Content | Navigation |

2012 Fall Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

NameProgram
Beth K. Aakre Veterinary Technology
Kyle A. Aasand Crop and Weed Sciences
Jessica R. Adamek Animal Science
Derek W. Aho Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Tyler J. Allan Economics
Kelsey M. Amborn Veterinary Technology
Bryce J. Andersen Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Elizabeth H. Anderson Animal Science
Jordan T. Anderson Crop and Weed Sciences
Katherine M. Anderson Animal Science
Rachel K. Anderson Microbiology
Ellyn C. Andrews Microbiology
Bayleigh M. Antonsen Agricultural Economics
Sarah J. Archambault Veterinary Technology
Jessie B. Arneson Microbiology
Heidi N. Artz Microbiology
Kylie J. Artz Microbiology
Marisa L. Asheim Microbiology
Julie M. Ault Veterinary Technology
Nicholas L. Austin Crop and Weed Sciences
Marcie A. Bachler Microbiology
Laura A. Bachmeier Animal Science
Bayarbat Badarch Agricultural Economics
Laura J. Bade Microbiology
Hannah J. Bakke Animal Science
Alexandra L. Barber Microbiology
Hannah M. Barrett Horticulture
Justin D. Bartholomay Animal Science
Mitchell J. Bauske Agricultural Economics
Amanda L. Beck Crop and Weed Sciences
Kaitlin C. Beck Food Science
Caitlin C. Berschneider Natural Resources Mgmt
Amanda B. Bierma Animal Science
Kayla J. Blake Animal Science
Anders J. Bleth Natural Resources Mgmt
Jodi E. Boe Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacob E. Boersma Agricultural Economics
Sydney B. Bork Microbiology
Crystal L. Bosek Veterinary Technology
Kiersten F. Bourgault Food Science
Alison J. Bowman Microbiology
John S. Breker Soil Science
Alexander A. Brodal Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew J. Brooke Horticulture
Abigail R. Brossart Veterinary Technology
Trenton E. Bruner Agricultural Economics
Joseph M. Budke Soil Science
Beau L. Buehler Agricultural Economics
Jacob J. Burbach Natural Resources Mgmt
Elizabeth G. Burdolski Soil Science
Kara A. Burrer Animal Science
Taylor B. Bussman Agricultural Economics
Collin J. Cannon Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Steven A. Carlsen Crop and Weed Sciences
Lacey Carlson Equine Science
Lynn K. Carlson Crop and Weed Sciences
Tanner L. Cattanach General Agriculture
Patrick S. Champa Range Science
Sehoon Chang Economics
Erin N. Christ Animal Science
Brookelle A. Christman Microbiology
Lauren A. Ciernia Animal Science
Benjamin D. Cigelske Crop and Weed Sciences
James S. Clark Economics
Haylee M. Cloutier Veterinary Technology
Bryce M. Crompton-Pazdernik Natural Resources Mgmt
Taylor M. Cymbaluk Animal Science
Brandon L. Dahl Natural Resources Mgmt
Matthew C. Dahlke Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Catherine M. Day Veterinary Technology
Abigail R. Debner Horticulture
Andrew G. Dockter Microbiology
Bailey M. Dockter Animal Science
Amanda R. Doll Microbiology
Emily P. Driessen Microbiology
Kenya Duchsherer Animal Science
James D. Duletski Agricultural Economics
Christina F. Dulik Equine Science
Kathleen R. Dunsmore Microbiology
Karl M. Effertz Microbiology
Kelsie A. Egeland Equine Science
Colton R. Eichele Agribusiness
Bridget E. Eklund Biotechnology
Tracy L. Ellig Animal Science
Evan E. Ellison Biotechnology
Crystal M. Ereth Veterinary Technology
Marshall A. Erickson Agribusiness
Alec C. Espeland Microbiology
Melissa S. Evans Veterinary Technology
John D. Evenocheck Microbiology
Travis J. Evenson Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew J. Fedje Natural Resources Mgmt
Amber A. Feickert Agribusiness
Emily R. Feldmann Food Science
Marcy R. Fell Animal Science
Mitchell W. Field Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Brandon A. Flynn Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Charles J. Forward General Agriculture
Lindsey R. Forward Natural Resources Mgmt
Heather L. Frahm Veterinary Technology
Brooke M. Franzen Animal Science
Ava D. Friederichs Agribusiness
Alexandra R. Frolek Veterinary Technology
Haley M. Furchner Animal Science
Margaret S. Fyffe Veterinary Technology
Jacob V. Gehrls Crop and Weed Sciences
Ashley L. Giedd Animal Science
Cole M. Gigstad Crop and Weed Sciences
Sydney M. Gilles Crop and Weed Sciences
Jonathan C. Gladis Crop and Weed Sciences
Arielle C. Glaspie Veterinary Technology
Christopher B. Grandalen Crop and Weed Sciences
Benjamin W. Grann Natural Resources Mgmt
Cody T. Grasswick Biotechnology
Ashley N. Graudin Veterinary Technology
Andrew J. Greenmyer Agricultural Economics
Jenna L. Gross Animal Science
Krista R. Gross Animal Science
Andrew J. Grothmann Agricultural Economics
Seth M. Haas Agricultural Economics
Marie A. Hagemeister Crop and Weed Sciences
Bradley J. Hagen Animal Science
Maria C. Hager Agricultural Economics
Jill A. Hallin Animal Science
Bre'Anna D. Hanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Katherine M. Hanson Veterinary Technology
Bryce A. Haugrud Agricultural Economics
Hilary B. Hawkins Animal Science
Kayla C. Heinz Microbiology
Raymond D. Heinz Natural Resources Mgmt
Morgan A. Hemme Microbiology
Amanda D. Herman Veterinary Technology
Alexandra M. Hitt Economics
Danelle D. Hoff Natural Resources Mgmt
Sherlynn M. Humann Animal Science
Brandi A. Hunsicker Microbiology
Miranda J. Husnick Microbiology
Kyo Yeon Hwang Economics
Su Hyeon Hwang Food Science
Meredith L. Irsfeld Microbiology
Neil R. Iverson Crop and Weed Sciences
Charles D. Jacobs Agricultural Economics
Nathan J. Jahnke Horticulture
Randy Jasken Horticulture
Mark A. Johannes Range Science
Angela B. Johnson Animal Science
Haley M. Johnson Equine Science
Heather A. Johnson Agricultural Education
Justin T. Johnson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Kory L. Johnson Crop and Weed Sciences
Brandon W. Joos Agricultural Economics
John S. Kalenze Horticulture
Joseph M. Kallenbach Food Science
Jacob F. Keith Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Brent W. Kemp Agricultural Economics
Kendra M. Kibble Biotechnology
Alyssa A. Kittelson Animal Science
Brenden A. Klebe Crop and Weed Sciences
William R. Klose General Agriculture
Jenna C. Klosterman Agricultural Economics
Abby A. Knoll Animal Science
Anthony T. Knox Food Science
Thomas G. Knudson Agricultural Economics
Katie L. Knutson Microbiology
Stephanie K. Kobiela Microbiology
Kouevi K. Kodjovi Biotechnology
Jovan Komluski Crop and Weed Sciences
Brittany J. Korynta Horticulture
John A. Kritzberger Crop and Weed Sciences
Sarah L. Kropp Microbiology
Trina S. Krumm Microbiology
Matthew T. Krusen Microbiology
Kelly A. Kuylen Animal Science
AKA Kyaw Min Maw Economics
Rachel A. LaCount Microbiology
Kimberly A. LaFond Veterinary Technology
Rachael A. Lagein Animal Science
Milo P. LakeCrop and Weed Sciences
Jared G. Lamirante Natural Resources Mgmt
Blake A. Lampert Biotechnology
Daniel J. Landman Agribusiness
Francis P. Landman Biotechnology
David M. Larson Agricultural Economics
Emily M. Larson Veterinary Technology
Mason M. Lautenschlager Animal Science
Kathryn A. Law Veterinary Technology
Keaton B. Laymon Natural Resources Mgmt
Da sul Lee Economics
Mercedes B. Lee Crop and Weed Sciences
David J. Leier Agricultural Education
Marissa M. Leier Animal Science
Amanda K. Leingang Veterinary Technology
Ryan R. Lenz Biotechnology
Tatianna M. Letcher Veterinary Technology
Amber L. Lindgren Food Science
Jeffrey T. Lindquist Agricultural Economics
Matthew R. Lobitz Economics
Charithra R. Lokumana Natural Resources Mgmt
Andrew B. Lueck Crop and Weed Sciences
Tiana N. Lynne Animal Science
Andrew P. Maidl Crop and Weed Sciences
Trisha Maine Animal Science
Jessica L. Manthey Animal Science
Derek E. Martinson Agricultural Economics
Ryan R. Martinson Agricultural Economics
Rachael C. Masset Microbiology
Joshua L. Mauch Natural Resources Mgmt
Kara N. Mauch Microbiology
Autumn M. McDougall Food Science
Alyssa J. McKinney Veterinary Technology
David C. Mettler Horticulture
Logan J. Metzen Animal Science
Logan L. Miller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Mikayla S. Miller Animal Science
Kristen R. MlodzikAnimal Science
Jade M. MonroeNatural Resources Mgmt
Megan M. Mueller Veterinary Technology
Benjamin B. Munson Natural Resources Mgmt
Jennifer M. Murphy Microbiology
Allison M. Mustonen Animal Science
Kassandra L. Myers Equine Science
Amanda K. Nelson Veterinary Technology
Jared B. Nelson Crop and Weed Sciences
Tracy L. Nelson Crop and Weed Sciences
Ellen A. Nere Animal Science
Norman N. Nicholson Agribusiness
Paul J. Nystuen Agribusiness
Macalester V. Oglesby Natural Resources Mgmt
Ethan L. Olsen Agricultural Economics
Kelcey L. Olson Veterinary Technology
Leah T. Olson Microbiology
Nicole B. Olson Veterinary Technology
Nicole L. Osmundson Biotechnology
Natalie M. Osowski Crop and Weed Sciences
Eric T. Pelletier Biotechnology
William B. Petersen Agricultural Economics
Anna M. Peterson Animal Science
Martin H. Peterson Agribusiness
Thomas J. Peterson Microbiology
Zach A. Peterson General Agriculture
Shelly J. PhersonAgricultural Education
Chelsey L. Pizel Agribusiness
Kellie K. Podliska Crop and Weed Sciences
Samantha J. Pollestad Veterinary Technology
Kelsey T. Prellwitz Veterinary Technology
Nathan L. Qual Crop and Weed Sciences
Ashley M. Randash Natural Resources Mgmt
Marita M. Rau Agricultural Education
Benjamin J. Rehder Agribusiness
Aaron A. Rekken Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Aaron J. Remick Agricultural Economics
David A. Renton Natural Resources Mgmt
Cade E. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Evan R. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Tanner L. Rohloff Agricultural Economics
Krystal L. Roy Veterinary Technology
Ethan J. Rudell General Agriculture
Karla B. Ryan Animal Science
Katherine M. Sanders Biotechnology
Elizabeth M. Sauer Veterinary Technology
Jeremy F. Sauer Crop and Weed Sciences
Kayla M. Sawchak Animal Science
Riley C. Schaefer Crop and Weed Sciences
Kristi M. Schaffer Agribusiness
Michael J. Schild Agricultural Economics
Nicholas J. Schimek Crop and Weed Sciences
Rachel R. Schlieman Veterinary Technology
Bradley L. Schmidt Soil Science
John P. Schmidt Microbiology
Isaac J. Schnabel Natural Resources Mgmt
Sarah M. Schock Microbiology
Nicole M. Schouviller Agribusiness
Rachel R. Schroeder Agricultural Education
Elizabeth A. Schultz Microbiology
Brandon J. Schulzetenberg Crop and Weed Sciences
Ryder A. Schwagler Range Science
Tye A. Scott Crop and Weed Sciences
Brittany K. Seifert Microbiology
Shelby D. Seifert Veterinary Technology
Yasser ShaikhBiotechnology
Mckenzi R. Shelton Biotechnology
Adam T. Sherden Food Science
Sierra L. Shoman Microbiology
Emma L. Sioringas Microbiology
Cambria S. Slaubaugh Equine Science
Scott J. Sova Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew J. Spadafore Microbiology
Christy K. Sperling Animal Science
Bryan S. Sprenger Natural Resources Mgmt
Alex R. Stamp Agribusiness
Cayley L. Steen Animal Science
Breanne N. Steffan Microbiology
Nicholas J. Steffl Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Megan E. Stoley Microbiology
Abby J. Sumption Crop and Weed Sciences
Tiffany N. Swanson Agricultural Economics
Benjamin L. Tabert General Agriculture
Carlene J. Ternes Veterinary Technology
Jennifer J. Thomas Veterinary Technology
Brett J. Thompson Crop and Weed Sciences
Jordaan C. Thompson Soil Science
Nicole N. Thorndal Microbiology
Andrew R. Thorson Economics
Kelsi M. Thunshelle Microbiology
Xiaodi Tian Food Safety
Christopher J. Tofsrud Agribusiness
Nicholas A. Tollefson Crop and Weed Sciences
Megan E. Totenhagen Agricultural Economics
Benjamin R. Uecker Natural Resources Mgmt
Stacie L. Urbach Crop and Weed Sciences
Jacey L. Vetter Veterinary Technology
Brian W. Volkenant Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Trent R. Wagner Crop and Weed Sciences
Gregory P. Wanner General Agriculture
Kelsey M. Warren Veterinary Technology
Taylor A. Waugh Crop and Weed Sciences
Christina M. Weeks Natural Resources Mgmt
Tanner J. Wegscheid Agribusiness
Erika M. Wehmhoff Microbiology
Jacob L. Weinreis Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Chadd W. Wellentin Economics
Shane B. Weller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Rebecca J. WetzelAnimal Science
Brittany S. Whalen Horticulture
Adam N. Wibe Agribusiness
Alicia J. Widmark Microbiology
Nicole L. Wieczorek Veterinary Technology
Diane M. Williams Microbiology
Andrew W. Willyard Natural Resources Mgmt
Crystal A. Wilson Veterinary Technology
Tracy M. Wimmer Microbiology
Vance C. Zacharias Agricultural Economics
Jesse R. Zeis Agribusiness
Jordan E. Zenker Animal Science
Heidi B. Zimmerman Veterinary Technology

