Content | Navigation |

2017 Spring Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

Name Program
Aaron M. Froemke Crop and Weed Sciences
Aaron M. Kamrowski Natural Resources Mgmt
Aaron R. Subart Animal Science
Abby A. Braaten Agricultural Economics
Abby J. Ganyo Animal Science
Abigail A. Zikmund Microbiology
Abigail J. Waloch Animal Science
Adam A. Seidler Agribusiness
Addison A. March Animal Science
Adreanna M. Trzpuc Agricultural Economics
Ajdin Ekic Microbiology
Alan L. Prestebak Crop and Weed Sciences
Aletta Anderson Microbiology
Alex D. Nielsen Agricultural Economics
Alex M. Liebe Crop and Weed Sciences
Alex S. Wittenberg Crop and Weed Sciences
Alexa L. Lystad Crop and Weed Sciences
Alexander N. Pacella Economics
Alexandra D. Fenoff Animal Science
Alexandra D. Joersz Veterinary Technology
Alexandra J. Dotzler Economics
Alexandra M. Radermacher Natural Resources Mgmt
Alexia K. Koeppe Veterinary Technology
Alexis Hoelmer Animal Science
Algirdas J. Suek Agricultural Economics
Allison E. Beard Veterinary Technology
Allison L. Monsen Agricultural Economics
Allison M. Wieler Animal Science
Allyson L. Cull Veterinary Technology
Aloysius J. Gefroh Agricultural Economics
Alyssa J. Sorum Animal Science
Alyssa K. Lueck Agricultural Economics
Alyssa M. Wehri Veterinary Technology
Amber A. Willis Agricultural Economics
Amber C. Balfe Agribusiness
Andrew D. Effertz Crop and Weed Sciences
Andrew D. Scheldorf Horticulture
Andrew J. Halstead Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Andrew J. Weber Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Andrew J. Wherley Natural Resources Mgmt
Andrew L. Martinson Agricultural Economics
Andrianna L. Hayes Animal Science
Aneet K. Bajwa Food Science
Ann I. Denk Agricultural Economics
Anna E. Erickson Microbiology
Anne M. Brien Animal Science
Aren A. Schluessler Veterinary Technology
Ariana M. Rinell Veterinary Technology
Ashley N. Anderson Animal Science
Ashly M. Miller Agribusiness
Atarah Crawford Veterinary Technology
Austin A. Espe Microbiology
Austin D. Braham Economics
Austin F. Schoon Agricultural Economics
Austin G. Grundtner Natural Resources Mgmt
Austin J. Eide Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Austin J. Hewitt Microbiology
Austin L. Haas Crop and Weed Sciences
Austin N. Norby Agribusiness
Bailey J. Bechtold Microbiology
Bailey K. Hawbaker Agricultural Economics
Bailey M. Erickson Agribusiness
Bailey M. Retzlaff Agricultural Education
Benjamin C. Bauer Natural Resources Mgmt
Benjamin J. Frieler General Agriculture
Benjamin P. Anderson Agribusiness
Benjamin P. Ihland Agricultural Economics
Benjamin R. Witt Crop and Weed Sciences
Benjamin S. Middendorf Crop and Weed Sciences
Benjamin T. Haugo Agribusiness
Bethany A. Erickson Agricultural Economics
Bethany M. Christensen Crop and Weed Sciences
Blaire L. Schnabel Animal Science
Bradley M. Dean Agricultural Economics
Brady J. Schmoll Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Braeden A. Korte Natural Resources Mgmt
Brandon J. Breckheimer Crop and Weed Sciences
Brandon L. Domagala Crop and Weed Sciences
Bree K. Obergfell Agricultural Education
Brittany A. Olson Animal Science
Brock R. Severson Agricultural Education
Brooke L. Johnson Agricultural Economics
Brooke N. St Germain Veterinary Technology
Brooke R. Benz Microbiology
Bryan C. Hansen Crop and Weed Sciences
Bryn M. Larson Animal Science
Carson S. Keefauver Agribusiness
Cassie A. Podliska Microbiology
Catherine J. Nalewaja Animal Science
Celena J. Hulst General Agriculture
Chad T. Blank Horticulture
Chantel L. Staiger Range Science
Charles J. Beske Economics
Charles L. Steinberger Agribusiness
Chelsea L. Kraemer Animal Science
Chelsey R. Zaharia Animal Science
Chelsie A. Keiper Animal Science
Cheyenne G. Gardi Animal Science
Cheyenne J. Lappen Animal Science
Christian A. Triplett Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Christian J. Luckhardt Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Christianna R. Freeh Veterinary Technology
Christine M. Schmidt Veterinary Technology
Christine V. Sayler Microbiology
Christopher J. Thorndal Microbiology
Christopher L. Fischer Agricultural Education
Claire M. Anderson Crop and Weed Sciences
Claire M. Endres Agricultural Education
Codi R. Schaper Animal Science
Cody J. Midthun Animal Science
Cody J. Rainford Natural Resources Mgmt
Cole C. Swanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Cole D. Ehrlin Crop and Weed Sciences
Cole L. Goetz Economics
Cole M. Davis Agricultural Economics
Cole M. Zaderaka Agricultural Economics
Cole T. Hanson Agricultural Economics
Colin J. Waldera Crop and Weed Sciences
Colton L. Huschka Economics
Connor C. Hagemeyer Horticulture
Connor C. Oie Agribusiness
Connor J. Yaggie Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Connor McNamara Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Connor P. Rieniets Crop and Weed Sciences
Connor S. Wendel Agribusiness
Dalton A. Harris Agricultural Education
Dalton S. Ruiter Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Dan O. Olson Crop and Weed Sciences
Daniel E. Stibral Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Daniel T. Kraemer Crop and Weed Sciences
Danika D. Quick Animal Science
David A. Kiefer Agricultural Economics
David M. Ehlers Agricultural Economics
Dawn N. Swartz Microbiology
Derek T. Benson Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Derrek B. Tuszka Crop and Weed Sciences
Destiny M. Smith Microbiology
Dorothy J. Floren Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Drew B. Petersen Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Duncan J. McIntyre Economics
Dustin D. Valez Crop and Weed Sciences
Dylan M. Barry Crop and Weed Sciences
Elisabeth M. Gnitka Animal Science
Elizabeth G. Rongen Crop and Weed Sciences
Elizabeth M. Holland Agribusiness
Elizabeth S. Bryan Veterinary Technology
Elli K. Lemm Agricultural Economics
Emerae A. Strege Veterinary Technology
Emilee M. Le Clair Animal Science
Emily A. Trzpuc Animal Science
Emily A. Vikla Equine Science
Emily L. Cavett Animal Science
Emily M. Arend Veterinary Technology
Emily R. Hauck Agricultural Education
Erika L. Olson Natural Resources Mgmt
Ethan J. Kettner Crop and Weed Sciences
Ethan Zetocha Agribusiness
Evan M. Bailey Animal Science
Evan T. Mellmer Agricultural Education
Fallon J. Ryan Animal Science
Fernando Silva Crop and Weed Sciences
Gabrielle A. Valenzuela Crop and Weed Sciences
Garret M. Wegner Food Science
Grant A. Manock General Agriculture
Gregory E. Thompson Crop and Weed Sciences
Gunnar B. Hanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Gwen M. Scheresky Agricultural Economics
Hailey A. DuBord Crop and Weed Sciences
Haley R. Geiger Animal Science
Hally J. Evenson Crop and Weed Sciences
Hanna L. Gross Food Science
Hannah C. Rehder Agricultural Economics
Haoming Chen Food Safety
Harry R. Schulz Agricultural Economics
Hayden M. Anderson Animal Science
Hayley Sauber Equine Science
Heidi A. Larson Microbiology
Hillary S. Cudmore Veterinary Technology
Hope K. Ebel Animal Science
Isaac N. Effertz Crop and Weed Sciences
Jace Stallman Natural Resources Mgmt
Jackson P. Triplett Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jacob B. Mueller Economics
Jacob J. Eberle Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacob M. Lardy Range Science
Jacob N. Western Economics
Jacob P. Richman Agricultural Economics
Jacob Shreffler Animal Science
Jacob W. Dummer Natural Resources Mgmt
Jacob W. Mehlhouse Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacob W. Rossbach Agricultural Economics
Jaden M. Carlson Microbiology
Jadon M. Buntjer Agricultural Economics
Jaime L. Lundquist Agricultural Economics
Jake R. Cleys Natural Resources Mgmt
Jamie E. Wahler Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jamie L. Virgillito Veterinary Technology
Janessa M. Veach Natural Resources Mgmt
Jared D. Oachs Agricultural Economics
Jared D. Rosaaen General Agriculture
Jarrett M. Lardy Range Science
Jason D. Beck Agribusiness
Jennifer L. Arnold Biotechnology
Jennifer R. Sicheneder Veterinary Technology
Jenny K. Hanson Range Science
Jeremiah M. Rhines General Agriculture
Jeremy R. Wirtz Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jerrod J. MacDonald Agricultural Economics
Jesse D. Klebe Agricultural Economics
Jesse M. Bolei Natural Resources Mgmt
Jessi R. Lagein Animal Science
Jessica A. Fleck Crop and Weed Sciences
Jessica D. Sheets Veterinary Technology
Ji Eun Youn Food Science
Jie Zhang Food Safety
Jill-Bette S. Lamp Veterinary Technology
Jillian G. Patrie Horticulture
Joel Harrison Crop and Weed Sciences
John E. Nienhuis General Agriculture
John M. Baldwin Agribusiness
Joline A. Manikowski Equine Science
Jonah C. Sather Agricultural Economics
Jonathan A. Piehl Microbiology
Jonathan C. Vollmer Crop and Weed Sciences
Jordan A. Rolstad Agribusiness
Jordan E. Idso Economics
Jordan J. Poehls Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jordan T. Geurtz Agribusiness
Jordyn R. Ritnour Microbiology
Joseph Rhoades Range Science
Joshua J. Geinert Agricultural Education
Joshua J. Krank Microbiology
Juan E. Monsalve Wagner Microbiology
Justice P. Keefauver Agribusiness
Justin J. Leier Crop and Weed Sciences
Kacey R. Koester Animal Science
Kaci K. Levorsen Agricultural Economics
Kaden J. Martinson Crop and Weed Sciences
Kady R. Rath Veterinary Technology
Kal A. Handyside Animal Science
Kala A. Schleif Animal Science
Kaleb J. Sell Agricultural Economics
Kalley M. Athmann Veterinary Technology
Kalley R. Otremba Agribusiness
Kara L. Stegner Veterinary Technology
Kara M. Berntson Animal Science
Karson W. Schoening Crop and Weed Sciences
Katelyn E. Schmoll Food Science
Katelyn M. Long Agribusiness
Kathleen A. Kranda Animal Science
Katie J. Johnson Microbiology
Katie J. Vculek Agricultural Economics
Katie M. Jacobson Agribusiness
Kaycee N. Schwind Veterinary Technology
Kaylie Carver Animal Science
Keenan C. Hodenfield Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kelli J. Evans General Agriculture
Kelly K. Schouviller Crop and Weed Sciences
Kelly T. Satrom Crop and Weed Sciences
Kelsey K. Hagerty Veterinary Technology
Kelsey L. Breuer Veterinary Technology
Kendal M. Bjorklund Agricultural Economics
Kendra R. Pazdernik Veterinary Technology
Kennedy Money Crop and Weed Sciences
Keshia S. Flemmer Animal Science
Keyen R. Gardner Crop and Weed Sciences
Keylee R. Odden Agricultural Economics
Klarissa S. Walvatne Agricultural Economics
Kori J. Kapsner Veterinary Technology
Kristen T. Hauf Animal Science
Krystal Lyter Veterinary Technology
Larissa R. Jennings Veterinary Technology
Laura I. Sauer Animal Science
Lauren H. Hopke Agricultural Economics
Leah M. Withrow Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
LeAnna R. Thom Veterinary Technology
Levi J. Larson Agricultural Economics
Levi S. Johnson Crop and Weed Sciences
Lindsay J. Whitehead Veterinary Technology
Lindsay L. Dow Veterinary Technology
Logan C. Cunningham Crop and Weed Sciences
Logan J. Berg Natural Resources Mgmt
Logan L. Waslaski Agricultural Economics
Lucas R. Halbakken Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Luke A. Ressler Crop and Weed Sciences
Luke A. Unger Microbiology
Lydia A. Nies Veterinary Technology
Mackenzie J. Bartsch Veterinary Technology
Madeline J. Arneson Microbiology
Madison R. Ryckman Equine Science
Madison T. Gohl Food Science
Maggie L. Smith Veterinary Technology
Maggie M. Swenson Veterinary Technology
MaKayla B. Heinz Crop and Weed Sciences
Mami Kuwahara Horticulture
Marcus P. Mack Crop and Weed Sciences
Mariah J. Brooks Veterinary Technology
Mariah R. Kringlie Economics
Mariom A. Carvajal Morales Microbiology
Marissa M. Olson Veterinary Technology
Mark W. Nyhus Microbiology
Martin C. Ausk Crop and Weed Sciences
Mary E. Skjervheim Horticulture
Mathieu Peters Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Matthew A. Becker Horticulture
Matthew A. Elder Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew A. Peterson Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew B. Schlauderaff Natural Resources Mgmt
Matthew D. Kittelson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Matthew J. Baumler Agricultural Economics
Matthew J. Hejna Economics
Matthew N. Prince Biotechnology
Matthew S. Lingo Agribusiness
Matthew S. Workin Crop and Weed Sciences
Maximillion K. Cossette Agribusiness
Meagan E. Ratzlaff Animal Science
Megan A. Gross Animal Science
Megan A. Larson Equine Science
Megan B. Jones Crop and Weed Sciences
Megan N. Johnson Animal Science
Megan S. Ostrand Natural Resources Mgmt
Melaree D. Sondrol Agricultural Education
Michael D. Duncan Crop and Weed Sciences
Michael J. Lindquist Crop and Weed Sciences
Michele E. Green Animal Science
Michelle L. Poirot Veterinary Technology
Miranda J. Ellingson Veterinary Technology
Mitchell A. Bartelt Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Mitchell R. Dufour Crop and Weed Sciences
Monica Fitterer Veterinary Technology
Morgan C. Gallagher Biotechnology
Morgan C. Troutman Veterinary Technology
Morgan S. Trester Equine Science
Morgyn M. Drietz Agricultural Education
Muxin Zhao Food Safety
Nancy F. Cook Veterinary Technology
Nash W. Bettenhausen General Agriculture
Nathan S. Schmidt Crop and Weed Sciences
Nathen P. Christensen Agribusiness
Neil A. Olson Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicholas E. Vipond Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicholas J. Urquhart Agricultural Economics
Nicholas K. Johnson Agribusiness
Nicholas N. Scarberry Microbiology
Nils Hagen Economics
Nolan M. Miles Microbiology
Paige M. Hauf Veterinary Technology
Patrick K. Doll Economics
Paul J. Moffet Agricultural Economics
Paul M. Buchholz Agricultural Education
Pheafrisia C. Strachan Veterinary Technology
Philip S. Neubauer Crop and Weed Sciences
Pryce R. Pinney Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Qionghuan Ye Food Safety
Rachel A. Baniecke Animal Science
Rachel H. Ouren Animal Science
Randall R. Kenninger Food Science
Rebecca A. Schubert Agricultural Economics
Rebecca J. LeClair Microbiology
Reilee A. Ruliffson Agribusiness
Robert J. Richter Agricultural Economics
Roger L. Dickerson Agribusiness
Ross A. Knoll Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Ruth E. Ihry Agribusiness
Ryan M. Skiba Biotechnology
Ryan M. Thompson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Ryan P. Callahan Microbiology
Sabrina J. Leier Microbiology
Samantha J. Batzlaff Veterinary Technology
Samantha K. Batsch Veterinary Technology
Samantha L. Thompson Veterinary Technology
Samantha M. Ruger Equine Science
Samantha S. Torvik Veterinary Technology
Samuel D. Swanson Agricultural Economics
Sarah B. Freitag Animal Science
Sarah E. Kickert Horticulture
Sarah J. Williams Animal Science
Sarah M. Hutchens Veterinary Technology
Sarah M. Wendt Agricultural Education
Savannah E. Johnston Veterinary Technology
Savannah Fisher Animal Science
Serena M. Ruff Veterinary Technology
Serina G. Rossow Veterinary Technology
Shaelyn M. Westergard Microbiology
Shane C. Giedd Animal Science
Shelby J. Grabanski Agricultural Economics
Shelby L. Hanson Animal Science
Shelby L. Larson Natural Resources Mgmt
Shelby R. Hartwig Agricultural Economics
Shi Kent Ho Biotechnology
Sierra M. Heitkamp Agricultural Economics
Sierra M. Hoeft Veterinary Technology
Sophie G. Syvertsen Crop and Weed Sciences
Spencer W. Rehovsky Microbiology
Stafford L. Thompson Crop and Weed Sciences
Steffan K. Stroh Biotechnology
Stephanie K. Salmela Microbiology
Sydney M. Haman Animal Science
Sydni E. Schmidt Animal Science
Tameka J. Steinwand Veterinary Technology
Tanner E. Sehn Agricultural Economics
Tanner J. Fischer Animal Science
Tanner J. Gress Crop and Weed Sciences
Taran L. Langland Crop and Weed Sciences
Taylin E. Flom Animal Science
Taylor D. Ketterling Crop and Weed Sciences
Taylor M. Czech Animal Science
Taylor R. Horner Veterinary Technology
Taylor R. Stassen Animal Science
Taylor S. Kemper Crop and Weed Sciences
Thomas D. Friesz Agricultural Economics
Thomas I. Howden Economics
Thomas R. Sorum Animal Science
Tiffany A. Nipstad Veterinary Technology
Tiffany M. Olson Economics
Travis J. Binde Agricultural Education
Tyler G. Madson Crop and Weed Sciences
Tyler M. Humann Crop and Weed Sciences
Tyler N. Jacobson Agribusiness
Tyler V. VanRaden Crop and Weed Sciences
Valeria Videsott Agribusiness
Verlin C. Zacharias Agricultural Economics
Veronica M. Schindler Equine Science
Will H. Bollum Agricultural Economics
William M. Schroeder Animal Science
Wyatt V. Nagel Agribusiness
Wyatt W. Beethe Crop and Weed Sciences
Xingwang Cai Food Safety
Yiming Zhang Food Safety
Yssi L. Cronquist Animal Science
Zachary B. Barry Crop and Weed Sciences
Zachary D. Lutz Agricultural Education
Zachary J. Bartsch Natural Resources Mgmt
Zachary J. Gebeke Animal Science

