Content | Navigation |

2015 Spring Semester Dean's List


Undergraduates with a semester average of 3.50 or above and complete at least 12 credits with honor points.


College of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Natural Resources

NameProgram
Rebekah N. Aanerud Animal Science
Jessica R. Adamek Animal Science
Angela M. Adsero Biotechnology
Samantha R. Albrecht Microbiology
Rennah J. Al-Kayali Horticulture
Clay J. Altepeter Crop and Weed Sciences
Kelsey M. Amborn Veterinary Technology
Alexandra T. Anderson Animal Science
Ashley N. Anderson Animal Science
Bayleigh M. Antonsen Animal Science
Madeline J. Arneson Biotechnology
Heidi N. Artz Microbiology
Martin C. Ausk Crop and Weed Sciences
Aneet K. Bajwa Food Science
Hannah J. Bakke Animal Science
Margalit R. Balaban Microbiology
Rachel A. Baniecke Animal Science
Juan A. Barrett Economics
Bailey J. Bechtold Microbiology
Wyatt W. Beethe Crop and Weed Sciences
Brooke R. Benz Microbiology
Charles J. Beske Economics
Seth C. Bisbee Agribusiness
Sara E. Bjorlin Natural Resources Mgmt
Brock H. Bleichner Agricultural Economics
Brittany L. Bloch Microbiology
Jodi E. Boe Crop and Weed Sciences
Zachery R. Bohn Agricultural Economics
Michael T. Borders Economics
Sydney B. Bork Microbiology
Dylan H. Boyer Microbiology
Abby A. Braaten Agricultural Economics
Brandon J. Breckheimer Crop and Weed Sciences
Breanna M. Bregel Agricultural Education
John S. Breker Soil Science
Mariah J. Brooks Veterinary Technology
Andrew J. Brummond Microbiology
Jordan C. Brummond Microbiology
Ty M. Bruner Agricultural Economics
Nora R. Bunn Animal Science
Elizabeth G. Burdolski Soil Science
Ellen M. Buysse Microbiology
Ryan P. Callahan Microbiology
Daniel S. Carlson Economics
Jaden M. Carlson Microbiology
Mariom A. Carvajal Morales Microbiology
Sarah L. Cassel Agribusiness
Emily L. Cavett Animal Science
Patrick S. Champa Range Science
Jake R. Cleys Natural Resources Mgmt
Molly K. Collette Agribusiness
Margaret M. Colwell Food Science
Jacob L. Dailey Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Sydney A. Dale Microbiology
Jessica D. Dalzell Veterinary Technology
Georgia Starr Davis Natural Resources Mgmt
Adam F. Dean Animal Science
Ann I. Denk Agribusiness
Roger L. Dickerson Agribusiness
Matthew M. Dinse Animal Science
Dalton J. Dionne Agricultural Economics
Mitchell R. Dufour Crop and Weed Sciences
Amanda K. Eickhoff Veterinary Technology
Bridget E. Eklund Microbiology
Matthew A. ElderCrop and Weed Sciences
Tracy L. Ellig Animal Science
Miranda J. Ellingson Veterinary Technology
Nicole A. Ellingson Natural Resources Mgmt
Evan E. Ellison Biotechnology
Brita M. Enderson Agribusiness
Erin M. Endres Crop and Weed Sciences
Emily A. Engelhard Agribusiness
Krista A. Erdahl Microbiology
Anna E. Erickson Microbiology
Bethany A. Erickson Agricultural Economics
Kristen L. Erickson Veterinary Technology
Kelli J. Evans General Agriculture
John D. Evenocheck Microbiology
Amber A. Feickert Agricultural Economics
Wade A. Fernelius Animal Science
Tanner J. Fischer Animal Science
Dalton D. Flaagan Crop and Weed Sciences
Dorothy J. Floren Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Diana L. Fontaine Microbiology
Alex J. Fornshell Crop and Weed Sciences
Kendall R. Frahm Agricultural Economics
Jonathan C. Fuller Biotechnology
Abby J. Ganyo Animal Science
Matthew M. Gapp Economics
Paige M. Gardas Anderson Microbiology
Aloysius J. Gefroh Agricultural Economics
Anastacia M. Gergen Agricultural Economics
Bailey A. Gibbs Animal Science
Ashley L. Giedd Animal Science
Aaron T. Giese Crop and Weed Sciences
Anna C. Gilbery Natural Resources Mgmt
Cole L. Goetz Economics
Talieisse Gomes Fagundes General Agriculture
Collin D. Gradin Microbiology
Shannon N. Grawberger Microbiology
Aaron W. Green Natural Resources Mgmt
Amy E. Greenberg Animal Science
Nathaniel P. Greseth Animal Science
Dominic J. Groah Economics
Hanna L. Gross Food Science
Krista R. Gross Animal Science
Megan A. Gross Animal Science
Stephanie M. Gross Animal Science
Stephen M. Guler Agricultural Economics
Abbigael P. Gutierrez Animal Science
Seth M. Haas Agricultural Economics
Maria C. Hager Agricultural Economics
Kayla M. Haglund Animal Science
Ian P. Hall Animal Science
Bryn A. Halley Crop and Weed Sciences
Jill A. Hallin Animal Science
Monique C. Haman Veterinary Technology
Jona M. Hamson Natural Resources Mgmt
Kal A. Handyside Animal Science
Adam M. Hansen Crop and Weed Sciences
Bryan C. Hansen Agribusiness
Shelby L. Hanson Animal Science
Chase D. Haskell Animal Science
Derek J. Hatzenbuhler Microbiology
Bailey K. Hawbaker Agricultural Economics
Leah M. Hawkins Agricultural Economics
Andrianna L. Hayes Animal Science
MaKayla B. Heinz Crop and Weed Sciences
Mitchell D. Herzog Crop and Weed Sciences
Austin J. Hewitt Microbiology
Ellyn C. Hexum Microbiology
Darian N. Hiemer Equine Science
Cassandra E. Hillen Food Science
Tracy K. Hillenbrand Crop and Weed Sciences
Shane D. Hinnenkamp Agricultural Economics
Alexis M. Hoelmer Animal Science
Ryan P. Hoffman Agricultural Economics
Elizabeth M. Holland Agribusiness
Kyle T. Holling Soil Science
Isaac T. Holman Natural Resources Mgmt
Dylan J. Holmer Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Marisa S. Holst Animal Science
Logan R. Hulst Animal Science
Sarah M. Hutchens Veterinary Technology
Brandon K. Ingerson Natural Resources Mgmt
Mariah L. Jacobs Animal Science
Larissa R. Jennings Veterinary Technology
Maranda A. Jerzak Agribusiness
Alexandra D. Joersz Veterinary Technology
Brooke L. Johnson Agribusiness
Haley M. Johnson Equine Science
Laura L. Johnson Veterinary Technology
Nettie M. Johnson Agribusiness
Nicholas K. Johnson Agribusiness
Yuri S. Johnson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Katarina B. Jones Crop and Weed Sciences
Megan B. Jones Crop and Weed Sciences
Marissa M. Judes Veterinary Technology
Daniel R. Julson Agricultural Economics
Brooklyn M. Kadrmas Equine Science
Katharine T. Kelsven Microbiology
Brent W. Kemp Agricultural Economics
Taylor D. Ketterling Crop and Weed Sciences
Amir Khubber Biotechnology
Justin L. Kiesow Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Morgan L. Kirschenmann Veterinary Technology
Jesse D. Klebe Agricultural Economics
Megan E. Klosterman Agricultural Economics
Ross A. Knoll Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Evan E. Knutson Animal Science
Whitney L. Koch Veterinary Technology
Jessalyn M. Kokett Agricultural Economics
Autumn L. Kraft Microbiology
Kathleen A. Kranda Animal Science
Kenedee N. Kristjanson Natural Resources Mgmt
Sarah L. Kropp Microbiology
Trina S. Krumm Microbiology
Michelle L. Kuntz Animal Science
Emma C. Kusick Microbiology
Mami Kuwahara Horticulture
Jessi R. Lagein Animal Science
Daniel J. Landman Agricultural Economics
Francis P. Landman Biotechnology
Caleb N. Laney Microbiology
Nicole M. LaPage Microbiology
Brooks K. Larson Agribusiness
Heidi A. Larson Microbiology
Megan A. Larson Equine Science
Tiffany A. Larson Microbiology
William K. Larson Microbiology
Codee Z. Lee Crop and Weed Sciences
Colten W. Lee Crop and Weed Sciences
Jaclyn K. Lee Agribusiness
Michael J. Lehn Agribusiness
Justin J. Leier Crop and Weed Sciences
Marissa M. Leier Animal Science
Elli K. Lemm Agricultural Economics
Emily J. Leseman Veterinary Technology
Tatianna M. Letcher Veterinary Technology
Chandra D. Lillis Food Science
Jeffrey T. Lindquist Agricultural Economics
Jessica A. Long Agribusiness
Jarett J. Lovcik Agricultural Economics
Elizabeth A. Lovering Crop and Weed Sciences
Jennifer M. Lukach Animal Science
Paige K. Magelky Animal Science
Tyler S. Mahrer Crop and Weed Sciences
Mitchell J. Maki Microbiology
Joline A. Manikowski Equine Science
Chelsie N. Manton Microbiology
Nathan P. Marsh Microbiology
Patrick M. Martin Natural Resources Mgmt
Alexa L. Martinson Crop and Weed Sciences
Kara N. Mauch Microbiology
Margaret S. Meacham Veterinary Technology
Adam Meister Agricultural Education
William J. Merkel Natural Resources Mgmt
Benjamin S. Middendorf Crop and Weed Sciences
Leah M. Middendorf Animal Science
Courtney L. Miller Agricultural Education
Jamie E. Miller Natural Resources Mgmt
Joshua W. Miller Animal Science
Logan L. Miller Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Mikayla S. Miller Crop and Weed Sciences
Jade M. Monroe Natural Resources Mgmt
Jared W. Monsebroten Agricultural Economics
Adam L. Monson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Chelsea A. Morgan Agribusiness
Jacob B. Mueller Economics
Catherine J. Nalewaja Animal Science
Emma V. Neigum Horticulture
Jordan P. Nelson Agricultural Economics
Amelia R. Nichols Equine Science
Colby R. Nordstrom Crop and Weed Sciences
Megan L. Norling Horticulture
Blaine L. Novak Animal Science
Brogan L. Novak Agribusiness
Jared D. Oachs Agricultural Economics
Keylee R. Odden Agricultural Economics
Macalester V. Oglesby Natural Resources Mgmt
Kari A. Olson Agricultural Economics
Leah T. Olson Microbiology
Kelby M. Opsahl Crop and Weed Sciences
Natalie M. Osowski Crop and Weed Sciences
Megan S. Ostrand Natural Resources Mgmt
Sarah E. Paskewitz Agricultural Economics
Matthew J. Pederson Crop and Weed Sciences
Miranda J. Peskar Microbiology
Alan T. Peterson Crop and Weed Sciences
Anna M. Peterson Animal Science
Jenna R. Peterson Veterinary Technology
Kristi H. Peterson Agribusiness
Scott P. Peterson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Hom N. Pokhrel Food Science
Tanner B. Post Crop and Weed Sciences
Ian T. Pritchard Economics
Alexander E. Prorok Food Science
Nathan L. Qual Crop and Weed Sciences
Stephen J. Quandt Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Danika D. Quick Animal Science
Jenna M. Radtke Agricultural Education
Frances K. Rajala Food Science
Timothy B. Rasmussen Agricultural Economics
Kady R. Rath Veterinary Technology
Madelaine C. Rehn Equine Science
Aaron J. Remick Agricultural Economics
Leah N. Rempfert Veterinary Technology
Jeremiah M. Rhines General Agriculture
Janna M. Rice Equine Science
Mariah J. Richard Veterinary Technology
Jodi L. Richardson General Agriculture
Jason A. Richter Crop and Weed Sciences
Brittney M. Riebel Food Science
Connor P. Rieniets Crop and Weed Sciences
Ariana M. Rinell Veterinary Technology
Logan B. Riopelle Agricultural Economics
Alexander C. Rischette Natural Resources Mgmt
Evan R. Robertson Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Jordan A. Rolstad Agribusiness
Alexandria M. Romantic Veterinary Technology
Elizabeth G. Rongen Crop and Weed Sciences
Jared D. Rosaaen General Agriculture
Jean L. Rosenau Agricultural Economics
Hunter L. Rosenfeldt Crop and Weed Sciences
Tanner E. Rothstein Microbiology
Nicholas R. Rygg Agricultural Economics
Becka L. Sadlemyer Equine Science
Hayley Sauber Equine Science
Jeremy F. Sauer Crop and Weed Sciences
Nicholas N. Scarberry Microbiology
Amy L. Scegura Crop and Weed Sciences
Brian C. Schaetz Agricultural Economics
Patrick D. Schaffer Agricultural Economics
Andrew D. Scheldorf Horticulture
Alexus M. Schemionek Soil Science
Rebecca L. Schermer Horticulture
Nicholas J. Schimek Crop and Weed Sciences
Rachel R. Schlieman Veterinary Technology
Aren A. Schluessler Veterinary Technology
Alex J. Schmalenberg Crop and Weed Sciences
Christine M. SchmidtVeterinary Technology
Sydni E. Schmidt Animal Science
Peder E. Schmitz Biotechnology
Rachel R. Schroeder Animal Science
Casey S. Schuh Crop and Weed Sciences
Danielle M. Schuler Food Science
Brady B. Schulzetenberg Agricultural Economics
Jared R. Schumacher Agricultural Economics
Joshua T. Schwebach Horticulture
Kristi R. Schweiss Agribusiness
Chelsea Scott Food Science
Peter T. Scott Agribusiness
Jessica D. Sheets Veterinary Technology
Adam T. Sherden Food Science
Kristina M. Shirk Veterinary Technology
Jacob W. Shreffler Animal Science
Tescha E. Siewert Animal Science
Emma L. Sioringas Microbiology
Mary E. Skjervheim Horticulture
Cambria S. Slaubaugh Equine Science
Jamie L. Sletten Microbiology
Maggie L. Smith Veterinary Technology
Leiah R. Smolley Microbiology
Bryan S. Sprenger Natural Resources Mgmt
Chantel L. Staiger Range Science
Alex R. Stamp Agribusiness
Urelle E. Stangler Microbiology
Abbey J. Steckler Microbiology
Nicholas J. Steffl Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Alexis A. Steinman Natural Resources Mgmt
Dre E. Steinwehr Microbiology
Kaitlyn K. Stoen Microbiology
Pheafrisia C. Strachan Veterinary Technology
Emerae A. Strege Veterinary Technology
Liza M. Stremick Microbiology
Steffan K. Stroh Biotechnology
Abby J. Sumption Crop and Weed Sciences
Brady W. Swanson Crop and Weed Sciences
Hannah K. Swenson Equine Science
David T. Syverson Food Science
Benjamin L. Tabert General Agriculture
Ruoling Tang Food Safety
Kiersten E. Tepp Animal Science
Sarah J. Thiel Agribusiness
Jennifer J. Thomas Veterinary Technology
Brett J. Thompson Crop and Weed Sciences
Wyatt C. Thompson Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew D. Tompkins Economics
Megan E. Totenhagen Agricultural Economics
Emily A. Trzpuc Animal Science
Abbey M. Tucker Equine Science
Emily M. Tucker Equine Science
Nevada J. Turbiville Crop and Weed Sciences
Alison R. Vetter Agribusiness
Nicholas E. Vipond Crop and Weed Sciences
Jamie L. Virgillito Veterinary Technology
Jonathan C. Vollmer Crop and Weed Sciences
Matthew J. Voxland Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Cody S. Wahlstrom Crop and Weed Sciences
Phillip W. Wanner Agricultural Education
Derek D. Warner Agribusiness
Dana A. Weatherford Animal Science
Griffin T. Weber Agribusiness
Lexie M. Weber Agribusiness
Christina M. Weeks Natural Resources Mgmt
Alyssa M. Wehri Veterinary Technology
Baustin M. Welch Biotechnology
Kirsten N. Welinski Animal Science
Bennett M. Weller Crop and Weed Sciences
Lucas J. Wertish Crop and Weed Sciences
Kelsey T. Westra Economics
Christina M. Wetzel Veterinary Technology
Sarah L. Wherley Microbiology
Sarah J. Williams Animal Science
Shania B. Wilson Veterinary Technology
Jeremy R. Wirtz Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Leah M. Withrow Sports & Urban Turfgrass Mgmt
Kayla M. Woltz Veterinary Technology
Kaitlin S. Worms Agribusiness
Connor J. Yaggie Agricultural Systems Mgmt
Verlin C. Zacharias Agricultural Economics
Justin L. Zahradka Crop and Weed Sciences
Brock R. Zenzen Crop and Weed Sciences
Muxin Zhao Food Safety
Cassidy L. Ziesch Agricultural Education
Abigail A. Zikmund Microbiology