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

NameProgram
Mark N. Aamold Music
Mohamed H. Abdirahman English
Jeremy J. Ahlers Anthropology
Meixuan An Emergency Management
Abigail R. Anderson Sociology
Danielle E. Anderson Public Relations & Advertising
Rachel A. Anthony Sociology
Chris T. Argenziano Music
Abigail N. Armstrong Journalism
Mataya T. Armstrong Art
Kelsey M. Arntson Spanish
Alyssa C. Asmus Emergency Management
Jasper D. Asplin Criminal Justice
Brandon J. Austad Criminal Justice
Rachel M. Austin Public Relations & Advertising
Megan N. Babel New Media and Web Design
Brianna K. Bachmeier Journalism
Austin J. Bagley Criminal Justice
Daniel J. Baldwin Philosophy/Humanities
Bo A. Balsdon Anthropology
Kellam P. Barta English
Mariah J. Bartholomay Sociology
Taressa R. Bartholomew Art
Abigail R. Bastian Agricultural Communication
Meghan B. Battest Public Relations & Advertising
Jocelyn K. Baumann Music
Jocelyn A. Beck History
Paige E. Beck Emergency Management
Hannah E. Bednarek Journalism
Jason H. Bedsaul New Media and Web Design
Holly C. Behlke Criminal Justice
Levi C. Beiningen Political Science
Calli N. Belzer Spanish Education
Colton A. Berens Criminal Justice
Erika A. Berger Music
Cydney R. Berlinger Music
Peter R. Berthelsen Philosophy/Humanities
Samantha R. Billing History
Sara A. Binde Political Science
Cole W. Bishop Music
Emily E. Black Music
Alex C. Blaser Music
Amy E. Blickensderfer English Education
Thomas F. Bluestone Criminal Justice
Courtney D. Boe Criminal Justice
Brent T. Boeddeker Criminal Justice
Joshua J. Boeshans English
Adam P. Boll Criminal Justice
Callie J. Bowen English Education
Arthur M. Bowling Art
Joseph D. Brauer Music
Carolyn C. Braus Music
Bailey A. Brazier English
Amanda J. Breen Public Relations & Advertising
Travis F. Bregier Music
William L. Britt Spanish
Tylen R. Bultema Music
Elizabeth A. Burckhard English
Noah A. Burris Political Science
Gregory D. Calrow Music
Lauren L. Cammack Criminal Justice
Keely N. Campos Management Communication
Jeffery M. Canning English
Rebecca J. Capouch Public Relations & Advertising
Jessica D. Carlson Sociology
Jonathan D. Carlson Art
Anthony P. Chaput Public Relations & Advertising
Regan E. Christenson English Education
Un Chae Chung Public Relations & Advertising
Peta-Gaye G. Clachar Art
Eric A. Clay Public Relations & Advertising
Jovan E. Coney Journalism
James M. Conley Sociology
Stephanie M. Cossette Public History
Lukas W. Croaker Political Science
Emily G. Custer Music
Ashley R. Daanen Public Relations & Advertising
Kelli M. Dahl Music
Sarah M. Darling Music
Samantha M. Day Public Relations & Advertising
Shelby L. Deckert Political Science
Lydia R. DeMarais Spanish
Alexander J. Dick Music
Jeffrey DiemertPolitical Science
Jacob I. Dixon Music
Caitlin C. Dolezal Public Relations & Advertising
Bryce C. Drapeaux Political Science
Jocelyn Driscoll Criminal Justice
Caitlin L. Drogemuller Public Relations & Advertising
Michael W. Duncan Art
Jason R. Dvorak Criminal Justice
Anne E. Ehresmann Journalism
Katelyn E. Ellison Criminal Justice
Chelsey A. Engelhard Public Relations & Advertising
Emily A. Engelhard English Education
Heidi M. Erickson Social Science Education
Robert J. Essler Criminal Justice
Christina M. Everling Criminal Justice
Jennifer O. Fatz Women and Gender Studies
Kristen J. Fennell Journalism
Megan J. Fenstermacker Management Communication
Chelsea J. Fetch English
Alyssa J. Fischbach Criminal Justice
Alea E. Florin Art
Lisa A. Folstad Sociology
Robert W. Frasier Music
Delaney J. Freer Journalism
Timothy R. Fresonke Emergency Management
Heidi L. Freye Criminal Justice
Bernadette M. Fromherz Music
Dustin J. Fulton Criminal Justice
Christa C. Galbraith Art
Christine N. Gass Criminal Justice
Brittney R. Gay Criminal Justice
Marcus J. Geffre Philosophy/Humanities
Brittany L. Gefroh Journalism
Clare A. Geinert Theatre Arts
Rachel M. Geiser Anthropology
Kelly D. Gemmill Sociology
Cody J. Gerszewski Theatre Arts
Christina M. Gile Criminal Justice
Kelsey R. Gisi Anthropology
Micah J. Goebel Philosophy/Humanities
Rachel A. Grider English
Cy T. Groslie Political Science
Katelyn A. Grosz English Education
Abbie J. Groth Criminal Justice
Mary M. Gust Public Relations & Advertising
Ryan M. Gustafson English Education
Heidi A. Hagberg Journalism
Chelsey M. Hagel Criminal Justice
Eric Hagstrom Criminal Justice
Joshua W. Haider Sociology
Caleb L. Hamilton Criminal Justice
Abby L. Hammes English
Hanne J. Handa Theatre Arts
Tanner J. Harris Social Science Education
Trevor J. Hart Political Science
Kate A. Hauge English
Emma J. Heaton Journalism
Justin J. Heim Theatre Arts
Ella R. Hein Criminal Justice
Ross A. Hettervig English
Jesse A. Hinz Criminal Justice
Jasmyn E. Hirchert Art
Brandi E. Hoffart English Education
Danelle K. Hopkins Political Science
Hayley E. Horntvedt Public Relations & Advertising
Brittani K. Hovland Journalism
Samantha M. Huber Music
Alyson D. Hubrig Music
Amanda J. Huiras Agricultural Communication
Tara L. Hutchinson Criminal Justice
Elizabeth R. Huwe Journalism
Alice Iannantuoni Political Science
Kcarie L. Ingerson Theatre Arts
Sarah A. Ishaug Art
Teresa M. Iverson English Education
Gunther M. Jahnl Public Relations & Advertising
Brandon D. Jemison Sociology
Zachary D. Jendro Public History
Paige A. Jensen Political Science
Brenna L. Johansen Public Relations & Advertising
Courtney L. Johnson Agricultural Communication
Haley N. Johnson Criminal Justice
Heather M. Johnson Music
Karissa D. Johnson Public Relations & Advertising
Kathryn A. Johnson Public Relations & Advertising
Nicole A. Johnson Journalism
Brynn L. Joki Art
Seth J. Jones Emergency Management
Scarlett A. Jorgenson English
Krista J. Kappes Agricultural Communication
Nicholas R. Kasper Music
Lindsey J. Kaufmann Public Relations & Advertising
Brian A. Kawasaki Management Communication
Elizabeth S. Keena Public Relations & Advertising
Colton C. Kellen Emergency Management
Spencer D. Kelley Art
Brandon M. Kerr Criminal Justice
Olivia J. Khristan Public History
Haejoo Kim English
Evan J. Kjos English
Brandon C. Klein Criminal Justice
Jordan S. Kleinjan Social Science Education
Kathryn G. Klokstad Anthropology
Michael H. Knutson Social Science Education
Seoyeon Ko Political Science
Peter J. Koepp English
Sadie R. Kolke Art
Jeffrey S. Kopp Anthropology
Robert J. Kringler Music
Heather E. Kroeker Anthropology
Calvin M. Krueger Criminal Justice
Erica L. Krueger Criminal Justice
Remington S. KruegerHistory
Jacob G. Kubik Public Relations & Advertising
Meghann R. Kuhlman English Education
Kelsey L. Kuller Public Relations & Advertising
McKenzie A. Kuntz Health Communication
Meredith A. Kuntz History
Pavithra P. Lamahewa New Media and Web Design
Tika R. Lamitare Political Science
Alyssa L. Langaas Public Relations & Advertising
Jason D. Lange Criminal Justice
Alexander D. Lapham Criminal Justice
Brian D. Larson Criminal Justice
Cara M. Laubersheimer Music
Angela B. Lee Journalism
Jenna C. Lee Health Communication
JuYeon Lee Political Science
Nahyeon Lee English
Su Jin Lee English
Abbey G. Leier English Education
Alyssa A. Lipsiea Management Communication
Jingjing Liu English
Angela A. Lorenz English
Taylor A. Lubovich Anthropology
Denise K. Luttio Philosophy/Humanities
Joshua A. Lynnes Journalism
Rebecca A. Maciej Public History
Shandi M. Mack Political Science
Travis M. Mack Public Relations & Advertising
Nathanael W. Macy Management Communication
April M. Maertens Music
Andrea T. Mann Health Communication
Dominic J. Manthey English
Kyle A. Mason Emergency Management
Malena K. Mastel English
Samantha J. Mathers Music
Madelyn A. May Journalism
Nicole C. McArthur Theatre Arts
Christine M. McClellan Journalism
Delaney C. McCormack Management Communication
Samantha M. McCormick Art
Mitchell T. McGillick Criminal Justice
Kyle A. Meisch Journalism
Connor L. Melvie Political Science
Briley L. Messer Political Science
Michael J. Mettler Music
Renae L. Metzger Criminal Justice
Brianna M. Michaelson English
Heather L. Milbrath Agricultural Communication
Lindsey M. Miller Anthropology
James P. Millican Music
Kyung Hyun Min English
Aric J. Moen Political Science
Michael S. Montgomery History
Christopher X. Mootz Philosophy/Humanities
Laryssa L. Mortenson English
Briana L. Moynihan Music
Michael M. Mulder Criminal Justice
Bryce R. Murchie English
Lamar J. Murchison History Education
Travis L. Myers Criminal Justice
Katlyn M. Nap Emergency Management
Noah R. Nash Political Science
Blake D. Nelson Emergency Management
Bryn M. Nelson Journalism
Linnea R. Nelson English
Nicole R. Nelson Political Science
Eric D. Nephew Public Relations & Advertising
Brianna J. Netter Management Communication
Alexander D. Neumiller Anthropology
Linda G. Norland New Media and Web Design
Kelsi J. Novitsky Journalism
Leah B. O'Keefe Criminal Justice
Chinyere V. Okwulehie Political Science
Dennis J. Olsen Emergency Management
Chad E. Olson Anthropology
Danielle R. Olson Music
Hannah Z. Olson Art
Kalie A. Olson English
Katherine K. OlsonSociology
Samuel J. Olson Theatre Arts
Jacob J. Oxner Political Science
Sarah A. Palm Theatre Arts
Taylor J. Paluck Criminal Justice
Seulgi Park French
Rebecca A. Paton Public History
Zachery T. Pavlicek Music
Taylor K. Pearson Music
Andrew T. Pedersen Journalism
Kaylee M. Pekarek Criminal Justice
Ryan A. Peterka Anthropology
Daniel G. Peterson Criminal Justice
Grace A. PetersonEnglish
Taylor A. Peterson Music
Michael J. Petyo Music
Crystal J. Phillips Sociology
Virginia K. Pick Art
Allison K. Pillar New Media and Web Design
Mercedes R. Pitzer Health Communication
Antoine F. Poitras Music
Colton J. Pool Journalism
Jeffrey J. Potter Criminal Justice
Nicholas R. Proulx Journalism
Bryce G. Prudhomme Criminal Justice
Jennifer C. Pruett Public Relations & Advertising
Andrew M. Puckett Emergency Management
Samantha F. Pyle Music
Melissa L. Quam Health Communication
Kyle R. Ramsey Public Relations & Advertising
Erica R. Rapp English
Luisa Fernanda Rascon Acosta Political Science
Hannah S. Reichel Public Relations & Advertising
Ryan J. Remke New Media and Web Design
Adam P. Richard Criminal Justice
Andrea M. Richmond Public Relations & Advertising
Alison L. Rigazio Music
Tyler L. Ringstad English Education
Kathryn L. Ritsema Sociology
Mitchell T. Rittenbach Music
Shiyel R. Rittenbach English Education
Aaron R. Rudebusch History
Amanda L. Ruhl Criminal Justice
Emilee C. Ruhland English
Taylor E. Ruhoff Spanish Education
Cole M. Sandford Social Science Education
Chelsea N. Sandwick Public Relations & Advertising
Whitney M. Sauer History
Zachary I. Sauvageau Sociology
Joseph W. Savage Emergency Management
Amy J. Schaaf Music
Courtney M. Schaff Women and Gender Studies
Jeana R. Scheffler Emergency Management
Natalie M. Schlagel Management Communication
Amber L. Schneider Anthropology
Colton J. Schneider Journalism
Richard J. Schrom Music
Kierstin A. Schuch Public Relations & Advertising
Katherine M. Schulz Emergency Management
Kristi R. Schweiss Music
Danielle M. Seehafer Sociology
Madeline T. Sharpe Music
Karie L. Simon Sociology
Allison M. Smaaladen Health Communication
Kyle Smestad Political Science
Anthony H. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Ashley K. Smith Management Communication
Chelsea V. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Christina T. Smith English
Jesse M. Smith Criminal Justice
Terran B. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Tyler J. Smith Sociology
Jaein So English
Jalyssa B. Sorenson Anthropology
Jessica M. Soucy English
Andrew J. Sprague Emergency Management
Jeffrey P. Sprout Political Science
Erin E. Stegman English
Jordan R. Stiefel Art
Jaclyn K. Stifter Social Science Education
Diane J. Stjern Music
Rachel L. Stokes Political Science
Chelsey A. Stoppleworth New Media and Web Design
Sean D. Sullivan Political Science
Zachary J. Swanson Criminal Justice
Dorothy J. Tegtmeier English
Anna I. Tescher Music
Valerie M. Tescher-Elgenedy Anthropology
Victoria M. Thelen Management Communication
Jacinta M. Thieschafer English
Jennifer J. Thomas Criminal Justice
Lydia C. Thomas Art
Katherine J. Thoreson English
David R. Todd Criminal Justice
Tessa M. Torgeson English
Logan B. Tretter Music
Devon R. Tucker Music
Kirby T. Urbatsch Anthropology
Sarah J. Urlacher Health Communication
Catherine M. Vannett Criminal Justice
Thomasen L. Varholdt Criminal Justice
Matthew W. Vaughn English
Catharine L. Vetter Music
Travis K. Wagman Music
Kristen A. Waldock English
Mikaela M. Walker Spanish Education
Elizabeth H. Walsh English Education
Isaac R. Ward History
Ian P. Warner Art
Anushi I. Weerasinghe English
Chamanthi S. Weeratunga Art
Caleb D. Werness English
Destiny R. Whitehead Political Science
Jessica L. Wickstrom Criminal Justice
Brandy M. Wilkens Public Relations & Advertising
Challis D. Williams Political Science
Charli A. Wolenetz Political Science
Katherine K. Wong Journalism
Emma N. Woods History
Yasaman Yaghini Art
Liu Yang English
Sasha T. Yearwood Theatre Arts
Seungju Yu Art
Michael S. Zastoupil Sociology