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

Name Program
Aaron J. Weber Agricultural Communication
Abbigail L. Duncan Strategic Communication
Abby M. Martin Health Communication
Abdishakur S. Hassan Sociology
Abigail A. Black Criminal Justice
Abigail C. Gilbert Theatre Arts
Abigail J. Furchner Journalism
Abigail M. Molitor Music
Abigail M. Walker Theatre Arts
Abigail R. Jirik Music
Adam J. Dooley Criminal Justice
Adam M. Giebner Music
Adam R. Peretz History
Adam R. Richardson Criminal Justice
Adam Rochlin Criminal Justice
Addisen R. Long Strategic Communication
Alberto G. Moncera Music
Alec P. Bruns Emergency Management
Alena Jacobson Criminal Justice
Alesha M. Norton Strategic Communication
Alexa D. Olschlager Criminal Justice
Alexa L. Olson Strategic Communication
Alexander B. Bumgarner Criminal Justice
Alexander K. Kleven Theatre Arts
Alexander L. Brock Political Science
Alexander M. Sommers Music
Alexander P. Barta Music
Alexander T. Ormsby Architecture
Alexandra E. Erickson Strategic Communication
Alexandra J. Howatt Anthropology
Alexandra K. Kotte Architecture
Alexandra K. O'Reilly Political Science
Alexandra R. Nilles Sociology
Alexi K. Miranda Criminal Justice
Alexis J. Lohman English Education
Alexis M. Woods Criminal Justice
Alicia B. Hinkley Art Education - AHSS
Alison O. Paul Health Communication
Alison V. Fleming Criminal Justice
Alixandra N. Hermanson Architecture
Alma E. Le Baron Landscape Architecture
Alyssa B. Nelson Music
Alyssa E. Pereira Strategic Communication
Alyssa K. Lewis Criminal Justice
Alyssa S. Impullitti Music
Amanda D. Krupich Strategic Communication
Amanda E. Kreidlkamp Art Education - AHSS
Amanda J. Hill Architecture
Amanda M. Wagar English
Amanda N. Hostad Criminal Justice
Amanda P. Erickson Criminal Justice
Amanda P. Escalona Antunez Political Science
Amanda Palos Sociology
Amber L. Pliscott Architecture
Amber V. Hall Art
Amelia J. Everhart History
Amie L. Northagen Strategic Communication
Amy A. Mueller Architecture
Amy T. Luschen Architecture
Anastasia E. De Celle Art
Andrea R. Erlandson Sociology
Andrew B. Wolf Philosophy/Humanities
Andrew J. Haberman English
Andrew J. Nelson Criminal Justice
Andrew K. Markland History
Andrew P. Ulrich Architecture
Andria A. Hart Music
Angela M. Spidahl Music
Anna E. Connell Management Communication
Anna E. Danielson Architecture
Anna M. Kohnen Art
Anna M. Lemm Agricultural Communication
Anna S. Demgen Criminal Justice
Anne C. Argenziano Architecture
Anne I. Christofferson Strategic Communication
Annise J. Montplaisir Management Communication
Arlo T. Baratono Music
Ashleigh B. Seabrook Criminal Justice
Ashley M. Kilzer Architecture
Ashley M. McCoy English
Ashley Quiggle New Media and Web Design
Ashley R. Hegeholz English
Ashton L. Barta English Education
Augustina Teuber Architecture
Austan L. Wellman Criminal Justice
Austin D. Redepenning Criminal Justice
Austin F. Nunez History Education
Austin K. Yri Music
Austin L. Jorgensen Criminal Justice
Austin M. Schmidt Landscape Architecture
Austin R. Stokke Architecture
Bailey A. Kelly Spanish Education
Bailey Cochrane Architecture
Bailey M. White Art Education - AHSS
Beata J. Weber Art
Beau N. Norby Architecture
Benjamin D. Johnson Architecture
Benjamin E. Gutowski Architecture
Benjamin J. Gillis Architecture
Benjamin M. Court Music
Benjamin M. Djerf Architecture
Benjamin M. Pitkin English
Benjamin T. Dalton Architecture
Benton D. Schmidt Music
Blaze D. Irwin Architecture
Bo M. Olson Strategic Communication
Bradley S. Foster Political Science
Brady S. Laurin Architecture
Brandon D. Anderson Emergency Management
Brandon J. Dolan Criminal Justice
Brandon J. Hyatt Architecture
Brea C. Jore Political Science
Brenna M. Lahren Theatre Arts
Brett P. Meyers Political Science
Bryan A. Keidel Music
Caitlyn R. Pfaff Anthropology
Cale K. Dunwoody Criminal Justice
Caleb S. Shaffer English
Caleb W. Mohr Philosophy/Humanities
Cally D. Roering Criminal Justice
Calum L. Evoniuk Sociology
Cameron J. Frank Criminal Justice
Camille S. Ide Architecture
Cari R. Roberts Architecture
Carissa R. Hillen Architecture
Carlie R. Krueger Agricultural Communication
Carly D. Menth Criminal Justice
Carly J. Deal Women and Gender Studies
Casey J. McKenzie Architecture
Casey J. Mikel Agricultural Communication
Casey K. Drege Political Science
Cassidy E. Brown Art
Catherine A. Rouillard Landscape Architecture
Catherine C. Manstrom Theatre Arts
Chad S. Peterson Criminal Justice
Chance Brochu Architecture
Chance N. Fanta Criminal Justice
Chandler J. Dick Architecture
Charli A. Joergensen Journalism
Chase C. Johnson Social Science Education
Chase D. Anderson Sociology
Chase J. Davis Criminal Justice
Chelsea Griffin Criminal Justice
Chelsea Speed Emergency Management
Chelsie R. Bethke Art
Chelsy A. Strauss Strategic Communication
Chloe J. Smith Strategic Communication
Christina L. Meyer Architecture
Christopher J. Loeffler Music
Christopher J. White Architecture
Ciara V. Houser Spanish
Cierra L. Steffensen Management Communication
Cody J. Larson New Media and Web Design
Cole M. Alexander Architecture
Colin Cahill Philosophy/Humanities
Collin V. Verry History Education
Conner C. Riley Architecture
Conor A. Wanderscheid Criminal Justice
Constance M. Economos Strategic Communication
Cooper D. Johnson Architecture
Courteney M. Dame Women and Gender Studies
Courtney Kurtz Management Communication
Courtney S. Johnson Public History
Courtney T. Skare Architecture
Dane J. Vonasek Architecture
Danica L. McDonald Music
Daniel J. Marso Architecture
Daniel O. Ajak Theatre Arts
Daniel P. Kelly English Education
David K. Brown Architecture
David M. Neff Spanish
Dean M. Brooks English
Derek A. Carlsrud Criminal Justice
Derek J. Hatzenbuhler Strategic Communication
Derek Kamstra Political Science
Devin L. Stelter Political Science
Devin S. Crowe Architecture
Devon J. Strohl Sociology
Dillon O. Fahning Criminal Justice
Dominic J. Blindert Architecture
Dominic J. Davis Criminal Justice
Dustin A. Richard Political Science
Edda B. Anderson Political Science
Eden A. Deutz Strategic Communication
Ehrin B. McKaig Criminal Justice
Elaina B. Bekkum Theatre Arts
Elaine L. Keehn Anthropology
Elenore C. Franklund New Media and Web Design
Elijah T. O'Sullivan Music
Elizabeth G. Bergen Political Science
Elizabeth J. Rae Architecture
Elizabeth M. Foy Political Science
Elizabeth M. Schoenenberger Political Science
Ellie A. Harper Philosophy/Humanities
Elsa G. Bollinger Management Communication
Emilee M. Hansen Strategic Communication
Emily A. Dockter Strategic Communication
Emily A. Hopfauf Landscape Architecture
Emily A. Lange English Education
Emily D. Fletcher Strategic Communication
Emily Holter Music
Emily Quist Criminal Justice
Emily R. Nelson Anthropology
Emma C. Jackson Strategic Communication
Emma E. Halvorson English
Emma K. Beatrez Art
Emma X. Kusch Dahle Anthropology
Eric D. Wehrs Art
Eric J. Dill Music
Eric M. Longnecker Music
Erica A. Skogen Political Science
Erica L. Nitschke Political Science
Erin A. Thostenson English
Erin E. Renner Music
Ethan A. Johnson Strategic Communication
Ethan T. McCullough Architecture
Evan A. Lecy Landscape Architecture
Evan E. Wood Music
Faith D. Hicks Strategic Communication
Fernando Nogueira Lopes Philosophy/Humanities
Finnley B. Maier Social Science
Francesca A. Holecek Women and Gender Studies
Gabriel R. Zempel Social Science Education
Garrett R. Foster Philosophy/Humanities
Gavin W. Mindt History
George T. Smith Architecture
Grace L. Rivard English
Grace R. Sundberg Architecture
Grant E. Heiman Emergency Management
Grant M. Willert Architecture
Gregory S. Schlangen Criminal Justice
Gunnar R. Christian Anthropology
Gwendolyn A. Toay Strategic Communication
Hajime Shibuya Architecture
Haley J. Holzwarth Architecture
Haley J. Neil Art
Haley M. Kramer Strategic Communication
Halima Shittu Architecture
Hana N. Trump Music
Hannah C. Cody Political Science
Hannah C. Keogh Strategic Communication
Hannah E. Rummel Architecture
Hannah M. Jessen Strategic Communication
Hannah M. Olson Emergency Management
Hannah M. Swanson Music
Harley R. Kepp Architecture
Harper V. Atchison Music
Hayley P. Delorme Criminal Justice
Heather M. Pearson Theatre Arts
Heather N. Boerger Architecture
Helen M. Johnson Architecture
Hope M. Theisen Political Science
Hunter D. Lanchbury Political Science
Hunter M. Pond Criminal Justice
Ian N. Sherwood Music
Isaac J. Flynn History Education
Isaac J. Sullivan English
Isaac O. Hicks Music
Isaac R. Pladsen Social Science Education
Isabel R. Johnson Social Science Education
Ivan Gonzalez Architecture
Jacee B. Engels Music
Jack C. Hastings Journalism
Jackson R. Maring Architecture
Jacob E. Repp Criminal Justice
Jacob H. Janssen Social Science Education
Jacob J. Scott Architecture
Jacob P. Holle Social Science Education
Jacob R. Beardsley Criminal Justice
Jacob R. Brenden Music
Jacob R. Miller Landscape Architecture
Jacoba R. Woodard Music
Jacques B. Harvieux Political Science
Jade T. Hepper Political Science
Jaden C. Braunagel Political Science
James A. Hogness Criminal Justice
James A. Koenig Theatre Arts
Jamie L. Behymer Management Communication
Jamie M. Urrego Spanish
Jared D. Zaun Architecture
Jared T. Kramer Architecture
Jarred J. Lienke Criminal Justice
Jay D. Lennander Journalism
Jeffery D. Boyer Criminal Justice
Jenna Murphy English
Jenna R. Bordwell Architecture
Jenna R. Peterson Management Communication
Jennifer L. Eggen Architecture
Jennifer M. Nagel Architecture
Jennifer R. Nannenga Music
Jeremy E. Wesloh Criminal Justice
Jesse A. Davidson Strategic Communication
Jesse L. Feist Art
Jesse L. Little Social Science Education
Jessica A. Harter Architecture
Jessica H. Blessum Management Communication
Jessica L. Binstock Strategic Communication
Jessica N. Meyer Architecture
Johannah P. Hirt English Education
John E. DiGiorno Architecture
Jonah B. Eslinger Theatre Arts
Jonathan D. Carlson Art
Jonathan H. Sidmore Architecture
Jordan B. Wagner Theatre Arts
Jordan M. Stroh Criminal Justice
Jordan N. Malchose Criminal Justice
Joseph D. Reed Landscape Architecture
Joseph M. Potzmann Landscape Architecture
Joseph R. Heinen Emergency Management
Joseph R. Vollmer Political Science
Joseph T. Kearns Social Science Education
Joseph W. Steinmann Architecture
Joshua R. Trojan Architecture
Julianna C. Wolff Music
Julianna M. Howells Social Science Education
Julie A. Theis Strategic Communication
Justin J. Brown Architecture
Justin J. Todd Architecture
Justin P. Flynn Landscape Architecture
Kai K. Erickson Architecture
Kaitlin E. Ridl Art
Kaitlin M. Michelson Women and Gender Studies
Kaitlyn L. Jenison English
Kaitlyn N. Leddy Journalism
Kaitlyn R. Grube English
Kali L. Christianson Strategic Communication
Kalyn L. Omlid Strategic Communication
Kami M. Johnson English
Kaori Hayashi Political Science
Kara L. Jeffers Journalism
Karah E. Anderson Strategic Communication
Karlie A. Matejcek Architecture
Karly M. Hammer Women and Gender Studies
Karly M. Ritland Music
Katelynne C. Daws Criminal Justice
Katherine M. Glen Strategic Communication
Kathryn M. Bostrom Political Science
Kathryn M. Goodpaster Criminal Justice
Katie A. Birchem Social Science Education
Kayla M. Lindeman Health Communication
Keegan C. Hovel Architecture
Keira J. Rachac Architecture
Kellani Arnold Music
Kellen J. Robideau Strategic Communication
Kelly M. Morris Spanish
Kelsey A. Dirks Management Communication
Kelsey A. Young Management Communication
Kelsey D. Flanery Strategic Communication
Kelsey L. Darwin Architecture
Kelsey M. Jarrett Architecture
Kelsey R. Hanson Art
Kendall E. DalBello Management Communication
Kendra M. Neu Art
Kendra T. Woodstead Management Communication
Kennedy M. Stromme Strategic Communication
Keri A. Murphy Strategic Communication
Kimberly R. Morris Management Communication
Kira A. Karels Political Science
Kirbie A. Sondreal Public History
Kobe B. Kvasager Emergency Management
Kristina E. Rockstad Music
Kristopher K. Kohlgraf Architecture
Kurt R. Fritze Criminal Justice
Kwinn J. Kraus Journalism
Kyle W. Malecek Landscape Architecture
Lacy E. Perkins New Media and Web Design
Lars A. Brevik Criminal Justice
Laura A. Salmela Architecture
Laura B. Otterness Journalism
Laura J. Jossund Music
Laura R. Wuflestad Art
Lauren A. Sampson Music
Lauren M. Ireland Criminal Justice
Lauren Wander Music
Leah N. Rempfert Management Communication
Lexis B. Haux Strategic Communication
Lia S. Coyle Social Science Education
Linda Boateng Architecture
Lindsay J. Campbell Strategic Communication
Lindsey J. Pouliot English
Logan W. Rheault Criminal Justice
Luah Beah Political Science
Lucas A. Brown Journalism
Luke J. Morman Landscape Architecture
Luke R. Bacon Social Science Education
Luke S. Sanders Architecture
Lynnae G. Caneen Art
Mackenzie A. Matousek Strategic Communication
MacKenzie B. McCormick Emergency Management
Macy K. Miller Architecture
Maddie L. Huffman Music
Madeline F. Schatz Strategic Communication
Madison D. Marchus Criminal Justice
Madison E. Miller Public History
Madison J. Long Architecture
Madison J. Schill Women and Gender Studies
Madison M. Dancer Social Science Education
Maggie M. Zentner Theatre Arts
Maija I. Peldo Strategic Communication
Majalisa R. Nelson English
Makayla L. Lakeman Architecture
Makenzie S. Dukleth Criminal Justice
Mandy L. Doerr Criminal Justice
Mara J. Zinda Strategic Communication
Marc P. Michaelson Theatre Arts
Margaret M. Madsen Music
Maria V. Contreras Architecture
Marissa A. Kunerth Strategic Communication
Marissa F. Koppy Theatre Arts
Mark J. Muscha Criminal Justice
Marley J. McDunn English
Mary T. Biegert Architecture
Mathilde Marianne Galan English
Matt A. Thompson Emergency Management
Matthew A. Van Voorhis Emergency Management
Matthew F. Leake Architecture
Matthew H. Miller Art
Matthew J. Dryburgh Theatre Arts
Matthew J. Henry Strategic Communication
Matthew J. Keller Landscape Architecture
Matthew J. Neururer Art
Matthew J. Stoll Social Science Education
Matthew R. Kohl Architecture
Matthew R. Parks Criminal Justice
Matthieu Piche Architecture
McKayla R. Kolb Landscape Architecture
McKenna R. Vetter Architecture
Mckenzie K. Thorson New Media and Web Design
McKenzie L. DuFresne Strategic Communication
McKinley Theobald Emergency Management
Meagan K. Benedict Art Education - AHSS
Meagan L. Prusak Criminal Justice
Meaghan L. Hawley Architecture
Megan Lenling New Media and Web Design
Megan M. Gilbertson Political Science
Michael J. Hilden Music
Michael L. Ellsworth Criminal Justice
Michael L. Stottler Landscape Architecture
Michael W. Tollefson Landscape Architecture
Michaela G. Smith Art
Michaela L. Smieja Architecture
Mikayla Hackbarth Criminal Justice
Mikayla R. Coenen English
Miranda M. Robinson Political Science
Mitchel E. Rieth Theatre Arts
Mitchel Schulzetenberg Architecture
Mitchell G. Meier Architecture
Mitchell J. Nagel Architecture
Molly C. Wilkinson Management Communication
Molly M. Vines Theatre Arts
Morgan B. Minette Architecture
Morgan E. Root Management Communication
Morgan L. Davis-Kollman Landscape Architecture
Moshabar Z. Ali Sociology
Musab M. Ataelmanan Architecture
Mykayla J. Banyai Strategic Communication
Natalie M. Dulka Theatre Arts
Nathan A. Doering Strategic Communication
Nathan J. Wanner Architecture
Nathan M. Zuidema Social Science Education
Nathan R. Currier Strategic Communication
Nicholas B. Bares Criminal Justice
Nicholas D. Holzer Architecture
Nicholas E. Boechler Music
Nicholas E. Nugent Strategic Communication
Nicholas J. DePuglio Criminal Justice
Nicholas J. Sikorski Strategic Communication
Nickolas P. Bodin Music
Noah P. Trautmann Sociology
Noah T. Thompson Architecture
Nomin Enkhbat Political Science
Noor Abdelhamid Architecture
Oleg A. Harb Architecture
Olivia C. Reimer Architecture
Olivia F. Mack Architecture
Olivia L. Whipple Architecture
Olivia M. Vogt Strategic Communication
Paige E. Schwartz Health Communication
Paige H. Hill Political Science
Paige J. Mattfeld Architecture
Paige M. Johnson Strategic Communication
Paige R. Falk Architecture
Philip N. Reim Architecture
Preston G. Hoepfner Political Science
Priscilla R. Poppen Political Science
Quinn J. Garrick Political Science
Rachel E. Marsh Architecture
Rachel M. Borgert Landscape Architecture
Rachel M. Dura Political Science
Rachel N. Thiessen Strategic Communication
Rachel S. Reko English
Rachel V. Murphy Art Education - AHSS
RaeLyn M. Leier Political Science
Raphael A. Ferreira Theatre Arts
Razvan Grosu Criminal Justice
Rebecca A. Pruett Landscape Architecture
Rebecca J. Engle Strategic Communication
Rebecca Q. Oase Agricultural Communication
Rebekah N. Aanerud Agricultural Communication
Reilly A. Norton Criminal Justice
Reina M. Paulus Art
Rhianne E. Bowman English Education
Richard A. Grossman Journalism
Rick A. Volk Criminal Justice
Riley J. Qualley Architecture
Robert B. Grimsley Criminal Justice
Robert J. Royer Emergency Management
Robert T. Seaman Criminal Justice
Rosemary C. O'Brien Management Communication
Rozalind M. Vanden Bosch Architecture
Ruben J. Flores Music
Ryan A. Sadlowski History
Ryan D. Wilson Architecture
Ryan M. Erickson Management Communication
Ryan M. Hardy Music
Ryan M. Heid Landscape Architecture
Ryan T. Gapp Architecture
Rylee E. Wznick Strategic Communication
Sabrina R. Fogderud Music
Samantha A. Fite English Education
Samantha A. Schrader Architecture
Samantha J. Matzke Criminal Justice
Samantha J. Ochs Architecture
Samantha L. Hamernick English
Samantha L. Poepping Criminal Justice
Samantha M. Blixt Management Communication
Samantha R. Gion Management Communication
Samira A. Dennis Political Science
Samuel A. Mettler Journalism
Samuel D. Clausen Political Science
Samuel H. Caspers Journalism
Samuel I. Larson Art
Samuel P. Goodman Architecture
Sara C. Bolme English Education
Sara J. Simenson Theatre Arts
Sara Lundy Art
Sara M. Fundingsland Criminal Justice
Sara N. Clark English
Sarah A. Biesterveld Architecture
Sarah A. Hazelett Architecture
Sarah J. Brawthen Management Communication
Sarah J. Schwalba Landscape Architecture
Sarah L. Watson Architecture
Savanah R. Bettin Sociology
Savanna R. Ridgway Architecture
Savanna R. Thielbar Women and Gender Studies
Sean A. Meyer Architecture
Seth J. Carpenter Emergency Management
Seth O. Schaefer Music
Seth W. Nordstrom Strategic Communication
Shane A. Ensz Architecture
Shawn D. Engstrom Criminal Justice
Shelby M. Biffert Strategic Communication
Shelley Vang Architecture
Sijia Li Architecture
Simon V. Marinov Sociology
Skylar L. Steffan Theatre Arts
Sophia A. Portlas Political Science
Spencer C. Wilker Strategic Communication
Sydney A. Dale English
Sydney F. Balstad Public History
Sydney K. Olstad English
Sydney M. Schaefer Architecture
Sydney N. Owens History
Taija R. Turpin Art
Tali E. Dorow Social Science Education
Tamika Gilbert Sociology
Tanner J. Otterness Criminal Justice
Tara M. Troxel Music
Taryn M. Steckler Political Science
Taylor A. Peterson Music
Taylor D. Beck Landscape Architecture
Taylor E. Syvertson Sociology
Taylor J. Flakker Strategic Communication
Taylor J. Ford Architecture
Taylor J. Moran Art Education - AHSS
Taylor R. Krug Music
Tegan M. Hart Criminal Justice
Tena S. Oakland Sociology
Tess T. Natterstad Health Communication
Tessa M. Hartl Music
Theodore R. Boyer History
Thomas B. Stiller Criminal Justice
Thomas I. Aspelund Architecture
Thomas J. Hoesley Theatre Arts
Thomas M. Smieja Criminal Justice
Thomas W. Davy Architecture
Thomas W. Robinson New Media and Web Design
Tiara M. Mathiason Architecture
Timothy M. Hepokoski Emergency Management
Toby J. Nihgaat Social Science Education
Torie D. Jones Public History
Trai Pratt Art
Travis G. Johnson Criminal Justice
Travis M. Bren Architecture
Trevor J. Zens Landscape Architecture
Tryston J. Simek English
Tyler A. Carroll Strategic Communication
Tyler A. Swartzell Strategic Communication
Tyler C. Berg Music
Tyler J. Gibson Criminal Justice
Tyler J. Seehusen Criminal Justice
Tyrel A. Iron Eyes Anthropology
Vanessa A. Rickertsen English Education
Victoria G. Noe Architecture
Victoria L. Schindler Strategic Communication
Victoria M. Quast Management Communication
Victoria R. Lee Music
Whitney A. Lee Architecture
Whitney J. Olson Agricultural Communication
Xandra V. Johnson Theatre Arts
Xantippean R. Lonewolf Landscape Architecture
Yeseul Lee Art
Zachariah W. Moen Architecture
Zachary M. Kuntz Architecture
Zachary S. Sorenson Music
Zoe A. Randazzo Architecture