To top

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences

NameProgram
Jacee D. Aaseth Public Relations & Advertising
Noha M. Abdelrahman Architecture
Mohamed H. Abdirahman English
Mitchell M. Abrahamsen Architecture
Daniel O. Ajak Theatre Arts
Chelsie J. Aker Health Communication
Krista A. Aldrich English
Niloufar Alenjery Architecture
Cole M. Alexander Architecture
Dejon R. Allen Music
Nathan D. Almen Architecture
Brian A. Anderson History Education
Karah E. Anderson Public Relations & Advertising
Mataya T. Armstrong Art
Javan H. Arroyo Architecture
Hailey J. Askeland Management Communication
Matthew T. Axtmann Architecture
Codi L. Ayers Music
Cassandra L. Baasch Art
Samantha J. Baierl Architecture
Rachel A. Bakke Criminal Justice
Christopher R. Bales Music
Gretchen R. Barker Art
Taressa R. Bartholomew Art
Tyler D. Bassett Architecture
Emily S. Beaman Art
Holly C. Behlke Management Communication
Levi C. Beiningen Political Science
Jodi J. Berdahl Health Communication
Gretta B. Berens Architecture
Keanna E. Berezowski Theatre Arts
Cydney R. Berlinger Music
Marilyn L. Bernabe Health Communication
Sarah A. Biesterveld Architecture
Cole W. Bishop Music
Rochelle M. Bitz Health Communication
Abigail A. Black Criminal Justice
Michael R. Black History
Katelyn M. Blackwelder Public Relations & Advertising
Nathan L. Bladow Landscape Architecture
Alex C. Blaser Music
Brittany C. Bleich Emergency Management
Dominic J. Blindert Architecture
Karlee L. Bluth Health Communication
Christopher T. Board Criminal Justice
Nicole E. Borstad Public Relations & Advertising
Kristian M. Borud Theatre Arts
Nicole L. Boss Criminal Justice
Larisa E. Bosserman Journalism
Samantha J. Bot Architecture
Kristen R. Bouwens Art
Griffin J. Boyer Music
Nicholas J. Braaksma Architecture
Christopher L. Brakke Architecture
Jorgen D. Brandt Architecture
Taylor L. Brantner Criminal Justice
Anshul Brat Architecture
Matthew F. Bregier Art
Danielle R. Brewer Public Relations & Advertising
Kasha L. Brewer Art
Justin J. Brown Architecture
Lucas A. Brown Journalism
Daniel B. Bullinger Political Science
Katherine X. Bulygo Public Relations & Advertising
Uuganbayar Buman-Uchral Architecture
Chelsea N. Burgan Art
Vincent Burkhardt Emergency Management
Noah A. Burris Political Science
Lauren L. Cammack Criminal Justice
Lindsay J. Campbell Public Relations & Advertising
Jessica D. Carlson Sociology
Jonathan D. Carlson Art
Seth J. Carpenter Emergency Management
Christopher D. Carter Architecture
Laura A. Caylor Public Relations & Advertising
Megan R. Chapman Public Relations & Advertising
Kali L. Christianson Public Relations & Advertising
Anne I. Christofferson Public Relations & Advertising
Aaron J. Codden Architecture
Hailey S. Colbrunn English
Nicholas R. Conner Health Communication
Joseph T. Corcoran Criminal Justice
Sarah C. Corniea Architecture
Luke D. Couchey Political Science
Benjamin M. Court Music
Dylan T. Crockett Social Science Education
Logan C. Curti Public Relations & Advertising
Craig M. Cusick Architecture
Cory A. Cwiak Architecture
Ashley R. Daanen Public Relations & Advertising
Keith M. Dahl Landscape Architecture
Courteney M. Dame Women and Gender Studies
Robert G. Darling Architecture
Morgan L. Davis-Kollman Architecture
Carly J. Deal Women and Gender Studies
Lee E. DeHoogh Criminal Justice
Haley I. Deserly Health Communication
Alexander J. Dick Music
Travis J. Dienslake Criminal Justice
Jessica DiGiacomo Journalism
Jason T. Dockter History Education
David A. Dukowitz Sociology
Connor J. Dunn Social Science Education
John A. Dura Journalism
Jason R. Dvorak Criminal Justice
Alex L. Eberhardt Anthropology
Kelly A. Eddy Public Relations & Advertising
Megan C. Edwardson Political Science
Jennifer L. Eggen Architecture
Simon P. Eggiman Public Relations & Advertising
Anne E. Ehresmann Public Relations & Advertising
Everett T. Eide Landscape Architecture
Paige A. Eidenschink Management Communication
Matthew S. Ellingson Landscape Architecture
Chelsey A. Engelhard Public Relations & Advertising
Jordan L. Engelke English
Jacee B. Engels Music
Shawn D. Engstrom Criminal Justice
Nomin Enkhbat Political Science
Emily A. Erickson English
Heidi M. Erickson Social Science Education
Jason A. Erickson Political Science
Caitlin R. Esty Public Relations & Advertising
Michael C. Ewen Social Science Education
Paige R. Falk Architecture
Joshua H. Fergel Social Science Education
Tyler A. Fergel Political Science
Megan M. Feyereisen Public Relations & Advertising
Cordel T. Finton English Education
Alyssa J. Fischbach Criminal Justice
Jonathon O. Fishbeck Emergency Management
Chase T. Fjelstad Architecture
Ruben J. Flores Music
Justin P. Flynn Landscape Architecture
Sabrina R. Fogderud Music
James L. Fornes Theatre Arts
Austin J. Foss Architecture
Elizabeth M. Foy Political Science
Elenore C. Franklund New Media and Web Design
Delaney J. Freer Public Relations & Advertising
Mary C. Freitag Public Relations & Advertising
Heidi L. Freye Criminal Justice
Melissa A. Fritz Public Relations & Advertising
Rebekah C. Frost Management Communication
Ingrid A. Fullerton Architecture
Sara M. Fundingsland Criminal Justice
Christa C. Galbraith Architecture
Benjamin A. Gallagher Emergency Management
He Gao New Media and Web Design
Ryan T. Gapp Architecture
Jordan D. Gedrose Landscape Architecture
Michael D. Gehrtz Music
Clare A. Geinert Theatre Arts
Mariah A. Genoch Criminal Justice
Cody J. Gerszewski Theatre Arts
Abigail C. Gilbert Theatre Arts
Megan M. Gilbertson Political Science
Benjamin J. Gillis Architecture
Brianna N. Glaus Public Relations & Advertising
Katherine M. Glen Public Relations & Advertising
Michael W. Goergen Social Science Education
Eloy F. Gomez Orfila New Media and Web Design
Diego A. Gondim Architecture
Connor D. Grann Architecture
Richard A. Grossman Journalism
Katherine A. Guzzi Theatre Arts
Jacob T. Haack Architecture
Matthew F. Hall Architecture
Frankie L. Halter Architecture
AnnaLisa M. Hamann Journalism
Caleb L. Hamilton Criminal Justice
Caitlin E. HansonPolitical Science
Patrick R. Haraldson Political Science
Diedrich A. Harms Architecture
Andria A. Hart Music
Allison M. Hatcher Architecture
Jacob O. Hausdorf Emergency Management
Carolyn G. Hausladen Art
Emily M. Haverkamp Health Communication
Meaghan L. Hawley Architecture
Justin C. Hayman Philosophy/Humanities
Jenna K. Hedstrom Management Communication
Jenna J. Hegedus Architecture
Jonathan W. Hegseth Architecture
Ashley C. Heinen Architecture
Joseph R. Heinen Emergency Management
Alex J. Hendrick Political Science
Dalton J. Herding Emergency Management
Molly M. Hess Public Relations & Advertising
Ross A. Hettervig Political Science
Michael J. Hilden Music
Carissa R. Hillen Architecture
Jacob A. Hinrichs Architecture
Jesse A. Hinz Criminal Justice
Alexandra K. Hirstein Architecture
Mallory C. Hoch English Education
Zachary J. Hochhalter Social Science Education
Jacob B. Hodgson Political Science
Christine M. Hoefs New Media and Web Design
Brianna Hogenmiller Public Relations & Advertising
Mikayla L. Holm Health Communication
Nicholas D. Holzer Architecture
Cale A. Homuth Public Relations & Advertising
Danelle K. Hopkins Political Science
Alysa L. Horn Landscape Architecture
Hayley E. Horntvedt Public Relations & Advertising
Thomas J. Houle Emergency Management
Lauren L. Hovden Public Relations & Advertising
Brittani K. Hovland Journalism
Kara N. Iliff Architecture
Alyssa S. Impullitti Vocal Music Education
Alexander P. Jansen Architecture
Kelsey M. Jarrett Architecture
Michaela E. Jenson Management Communication
Abigail R. Jirik Music
Courtney S. Johnson Social Science Education
Hannah E. Johnson Public Relations & Advertising
Jessica A. Johnson Agricultural Communication
Karissa D. Johnson Public Relations & Advertising
Megan B. Johnson Art
Travis G. Johnson Criminal Justice
Cole J. Johnston Criminal Justice
Torie D. Jones Public History
Brian J. Jordan Public Relations & Advertising
Heesun Ju Journalism
Kristin M. Kane Architecture
Kira A. Karels Political Science
Matthew R. Keller Criminal Justice
Erika D. Ketterling Sociology
Bethany I. Kiedrowski Anthropology
Zachary J. Kiffmeyer Public Relations & Advertising
Ashley M. Kilzer Architecture
Krista E. Klassen Public Relations & Advertising
Neal D. Knezovich Emergency Management
Sarah C. Knopik Criminal Justice
Sadie R. Kolke Art
Luke M. Koran Public History
Amanda M. Krebs Criminal Justice
Robert J. Kringler History
Heather E. Kroeker Emergency Management
Carlie R. Krueger Agricultural Communication
Remington S. Krueger History
Bridget J. Kruger Public Relations & Advertising
Meghann R. Kuhlman English
David T. Kurtti Sociology
Nathan W. Kurtti English Education
Kerstyn M. Kutz-Samek English Education
Thomas A. Kyllo Criminal Justice
Brenna M. Lahren Theatre Arts
Makayla L. Lakeman Architecture
Hunter D. Lanchbury Political Science
Jason D. Lange Criminal Justice
Hannah J. Langr Architecture
Alexander D. Lapham Criminal Justice
Alexis M. Larson Emergency Management
Morgan T. Larson Architecture
Alma E. Le Baron Landscape Architecture
Evan A. Lecy Landscape Architecture
Danielle H. Lee Architecture
Heeheun Lee Journalism
Whitney A. Lee Architecture
Yeseul Lee Art
Aspen L. Lindell Health Communication
Christopher J. Loeffler Music
Addisen R. Long Public Relations & Advertising
Maggie M. Lorenz History
Allie K. LottPublic Relations & Advertising
Dareien C. Lund Music
Nicholas R. Lunde Architecture
Jessa L. Lusby Public Relations & Advertising
Jacob M. Lynch Management Communication
Benjamin R. Mach Architecture
Morgan F. Mairs Health Communication
Joshua J. Majeski Criminal Justice
Alex J. Malnaa Architecture
Samantha A. Marihart Architecture
Rachel E. Marsh Architecture
Katrinia K. Martinez Criminal Justice
Malena K. Mastel History
Mackenzie A. Matousek Public Relations & Advertising
Madelyn A. May Public Relations & Advertising
Amy A. McDonald Architecture
Cody B. Mead Political Science
Michael J. Mettler Music
Renae L. MetzgerCriminal Justice
Jessica N. Meyer Architecture
Kaitlin M. Michelson Women and Gender Studies
Malorie A. Midtaune Public Relations & Advertising
Heather L. Milbrath Agricultural Communication
Haley Miller Health Communication
Katie J. Miller Criminal Justice
Nicholas E. Miller Public History
Sophie K. Miller Architecture
Alexandra M. Mills Architecture
Lucas L. Mock Criminal Justice
Eric A. Moen Emergency Management
Zachariah W. Moen Architecture
Jacob R. Moll Emergency Management
Hannah D. Monsebroten Health Communication
Bailey W. Monson Art
Samuel J. Monson Criminal Justice
Carlos A. Montoya Landscape Architecture
Annise J. Montplaisir Management Communication
Lizane Montreuil Social Science Education
Evan S. Morgenson History
Ashley R. Morman Health Communication
Luke J. Morman Landscape Architecture
Kimberly R. Morris Management Communication
Laryssa L. Mortenson English
Matti B. Mortimore Philosophy/Humanities
Amanda R. Moy Architecture
Briana L. Moynihan Music
Amy A. Mueller Architecture
Peter E. Mueller Architecture
Jenna Murphy English Education
Mitchell J. Nagel Architecture
Julia C. Neary Management Communication
David M. Neff Spanish
Alyssa B. Nelson Music
Andrew J. Nelson Criminal Justice
Abigail K. Nesbit Emergency Management
Dylan T. Neururer Architecture
Olivia M. NidayEmergency Management
Daniel A. Nipstad Landscape Architecture
Erica L. NitschkePolitical Science
Victoria G. Noe Architecture
Jacob O. Nordquist Political Science
Linda G. Norland New Media and Web Design
Benjamin J. Norman English Education
Kalley A. Norr Sociology
Amie L. Northagen Public Relations & Advertising
Madison B. Novacek English Education
Ellie K. Nyquist Landscape Architecture
Susan F. Ochoa Political Science
Chinyere V. Okwulehie Political Science
Grace C. Olson Art
John C. Olson Criminal Justice
Joy L. Olson Public Relations & Advertising
Lindsey A. Olson Architecture
Sydney K. Olstad English
Kalyn L. Omlid Public Relations & Advertising
Rebecca A. Opp English Education
Stina L. OstlieArchitecture
Laura B. Otterness Journalism
Jacob J. Oxner Political Science
Kasie R. Padden Public Relations & Advertising
Max R. Pajari Criminal Justice
Jeffrey Palm Anthropology
Paolo J. Pardo Architecture
Chanhong Park Political Science
Edward A. Pavek Public Relations & Advertising
Zachery T. Pavlicek Music
Heather M. Pearson Theatre Arts
Eric T. Pelletier Music
Amber M. Peterson Political Science
Grace A. Peterson English
Jacob W. Peterson Architecture
Michael J. Pfau Public Relations & Advertising
Aloysia C. Pfeiffer Music
Brady Pieper Criminal Justice
Allison K. Pillar New Media and Web Design
Ryan Pivoran Criminal Justice
Matthew K. Plasencia Architecture
Joseph M. Potzmann Landscape Architecture
Justin R. Prettyman Criminal Justice
Alyssa M. Prindiville Political Science
Rebecca A. Pruett Landscape Architecture
Courtney J. Raaf Art
Connor W. Radebaugh Philosophy/Humanities
Kyle R. Ramsey Public Relations & Advertising
Julie A. Rasanen Architecture
Joseph B. Rasmus Landscape Architecture
Miranda L. Rasmussen Public Relations & Advertising
Austin D. Redepenning Criminal Justice
Chloe E. Reichel Public Relations & Advertising
Laura E. Reinbold Anthropology
Jazmyne N. Reinke English Education
Kayla R. Remer Journalism
Ryan J. Remke New Media and Web Design
Dustin A. Richard Political Science
Brittney R. Richter Public Relations & Advertising
Vanessa A. Rickertsen English
Shane H. Ringkob Political Science
Karly M. Ritland Music
Shiyel R. Rittenbach English Education
Hannah E. Roach Landscape Architecture
John E. Roach English
Cari R. Roberts Architecture
Thomas W. Robinson New Media and Web Design
Kristina E. Rockstad Music
Micah A. Rodahl Architecture
Annie Rodriguez Cardona New Media and Web Design
Shaun C. Rolfes Architecture
Catherine A. Rouillard Landscape Architecture
Jacob W. Rued Criminal Justice
Laura A. Salmela Architecture
Daniel Sampson Emergency Management
Alanna M. Sanchez Criminal Justice
Cristielyn C. Sanchez Sociology
Zachary R. Sandberg Art
Alexandra K. Sander Political Science
Sarina R. Sandstrom Public History
Typhanie K. Schafer Public History
Madison J. Schill English Education
Ian J. Schimke Architecture
Gregory S. Schlangen Criminal Justice
Theresa L. Schlangen Music
Benton D. Schmidt Music
Erika J. Schneider Public Relations & Advertising
Makayla A. Schneider Criminal Justice
Landon J. Schoeneck Architecture
Callie M. Schroer Theatre Arts
Richard J. Schrom Music
Emily C. Schubert Agricultural Communication
Toree A. Schulte Architecture
Katherine M. Schulz Emergency Management
Paige E. Schwartz Health Communication
Carrie Z. Schweyen Public Relations & Advertising
Steve J. Segelstrom, II Public Relations & Advertising
Jacob P. Sells Social Science Education
Emily A. Severson Architecture
Madeline T. Sharpe Theatre Arts
Samantha K. Sherman Political Science
Ulysses C. Sibo Architecture
Nicholas J. Sikorski Public Relations & Advertising
Kami J. Sim Theatre Arts
Jena N. Sinton Public Relations & Advertising
Sarah M. Sisser Public Relations & Advertising
Kathryn A. Sitzmann Health Communication
Erica A. Skogen Political Science
Chloe J. Smith Public Relations & Advertising
Connor M. Smith Criminal Justice
Elizabeth C. Smith Art
Emerson H. Smith Architecture
Michaela G. Smith Art
Kelsey J. Solberg Emergency Management
Kristen J. Solberg Public Relations & Advertising
Alexander M. Sommers Music
Zachary S. Sorenson Music
Cameron L. Sorrells Management Communication
Austin H. Soupir Music
Marissa M. Spear Public Relations & Advertising
Joseph R. Starbuck Landscape Architecture
Emily J. Steen New Media and Web Design
Shelby L. Steidl Art
Joseph W. Steinmann Architecture
Jaclyn K. Stifter Social Science Education
Michael L. Stottler Landscape Architecture
Alex J. Stovall Criminal Justice
Hannah F. Straw Management Communication
Jordan M. Stroh Criminal Justice
Kennedy M. Stromme Public Relations & Advertising
Dylan C. Sullivan Architecture
Conner D. Swanson Political Science
Taylor E. Syvertson Sociology
Chance M. Taylor Art
Joshua D. Taylor Public Relations & Advertising
Ryan D. TerSteeg Architecture
Anna I. Tescher Music
Savanna R. Thielbar Women and Gender Studies
Danielle L. Thiessen Public Relations & Advertising
Erin L. Thompson Criminal Justice
Matt A. Thompson Management Communication
Elizabeth M. Thordson Architecture
Jordyn Thornton Social Science Education
Kade B. Thornton Criminal Justice
Allison E. Thorson Public Relations & Advertising
Jennifer S. Thorson Art
Daniel T. Todd Architecture
Celena M. Todora English
Megan J. Toso Public Relations & Advertising
Erik J. Trelstad Political Science
Alexis L. Tschosik Political Science
Matthew A. Van Voorhis Emergency Management
Hue C. Vang Architecture
Shelley Vang Architecture
Joseph A. Vaske Theatre Arts
Catherine L. Vetter Music
Zachary L. Vietz English
Emily A. Vikla Art
Olivia M. Vogt Public Relations & Advertising
Tyler M. Voigt Architecture
Jared J. Volesky Social Science Education
Joshua D. Wahl Political Science
David P. Walbolt Architecture
Jordan J. Wallace Journalism
Kasey A. Ward History
Megan T. Ward History
Sarah L. Watson Architecture
Aaron J. Weber Agricultural Communication
Alex D. Wegner Criminal Justice
Huaxin Wei Architecture
Morgan E. Weiler Management Communication
Christopher W. Well Public Relations & Advertising
Austan L. WellmanCriminal Justice
John R. Wells Public History
Kristine K. Wentworth Architecture
Connor L. Wentz Criminal Justice
Julie L. Whittaker History
Russell C. Wicklund Emergency Management
Stephanie J. Wieler Criminal Justice
Molly C. Wilkinson Journalism
Ishanka A. Wimaladharma Architecture
Kelsey M. Windrum Landscape Architecture
Erin N. Winters English Education
Andrew B. Wolf Philosophy/Humanities
Jacoba R. Woodard Music
Alexis M. Woods Criminal Justice
Emma N. Woods Theatre Arts
Kendra T. Woodstead Agricultural Communication
Alice F. Wu Theatre Arts
Rylee E. Wznick Public Relations & Advertising
Mengke Xing Architecture
Kylie J. Yineman Spanish
Austin K. Yri Music
Maria J. Yurczyk Criminal Justice
Sadia S. Yusuf English
Alyssa M. Zachman Architecture
Lexi J. Zawatzke Public Relations & Advertising
Maggie M. Zentner Theatre Arts
Cody J. Zikmund Emergency Management
Mara J. Zinda Public Relations & Advertising