To top

College of Business

NameProgram
Jordan T. Aaberg Management Information Systems
Omar A. Abdi Management Information Systems
Ashley L. Abraham Finance
Katherine E. Affield Accounting
Isis M. Alexander Business Administration
Stephen J. Appel Management
Alexander D. Arel Management Information Systems
Abigail R. Ascheman Accounting
Melissa A. Bakken Management Information Systems
Alexandra E. Balke Finance
Samuel D. Bauer Management Information Systems
Gabriel F. Beaufeaux Business Administration
Andrea E. Beaver Business Administration
Bryce J. Beckstrand Management
Angela A. Berntson Accounting
Brandon C. Beyer Finance
Ryan P. Binde Business Administration
Rachel A. Black Management
Jamie K. Blazek Marketing
Preston L. Blazek Management Information Systems
Austin H. Boe Marketing
Angelina Borud Accounting
Corey C. Bower Management Information Systems
Kelsey M. Braunberger Business Administration
Lucas W. Brodeur Management
Hayleigh D. Bruns Accounting
Pierre A. Bruns Business Administration
Jalen T. Burchill Business Administration
Janae L. Burich Marketing
Brittny L. Burns Accounting
Brogan L. Burwick Accounting
Brad Cantwell Management
Madeline G. Cariveau Marketing
Daniel S. Carlson Business Administration
William L. Carlson Accounting
Jonathan S. Carr Management
Clay R. Carufel Marketing
Yuexin Chen Finance
Nicholas C. Chirhart Finance
Hyeon-gyeong Cho Management
Haley S. Christensen Finance
Taylor A. Christenson Marketing
Eric R. Christianson Management
Melissa A. Corniea Marketing
Alison M. Corwin Business Administration
Collin A. Craven Finance
Melissa L. Curfman Business Administration
Logan C. Curti Accounting
Alex E. DeConcini Accounting
Jennifer M. DeGrootManagement
Matthew D. Delaney Accounting
Navneet K. Deosi Management Information Systems
Daniel H. Deyle Accounting
Resha S. Dias Business Administration
Brittany J. Diederich Business Administration
Randa J. Dufault Marketing
Jonathan J. Ebert Management Information Systems
Matthew D. Ebert Management Information Systems
Anthony J. Eklund Finance
Lisa J. Elijah Accounting
Jaclyn K. Ellingson Accounting
Stephanie N. Erb Accounting
Sarah M. Erickson Accounting
Heather Everson Marketing
Breeanna R. Fandrich Marketing
Alexander D. Fausti Accounting
Jeremy M. Feist Accounting
Cody A. Fettig Finance
Jared A. Finkelson Business Administration
Douglas R. Fischer Accounting
Courtney A. Flyberg Marketing
Austin J. Formo Accounting
Christopher J. Fuchs Management Information Systems
Sean R. George Finance
Kaili Gong Accounting
Ryan M. Goodin Finance
Matthew J. Goodwin Business Administration
Kellie J. Gores Management
Molly L. Granzow Accounting
Alyssa B. Greff Accounting
Aaron R. Grinsteinner Finance
Tanner K. Gustafson Finance
John M. Hagen Finance
Brenton L. Hahn Finance
Faith H. Halverson Accounting
Daniel B. Halvorson Finance
Dahye Han Finance
Michael A. Hanson Business Administration
Timothy W. Hanson Management
Nicholas S. Harrie Accounting
Matthew S. Hartman Accounting
Cassandra L. Hatzenbuhler Marketing
Anna V. HaugenAccounting
Mara J. Headline Finance
Jonathan M. Hechtner Finance
Anthony D. Heisler Finance
Melanie K. Hengel Accounting
Jordan M. Hennen Finance
Brian J. Hermanson Accounting
Colin B. Hertz Business Administration
Brooke I. HestdalenManagement
Kayla M. Hoff Business Administration
Brandon R. Hoium Marketing
Heather L. Holm Finance
Aleshia D. Huffman Finance
Nicole M. Hulm Business Administration
Jessica L. Hurlbut Marketing
Keegan T. Ilenda Management
Samuel D. Jacobs Management
Jennifer T. Jacobson Finance
Ranganathan P. Jasothan Management
Michael P. Jensen Accounting
Nicholas R. Jensen Finance
Shantel E. Johnson Marketing
Steffani N. Johnston Business Administration
Stephanie M. Johnston Management
Maribeth C. Joraanstad Accounting
Amidu D. Jusu Business Administration
Bryce S. Karel Accounting
Marcus F. Karlsson Business Administration
Christopher J. Kasper Business Administration
Mackenzie E. Keidel Management
Travis M. Kerbaugh Accounting
Max S. Ketterling Management Information Systems
Matthew J. Kile Business Administration
Dahee Kim Accounting
Lukas M. Kinneberg Management Information Systems
Annie L. Klebe Accounting
Joshua R. Kodet Accounting
Andrew J. Koehn Finance
Sean T. Kolodziej Business Administration
Dustin A. Koska Business Administration
Brianna K. Kraft Management Information Systems
Rachel M. Kram Business Administration
Kaylene R. Kreitinger Accounting
Allyson M. Krogh Marketing
Cole P. Laber Accounting
Alexander J. Lacey Finance
Ahmed A. Lafta Management Information Systems
Krista M. Lambrecht Accounting
Maurice Law Accounting
Jared M. Lee Accounting
Jonathan M. Lee Management Information Systems
Matthew W. Lee Finance
Simon H. Lee Management Information Systems
Kathryn A. Leidall Accounting
Alyssa K. Lewis Accounting
Leilin Li Finance
Yazhen Li Marketing
Justin J. Lieberg Accounting
Dalton S. Lingbeck Business Administration
Charlie N. Luong Management
Jarren M. Lutes Accounting
Ke Ma Accounting
Carly J. Macgowan Business Administration
Katelyn I. Mack Marketing
Vi T. Mai Accounting
Andrew F. Mangan Finance
Timothy K. Mangle Finance
Chontay J. Mastel Accounting
Kevin J. McCarthy Management Information Systems
Marshall T. McFadden Business Administration
Chantel N. Meech Business Administration
Nolan J. Meidinger Business Administration
Alex A. Mies Business Administration
Joy R. Mikkelson Marketing
Brady L. Miller Accounting
Carson R. Miller Finance
Courtland P. Miller Business Administration
Jeremy A. Miller Finance
Leah M. Miller Management Information Systems
Aaron M. Minear Marketing
Blake E. Morrow Business Administration
Allison J. Morse Accounting
David L. Mueller Marketing
Marissa A. Munar Business Administration
Sachith P. Navarathne Mudiyanselage Business Administration
Shehan P. Navarathne Business Administration
Halie R. Nelson Accounting
Dan T. Nguyen Finance
Seth T. Nicolai Accounting
Douglas D. Noah Finance
Karina F. Nordsven Accounting
Amanda J. Olek Accounting
Caitlin R. Olek Finance
Andrea M. Olson Finance
Lauren N. Olson Finance
Marissa R. Olson Finance
Stacie L. Olson Management
Logan P. Page Marketing
Allie J. Palmer Marketing
Paul R. Pedersen Business Administration
Alex J. Pederson Management Information Systems
Matthew J. Pejsa Accounting
Lea J. Pelkey Management
Jared M. Person Finance
Breann L. Petermann Management
Tonya K. Peters Management Information Systems
Hayley C. Peterson Management
Alexandra L. Petrich Accounting
Vi T. Phung Accounting
Romalde Pierre Management
Hannah E. Pilger Marketing
Maria D. Pitner Business Administration
Kaylene R. Prigge Marketing
Patrick M. Redmond Accounting
Jennifer L. Regimbal Management
Adam L. Regnier Accounting
Alyssa M. Reina Business Administration
Andrew Richards Accounting
Chanel J. Robert Marketing
Kyle E. Roberts Management
Robert E. Ruud Management Information Systems
Brent A. Sanden Management
Heidi J. Sayler Management
Travis S. Scepaniak Accounting
Wilson F. Schadauer Marketing
Daniel E. Schaner Finance
Katelyn P. Schell Accounting
Alyssa M. Schmid Accounting
Drew C. Schmidgall Accounting
Alex M. Schmidt Management Information Systems
Erica L. Schmidt Management
Laura E. Schumacher Accounting
Ashley R. Seitz Marketing
Tanvi Sharma Marketing
Jonathan W. Sipe Business Administration
Kimberly A. Sisk Marketing
Alexander J. Smith Business Administration
Toi M. Spaeth Business Administration
Adam T. Sperle Marketing
Whitney L. Sponsler Business Administration
Thomas M. Stadum Finance
Taylor M. Stainbrook Management
Joshua A. Stastny Business Administration
Alex R. Steen Accounting
Shea A. Steidl-Kent Finance
Michael F. Steve Accounting
Jacob A. Stevens Accounting
Austen C. Stewart Accounting
Tanya L. Stillwell Marketing
Perry Stockwell Business Administration
Thomas K. Stoeckman Accounting
Julia B. Striker Accounting
Chelsea M. Swanhorst Management
Austin E. Swecker Marketing
Bryan R. Symanietz Management Information Systems
Chengyuan Tang Business Administration
Ling Tao Accounting
Josh A. TheisMarketing
Zachary S. Thelen Accounting
Benjamin S. Thompson Accounting
Nathaniel B. Thompson Finance
Jennifer J. Thorson Accounting
Austin L. Todd Business Administration
Cody A. Torbenson Finance
Andrew J. Towle Business Administration
McKenna J. Tysdal Business Administration
Jared M. Ueland Finance
Logan M. Urness Finance
Eric J. Vandendriessche Accounting
Kyle D. Veum Accounting
Kyle T. Viland Accounting
Dylan J. VonBank Management
Jesse J. Wahl Accounting
Kaylee L. Ward Accounting
Andrew H. Welle Management
Shane M. Westerberg Business Administration
Danielle M. Whalen Business Administration
Michael Wicklund Management
Brant D. WilsonFinance
Tracee N. Winter Accounting
Mikka J. Wold Accounting
Dana E. Wood Business Administration
Stephanie L. Woodley Accounting
Linna Wu Finance
Chen Xing Finance
Fan Yang Business Administration
Ellen J. Zetocha Business Administration
Xi Zhang Accounting
Zehua Zhuang Accounting
Whitney M. Zink Business Administration