To top

College of Business

Name Program
Aarika S. Brezicka Management
Abdigafar A. Omar Accounting
Abigail L. Fikter Accounting
Abigail M. Erickstad Marketing
Abigail M. Ingstad Business Administration
Adam Sekelsky Accounting
Alec A. Wosmek Accounting
Alec C. Selnes Finance
Alec M. Teiken Management Information Systems
Alex D. Wegner Finance
Alex G. Jellison Finance
Alex J. Bartholomay Business Administration
Alex J. Schmalenberg Management
Alexander R. Grivna Accounting
Alexandra R. Gajeski Marketing
Alison J. Widmer Accounting
Alison N. Fisher Accounting
Alison R. Peters Marketing
Allison A. Dohman Management
Alyssa M. Leech Accounting
Alyssa M. Reina Marketing
Alyssa S. Logan Accounting
Amanda E. Markus Marketing
Amber R. Spitzer Management Information Systems
Amy E. Trisko Management Information Systems
Amy L. Martinsen Management
Ander J. Sawchuk Finance
Andrew C. Johnson Management
Andrew J. Israelson Marketing
Andrew J. Thorson Accounting
Andrew T. Chan Accounting
Andrew T. Steinwand Accounting
Anna C. Goodhope Business Administration
Anna J. Wilcox Accounting
Anna R. Ehresmann Management Information Systems
April M. Barker Management
Ashley L. Stoppleworth Marketing
Ashley S. Honl Accounting
Austin D. Sandmeyer Marketing
Austin J. Schmidt Business Administration
Austin M. Ressemann Accounting
Austin P. Svenningsen Finance
Bailey E. Bitz Management
Beau S. Pauly Management
Benjamin G. Bryant Management
Benjamin J. Zilmer Business Administration
Benjamin R. Petersen Management
Benjamin S. Ek Finance
Bennett A. Lystad Finance
Bennett Hostetler Business Administration
Blake M. Kunza Finance
Blake R. Martie Accounting
Brad D. Hinrichs Finance
Brady A. Bickett Business Administration
Brady C. Heath Management
Brady P. Doran Finance
Brandon A. Mead Finance
Brandon D. Schaner Accounting
Brandon S. Doering Marketing
Brendon M. Ranagan Management
Brennen J. Baus Business Administration
Brent M. Lakosky Finance
Brenton V. Haukom Accounting
Breonna A. Keller Management
Brittany L. Krone Management Information Systems
Brody J. Engen Accounting
Brooklyn J. Sirek Marketing
Bryan A. Sheffield Accounting
Bryce A. Nelson Management Information Systems
Bryce D. Wyandt Management Information Systems
Caleb S. Sutton Finance
Calin J. Anderson Finance
Calla E. Harper Marketing
Callie E. Wurst Finance
Carly M. Johnson Marketing
Casondra J. Rutschke Business Administration
Celine M. Francisco Finance
Chanakarn Tangpong Finance
Charles J. Christensen Management
Charles R. Carlson Business Administration
Christian J. Ekren Management Information Systems
Christian J. Ledin Accounting
Christopher D. Clark Finance
Christopher G. Choles Management
Christopher J. Blake Accounting
Christopher J. George Management
Claire S. Moltzan Management
Cody J. Evanson Accounting
Cody L. Haala Finance
Cole C. Hanson Marketing
Cole J. Siegel Business Administration
Cole R. Hill Finance
Colette M. Bersie Marketing
Colin J. Larrabee Finance
Colton G. Lloyd Finance
Connor D. Cronen Accounting
Connor E. Helseth Management Information Systems
Cory J. Gay Business Administration
Courtney R. Fuchs Marketing
Daniel C. Justesen Marketing
Daniel J. Williams Finance
Daniel P. Solberg Marketing
Daniel R. Neff Finance
Danielle J. Anderson Management Information Systems
Danielle L. Krank Management
David R. Snell Accounting
Delaney L. Johansen Management
Denille S. O'Regan Marketing
Denim S. Ottum Management Information Systems
Derek A. Paige Finance
Derek M. Schmiesing Finance
Devin C. Faldet Management
Devin M. Rehovsky Finance
Dominic J. Anderson Marketing
Donovan M. Wood Finance
Drew S. Bade Marketing
Dustin L. Willert Management
Dylan Gronlund Marketing
Dylan R. Vos Finance
Dylan S. Young Management Information Systems
Elizabeth S. Bahr Marketing
Elliot J. Leinen Business Administration
Emily E. Avdem Marketing
Emily M. Smith Marketing
Emma K. Osborne Business Administration
Emma K. Suda Marketing
Erin E. McDonald Business Administration
Gabrielle K. Ruddy Management
Garett T. Carlblom Management Information Systems
Garrett L. Malstrom Business Administration
Gary D. Tharaldson Management
Gerel Nyamdorj Finance
Gregory W. Groesbeck Business Administration
Greta C. Fritz Marketing
Guanyi Wang Marketing
Guo Chen Marketing
Halsey A. Thompson Finance
Hannah M. Nelson Accounting
Hannah R. Lange Finance
Haohan Wang Accounting
Harrison T. King Marketing
Heather R. Knutson Finance
Holden J. Youngs Business Administration
Hunter C. Diegel Accounting
Hunter R. Blowers Business Administration
Hunter T. Rademacher Finance
Ian R. Schultz Management
Isaac J. Olson Business Administration
Isaac L. Lashua Finance
Isaac P. Svebakken Finance
Jack Dietz Accounting
Jack M. Buck Accounting
Jack R. Dykema Business Administration
Jack R. O'Rourke Business Administration
Jackson A. Soliah Marketing
Jackson P. Darnell Management
Jackson R. Peter Finance
Jacob A. Lueders Marketing
Jacob C. King Finance
Jacob E. Wolbeck Business Administration
Jacob G. Kallis Finance
Jacob H. Richter Management
Jacob Head Finance
Jacob J. Siiro Accounting
Jalyn N. Carrico Business Administration
Jamie D. Kliewer Finance
Jamie N. Motschenbacher Accounting
Jared E. Samuelson Accounting
Jared M. Melville Business Administration
Jared W. Freitag Accounting
Jasmin Kaempfer Marketing
Jason N. Guo Finance
Jenna N. Berg Management
Jenna R. Saatoff Business Administration
Jesse E. Tucker Accounting
Jessica A. Tauer Accounting
Jessica J. Vasek Accounting
Jessica R. Deters Accounting
Jessica R. Martin Accounting
John A. Mann Finance
John R. Frosig Accounting
Johnathan J. Tauer Management Information Systems
Jonah D. Glendenning Accounting
Jonah L. Wagenius Finance
Jonathan C. Pacella Management
Jonathan D. Skindelien Accounting
Jonathan Erickson Business Administration
Jonathan Harlander Accounting
Jordan I. Schneeberger Management Information Systems
Jordan L. Hulm Finance
Jordan L. Moore Management Information Systems
Jordan P. Nitsch Business Administration
Joseph A. Weist Accounting
Joseph E. Nord Finance
Joseph R. Olson Marketing
Julia A. Densmore Business Administration
Junghee Roh Business Administration
Justin D. Linderholm Finance
Justin T. Haley Management
Kalley M. Suter Accounting
Kara P. Fike Marketing
Karli E. Schulz Business Administration
Kasey E. Hanson Marketing
Katelin K. Teegarden Accounting
Katelynn R. Presser Accounting
Katherine A. Mastel Marketing
Katherine M. Wakeman Management
Kathleen N. Martinson Accounting
Kathryn M. Mayer Marketing
Kayla M. Brademeyer Marketing
Kaylee S. Desrosier Finance
Kaylee T. Eggen Business Administration
Kenady L. Martinson Accounting
Kendra L. Evans Finance
Kiara A. Kaseman Management Information Systems
Kirsten E. Whaley Accounting
Kirstin R. Krogseng Accounting
Krista K. Foerster Management Information Systems
Kula Jallah Business Administration
Kurtis L. Guderjahn Accounting
Kylah D. Horsley Management
Kyle G. Keller Finance
Kyle J. Ferderer Marketing
Kyle J. Highberg Marketing
Kyle T. Labernik Management Information Systems
Kylee R. Schmidt Management
Lacey J. Anderson Business Administration
Lalit Saravana Business Administration
Lam T. Nguyen Accounting
Lars T. Erickson Marketing
Laura A. Pliscott Business Administration
Laura E. Limesand Business Administration
Lauren S. Zent Accounting
Lee T. Vetsch Finance
Lindsey K. Lepper Finance
Lindsey K. Vangsness Accounting
Linzy H. Odalen Finance
Logan E. Falde Management Information Systems
Logan M. McShane Management
Logyn M. Cone Business Administration
Lukas D. Johnson Management
Luke M. Smith Business Administration
Luke R. West Accounting
Madeline R. Braaten Marketing
Makayla A. Peterson Business Administration
Malley K. O'Brien Accounting
Mallory J. Schultze Marketing
Maria B. Piette Management
Maria G. Rutten Business Administration
Maria L. Eckhart Finance
Marissa K. Lakeman Business Administration
Marit L. Alness Accounting
Mathew J. Warsocki Finance
Matthew D. Cadden Accounting
Matthew D. Valenti Finance
Matthew D. Williams Marketing
Matthew G. Rickers Accounting
Matthew J. Solem Management Information Systems
Matthew R. Overbeck Management
Matthew S. Wolbaum Business Administration
Matthew W. Henning Management
Maya J. Feldsien Business Administration
McKenzie R. Kenyon Accounting
Megan C. Schumacher Management Information Systems
Megan J. Skjonsby Management
Melissa J. Nelson Management
Menah Khodair Management Information Systems
Michael D. Rudolph Finance
Michael J. Schmidt Finance
Michael L. Samuel Marketing
Michael P. Bale Finance
Michael W. Bertram Finance
Miranda J. Larson Management Information Systems
Miranda K. Letzring Finance
Mitchel S. Donahoe Marketing
Mitchell A. Erickson Marketing
Mitchell W. Rothstein Accounting
Mohamed A. Ibrahim Accounting
Monica K. Murray Marketing
Morgan C. Sagehorn Marketing
Morgan L. Grinsteiner Finance
Nancy Ngo Business Administration
Nathan D. Glass Marketing
Nathan D. Parry Business Administration
Nathan D. Thalhuber Accounting
Nathan G. Nigg Accounting
Nathan Gunderson Finance
Nathan S. Worrall Marketing
Ned B. O'Sullivan Finance
Nicholas E. Evans Finance
Nicholas J. Hall Marketing
Nicholas J. Oczak Accounting
Nicholas J. Solberg Accounting
Nicholas J. Vandanacker Business Administration
Nickolas E. Tucker Finance
Nicolas S. Soltis Finance
Nicole A. Hustad Accounting
Nigel V. Hageness Management Information Systems
Paige E. Heiden Accounting
Paige M. Dahl Business Administration
Parker J. Sirek Business Administration
Peter T. Dahl Finance
Prestin S. Drexler Finance
Qinyan Guo Accounting
Qomoo T. Atomsa Marketing
Rachel C. Ecklund Marketing
Rachel R. Flint Finance
Rainey C. Selvig Management
Regan R. Biss Marketing
Riley R. Knudson Finance
Robert J. Bluestone Finance
Rory C. Davidowski Business Administration
Rose M. Niemer Business Administration
Rudy B. Hayer Business Administration
Ryan A. Herickhoff Management
Ryan C. DeConcini Accounting
Ryan D. Amiot Business Administration
Ryan F. Henning Management
Ryan J. Rybinski Marketing
Ryan L. Morff Marketing
Sam Wang Accounting
Samantha E. Wojcik Finance
Samantha J. Johnson Accounting
Samantha J. Leingang Management
Samantha J. Verbeke Finance
Samantha Olson Finance
Samantha Reynolds Accounting
Samuel C. Borowicz Finance
Samuel D. Betland Accounting
Samuel G. Schroeder Business Administration
Samuel L. Fisher Business Administration
Samuel M. Hinz Marketing
Samuel P. Hanson Finance
Sarah H. Quenette Management Information Systems
Sarah K. Bartelt Accounting
Scott A. Hogfoss Accounting
Shailaja Radhakrishnan Management Information Systems
Shannon E. Crosby Business Administration
Shawn A. Benz Marketing
Sierra N. Bennion Business Administration
Spencer H. Jacobson Finance
Stacy K. Mundis Marketing
Summer R. Aune Accounting
Summer V. Zito Accounting
Sydney A. Thielbar Accounting
Sydney R. Dale Business Administration
Talia K. Lucken Marketing
Tanner J. Thompson Business Administration
Tara L. Peters Marketing
TaShael Rick Management
Tate Russell Management
Taylor A. Isgrig Management Information Systems
Taylor D. Kazeck Management
Taylor D. Kindseth Business Administration
Taylor N. Lant Finance
Tori J. Geston Management
Travis J. Vatnsdal Finance
Treyton P. Hoogland Management Information Systems
Tristan H. Hardt Accounting
Tucker J. Rohde Finance
Ty J. Danks Marketing
Tyler A. Campbell Finance
Tyler D. Hartman Finance
Tyler J. Bitz Management
Tyler J. Ost Accounting
Tyler J. Richter Accounting
Vincent B. Sweeney Marketing
Wenmei Lou Accounting
Whitney J. Klosterman Marketing
Willow R. Werlein Marketing
Yi Zou Management Information Systems
Yiwen Jiang Accounting
Yu Wang Finance
Yuhan Ai Accounting
Zachary C. Frank Accounting
Zachary C. Reiff Marketing
Zachary D. Vollan Finance
Zachary J. Reynolds Management