To top

College of Business

NameProgram
Omar A. Abdi Finance
Ashley L. Abraham Finance
Aden M. Aden Business Administration
Katherine E. Affield Accounting
Renelle N. Allmaras Accounting
Blake G. Anderson Finance
Daniel R. Anderson Management
Dominic J. Anderson Marketing
Lacey J. Anderson Accounting
Alexa K. Andree Accounting
Zachary J. Arrigoni Business Administration
Abigail R. Ascheman Accounting
Thomas R. Askew Accounting
Summer R. Aune Accounting
Drew S. Bade Business Administration
William P. Bader Accounting
April M. Barker Management
Colin M. Baumgard Finance
William Y. Bennett Accounting
Shawn A. Benz Business Administration
Jenna N. Berg Finance
Colette M. Bersie Marketing
Anthony E. Bertram Accounting
Samuel D. Betland Accounting
Brandon M. Beyer Accounting
Leighton T. Bierman Business Administration
Regan R. Biss Marketing
Joshua R. Blevins Accounting
Hunter R. Blowers Business Administration
Raynor J. Blum Business Administration
Austin H. Boe Marketing
Zakary J. Brown Accounting
Jack M. Buck Accounting
Jalen T. Burchill Management
Brogan L. Burwick Accounting
Emalee J. Byrant Marketing
Kyle Byrne Accounting
Nathan W. CainManagement
Brianna R. Canham Finance
Brad W. Cantwell Finance
Callie D. Carlson Business Administration
Zachary J. Checkal Accounting
Hyewon ChoBusiness Administration
Taylor A. Christenson Marketing
Robert B. Colace Accounting
Christian D. Colman Business Administration
Ryan V. Connor Marketing
Josica C. Conrad Management
Jordan M. Corneliusen Accounting
Wyatt R. Crosby Management Information Systems
Markus A. Dahl Accounting
Lydia M. Danielson Accounting
Katelynn A. Dauwen Marketing
Matthew D. Delaney Accounting
Tyler J. DeWitz Management
Brittany J. Diederich Business Administration
Brandon S. Doering Management
Allison A. Dohman Business Administration
Erin K. Donner Marketing
Prestin Drexler Business Administration
Chelsea N. Duclos Accounting
Sara F. Dummer Marketing
Kaylee T. Eggen Business Administration
Paul D. Eikom Management Information Systems
Christian J. Ekren Management Information Systems
Michaela F. Elliott Business Administration
Kimberly A. Ellwein Marketing
Hannah J. Enderson Accounting
Mitchell T. Erickson Accounting
Tyler J. Erickson Finance
Nicholas E. Evans Finance
Amelia H. Everson Management
Kinza Faiyaz Finance
Kelli E. Fandrich Marketing
Zachary T. Feltman Management
Xiuya Feng Accounting
Brynn A. Fischer Business Administration
Michaela D. Fischer Marketing
Nicole A. Fisher Management
Celine M. Francisco Finance
Kathryn R. Fredrickson Finance
Nicole M. Freeberg Management
Alexandra R. Gajeski Marketing
John M. Gellert Management Information Systems
Tori J. Geston Management
Jonah D. Glendenning Accounting
Christopher T. Graf Finance
Drew J. Grzadzieleski Accounting
Qinyan Guo Accounting
Cody L. Haala Finance
Trevor L. Hansen Finance
Michael A. Hanson Business Administration
Timothy W. Hanson Marketing
Kelsey A. HarrisMarketing
Isaac N. Hart Finance
Matthew S. Hartman Accounting
Michael N. Hassoun Management Information Systems
Dale D. Haugen Business Administration
Mara J. Headline Finance
Jonathan M. HechtnerFinance
Caleb S. Hendershot Business Administration
Matthew W. Henning Business Administration
Ryan F. Henning Business Administration
Ryan A. Herickhoff Management
Adam B. Hermunslie Accounting
Colin B. Hertz Finance
Samuel M. Hinz Marketing
Jonathon M. Hopkins Management
Trevor A. Hopkins Finance
Taylor A. Houn Management Information Systems
Nicole M. Hulm Finance
Lukas J. Human Accounting
Andrew J. Hurt Accounting
Cory J. Iskierka Business Administration
Jennifer T. Jacobson Accounting
Adityee Jain Marketing
Joseph C. Jodsaas Business Administration
Brendan P. Johnson Finance
Shantel E. Johnson Finance
Stanley J. Jones Business Administration
Vanessa L. Jordre Management
Jacob G. Kallis Accounting
Kyle G. Keller Management
Jonathan M. Ketterling Accounting
Ryan K. Kienitz Management
Matthew J. Kile Finance
Grant W. King Management Information Systems
Lukas M. Kinneberg Management Information Systems
Jamie D. Kliewer Finance
Kayla J. Koehmstedt Marketing
Sean Kolodziej Finance
Patrick R. Konzak Management
Owen P. Korcuska Accounting
Jason M. Krogfus Accounting
Allyson M. Krogh Marketing
Cody D. Labernik Business Administration
Alexander J. Lacey Finance
Colin J. Larrabee Finance
Kelsey R. Larson Management
Reed E. Larson Finance
Reed G. Lawrence Management Information Systems
Yuan Chi Lee Marketing
Alyssa M. Leech Accounting
Kathryn A. Leidall Accounting
Samantha J. Leingang Management
Kaci K. Levorsen Business Administration
Xiang LiFinance
Andrew E. LiangMarketing
Jon J. Lipp Business Administration
Marissa L. Lister Management
Colton G. Lloyd Business Administration
Jacob D. Lommen Business Administration
Joshua M. Loomis Finance
Talia K. Lucken Marketing
Jacob A. Lueders Marketing
Brandon D. Lunde Management
Bennett A. Lystad Finance
Ke Ma Accounting
Katelyn I. Mack Marketing
Spencer H. Mack Finance
Marissa M. Magnuson Finance
Samantha A. Marketon Marketing
Daniel E. Marlette Accounting
Isaac F. Marolt Management
Jessica R. Martin Accounting
Amy L. Martinsen Business Administration
Kathleen N. Martinson Accounting
Kenady L. Martinson Accounting
Carly L. Matuska Management Information Systems
Ryan J. Maurer Accounting
Lindsey R. McAulay Accounting
Kevin J. McCarthy Management Information Systems
Carrie M. McTaggart Accounting
Chantel N. Meech Management
Nolan J. Meidinger Finance
Rebecca A. Meier Business Administration
Shayna L. Mertz Accounting
Allyson A. Meyer Accounting
Elizabeth A. Meyer Accounting
Alex A. Mies Marketing
Hollis Miller III Accounting
Paul R. Miller Accounting
Emily S. Milligan Accounting
Cole A. Mitchell Finance
Samuel A. Mohlencamp Marketing
Justin M. Montplaisir Accounting
Nathaniel D. Moody Finance
Blake E. Morrow Business Administration
Marissa A. Munar Management
Stacy K. Mundis Marketing
Marijke Myland Business Administration
Ryan P. Nelson Finance
Douglas D. Noah Finance
Bradley A. Nordick Accounting
Jack R. Norman Accounting
Gerel Nyamdorj Finance
Mark W. Nyhus Business Administration
Emily A. Olson Business Administration
Kyler M. Olson Finance
Nicholas D. Onkka Accounting
Trent J. Osterman Finance
Ned B. O'Sullivan Finance
Jonathan C. Pacella Management
Derek A. Paige Finance
Adam M. Patron Management
Taylor J. Perdew Marketing
Cole M. Peshut Management
Jackson R. Peter Business Administration
Ashley M. Peterson Finance
Tanner M. Pietak Business Administration
Kali A. Preston Business Administration
Kaylynn J. Prost Management
Victoria M. Quast Management
Brady M. Regimbal Finance
Jennifer L. Regimbal Management
Matthew M. Reinisch Accounting
Ben L. Reinke Management Information Systems
Aaron A. Rekken Finance
Troy J. Ressler Accounting
Jared J. Richter Accounting
Sierra S. Robinson Accounting
Laiken E. Ross Accounting
Tyler K. Rothstein Accounting
Evan M. Rowley Management
Kaylene R. Rudolph Accounting
Ryan J. Rybinski Finance
Paul J. Rydell Management Information Systems
Reid B. Sagehorn Marketing
Austin D. Sandmeyer Marketing
Samuel J. Sandoval Management Information Systems
Ashley N. Sather Management
Wilson F. Schadauer Marketing
Brandon D. Schaner Accounting
Devon W. Schmeling Accounting
Austin J. Schmidt Business Administration
Erica L. Schmidt Management
Trevor J. Schmidt Business Administration
Samuel G. Schroeder Business Administration
Anthony R. Schultz Management Information Systems
Daniel B. Schuster Finance
Ryder A. Schwagler Management Information Systems
Jennifer L. Schwartz Business Administration
Steven S. Schwartz Finance
Dustin J. Schwingler Finance
Alec C. Selnes Finance
Jonathan W. Sipe Accounting
Parker J. Sirek Business Administration
Kimberly A. Sisk Finance
Zachary J. Sklebar Business Administration
Alexander J. Smith Finance
Michael W. Smith Accounting
Ryan L. Smith Business Administration
Hayden T. Spaeth Management
Whitney L. Sponsler Business Administration
Shea A. Steidl-Kent Accounting
Tanya L. Stillwell Marketing
Thomas K. Stoeckman Accounting
Julia B. Striker Accounting
Jacob B. Stufft Business Administration
Zhen Sun Finance
Amanda N. Sundby Accounting
Austin P. Svenningsen Finance
Jeron J. Terres Management
Sydney A. Thielbar Accounting
Halsey A. Thompson Finance
Kayla S. Thompson Finance
Andrew J. Thorson Accounting
Cody A. Torbenson Finance
Tyler D. Toy Finance
Ashley F. Trevis Management
Amy E. Trisko Management Information Systems
Joseph W. Vacinek Business Administration
Matthew D. Valenti Business Administration
Logan K. Veire Marketing
Samantha J. Verbeke Management
Danielle L. Volk Accounting
Nicole K. Volk Accounting
Zachary D. Vollan Accounting
Cody D. Wahl Management Information Systems
Brittany M. Wang Finance
Dana L. Weidmann Accounting
Joseph A. Weist Business Administration
Andrew H. Welle Management Information Systems
Mason C. Wenzel Finance
Seth A. Westby Business Administration
Brooke L. Wickenhauser Management
Anna J. Wilcox Accounting
Lance M. Willet Management Information Systems
Abigail J. Wilson Accounting
Brett C. Wilson Management
Stephanie M. Wirz Business Administration
Allison N. Wohl Finance
Brianna E. Wolf Management
Michael M. Woodard Accounting
Shiting Xu Accounting
Amy P. Yang Accounting
Minkyung Yoon Business Administration