To top

College of Engineering and Architecture

NameProgram
Erik S. Aakhus Mechanical Engineering
Noha M. Abdelrahman Architecture
Niloufar Alenjery Architecture
Nathan D. Almen Architecture
David P. Altstadt Mechanical Engineering
Brian M. Amann Electrical Engineering
Bjorn G. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
John C. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Michael D. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Michael L. Anderson Computer Engineering
Nathaniel P. Anderson Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Tara M. Anderson Architecture
Tyler J. Anderson Landscape Architecture
Brian T. Andresen Mechanical Engineering
Pedro R. Armendariz III Architecture
Michael J. Arnold Architecture
Alex E. Ausk Civil Engineering
Samantha J. Baierl Architecture
David J. Baltes Mechanical Engineering
Caleb S. BardusonElectrical Engineering
Shauntel R. Barnes Mechanical Engineering
Joseph R. Barthel Civil Engineering
Sean D. Bartz Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey F. Bauer Environmental Design
Carl G. Baumann Electrical Engineering
Catherine L. Becker Environmental Design
Joshua M. Beeber Construction Management
Matthew D. Beilke Mechanical Engineering
Christopher C. Benson Mechanical Engineering
Samuel R. Benson Mechanical Engineering
Gretta B. Berens Architecture
Jesse L. Berg Civil Engineering
Logan D. Berg Construction Engineering
Patrick A. Bergh Mechanical Engineering
Kalli L. Berning Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Reece A. Berns Mechanical Engineering
Bethany A. Biallas Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Cooper G. Bierscheid Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Patrick W. Billodeau Electrical Engineering
Alex D. Bitter Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Bjorgo Civil Engineering
Nicholas R. Bjorklund Landscape Architecture
Reese D. Black Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Blattner Electrical Engineering
John S. Blenker Civil Engineering
Taylor A. Boe Electrical Engineering
Oliver R. Boeckel Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Bogart Mechanical Engineering
Brendan T. Bohn Mechanical Engineering
Blake L. Bonn Civil Engineering
Mitchell C. Borgen Architecture
James R. Borud Electrical Engineering
Andrew B. Bossert Electrical Engineering
Connor F. Bourgault Mechanical Engineering
Weston T. Bovitz Mechanical Engineering
Charles D. Bowen Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Boyd Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas J. Braaksma Architecture
Alicia J. Brackel Environmental Design
Jesse A. Braun Electrical Engineering
Joshua A. Brelje Civil Engineering
Noa R. Brezinka Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ronald J. Brinkman Architecture
Aaron D. Briski Civil Engineering
Joel R. Brummer Mechanical Engineering
Austin R. Buchholz Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Lisa K. Buchholz Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Nicholas S. Buck Environmental Design
Tyler S. Buerkle Environmental Design
Kyle C. Bunkelman Mechanical Engineering
Brooklyn S. Burmeister Architecture
Jack A. Burns Construction Management
Jordan L. Burns Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Canton Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Carlson Environmental Design
Andrew D. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Justin J. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Cole J. Carrier Construction Management
Christopher D. Carter Architecture
Virgilio D. Castillo Computer Engineering
Samuel B. Caven Construction Management
Maxwell J. Chelberg Mechanical Engineering
Charles T. Christensen Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Christensen Construction Management
Daniel J. Christenson Civil Engineering
Michael A. Christenson Computer Engineering
Britten J. Churchill Architecture
Cody H. Clarksean Electrical Engineering
Chad A. Close Mechanical Engineering
Zachary A. Cormican Civil Engineering
Jake J. Coryell Landscape Architecture
Matthew R. Cota Electrical Engineering
Casey R. Cotcamp Environmental Design
Connor T. Coyle Mechanical Engineering
Sarah C. Crook Architecture
Ashley C. Crow Architecture
Samantha C. Crow Construction Management
Can Cui Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Varun Dabas Electrical Engineering
Elissa E. Dahl Computer Engineering
Heath R. Dahl Mechanical Engineering
Keith M. Dahl Landscape Architecture
Taylor R. Dahl Environmental Design
Derek A. Dame Construction Management
Greta M. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Robert G. Darling Architecture
Ryan J. David Civil Engineering
Zack M. Day Electrical Engineering
Michael A. DeLaRosa Architecture
Emma L. DeMartelaere Architecture
Bryce A. DeWilde Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Dobmeier Mechanical Engineering
Josh A. Donnelly Architecture
Kevin I. Doran Civil Engineering
Ryan L. Dorendorf Computer Engineering
Ryan J. Drevlow Electrical Engineering
Courtney N. DuChene Landscape Architecture
Steven R. Duval Mechanical Engineering
Anna M. Eckberg Landscape Architecture
Sara K. Edinger Mechanical Engineering
Jacqueline Edwards Civil Engineering
Ross R. Eickhoff Computer Engineering
Neal T. Eidenschink Mechanical Engineering
Jake R. Eissinger Mechanical Engineering
Daniel T. Elemes Civil Engineering
Matthew S. Ellingson Landscape Architecture
Nicholas J. Elliott Mechanical Engineering
Jared L. Ellis Mechanical Engineering
Kyle J. Emanuel Construction Management
Stacy M. Engelmeyer Civil Engineering
Phillip J. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Samuel B. Erickson Architecture
McKinzie K. Ernst Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Tyler M. Ertl Architecture
Nathan E. Esboldt Mechanical Engineering
Ryan A. Essler Civil Engineering
Miranda L. Etienne Civil Engineering
Leah K. Fagerland Environmental Design
Lauren C. Falcon Architecture
Loren A. Farkas Mechanical Engineering
Quincey L. Faul Construction Management
Clay C. Feldner Mechanical Engineering
Yutao FengArchitecture
Lindsey A. Feyder Civil Engineering
Burton D. Fischer Mechanical Engineering
Chase T. Fjelstad Architecture
Alexander P. Flage Mechanical Engineering
Trevor G. Fleischhacker Mechanical Engineering
Jack R. Fletcher Civil Engineering
Justin P. Flynn Architecture
Austin J. Foss Architecture
Caetlin M. Fox Architecture
Nikki J. Frank Civil Engineering
Danielle J. Franssen Civil Engineering
Aaron M. Frederick Mechanical Engineering
Rachel A. Freed Civil Engineering
Matthew C. Fremstad Environmental Design
Zane M. Frick Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joseph D. Fritzjunker Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew N. Froehling Mechanical Engineering
Isaac R. Froemming Mechanical Engineering
Brendan D. Frost Construction Management
Houchao Fu Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Rebecca J. Garry Architecture
Sean-Tom M. Garry Civil Engineering
Ruisi Ge Manufacturing Engineering
Jalen L. Getting Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Danika L. Gieske Manufacturing Engineering
Steven J. Giesler Civil Engineering
Matthew E. Gingrey Mechanical Engineering
Jordan K. Gleason Construction Management
John T. Glesne Civil Engineering
Diego A. Gondim Architecture
Ryan S. Gram Architecture
Jared R. Gratzek Electrical Engineering
Nicholas L. Graumann Electrical Engineering
Wesley A. Green Mechanical Engineering
Amber O. Grindeland Architecture
Jesse W. Grinsteiner Construction Engineering
Michaela M. Groninger Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Amanda N. Grosz Civil Engineering
Kristal A. Gruba Civil Engineering
Steve T. Gruber Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
David P. Gutschmidt Mechanical Engineering
Huy X. Ha Electrical Engineering
Julia R. Haase Architecture
Blake G. Hagen Environmental Design
Toni M. Haider Construction Engineering
Timothy J. Halvorson Architecture
Logan M. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Shannon E. Hanson Architecture
Casey A. Harling Construction Management
Tyler K. Harnisch Architecture
Jacob T. Haro Civil Engineering
Allison M. Hatcher Architecture
Charlotte T. Haugh Architecture
Patrick C. Hebert Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Michael G. Hejna Civil Engineering
Caleb A. Helbling Computer Engineering
Joshua K. Hengel Civil Engineering
Ethan P. Hettwer Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Hexum Civil Engineering
Matthew S. Hildreth Civil Engineering
Colton J. Hirman Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra K. Hirstein Architecture
Matthew M. Hoefler Architecture
Dylan K. Hoffman Mechanical Engineering
Isaac A. Hollermann Electrical Engineering
Paul M. Hollermann Mechanical Engineering
Ross M. Hollermann Mechanical Engineering
Drew J. Holmgren Landscape Architecture
Wilbur T. Holt Architecture
Taylor J. Holte Electrical Engineering
Alysa L. Horn Landscape Architecture
Kyle D. Hoverson Architecture
Ashley M. Huber Architecture
Adam G. Huston Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Travis E. Hutchins Manufacturing Engineering
Kara N. Iliff Architecture
Emily R. Imdieke Mechanical Engineering
Kyle T. Imholte Civil Engineering
Nelson D. Isaacson Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey M. Jackson Construction Management
Brandon L. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Scott M. Jaeger Mechanical Engineering
Alexander P. Jansen Architecture
Jesse J. Janson Mechanical Engineering
Thomas W. Jaszczak Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
K. R. Gayan H. Jayasinghe Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Alexandra C. Jenkins Electrical Engineering
Derek T. Jennen Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy J. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Darren W. Jensen Construction Engineering
Ryan C. Jenson Construction Management
Stephen R. Joersz Civil Engineering
Eric M. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Jalen C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
James G. Johnson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Maxwell E. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Paul D. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca M. Johnson Architecture
Scott T. Johnson Computer Engineering
Seth E. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Zachery S. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Cassandra L. Johnston Environmental Design
Jacob A. Jones Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tanner T. Jones Construction Management
Nathan J. Joraanstad Computer Engineering
Christopher S. Jordan-Denny Computer Engineering
Justin M. Juckem Mechanical Engineering
Colby L. Judovsky Environmental Design
William L. Jury Manufacturing Engineering
Drew M. Kamrath Mechanical Engineering
Kristin M. Kane Architecture
Beau D. Kashmark Mechanical Engineering
Kyle M. Keidel Mechanical Engineering
Brandon T. Keil Electrical Engineering
Sean P. Kelly Civil Engineering
Catherine M. Kempe Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Kensok Mechanical Engineering
Blake J. Kerfeld Construction Management
Ethan D. Ketelsen Civil Engineering
Jonathan M. Ketterling Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Do Yun Kim Construction Engineering
Nathan L. Kinneberg Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Kinsel Construction Management
Kory M. Kleinknecht Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Klemisch Computer Engineering
Jeffrey R. Klemond Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Amy M. Klindworth Architecture
Karl E. Klindworth Mechanical Engineering
Craig M. Knochenmus Manufacturing Engineering
Brian M. Knorr Civil Engineering
Amelia A. Koenig Architecture
Kar Mun Koh Electrical Engineering
Jesse B. Kohn Electrical Engineering
Abraham D. Kolstad Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Konsor Electrical Engineering
Isaiah R. Krebs Civil Engineering
Justin R. Krogsrud Mechanical Engineering
Taylor S. Krolak Civil Engineering
Kevin P. Kuechle Mechanical Engineering
William J. Kuehn Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin P. Kugler Civil Engineering
Nathan B. Kukson Mechanical Engineering
Travis L. Kunrath Mechanical Engineering
Jeremiah M. Landon Architecture
Cristin M. Langevin Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Lance M. Larsen Electrical Engineering
Jacob S. Larson Manufacturing Engineering
Megan L. Larson Construction Engineering
Ross A. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. Larson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Scott A. Larson Electrical Engineering
Darrin M. Laudenbach Electrical Engineering
Megan R. Lawler Mechanical Engineering
Jakob D. Lawman Environmental Design
Brandon D. Lee Mechanical Engineering
Eugene H. Lee Landscape Architecture
Jiwon Lee Mechanical Engineering
Megan D. Lee Civil Engineering
Chelsea M. Lenz Architecture
Brandon D. Leverson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew D. Lewis Mechanical Engineering
Zachary D. Leyk Electrical Engineering
Xiao Liang Civil Engineering
Ethan C. Liebswager Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Wei Yang LimMechanical Engineering
Jiabin Lin Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ted A. Lindblom Civil Engineering
Justin J. Linder Mechanical Engineering
Cong Liu Manufacturing Engineering
Chenguang Long Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Schuyler J. Long Electrical Engineering
Manuela Lopera Electrical Engineering