To top

College of Engineering

Name Program
Aaron J. Forsberg Electrical Engineering
Aaron J. Hingst Mechanical Engineering
Aaron M. Peterson Electrical Engineering
Aaron V. Knudtson Mechanical Engineering
Abbi M. Klos Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Abdirizak M. Abdikadir Mechanical Engineering
Abigail K. Hinrichs Civil Engineering
Abigail K. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Adam J. Gietzen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Adam M. Kaye Civil Engineering
Adam M. Toth Construction Management
Adam R. Gunderson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Adam T. Meuchel Mechanical Engineering
Aidan M. Ritterman Construction Management
Akansha Malik Computer Engineering
Alec D. Bateman Civil Engineering
Alec R. Boughton Mechanical Engineering
Alec R. Halvorson Mechanical Engineering
Alec S. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Alec T. Staiger Mechanical Engineering
Alex D. Krebs Mechanical Engineering
Alex J. Milender Electrical Engineering
Alex M. Blake Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Alex M. Lundeen Mechanical Engineering
Alex M. Sperlich Mechanical Engineering
Alex T. Iverson Computer Engineering
Alex T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Alex W. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Alex Wiitamaki Electrical Engineering
Alexandar J. Strouth Mechanical Engineering
Alexander C. Tostenson Mechanical Engineering
Alexander D. Carlsrud Computer Engineering
Alexander J. Blaney Construction Management
Alexander J. Krengel Construction Management
Alexander J. Zeller Mechanical Engineering
Alexander R. Volk Electrical Engineering
Alexander S. Evanson Civil Engineering
Alexandra M. Pauly Electrical Engineering
Alexandra R. Hines Electrical Engineering
ALI GHAMLOUCH Civil Engineering
Allison J. Brady Civil Engineering
Alyssa M. Stedman Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Amanda E. Mears Electrical Engineering
Anders W. Tolkkinen Civil Engineering
Andrew C. Ensz Construction Engineering
Andrew D. Nelson Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Haugen Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Krecklau Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Leinen Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Lindmeier Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Zachman Mechanical Engineering
Andrew L. Arnold Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Andrew L. Mahoney Mechanical Engineering
Andrew M. Gass Electrical Engineering
Andrew S. Kroll Mechanical Engineering
Anthony D. Morgel Computer Engineering
Anthony J. Boehm Construction Management
Anthony J. Kramer Mechanical Engineering
Anthony R. Luchsinger Construction Management
Ashley E. Coykendall Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ashley R. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
August L. Peplinski Construction Management
Austen J. Adam Civil Engineering
Austin C. Gapinski Mechanical Engineering
Austin G. Mueller Mechanical Engineering
Austin J. Gapinski Construction Management
Bailey L. Brown Civil Engineering
Bao Li Mechanical Engineering
Benedicto J. Campbell Computer Engineering
Benjamin D. Book Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin E. Nelson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Benjamin J. Erickson Electrical Engineering
Benjamin J. Quaas Civil Engineering
Benjamin J. Schanilec Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin J. Wolbaum Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin K. Eichholz Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin L. Vonada Civil Engineering
Benjamin M. Kuhnley Electrical Engineering
Benjamin P. Dardick Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin R. Mach Construction Management
Benjamin R. Ziemer Construction Management
Benjamin T. Brinkman Mechanical Engineering
Blake D. Olhausen Mechanical Engineering
Blake H. Becker Civil Engineering
Blake N. Burger Mechanical Engineering
Blake S. Toso Electrical Engineering
Blake Struthers Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Boston A. Zachmann Computer Engineering
Braden J. Lach Mechanical Engineering
Brady D. Bernhardson Mechanical Engineering
Bradyn S. Horgan Construction Management
Brandon D. Stoick Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Davis Construction Management
Brandon L. Thoennes Electrical Engineering
Brandon M. Bloch Mechanical Engineering
Brandon M. Duenow Computer Engineering
Brandon M. Eppelsheimer Manufacturing Engineering
Brandon M. Smith Civil Engineering
Braydon W. Love Mechanical Engineering
Brendan G. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Brendan J. Groeneweg Mechanical Engineering
Brennan J. Biegler Mechanical Engineering
Brent C. Louwagie Civil Engineering
Brent R. Johnson Computer Engineering
Brett H. Butler Electrical Engineering
Brett M. Hultgren Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Brett M. Powers Mechanical Engineering
Brett T. Sasse Civil Engineering
Brian G. Kwitek Mechanical Engineering
Brian J. Ferry Mechanical Engineering
Brian R. Clark Civil Engineering
Brianna L. Connor Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brittney M. Humphrey Electrical Engineering
Broderick D. Nelson Electrical Engineering
Brooke E. Dippon Civil Engineering
Brookston J. Mathern Construction Management
Bryan C. Olstad Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Cade D. Gamrath Mechanical Engineering
Caleb L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Calvin J. Aichele Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Carli C. Carrier Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Carter Reber Construction Engineering
Casey J. Carlson Construction Engineering
Casey J. Weber Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Chad A. Rehovsky Mechanical Engineering
Chad L. Lo Computer Engineering
Chandler C. Rivinius Mechanical Engineering
Charles Olson Mechanical Engineering
Charles T. Christensen Mechanical Engineering
Chase S. Walen Mechanical Engineering
Chase T. Redmond Mechanical Engineering
Christian C. Danielson Civil Engineering
Christian G. Tunheim Civil Engineering
Christien M. Frank Electrical Engineering
Christine A. Johnson Civil Engineering
Christopher D. Wingard Computer Engineering
Christopher J. Geray Mechanical Engineering
Christopher L. Johanson Mechanical Engineering
Christopher M. Bobzien Civil Engineering
Christopher M. Nilson Construction Management
Christopher M. Wreede Mechanical Engineering
Christopher R. Weberg Mechanical Engineering
Christopher T. Howell Mechanical Engineering
Christopher W. Miller Construction Engineering
Claire K. DeJong Mechanical Engineering
Clay R. Thompson Mechanical Engineering
Clayton Webb Mechanical Engineering
Cody A. Oltz Civil Engineering
Cody J. Ferris Mechanical Engineering
Cody M. French Mechanical Engineering
Cody W. Ward Mechanical Engineering
Cole A. Patten Mechanical Engineering
Cole B. Spear Computer Engineering
Cole D. Jones Civil Engineering
Cole H. Brosseau Mechanical Engineering
Cole J. Maxwell Mechanical Engineering
Cole L. Mehring Electrical Engineering
Cole M. Praus Mechanical Engineering
Cole R. Honeyman Mechanical Engineering
Cole S. Beck Electrical Engineering
Cole S. Ternes Civil Engineering
Cole T. Harmer Mechanical Engineering
Coleton R. Nelson Civil Engineering
Colin D. Lea Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Colson A. Barton Civil Engineering
Colton E. Schroeder Mechanical Engineering
Colton J. Smith Civil Engineering
Colton L. Gates Mechanical Engineering
Colton R. Meyer Construction Engineering
Colton T. Mosser Mechanical Engineering
Colton T. Parks Electrical Engineering
Conner E. Lynch Civil Engineering
Connor J. Candrian Civil Engineering
Connor J. Gerth Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Connor R. Mann Construction Engineering
Connor R. Schlotfeldt Construction Management
Connor T. Johnson Civil Engineering
Cooper W. Dillon Construction Management
Cordell W. Eaton Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Corey J. Berge Civil Engineering
Cory R. Otto Mechanical Engineering
Dakota A. Tjaden Civil Engineering
Daniel E. Polansky Electrical Engineering
Daniel J. Cederberg Mechanical Engineering
Daniel J. Ehlert Mechanical Engineering
Daniel J. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Daniel J. Keller Electrical Engineering
Daniel M. Evenson Electrical Engineering
Daniel M. Linders Mechanical Engineering
Daniel P. Benson Construction Engineering
Danielle N. Renner Mechanical Engineering
Darby A. Beyer Electrical Engineering
David J. Smith Mechanical Engineering
David R. Arstein Mechanical Engineering
David T. Nigon Mechanical Engineering
Dawson M. Hayden Mechanical Engineering
Denielle A. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Dennis D. Kemmetmueller Mechanical Engineering
Derek A. Klein Mechanical Engineering
Derek G. Haring Mechanical Engineering
Derek J. Fahy Mechanical Engineering
Derek M. Myers Mechanical Engineering
Derik T. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Derrick L. Markel Mechanical Engineering
Devin J. Steiner Electrical Engineering
Devin K. Moerke Civil Engineering
Devin N. Lund Mechanical Engineering
Devin R. Bykonen Mechanical Engineering
Dillon P. Ekholm Civil Engineering
Dillon P. Matthies Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Dominic L. Neameyer Civil Engineering
Donovan C. Stewart Mechanical Engineering
Drake G. Schiffner Mechanical Engineering
Drew G. Hafften Mechanical Engineering
Drew K. Anderson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Drew R. Fearing Mechanical Engineering
Dylan J. Cummings Mechanical Engineering
Dylan J. Olson Construction Engineering
Dylan L. Christopherson Mechanical Engineering
Dylan P. Weber Civil Engineering
Dylan R. Thompson Mechanical Engineering
Eathan R. Gumke Mechanical Engineering
Elijah S. Kracht Construction Management
Elliott G. Lau Electrical Engineering
Elliott L. Stone Mechanical Engineering
Emily A. Fassbender Civil Engineering
Emma Hawley Electrical Engineering
Emma J. Keller Civil Engineering
Eric B. Blaha Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Eric D. Curtiss Mechanical Engineering
Eric J. Silvers Mechanical Engineering
Eric Lawler Computer Engineering
Eric M. Johnson Civil Engineering
Eric N. Engbrecht Mechanical Engineering
Eric R. McCarthy Civil Engineering
Eric V. Huus Electrical Engineering
Eric W. Thoreson Civil Engineering
Erica R. Corcoran Civil Engineering
Ericka L. Beito Civil Engineering
Erik D. Milender Mechanical Engineering
Erik R. Fitzgerald Civil Engineering
Erika K. Krieger Civil Engineering
Erin R. Rausch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ethan C. Lochner Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ethan J. Herzog Mechanical Engineering
Ethan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Evan J. Gjesvold Electrical Engineering
Evan N. Olson Electrical Engineering
Frankie L. Halter Construction Engineering
Gabriel J. Large Mechanical Engineering
Garrett D. Naughton Mechanical Engineering
George K. Lagat Manufacturing Engineering
Gina M. Blazanin Civil Engineering
Grant H. Lind Electrical Engineering
Grant J. Goldader Civil Engineering
Grant R. Engeman Mechanical Engineering
Gregory F. Menard Civil Engineering
Gunnar K. Breyer Mechanical Engineering
Haiming C. Lou Electrical Engineering
Halley R. Score Mechanical Engineering
Hannah R. Quade Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Hayden C. Botz Electrical Engineering
Hayden E. Lee Manufacturing Engineering
Heather Yelle Civil Engineering
Holton C. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Hunter C. Beauclair Electrical Engineering
Hunter J. Winther Mechanical Engineering
Hunter S. Stevens Construction Management
Ian D. Blair Mechanical Engineering
Ian P. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Isaac A. Hollermann Electrical Engineering
Isaac W. Rost Civil Engineering
Isaiah S. Marschner Civil Engineering
Ivan D. Vazquez Mechanical Engineering
Jace W. Paryzek Mechanical Engineering
Jaci J. Conroy Mechanical Engineering
Jackie P. Arntson Civil Engineering
Jackson A. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Jackson T. Gleason Mechanical Engineering
Jacob A. Bernier Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Block Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Nash Computer Engineering
Jacob B. Kervin Mechanical Engineering
Jacob D. Dingman Civil Engineering
Jacob D. Enochson Electrical Engineering
Jacob J. Huesman Electrical Engineering
Jacob J. Reller Civil Engineering
Jacob L. Blais Mechanical Engineering
Jacob M. LeClair Mechanical Engineering
Jacob M. Riebel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jacob S. Tretsven Construction Management
Jacob T. Wenzel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jake A. Schultz Mechanical Engineering
James Kehren Mechanical Engineering
James L. Baxter Civil Engineering
Jamie J. Keller Electrical Engineering
Jared B. Nelson Computer Engineering
Jared D. Brinkman Mechanical Engineering
Jared D. Forst Mechanical Engineering
Jared L. Swanberg Civil Engineering
Jared M. Brandner Computer Engineering
Jared R. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Jared S. Travis Construction Management
Jason T. Schirck Mechanical Engineering
Jasper Granger Construction Management
Jay C. Goebel Mechanical Engineering
Jayda R. Hepper Mechanical Engineering
Jayme R. McGillis Mechanical Engineering
Jayse C. McLean Mechanical Engineering
Jenna R. Lee Civil Engineering
Jennifer J. Vanderheiden Civil Engineering
Jeremiah C. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy M. Winter Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy P. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Jerry R. Bolin Civil Engineering
Jesse D. Saxberg Mechanical Engineering
Jesse L. Vetsch Manufacturing Engineering
Jesstin J. Krech Mechanical Engineering
Joanna B. Larson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joel J. Kern Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joel W. Ende Mechanical Engineering
John B. Streifel Construction Management
John C. Mayer Mechanical Engineering
John D. Olhoft Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
John G. Yale Civil Engineering
John P. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
John T. Naas Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Johnathan R. Celander Mechanical Engineering