To top

College of Engineering

NameProgram
Matthew T. Aberle Construction Management
Wyatt M. Aberle Construction Management
Paul M. Abts Computer Engineering
Afolabi O. Adereti Mechanical Engineering
Cobey J. Allmaras Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nicolas N. Almen Mechanical Engineering
Yona A. Alves Fraga Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew T. Amundson Mechanical Engineering
Bjorn G. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
John C. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan J. Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Brian T. Andresen Mechanical Engineering
Lucas L. Andring Mechanical Engineering
Jackie P. Arntson Civil Engineering
Chase M. Baker Construction Management
Pedro Baldrigue Manzini Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua T. Baneck Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jennifer E. Barstow Civil Engineering
Jordan H. Bartsch Construction Engineering
Coy H. Bata Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Carl G. Baumann Electrical Engineering
James L. Baxter Civil Engineering
Marcus R. Beedle Construction Management
Zachary D. Benedict Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nathan J. Berens Civil Engineering
Patrick A. Bergh Mechanical Engineering
Daniel J. Berglund Construction Management
Kalli L. Berning Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Benjamin A. Berntson Mechanical Engineering
Cooper G. Bierscheid Manufacturing Engineering
Jordan T. Birrenkott Computer Engineering
Eric B. Blaha Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Luis M. Blanco Seguerit Civil Engineering
Brandon L. Blattner Electrical Engineering
Preston M. Blinsky Electrical Engineering
Amanda N. Bodensteiner Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Tyler J. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Zachary R. Boelter Mechanical Engineering
Kevin G. Bohrman Civil Engineering
Tyler B. Boltz Mechanical Engineering
Megan C. Boraas Electrical Engineering
Lelan A. Bosch Electrical Engineering
Alec R. Boughton Mechanical Engineering
Weston T. Bovitz Mechanical Engineering
Charles D. Bowen Civil Engineering
Ryan J. Boyd Mechanical Engineering
Jordan L. Braegelmann Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Gabriel T. Brien Civil Engineering
Frank E. Brodeen Civil Engineering
Dale R. Bromenshenkel Electrical Engineering
Jesse M. Brooks Mechanical Engineering
Cole H. Brosseau Mechanical Engineering
Ryley A. Brown Construction Engineering
Thomas V. Bruns Civil Engineering
Joshua W. Bryant Electrical Engineering
Austin R. Buchholz Mechanical Engineering
Blake N. Burger Mechanical Engineering
Zachary L. Burkart Electrical Engineering
Jordan L. Burns Civil Engineering
Alexander M. Bussaus Civil Engineering
Cole D. Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Benedicto J. Campbell Computer Engineering
Luke A. Capistrant Construction Management
Nicholas M. Carlin Construction Management
Andrew D. Carlson Mechanical Engineering
Taylor B. Carlson Construction Management
Colt W. Castlebury Construction Management
Tyler D. Cebulla Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Christopher J. Chalgren Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell J. Chelberg Mechanical Engineering
Mathew S. Cherucheril Electrical Engineering
Matthew Chosa Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Christianson Mechanical Engineering
Laura E. Clarens Civil Engineering
Cody H. Clarksean Electrical Engineering
Laura E. Clemens Mechanical Engineering
Bruna Coelho Netto Galiza Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jaci J. Conroy Mechanical Engineering
Rupert S. Cooper Mechanical Engineering
Zachary A. Cormican Civil Engineering
Sheldon L. Cory Mechanical Engineering
Renato Cotrim Maciel Electrical Engineering
Ashley E. Coykendall Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Peter S. Crowley Electrical Engineering
Marta Cuenca Lopez Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brendan P. Cullen Construction Management
Anna R. Cunningham Civil Engineering
Boris Curuvija Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Dalman Manufacturing Engineering
Blake N. Dame Construction Management
Greta M. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Tyler E. Danielson Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin P. Dardick Mechanical Engineering
Trevor D. Darling Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Peter N. Day Electrical Engineering
Zack M. Day Electrical Engineering
John B. Deaton Computer Engineering
Zachary H. Dehning Computer Engineering
Claire K. DeJong Mechanical Engineering
Lowell W. Dick Mechanical Engineering
Kenneth L. Dieter Mechanical Engineering
Chiranthana Anudaththa Dissanayake Mechanical Engineering
Ryan M. Doblar Construction Management
Kevin I. Doran Civil Engineering
Ryan L. Dorendorf Computer Engineering
Brandon M. Duenow Computer Engineering
Ryan T. Dumont Mechanical Engineering
Dylan J. Dunn Civil Engineering
Casey R. Duppong Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Evan L. Eberle Electrical Engineering
Jason D. Ecklein Electrical Engineering
Jonathon D. Edstrom Computer Engineering
Jake R. Eissinger Mechanical Engineering
Dane J. Ekdom Civil Engineering
Sanders N. Ellingson Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. Erickson Electrical Engineering
Shawn B. Erickson Mechanical Engineering
Nathan E. Esboldt Mechanical Engineering
Miranda L. EtienneCivil Engineering
Samuel R. Ewald Mechanical Engineering
Derek J. Fahy Mechanical Engineering
Samuel G. Fehringer Electrical Engineering
Brian J. Ferry Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Fincel Mechanical Engineering
Trevor G. Fleischhacker Mechanical Engineering
Jack R. Fletcher Civil Engineering
Gizele Fonseca Da Silva Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jared D. Forst Mechanical Engineering
Nikki J. Frank Civil Engineering
Matthew J. Franklin Electrical Engineering
Cody M. French Mechanical Engineering
Jacob V. Frieler Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Riley Fritz Mechanical Engineering
Joseph D. Fritzjunker Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Isaac R. Froemming Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas F. Fruci Mechanical Engineering
Austin J. Gapinski Construction Management
Kyle J. Gapinski Civil Engineering
Brett R. Garske Electrical Engineering
Andrew M. Gass Electrical Engineering
Stephen R. Gaydos Construction Management
Cody R. Geiser Mechanical Engineering
Christopher J. Geray Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin P. Gerber Electrical Engineering
Michael S. Gerlach Mechanical Engineering
Mehari Ghebreyohannes Electrical Engineering
Danika L. Gieske Mechanical Engineering
Steven J. Giesler Civil Engineering
Adam J. Gietzen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Susan B. Gilbertson Civil Engineering
Matthew E. Gingrey Mechanical Engineering
Camila Girade Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Katie M. Gisi Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Jordan K. Gleason Construction Management
Timothy M. Gleason Civil Engineering
John T. Glesne Civil Engineering
Kyle J. Gliva Electrical Engineering
Jacob L. Goff Electrical Engineering
Collin M. Golberg Construction Management
Brennan L. Goldade Civil Engineering
Grant J. Goldader Civil Engineering
Jeffrey J. Goulet Civil Engineering
Lexie R. Grandalen Construction Management
Jared I. Green Computer Engineering
Connor D. Griffin Civil Engineering
Jarred D. Grindahl Civil Engineering
Brendan J. Groeneweg Mechanical Engineering
Reid W. Groninger Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Eathan R. Gumke Mechanical Engineering
Parker T. Gunderson Electrical Engineering
Jacob R. Gunelson Mechanical Engineering
Trent A. Hagen Construction Management
Madeline M. Hager Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Randall C. Hall Mechanical Engineering
Drake A. Halver Electrical Engineering
Alec R. Halvorson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Douglas A. Hansen Civil Engineering
Nathan C. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W. Hanson Mechanical Engineering
Jacob T. Haro Civil Engineering
Jack O. Harris Mechanical Engineering
Lukas J. Hartman Civil Engineering
Andrew J. Haugen Mechanical Engineering
Travis A. Hayward Electrical Engineering
Luke A. Heil Mechanical Engineering
Joshua T. Heinen Civil Engineering
Alexander J. Henderson Mechanical Engineering
Meranda J. Hennen Mechanical Engineering
Maria Jose Hernandez Aguilera Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ethan P. Hettwer Electrical Engineering
Jacob A. Hexum Civil Engineering
Matthew S. Hildreth Civil Engineering
Tyler R. Hill Electrical Engineering
Colton J. Hirman Mechanical Engineering
Samantha V. Hoch Mechanical Engineering
Jordan P. Hochhalter Construction Engineering
Kyle A. Hoefs Civil Engineering
William O. Hoffa Electrical Engineering
Karry A. Hoganson Mechanical Engineering
Mehrnoosh Hossein Gholami Mechanical Engineering
Jacob J. Huesman Computer Engineering
Kyle T. Huffman Civil Engineering
Jaron T. Hughes Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Brett M. Hultgren Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
David S. Hurteau Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Eric Jackels Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Kelby S. Jacobson Mechanical Engineering
Aaron D. Janz Construction Management
David E. Jedynak Electrical Engineering
Alex W. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy J. Jenniges Mechanical Engineering
Matthew C. Jennings Civil Engineering
Mackenzie M. Jenson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Abigail K. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Connor T. Johnson Civil Engineering
Daniel P. Johnson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jalen C. Johnson Electrical Engineering
Jordyn T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Karl A. Johnson Civil Engineering
Matthew L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell L. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Scott T. Johnson Computer Engineering
Zachery S. Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Cole D. Jones Civil Engineering
Nathan J. Joraanstad Computer Engineering
Cody T. Kallock Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Drew M. Kamrath Mechanical Engineering
Kade D. Karsky Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Austin J. Karst Mechanical Engineering
Beau D. Kashmark Mechanical Engineering
Joseph D. Kasper Construction Management
Jamison A. Kath Civil Engineering
Samuel D. Katz Electrical Engineering
James Kehren Mechanical Engineering
Ryan D. Keith Mechanical Engineering
Carissa A. Keller Civil Engineering
Todd W. Keller Electrical Engineering
Travis W. Keller Electrical Engineering
Sean P. Kelly Civil Engineering
Logan J. Kemmer Construction Management
Matthew J. Kensok Mechanical Engineering
Blake J. Kerfeld Construction Management
Joel J. Kern Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua R. Kertscher Electrical Engineering
Jesse L. Kieper Construction Management
Christine K. King Electrical Engineering
Kevin J. King Mechanical Engineering
Nathan L. Kinneberg Mechanical Engineering
McKade C. Kleinknecht Electrical Engineering
Karl E. Klindworth Mechanical Engineering
Abraham D. Kolstad Mechanical Engineering
Seth T. Koneczny Electrical Engineering
Anthony J. Kramer Mechanical Engineering
Kyle J. Krause Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Krecklau Electrical Engineering
Tyler W. Krienke Manufacturing Engineering
Nicholas C. Krippner Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Kjell A. Kroh Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Andrew S. Kroll Mechanical Engineering
Eric M. Kubischta Electrical Engineering
Nicholas J. Kuechle Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin P. Kugler Civil Engineering
Nathan B. Kukson Mechanical Engineering
Melissa A. Kuznia Civil Engineering
Ryan M. LaCanne Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