Mariana Lopez Jaimez Computer Engineering
Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon Mechanical Engineering
Mindy K. Ludlum Mechanical Engineering
Kali A. Luick Mechanical Engineering
Kyle R. Lundeen Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Mackenzie R. Lyseng Architecture
Richard J. Maas Architecture
Andrew S. Madson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler S. Mahrer Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Sage A. Malingen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jacob S. Marchiafava Construction Engineering
Andre A. Marin Electrical Engineering
Ryan J. Marquette Civil Engineering
Jared S. Martel Mechanical Engineering
Moamer M. Maslesa Civil Engineering
Karlie J. Matejcek Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Derek P. Mathison Construction Management
Joseph W. Matlock Mechanical Engineering
Erin K. Mattern Civil Engineering
Albert F. Mattison Manufacturing Engineering
Kurtis J. Mattson Mechanical Engineering
Janelle R. Mauch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kshitij M. Maurya Electrical Engineering
Kellie M. McCullough Architecture
Amy A. McDonald Architecture
Qingyu Meng Electrical Engineering
Eric M. Merck Civil Engineering
Austin J. Messner Mechanical Engineering
Dustin M. Messner Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Ashley L. Meyer Architecture
Megan E. Meyer Civil Engineering
Isaac K. Michaelson Mechanical Engineering
James R. Mickelson Civil Engineering
Amanda C. Miller Architecture
Anthony M. Miller Civil Engineering
Eric J. Miller Civil Engineering
Jonathan M. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Joseph S. Miller Architecture
Steven W. Miller Mechanical Engineering
Erica L. Miron Landscape Architecture
Tyler C. Mitchell Electrical Engineering
Matthew C. Moeckel Architecture
David J. Moll Mechanical Engineering
Oscar A. Montes Berdugo Mechanical Engineering
Jack W. Mooney Electrical Engineering
Adam C. Moorse Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brady J. Morgan Mechanical Engineering
Jarrett D. Mork Architecture
Matthew J. Mortenson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Twila E. Moser Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joseph K. Moses Mechanical Engineering
Gaven P. Motschenbacher Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua D. Muckenhirn Environmental Design
Andrew D. Muehlberg Civil Engineering
Peter E. Mueller Architecture
Kaitlyn A. Murphy Electrical Engineering
Jonathon J. Nagel Mechanical Engineering
Andrew K. Narvesen Mechanical Engineering
Garrett R. Nelson Electrical Engineering
Jeremy C. Nelson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Justin L. Nelson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Scott S. Nelson Construction Management
Robert A. Neubauer Mechanical Engineering
Dylan T. Neururer Architecture
Russell J. Newman Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Dung N. Nguyen Electrical Engineering
Brian D. Nibbe Mechanical Engineering
Michael T. Niehoff Mechanical Engineering
Michael J. Nies Mechanical Engineering
Shawn M. Nixon Civil Engineering
Jordan R. Nodland Computer Engineering
Matthew B. Nohr Architecture
Mitchel P. Nordahl Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Notch Civil Engineering
Victoria P. Nouis Mechanical Engineering
Luke M. Novak Mechanical Engineering
Timothy R. Novak Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan O. Nypan Mechanical Engineering
Ellie K. Nyquist Landscape Architecture
Brady J. Och Mechanical Engineering
Patrick R. O'Keeffe Landscape Architecture
Andrew L. Olson Construction Engineering
Bernard J. Omann Construction Management
Casey R. Orgon Mechanical Engineering
Bryce W. Oswald Civil Engineering
Adam D. Ourada Civil Engineering
Steven C. Palmer Mechanical Engineering
Vishav Pandhi Electrical Engineering
Jordan P. Pansch Computer Engineering
Paolo J. Pardo Architecture
Bradden R. Parks Civil Engineering
Jacob M. Parrow Electrical Engineering
Grant G. Parsons Civil Engineering
Jacob M. Patton Electrical Engineering
Alexander J. Paulsen Mechanical Engineering
Shawn S. Pauly Environmental Design
Kyle E. Pederson Construction Management
Kyle P. Pederson Environmental Design
Thomas J. Pederson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Matthew J. Peick Environmental Design
Ismir Pekmic Mechanical Engineering
Matthew R. Pelfrey Electrical Engineering
Patrick K. Peltier Construction Management
Zachary R. Pennaz Mechanical Engineering
Alan J. Perrault Mechanical Engineering
Justin A. Petersen Electrical Engineering
Brannon L. Peterson Civil Engineering
Brett H. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Glen J. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua P. Phillips Civil Engineering
Collin R. Pierson Mechanical Engineering
Kellen J. Plutowski Architecture
Derek W. Pokrzywinski Civil Engineering
Richard R. Poppler Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Prochniak Civil Engineering
Weitian Qin Mechanical Engineering
Austin L. Quade Mechanical Engineering
Matthew L. Qual Architecture
Ryan M. Quast Architecture
Evan R. Quist Mechanical Engineering
William M. Rader Construction Management
Jason H. Radziszewski Electrical Engineering
Kelley L. Rasmussen Construction Management
Tyrel J. Rebel Civil Engineering
Benjamin L. Reckow Electrical Engineering
Alexander A. Reed Mechanical Engineering
William J. Refling Mechanical Engineering
Tyler D. Reisetter Civil Engineering
Joseph A. Reiter Civil Engineering
Thomas Rhone Architecture
Crystal Rinkenberger Architecture
Hannah E. Roach Architecture
Justin T. Roberson Mechanical Engineering
Ashley M. Roder Civil Engineering
Esau M. Rodriguez Padilla Architecture
Jackson J. Roeder Architecture
Joshua L. Roesler Mechanical Engineering
Peter K. Roller Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie J. Rosen Computer Engineering
Chase D. Rosenau Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mitch K. Rosendahl Civil Engineering
Sawyer J. Rosendahl Construction Engineering
Craig R. Roske Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Rotzien Mechanical Engineering
Lauren E. Roy Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Rummel Architecture
David W. Russell Electrical Engineering
Sarah A. Russell Electrical Engineering
Thomas L. Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Erin C. Saarela Environmental Design
Zachary B. Sager Landscape Architecture
Brandon J. Sailer Civil Engineering
Lucas R. Salfer Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kristin L. Salmonson Electrical Engineering
Faith M. Sandberg Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin D. Sandoz Civil Engineering
Ian J. Sannes Mechanical Engineering
Michelle E. Sauvageau Electrical Engineering
Lucas J. Schaaf Electrical Engineering
Dustin P. Scheer Mechanical Engineering
Joseph L. Scheffler Landscape Architecture
Bradley J. Schenck Electrical Engineering
Ian J. Schimke Architecture
Mary A. Schindler Civil Engineering
Theresa L. Schlangen Civil Engineering
Ivan K. Schleppenbach Mechanical Engineering
Bradley K. Schleusner Electrical Engineering
Katelyn M. Schmidt Architecture
Michael J. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Thomas R. Schmidt Architecture
Kyle A. Schmitz Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Michael P. Schnack Architecture
Michael J. Schnepf Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
William A. Schoen Mechanical Engineering
Katie K. Scholl Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Alexandra R. Schrader Architecture
Aaron L. Schuldt Architecture
Nicole C. Schutz Civil Engineering
Colter J. Schwagler Civil Engineering
Thomas E. Schwandt Electrical Engineering
Kyle E. Sebesta Civil Engineering
Joshua Seibert Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Sean A. Seifert Electrical Engineering
Shawn L. Senescall Architecture
Emily A. Severson Architecture
Jordan B. Sharp Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Katelyn L. Shasky Architecture
Daniel N. Sheridan Construction Management
Nan Shi Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tuguldur Shinezorig Civil Engineering
Christopher J. Sieberg Manufacturing Engineering
Kathryn S. Sigurdson Architecture
Bryan J. Silvers Construction Engineering
John W. Simon Mechanical Engineering
Justin A. Simon Mechanical Engineering
Thushara B. Siriwardanage Civil Engineering
Evan D. Sitz Mechanical Engineering
Jacob A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Matthew D. Slama Mechanical Engineering
Emerson H. Smith Architecture
Neil C. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Rachel A. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Kyle P. Snyder Electrical Engineering
Ryan P. Solstad Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Sorkness Mechanical Engineering
Katelin M. Soukup Mechanical Engineering
Jon W. Spaeth Computer Engineering
Joseph R. Starbuck Landscape Architecture
Emily J. Steen Architecture
Matraca L. Steen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Travis L. Stoffel Mechanical Engineering
Leah B. Stokes Architecture
MacKain E. Stoll Construction Management
Adam J. Stolt Mechanical Engineering
Nathan W. Stottler Landscape Architecture
Christopher J. Strand Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa M. Stroh Architecture
Nicholas D. Strombeck Architecture
Matthew M. Suek Civil Engineering
Jingyi Sun Civil Engineering
David J. Sundquist Mechanical Engineering
Jacklyn P. Surat Environmental Design
Joshua W. Sutton Mechanical Engineering
Megan G. Swan Civil Engineering
Duncan A. Swanson Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth N. Swartz Architecture
Claire Swenson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nolan G. Swenson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Connor D. Swiontek Mechanical Engineering
Kai Chia Tan Computer Engineering
Kyle I. Tasler Mechanical Engineering
Brent J. Templin Electrical Engineering
Taylor E. Terpstra Construction Management
Nicholas J. Thomes Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Trevor G. Thompson Civil Engineering
Kyle J. Thorson Computer Engineering
Aaron M. Timm Computer Engineering
Daniel T. Todd Architecture
Nathan T. Todd Civil Engineering
Dustin R. Torgerson Mechanical Engineering
Andrew V. Tran Electrical Engineering
Calvin L. Trauger Civil Engineering
Samuel A. Traut Civil Engineering
Nicolas T. Trcka Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Mitchell C. Trego Electrical Engineering
Zachary M. Triplett Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin A. Ulrich Civil Engineering
Jennifer J. Upcraft Architecture
Teren M. Van Zuilen Electrical Engineering
Ian A. Vanic Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Zachary C. Vashaw Mechanical Engineering
Megan Velo Mechanical Engineering
Suhanthan Vethanayagam Electrical Engineering
Paul M. Voeltz Civil Engineering
Whitney R. Vogel Environmental Design
Andrew B. Volk Electrical Engineering
Emily L. Von Hagen Civil Engineering
Chase Voorhees Mechanical Engineering
Tanner J. Voss Electrical Engineering
Katy J. Waisanen Civil Engineering
Matthew A. Walla Manufacturing Engineering
Nicole K. Wallace Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Casey J. Walleen Civil Engineering
Benjamin T. Walter Mechanical Engineering
Austin P. Wanner Computer Engineering
Cody W. Ward Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Thomas J. Ward Construction Engineering
Justin M. Warner Architecture
Joshua R. Warren Computer Engineering
Jennifer A. Watters Architecture
Heather D. Weaver Environmental Design
Zachary H. Webber Civil Engineering
Amanda M. Weber Civil Engineering
Eric H. Weber Electrical Engineering
Michael A. Weber Civil Engineering
Samuel N. Wehri Electrical Engineering
Andee M. Weisbeck Architecture
Kyle J. Weisbeck Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Weizenegger Mechanical Engineering
Andrew K. Wellumson Civil Engineering
Doug A. Wencl Civil Engineering
Kristen A. Weninger Civil Engineering
Scott D. Weninger Mechanical Engineering
Kristine K. Wentworth Architecture
Taylor A. Werner Construction Management
Andrew J. Whalen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Benjamin J. Whalen Mechanical Engineering
Joseph C. Wheatley Mechanical Engineering
Nawal Whig Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Benjamin A. Whittier Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Wicklund Mechanical Engineering
Gabriel D. Wicklund Electrical Engineering
Nathan T. Wiese Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Claire Willenbring Electrical Engineering
Ishanka A. Wimaladharma Architecture
Faith E. Winings Civil Engineering
Stephanie M. Wirz Architecture
Derek D. Wiseman Electrical Engineering
Anthony C. Wocken Environmental Design
Dylan J. Wolf Mechanical Engineering
Joseph M. Wolverton Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tao Yang Electrical Engineering
Tyler P. Yngsdal Civil Engineering
Swee Fong Yong Construction Engineering
Xun Yu Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Mark E. Zachmann Mechanical Engineering
Gerardo A. Zamora Computer Engineering
Ricardo R. Zamora Civil Engineering
Sarah S. Zaviska Mechanical Engineering
Leland J. Zeman Construction Management
Steven L. Zettel Mechanical Engineering
Jiawei Zhang Mechanical Engineering
Wenyi Zhang Environmental Design
YunChuan Zhang Electrical Engineering
Xingliang Zheng Manufacturing Engineering
Joseph A. Zikmund Civil Engineering
Nathan M. Zimmerman Electrical Engineering
Michael T. Zweber Industrial Engineering & Mgmt