John-Luke B. Singh Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan D. Roberts Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan M. Eckhardt Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan P. Hickman Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan T. Materi Computer Engineering
Jonathon O. Fishbeck Construction Management
Jordan J. Baker Mechanical Engineering
Jordan L. Twete Civil Engineering
Jordyn A. Meskan Civil Engineering
Joren D. Falcon Civil Engineering
Joseph A. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Joseph D. Alfonso Construction Management
Joseph M. Janes Mechanical Engineering
Joseph M. Noah Electrical Engineering
Joseph P. Baneck Civil Engineering
Joseph P. Smith Civil Engineering
Joseph R. Budzielek Mechanical Engineering
Joseph T. Braiedy Construction Engineering
Josh R. Laxen Manufacturing Engineering
Joshua A. Hammermeister Civil Engineering
Joshua C. Yurek Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Joshua D. Liaw Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua J. Brose Mechanical Engineering
Joshua J. Frelich Civil Engineering
Joshua J. Nohner Civil Engineering
Josiah D. Erickson Civil Engineering
Julian E. Thrash Electrical Engineering
Julie A. Melbye Mechanical Engineering
Junlong Xiang Construction Management
Justin J. Tonsfeldt Electrical Engineering
Justin L. Fleck Construction Management
Justin R. Cheatley Mechanical Engineering
Justin S. Feist Mechanical Engineering
Kade K. Platta Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlind S. Roberts Civil Engineering
Kara M. Smith Electrical Engineering
Karin C. Marneson Electrical Engineering
Karl A. Johnson Civil Engineering
Kasey S. Burns Civil Engineering
Katherine C. Raab Civil Engineering
Kathryn L. DeGeest Manufacturing Engineering
Kathryn L. DeWitt Civil Engineering
Katie M. Gisi Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Keegan P. Jones Mechanical Engineering
Kelby S. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Kendra S. Haller Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kennedi R. Sand Electrical Engineering
Kenneth L. Dieter Mechanical Engineering
Kenneth W. Armstrong III Computer Engineering
Kevin J. King Mechanical Engineering
Kiersten M. Meester Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kirk J. Staiger Electrical Engineering
Kjerstin I. Narvesen Computer Engineering
Kody K. Gerard Mechanical Engineering
Kollin A. Kragnes Mechanical Engineering
Kolton J. Larson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kristopher L. Leier Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Hoefs Civil Engineering
Kyle A. Sonnenberg Mechanical Engineering
Kyle D. Blank Civil Engineering
Kyle D. Nietfeld Electrical Engineering
Kyle Hoyt Mechanical Engineering
Kyle J. Billman Construction Management
Kyle J. Gapinski Civil Engineering
Kyle J. Hornbacher Civil Engineering
Kyle J. Keister Mechanical Engineering
Kyle R. Muncy Civil Engineering
Kyle T. Huffman Civil Engineering
Kyle W. Olson Electrical Engineering
Lance J. Nelson Mechanical Engineering
Lane E. Jeffers Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Lane R. Stadther Mechanical Engineering
Laura E. Clemens Mechanical Engineering
Laura K. Surver Mechanical Engineering
Lauren N. Singelmann Electrical Engineering
Levi A. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Lexi B. Goergen Civil Engineering
Libby A. Kruse Civil Engineering
Lisa A. Meyer Mechanical Engineering
Logan A. Trachsel Mechanical Engineering
Logan C. Quinn Mechanical Engineering
Logan C. VanWatermulen Civil Engineering
Logan F. Moir Civil Engineering
Logan J. Kemmer Construction Management
Logan S. Barber Mechanical Engineering
Louis J. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Lowell W. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Lucas L. Wendt Electrical Engineering
Lucas M. Jundt Electrical Engineering
Luis M. Blanco Seguerit Civil Engineering
Lukas A. Steinbrueck Computer Engineering
Luke A. Heil Mechanical Engineering
Luke A. Stevens Mechanical Engineering
Luke M. Stang Mechanical Engineering
Luling Jiang Construction Management
Luning Chen Construction Management
Mackenzie M. Jenson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Madanasinghege Don J. Prasanga Mechanical Engineering
Marcus R. Livingston Construction Management
Marisa Larson Civil Engineering
Marisha Khunger Civil Engineering
Martin J. Schneider Mechanical Engineering
Mason M. Pugh Computer Engineering
Mason S. Maus Computer Engineering
Matthew C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Matthew Chosa Mechanical Engineering
Matthew D. Biegler Electrical Engineering
Matthew D. Chumley Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Franklin Electrical Engineering
Matthew J. Mohagen Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Neises Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Pavlicek Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Matthew J. Zurn Mechanical Engineering
Matthew K. Werlinger Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Matthew L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew L. Mounsdon Mechanical Engineering
Matthew R. Kukson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Steenerson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew T. Dubbels Computer Engineering
Matthew W. Pearson Civil Engineering
Maxwell L. Schumacher Civil Engineering
Maxwell S. Vergeldt Construction Management
McKade C. Kleinknecht Electrical Engineering
Megan M. Mathias Construction Engineering
Micah C. Calderon Mechanical Engineering
Michael C. Restad Mechanical Engineering
Michael J. Fondakowski Mechanical Engineering
Michael J. Hildreth Civil Engineering
Michael R. Fogarty Mechanical Engineering
Michael R. Kelly Construction Management
Michael R. Straus Mechanical Engineering
Michael R. Thordson Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. McCabe Mechanical Engineering
Michael T. Zweber Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Michael Von Schenk Electrical Engineering
Milton R. Fernandez Electrical Engineering
Miranda L. Simon Civil Engineering
Mitchell A. Munar Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell J. Blaha Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mitchell J. Wachtel Mechanical Engineering
Molly J. Berdan Civil Engineering
Morgan E. Schlichtmann Electrical Engineering
Morteza Khavari Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Moshe H. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Myles J. Stevenson Mechanical Engineering
Nate R. Turbeville Computer Engineering
Nathan A. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Nathan A. Reberg Mechanical Engineering
Nathan A. Renner Civil Engineering
Nathan C. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan C. Roe Mechanical Engineering
Nathan D. Kock Civil Engineering
Nathan W. Pierskalla Mechanical Engineering
Nathan W. Seefeldt Electrical Engineering
Nels E. Wicklund Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas A. Carignan Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas C. Rivinius Electrical Engineering
Nicholas D. Horner Construction Management
Nicholas J. Jensen Construction Management
Nicholas J. Kuechle Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. O'Brien Construction Management
Nicholas J. Pruden Construction Management
Nicholas J. Randklev Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. Schaeffer Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas L. Dirnberger Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas M. Carlin Construction Management
Nicholas M. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas M. Tollerud Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Munsch Electrical Engineering
Nicholas W. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W. Kjera Civil Engineering
Nick L. Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Nicolas N. Almen Mechanical Engineering
Nimish V. Mathure Electrical Engineering
Noah C. Link Civil Engineering
Noah M. Curfman Mechanical Engineering
Noah M. Stocker Mechanical Engineering
Noah P. Gruber Mechanical Engineering
Noah S. Rocholl Mechanical Engineering
Nolan G. Schwarz Electrical Engineering
Norbert T. Maly Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Olivia Cali Civil Engineering
Olivia M. Norman Mechanical Engineering
Palmer Obembe Civil Engineering
Patrick A. Bergh Mechanical Engineering
Patrick C. Pochant Electrical Engineering
Patrick R. Kossila Computer Engineering
Paul A. Howell Electrical Engineering
Paul F. Sayler Mechanical Engineering
Paul M. Abts Computer Engineering
Peter C. Timpe Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Peter S. Crowley Electrical Engineering
Philip A. Lonneman Mechanical Engineering
Philip James R. McGee Electrical Engineering
Phillip E. Levine Mechanical Engineering
Phillip T. Pham Mechanical Engineering
Porter W. Dixon Mechanical Engineering
Pranjal R. Misal Computer Engineering
Preston D. Riewer Mechanical Engineering
Rachel A. Vogl Civil Engineering
Rachel E. Lee Civil Engineering
Rachel F. Krulc Civil Engineering
Rachel J. Middlestead Civil Engineering
Rachel M. Airhart Civil Engineering
Ramey L. Schatz Mechanical Engineering
Randall C. Hall Mechanical Engineering
Reed J. Urzendowski Construction Management
Reid D. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Reid W. Groninger Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Renae M. Bakker Electrical Engineering
Richelin O. Metellus Computer Engineering
Riley R. Fritz Mechanical Engineering
Riley T. Worm Mechanical Engineering
Robert J. Schneider Construction Management
Robert J. Senkyr Mechanical Engineering
Robert M. Posch Computer Engineering
Ruikang Yang Civil Engineering
Russell R. Bayerl Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan D. Keith Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Carda Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ryan J. Swanson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan M. Bares Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Matejcek Civil Engineering
Ryan W. Holte Construction Engineering
Samantha V. Hoch Mechanical Engineering
Samson T. Dollerschell Civil Engineering
Samuel A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Samuel A. Solberg Civil Engineering
Samuel G. Fehringer Electrical Engineering
Samuel G. Jochum Civil Engineering
Samuel J. Danner Mechanical Engineering
Samuel J. Karschnia Mechanical Engineering
Samuel J. Pfaffe Mechanical Engineering
Samuel J. Sandoz Mechanical Engineering
Samuel K. Mauch Civil Engineering
Samuel Quanbeck Computer Engineering
Samuel S. Gilseth Mechanical Engineering
Sanders N. Ellingson Mechanical Engineering
Sawyer Z. Burchill Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Seth K. Obritsch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Seth T. Koneczny Electrical Engineering
Sethu P. Monick Computer Engineering
Sheldon L. Cory Mechanical Engineering
Sheridan D. Burns Construction Engineering
Shi Ern Ho Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Sidney L. Stone Electrical Engineering
Siwakorn Tangpong Mechanical Engineering
Spencer G. Moir Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Spencer P. Turck Construction Management
Stephen J. Westerback Mechanical Engineering
Steven D. Maki Construction Management
Susana Bardolet Pettersson Electrical Engineering
Sydney J. Schuck Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Sydney Lubeley Civil Engineering
Tanner D. Schiffner Mechanical Engineering
Tanner J. Moerke Computer Engineering
Tanner J. Seeberg Electrical Engineering
Tate J. Miller Construction Management
Tate J. Petry Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Taylor A. Olson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Taylor B. Carlson Construction Management
Taylor J. Schloemer Civil Engineering
Taylor L. Heinz Mechanical Engineering
Taylor R. Nein Civil Engineering
Taylor S. Stulen Mechanical Engineering
Theodore R. Rainwater-Walker Mechanical Engineering
Thomas A. Zaviska Computer Engineering
Thomas B. Clausnitzer Electrical Engineering
Thomas M. Whalen Mechanical Engineering
Thomas R. Buboltz Civil Engineering
Thomas R. Sladek Manufacturing Engineering
Thomas V. Bruns Electrical Engineering
Thor J. Hanson Electrical Engineering
Tiahna L. Burian Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Timothy D. Straus Manufacturing Engineering
Timothy J. Colwell Construction Management
Timothy M. Gleason Civil Engineering
Todd R. Scheuring Mechanical Engineering
Tracer J. Bowar Construction Engineering
Travis A. Hayward Electrical Engineering
Travis J. Olson Civil Engineering
Travis M. Dietl Mechanical Engineering
Travis R. Johnson Computer Engineering
Travis W. Keller Electrical Engineering
Trevor M. Grindland Mechanical Engineering
Trevor M. Verkuehlen Construction Management
Trey Allis Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Tristan A. Weber Construction Management
Tristan E. Brossart Mechanical Engineering
Tyler B. Boltz Mechanical Engineering
Tyler C. Froelich Mechanical Engineering
Tyler D. Vanderby Mechanical Engineering
Tyler E. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler G. Toepke-Floyd Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Blegen Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Christianson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Larson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tyler K. Olsgaard Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tyler T. Donner Mechanical Engineering
Tyler W. Krienke Manufacturing Engineering
Uzoigwe O. Obi Civil Engineering
Whitney M. Stramer Civil Engineering
Widner Jean Simon Computer Engineering
Willard H. Forrette Mechanical Engineering
William D. Moritz Construction Management
William J. Jahner Electrical Engineering
William R. Rolf Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt M. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Yirong Ma Construction Management
Zachary C. McKenzie Mechanical Engineering
Zachary J. Holweger Civil Engineering
Zachary J. Lauinger Electrical Engineering
Zachary L. Burkart Electrical Engineering
Zachary P. Eddy Mechanical Engineering
Zachary R. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Tschida Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Zackary J. Nellermoe Civil Engineering
Zhibin Ma Construction Management
Ziheng Li Construction Management