William R. Lagodinski Mechanical Engineering
Maher N. Lamer Electrical Engineering
Jacob S. Larson Manufacturing Engineering
Kolton J. Larson Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Reid D. Larson Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. Larson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Samuel R. Larson Construction Management
Jesse J. Laugen Mechanical Engineering
Joshua R. Laxen Manufacturing Engineering
Son N. Le Computer Engineering
Michael C. Leach Mechanical Engineering
Matthew E. Lee Civil Engineering
Kristopher L. Leier Mechanical Engineering
Phillip E. Levine Mechanical Engineering
Joshua D. LiawIndustrial Engineering & Mgmt
Bethany R. Limke Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Lindmeier Mechanical Engineering
Tyler J. Loll Mechanical Engineering
Philip A. Lonneman Mechanical Engineering
Manuela Lopera Higuita Electrical Engineering
Matthew L. Louwagie Gordon Mechanical Engineering
Braydon W. Love Mechanical Engineering
Todd H. Lowell Civil Engineering
Jesse C. Lundin Civil Engineering
Patrick C. Mack Construction Management
Alexander B. Maki Civil Engineering
Jonathan J. Malaterre Civil Engineering
Connor R. Mann Construction Engineering
Anthony J. Martinez Mechanical Engineering
Andrew D. Mason Computer Engineering
Wesley R. Mason Electrical Engineering
Jonathan T. Materi Computer Engineering
Brookston J. Mathern Construction Management
Erin K. Mattern Civil Engineering
Dillon P. Matthies Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Michael S. McCabe Mechanical Engineering
Jayse C. McLean Mechanical Engineering
Kalleigh E. Meester Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kiersten M. Meester Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Cole L. Mehring Electrical Engineering
Lucas A. Melroe Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Gregory F. Menard Civil Engineering
Samuel Menezes Farias Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Adam T. Meuchel Mechanical Engineering
Megan E. Meyer Civil Engineering
Rui Miao Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Mari A. Milender Electrical Engineering
Brandon J. Miller Computer Engineering
Christopher W. Miller Construction Engineering
Eric J. Miller Civil Engineering
Tate J. Miller Construction Management
David M. Mills Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Isaac G. Miranowski Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Mitzel Civil Engineering
Matthew C. Moenkedick Mechanical Engineering
Spencer G. MoirIndustrial Engineering & Mgmt
Caio V. Molina Ferreira Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
David J. Moll Mechanical Engineering
Seth E. Morken Construction Engineering
Jeremy L. Morrison Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Mortenson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Twila E. Moser Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Daianny K. Moura Mechanical Engineering
Amaniel P. Mrutu Electrical Engineering
Austin G. Mueller Mechanical Engineering
Brett T. MulQueeny Mechanical Engineering
Kjerstin I. Narvesen Computer Engineering
Eric M. Nelson Construction Management
Jared B. Nelson Electrical Engineering
Mitchell R. Nelson Mechanical Engineering
Zachary J. Nelson Civil Engineering
Michael T. Niehoff Mechanical Engineering
David T. Nigon Mechanical Engineering
Matthew M. Nilson Construction Management
Austin J. Nodland Computer Engineering
Jordan R. Nodland Computer Engineering
Alexander S. Nord Construction Management
Olivia M. Norman Mechanical Engineering
Seth K. Obritsch Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Vanessa R. O'Gara Mechanical Engineering
Samuel O. Ogunyemi Mechanical Engineering
Evan N. Olson Electrical Engineering
Kyle W. Olson Electrical Engineering
Travis J. Olson Civil Engineering
Cody A. Oltz Civil Engineering
Kacie M. Opat Civil Engineering
Robert G. Opgrand Computer Engineering
Mathew G. Orner Mechanical Engineering
Seth D. Otte Electrical Engineering
Colin P. Paarmann Civil Engineering
Bradden R. Parks Civil Engineering
Jacob M. Parrow Electrical Engineering
Chinmay A. Pathare Mechanical Engineering
Parker L. Pavlicek Computer Engineering
Matthew W. Pearson Civil Engineering
Benjamin J. Pederson Construction Management
Mark T. Pederson Civil Engineering
Jenna M. Pender Electrical Engineering
Zachary R. Pennaz Mechanical Engineering
Daniel J. Perez Civil Engineering
Alan J. Perrault Mechanical Engineering
Brannon L. Peterson Civil Engineering
Ethan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Glen J. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Ryan L. Peterson Mechanical Engineering
Thomas S. Peterson Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Joshua P. Phillips Civil Engineering
Jesse A. Pierce Mechanical Engineering
Nathan W. Pierskalla Mechanical Engineering
Thomas P. Pinewski Electrical Engineering
Karina Pinheiro Borges Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jonathan L. Pistorius Construction Engineering
Daniel E. Polansky Electrical Engineering
John J. Pollock Electrical Engineering
Richard R. Poppler Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas L. Powers Civil Engineering
Cole M. Praus Mechanical Engineering
Matthew J. Prochniak Civil Engineering
Benjamin J. Quaas Civil Engineering
Logan C. Quinn Mechanical Engineering
Michael D. Raatz Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Vomsheendhur Raju Mechanical Engineering
Diogo R. Ramos E Silva Civil Engineering
Ethan T. Rasmuson Mechanical Engineering
Kelley L. Rasmussen Construction Management
Emily M. Raymond Mechanical Engineering
Alexander A. Reed Mechanical Engineering
Lincoln J. Regula Civil Engineering
Chad A. Rehovsky Mechanical Engineering
Gabriel Reimao Maggi Nicolosi Rocha Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Carlos A. Reuse Tello Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Travis C. Rheault Manufacturing Engineering
Cody L. Ritt Civil Engineering
Chandler C. Rivinius Mechanical Engineering
Justin T. Roberson Mechanical Engineering
Bryan W. Robinson Construction Management
Noah S. Rocholl Mechanical Engineering
Miguel Rodriguez Dominguez Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joshua L. Roesler Mechanical Engineering
Taylor J. Roorda Electrical Engineering
Mitch K. Rosendahl Civil Engineering
Mitchell Rotzien Mechanical Engineering
David W. Russell Electrical Engineering
Sarah A. Russell Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Blake T. Ryan Civil Engineering
Luana Sabatini Goncalves Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Lucas R. Salfer Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Luke J. Sammon Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Benjamin D. Sandoz Civil Engineering
Ian J. Sannes Mechanical Engineering
Reed A. Sanocki Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joao P. Santana Moreira Braz Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Diogo C. Santos De Moura Electrical Engineering
Lucas J. Schaaf Electrical Engineering
Benjamin J. Schanilec Mechanical Engineering
Eric P. Schauer Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jennifer L. Scheer Civil Engineering
Mary A. Schindler Civil Engineering
Morgan E. Schlichtmann Electrical Engineering
Kyle R. Schlomann Civil Engineering
Connor R. Schlotfeldt Construction Management
Austan J. Schmidt Construction Management
Noah T. Schmidt Civil Engineering
Preston J. Schmidt Mechanical Engineering
Zachary T. Schmidt Electrical Engineering
Brady J. Schmitz Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Nicholas J. Schmitz Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jacob D. Schneeman Mechanical Engineering
Hannah M. Schnepf Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Sydney J. Schuck Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Benjamin L. Schuler Civil Engineering
Austin J. Schultz Mechanical Engineering
Nolan G. Schwarz Electrical Engineering
Logan T. Scott Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell L. Scott Mechanical Engineering
Tanner J. Seeberg Electrical Engineering
Mitchell L. Sellman Mechanical Engineering
Zachary P. Semler Mechanical Engineering
Robert J. Senkyr Mechanical Engineering
Jihao Shan Construction Management
Jacob A. Shelley Electrical Engineering
Bryan J. Silvers Construction Engineering
Eric J. Silvers Mechanical Engineering
Austin J. Simonieg Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Patrick G. Simpson Mechanical Engineering
Lauren N. Singelmann Electrical Engineering
John Luke B. Singh Mechanical Engineering
Jacob A. Skarphol Computer Engineering
Matthew D. Slama Mechanical Engineering
Brandon M. Smith Civil Engineering
Jaclyn Smith Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Joseph P. Smith Civil Engineering
Kara M. Smith Electrical Engineering
Taylor T. Smith Mechanical Engineering
Samuel A. Solberg Civil Engineering
Ryan P. Solstad Mechanical Engineering
Trevor S. Sorensen Civil Engineering
Alex M. Sperlich Mechanical Engineering
Alec T. Staiger Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Steenerson Computer Engineering
Richard L. Stenger Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Mitchell L. Stoeberl Electrical Engineering
Adam J. Stolt Mechanical Engineering
Bjorn F. Strand Computer Engineering
Alexandar J. Strouth Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Nicholas J. Struve Mechanical Engineering
Matthew M. Suek Civil Engineering
Laura K. Surver Mechanical Engineering
Claire A. Swenson Mechanical Engineering
Connor D. Swiontek Mechanical Engineering
Kyle I. Tasler Mechanical Engineering
Kellen Teles Santos Civil Engineering
Zachary J. Thelen Civil Engineering
Luke J. Thiele Mechanical Engineering
Brandon L. Thoennes Electrical Engineering
Clay R. Thompson Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin M. Thurn Electrical Engineering
James Tibbles Mechanical Engineering
Adam R. Tjaden Civil Engineering
Brandon T. Todd Civil Engineering
Tyler G. Toepke-Floyd Mechanical Engineering
Michael J. Tolbert Mechanical Engineering
Andrew V. Tran Electrical Engineering
Matthew S. Trana Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Shane T. Traulich Civil Engineering
Kurtis G. Trautmann Construction Engineering
Logan B. Tretter Civil Engineering
Jacob R. Ukkelberg Electrical Engineering
Benjamin A. Ulrich Civil Engineering
Evan P. Urschel Electrical Engineering
Tyler D. Vanderby Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer J. Vanderheiden Civil Engineering
Zachary C. Vashaw Mechanical Engineering
Alexander R. Volk Electrical Engineering
Andrew B. Volk Electrical Engineering
Tanner R. Volson Construction Management
Emily L. Von Hagen Civil Engineering
Michael Von Schenk Electrical Engineering
Mitchell J. Wachtel Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Sarah L. Walker Civil Engineering
Austin P. Wanner Computer Engineering
Robert S. Wanous Mechanical Engineering
Joshua R. Warren Computer Engineering
Casey J. Weber Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Dylan P. Weber Civil Engineering
Erik G. Weber Mechanical Engineering
Joshua J. Weismantel Mechanical Engineering
Andrew T. Weist Mechanical Engineering
Jacob R. Weizenegger Mechanical Engineering
Lucas L. Wendt Electrical Engineering
Andrew J. Whalen Agricultural & Biosystems Eng
Claire Willenbring Electrical Engineering
Conner S. Willert Construction Management
Jeremiah C. Williams Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. Winther Civil Engineering
Alec E. Witte Electrical Engineering
Benjamin J. Wolbaum Mechanical Engineering
Riley T. Worm Mechanical Engineering
Troy A. Wright Civil Engineering
John G. Yale Civil Engineering
Nikushi S. Yatigala Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Kelsey N. YonCivil Engineering
Boston A. Zachmann Computer Engineering
Thomas A. Zaviska Computer Engineering
Alexander J. Zeller Mechanical Engineering
Jessie J. Zerr Industrial Engineering & Mgmt
Jiawei Zhang Mechanical Engineering
Jiaming Zhao Mechanical Engineering
Jifei Zhao Construction Management
Joseph A. Zikmund Civil Engineering
Daniel W. Zimmer Electrical Engineering
Benjamin A. Zurn Electrical Engineering