To top

College of Human Development and Education

NameProgram
Meghan M. Aadland Human Development & Family Sci
Erik M. Aakre Social Science Education
Heather A. AalHuman Development & Family Sci
Hailey M. Adams Human Development & Family Sci
Jennifer L. Aichele Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha R. Albrecht Dietetics
Ciara L. Aldrich Exercise Science
Brianne C. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Heather J. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Hope Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Kendyl L. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Quinn C. Anderson Exercise Science
Stephanie L. Anderson Dietetics
Benjamin L. Andre Exercise Science
Kayla J. Andreasen Exercise Science
Jordan C. Arel Human Development & Family Sci
Joanna P. Arnold Social Science Education
Kevin R. Arthur Exercise Science
McKayla M. Artz Exercise Science
Amanda M. Avard Interior Design
Eve E. Axvig Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha L. Baglivio App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Eric J. Baird Social Science Education
Kayla L. Bakewell Health Education
Jessie M. Battest Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel M. Baumann Exercise Science
Andrew J. Beck Human Development & Family Sci
Sydney K. Becker App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Tyneal C. Begger Human Development & Family Sci
Lindsay A. Behm Health Education
Joddi M. Beimdiek-Stern Interior Design
Ryan C. Bendixson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Michael D. Benson Physical Education
Quinn D. Benson Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca M. Berg Dietetics
Salina E. BergHuman Development & Family Sci
Alissa J. Bettenhausen Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah M. Bieber App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kayla R. Birkholz English Education
Rochelle M. Bitz Dietetics
Kristen R. Black Interior Design
Teresa M. BlackCloud English Education
Michael S. Blake Exercise Science
Brittany M. Bleichner Exercise Science
Rachel E. Blomberg Interior Design
Irena Bobicic Health Education
Amanda D. Boe Interior Design
Alyssa L. Bolme Human Development & Family Sci
Miranda D. Bonk Dietetics
Kristine I. Borys Dietetics
Alexandra K. Boschee Interior Design
Kimberly N. Braulick Human Development & Family Sci
Katie L. Braun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Courtney J. Brenden Human Development & Family Sci
Grace M. Brennan Human Development & Family Sci
Hailey I. Brevik Human Development & Family Sci
Myles J. Brooks Exercise Science
Alisa R. Brown Exercise Science
Kinsey M. BuchholzHuman Development & Family Sci
Courtney J. Burgad Human Development & Family Sci
Annie J. BurtholdBiological Sciences Education
Ashley K. Campbell Human Development & Family Sci
Amber M. Carlson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Johanna M. Carrlson Human Development & Family Sci
Rilee E. Carufel Dietetics
Maxwell J. Casper Sport & Recreation Leadership
Kelsey A. Casselle Exercise Science
Abby E. Chappell Interior Design
Eva M. Chittum Human Development & Family Sci
Johanna L. Christenson Dietetics
Madison B. Christenson Human Development & Family Sci
Grace A. ChristianApp, Retail Merchandise/Design
Andrew D. Churchill Dietetics
Laura J. Cisewski Sport & Recreation Leadership
Elise M. Citrowske App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Michele A. Cleveland English Education
Abby K. Corbett Human Development & Family Sci
Hannah K. Corliss Exercise Science
Adam W. Coykendall Social Science Education
Amanda C. Crockett Human Development & Family Sci
Cassondra L. Curtis Exercise Science
Madison L. Cutler Exercise Science
Kelly J. Dahl App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kylie D. Dale Human Development & Family Sci
Halie M. Dalzell Social Science Education
Ashley J. Dauner Human Development & Family Sci
Kara M. Davis Dietetics
Megan M. Dean Exercise Science
Danielle DeGagne Human Development & Family Sci
Leann S. DeMarais Human Development & Family Sci
Alexa A. Deschene Human Development & Family Sci
Karissa K. Deyle Interior Design
Allison J. Dhuyvetter Dietetics
Tyler J. Dickie Health Education
Isaiah J. DorendorfExercise Science
Jamie L. Drevlow Exercise Science
Bethany J. Dufault Human Development & Family Sci
Chandler M. Dye Sport & Recreation Leadership
Megan N. Ecklund App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Emily M. Eltgroth Human Development & Family Sci
Erin M. Endres Social Science Education
Mark A. Erickson Physical Education
David K. Ernst Exercise Science
Sarah J. Evans Human Development & Family Sci
Alexandra N. Evenson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Josie L. EyersEnglish Education
David J. Farrenkopf English Education
Kari A. Faul Human Development & Family Sci
Chelsea M. Fearing Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Michael T. Felt Physical Education
Abby C. Fenlason Dietetics
Keely R. Ferguson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Karen A. Freberg Interior Design
Mary C. Freitag Exercise Science
Mitchel D. Frey Physical Education
Jenessa D. Fritel Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jessica M. Furlong Interior Design
Ashley M. Gehl Exercise Science
Christopher E. Genereux Comprehensive Science Ed
Savanna M. Geske Dietetics
Amanda L. Glover Social Science Education
Shane P. Gores Exercise Science
Kayla A. Granberg Interior Design
Emily R. Grenz English Education
Elyssa B. Grimsby App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Spencer J. Grow Human Development & Family Sci
Patrick C. Gulan Comprehensive Science Ed
Alyssa A. Gullekson Health Education
Chloe C. Gunderson Human Development & Family Sci
Aaron C. Gutman History Education
Leah R. Haak Dietetics
Kevin J. Hackenmueller Exercise Science
Nicole A. Hackenmueller Human Development & Family Sci
Caylee A. Hagemeyer Human Development & Family Sci
Alexis J. Hagler App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alyssa J. Haglin Human Development & Family Sci
Alexis M. Halberstadt Human Development & Family Sci
Micah G. Hansen Human Development & Family Sci
Whitney R. Hansen Agricultural Education
Brittany M. Hanson Social Science Education
Emily R. Harris App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Maryann C. Harris Health Education
Jay T. Hartman Physical Education
Cydney R. Hasselberg Human Development & Family Sci
Joseph M. Hauglid Mathematics Education
Darcy M. Hauth Human Development & Family Sci
Paige E. Hayer English Education
Taylor D. Heck Dietetics
Mason R. Hegna Exercise Science
Shelby A. Heimbuch App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Andrea E. Henning Exercise Science
Rachel A. Herme French Education
Mark A. Hermes Exercise Science
Tyler C. Hetland Physical Education
Anthony J. Hjelmberg Human Development & Family Sci
Briana M. Hoaby App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kerri A. Hoheisel Human Development & Family Sci
Laura E. Holien Exercise Science
Cierra R. Holm App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Michaela J. Hoppe Human Development & Family Sci
Jessica M. Hotchkiss Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla R. Houchin Physical Education
Zoe M. Houle Dietetics
Colin J. Hulm Exercise Science
Brianna M. Huston Exercise Science
Brittany A. Indergaard Interior Design
Andrea J. Irsfeld Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Katie I. Iverson Dietetics
Rachel M. Iverson Dietetics
Samantha J. Jacobsen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Shelby L. Jacobson Exercise Science
Jaime C. Jarmin English Education
Mary K. Jensen Interior Design
Bethany J. Johnson Dietetics
Evan Johnson Social Science Education
Kathryn F. Johnson Health Education
Kyle Johnson Exercise Science
Lindsey A. Johnson Health Education
Nicole H. Johnson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Gary W. Johnston Human Development & Family Sci
Meghan Johnston Exercise Science
Katie M. Jorissen Exercise Science
Bonita J. Julius Interior Design
Janet R. Julson Exercise Science
Derick L. Jungling Physical Education
Christopher D. Kading Exercise Science
Candace E. Kallevig Spanish Education
Emily C. Karkoska Interior Design
Lindsay C. Kautzman Exercise Science
Hannah J. Kellar Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Chase F. Kerber Exercise Science
Sarah C. Kerns Exercise Science
Kristen N. Killoran Sport & Recreation Leadership
Shelby N. Kinneberg Exercise Science
Katelyn N. Kirschenmann Human Development & Family Sci
Adam R. Kitchens Sport & Recreation Leadership
Steven J. Kluver Physical Education
Kristen M. Knight Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Emily M. Knilans Human Development & Family Sci
Emily R. Knoll Human Development & Family Sci
Christine T. Knuth Exercise Science
Mikayla R. Koble Human Development & Family Sci
Anthony G. Kohler Human Development & Family Sci
Hasu Korti Exercise Science
Sarah I. Krall Human Development & Family Sci
Sarah A. Kram Biological Sciences Education
Samantha J. Kramer Exercise Science
Shelby N. Krier Human Development & Family Sci
Erin L. Krogh Exercise Science
Caitlyn J. Krueger Human Development & Family Sci
Tanasha T. Krull Agricultural Education
Daniel D. Krypel Exercise Science
Zachary A. Kuseske Physical Education
Kayla N. Kuss Human Development & Family Sci
Andrea B. La Marca Human Development & Family Sci
Marjorie A. Laney Interior Design
Sarah M. Lanman History Education
Marissa A. Larson Human Development & Family Sci
AnnaRene M. Lawler Human Development & Family Sci
Tate E. Leapaldt Exercise Science
Kayla R. Lechelt Human Development & Family Sci
Caitlin A. Leick App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kelsey R. Leistico Interior Design
Brooke E. Lemar Sport & Recreation Leadership
Carly T. Lenihan App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Emily A. Lesser Exercise Science
Holland J. Lind App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kayla R. LindroosHuman Development & Family Sci
Adam R. Lindstrom Dietetics
Lane R. Lipetzky Dietetics
Casey S. Lipp Physical Education
Stephanie A. Little Human Development & Family Sci
Frances M. Liu Dietetics
Adam D. Loe Exercise Science
Aaron K. Lowe Human Development & Family Sci
Daniel J. Luecke Mathematics Education
Seth B. Lunneborg Exercise Science
Marissa A. Lynch Human Development & Family Sci
Jamie M. Maciejewski Exercise Science
Caitlin R. Mack Exercise Science
Sara J. Mack Human Development & Family Sci
Aspen T. Marleau App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jenna M. Marquette Health Education
Evan M. Martell Health Education
Breanna K. Marthaler Human Development & Family Sci
Logan R. Martin App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Nicole M. Mattson Human Development & Family Sci
Whitney M. Mayer Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Hannah K. McAllister Interior Design
Maddie L. McClellan English Education
Molly C. McGinty Interior Design
McKenzie D. McMillan Exercise Science
Jacob C. McPhail Exercise Science
Andrew J. McPherson Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla J. Meehan Human Development & Family Sci
Krista J. Menke Exercise Science
Brianna K. Mertz Human Development & Family Sci
Desirae S. Metzger Human Development & Family Sci
Jennifer L. Mickels Human Development & Family Sci
Leah Miller Dietetics
Robert J. Miller Human Development & Family Sci
Jana M. Millner Dietetics
BreAnna C. Misialek Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Samantha K. Mitterling Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany A. Mittleider Human Development & Family Sci
Kristen K. Moffatt Dietetics
Lynsey R. Mogck Interior Design
Steven D. Monk Physical Education
Joseph M. Moravec Exercise Science
Janet R. Morken Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Tiffany A. Motis Dietetics
Lindsey J. Muehlberg Human Development & Family Sci
Katie N. Mueller Human Development & Family Sci
Macie L. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Sierra L. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Tessa M. Neether Human Development & Family Sci
Danielle E. Nelson Exercise Science
Kari M. Nelson Dietetics
Kean G. Nelson Physical Education
Kelly N. Nelson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Laura K. Nelson Exercise Science
Cody C. Ness Exercise Science
Thu M. Nguyen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Lillian E. Nicols Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Rebecca M. Nolte Dietetics
Lucy K. Nordstrom Dietetics
Shelby I. Novak App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amanda M. O'Connor Human Development & Family Sci
Patricia A. Ode Human Development & Family Sci
Katie E. Odland Dietetics
Andrea K. Ohmann Exercise Science
Ben M. Olson Exercise Science
Jacob T. Olson Physical Education
Kane Olson Physical Education
Laura K. Olson Human Development & Family Sci
Jenina B. Ortega Human Development & Family Sci
Jayme M. Ostern Interior Design
Qi Ouyang Interior Design
Bridget N. Overby Human Development & Family Sci
Clarissa G. Overvig Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany A. Paulson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Rachel D. Pederson Exercise Science
Amy E. Peick Dietetics
Madison E. Perry Human Development & Family Sci
Lauren R. Peterson Dietetics
Taylor F. Peterson Mathematics Education
Lynsie M. Pieske Human Development & Family Sci
Megan R. Piper Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Maggan M. Pirrotta App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alyssa K. Portner Exercise Science
Celina M. Poukka Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Andrew J. Preston Mathematics Education
Monica K. Pritchett Agricultural Education
Erica L. Privratsky Human Development & Family Sci
Kendell T. Proell Physical Education
Sara J. Raap Human Development & Family Sci
Megan M. Rademacher Dietetics
Alaina T. Ramstad Human Development & Family Sci
Amber M. Rebel Dietetics
Jennifer L. Reemtsma Dietetics
Sydney S. Reimers Interior Design
Angel L. Retzlaff Human Development & Family Sci
Kelli M. Richard Physical Education
Grant R. Richardson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Brittney R. Richter Human Development & Family Sci
Brianna J. Rindy Mathematics Education
Donna M. Rindy English Education
Alexandra K. Ringhofer Mathematics Education
Joel M. Riopelle Mathematics Education
Danielle J. Robb Dietetics
Leah J. Roethel Dietetics
Sierra J. Rosenau Human Development & Family Sci
Sage A. Roshau Interior Design
Courtney L. Rudolph Human Development & Family Sci
Benjamin M. Ruley Exercise Science
William J. Ryan Exercise Science
Megan L. Sabby Physical Education
Westin R. Satzinger Physical Education
Peter M. Sauser-Denesia Health Education
Cody L. Schepp Exercise Science
Stacy K. Schimming Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Austin J. Schmidt Exercise Science
Ethan J. Schnabel Physical Education
Brian M. Schornack Agricultural Education
Matthew D. Schroeder Exercise Science
Kathryn E. Schulz Interior Design
Katherine R. Schwinden Human Development & Family Sci
Elizabeth A. Seaver Human Development & Family Sci
Megan E. Sem Human Development & Family Sci
Jennifer R. Sicheneder Interior Design
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Exercise Science
Sarah J. Sjursen History Education
Angela M. Smith Exercise Science
Jaclyn A. Smith Human Development & Family Sci
Kristen M. Smith Exercise Science
Nicole J. Snapp Human Development & Family Sci
Joel C. Sonnenfeld Physical Education
Shelby M. Sorum Interior Design
David C. St Peter English Education
Carl D. Steele Exercise Science
Taylor A. Stein Dietetics
Mikaela A. Stephenson Health Education
Sarah M. Storandt Mathematics Education
Anne C. Storey Exercise Science
Nicholas B. Strom English Education
Danielle L. Stromme Dietetics
Samantha M. Strycker Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda M. Stumpf Dietetics
Thomas C. Swetland Exercise Science
Kaleah J. Syverson Sport & Recreation Leadership
Scott W. Syverson Exercise Science
Josie L. Tafelmeyer English Education
Katelyn A. Tallas Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha B. Taylor Exercise Science
Louise M. Tegtmeier Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Erin E. Teschuk Exercise Science
Sarah E. Thelen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Callie M. Thielen Interior Design
Haily A. Thom Human Development & Family Sci
MacKenzie S. Thomes Exercise Science
Jarreah A. Thompson Human Development & Family Sci
Nathan P. Thooft Sport & Recreation Leadership
Esley G. Thorton Exercise Science
Ashley A. Tingelstad Human Development & Family Sci
Paige N. Tomperi Exercise Science
Kristi M. Tonnessen Exercise Science
Mariah B. Torgerson English Education
Tasha M. Treadwell Interior Design
Brittany M. Tronnes Exercise Science
Spencer D. Uetz Exercise Science
Sarah M. Ukkelberg Mathematics Education
Sydney T. Ulrich Interior Design
Michael T. Utt Exercise Science
Matthew G. Van Beek Exercise Science
Allison M. Van Zuilen Exercise Science
Nicole E. Vasichek Dietetics
Hailey A. Verwest Human Development & Family Sci
Emilee E. Vetter Social Science Education
Renae M. Vetter Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Mariah D. Viaene Human Development & Family Sci
Janae B. Vonk Human Development & Family Sci
Zachary R. Vraa Sport & Recreation Leadership
Mara K. Wack Dietetics
Justin R. Wagner Exercise Science
Brecca R. Wahlund Exercise Science
Sally R. Walker Sport & Recreation Leadership
Ariel B. Waloch Exercise Science
Marguerite A. Walter English Education
Corbin R. Walters Physical Education
Sarah M. Wambheim Exercise Science
Christine R. Wanner Agricultural Education
Megan V. Wasness English Education
Joshua D. Watne Social Science Education
Ashley K. Wehri Human Development & Family Sci
Kristin A. Welinski Human Development & Family Sci
Whitney M. Wellman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Carson J. Wentz Physical Education
Teresa L. Werner Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Tiffany A. WerreDietetics
Austin O. Wiger Mathematics Education
Erika M. Wiger Exercise Science
Rachelle D. Wigtil Dietetics
Hayley K. Wilkens Interior Design
Joshua J. Williams Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Rachel E. Wingard Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Caitlin A. Wock Interior Design
Caitlin R. Wohler App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Justin L. Woitte Exercise Science
Brenna D. Wolter Human Development & Family Sci
Alycia M. Woodard Dietetics
Jocelyn D. Woodward Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Rachel M. Wotzka Human Development & Family Sci
Brett A. Wuori Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Va Yang Exercise Science
Kailey R. Young Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Hyewon Yu Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Jennifer J. Zetocha Exercise Science