To top

College of Health Professions

Name Program
Abbey E. Wohlers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abby L. Senger Nursing
Abby M. Wanzek Nursing
Abby R. Nelson Nursing
Abdullahi H. Ahmed Nursing
Abigail A. Astrup Nursing
Abigail H. Schoeneck Nursing
Abigail M. Gustafson Nursing
Abigail M. Krebs Nursing
Abigail M. Praska Nursing
Abriele S. Harrington Nursing
Adam J. Closmore Pharmaceutical Sciences
Adam M. Forness Pharmacy
Adam M. Schwartz Nursing
Alexander G. Cole Pharmacy
Alexander J. Sorby Pharmacy
Alexandra J. Mages Nursing
Alexandra L. Bakken Pharmacy
Alexandra L. Nissen Nursing
Alexandra R. Davis Nursing
Alexis B. Hoffman Nursing
Alexis M. Hukriede Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexis M. Kokett Pharmacy
Alexis Marshalek Nursing
Alexis N. Peichel Nursing
Alexis R. Rankka Nursing
Alicia K. Iverson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alison A. Dahring Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alissa M. Erickson Nursing
Alissa N. Gill Radiologic Sciences
Allie J. Hoernemann Nursing
Allison J. Aberle Nursing
Allison J. Scherr Nursing
Ally T. Fischer Nursing
Allyson M. Mueller Nursing
Allyssa M. Albrecht Nursing
Alyssa A. Wyffels Pharmacy
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmacy
Alyssa E. Schultz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alyssa M. Vosburg Nursing
Amanda Drees Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda K. Nies Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda K. Schmiesing Nursing
Amanda K. Stewart Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda L. Fechtner Nursing
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmacy
Amanda R. Olsen-Epstein Nursing
Amanda R. Schubert Pharmacy
Amarachi C. Onuoha Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber M. Schmidt Nursing
Amer Bektas Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amy L. Smith Nursing
Ana A. Braaten Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea J. Caron Nursing
Andrea L. Fuller Pharmacy
Andrea L. Johnson Nursing
Andrea T. Buzakovic Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrew O. Hoebbel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna C. McCusker Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna K. Lundstrom Nursing
Anna M. Hopkins Nursing
Anna M. Koch Nursing
Anna M. Triller Nursing
Anne K. Nash Nursing
Anne M. Hauge Medical Laboratory Science
Anne P. Butkowski Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anne R. Hefta Nursing
Annika M. Arnold Nursing
Anya S. Jones Nursing
Arianna J. Vidger Pharmacy
Arjun Monger Medical Laboratory Science
Ashlee K. Rudolf Nursing
Ashlee Koehl Nursing
Ashlee R. Sigman Nursing
Ashleigh G. Brink Nursing
Ashley A. Toikka Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley M. Laine Nursing
Ashley M. Osbjornson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley N. Freeman Pharmacy
Ashton E. Buller Nursing
Ashton M. Whitmore Nursing
Audri A. Emerson Nursing
Austin A. Anderson Nursing
Austin A. Halvorson Pharmacy
Austin O. Klapperich Pharmacy
Avery L. Lillemoe Nursing
Awna M. Kovash Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bailey E. Goroski Nursing
Bailey L. Buchholz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Baley L. Pederson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin J. Holland Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmacy
Benjamin M. Lilleberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bennett J. Bosire Nursing
Benton B. Blank Pharmacy
Berit A. Williamschen Pharmacy
Beth E. Dahlquist Nursing
Blair M. Nalewaja Nursing
Braden J. Wermager Nursing
Brandon D. Martin Pharmacy
Brandon S. Botner Pharmacy
Brayden P. Trontvet Pharmacy
Brea R. Dziuk Medical Laboratory Science
Breanna L. Burgad Pharmacy
Brenna G. Ketterling Nursing
Brent D. Derhaag Nursing
Bret D. Carlson Pharmacy
Brian Beniak Nursing
Brianna J. Close Radiologic Sciences
Brianna J. Weisenburger Radiologic Sciences
Brianna M. O'Gary Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna R. Kempema Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmacy
Brianna V. Dick Nursing
Brianne M. Carlson Pharmacy
Brianne M. Wilkinson Nursing
Brice D. Sondrol Pharmacy
Bridget E. Nelson Nursing
Briena M. Jarvi Medical Laboratory Science
Britta J. Hanson Nursing
Britta N. Rynning Nursing
Brittany J. Belohlavek Nursing
Brittany L. Doll Nursing
Brittney D. Andreas Nursing
Brittney J. Dorn Nursing
Brittney L. Henry Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brooke A. Yaggie Nursing
Brooke D. Schotters Pharmacy
Brooke E. Feltman Nursing
Bryon J. Schuldt Nursing
Cailey A. Sauvageau Radiologic Sciences
Cal J. Roosdett Nursing
Cali A. Richtsmeier Nursing
Carla J. Binde Nursing
Carlee H. Markel Nursing
Carly J. Black Pharmaceutical Sciences
Carlyssa R. Quam Nursing
Caroline R. Meyers Nursing
Carolyn G. Marg Pharmacy
Carson E. Reinhardt Pharmacy
Cassandra E. Rokusek Nursing
Cassandra L. Moen Pharmacy
Cassie R. Holt Nursing
Catherine L. Kallander Nursing
Chandra L. Selinger Nursing
Chantal A. DePriest Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chase Gerer Radiologic Sciences
Chelsea A. Striefel Nursing
Chelsey N. Metcalf Nursing
Chelsey T. Niemeyer Nursing
Chloe L. Schiermeister Nursing
Chloe L. Young Nursing
Christian J. Sorensen Pharmacy
Christian M. May Nursing
Christina R. Mackley Nursing
Christine A. Aubol Nursing
Christy M. Schilling Nursing
Ciara J. Dillon Nursing
Ciera L. Jacklitch Nursing
Ciera M. Clyde Pharmacy
Claire E. Ravn Nursing
Clayton C. Edstrom Nursing
Cody C. Springer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cole D. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Colin D. Gorath Radiologic Sciences
Colton D. Bruhn Nursing
Colton J. Iverson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Colton J. Stiefel Nursing
Courtney A. Meder Pharmacy
Courtney B. Lock Nursing
Courtney J. Clemetson Nursing
Courtney L. Ackerman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Courtney L. Stament Respiratory Care
Courtney N. Dubbels Medical Laboratory Science
Cullen E. Thiss Nursing
Dallas J. Goettle Nursing
Daniel J. Heiden Nursing
Danielle E. Dube Nursing
Darby L. Schmidt Nursing
Deanna L. Platt Nursing
DeeAnna M. Ziegler Pharmacy
Deidre M. Hahn Pharmacy
Dylan B. Maii Nursing
Dylan M. Ruff Respiratory Care
Dylan S. Austin Nursing
Edith B. Chakua Pharmacy
Elaine C. Mauricio Nursing
Elisabeth M. Swanson Nursing
Elisha A. Engelmeyer Nursing
Elizabeth A. Krueger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth A. Russell Medical Laboratory Science
Elizabeth A. Wirth Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth E. Nganje Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth R. Dauk Nursing
Elizabeth T. Erickson Nursing
Elle T. Grewe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emilee A. Gourde Pharmacy
Emily A. Hanford Nursing
Emily A. Wolf Pharmacy
Emily E. Pulford Nursing
Emily K. Lothspeich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily L. Wassenaar Nursing
Emily M. Rada Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily R. Mangas Nursing
Emily R. Zikmund Nursing
Emily S. Tschida Nursing
Emma E. Seifert Nursing
Emma L. Quistorff Nursing
Emma L. Steffens Nursing
Erica E. Hanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erica L. Gapinski Nursing
Erik M. Nelson Pharmacy
Erika N. Kaiser Respiratory Care
Erin G. Misialek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erin J. Kovarik Nursing
Esther E. Monono Nursing
Ethan B. Ryberg Pharmacy
Ethan J. Hendricks Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ethan L. Meide Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ethan L. Schatz Medical Laboratory Science
Ethan S. Candreva Nursing
Eva M. Byerley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Evan T. Wyum Nursing
Faith K. Tomczyk Nursing
Faith M. Morman Nursing
Gabriel E. Eronmosele Nursing
Gabrielle Coudron Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gail K. Ronsberg Pharmacy
Gina M. Turner Medical Laboratory Science
Gladys Puerta Nursing
Grace C. Zobel Nursing
Grace E. Thill Nursing
Grace M. Schmitz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Grace N. Ihry Nursing
Gunnar S. Payne Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hailey M. Kotts Nursing
Hailey N. Hamilton Nursing
Haley K. Erdahl Nursing
Haley M. Groth Nursing
Hannah C. Baker Nursing
Hannah E. Hills Nursing
Hannah K. Flach Pharmacy
Hannah L. Veillette Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Rocholl Pharmacy
Hannah M. Schroden Pharmacy
Hannah T. Bailey Nursing
Hannah T. Muhonen Nursing
Hayli J. Bauer Nursing
Heather A. Theisen Nursing
Heather A. Tollefson Nursing
Holly A. Wennerberg Nursing
Hunter C. Ward Nursing
Isabella J. Schroeder Nursing
Ismahan Ahmed Nursing
Ivan H. Lo Pharmacy
Ivy P. Steiger Respiratory Care
Jack R. Geraets Nursing
Jaclynn K. Saunders Nursing
Jacob A. Sylvester Pharmacy
Jacob E. Jerger Pharmacy
Jacob L. Droel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacob W. Deile Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jade K. Kelley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jadey G. Kappes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jadyn B. Cookman Radiologic Sciences
Jake T. Bloms Pharmaceutical Sciences
James W. Nowacki Nursing
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmacy
Jamie L. Kaasa Nursing
Jamie L. Tollefson Nursing
Jared M. Thunshelle Pharmacy
Jaret M. Cyr Nursing
Jarod D. Burnside Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jarren K. Fallgatter Nursing
Jarrod T. Rudi Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jayme L. Isakson Nursing
Jenna A. Beste Pharmacy
Jenna K. Weinhandl Nursing
Jenna N. Zwiers Respiratory Care
Jenna R. Field Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna R. Gullickson Pharmacy
Jenna S. Boelter Medical Laboratory Science
Jenna S. Karsky Medical Laboratory Science
Jenna Sypnieski Nursing
Jennifer A. Oliver Nursing
Jennifer L. Stifter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer M. Krick Respiratory Care
Jennifer R. Slavick Nursing
Jenny J. Guibert Nursing
Jensen K. Clarke Nursing
Jeremiah P. Maier Nursing
Jessica J. Erickson Pharmacy
Jessica K. Kindseth Nursing
Jessica L. Fetzer Pharmacy
Jessica R. Roesler Nursing
Jewel E. Fernander Respiratory Care
Jill A. Simpson Nursing
Joanna E. Josephson Nursing
Jocilynn M. Gradin Nursing
Joel H. Folkers Nursing
John J. Peabody Pharmacy
John M. Brands Pharmacy
Jolyn N. Jacobsma Nursing
Jonah M. Schwartzenberger Pharmacy
Jonathon D. Dullea Nursing
Jordan E. Afdahl Nursing
Jordan H. Ebel Nursing
Jordan M. Brandt Respiratory Care
Jordan W. Beck Nursing
Joseph P. Martin Nursing
Joseph T. Mauer Pharmacy
Joshua J. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joshua M. Udy Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joshua T. Parsons Pharmaceutical Sciences
Josie D. Stebner Medical Laboratory Science
Josie F. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Josie M. Lilja Pharmaceutical Sciences
Judah B. Belile Nursing
Julia G. Hallman Nursing
Julianne M. January Pharmaceutical Sciences
Justine E. Klein Nursing
Justis L. Caldwell Respiratory Care
Kacy L. Smith Nursing
Kacy M. McCormick Nursing
Kaia M. Frank Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaitlin E. Morgan Nursing
Kaitlyn A. Palubicki Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Omvig Pharmacy
Kaitlyn M. Stalberger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaitlyn R. Reiner Nursing
Kale J. Knutson Nursing
Kali L. Oeltjenbruns Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kalley A. Pederson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kalli N. Kaiser Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kallie A. Tornquist Nursing
Kallie M. Espeland Nursing
Kara L. Long Medical Laboratory Science
Kara S. Kreft Nursing
Kari A. Hoffmann Nursing
Kari P. Ust Nursing
Karin J. Mortenson Nursing
Karlie L. Eaton Radiologic Sciences
Karlie L. Manton Pharmacy
Karly A. Westra Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kasey K. Bertram Nursing
Kassandra L. Vettleson Pharmacy
Kassi D. Jorgenson Nursing
Kassidi L. Steffes Nursing
Kassidy L. Skuza Nursing
Katarina B. Schmidt Nursing
Katelyn A. Oland Nursing
Katelyn M. Johnson Nursing
Katherine A. Taylor Pharmacy
Katherine B. Schultz Nursing
Katherine M. Kessel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kathleen E. Stenger Nursing
Kathleen G. Rice Nursing
Kathryn E. Astrup Pharmacy
Kathryn Hoffman Nursing
Kathryn R. Held Nursing
Katie M. McCorquodale Nursing
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmacy
Katrina M. Hoff Nursing
Kayla A. Karels Nursing
Kayla A. Wald Nursing
Kayla J. Rose Pharmacy
Kayla M. Briggs Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla M. Huhnerkoch Nursing
Kayla M. Schlangen Nursing
Kaylee C. Erickson Pharmacy
Kaylee M. Davidson Pharmacy
Kaytlenn M. Glass Nursing
Kaytlin J. Werth Nursing
Keegan T. Ilenda Pharmacy
Keila Phillips Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelli A. Pavlicek Pharmacy
Kellie M. Forrest Pharmacy
Kelly L. Posthumus Pharmacy
Kellyn N. Barney Nursing
Kelsey A. Blommer Pharmacy
Kelsey A. Schlieman Pharmacy
Kelsey J. Weigel Nursing
Kelsey L. Fitterer Nursing
Kelsy A. Martinson Pharmacy
Kendra L. Perdue Nursing
Kendra R. Beedy Nursing
Kennedie A. Boehm Nursing
Kennedy L. Tracey Nursing
Kenneth L. Haugen Pharmacy
Kevin A. Reedstrom Pharmacy
Keyanna R. MacDonald Nursing
Kimberly L. Haux Nursing
Kirby C. Knutson Pharmacy
Kirsten A. Miller Pharmacy
Kirsten M. Holtz Nursing
Kirstin A. Volk Nursing
Kortney L. Schroeder Pharmacy
Kourtney D. Lothspeich Nursing
Kristy M. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle R. Larges Pharmacy
Lachelle N. Bumgarner Nursing
Laila A. Shire Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lakken T. Boeder Nursing
Larissa M. Leonard Pharmacy
Laura L. McCroskey Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren A. Gydesen Nursing
Lauren A. Nelson Radiologic Sciences
Lauren A. Schaubert Nursing
Lauren E. Berglund Nursing
Lauren E. Neuschwander Nursing
Lauren E. Nordberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren M. Trumm Pharmacy
Lauren N. Gietzen Nursing
Leah E. Flaskerud Nursing
Leah M. Hermanson Nursing
Leah R. Weber Nursing
Leanne M. Adrian Nursing
Lexy K. Wittmayer Respiratory Care
Lincoln E. Christenson Respiratory Care
Lindsay M. McGrath Radiologic Sciences
Lindsey E. Kirschenheiter Nursing
Lindsey L. Robinson Nursing
Lukas B. Tollefson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lydia J. Lowe Pharmacy
Lydia R. Butkowski Nursing
Macey M. Lauinger Nursing
Macey R. Llewellyn Pharmacy
Mackenzie L. Husted Nursing
MacKenzie L. Meyer Radiologic Sciences
Mackenzie L. Staloch Nursing
Mackenzie P. Swangler Nursing
Macy K. Sundahl Nursing
Maddeline R. Wilhelmy Nursing
Madeleine S. Grant Pharmacy
Madeline E. Anderson Nursing
Madeline G. Foss Nursing
Madeline K. Iversen Nursing
Madeline M. Breiland Nursing
Madeline T. Ek Nursing
Madelyn A. Provost Pharmacy
Madisen N. Kuppich Nursing
Madison Brenamen Nursing
Madison H. Deibert Nursing
Madison L. Bies Nursing
Madison L. Kirschenmann Nursing
Madison L. Kreuser Pharmacy
Madison M. Bonn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Madison R. Baumler Nursing
Maggie J. Pearson Nursing
Mai Hoang Pharmacy
MaKenna N. Hanson Nursing
Makenzie R. Breiter Nursing
Manita Monger Nursing
Maranda R. Schettle Nursing
Mariah A. Jacobson Nursing
Mariah E. Gustafson Nursing
Mariah J. Poss Nursing
Mariah L. Hoff Nursing
Marilyn A. Richter Nursing
Marina D. Rokke Nursing
Mark J. Stage Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mary B. Dingmann Nursing
Matthew E. Ingalls Medical Laboratory Science
Matthew J. Frost Nursing
Matthew J. Nuebel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew J. Pekarek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew J. Sash Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew J. Schaffner Nursing
McKensy R. Friedt Nursing
McKenzie A. Speidel Nursing
McKenzy K. Davis Nursing
McKinsey R. Heiser Nursing
Megan A. Baumler Pharmacy
Megan A. Claassen Pharmacy
Megan A. Kunz Nursing
Megan G. Aasness Nursing
Megan K. Mauch Nursing
Megan K. Rott Nursing
Megan M. Schleske Nursing
Megan S. Frederick Nursing
Meghan L. Franus Nursing
Mel C. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
Melissa J. Cresap Respiratory Care
Melissa M. Halvorson Pharmacy
Melissa M. Hammerot Respiratory Care
Melissa M. Perkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michaela R. Powers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mikayla L. Meidinger Nursing
MiKayla M. Heupel Nursing
Mitchell D. Johannes Pharmacy
Molly A. Olson Nursing
Molly G. McDowell Nursing
Molly L. Estenson Nursing
Molly R. DeSpiegler Nursing
Monica J. Flackey Nursing
Morgan E. Windhurst Pharmaceutical Sciences
Morgan Griffin Nursing
Morgan J. Mach Nursing
Morgan J. Reiten Nursing
Morgan J. Severson Nursing
Morgan M. Longtin Nursing
Morgan M. Sundquist Nursing
Naomi E. Meier Nursing
Natalie A. Wilson Radiologic Sciences
Natalie M. Raknerud Pharmacy
Nathan L. Nguyen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicholas C. Meyer Pharmacy
Nicholas D. Huseby Pharmacy
Nicole B. LaValle Nursing
Nicole C. Maurer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole C. McDonald Nursing
Nicole E. Spanier Pharmacy
Nicole J. Ugelstad Nursing
Nicole L. Anderson Nursing
Nicole L. Berend Pharmacy
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmacy
Nicole M. Meyer Nursing
Nicole M. Miller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole R. Nelson Nursing
Nicolle J. Trenda Nursing
Noah G. Wondimu Nursing
Noor Z. Al Mattar Respiratory Care
Nora J. Erickson Nursing
Nyobi B. Sherer Nursing
Oanh Hoang Nursing
Olivia A. Thimjon Nursing
Olivia F. Bachmeier Pharmaceutical Sciences
Olivia L. Fisher Nursing
Olivia M. Johnson Medical Laboratory Science
Olivia R. Schriver Nursing
Oluchi A. Okakpu Nursing
Oluwaseyi S. Ogundolani Pharmacy
Onyinyechi C. Onyemachi Nursing
Oxana I. Flemmer Nursing
Paige A. Bickett Medical Laboratory Science
Paige A. Holman Nursing
Paige B. Roesler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paige J. Palmer Nursing
Paige L. Berge Nursing
Paige R. Arntson Nursing
Paige S. Sinner Nursing
Paige S. Weigel Nursing
Pamela Joyce Nursing
Patrick J. Hanel Pharmacy
Patrick J. Joyce Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paula J. Nagel Pharmacy
Payton T. Grandgenett Radiologic Sciences
Peyton M. Manecke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Piper L. Luoto Pharmacy
Priscilla K. Xiong Pharmaceutical Sciences
Quinn T. Vculek Respiratory Care
Rachael N. Hendricks Pharmacy
Racheal J. Biffert Nursing
Rachel A. Schlangen Nursing
Rachel E. Herman Nursing
Rachel J. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachele J. Arnoldussen Pharmacy
Raquel A. Sayler Nursing
Rebecca L. Sande Respiratory Care
Rebecca M. Brinkley Nursing
Rebecca M. Jacobs Nursing
Rickie L. Olheiser Nursing
Riley A. Maanum Nursing
Riley J. Steenhoek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Riley R. Freehauf Nursing
Rochelle M. Bitz Nursing
Rochelle M. Fabian Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rose B. Hoechst Pharmacy
Roxanne L. Rindy Nursing
Rozlynn M. Lund Respiratory Care
Russell E. Janssen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rusul K. Mohammed Respiratory Care
Ruxuan Xiong Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan Barnick Respiratory Care
Sabrina M. Brunelle Nursing
Sabrina M. Wolfe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sage W. Voglewede Pharmacy
Saidee R. Oberlander Pharmacy
Salma Mohamed Nursing
Sam N. Markle Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha A. Sorenson Pharmacy
Samantha B. Maciej Nursing
Samantha I. Moe Pharmacy
Samantha J. Brentrup Pharmacy
Samantha J. Hansen Nursing
Samantha J. Lura Pharmacy
Samantha K. Rangeloff Nursing
Samantha Keifer Radiologic Sciences
Samantha Knapp Respiratory Care
Samantha L. Clausen Nursing
Samantha L. Veldman Nursing
Samantha R. Meyers Pharmacy
Samuel J. Benson Nursing
Samuel J. Breen Nursing
Samuel J. Leonard Nursing
Samuel T. Scattarella Radiologic Sciences
Sara A. Eaton Nursing
Sara M. Purfeerst Nursing
Sarah A. Chase Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah C. Altringer Nursing
Sarah E. Engelhart Radiologic Sciences
Sarah E. Wentz Nursing
Sarah G. Ormson Nursing
Sarah I. Kiesow Nursing
Sarah K. Bolton Nursing
Sarah N. Borchard Nursing
Sasha M. Hopfauf Respiratory Care
Savanna J. Beck Nursing
Savannah R. Birkeland Nursing
Selena Souriya Pharmaceutical Sciences
Seth A. Carlin Pharmacy
Seth D. Hanson Pharmacy
Seth W. Peltier Nursing
Seyedehniloofar Khazrabakht Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shae A. Mehring Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shauna R. Siech Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shaye K. Ronningen Nursing
Shelby L. Jacobson Nursing
Shelby L. Malmanger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shelby L. McRae Nursing
Shelby M. Gillett Pharmacy
Shelby M. Musland Nursing
Shirley Nguyen Pharmacy
Siennah A. Christianson Nursing
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmacy
Sierra N. Joldersma Nursing
Sierra R. Link Nursing
Sierra V. Swenson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Siri E. Burck Pharmacy
Skylar L. Wehri Nursing
Sonja F. Adelgren Nursing
Srijana Lamitare Nursing
Stasha M. Henning Nursing
Stephanie E. Klatt Radiologic Sciences
Stephanie E. Youngs Nursing
Stephanie G. Wall Nursing
Stephanie Liang Medical Laboratory Science
Sterling Sproles Nursing
Steven L. Condon Nursing
Su Yamin Myat Pharmaceutical Sciences
Susan M. Lyons Pharmacy
Sydney A. Fosness Nursing
Sydney B. Drennan Medical Laboratory Science
Sydney K. Mosher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sydney M. Aberle Respiratory Care
Taryn L. Neubauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor A. Thiets Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor E. Olson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor G. Dwyer Pharmacy
Taylor J. Mareck Nursing
Taylor L. Bengtson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor M. Braun Nursing
Taylor P. Hove Nursing
Taylor R. Folmer Nursing
Taylor R. Mann Nursing
Taylor T. Fern Pharmaceutical Sciences
Teasha M. Voegele Nursing
Tess N. Prochazka Pharmaceutical Sciences
Thad M. Bergh Pharmacy
Therese R. Turner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tiara N. Hopkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tiffany C. Stone Medical Laboratory Science
Tiffany E. Kim Radiologic Sciences
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmacy
Todd J. Selzler Pharmacy
Tori M. Bales Nursing
Trevor M. Arrowsmith Nursing
Tricia D. Schoch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Trisha B. Nelson Nursing
Trisha L. Balstad Nursing
Tuyen T. Huynh Nursing
Tyler A. Maanum Pharmacy
Tyler S. Jorgenson Nursing
Tyson J. Velde Nursing
Valerie A. Cross Nursing
Vanessa M. Vig Nursing
Vesela Y. Ugrinova Nursing
Whitney A. Hermanson Pharmacy
Zachariah T. Storey Pharmacy
Zachary D. Jones Pharmacy
Zachary E. Jensen Nursing
Zachary J. Eystad Nursing
Zachary R. Carlson Nursing
Zaid M. Altamimi Respiratory Care
Zoe E. Richard Pharmacy

