoology
Megan R. Roder Zoology
Mi T. Huynh Computer Science
Michael C. Holland Psychology
Michael H. Hodny Chemistry
Michael J. Thomas Computer Science
Michael R. McConnell Biological Sciences
Michaela B. Rocheleau Psychology
Michelle U. Klose Chemistry
Mikaila V. Wax Psychology
Mikayla L. Rekken Zoology
Miranda K. Jensen Biological Sciences
Mishell J. Quiridumbay Verdugo Biotechnology
Mitchell D. Zubich Physics
Mitchell W. Kollodge Computer Science
Morgan A. Hausauer Psychology
Morgan A. Jones Psychology
Morgan B. Berg Behavioral Statistics
Morgan Jacoby Psychology
Morgan L. Wilburn Zoology
Morgan V. Wing Psychology
Natalie A. Roth Psychology
Natalie J. Hastings Zoology
Natalie M. Schumacher Biological Sciences
Nathan G. Backowski Zoology
NaTya R. Arndt Zoology
Nealul R. Andrew Psychology
Neil J. Lelm Zoology
Nicholas J. Erlandson Chemistry
Nicholas J. Laschkewitsch Psychology
Nicholas M. Schmit Zoology
Nicholas T. Hugo Geology
Nick R. Heilman Computer Science
Nicole C. Birkholz Computer Science
Noah J. Hanson Biological Sciences
Noah T. Vosen Psychology
Noelle P. Torrance Zoology
Olivia A. LaMontagne Psychology
Paige S. Ford Mathematics Education
Pamoda M. Galhenage Biological Sciences
Paul E. Funk Biological Sciences
Peter A. Wells Computer Science
Peyton R. Bush Zoology
Phuong U. Tran Psychology
Polina Berezina Geology
Prajakta Warang Biotechnology
Rachel Helgeson Psychology
Rachel J. Ries Zoology
Rachel J. Simon Zoology
Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt Psychology
Rachel L. Westphal Psychology
Rachel M. Kirby Zoology
Raymond J. Wiles Biological Sciences
Reid B. Hessman Chemistry
Rio M. Bergh Psychology
Rose A. Jackson Mathematics
Ross G. Mickelson Psychology
Roxanne N. Roemer Psychology
Ryan Q. Nelson Computer Science
Ryan W. Enerson Biological Sciences
Sadie E. Sholl Biological Sciences
Sage A. Malingen Mathematics
Sam Wang Computer Science
Samantha L. Jorgenson Zoology
Samantha R. Gorath Psychology
Samuel A. Mastel Biological Sciences
Samuel A. Mayer Computer Science
Samuel C. Pirrotta Zoology
Samuel R. Wyatt Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Sara M. Hanson Biological Sciences
Sarah A. Todd Chemistry
Sarah J. Grindberg Biological Sciences
Sarah L. Bourassa Psychology
Sarah L. Noll Psychology
Sarah M. Overton Biological Sciences
Savanna E. Westrom Psychology
Savanna J. Fonkert Zoology
Savannah M. Voeltz Psychology
Sean A. Nash Zoology
Sean J. Gunderson Mathematics
Seunghyun Choi Biotechnology
Shane D. Hager Zoology
Shelby E. Lewis Zoology
Shelby M. Thorvilson Zoology
Shelby R. Boettner Zoology
Shinoby Yang Biological Sciences
Shyla J. Furcht Psychology
Sierra A. Walker Chemistry
Simona D. Sjoblom Psychology
Skylar L. Anderson-Buckingham Zoology
Skyler J. Benson Biological Sciences Education
Sofia Abdullah Biological Sciences
Somer B. Bucholz Biological Sciences
Spencer J. Eliason Zoology
Spencer W. Nice Botany
Stephanie C. Leach Psychology
Stephanie G. Krogen Biological Sciences
Stephen G. Johnson Botany
Stephen J. Yeung Computer Science
Steven Steinbrueck Psychology
Storm J. Kettelhut Zoology
Sydney A. Neva Biological Sciences
Sydney E. Hofmann Psychology
Tanner D. Otto Computer Science
Tanner F. Huebner Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Tanner J. Anderson Biological Sciences
Tanner K. Gustafson Zoology
Tanzim Tabassum Biological Sciences
Tara G. LeBrasseur Psychology
Taylor N. Ensrude Zoology
Thomas J. Blommel Mathematics
Thomas J. Krueger Psychology
Thomas P. Ames Computer Science
Tia M. Zutter Zoology
Tianqi Dai Statistics
Tianyi Liang Computer Science
Tiffanie L. Bjorklund Psychology
Tiffany L. Adam Zoology
Tim M. Hunter Computer Science
Timothy M. Hepokoski Computer Science
Tongxin Shi Computer Science
Tracey L. Matheny Zoology
Trent K. Johnson Psychology
Trent R. Olson Geology
Trevor K. Reno Psychology
Trevor L. Deere Zoology
Trevor P. Haugdahl Psychology
Trey L. DeJong Psychology
Tricia M. Berggren Psychology
Tristan W. Anderson Geology
Tyler J. Weyer Physics
Tyler M. Johnson Computer Science
Valery H. Benson Psychology
Vanessa M. Miller Zoology
Vianna Berhow Zoology
Victoria O. Kyereme Computer Science
Vincent L. Campanale Mathematics
Wade W. DeAustin Biological Sciences
Weston S. McKenney Computer Science
Whitney S. Ong Chemistry
William K. Sharkey Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Xinyi Yang Mathematics
Zachariah L. Neville Mathematics
Zacharie D. Finneman Zoology
Zachary A. Campbell Zoology
Zainah Haider Psychology
Zhengqian Chen Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Zhuoran He Computer Science
Zoe I. Citrowske Lee Psychology
Zoe M. Portlas Biological Sciences

To top

College of University Studies

Full Name Program
Alexandra E. Erickson University Studies
Ali K. Moody University Studies
Alicia M. Leier University Studies
Andrew J. Wherley University Studies
Anna C. Gilbery University Studies
Austin C. Smith University Studies
Brock A. Robbins University Studies
Christopher W. Olson University Studies
Connor R. Baker University Studies
Cydney L. Coffey University Studies
Douglas J. Brown University Studies
Emma X. Kusch Dahle University Studies
Eric D. Gerst University Studies
Hannah K. Staska University Studies
Ian R. Schultz University Studies
Ismail Salad University Studies
Janet M. Bechtold University Studies
Jennifer M. Sherren University Studies
Justin R. Pritchett University Studies
Karl O. Benson University Studies
Kathryn M. Bostrom University Studies
Kayli M. Sturlaugson University Studies
Kelly R. Pechous University Studies
Khayvon B. Hawkins University Studies
Laura A. Pliscott University Studies
Lauren S. Zent University Studies
Logan R. Busch University Studies
Lydia A. Smith University Studies
Mallory S. Fenske University Studies
Matthew J. Neururer University Studies
Matthew R. Parks University Studies
Megan J. Endreson University Studies
Quinn S. Las University Studies
Reilly A. Norton University Studies
Ryan A. Blotsky University Studies
Samantha L. Poepping University Studies
Samuel Dahle University Studies
Sarah E. Behles University Studies
Sarah R. Schell University Studies
Shelby A. Gunnells University Studies
Stephanie L. Erickson University Studies
Sydney L. Quinlan University Studies
Sydney M. Honek University Studies
Tali E. Dorow University Studies
Thomas M. Evanella University Studies
Thomas M. Shulstad University Studies
Toria M. Johnson University Studies
Travis J. Vatnsdal University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 2801 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, June 29, 2017 11:46:31 AM
Privacy Statement