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

NameProgram
Alexis M. Aakre Nursing
Elizabeth K. Abel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kirstie A. Abel Medical Laboratory Science
Diane E. Adams Pharmacy
Kristin K. Allmaras Pharmacy
Ryan G. Altendorf Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda J. Amberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Danielle J. Anderson Nursing
Gabrielle L. Anderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah M. Anderson Pharmacy
Ashley J. Andrew Pharmacy
Amy Andrushko Nursing
Rachele J. Arnoldussen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Claire E. Askegaard Pharmacy
Abigail L. Aspengren Nursing
Lauren P. Barker Nursing
Allison C. Barta Nursing
Steven A. Bateman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Karen J. Bauer Nursing
Jenna L. Baumler Pharmacy
Megan A. Baumler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicholas S. Becher Pharmacy
Kacie A. Becker Nursing
Kimberly D. Becker Nursing
Layni K. Bednarz Nursing
Anna L. Benke Nursing
Brianna J. Benson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrew J. Bentz Pharmacy
Emily N. Berg Radiologic Sciences
Lisa L. Bergh Pharmacy
Nathaniel J. Berglind Pharmaceutical Sciences
Marilyn L. Bernabe Nursing
Brianna M. Bertsch Nursing
Jenna A. Beste Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda M. Bisel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Blake A. Bixby Respiratory Care
Kimberly J. Block Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey A. Blommer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristin E. Bloom Pharmacy
James N. Bofferding Nursing
Alec Bohn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Miles W. Book Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley K. Boreen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaitlyn A. Borg Nursing
Victoria K. Bracewell Radiologic Sciences
Malyssa M. Brady Nursing
Martha R. Branstiter Nursing
Sadi A. Bren Pharmaceutical Sciences
Daniel J. Broderick Pharmacy
Tanielle B. Brost Nursing
Cody J. Brunette Pharmaceutical Sciences
Heather E. Brusehaver Nursing
Ann M. Buboltz Nursing
Kayli L. Buechler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenilee N. Bueling Radiologic Sciences
Breanna L. Burgad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emma K. Burt Pharmacy
Carly J. Busker Nursing
Tara M. Buss Nursing
Megan L. Byzewski Nursing
Charley C. Cantrell Nursing
Justin M. Carey Nursing
John G. Carlin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alissa M. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew K. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristin M. Carman Nursing
Lauren M. Casperson Nursing
MacKenzie R. Chacich Nursing
Amanda J. Chambers Pharmacy
Samantha R. Charest Nursing
Cynthia S. Cherucheril Pharmaceutical Sciences
Holly L. Christian Pharmacy
Joshua T. Christophersen Pharmacy
Phung Chung Respiratory Care
Andrea R. Clarens Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brian J. Clark Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christopher M. Clark Pharmacy
Sarah E. Clark Pharmacy
Thomas A. Clawson Nursing
Ciera M. Clyde Pharmaceutical Sciences
Matthew I. Confeld Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joel T. Conzemius Radiologic Sciences
Jordan J. Coplin Nursing
Patrick S. Culhane Respiratory Care
Laura M. Cull Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicholas D. Cummings Nursing
John P. Curley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Breanna K. Curtis Pharmacy
Amber L. Cusey Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenae A. Dabill Respiratory Care
Thomas C. Dalquist Radiologic Sciences
Alexander D. Dalsin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaylee M. Davidson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kimberly J. Davidson Pharmacy
Jennifer M. DeCock Nursing
Amanda M. Dee Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joshua R. Dehn Pharmacy
Nicollette J. DeSautel Respiratory Care
Jessica J. Diaz De Leon Nursing
Abigail R. Diekman Nursing
Alexandra A. Diesem Nursing
Michael A. Dietz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hailey J. Dockter Radiologic Sciences
Ashley R. Doeden Pharmacy
Amy Donner Nursing
Kelli N. DuBord Respiratory Care
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
David A. Dukowitz Radiologic Sciences
Alpha C. Duru Nursing
Katlyn A. Duval Nursing
Samuel L. Dwyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole M. Dyrdahl Pharmacy
Danielle L. Ebnet Nursing
Kaleena L. Eck Nursing
Ashley A. EckertPharmacy
Danielle L. Eidenschink Nursing
Alyssa J. Emerson Pharmacy
Julie A. Emerson Nursing
April L. Enrooth Nursing
Amanda A. Erickson Nursing
Kali R. Erickson Nursing
Kaylee C. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Riley E. Erickson Nursing
Randal K. Essler Pharmacy
Marc J. Estes Respiratory Care
Erin J. Eustice Nursing
Patrick J. Fahey Nursing
Mollie F. Fearing Pharmacy
Kelbie M. Ficek Nursing
Mikayla A. Fick Pharmacy
Brook E. Fiebiger Pharmacy
Sheri A. Fitzsimmons Pharmacy
Hannah K. Flach Pharmaceutical Sciences
Monica J. Flackey Nursing
Adam M. Forness Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cassie J. Forst Nursing
Stephanie A. Fourniea Nursing
Marie E. Franzen Pharmacy
Karli L. Freeberg Nursing
Ashley N. Freeman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lindsay N. Frie Nursing
Molly N. Friedlund Nursing
Danielle R. Fritz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea L. Fuller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah S. Fundaun Pharmacy
Jonathan D. Funk Pharmacy
Melanie A. Fylling Nursing
Sarah A. Gabert Pharmacy
Garrett R. Gage Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna E. Galegher Nursing
McKenzie K. Galster Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicholas S. Gangl Respiratory Care
Joel T. Garberick Radiologic Sciences
Andrew C. Garman Medical Laboratory Science
Janaya L. Gasow Pharmacy
Rebecca M. Gemar Respiratory Care
Ashley A. Gerdes Nursing
Allison R. German Pharmacy
Caitlin A. Giesen Nursing
Lauren A. Graham Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kirstin M. Gramith Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jamie L. Grant Nursing
Shannon N. Grawberger Nursing
Jenna L. Green Nursing
Kelsey L. Greenwaldt Respiratory Care
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren J. Groth Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sara R. Groth Nursing
Molly C. Grove Nursing
Jenna R. Gullickson Nursing
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Daniel J. Gunderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Arijana Gusic Nursing
Michael A. Haas Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chiman O. Habib Radiologic Sciences
Sarah M. Haeder Nursing
Randall J. Hagemeister Nursing
Jamal K. Haidari Pharmacy
Zachary K. Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amy L. Halverson Respiratory Care
Melissa M. Halvorson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Victoria M. Hammond Pharmacy
Travis D. Hand Nursing
Danielle L. Hannafin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna Hansen Nursing
Megan J. Hansen Pharmacy
Britny M. Hanson Nursing
Lindsay E. HansonPharmacy
Seth D. Hanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Heather A. Harder Radiologic Sciences
Anastasia M. Hartwig Radiologic Sciences
Kallie J. Haugen Nursing
Miranda M. Heald Nursing
Eric L. Hebel Medical Laboratory Science
Ashley A. Heinze Nursing
Kylee R. Helgeson Nursing
Ashley A. Heller Nursing
Nicole R. Helliksen Pharmacy
Tylor M. Helmers Pharmacy
Charles R. Hemkin Nursing
Kyle J. Henderson Pharmacy
Samantha H. Henne Nursing
Kayla B. Henneberg Nursing
Jordyn L. Hepper Radiologic Sciences
Whitney A. Hermanson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley R. Hertwig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tyler L. Hewitt Pharmacy
Kyle J. Hilleren Pharmacy
Linh T. Hoang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mai T. Hoang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah B. Hofer Nursing
Jeremiah J. Hoff Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tanner A. Hoffmeyer Medical Laboratory Science
Andrew D. Holm Pharmacy
Alyssa K. Holmen Pharmacy
Alissa M. HolmgrenNursing
Elizabeth A. Holmquist Nursing
Laura M. Holsen Nursing
Jason G. Hoots Respiratory Care
Kathryn J. Houle Nursing
Carter W. Hruby Medical Laboratory Science
Amber M. Huerkamp Medical Laboratory Science
Nicholas D. Huseby Pharmaceutical Sciences
Betsy J. Hutchinson Pharmacy
Tuyen T. Huynh Nursing
Mumina A. Ibrahim Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tyler K. Ito Radiologic Sciences
Eric R. Jacobson Pharmacy
Julian A. Jacobson Radiologic Sciences
Kelly E. Jahnke Nursing
Tenzin Jangchup Pharmacy
Shalynn V. Jeske Pharmacy
Yanliang Jie Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katie L. Johnke Pharmacy
Alice E. Johnson Pharmacy
Anna R. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
April M. Johnson Pharmacy
Brianne M. Johnson Pharmacy
Olivia R. Johnson Nursing
Samantha A. Johnson Nursing
Haley J. Johnston Nursing
Taylor A. Jones Nursing
Vanessa L. Jordre Nursing
Brittany K. Jorgenson Nursing
Morgan M. Jossart Radiologic Sciences
Kanako Kabaki Pharmacy
Amanda M. Kadrmas Nursing
Jennelle M. Kaeding Pharmacy
Joseph R. Kaiser Pharmacy
Matthew W. Kaiser Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lucas J. Kalina Nursing
James C. Kallander Pharmacy
Emily A. Kallestad Pharmacy
Craig W. Karjalainen Nursing
Kaitlin K. Karsky Nursing
Carly R. Kaspari Nursing
Greta C. Keller Radiologic Sciences
Alyssa M. Kelsch Pharmacy
Madeline A. Kelzenberg Pharmacy
Jessica B. Kennedy Nursing
Shehla Khan Nursing
Patrick J. King Pharmacy
Mari L. Kjos Nursing
Breanna R. Klein Radiologic Sciences
Rachel M. Klein Radiologic Sciences
Janae C. Klindt Pharmaceutical Sciences
Valerie R. Klisch Nursing
Stacey R. Klocke Radiologic Sciences
Bryce A. Kloeckl Nursing
Emily M. Kluck Nursing
Bria R. Knaust Nursing
Hannah M. Knettel Nursing
Austin R. Koeppe Nursing
Gerard J. Kokett Pharmacy
Scott J. Kompelien Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica F. Kopp Pharmacy
Micaela M. Koster Pharmacy
Amber D. Kracht Nursing
Katie M. Kram Pharmacy
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alison J. Kretchman Radiologic Sciences
Emily L. Kugler Medical Laboratory Science
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amber L. Kuhn Nursing
Jamie L. Kummet Radiologic Sciences
Katrina J. Kutter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin D. Kutzer Nursing
Kezia R. Kvernum Nursing
Anna K. Labitzky Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tarin L. Lachowitzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Cody J. Langaas Pharmacy
Ellen T. Lanman Nursing
Kyle J. Laporte Pharmacy
Alexis M. Larson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kammy J. Larson Pharmacy
Kelsie J. Larson Nursing
Laura N. Larson Nursing
Sydney J. Larson Nursing
Kelly L. LaSalle Nursing
Jessica D. LeDoux Pharmacy
Vickie R. Lee Respiratory Care
Mitchell C. Lehn Nursing
Jessica M. Leininger Nursing
Jordan M. Lentsch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Keri M. Lenzmeier Radiologic Sciences
Kara S. Lepp Radiologic Sciences
Jennifer A. Liane Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chelsea L. Lingle Nursing
London M. Lloyd Nursing
Ivan H. Lo Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey A. Loew Pharmaceutical Sciences
Marie A. LommelMedical Laboratory Science
Jane L. Loueng Pharmacy
Michelle J. Luebke Pharmacy
Brooke M. Lukach Nursing
Katelyn C. Lundblad Radiologic Sciences
Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom Nursing
Shelly M. Lux Respiratory Care
Susan M. Lyons Radiologic Sciences
Brett L. Lyslo Nursing
Sara I. Mackedanz Radiologic Sciences
Sarah R. Madsen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Magrum Respiratory Care
Bailey P. Maher Pharmacy
Sara A. Markegard Nursing
Teresa A. Martig Pharmacy
Brandon D. Martin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole E. Martin Nursing
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mason M. Mastel Respiratory Care
Erik S. Mattson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brandon M. McCarty Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole C. McDonald Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica J. McKinney Pharmacy
Courtney A. Meder Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna M. Melicher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Corey S. Melroe Pharmacy
Dillon A. Meyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dylan M. Meyer Respiratory Care
Jasmine N. Meyer Radiologic Sciences
Megan M. Michaelson Pharmacy
Karisa N. Michaud Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alyssa M. Mickelson Nursing
Kimberly A. Miller Pharmacy
Kirsten A. Miller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Savannah D. Miller Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vanessa M. Miller Radiologic Sciences
Kara D. Misemer Respiratory Care
Andrea L. Moe Nursing
Cassandra L. Moen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shelby R. Monson Pharmacy
Ryan L. Moulzolf Nursing
Allyson M. Mueller Nursing
John W. Mullen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey K. Murray Radiologic Sciences
Paula J. Nagel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla N. Nelson Pharmacy
Lane D. Nelson Pharmacy
Jennifer A. Nesius Pharmacy
Seraphine M. Ngang Medical Laboratory Science
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vivian N. Ngongang Nursing
Ethan T. Nguyen Pharmacy
James A. Nguyen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tammy T. Nguyen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexandra L. Nickel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rebecca A. O'Brien Respiratory Care
Megan J. O'Connell Pharmaceutical Sciences
Danielle R. OdenthalPharmaceutical Sciences
Heath J. Oetken Pharmacy
Cara T. O'Higgins Medical Laboratory Science
Kailyn L. Ohm Nursing
Victoria K. Okoye Pharmacy
Grace E. Oliver Nursing
Joshua G. Oliver Pharmacy
Alexander D. Olson Nursing
Courtney N. Olson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erika P. Olson Medical Laboratory Science
Jacqueleen A. Olson Nursing
Karli J. Olson Radiologic Sciences
Logan M. Olson Pharmacy
Kirsten Orbeck Radiologic Sciences
Maggie J. Orn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rebecca A. Pareja Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katrina M. Pavek Nursing
John J. Peabody Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bethany R. Pelzer Respiratory Care
Nicole A. Peper Nursing
Molly E. Perkins Pharmacy
Emma J. Peschong Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mitchell D. Pesta Nursing
Hannah M. Peter Nursing
Margaret M. Peters Pharmaceutical Sciences
Caitlin J. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chase M. PetersonPharmacy
Hannah M. Peterson Pharmacy
Kasey A. Peterson Nursing
Kayla D. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Loren A. Pfender Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nha N. Phan Pharmacy
Nhatu N. Phan Pharmacy
Tam M. Phan Pharmaceutical Sciences
Toan N. Phan Pharmacy
Amber R. Piatz Nursing
Jon D. Pilger Nursing
Kelly M. Pingeon Medical Laboratory Science
Corey D. Pisk Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan Platz Pharmacy
Sheyenne M. Plummer Nursing
Kayla M. Porter Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Potter Nursing
Kathleen L. Powlish Pharmacy
Haylee M. Preabt Pharmacy
Madelyn A. Provost Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abbey L. Prudlick Nursing
Alina Punel Nursing
Amber J. Purrington Nursing
Landon B. RachelPharmacy
Natalie M. Raknerud Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lillian B. Ratchenski Respiratory Care
Kevin R. Rauwerdink Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kevin A. Reedstrom Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren E. Resh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rebecca R. Richards Pharmacy
Abby M. Richardson Pharmacy
Whitney M. Richman Pharmacy
Ashlyn B. Riedesel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Travis J. Rieland Radiologic Sciences
Amber R. Riopelle Nursing
Marisa R. Rittgers Nursing
Jackelyn R. Roberts Pharmacy
Alexander R. Ross Pharmacy
Macy J. Royston Pharmaceutical Sciences
Karin M. Rudningen Pharmacy
Kelsey M. Rudolph Radiologic Sciences
Brendan S. Salo Pharmacy
Emily P. Sanborn Radiologic Sciences
Joseph J. Sannes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah L. Sather Nursing
Jeremiah J. Saunders Pharmacy
Kaila C. Schaaf Radiologic Sciences
Sarah L. Schaaf Pharmacy
Erik M. Schaefer Pharmaceutical Sciences
McKenzie F. Schafer Nursing
Summer R. Schluchter Nursing
Kaley L. Schmidt Nursing
Sarah J. Schmidt Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicholas M. Schmit Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erica R. Schneibel Medical Laboratory Science
Meghan C. Schreier Nursing
Hannah M. Schroden Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kortney L. Schroeder Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsi R. Schuelke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bryon J. Schuldt Nursing
Karli J. Schulz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Krista A. Schulz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chloe V. Schurb Nursing
John C. Schwab Respiratory Care
Stephanie M. Schwenk Nursing
Jennifer F. Sebestik Pharmacy
Maggie R. Seefeld Nursing
Stephanie M. Seibel Pharmacy
Ashley M. Seifert Pharmacy
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Semler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea K. Sethre Nursing
Taylor L. Shereck Nursing
Benjamin J. Sherman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Derek J. Siercks Pharmacy
Danielle L. Simenson Nursing
Britta L. Skjefte Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sadie A. Slind Nursing
Carly M. Smithers Pharmacy
Lauren E. Sneddon Nursing
Nicole E. Snyder Pharmacy
Molly A. Sobolik Nursing
Elizabeth H. Solma Respiratory Care
Kristin E. Sonstelie Nursing
Kayla J. Sorenson Nursing
Samantha A. Sorenson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea J. Soule Nursing
Travis J. Sporre Pharmacy
Zachary T. Sprenger Nursing
Courtney L. Stament Nursing
Amy M. Steckler Pharmacy
Andrea M. Steele Nursing
Zachary A. Steffen Radiologic Sciences
Katie J. Stein Pharmacy
Danielle A. Stenhjem Pharmacy
Kacia L. Stenstrom Nursing
Joseph T. Strauch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah L. Streitman Nursing
Carlina J. Stromback Pharmacy
Spencer T. Stromback Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth R. Swabey-Keith Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erin L. Swanberg Pharmacy
Kendra J. Swenson Nursing
Alita K. Taylor Nursing
Nicole M. Teig Pharmacy
Jacqueline M. Tellers Pharmacy
Mandy M. Tennancour Radiologic Sciences
Lexi M. Ternes Nursing
Adam J. Thelen Radiologic Sciences
Kyle L. Thielke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Stephanie R. Thissen Nursing
Rachel L. Thorson Nursing
McKenzie K. Timms Nursing
Martha E. Toede Pharmacy
Jessica R. Totzauer Pharmacy
Peter L. Tran Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica L. Trandem Nursing
Carly L. Trowbridge Pharmacy
Kevin W. Trowbridge Pharmaceutical Sciences
Shalene M. Troyer Pharmacy
Lauren M. Trumm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha E. Trumm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tara D. Uehran Nursing
Elizabeth G. Ugelstad Nursing
Tanner S. Upton Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha M. Valenziano Nursing
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmaceutical Sciences
Haley M. VanKeulenNursing
Cody B. Varnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla J. Vieau Pharmacy
Vanessa M. Vig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Emily C. Vinych Nursing
Deveny S. Vukonich Nursing
Laura C. Wagner Nursing
Rebecca M. Waibel Nursing
Hannah P. Walbruch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle R. Walker Pharmacy
Stephanie G. Wall Nursing
Sara M. Wandler Respiratory Care
Xiaoxi Wang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ryan R. Wehlander Pharmacy
Katlyn J. Weigel Pharmacy
Justin D. Wennerberg Respiratory Care
Kristopher T. Wensmann Pharmacy
Sara D. Wentworth Nursing
Anna T. Wenzel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mariah L. Wesbur Nursing
Justin J. Wetzel Pharmacy
Morgan L. Wiedmeier Nursing
Natalie C. Wiertzema Nursing
Rebecca M. Wiig Radiologic Sciences
Brianne M. Wilkinson Nursing
Robert J. Willborn Pharmacy
Berit A. Williamschen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan J. Witschen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abby L. Woiwode Pharmacy
Devin A. Wolf Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kelsey B. Wolfe Pharmacy
Kong K. Wong Pharmacy
Amber R. Wood Pharmacy
Jingyang Xiao Pharmacy
Lauren A. Yaggie Nursing
Ya-Chiao Yang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katelyn M. Zaun Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tianxin Zhu Medical Laboratory Science
DeeAnna M. Ziegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ben J. Zillgitt Respiratory Care
Lisa M. Zimmerman Nursing
Siera K. Zimmerman Pharmacy