To top

College of Human Development and Education

Name Program
Aaron M. Suchy Physical Education
Abby M. Pooler Human Development & Family Sci
Abby N. Sklebar Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Abigail J. Christensen Exercise Science
Aimee M. Padgett Sport Management
Akoya H. Kitzan App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alexa M. Spotts Human Development & Family Sci
Alexa N. Thompson Interior Design
Alexander C. Trowbridge Exercise Science
Alexander H. Neumann Interior Design
Alexandra C. Sherrard Dietetics
Alexandria M. Thompson Dietetics
Alexis A. Allen Dietetics
Alexis N. Schmidt Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Alison N. Welle Interior Design
Alison VandenBerghe Dietetics
Allison A. Roemmich Human Development & Family Sci
Allison M. Simser Human Development & Family Sci
Allison P. Voigt Interior Design
Allison R. Schneidermann Dietetics
Alyssa D. Athman Dietetics
Alyssa G. Schroeder Dietetics
Alyssa K. Bloomquist Exercise Science
Alyza P. Edevold Health Education
Amanda B. Kraft Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Amanda C. Bierman App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amanda J. Levin App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amanda R. Kensok Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Amber A. Winter Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Amelia C. Luckow Exercise Science
Amy L. Herrington Exercise Science
Amy N. Scheidecker Exercise Science
Ana R. Wermager Human Development & Family Sci
Anastasia M. Cole Sport Management
Andrea A. Richard Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Andrew D. Moore Sport Management
Andrew J. Miska Sport Management
Andrew M. McCarthy Exercise Science
Andrew P. Nolz Exercise Science
Ann C. Endres Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Arianna J. Berg Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Ashley E. Punton Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Ashley E. Tougas Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley L. Carlson Interior Design
Ashly E. Bourgois Exercise Science
Ashlynne R. Jeseritz Human Development & Family Sci
Ashton R. Wiltgen Dietetics
Aubriana N. Selness Human Development & Family Sci
Audra B. Montgomery Agricultural Education
Austin D. Audette Exercise Science
Austin J. Kalla Dietetics
Aylish Hilkert App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Bailee A. Bulman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Bailey A. Lervick Exercise Science
Bailey J. DeMar Dietetics
Bailey O'Connell Human Development & Family Sci
Baily B. Chell Exercise Science
Barbara E. Reuss Physical Education
Benjamin C. Ellefson Physical Education
Benjamin J. Norman English Education
Benjamin J. Sullivan Human Development & Family Sci
Blake L. Frink Social Science Education
Brandon A. Gonzalez Physical Education
Brandon C. Henn Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Breann C. Hogie Dietetics
Brenna G. Berg Exercise Science
Brenna K. Stein Dietetics
Brenna M. Greenwood App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Brian A. Anderson History Education
Briana L. Cossette Human Development & Family Sci
Briana N. Humphrey Interior Design
Brianna L. Fredrick Sport Management
Brianna M. Rasmusson Exercise Science
Britt N. Cahlander Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany E. Galbrecht Interior Design
Brittany N. Twiss Dietetics
Brittany R. Voulgarakis Human Development & Family Sci
Brooke A. Sundvall Human Development & Family Sci
Brooke Beske Human Development & Family Sci
Brooke R. Barthel Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Cadyn P. Hunter Exercise Science
Caitlin A. Harp Interior Design
Callie L. Gibbons Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Callie M. Manthe Human Development & Family Sci
Caren N. Blaschke Human Development & Family Sci
Carly J. Sedevie Dietetics
Carly M. Vesledahl Human Development & Family Sci
Caroline E. Carlson Exercise Science
Carrie E. Hiedeman English Education
Cassandra E. Pedersen Dietetics
Cassandra G. Althoff Exercise Science
Casy S. Davis App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Cecelia A. Hopkins Interior Design
Chase E. Morlock Exercise Science
Chesney S. Boor English Education
Cheyenne L. Dockter Agricultural Education
Christian J. Novak English Education
Christina M. Steckler Dietetics
Christopher J. Deal Sport Management
Christopher M. Sonnek Sport Management
Cierra K. Brinkman Human Development & Family Sci
Claire J. DeBenedetto Human Development & Family Sci
Clare A. Reinhardt Dietetics
Cody A. Kruize Exercise Science
Cody J. Hickel Sport Management
Cole C. Scherbenske Exercise Science
Cole E. Spilde Sport Management
Cole L. Jungberg Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Cole M. Karcz Exercise Science
Connor J. Dunn Mathematics Education
Connor R. Salisbury Exercise Science
Courtney R. Starry Interior Design
Crystal J. Lopez Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Cyle T. Canete Boller Social Science Education
Daeshaundra M. Wadsworth Dietetics
Damon M. Mellmer Agricultural Education
Darrius A. Shepherd Physical Education
Dava M. Huls Human Development & Family Sci
David A. Dirks Physical Education
David D. Lewis Sport Management
Dean R. Schroeder Sport Management
Delaney R. Olson Interior Design
Desirae M. Shanahan-Silva Human Development & Family Sci
Destinee C. Thorstensen Human Development & Family Sci
Devin S. Lambert Human Development & Family Sci
Easton M. Stick Sport Management
Elhana Selimovic Exercise Science
Elijah W. Arras Exercise Science
Elizabeth A. Blessum Agricultural Education
Ellen E. Potter Human Development & Family Sci
Ellie M. Hagen Exercise Science
Emily A. Berge Physical Education
Emily G. Berry Interior Design
Emily M. Boyer Exercise Science
Emily M. Haugen Exercise Science
Emily R. Knudson Human Development & Family Sci
Emily R. Lucus Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Emily R. Wotzka App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Emma G. Schalow Dietetics
Eric A. Chuba Sport Management
Erica M. Romero Human Development & Family Sci
Erica R. Martin Human Development & Family Sci
Erik K. Olson Physical Education
Erika L. Genoch Interior Design
Erika L. Johnson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Erin N. Grieger Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Eugenia M. Cegla Earth Science Education
Evan T. Perala Exercise Science
Everett M. Hale Sport Management
Gabriel M. Branco Sport Management
Gabrielle K. Hartze Dietetics
Gina M. Zastoupil Human Development & Family Sci
Grace C. Dietz Interior Design
Grant T. Morgan Sport Management
Greg A. Hartzler Exercise Science
Hailey M. Poliszuk Human Development & Family Sci
Halea C. Picha Social Science Education
Haley E. Heinen Human Development & Family Sci
Haley Hann Exercise Science
Hallie A. Schmidt Human Development & Family Sci
Hannah D. Paulson Health Education
Hannah Holzhaeuser English Education
Hannah M. Fussy Human Development & Family Sci
Hannah N. Hofstad Exercise Science
Hannah P. Brigger Exercise Science
Hayley A. Fingarson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Holly M. Johnson Human Development & Family Sci
Holly S. Papineau Human Development & Family Sci
Hope E. Tompkins Human Development & Family Sci
Hunter A. Schow Biological Sciences Education
Irosha P. Banagala Liyanage Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Isabela B. Simonson Dietetics
Jace S. Duffield Mathematics Education
Jacklyn R. Kraft Exercise Science
Jacob L. Dailey Agricultural Education
Jade E. Arntson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
James R. Kaderlik Exercise Science
Jamie M. Kulla Human Development & Family Sci
Jamie P. Holzer Sport Management
Jamison L. McCleery Human Development & Family Sci
Janell K. Burkart Exercise Science
Janet Tumaini App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jeannette A. Johnsrud-Evavold Human Development & Family Sci
Jeffrey R. Geiger Exercise Science
Jenaya J. Wentz Human Development & Family Sci
Jenna M. Reed Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jennifer S. Thorson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jeremy B. Maanum Dietetics
Jessica C. Jorgensen Sport Management
Jessica J. Johnson Dietetics
Jessica L. Corcoran Dietetics
Jessica M. Holen Interior Design
Jessica Thiel Human Development & Family Sci
Jill M. Mueller App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jocelyn D. Fisher Human Development & Family Sci
Jocelyn J. Dinius Dietetics
Jocelyn M. McCormack Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Johanna G. Weber Dietetics
John N. Mueller Interior Design
Jordan E. Martinson Exercise Science
Jordyn L. Hetland Human Development & Family Sci
Jordyn N. Trangsrud Human Development & Family Sci
Jordyn Q. Buckmier Dietetics
Joseph A. Louiselle Exercise Science
Joseph D. Zytkovicz Social Science Education
Joshua P. Wibbels Physical Education
Josiah N. Cole Human Development & Family Sci
Julia Edelstein Exercise Science
Kacey L. Morgan Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Kailyn L. Ohm Health Education
Kailyn R. Straub Human Development & Family Sci
Kaitlin C. Dick Human Development & Family Sci
Kaitlyn J. Dorsher Exercise Science
Kaleb H. Thalmann Exercise Science
Kaley M. Stotz Exercise Science
Kali R. Carlson Exercise Science
Kalynne A. Malmskog App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kari Wheeler Human Development & Family Sci
Karlea A. Thorson Human Development & Family Sci
Karlee M. Feist Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Karli J. Simon Exercise Science
Karlie L. Toy Human Development & Family Sci
Karly A. Maier App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kassandra J. Scherping Human Development & Family Sci
Katelynn M. Kanieski Sport Management
Katherine A. McFee Dietetics
Katherine A. Well Human Development & Family Sci
Katherine E. Braaten Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Katherine J. Bowen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katherine M. Fischer App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katherine N. Wanna Human Development & Family Sci
Katherine R. Heilman Human Development & Family Sci
Kathryn R. Olson Human Development & Family Sci
Katie G. Running Exercise Science
Katie J. Zueger App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Katie N. Pavlicek Dietetics
Katie Satalino Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla G. Knudson Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla J. Melgaard Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Kayla R. Oberlander App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kaylie O. Pedersen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kaylyn C. Herold Exercise Science
Keelie J. Kleffman Health Education
Keely R. Spiess Interior Design
Keith D. Stueve Exercise Science
Kelli M. Tobin Dietetics
Kelly A. Weir Interior Design
Kelly M. Kading Dietetics
Kelsey A. Sorensen Dietetics
Kelsie J. Schaff Human Development & Family Sci
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Dietetics
Kendall L. Kearney Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Kendra E. Plaschko Sport Management
Kerstyn M. Kutz-Samek English Education
Kevin J. Drotts Biological Sciences Education
Kevin J. Maile Physical Education
Keyona M. Elkins App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kimberly E. Zimmerman Human Development & Family Sci
Kjersten A. Lemke Dietetics
Kourtney M. Giese Dietetics
Kristen E. Zattera Human Development & Family Sci
Kristen L. Hanson Exercise Science
Kristen L. Shand Sport Management
Kristin D. Peterson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kristin M. Carew Human Development & Family Sci
Kristin M. Harrington App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kristy K. Bruner Dietetics
Krystal A. Ratzlaff Physical Education
Krystal A. Wold Sport Management
Kyla W. Kane Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Laiken E. Ross Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Lateasha A. Lechler Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Laura J. Orpen Human Development & Family Sci
Lauren A. Martin Exercise Science
Lauren E. Joki Physical Education
Lauren E. McIntosh Exercise Science
Lauren G. Rickers Exercise Science
Lauren P. Hawkinson Exercise Science
Leah A. Miskowiec Dietetics
Lexie A. Woinarowicz Exercise Science
Lexie R. Reinhardt Exercise Science
Lillian M. Wiemann English Education
Lindsay M. Wangerin Physical Education
Lindsey M. Carr Exercise Science
Lindsey N. Johnson Dietetics
Lindsey R. Janke Human Development & Family Sci
Linh M. Tran Dietetics
Logan W. Bergquist Physical Education
Lucas J. Dick Exercise Science
Luke W. Mericle Sport Management
Macey R. Brudwick Human Development & Family Sci
MacKenzie M. Hanson Dietetics
Mackenzie N. Koenig App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Mackenzie R. Malewicki Sport Management
Madalyn Casper Interior Design
Madeline G. Boren Human Development & Family Sci
Madison A. Mashek Dietetics
Madison B. Novacek English Education
Madison C. Sams Human Development & Family Sci
Madison K. Hemming Human Development & Family Sci
Madison L. Johnson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Madison L. Kane Interior Design
Madison M. Guler Human Development & Family Sci
Maggie J. Schwarzkopf Exercise Science
Maiah E. Maki Interior Design
Makayla E. Hackman Human Development & Family Sci
Makenzie G. Forward Dietetics
Marc S. Bluestone Human Development & Family Sci
Marcus A. Kopp Exercise Science
Mari A. Hutchison Dietetics
Mariah B. Schafer Exercise Science
Mariah J. Kratt Dietetics
Mariah L. Billadeau App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Mary A. Haman Exercise Science
Matthew A. McIver Sport Management
Matthew D. Plank Social Science Education
Matthew J. DeBoer Social Science Education
Matthew J. Perrault Exercise Science
Matthew J. Wurnig Sport Management
Max L. Peterson Sport Management
McKenzie M. Burke Exercise Science
McKenzie M. Schaffer Dietetics
Megan B. Olson Human Development & Family Sci
Megan C. Leeseberg Sport Management
Megan D. Boe Dietetics
Megan J. Claus Human Development & Family Sci
Megan M. Kasowski Interior Design
Megan M. LaFramboise Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Megan R. Roder Human Development & Family Sci
Meghan M. Ekre Exercise Science
Melora R. Haagenson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Michael B. Pegors Physical Education
Michael P. Miller Dietetics
Michaela C. Lee Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Michaela R. Nettum Human Development & Family Sci
Michelle J. Stepan Dietetics
Mikaela M. Casey Exercise Science
Mikayla L. Hahn App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Mikia M. Ferguson Human Development & Family Sci
Miranda F. Wilcox Dietetics
Miranda J. Abrahamson Human Development & Family Sci
Miranda L. Ripplinger Exercise Science
Mitchell W. Friedman Sport Management
Molly L. Manning Exercise Science
Montana J. DeCamp Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan A. Milbrath Physical Education
Morgan A. Woodley Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan E. Nellis Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan K. Gietzen Exercise Science
Morgan L. Cote Dietetics
Moriah M. Anderson Dietetics
Nadin Gowan Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie A. Shimpa Dietetics
Natalie J. Steblay Exercise Science
Natalie K. Gedrose Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Natalie R. Dube Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie R. Molstad Human Development & Family Sci
Nicole A. Outka Exercise Science
Nicole A. Pawek Human Development & Family Sci
Nicole L. Winsor App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Nikkole S. Adams Physical Education
Noah J. Berg Exercise Science
Noelle Kurowski Physical Education
Nolan D. Alber English Education
Olivia A. Hammerschmidt Human Development & Family Sci
Olukemi I. Soyomokun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Paige T. Breidenbach Interior Design
Patricia E. Mack Human Development & Family Sci
Payton A. Carlson Exercise Science
Philip A. Nelson Exercise Science
Philip S. Shermoen Dietetics
Philippa C. Robinson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Preston D. Weber Exercise Science
Preston R. Hewitt Exercise Science
Rachel C. Hall Social Science Education
Rachel M. Hoheisel Human Development & Family Sci
Rane T. Nelson Human Development & Family Sci
Reanna Peterson Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca A. Meier Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca E. Claridge App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Rebecca M. Tripp Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca M. Wisness-Warner Human Development & Family Sci
Rebekka M. Wanner Human Development & Family Sci
Regina L. Schimek Dietetics
Renae K. Tokach Agricultural Education
Riana L. Cooper Sport Management
Riley Altonen Exercise Science
Riley S. Bruns Interior Design
Rosealyn S. Carlson Human Development & Family Sci
Ryan N. Bjurstrom Exercise Science
Rylee A. Skyberg Exercise Science
Rylee J. Nudell Human Development & Family Sci
Ryley A. Berzinski App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Sabrina R. Kremer App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Sadie E. Klingenberg Human Development & Family Sci
Sallie J. Yakowicz Dietetics
Sally R. Frandrup App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha J. Janda App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha L. LeBlanc App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha M. Doeden Interior Design
Samantha M. Kounovsky Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Samuel J. Olson English Education
Sandra L. Kuntz Agricultural Education
Sara L. Supplee Dietetics
Sarah C. Oleksik Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah J. Hoekstra Interior Design
Sarah J. Traczyk Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Savannah R. Garrow Interior Design
Savannah R. Miller Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Seth B. Heinen Sport Management
Shaima S. Alsolami Interior Design
Shania M. Murphy Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Shania W. Sievert Dietetics
Shaylee G. Andel Exercise Science
Shaylee J. Thomas English Education
Shayley J. Espeseth App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Shayne P. Peltier Human Development & Family Sci
Shelby A. Gracik Sport Management
Shelby K. Wittenberg Exercise Science
Shelby R. Boettner Human Development & Family Sci
Sheyenne M. Weber Interior Design
Sophia K. Thompson Sport Management
Stefan C. Webber Physical Education
Stephanie K. Halvorson Exercise Science
Stephanie N. Hansana Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Sydney E. Fritz App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Sydney H. Hinrichs Sport Management
Sydney H. Hylland App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Sydney J. Lund Human Development & Family Sci
Sydney M. Haugdahl Dietetics
Sydney M. Schultz Exercise Science
Sydonia R. Yonkovich Human Development & Family Sci
Symone S. Jacobs Dietetics
Tammy V. Joe Exercise Science
Tayah L. Otterness Exercise Science
Taylor A. Chase Exercise Science
Taylor A. Hintgen Human Development & Family Sci
Taylor J. Waterworth Social Science Education
Taylor K. Kuechenmeister Dietetics
Taylor L. Bisbee Human Development & Family Sci
Taylor L. Peck Human Development & Family Sci
Taylor R. Kungel Human Development & Family Sci
Taylor S. Maroste Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Thomas D. Zimmerman Exercise Science
Thomas R. Walton Physical Education
Tiffany M. Staloch Human Development & Family Sci
Tony D. Larson Exercise Science
Torey T. Rohloff Sport Management
Travis J. Heidelberg Human Development & Family Sci
Trayton A. Penrose Exercise Science
Trisa L. Hutchinson Human Development & Family Sci
Trista E. Francis Biological Sciences Education
Tsai-Jung Yang Interior Design
Tucker D. Schoenfish Human Development & Family Sci
Tyler R. Fish Physical Education
Vanessa A. Anderson Exercise Science
Victoria A. Krabbenhoft Human Development & Family Sci
Vincent J. Levi Sport Management
Walker O. Lee Dietetics
Wyatt E. Whiteaker Chemistry Education