To top

College of Human Development and Education

NameProgram
Najma A. Abdi Human Development & Family Sci
Miranda J. Abrahamson Human Development & Family Sci
Casey L. Allmaras Exercise Science
Dilheen M. Amedi Sport Management
Krystal K. Anderson Interior Design
Paige M. Anderson Human Development & Family Sci
Benjamin L. Andre Exercise Science
Hannah R. Andring English Education
Mason J. Ankenbauer Exercise Science
Jade E. Arntson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Stephanie Atkinson Human Development & Family Sci
Patrick T. Backman Exercise Science
Samantha L. Baglivio App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kayla M. Baker Health Education
Irosha P. Banagala Liyanage Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Catheryn B. Barth Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Kirsten N. Barth Human Development & Family Sci
Quinn M. Baumann Exercise Science
Alyson R. Beare Human Development & Family Sci
Matthew D. Beehler Physical Education
Ashley R. Bekkerus App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Hannah B. Belk Human Development & Family Sci
Caitlin S. Bellet Human Development & Family Sci
Tylor W. Bennett Exercise Science
Arianna J. Berg Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Lauren M. Berglof Interior Design
Austin J. Bettenhausen Exercise Science
Madison A. Bickel Interior Design
Alyssa K. Bloomquist Exercise Science
Corinne N. Blotske Human Development & Family Sci
Amanda D. Boe Interior Design
Megan D. Boe Dietetics
Jovanna C. Boeve Human Development & Family Sci
Megan E. Bohner Human Development & Family Sci
Sierra K. Bonham Human Development & Family Sci
Kristine I. Borys Dietetics
Callie J. Bowen English Education
Miranda L. Brady App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Gabriel M. Branco Sport Management
Katie L. Braun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha A. Brockopp Human Development & Family Sci
Dylan R. Burger Exercise Science
McKenzie M. Burke Exercise Science
Nadin Campbell Human Development & Family Sci
Lindsey M. Carr Exercise Science
Hyunah Cha Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Regan E. Christenson English Education
Eric A. Chuba Sport Management
Laura J. Cisewski Sport Management
Rebecca E. Claridge App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Amber R. Clark Dietetics
Mackenzie T. Clyde Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Alicia M. Coats Dietetics
Anastasia M. Cole Sport Management
Bradley J. Conant Exercise Science
Charis Condon Human Development & Family Sci
Briana L. Cossette Human Development & Family Sci
Nathaniel B. Croaker Physical Education
Kaitlin E. Crowdus Biological Sciences Education
Madison L. Cutler Exercise Science
Addison R. Czeck Physical Education
Hannah C. Dahlvang Human Development & Family Sci
Madison M. Dancer Human Development & Family Sci
Kara M. Davis Dietetics
Sophia J. De La Torre Interior Design
Spencer S. Deutz Sport Management
Allison J. Dhuyvetter Dietetics
Kaitlin C. Dick Human Development & Family Sci
Lucas J. Dick Exercise Science
Morgan A. Diehl Interior Design
Alanna J. Dietz Mathematics Education
Tracey L. Dillon Dietetics
David A. Dirks Physical Education
Emily M. Donner Exercise Science
Isaiah J. Dorendorf Exercise Science
Madison M. Doughty Exercise Science
Heather R. Duerre Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Meghan E. Dunnigan Exercise Science
Haley E. Dyer Human Development & Family Sci
Denise J. Dziengel Human Development & Family Sci
Meghan M. Ekre Exercise Science
Keyona M. Elkins App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alyssa N. Emmons Human Development & Family Sci
Kelly W. Engquist Sport Management
Sarah J. Evans Human Development & Family Sci
Chelsea M. Fearing Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Nicole M. Fedie Human Development & Family Sci
Michael S. Feickert Mathematics Education
Taylor R. Feist Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley L. Fenske Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie S. Fenske Exercise Science
Hayley A. Fingarson Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Patrick E. Finnegan Exercise Science
Megan C. FitzSimmons Human Development & Family Sci
Abigail L. Ford Exercise Science
Joshua A. Formaneck Biological Sciences Education
Makenzie G. Forward Dietetics
Hannah J. Foss Exercise Science
Trista E. Francis Comprehensive Science Ed
Gabrielle K. Fredman Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Brianna L. Fredrick Sport Management
Mitchell W. Friedman Sport Management
Hannah M. Fussy Human Development & Family Sci
Cheyenne L. Garcia Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley M. Gehl Dietetics
Alyssa L. Giesen Exercise Science
Presley A. Glaser Mathematics Education
Caitlin B. Good Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Andrew R. Goracke Sport Management
Ann M. Govig Exercise Science
Amanda P. Grable Sport Management
Mackenzie J. Grabow App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Brooke M. Graff Physical Education
Kayla A. GranbergInterior Design
Rosalie O. Grant Dietetics
Brenna M. Greenwood App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kylie J. Gregor Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Gabrielle R. Grommesh Human Development & Family Sci
Katelyn A. Grosz Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Daniel J. Haberman Human Development & Family Sci
KaLee J. Hack Human Development & Family Sci
Kevin J. Hackenmueller Exercise Science
Ellie M. Hagen Exercise Science
Mikayla L. Hahn Dietetics
Mary A. Haman Exercise Science
Stephanie N. Hansana Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Anna L. Hansen Interior Design
Caitlin A. HarpInterior Design
Kate D. HarringtonHospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Tylor L. Hebel Physical Education
Katie L. Heil Human Development & Family Sci
Allison M. Heinen Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Ashley A. Heinze Human Development & Family Sci
Cassandra L. Hilde Human Development & Family Sci
Emily E. Hindt Human Development & Family Sci
Amy J. Hoepfner Interior Design
Ramsey J. Hoey App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kayla M. Hoff Human Development & Family Sci
Alex C. Hoffmann Biological Sciences Education
Natalie E. Hogan Human Development & Family Sci
Breann C. Hogie Dietetics
Tyrza M. Hoines Human Development & Family Sci
Sierra L. Hokanson Human Development & Family Sci
Kelsi L. Holwagner Interior Design
Julianna M. Howells Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Addison G. Huck Exercise Science
Caitlyn N. Hunter Human Development & Family Sci
Trisa L. Hutchinson Human Development & Family Sci
Macy A. Illich Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany A. Indergaard Interior Design
Rachel L. Indihar Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Brian A. Ishola Exercise Science
Janet R. Iverson Dietetics
Katie I. Iverson Dietetics
Rachel M. Iverson Dietetics
Amanda P. Jablonsky Spanish Education
Javon D. Jackson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Samantha J. Janda App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jaime C. Jarmin English Education
Tammy V. Joe Exercise Science
Hanna S. Johnsen Dietetics
Anna R. Johnson Dietetics
Bryce T. Johnson Sport Management
Heather A. Johnson Agricultural Education
Katherine L. Johnson Human Development & Family Sci
Nicole H. Johnson Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Tareena D. Johnson Dietetics
Tyler L. Johnson Exercise Science
Meghan D. Johnston Exercise Science
Lauren E. Joki Physical Education
Taylor R. Jorgensen Exercise Science
Tyson A. Jorstad Sport Management
Christopher D. Kading Exercise Science
Kelly M. Kading Dietetics
Courtney C. Kemmet Human Development & Family Sci
Melissa J. Kemp Human Development & Family Sci
Anisha D. Kinnarath Exercise Science
Melissa M. Kitching Physical Education
Timarra L. Klingenstein Physical Education
Brett D. Knudsen Mathematics Education
Ashley S. Kommer Human Development & Family Sci
Maggie R. Koppi Dietetics
Sarah A. Korpi Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha M. Kounovsky Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Samantha J. Kramer Dietetics
Rachel D. Kranda Human Development & Family Sci
Erin L. Krogh Exercise Science
Thomas J. Krueger Exercise Science
Abby D. Krusemark App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Andrea B. La Marca Human Development & Family Sci
Ashley M. Laine Human Development & Family Sci
Samantha A. Landeis Human Development & Family Sci
Marjorie A. Laney Interior Design
Emily D. Larson Exercise Science
Jodi A. Larson Human Development & Family Sci
Marissa A. Larson Human Development & Family Sci
Emily J. Lauinger Health Education
Colton T. Laymon Exercise Science
Quynh N. Le Exercise Science
Tate E. Leapaldt Exercise Science
Janell K. Legreid Exercise Science
Caitlin A. Leick App, Retail Merchandise/Design
David J. Leier Agricultural Education
Kjersten A. Lemke Dietetics
Danielle L. Lindner Dietetics
Joelle M. Lindstrom Human Development & Family Sci
Lane R. Lipetzky Dietetics
Frances M. Liu Dietetics
Nicholas J. Luman Sport Management
Jaimee A. Lusby Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Warren F. Mack Physical Education
Benjamin J. Mader Sport Management
Katelin R. Madsen Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Scott C. Maher Sport Management
Sean J. Mahoney Physical Education
Kevin J. Maile Physical Education
Maiah E. Maki Interior Design
Molly L. Manning Exercise Science
Taylor K. Markel App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Briehana R. Martin Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan C. Martin Human Development & Family Sci
Tashina M. Maruska Human Development & Family Sci
Madison A. Mashek Dietetics
Megan J. Matejcek Social Science Education
Jocelyn M. McCormick Human Development & Family Sci
Brooke L. McCullough Dietetics
Marley J. McDunn English Education
Lindsey J. McMillan Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Kayla J. Meehan Human Development & Family Sci
Kayla J. Melgaard Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Krista J. Menke Exercise Science
Dylan Q. Messer Exercise Science
Brittney A. Meyer Dietetics
Linnea J. Meyer Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan A. Milbrath Physical Education
Justin D. Miller Sport Management
Kyla R. Miller Dietetics
Leah Miller Dietetics
Madison S. Millner Dietetics
Emily A. Miron Exercise Science
BreAnna C. Misialek Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Lynsey R. Mogck Interior Design
Jared C. Mol Physical Education
Hannah M. Monson Human Development & Family Sci
Erik M. Morrell Exercise Science
Tiffany A. Motis Dietetics
Allison S. Moum Human Development & Family Sci
Alexis M. Munson Human Development & Family Sci
Macie L. Murphy Human Development & Family Sci
Jessica A. Murray Human Development & Family Sci
Travis J. Myers Exercise Science
Brandon L. Naeseth Sport Management
Dana N. Naylor Sport Management
Ashlyn H. Nelson Exercise Science
Rebecca M. Nelson Human Development & Family Sci
Emily A. Nielsen Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Ellington A. Norwood Interior Design
Leanne K. Oakes Exercise Science
Katie E. Odland Dietetics
Erik K. Olson Physical Education
Brady S. Osksa Mathematics Education
Nicole L. Osmundson Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan L. Ostendorf App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jayme M. Ostern Interior Design
Steven T. Otterson Physical Education
Bridget N. Overby Human Development & Family Sci
Thaddaeus C. Owen Physical Education
Jihye Park Human Development & Family Sci
Tyler D. Parker Exercise Science
Tanner K. Paulson Exercise Science
Katie N. Pavlicek Dietetics
Nicole A. Pawek Human Development & Family Sci
Emily K. Pearson Dietetics
Cassandra E. Pedersen Dietetics
Amy E. Peick Dietetics
Shayne P. Peltier Human Development & Family Sci
Holly A. Pelzer Exercise Science
Marissa M. Perry Human Development & Family Sci
Erin M. Peterson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Spencer T. Pillera Sport Management
Kendra E. Plaschko Sport Management
Bailey R. Plutowski Dietetics
Evan M. Poitra Exercise Science
Ethan M. Price Sport Management
Haley G. Prim Human Development & Family Sci
Erica L. Privratsky Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie M. Raguse Human Development & Family Sci
Brianna M. Rasmusson Exercise Science
Amber M. Rebel Dietetics
Jeana M. Reed Human Development & Family Sci
Jenna M. Reed Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Sydney S. Reimers Interior Design
Alex J. Renner Physical Education
Ashley A. Renton Human Development & Family Sci
Barbara E. Reuss Physical Education
Andrea M. Richmond Human Development & Family Sci
Nichole C. Roedel Exercise Science
Torey T. Rohloff Sport Management
Scott T. Rorvig Sport Management
Deborah J. Rosen English Education
Alyssa A. Rosman Human Development & Family Sci
Rachel A. Rude Human Development & Family Sci
Mitchell A. Ruegemer Exercise Science
Kathryn M. Sagaser Human Development & Family Sci
Morgan M. Samec Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Trista R. Saulter Exercise Science
Jaclyn R. Scanlan Exercise Science
Jasmine A. Schafer Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Isaac M. Schaller Sport Management
Emma G. Schalow Dietetics
Sarah R. Schell Interior Design
Molly C. Scherer Human Development & Family Sci
Justin M. Scherkenbach Sport Management
Alexis D. Schiermeister Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Regina L. Schimek Dietetics
Carly J. Schindler Human Development & Family Sci
Bailee A. Schissel Interior Design
Kyla M. Schmidt Exercise Science
Rachel M. Schmidt Human Development & Family Sci
Kallie M. Schmit Exercise Science
Holly A. Schmitt Human Development & Family Sci
Trevor A. Schmitt Sport Management
Angela Y. Schmitz Dietetics
Katherine M. Scholz Mathematics Education
Adam W. Schueller Sport Management
Wen Min See Sport Management
Austin D. Selvey Physical Education
Darrius A. Shepherd Physical Education
Kelsie J. Silvernagel Dietetics
Lindsey J. Simenson History Education
Aaron R. Sisk Sport Management
Brendan T. Skime Sport Management
Allison M. Smaaladen Human Development & Family Sci
Rebecca L. SmoyerInterior Design
Kelsey A. Sorensen Dietetics
Courtney R. Starry Interior Design
Nicole R. Stastny Human Development & Family Sci
Natalie J. Steblay Exercise Science
Carl D. Steele Exercise Science
Tanner R. Steffan Sport Management
Kaleigh Steffen Human Development & Family Sci
Madison A. Steier Human Development & Family Sci
Anna M. Stein Exercise Science
Brenna K. Stein Dietetics
Mercedes J. Stein Exercise Science
Jason L. Steinborn Sport Management
Alexa N. Stelzer Dietetics
Easton M. Stick Sport Management
Christian R. Stockert Physical Education
Sarah M. Storandt Mathematics Education
Jade M. Storley Exercise Science
Kaley M. Stotz Exercise Science
Breanna M. Stout App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Garrett L. Styf Sport Management
Kendra L. Suchor Dietetics
Aaron M. Suchy Physical Education
Sara L. Supplee Dietetics
Ross M. Swartz Exercise Science
Alexandria A. Sweeney Exercise Science
Eric D. Sweeney Exercise Science
Purva K. Tambat Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Elizabeth L. Temple Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Jacob R. Tepp Sport Management
Amy L. Terfehr Dietetics
Connor W. Teske Exercise Science
Kaleb H. Thalmann Physical Education
Sarah E. Thelen App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Krista E. Thiele Human Development & Family Sci
Kara A. Thomas Human Development & Family Sci
Shaylee J. Thomas English Education
Destinee C. Thorstensen Human Development & Family Sci
Katie M. Thun App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Alyssa A. Tils Human Development & Family Sci
Kelli M. Tobin Dietetics
Rachel M. Tollefson Interior Design
David R. Tompkins Exercise Science
Laura L. Tonneson App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Jordyn N. Trangsrud Human Development & Family Sci
Alexander C. Trowbridge Exercise Science
Cory A. Tumberg Exercise Science
Tyler N. Tweet Sport Management
Sydney T. UlrichInterior Design
Katy J. Varner Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt
Carly M. Vesledahl Human Development & Family Sci
Renae M. Vetter Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Teresa M. Vetter Dietetics
Mara K. Wack Dietetics
Brecca R. Wahlund Exercise Science
Tristyn N. Walczak Human Development & Family Sci
Ariel B. Waloch Exercise Science
Thomas R. Walton Physical Education
Sheyenne M. Weber Interior Design
Emily K. Weis Human Development & Family Sci
Dalton T. Weisz Exercise Science
Alison N. Welle Interior Design
Megan R. Weller Human Development & Family Sci
Sheyanne R. Wendt Human Development & Family Sci
Carson J. Wentz Physical Education
Lindsey M. Wicklander Human Development & Family Sci
Brittany A. Wiebe Exercise Science
Rachelle D. Wigtil Dietetics
Miranda F. Wilcox Dietetics
Riley A. Wilson Exercise Science
Ashton R. Wiltgen Dietetics
Alyssa M. Windey Human Development & Family Sci
Andrew C. Winterfeldt Interior Design
Hannah C. Witthoeft Family & Consumer Sciences Ed
Caitlin A. WockInterior Design
Morgan A. Woodley Human Development & Family Sci
Sallie J. Yakowicz Dietetics
Tsai-Jung YangInterior Design
Minji Yu App, Retail Merchandise/Design
Kristen E. Zattera Human Development & Family Sci
Cassie N. Ziegler Social Science Education
Hayden N. Zillmer Health Education
Hannah G. Zimmerman Human Development & Family Sci
Stephanie H. Zimmerman Dietetics