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

NameProgram
Houda M. Abdelrahman Zoology
Dhana P. Acharya Biological Sciences
Christopher T. Acker Zoology
Michelle M. Adelmann Zoology
Vaibhav Aggarwal Computer Science
Marwa Al Haj Salah Biological Sciences
Karla E. Alme Biological Sciences Education
Alexander J. Althoff Zoology
Logan G. Amdahl Biological Sciences
Zechariah W. Andersen Computer Science
Cassie A. Anderson Chemistry
Dakota C. Anderson Biological Sciences
Dwight A. Anderson Zoology
Elizabeth J. Anderson Zoology
Justin S. Anderson Computer Science
Loren J. Anderson Mathematics
Michael P. Anderson Mathematics
Ryan M. Anderson Zoology
Stephen K. Anderson Computer Science
Tyler D. Antony Physics
Carly E. Arett Biological Sciences Education
Brock D. Ashmore Zoology
Laura B. Asplund Zoology
Carter F. Aus Computer Science
Kevin L. Backman Computer Science
Patrick T. Backman Zoology
Jessica L. Bair Psychology
Miseon Bak Psychology
Cody M. Bakken Psychology
Alexander T. Barney Psychology
Chris B. Barnick Computer Science
Corey D. Barrett Mathematics
Catherine S. Bartholomew Chemistry
Heidi J. Bartosh Psychology
Leah J. Bauck Zoology
Danielle R. Bauer Psychology
Michael K. Bayles Computer Science
Erin A. Beck Psychology
Jackson R. Benda Chemistry
Meghan M. Bennett Zoology
John M. Bickler Computer Science
Nicole C. Birkholz Physics
Patrick P. Bjerke Mathematics
Benjamin G. Bjertness Zoology
Kayla A. Bjorlie Psychology
Christopher J. Bjornstad Computer Science
Tyler W. Block Zoology
Andrea Bocincova Psychology
Kaitlyn J. Bock Psychology
Aubrey E. Boertje Psychology
Jamie M. Boespflug Chemistry
Michael T. Borders Computer Science
Dimitri Boreisha Zoology
Emily D. Boyd Zoology
Trevor M. Braeger Zoology
Michaela L. Branden Zoology
Jordann L. Brandner Psychology
Ashley A. Breiland Geology
David G. Breitbach Zoology
Erika A. Brennan Psychology
Christina J. Brink Psychology
Hannah M. Brown Zoology
Jordan C. Brummond Zoology
Alex J. Buchholz Computer Science
Caitlin M. Bussard Biological Sciences
Jordan T. Cahill Geology
Eric W. Canillas Computer Science
Alison M. Carlson Psychology
Maggie M. Carlson Zoology
Kristen A. Ceglowski Mathematics
Kathryn A. Chandler Mathematics Education
Joseph M. Ching Mathematics
Seunghyun Choi Biotechnology
Alycia P. Christiansen Computer Science
Scott L. Christianson Computer Science
Jacob R. Colberg Computer Science
Adam R. Cole Zoology
Nicholas A. Colwell Biological Sciences
Brian P. Connelly Psychology
Kyle M. Conner Chemistry
Hunter B. Cooper Zoology
Amy M. Crawford Statistics
Charli R. Crawford Psychology
James S. Cross Zoology
Daniel M. Cuppy Zoology
Kaleb W. Dahl Psychology
Michael J. Dancer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brett B. Danielson Mathematics
Siddhant Dash Computer Science
Nilmini T. De Silva Computer Science
Dillon P. Dee Computer Science
Philip C. DeGreef Zoology
Kathryn M. Demming Biological Sciences
Stephen D. Deraas Psychology
Anna M. Determan Psychology
Elise C. Dick Zoology
Alanna J. Dietz Mathematics Education
Robert A. Dolney Computer Science
Matthew R. Donahue Physics
Logan R. Dop Zoology
Lynk C. Downing Mathematics Education
Benjamin W. Drussell Computer Science
Robert J. Durham Statistics
Grant R. Edland Zoology
Pramuka N. Ehagama Mudiyanselage Computer Science
Tyler W. Ellsworth Zoology
Megan M. Erickson Zoology
Peter T. Erickson Psychology
Carrie C. Fagerland Geology
Amy M. FallerZoology
Brandi L. Fearing Biological Sciences
Michael S. Feickert Mathematics Education
Shashi A. Fernando Biotechnology
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Katie E. Field Psychology
Brandon J. Fischer Psychology
Steven M. Fischer Computer Science
Nicole R. Fisher Zoology
Michael W. Folkers Zoology
Joshua A. Formaneck Biological Sciences
Mikaela L. Forward Zoology
Matthew D. Franzen Computer Science
Stephanie A. Friestad Zoology
Kathryn A. Fronning Biological Sciences Education
Paul E. Funk Biological Sciences
Michelle M. Gaffaney Biological Sciences
Zachary Geeraerts Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Presley A. Glaser Mathematics
Brandon L. Goering Psychology
Mari C. Goldade Zoology
Allison J. Goldenstein Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Megan E. Gomez Zoology
Madeline M. Gordon Computer Science
Kevin M. Gregoire Computer Science
Timothy D. Grimes Computer Science
Katie J. Grinde Psychology
Tyler D. Groth Zoology
Brea R. Grueneich Psychology
Michael D. Grueneich Psychology
Sonnet J. Grueneich Biological Sciences
Kennede D. Guptill Zoology
Abigail M. Gustafson Biological Sciences
Madeline D. Haas Biological Sciences
Nicholas J. Haberman Mathematics
Anthony D. Hacker Chemistry
Pake E. Hagen Mathematics
Ross A. Hardman Psychology
Lacey C. Harper Psychology
Nicole L. Hartle Psychology
Erik G. Hasse Mathematics
Nicholas H. Hastreiter Zoology
Sean C. Hatten Psychology
Kayla A. Hauer Psychology
Scott L. Haws Mathematics
Taryn P. Healy Psychology
Erik C. Heitkamp Zoology
Andrew G. Hellmann Psychology
Bryan V. Henderson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Amanda R. Hericks Zoology
Kimberly L. Herman Zoology
Alexandra A. Hett Zoology
Nicholas L. Hodnefield Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Adrian B. Hoehle Zoology
Kayla M. Hoff Mathematics Education
Dillon T. Hofsommer Chemistry
Jordan W. Holmgren Biological Sciences
Brady A. Holte Zoology
Megan K. Horter Zoology
Tessa M. Hrkal Psychology
Anna K. Hruby Biological Sciences
Kristopher D. Hudson Mathematics
Melissa L. Hull Zoology
Elizabeth A. Husted Zoology
Alicia T. Ickstadt Biological Sciences
Dakota T. Ihli Mathematics
Cory J. Iskierka Biological Sciences
Cheyanne S. Jacobs Geology
Jennifer N. Jacobsen Zoology
Stephanie R. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Jinseon Jeong Zoology
Alexa L. Johnson Psychology
Brandon J. Johnson Physics
Kelsey M. Johnson Psychology
Monty L. Johnson Geology
Chris R. Jones Psychology
Aaron A. Josephson Mathematics
Daniel J. Juhnke Zoology
Matthew L. Jurgens Statistics
Katie L. Just Zoology
Taylor A. Just Psychology
Krystal D. Kalliokoski Chemistry Education
Mathew P. Kayser Chemistry
Peter J. Keefe Zoology
Maria L. Keeler Biological Sciences
Brett M. Kelly Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Mitchell L. Kennedy Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Ashley A. Kershaw Zoology
Charlsey L. Kessler Biological Sciences
Shawn K. Kilen Zoology
Tess M. Kilwein Psychology
Yeojin Kim Chemistry
Norifumi Kimura Mathematics
Taylor J. King Mathematics
Brandon A. Kinzler Psychology
Lynsey J. Kissinger Psychology
Chelsey M. Kjelland Psychology
Kelby R. Kleinendorst Psychology
Michael J. Kleinsasser Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brett D. Knudsen Mathematics Education
Taryn M. Kobriger Psychology
Katrina L. Koser Psychology
Rachel L. Kovash Zoology
Anna M. Kozlowski Zoology
Kelsey B. Kraft Psychology
Matthew P. Kramer Psychology
Alayna C. Krantz Psychology
Justin N. Krautbauer Chemistry
Amber R. Krogsrud Biological Sciences
Nicole N. Kruger Psychology
Tanya G. Krumm Computer Science
Gabriel T. Krump-Johnson Psychology
Pasindu U. Kukule Withanage Computer Science
Anthony T. Kulzer Computer Science
Kalith G. Kumasaru Computer Science
Marinda L. Kurpius-Brock Psychology
Jordan R. Kurtz Computer Science
Elle K. Kvam Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Hakye Kwon Psychology
Melissa K. Lacher Psychology
Allie J. Lahren Zoology
Megan L. Lambertson Psychology
Colleen M. Larson Biological Sciences
Paul J. Larson Psychology
Danielle S. Lassonde Zoology
Shannon N. Lee Biological Sciences
Zachary J. Leonard Psychology
Benjamin J. LeVahn Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Lindsey K. Levin Psychology
Tyler J. Lewandowski Zoology
Andrew J. Lillejord Zoology
Wei Kang Lim Physics
Sarah E. Lindblom Zoology
Kaitlin E. Lindsey Zoology
Chase R. Lingle Psychology
Ciciley R. Littlewolf Zoology
Kristen M. Lorenz Geology
Amber K. Lund Zoology
Katrina L. Lybeck Biological Sciences
John W. Lynch Mathematics
Levi A. Lystrom Chemistry
Marcus A. Mahar Psychology
John M. Mainz Computer Science
Alyssa N. Mairs Zoology
Tacy L. Masters Zoology
Cassandra M. Matejka Psychology
Jaden J. Materi Biological Sciences
Samuel A. Mayer Computer Science
Ryan A. McCollum Zoology
Casey A. McLachlan Zoology
Megan M. Meyer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Luke N. Michel Physics
Derek M. Miller Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Logan J. Miller Computer Science
Stephanie R. Molencamp Psychology
Lynsey N. Morrell Psychology
Rebecca K. Morton Zoology
Tanner A. Muehler Psychology
David J. Mueller Geology
James W. Murphy Psychology
Adam K. Murray Computer Science
William J. Murray Zoology
Canaan A. Muscatell Zoology
Trent J. Neisen Zoology
Ashlyn H. Nelson Zoology
Mason D. Nelson Statistics
Stephanie A. Nelson Behavioral Statistics
Ashley L. Neu Psychology
Zachariah L. Neville Mathematics
Tuan M. Nguyen Psychology
Trenton P. Nix Mathematics
Elizabeth J. Noel Computer Science
Brittany A. Nordick Psychology
Chelsea N. Nordquist Psychology
Benjamin L. Noteboom Mathematics
Nathan A. Ochsner Psychology
Amanda L. Ockert Psychology
Erin D. O'Connell Psychology
Kristen A. Okeson Zoology
Marissa M. Olson Chemistry
Megan J. Olson Psychology
Morgan L. Olson Zoology
Nicole M. Opperman Psychology
Kyle L. Palmer Computer Science
Dienul H. Paramarta Computer Science
Allyson R. Patton Psychology
Brian L. Paulson Zoology
Stephanie M. Pelletier Psychology
Thomas J. Peters Biological Sciences
Dusan Petrovic Chemistry
Chelsy A. Posterick Psychology
Calla J. Price Biological Sciences
Andriana R. Puchany Zoology
Katie M. Puetz Zoology
Paige L. Raaf Zoology
Blake D. Racek Zoology
Cesar A. Ramirez Sanchez Computer Science
Bryan A. Rask Mathematics
Travis D. Rath Zoology
Shane J. Reetz Computer Science
Jordan E. Reinbold Zoology
Ethan A. Remily Zoology
Levi C. Remily Physics
Alan Repak Zoology
Jordan T. Retzlaff Psychology
Scott D. Rivenburg Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cynthia J. Rodriguez Psychology
Sinibaldo Romero Zoology
Joseph D. Roth Physics
Scott J. Rotvold Computer Science
Hunter T. Row Zoology
Margaret P. Rozario Statistics
Daniel P. Rust Chemistry
Ashley M. Sabot Psychology
Keenan J. Salveson Computer Science
Brian D. Samuelson Zoology
Adam M. Sandberg Computer Science
Kilynn F. Sandberg Geology
Emily M. Sargent Psychology
Jenna K. Saunders Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brandon T. Saxton Psychology
Typhanie K. Schafer Psychology
Jennifer L. Scheer Psychology
Elizabeth A. Schenfisch Psychology
Caroline S. Schevenius Psychology
Randy A. Schiermeister Computer Science
Brandon P. Schmidt Psychology
Jacob E. Schmidt Zoology
Jamie N. Schmidt Psychology
Renae D. Schmidt Biological Sciences
Danielle W. Schoch Psychology
Katherine M. Scholz Mathematics Education
Shantel R. Schraut Zoology
Cameron J. Schroeder Zoology
Sarah N. Schroth Psychology
Garrett Schultz Zoology
Haylee M. Schumacher Psychology
Michael M. Schumacher Computer Science
Matthew J. Scott Psychology
Austin D. Selness Psychology
Jenna F. Shallman Psychology
Akshat Sharma Computer Science
Nishant Sharma Computer Science
Surya Sharma Computer Science
Dylan T. Shipman Zoology
Jennie I. Sirota Biological Sciences
Samantha M. Skinner Zoology
Travis A. Skuza Zoology
Marah E. Smith Zoology
MeiLi M. Smith Psychology
Stephanie C. Smith Psychology
Mee-Sun So Chemistry
Alexander P. Spacek Zoology
Marissa M. Spear Biological Sciences
Daniel D. Spofford Computer Science
Cassandra C. Staber Zoology
Megan K. Stambaugh Psychology
Zachery T. Staskywicz Chemistry
Scott T. Steele Psychology
Jordan C. Steffan Computer Science
Emily L. Steil Zoology
Travis G. Strehlow Zoology
Jerrod A. Strode Zoology
Chad A. Stromlund Zoology
Taylor S. Studsrud Zoology
Erin C. Sullivan Biotechnology
Robert F. Suppa Mathematics
Matthew A. Swanson Zoology
Taylor J. Swanson Zoology
Katelyn H. Swearingen Psychology
Michael S. Symanietz Zoology
Joshua S. Tan Computer Science
Michael D. Tchida Zoology
Sean A. Ternes Geology
Christopher J. Thibert Mathematics
Logan T. Thiel Psychology
Blake M. Thilmony Chemistry
Rachel L. Todhunter Psychology
Christopher J. Tonsager Psychology
Eric T. Torkelson Zoology
Melissa J. Tracy Zoology
TJ W. Tran Zoology
Rachel T. Trudeau Zoology
Calvin D. Trudel Zoology
Alyssa J. Trusty Zoology
Emily M. Tucker Biological Sciences
Jennifer M. Tweten Psychology
Nora C. Ulmer Biological Sciences
Matthew J. Urich Physics
Austin C. Usselman Physics
Jamie R. Van Kirk Zoology
Caitlin J. Van Voorhis Psychology
Austin M. Vetter Zoology
Katerina Voronova Psychology
Sadie M. Waite Zoology
Deborah J. Wald Psychology
Kelli A. Walsh Botany
Leesha M. Walz Zoology
Jonathan R. Wandersee Psychology
Shane J. Ward Psychology
Deanna J. Webster Zoology
Marissa A. Weinkauf Psychology
Daniel D. Weisz Chemistry
Anthony B. Wendorff Biological Sciences
Hilary H. Wennblom Psychology
Andra J. Wheeler Psychology
Kate M. Whelan Psychology
Travis J. Wiertzema Computer Science
Brian J. Williams Computer Science
Kelly L. Williams Psychology
Thomas J. Williams Psychology
Patrick D. Wiltz Computer Science
Andrew J. Wiseman Zoology
Kya M. Wisnewski Psychology
Jackie M. Wrage Biological Sciences
Qianwen YanComputer Science
Weikang Yang Computer Science
Samantha J. Yineman Psychology
Jessica D. Zent Mathematics
Camille E. Zerfas Mathematics
Wei Zhao Statistics
Sylvia S. Ziejewski Psychology
Mary E. Zikmund Zoology
Nadine E. Zwart Mathematics Education

To top

College of University Studies

NameProgram
Brandt G. Berghuis University Studies
Austin J. Bettenhausen University Studies
Collin J. Boetel University Studies
Siennah A. Christianson University Studies
Timothy P. Colwell University Studies
Nicholas R. Conner University Studies
TyAnna J. Erickson University Studies
Jordan L. Espeseth University Studies
Eric J. Estes University Studies
Taylor L. Fiske University Studies
Jamie A. Friedt University Studies
Britney D. Gaines University Studies
Elizabeth C. Gartner University Studies
Matthew W. Gault University Studies
Alyssa L. Giesen University Studies
Samantha M. Gooding University Studies
Brandon J. Grabrick University Studies
Allison M. Haider University Studies
Mason T. Haley University Studies
Bryn A. Halley University Studies
Collin T. Hanson University Studies
Nicole L. Human University Studies
Shawna J. Jenson University Studies
Kassandra J. Kambeitz University Studies
Evan E. Knutson University Studies
Brendan M. Krupich University Studies
Catherine A. La Patka University Studies
Jon J. Lipp University Studies
Kourtney S. Maynard University Studies
Meghan R. Michels University Studies
Bailey R. Morris University Studies
Robert J. Ollman University Studies
Michael J. Olson University Studies
Carson E. Reinhardt University Studies
Samuel P. Reinhardt University Studies
Zoe E. Richard University Studies
Tanner E. Rothstein University Studies
Mackinley W. Russ University Studies
Patrick R. Schaefer University Studies
Charles M. SchmitzUniversity Studies
Cheyenne R. Schriefer University Studies
Nicholas B. Schultz University Studies
Daniel P. Solberg University Studies
Ethan A. Sorenson University Studies
Trent P. Sprenkle University Studies
Emily C. Stalpes University Studies
Joshua B. Suckow University Studies
Amanda N. Sundby University Studies
Isaac P. Svebakken University Studies
Aaron L. Swandal University Studies
Alessandra N. Taddeini University Studies
Connor W. Teske University Studies
Abbey M. Tucker University Studies
Sean E. Vadnais University Studies
Nathan H. Walton University Studies
Morgan E. Wangler University Studies
Amanda K. Young University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 2831 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 9:53:56 AM