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

Name Program
Aaron B. Mennis Chemistry
Aaron J. Beyer Computer Science
Aaron J. Sletten Computer Science
Aaron L. Buchholz Computer Science
Abdoulie Barry Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Aditya Sinha Computer Science
Alaina M. Furcht Biological Sciences
Alecsis M. Jezeski Psychology
Alex E. Hecker Zoology
Alexa L. Braaten Biological Sciences
Alexander C. Reimers Geology
Alexander J. Stuhl Behavioral Statistics
Alexander T. Hart Chemistry
Alexis A. Pearson Biological Sciences
Alexis B. Brown Psychology
Alexis D. Charles Psychology
Alexis N. Schneider Psychology
Alexis S. Cavalier Biological Sciences
Alicia I. Shamdas Biological Sciences
Allie J. Lahren Zoology
Allison A. Breck Biological Sciences
Allison L. Schweitzer Zoology
Allison N. Christensen Zoology
Allison R. Byars Mathematics
Alyssa A. Burley Psychology
Alyssa J. Anderson Psychology
Alyssa J. Cahoon Zoology
Alyssa M. Kirsch Statistics
Alyssa R. Wroblewski Psychology
Alyssa S. Jensen Zoology
Amanda M. Kringlie Zoology
Amaniel P. Mrutu Statistics
Amelia E. Kraft Biological Sciences
Andrew J. Lantz Psychology
Andrew M. Mogga Biological Sciences
Andrew W. Fugleberg Biological Sciences
Angela M. Nagel Biological Sciences
Angela R. Ronalds Zoology
Angela Y. Schmitz Psychology
Anna C. Renner Chemistry
Anna D. Montgomery Psychology
Anna K. Reinholz Zoology
Anna L. VanderLaan Geology
Anna M. Smith Biological Sciences
Annah B. Scherling Psychology
Anne R. Neisen Psychology
Annika J. Rotvold Biological Sciences
Anthony V. Banack Biological Sciences
Ashlee A. Leech Mathematics
Ashley J. Sitz Psychology
Ashley K. Schmaltz Biological Sciences
Aubrey N. Wagar Zoology
Aubri N. Renfrew Chemistry
Aurora F. Obembe Geology
Austin B. Holmgren Zoology
Austin J. Breuer Chemistry
Austin J. Tadman Computer Science
Austin J. Tauer Computer Science
Austin L. Todd Statistics
Austin S. McCullough Biological Sciences
Autumn N. Marmon Biological Sciences
Bailee R. Gass Psychology
Bailey E. Gillis Biological Sciences
Barbara L. Senger Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Baustin M. Welch Biotechnology
Ben M. Hokanson Mathematics
Benjamin G. Hapip Computer Science
Benjamin G. Verkuilen Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Benjamin M. Weller Computer Science
Benjamin P. Huber Zoology
Benjamin R. Mohan Computer Science
Benjamin T. Hintz Biological Sciences
Bobby J. Kesler Biological Sciences
Bonnie J. Stalberger Zoology
Brady J. Klock Biological Sciences
Brady Jochim Biological Sciences
Brady R. Skytland Zoology
Branden J. Smith Psychology
Brandon B. Verkinderen Zoology
Brandon G. Haugrud Biological Sciences
Brandon I. Byrne Computer Science
Brandon J. Gibson Psychology
Brandon S. Christianson Biological Sciences
Breanna L. Weber Biological Sciences
Breanna R. Thompson Psychology
Brendan P. Winkler Physics
Brenna C. Mueller Biological Sciences
Brett D. Turbeville Psychology
Brett M. Yaniero Computer Science
Bria L. Davis Psychology
Brianna L. Hursey Psychology
Brittany J. Hofmann Psychology
Brooke L. Hubert Psychology
Brooke P. Scherping Psychology
Brooklyn K. Thompson Psychology
Brooks J. Flyberg Mathematics
Bryan R. Carlton Biological Sciences
Bryant L. Lennick Computer Science
Bryant T. Feist Computer Science
Brynia M. Westra Zoology
Byrne B. Curl Biological Sciences
Caitlin A. Martin Psychology
Caleb J. Larsen Computer Science
Caleb M. Stubstad Psychology
Camryn Y. Roadley Computer Science
Carlee P. Gebeke Psychology
Carly A. Thompson Mathematics
Carly B. Snell Physics
Carly D. Storbeck Zoology
Carmen M. Ross Zoology
Carrie E. Mannila Computer Science
Casey A. Ricker Biological Sciences
Casey T. Christianson Statistics
Casey Vukelich Computer Science
Chandler S. Ramsdell Computer Science
Chase E. Anderson Computer Science
Chase G. Clayton Computer Science
Chasity S. Stanczyk Psychology
Chengyao Tang Computer Science
Cheyenne J. Krantz Psychology
Chris M. Hollerung Biological Sciences
Christian K. Bowlinger Computer Science
Christian L. Roise Biological Sciences
Christian S. Oien Biological Sciences
Christina L. Krieger Biological Sciences
Christopher A. Bigelow Computer Science
Christopher A. Sorensen Physics
Christopher J. Kasper Zoology
Christopher T. Spagnolia Zoology
Christy A. Anderson Biological Sciences
Claire Campion Biological Sciences
Clay R. Carufel Physics
Clayton L. Ream Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cody J. Riggle Zoology
Cody Lineburg Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cody Magnuson Zoology
Cole T. Amundson Zoology
Cole V. Rehovsky Zoology
Colin M. Elwell Biological Sciences
Colton R. Keller Computer Science
Connor P. Fradenburgh Computer Science
Connor P. O'Fallon Statistics
Connor S. Liudahl Biological Sciences
Courtney M. Houglum Biological Sciences Education
Courtney M. Karnopp Biological Sciences
Courtney M. O'Hotto Psychology
Covey L. Wong Biological Sciences
Cristian A. Hernandez Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Crystal M. Towers Psychology
Damon B. Hage Computer Science
Danielle R. Freitag Psychology
Danielle R. Wernberg Biological Sciences
Daria B. Schuett Computer Science
Darren L. Crissler Zoology
Demitrius A. Fenton Computer Science
Deovandski Skibinski Computer Science
Derek Sauer Zoology
Destiny M. Nguyen Zoology
Dev J. Patel Biological Sciences
Diana Nguyen Computer Science
Dillon C. Perryman Psychology
Dominic R. Fettig Psychology
Drew G. Thompson Zoology
Dylan L. Rogers Psychology
Dylan S. Lund Biological Sciences
Dylan Vukelich Mathematics
Elise V. Kania Zoology
Elizabeth A. Burnstein Statistics
Elizabeth A. Driscoll Psychology
Elizabeth G. Ratchenski Biological Sciences
Elizabeth M. Jensen Biological Sciences
Ellee K. Traurig Psychology
Ellen O. Farrell Biological Sciences
Emaline M. Strehlow Mathematics
Emery T. Lipp Zoology
Emilee J. Andersen Psychology
Emileigh M. Ward Psychology
Emily A. Berchem Zoology
Emily B. Klusman Biological Sciences Education
Emily F. Leonard Mathematics
Emily K. Spier Psychology
Emma B. Schreifels Computer Science
Emma C. Twedt Biological Sciences Education
Eric A. Braun Computer Science
Eric J. Van Asperen Computer Science
Erica A. Odegard Zoology
Erica E. Lee Mathematics Education
Erica L. Sevigny Zoology
Erik J. Sheehan Biological Sciences
Erik R. LaVanier Computer Science
Erika L. Losik Psychology
Erin L. Anderson Psychology
Erin M. Radtke Computer Science
Erin M. Richards Chemistry
Erin Mollberg Zoology
Esperance A. Mulonda Biological Sciences
Ethan A. Laney Psychology
Evan T. Amundson Computer Science
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Gage S. Askegard Computer Science
Gloria A. Albert Psychology
Gracynn R. Young Psychology
Grant Skrove Zoology
Gregor A. Horvath Psychology
Greta K. Herschlip Psychology
Hailey C. Mueller Psychology
Hailey S. Silvers Psychology
Hali E. Haugen Psychology
Halli J. Helgeson Psychology
Hallie B. Anderson Psychology
Hannah I. Pearson Psychology
Hannah K. Christenson Psychology
Hannah K. Staska Psychology
Hannah L. DeKrey Psychology
Hannah L. Hood Psychology
Hashim M. Sharif Hobib Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Hassan Sabieddine Biological Sciences
Hayley M. Viner Zoology
Heather A. Evin Biological Sciences
Holly M. Enderle Zoology
Hunter A. Bring Computer Science
Hunter C. Schleske Biological Sciences
Hunter J. Scherr Biological Sciences
Irina Kravchuk Mathematics
Isaac J. Nelson Zoology
Isaiah C. Nicolai Computer Science
Isaiah J. Seefried Chemistry
Jack G. Madsen Zoology
Jack W. Olson Computer Science
Jackson B. Kimball Computer Science
Jaclynn R. Turcotte Psychology
Jacob A. Wolf Zoology
Jacob J. Gable Psychology
Jacob T. Schulze Physics
Jacquelyn V. Sertic Zoology
Jade Brunsvold Zoology
Jaden D. Wirrenga Computer Science
Jae Hyun Park Chemistry
Jaelin A. Beachy Psychology
Jakub K. Bodziachowski Computer Science
James P. Raboin Computer Science
Jamie A. Newberger Psychology
Jared J. Dewald Biological Sciences Education
Jared T. Terres Psychology
Jaxon B. Helland Mathematics
Jaymie D. Hansen Psychology
Jeffrey T. Walsh Physics
Jena L. Anderson Psychology
Jenika L. Rufer Psychology
Jenna C. Wiersma Zoology
Jenna N. Fischer Geology
Jens A. Johnson Physics
Jessica J. Fredrickson Biological Sciences
Jestin L. Jacobs Computer Science
Jhadzia W. Walton Biological Sciences
Jianfeng Zhang Statistics
Joanne C. Ramos Psychology
John A. Morgan Computer Science
Jonah M. Warwick Zoology
Jonathan M. Albers Zoology
Jonathan S. Bell-Clement Zoology
Jordan A. Holleman Computer Science
Jordan C. Andrud Zoology
Jordan M. Harworth Psychology
Jordan R. Falcon Computer Science
Jordan T. Brainard Physics
Jordyn K. Thompson Psychology
Jory M. White Zoology
Jose Agudelo Mathematics
Jose U. Blanco Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Josefine S. Cottrell Biological Sciences
Joseph A. Willert Statistics
Joseph E. Stack Psychology
Joseph K. Moses Computer Science
Joseph M. Billstrom Computer Science
Joseph R. Borowicz Computer Science
Joseph R. Manoles Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Joseph R. Mitchell Computer Science
Josephine M. Sindorf Chemistry
Josephine Osei Biological Sciences
Joshua D. Williamson Computer Science
Joshua S. Zickermann Computer Science
Joshua T. Wallgren-Mindermann Computer Science
Josie L. Krupich Psychology
Julia I. Duncan Psychology
Julia J. Kocon Psychology
Justin M. Roberts Biological Sciences
Justin M. Spanier Mathematics
Kade B. Thornton Psychology
Kailee N. Myxter Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn H. Stenberg Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn M. Gura Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn M. Johnson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kaitlyn R. Boteler Zoology
Kaleb D. Burnham Computer Science
Kambri C. Schaner Biological Sciences
Karlee J. Jorgenson Zoology
Karley M. Ortloff Psychology
Katelyn A. Johnson Biological Sciences
Katherine A. Esboldt Biological Sciences
Katherine A. Hills Psychology
Kathleen E. Merkel Mathematics
Kathryn A. Bartholomay Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Kathryn R. Jund Psychology
Katie E. Boe Psychology
Katie J. Windhorst Biological Sciences
Kaylea A. Fox Biological Sciences
Kaylee N. Abfalter Psychology
Kayleigh C. Alme Geology
Keaton A. Rummel Psychology
Keiley S. Sampson Biological Sciences
Kelan P. Riley Computer Science
Kelsey M. Laufenberg Psychology
Kelsey P. Bedard Computer Science
Kelvin A. Bennett Zoology
Kevin P. Folman Mathematics Education
Khurshid R. Kurbanov Computer Science
Kian G. McKibben Mathematics Education
Kimberly C. Kaspar Biological Sciences
Kinzie S. Koch Zoology
Kori A. Hennebry Biological Sciences
Kristen K. Almen Biological Sciences
Kristen L. Carroll Psychology
Kristina L. Dahl Biological Sciences
Kristy L. Brandt Psychology
Kyle R. Knutson Zoology
Kylie L. Olson Psychology
Laina J. Nelson Psychology
Lance M. Willet Computer Science
Landen Paige Statistics
Landon W. Johnson Physics
Lauren A. Reimers Biological Sciences
Lauren L. Cappelen Psychology
Lauren M. Grant Psychology
Lauren R. Tupa Statistics
Leighton G. Covington Computer Science
Levi W. Lucy Mathematics
Lindsey N. Budahn Biological Sciences
Lindsey R. Schmidt Biological Sciences
Logan M. Clark Geology
Logan R. Brink Biological Sciences
Lucas D. Ringuette Psychology
Lucas M. Kensok Biological Sciences
Lydia J. Peck Psychology
Mackenzie Cox Psychology
Mackenzie K. Kruta Psychology
Madeline Hammes Chemistry
Madeline M. Stark Psychology
Madisen L. Rick Zoology
Madison A. Snyder Biological Sciences
Madison B. Jensen Biological Sciences
Madison J. Lee Biological Sciences
Madison J. Skadberg Biological Sciences
Madison R. Milbrath Biological Sciences
Madison T. Hanson Zoology
Mai Yang Biological Sciences
Makayla A. Schneider Psychology
Mallori T. Johnson Psychology
Marcus M. Stewart Computer Science
Margaret P. Russell Psychology
Mariah L. Sorby Psychology
Mariah R. Kresky Psychology
Marisa A. Kuyava Computer Science
Marissa A. Helgen Biological Sciences
Marissa E. Geyer Biological Sciences
Marissa L. Bridgeman Psychology
Mark D. Swam Computer Science
Mason D. Nelson Statistics
Matthew F. Walters Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Matthew K. Laden Psychology
Matthew M. Fevold Computer Science
Matthew T. Olson Computer Science
Matthew W. Martin Psychology
McKenna C. O'Brien Computer Science
McKenzie K. Kemmet Biological Sciences
McKinley R. Solberg Psychology
Megan E. Malecha Psychology
Megan J. Biegler Zoology
Megan J. Lorenz Chemistry
Megan L. Shasky Psychology
Megan M. Klaphake Mathematics
Melina C. Kuerschner Biological Sciences
Melissa K. Maertens Geology
Mengkun Yang Biological Sciences
Mi T. Huynh Computer Science
Michael C. Holland Psychology
Michael D. Odegaard Chemistry
Michael R. McConnell Biological Sciences
Michael T. Heim Statistics
Michael T. Sullivan Geology
Michael W. McCrory Computer Science
Michelle N. Kuhlman Biological Sciences Education
Michelle U. Klose Chemistry
Mikayla L. Rekken Zoology
Miranda K. Jensen Biological Sciences
Mitchell J. Olson Computer Science
Monica M. Timmerman Computer Science
Morgan A. Jones Psychology
Morgan B. Seminary Psychology
Morgan L. Olson Psychology
Morgan V. Wing Psychology
Nana B. Nyamekye Computer Science
Natalie A. Roth Psychology
Natalie J. Hastings Zoology
Natalie M. Schumacher Biological Sciences
Nathan Chin Biological Sciences
Nathan E. Hegstad Physics
Nathan G. Backowski Zoology
Nathan L. Kringstad Psychology
Nathan W. Diemer Computer Science
NaTya R. Arndt Zoology
Neil J. Lelm Zoology
Nicholas A. Mergen Psychology
Nicholas D. Bahls Biological Sciences
Nicholas J. Laschkewitsch Psychology
Nicholas L. Feenstra Biological Sciences Education
Nicholas L. Pfeifer Computer Science
Nicollette J. Bitz Psychology
Noah E. Strom Geology
Noah J. Hanson Biological Sciences
Noha M. Abdelrahman Biological Sciences
Nolan R. Johnson Biological Sciences
Olivia A. LaMontagne Psychology
Olivia L. Abuhl Biological Sciences
Oluwatomilola O. Fatoba Biological Sciences
Paige A. Harris Biological Sciences
Paige A. Kramer Biological Sciences
Paige D. Hall Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Peter A. Wells Computer Science
Peter Z. Chen Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Peyton D. Kerzmann Psychology
Phuong U. Tran Psychology
Prajakta Warang Biotechnology
Preston A. Miller Geology
Quinn E. Murphy Computer Science
Quinn S. Las Computer Science
Rachel C. Bany Biological Sciences
Rachel G. Ford Biological Sciences
Rachel J. Simon Zoology
Rachel L. Westphal Psychology
Rachel N. Werner Biological Sciences
Ramata Korgho Psychology
Randi W. Johnson Biological Sciences
Raymond J. Wiles Biological Sciences
Rayni L. Gullette Biological Sciences Education
Rebecca F. Erickson Biological Sciences
Rebecca L. Bradley Biological Sciences
Reed I. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Reed J. Petersen Physics
Reed M. Junco Biological Sciences
Reid M. Segal Behavioral Statistics
Riley G. Moore Computer Science
Riley S. Vareberg Biological Sciences
Rio M. Bergh Psychology
Robert C. Juul Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Rose A. Jackson Mathematics
Ruben Arutyunov Computer Science
Ryan I. Mahoney Zoology
Ryan J. Pufall Computer Science
Ryan L. Gray Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Ryan Q. Nelson Computer Science
Ryley J. Banick Computer Science
Sadie E. Sholl Biological Sciences
Samantha A. Fitzer Psychology
Samantha D. Gartner Biological Sciences
Samantha J. McDonnell Biological Sciences
Samantha R. Gorath Psychology
Samuel A. Mastel Biological Sciences
Samuel C. Pirrotta Zoology
Samuel D. Marolt Geology
Sara J. Bachmeier Biological Sciences
Sara M. Hanson Psychology
Sarah A. Todd Chemistry
Sarah C. DiDonna Biological Sciences
Sarah E. Behles Biological Sciences
Sarah J. Grindberg Biological Sciences
Sarah K. Klein Psychology
Sarah L. Jacobson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Sarah M. Overton Biological Sciences
Savanna J. Fonkert Zoology
Sean A. Nash Zoology
Sean J. Gunderson Mathematics
Selina M. Condon Zoology
Serena J. Curran Psychology
Seth A. Jones Zoology
Seth W. Smith Biological Sciences
Seunghyun Choi Biotechnology
Shawn D. Helmers Mathematics
Shayla Dang Biological Sciences
Shayla J. Smith Psychology
Shayli A. Toelle Biological Sciences
Shayna M. Niess Biological Sciences
Shelby E. Lewis Zoology
Sheridan E. Amb Psychology
Sheridan O. Heid Biological Sciences
Shyla J. Furcht Psychology
Sierra A. Walker Chemistry
Skylar L. Anderson-Buckingham Biological Sciences
Skyler J. Benson Biological Sciences Education
Sofia Abdullah Biological Sciences
Somer B. Bucholz Biological Sciences
Sondos Abdelrahman Biological Sciences
Spencer J. Eliason Zoology
Spencer K. Marchus Computer Science
Spencer M. Cook Computer Science
Stephanie C. Leach Psychology
Stephen G. Johnson Botany
Storm J. Kettelhut Zoology
Sydney A. Neva Biological Sciences
Sydney E. Hofmann Psychology
Sydney L. Quinlan Psychology
Sydney Yingling Biological Sciences
Talin J. Scherping Biological Sciences Education
Tanner J. Anderson Biological Sciences
Taylor M. Benske Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Taylor N. Ensrude Zoology
Thomas J. Blommel Mathematics
Thomas P. Ames Computer Science
Tianyi Liang Computer Science
Tony P. Ukkelberg Psychology
Trent R. Olson Geology
Trevor D. Priestley Computer Science
Trevor Deere Zoology
Trevor J. Bergmann Biological Sciences
Tricia M. Berggren Psychology
Tristan W. Anderson Geology
Troy J. Pretends Eagle Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Tucker M. Lehr Physics
Turner J. Gunderson Statistics
Tyler D. Jacobson Psychology
Tyler J. Follman Biological Sciences
Tyler J. Gaffaney Computer Science
Tyler J. Weyer Physics
Tyler M. Johnson Computer Science
Victoria M. Moss Biological Sciences
Victoria O. Kyereme Computer Science
Wade W. DeAustin Biological Sciences
Weston S. McKenney Computer Science
Whitney S. Ong Chemistry
William E. Howlett Chemistry
William G. Fleck Computer Science
William O. Deeken Mathematics
Wyatt Z. Becker Psychology
Xi Ke Statistics
Xinyi Yang Mathematics
Zachary D. Anderson Zoology
Zachary T. Dukleth Biological Sciences
Zhalya L. Ghafour Biological Sciences
Zhuoran He Computer Science
Zoe I. Citrowske Lee Psychology
Zoe M. Leuthner Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Zoe M. Portlas Biological Sciences

To top

College of University Studies

Name Program
Alexander B. Tupa University Studies
Alexander J. Becker University Studies
Alyssa M. Amundson University Studies
Anna L. Benke Non-Degree
Austin R. Hoover University Studies
Benjamin S. Skiple Non-Degree
Brian E. Lee University Studies
Caitlyn J. Hanson University Studies
Carly L. Weld University Studies
Christa A. Stangl Non-Degree
Connor F. Schank University Studies
Dafne P. Cordero Hernandez Non-Degree
Devin M. Flaa University Studies
Douglas J. Brown University Studies
Eric D. Gerst University Studies
Eric G. Bunnell Non-Degree
Faith J. Wolla University Studies
Fnu Ahadujjaman Non-Degree
Gavin W. Rook University Studies
Hannah C. Sivertson University Studies
Hannah Jaeger University Studies
Henry D. Van Dellen University Studies
Jackson J. Elmquist University Studies
Jacob P. Schmidt University Studies
Jaxine Carlson University Studies
Jaxon C. Brown University Studies
John T. Butler University Studies
Karl O. Benson University Studies
Korey J. Mickelson Non-Degree
Kylee McLean University Studies
Leah P. Emerson University Studies
Leah T. Olson Non-Degree
Luke A. Lind University Studies
Macie K. Romsdal University Studies
Madison M. Born University Studies
Madison Moen University Studies
Maggie M. Kvaale Non-Degree
Mallory S. Fenske University Studies
Mariah L. Kieffer University Studies
Mason A. Gourde University Studies
Matthew J. Meagher University Studies
Michael J. Backer Non-Degree
Monty R. Vanderlinde University Studies
Nathan Stracke University Studies
Nicole D. Plaschko University Studies
Nouf Alhomoud Non-Degree
Nyamkhorol Sainbat Non-Degree
Paige L. Whipple University Studies
Reed M. Rufer University Studies
Rosemary E. Dotzler University Studies
Sarah A. Modrak University Studies
Sarah R. Schell University Studies
Sawyer B. Heller University Studies
Sean N. Terres Non-Degree
Shelby A. Gunnells University Studies
Stephanie H. Zimmerman Non-Degree
Sydney T. Ulrich Non-Degree
Taylor A. Schmidt University Studies
Trevor R. Heit University Studies
Tyler A. Card University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 2801 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Thursday, June 29, 2017 11:46:31 AM
Privacy Statement