To top

College of Pharmacy, Nursing, and Allied Sciences

NameProgram
Darartu T. Abdi Nursing
Jaylan M. Abdi Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dina N. Acharya Nursing
Courtney L. Ackerman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jordan E. Afdahl Nursing
Noor Z. Al Mattar Respiratory Care
Salam M. Alanazi Respiratory Care
Caitlyn A. Albert Nursing
Moshabar Z. Ali Nursing
Zaid M. Altamimi Respiratory Care
Ryan G. Altendorf Pharmacy
Amanda J. Amberg Pharmacy
Danielle J. Anderson Nursing
Gabrielle L. Anderson Pharmacy
John D. Anderson Respiratory Care
Mollie Anderson Nursing
Nicole L. Anderson Nursing
Paige Anderson Nursing
Sarah M. Anderson Pharmacy
Amy Andrushko Nursing
Sydney E. Arends Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachele J. Arnoldussen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paige R. Arntson Nursing
Trevor M. Arrowsmith Nursing
Abigail L. Aspengren Nursing
Abigail A. Astrup Nursing
Kathryn E. Astrup Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christine A. Aubol Nursing
Ciara J. Austinson Nursing
Gabrielle K. Avestini Nursing
Rachel R. Bachmeier Nursing
Wyatt M. Bader Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oyumaa Badral Nursing
Alexandra L. Bakken Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jake D. Baldwin Pharmacy
Janelle A. Baldwin Nursing
Trisha L. Balstad Nursing
Nicole L. Balzer Nursing
Levi S. Barbao Nursing
Lauren P. Barker Nursing
Kellyn N. Barney Nursing
Jessica M. Bartholomay Nursing
Hayli J. Bauer Nursing
Madison R. Baumler Nursing
Kacie A. Becker Nursing
Jayden L. Beecher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chelsea A. Behnke Pharmacy
Lindsey E. Beisner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paige M. Bell Nursing
Charity S. Bengtson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anna L. Benke Nursing
Brianna J. Benson Pharmacy
Emily J. Benson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samuel J. Benson Nursing
Andrew J. Bentz Pharmacy
Jennifer L. Benz Radiologic Sciences
Dylan J. Berg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jace J. Berg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Thad M. Bergh Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea K. Berglund Nursing
Lauren E. Berglund Nursing
Matthew E. Bernu Respiratory Care
Brett A. Bertelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianna M. Bertsch Nursing
Jenna A. Beste Pharmacy
Megan J. Biegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brooke L. BilladeauNursing
Danielle R. Blais Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michelle I. Blake Nursing
Benton B. Blank Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kimberly J. Block Pharmacy
Amity M. Blohm Nursing
Dillon J. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacie L. Boe Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lakken T. Boeder Nursing
Grace E. Boehm Nursing
Miles W. Book Pharmacy
Sarah N. Borchard Nursing
Erica R. Bordak Nursing
Dylan S. Borgen Radiologic Sciences
Hannah R. Borgstrom Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristen K. Bortke Nursing
Brandon S. Botner Pharmacy
Alexa R. Boyd Nursing
Katlyn J. Boyle Nursing
John M. Brands Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor M. Braun Nursing
Hailey J. Brazier Nursing
Mackenzie E. Breedon Radiologic Sciences
Briana L. Breemeersch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sadi A. Bren Pharmacy
Katie R. Brendemuhl Nursing
Samantha J. Brentrup Pharmacy
Erica N. Brodersen Nursing
Michaela C. Brott Radiologic Sciences
Kalie M. Brueggemeier Nursing
Colton D. Bruhn Nursing
Rebecca S. Bruns Nursing
Rebecca J. Buchholz Nursing
Lindsey N. Budahn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayli L. Buechler Pharmacy
Kayleigh M. Buescher Medical Laboratory Science
Ashton E. Buller Nursing
Breanna L. Burgad Pharmacy
Amanda D. Burge Nursing
Alyssa A. Burley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Travis W. Burton Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tara M. Buss Nursing
Logan L. Campbell Pharmaceutical Sciences
John G. Carlin Pharmacy
Seth A. Carlin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alissa M. Carlson Pharmacy
Bret D. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brianne M. Carlson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Josie B. Carlson Nursing
Rosealyn S. Carlson Nursing
Kristin M. Carman Nursing
Kayla N. Casteel Nursing
MacKenzie R. Chacich Nursing
Lincoln E. Christenson Respiratory Care
Holly L. Christian Pharmacy
Siennah A. Christianson Nursing
Allison N. Cieslak Radiologic Sciences
Megan A. Claassen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Andrea R. Clarens Pharmacy
Christopher M. Clark Pharmacy
Adam J. Closmore Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ciera M. Clyde Pharmacy
McKenzie N. Cody Nursing
Steven L. Condon Nursing
Shawntai M. Cook Nursing
Christopher T. Coombe Nursing
John P. Curley Pharmacy
Jaret M. Cyr Nursing
Jenae A. Dabill Respiratory Care
Sohaila K. Dadelahi Nursing
Alyssa B. Dahle Nursing
Shayla Dang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Elizabeth R. Dauk Nursing
Brandi S. Davidson Nursing
Kaylee M. Davidson Pharmacy
Wade W. DeAustin Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer M. DeCock Nursing
Joshua R. Dehn Pharmacy
Hannah L. DeKrey Nursing
Brent D. Derhaag Nursing
Molly R. DeSpiegler Nursing
Jessica J. Diaz De Leon Nursing
Alexandra A. Diesem Nursing
Mary B. Dingmann Nursing
Kadie L. Doeden Radiologic Sciences
Kayla Dolyniuk Nursing
Amy J. Donner Nursing
Brittney J. Dorn Nursing
Ashley R. Drewlow Radiologic Sciences
Courtney N. Dubbels Medical Laboratory Science
MeLinda L. Duenow Nursing
Jonathon D. Dullea Nursing
Alpha C. Duru Nursing
Taylor G. Dwyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sara A. Eaton Nursing
Kaleena L. Eck Nursing
Kelly J. Economon Nursing
Anna R. Ehresmann Radiologic Sciences
Lauren A. Ellingson Medical Laboratory Science
Sabrina M. Elmi Nursing
Cayla M. Enderson Radiologic Sciences
Danielle N. Engel Respiratory Care
April L. Enrooth Nursing
Samantha L. Erhardt Nursing
Jessica J. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaylee C. Erickson Pharmacy
Kristi J. Erickson Nursing
Rebecca F. Erickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gabriel E. Eronmosele Nursing
Austin A. Espe Medical Laboratory Science
Randal K. Essler Pharmacy
Zachary J. Eystad Nursing
Mary J. Faure Pharmacy
Rachell R. Feigitsch Nursing
Brooke E. Feltman Nursing
Jessica L. Fetzer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mikayla A. Fick Pharmacy
Jenna R. Field Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nichole A. Fields Nursing
Taylor L. Fiske Pharmacy
Hannah K. Flach Pharmacy
Monica J. Flackey Nursing
Caitlyn M. Fleahman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brittany L. Fondakowski Pharmacy
Libby A. Fontenot Radiologic Sciences
Adam M. Forness Pharmacy
Cassie J. Forst Nursing
Madeline G. Foss Nursing
Stephanie A. Fourniea Nursing
Ashley N. Freeman Pharmacy
Ashley M. Fridgen Nursing
Brittany L. Fulsebakke Nursing
Erica L. Gapinski Nursing
Brittany K. Geffre Nursing
Cole D. Gertken Pharmacy
Kari M. Gerving Nursing
Marissa C. Gieszler Nursing
Lauren N. Gietzen Nursing
Shelby M. Gillett Pharmacy
Samir Golos Nursing
Kathleen E. Gould Nursing
Emilee A. Gourde Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin H. Graf Respiratory Care
Kirstin M. Gramith Pharmacy
Madeleine S. Grant Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alison R. Gravalin Nursing
Kristen F. Greenstein Nursing
Kayla C. Grewatz Nursing
Ashley J. Griebel Radiologic Sciences
Jenna M. Grinsteinner Nursing
Katelyn A. Grinsteinner Radiologic Sciences
Nicole M. Grinsteinner Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sara R. Groth Nursing
Jenny J. Guibert Nursing
Jenna R. Gullickson Pharmacy
Kadee C. Gullickson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan R. Gullickson Pharmacy
Brianna S. Gunderson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Pamela M. Guss Pharmacy
Derrick A. Gustafson Radiologic Sciences
Sarah M. Haeder Nursing
Courtney E. Hagen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Deidre M. Hahn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashton L. Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary K. Haider Pharmaceutical Sciences
Austin A. Halvorson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Melissa M. Hammerot Respiratory Care
Travis D. Hand Nursing
Patrick J. Hanel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sandra D. Hanly Nursing
Jenna Hansen Nursing
Megan J. Hansen Pharmacy
Alexa N. Hanson Nursing
Meggie I. Hanson Nursing
Seth D. Hanson Pharmacy
Samuel G. Hanzlik Nursing
Heather A. Harder Radiologic Sciences
Megan Harrington Nursing
Brit L. Harris Radiologic Sciences
Ali I. Hassan Medical Laboratory Science
Fawzia A. Hassan Nursing
Shelby L. Hatch Nursing
Tyler J. Hatlestad Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dustin L. Haugen Pharmacy
Kallie J. Haugen Nursing
Kenneth L. Haugen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel A. Haugrud Nursing
Renata D. Hegle Nursing
Daniel J. Heiden Nursing
Kayla J. Heier Pharmaceutical Sciences
McKinsey R. Heiser Nursing
Nicole R. Helliksen Pharmacy
Tylor M. Helmers Pharmacy
Clancy Hennessy Nursing
Rachel E. Herman Nursing
Leah M. Hermanson Nursing
Kaylyn C. Herold Medical Laboratory Science
Tyler L. Hewitt Pharmacy
Carly B. HayesNursing
Alex J. Hilley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan J. Hilzendeger Nursing
Devan L. Hirning Pharmaceutical Sciences
Linh T. Hoang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oanh T. Hoang Nursing
Tina N. Hoang Nursing
Haley A. Hodenfield Radiologic Sciences
Steven E. Hodny Radiologic Sciences
Rose B. Hoechst Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jeremiah J. Hoff Pharmacy
Hannah N. Hofstad Nursing
Alexis J. Hogan Nursing
Alissa M. Holmgren Nursing
Jordan W. Holmgren Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura M. Holsen Nursing
Nicole M. Holte Radiologic Sciences
Tiara N. Hopkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Molly J. Horner Nursing
Cheryl E. Hosie Medical Laboratory Science
Thu Y. Htun Pharmaceutical Sciences
Thomas J. Hulm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda M. Humann Nursing
Megan R. Humann Nursing
Brandi A. Hunsicker Medical Laboratory Science
Lindsey S. Husnick Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mackenzie L. Husted Nursing
Anna K. Insley Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ciera L. Jacklitch Nursing
Symone S. Jacobs Nursing
Mohamed A. Jalloh Nursing
Micah G. Jasperse Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alex G. Jellison Pharmaceutical Sciences
Zachary E. Jensen Nursing
Minshin Jeong Medical Laboratory Science
Jacob E. Jerger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Yanliang Jie Medical Laboratory Science
Mitchell D. Johannes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sydney R. Johnk Pharmacy
Malibu M. Johns Nursing
Andrea L. Johnson Nursing
Emily D. Johnson Nursing
Kacie L. Johnson Nursing
Megan E. Johnson Medical Laboratory Science
Rachel J. Johnson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha A. Johnson Nursing
Timothy Johnson Pharmacy
Toria M. Johnson Nursing
Steffani N. Johnston Medical Laboratory Science
Zachary D. Jones Pharmacy
Samantha L. Jorgenson Respiratory Care
Torrie K. Jorgenson Radiologic Sciences
Joanna E. Josephson Nursing
Morgan M. Jossart Radiologic Sciences
Patrick J. Joyce Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kanako Kabaki Pharmacy
Lucas J. Kalina Nursing
James C. Kallander Pharmacy
Hannah M. Kallio Pharmacy
Jadey G. Kappes Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vanessa R. Karels Nursing
Tanner J. Karger Nursing
Craig W. Karjalainen Nursing
Jenna S. Karsky Nursing
Kaitlin K. Karsky Nursing
Kyrsten M. Karsky Pharmacy
Carly R. Kaspari Nursing
Brandi L. Kastner Nursing
Kaitlin E. Keeler Nursing
Kassidy M. Keller Nursing
Jessica B. Kerr Nursing
Laura A. Kesler Nursing
Amanda Ketterling Nursing
Lea M. Kiemele Nursing
Sarah I. Kiesow Nursing
Ye Rin Kim Nursing
Mari L. Kjos Nursing
Austin O. Klapperich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paige A. Kleespie Nursing
Justine E. Klein Nursing
McKenzie J. Klein Nursing
Chantel L. Kleinsasser Nursing
Janae C. Klindt Pharmacy
Amber M. Klinkhammer Nursing
Karalyn R. Klipfel Nursing
Kaili M. Klobuchar Nursing
Emily M. Kluck Nursing
Samantha Knapp Respiratory Care
Bria R. Knaust Nursing
Danielle C. Koesterman Respiratory Care
Alexis M. Kokett Pharmaceutical Sciences
Scott J. Kompelien Pharmacy
Hailey M. Kotts Nursing
Emily A. Kovacs Pharmacy
Merry L. Kraft Nursing
Bobbi L. Kramer Respiratory Care
Sierra B. Kreft Pharmaceutical Sciences
Madison L. Kreuser Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer M. Krick Respiratory Care
Amanda M. Kuhn Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amanda Kuller Nursing
Natalie A. Kunz Radiologic Sciences
Austin D. Kutzer Nursing
Elle K. Kvam Pharmacy
Kezia R. Kvernum Nursing
Ashley M. Lacher Pharmacy
Sarmed A. Lafta Respiratory Care
Baylie J. Lane Nursing
Cody J. Langaas Pharmacy
Ellen T. LanmanNursing
Sandra F. Lao Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle R. Larges Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sydney J. Larson Nursing
Kelly L. LaSalle Nursing
Luke W. Lassonde Nursing
Nicole B. LaValle Nursing
Paige F. Leclerc Pharmacy
Mitchell C. Lehn Nursing
Kelly E. Lehrke Nursing
Rachel L. Leitch Pharmaceutical Sciences
Karley J. Leland Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Lemke Nursing
Jordan M. Lentsch Pharmacy
Larissa M. Leonard Pharmacy
Sarah G. Leseman Radiologic Sciences
Catherine G. Lewandowski Nursing
Jennifer A. Liane Pharmacy
Stephanie Liang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Benjamin M. Lilleberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michaela M. Lilleberg Nursing
Chelsea L. Lingle Nursing
Sierra R. Link Nursing
Jennifer A. Linnard Pharmacy
Macey R. Llewellyn Pharmaceutical Sciences
London M. Lloyd Nursing
Ivan H. Lo Pharmacy
Madison P. Lobsinger Radiologic Sciences
Christopher A. Loeppke Nursing
Kelsey A. Loew Pharmacy
Kara L. Long Medical Laboratory Science
Morgan M. Longtin Nursing
Kourtney D. Lothspeich Nursing
Jane L. Loueng Pharmacy
Joseph A. Louiselle Medical Laboratory Science
Anna R. Love Nursing
Alex M. Lovgren Nursing
Lydia J. Lowe Pharmacy
Cory R. Lundgren Medical Laboratory Science
Kaitlyn M. Lundstrom Nursing
Samantha J. Lura Pharmaceutical Sciences
Susan M. Lyons Pharmacy
Brett L. Lyslo Nursing
Tyler A. Maanum Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha B. Maciej Nursing
Marisa D. Mack-Booth Nursing
Christina R. Mackley Nursing
Emily M. Madsen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jack G. Madsen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah R. Madsen Pharmacy
Cody Magnuson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Magrum Respiratory Care
Bailey P. Maher Pharmacy
Mary A. Mahoney Radiologic Sciences
Joshua K. Maliske Nursing
Taylor R. Mann Nursing
Karlie L. Manton Pharmacy
Taylor J. Mareck Nursing
Carolyn G. Marg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren R. Martens Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brandon D. Martin Pharmacy
Joseph P. Martin Nursing
Nicole E. Martin Nursing
Katlyn M. Mastel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Anne K. Matheson Nursing
Erik S. Mattson Pharmacy
Tayler M. Mau Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph T. Mauer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christian M. May Nursing
Kacy M. McCormick Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katie M. McCorquodale Nursing
Nicole C. McDonald Nursing
Jessica J. McKinney Pharmacy
Cole A. McLean Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lindsey J. McMaster Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren M. McNaughton Nursing
Shelby L. McRae Nursing
Carlee E. Meehan Pharmaceutical Sciences
Naomi E. Meier Nursing
Gage D. Meiners Pharmaceutical Sciences
Amy L. Meyer Nursing
Dillon A. Meyer Pharmacy
Erika K. Meyer Nursing
Nicholas C. Meyer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha R. Meyers Pharmaceutical Sciences
Megan M. Michaelson Pharmacy
Kierstynn A. Milbeck Nursing
Lindsey R. Miles Nursing
Kirsten A. Miller Pharmacy
Savannah D. Miller Pharmacy
Garrett L. Mindt Nursing
Ciara A. Mitzel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole A. Mlsna Nursing
Andrea L. Moe Nursing
Stephanie L. Montgomery Nursing
Austin D. Moon Nursing
Kelly M. Morris Pharmaceutical Sciences
Tara R. Morris Pharmacy
Karin J. Mortenson Nursing
Ryan L. Moulzolf Nursing
Conner D. Muenkel Respiratory Care
John W. MullenPharmacy
Devin E. Murphy Nursing
Su Yamin Myat Pharmaceutical Sciences
Paula J. Nagel Pharmacy
Abby R. Nelson Nursing
Brandon L. Nelson Respiratory Care
Emilie R. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph P. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Logan R. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Maxwell A. Nelson Nursing
Samantha L. Nelson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Trisha B. Nelson Nursing
Jennifer A. Nesius Pharmacy
Rhea Neuberger Nursing
Lauren E. Neuschwander Nursing
Titiana M. Ngongang Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christopher J. Nguyen Pharmacy
Ethan T. Nguyen Pharmacy
Tammy T. Nguyen Pharmacy
Chelsey T. Niemeyer Nursing
Jori J. Nies Nursing
Carly R. Nordstrom Nursing
Lisper B. Nyaenya Nursing
Kori Nye Nursing
Saidee R. Oberlander Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jesse R. Obright Pharmacy
Megan J. O'Connell Pharmacy
Danielle R. Odenthal Pharmacy
Kali L. Oeltjenbruns Pharmaceutical Sciences
Oluwaseyi S. Ogundolani Pharmacy
Kailyn L. Ohm Nursing
Oluchi A. Okakpu Nursing
Ifeoluwa Olamijulo Pharmaceutical Sciences
Erin E. O'Leary Nursing
Selah G. Olgard Nursing
Joshua G. Oliver Pharmacy
Alexander D. Olson Nursing
Erika P. Olson Medical Laboratory Science
Jacqueleen A. Olson Nursing
Jaryn E. Olson Nursing
Karli J. Olson Nursing
Logan M. Olson Pharmacy
Molly A. Olson Nursing
Rachel J. Olson Nursing
Fatuma H. Omar Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Omvig Pharmaceutical Sciences
Onyinyechi C. Onyemachi Nursing
Megan M. Ostlie Nursing
Joshua T. Parsons Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica K. Paul Nursing
Katrina M. Pavek Nursing
Kelli A. Pavlicek Pharmaceutical Sciences
John J. Peabody Pharmacy
Nicole A. Peper Nursing
Kendra L. Perdue Nursing
Dexter T. PeriesNursing
Julie E. Perkins Nursing
Melissa M. Perkins Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dillon C. Perryman Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hannah M. Peter Respiratory Care
Caitlin J. Peterson Pharmacy
Cole D. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla D. Peterson Pharmacy
Nicholas D. Peterson Medical Laboratory Science
Vanessa E. Peterson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Michael R. Petrich Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nhatu N. Phan Pharmacy
Ashley C. Phillips Nursing
Amber R. Piatz Nursing
Kelly M. Pingeon Medical Laboratory Science
Corey D. Pisk Pharmacy
Derek W. Pladson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla M. Porter Pharmacy
Kelly L. Posthumus Pharmaceutical Sciences
Abigail M. Praska Nursing
Kimberly J. Pritchett Nursing
Madelyn A. Provost Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alina Punel Nursing
Amber J. Purrington Nursing
Dustynn M. Quiggle Nursing
Emily M. Rada Pharmaceutical Sciences
Natalie M. Raknerud Pharmacy
Alexis R. Rankka Nursing
Kevin R. Rauwerdink Pharmacy
Claire E. Ravn Nursing
Kevin A. Reedstrom Pharmacy
Kaitlin K. Regan Nursing
James V. Reineke Pharmaceutical Sciences
Chesney A. Reing Nursing
Carson E. Reinhardt Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brooke A. Rempfer Nursing
Jordan T. Retzlaff Radiologic Sciences
Kathleen G. Rice Nursing
Zoe E. Richard Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashlyn B. Riedesel Pharmaceutical Sciences
Muhammad S. Riji Medical Laboratory Science
Amber R. Riopelle Nursing
Lauren L. Ritter Nursing
Marisa R. Rittgers Nursing
Jackelyn R. Roberts Pharmacy
Cassandra E. Rokusek Nursing
Kaitlyn O. Romfo Radiologic Sciences
Alexander R. Ross Pharmacy
Megan K. Rott Nursing
Macy Royston Pharmacy
Kiersten B. Ruedy Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dylan M. Ruff Respiratory Care
Britta N. Rynning Nursing
Kristin M. Saehr Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brendan S. Salo Pharmacy
Haylee J. Sandry Pharmaceutical Sciences
Sarah L. Sather Nursing
Imelda E. Sauceda Guajardo Nursing
Jaclynn K. Saunders Nursing
Griffin T. Sauvageau Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexis M. Schaaf Nursing
Erik M. Schaefer Pharmaceutical Sciences
McKenzie F. Schafer Nursing
Kimberly A. Schaible Pharmaceutical Sciences
Lauren A. Schaubert Nursing
Kathryn L. Schmeling Nursing
Alexandra C. Schmid Pharmaceutical Sciences
Darby L. Schmidt Nursing
Devyn G. Schmidt Nursing
Sarah J. Schmidt Pharmacy
Lenae M. Schneider Nursing
Micala A. Scholz Nursing
Brooke D. Schotters Pharmaceutical Sciences
Meghan C. Schreier Nursing
Kortney L. Schroeder Pharmacy
Amanda R. Schubert Pharmaceutical Sciences
Bryon J. Schuldt Nursing
Hanna M. Schulzetenberg Medical Laboratory Science
Cody C. Schumacher Nursing
Kylie A. Schumacher Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kristy L. Schwanke Pharmacy
Adam M. Schwartz Nursing
Nicole J. Schwartz Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jennifer F. Sebestik Pharmacy
Maggie R. Seefeld Nursing
Stephanie M. Seibel Pharmacy
Graham R. Seignious Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alyssa D. Selinger Pharmacy
Todd J. Selzler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Taylor J. Semler Pharmacy
Abby L. Senger Nursing
Durga Sharma Nursing
Erik J. Sheehan Nursing
Madison M. Shelstad Nursing
Taylor L. Shereck Nursing
Sadie E. Sholl Pharmaceutical Sciences
Derek J. Siercks Pharmacy
Hailey S. Silvers Radiologic Sciences
Danielle L. Simenson Nursing
Waun-Jai S. Simpfenderfer Nursing
Jill A. Simpson Nursing
Renee S. Sina Respiratory Care
Michael E. Skoglund Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ashley J. Slominski Radiologic Sciences
Isaiah M. Smith Nursing
Anna S. Sokolova Nursing
Brock A. Solberg Pharmacy
Matthew D. Solberg Pharmaceutical Sciences
Brice D. Sondrol Pharmaceutical Sciences
Grace L. Sondrol Pharmacy
Alexander J. Sorby Pharmaceutical Sciences
Christian J. Sorensen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kayla J. Sorenson Nursing
Samantha A. Sorenson Pharmacy
Robert L. Sorvig Pharmacy
Nicole E. Spanier Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kaitlyn M. Stalberger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katie J. Stein Pharmacy
Tiffany R. Steingrueber Nursing
Teresa M. Steinman Pharmacy
Kathleen E. Stenger Nursing
Jerri J. Sterna Nursing
Jessica M. Stober Nursing
Derrick J. Stoffer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Faith M. Stoltenow Nursing
Shawna M. Stowman Nursing
Douglas P. Strand Medical Laboratory Science
Taylor J. Stute Nursing
Matthew W. Sullivan Nursing
Stephanie E. Sullivan Nursing
Bora Sun Nursing
Morgan M. Sundquist Nursing
Elisabeth M. Swanson Nursing
Jessica J. Swanson Pharmacy
Lisa M. Swanson Nursing
Cassandra J. Swift Nursing
Jacob A. Sylvester Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jenna Sypnieski Nursing
Xaina V. Tack Pharmaceutical Sciences
Nicole M. Teig Pharmacy
Amanda J. Teigen Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jacqueline M. Tellers Pharmacy
Lauren M. Tengesdal Nursing
Rufael Tesfamariam Medical Laboratory Science
Deepali Thakkar Nursing
Kyle L. Thielke Pharmacy
Stephanie R. Thissen Nursing
Breanna R. Thompson Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jayson C. Thompson Pharmacy
Sheri A. Thompson Pharmacy
Taylor A. Thoreson Nursing
Taylor A. Thorvilson Nursing
Jared M. Thunshelle Pharmacy
Mikayla M. Todd Nursing
Ashley A. Toikka Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kallie A. Tornquist Nursing
Kennedy L. Tracey Nursing
Jatia L. Traulich Nursing
Brayden P. Trontvet Pharmaceutical Sciences
Karter J. Trontvet Pharmacy
Lauren M. Trumm Pharmaceutical Sciences
Samantha E. Trumm Pharmacy
Elizabeth R. Tupper Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vesela Y. Ugrinova Nursing
Laken N. Underdahl Nursing
Kari P. Ust Nursing
Racheal R. Valleroy Nursing
Alexis A. Van Houtte Nursing
Allison M. Van Zuilen Respiratory Care
Jamie D. Vander Vorste Pharmacy
Benjamin J. Varoga Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joseph L. Vetter Nursing
Kaylin A. Vettleson Nursing
Arianna J. Vidger Pharmaceutical Sciences
Vanessa M. Vig Nursing
Trey T. VilhauerPharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica A. Voeller Pharmacy
Sage W. Voglewede Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rebecca M. Waibel Nursing
Hannah P. Walbruch Pharmacy
Angela M. Wald Nursing
Kayla A. Wald Nursing
Kara M. Waletich Radiologic Sciences
Kyle R. Walker Pharmacy
Stephanie G. Wall Nursing
Taylor A. Wanner Nursing
Abby M. Wanzek Nursing
Heather P. Wasness Pharmacy
Emily L. Wassenaar Nursing
Jacklyn E. Watland Pharmacy
Jessica M. Webber Nursing
Ryan R. Wehlander Pharmacy
Raquel M. Wehri Nursing
Luz M. Weltikol Nursing
Kayla R. Wentz Radiologic Sciences
Anna T. Wenzel Pharmacy
Leslie A. Werlinger Nursing
Justin J. Wetzel Pharmacy
Elizabeth N. Wickenheiser Nursing
Morgan L. Wiedmeier Nursing
Natalie C. Wiertzema Nursing
Maddeline R. Wilhelmy Nursing
Brianne M. Wilkinson Nursing
Lyndsey E. Willgohs Pharmacy
Berit A. Williamschen Pharmacy
Michael T. Winegar Nursing
Carson S. Winkels Nursing
Megan J. Witschen Pharmacy
Joshua A. Wolf Nursing
Alyssa A. Wyffels Pharmaceutical Sciences
Evan T. Wyum Nursing
Brooke A. Yaggie Nursing
Lauren A. Yaggie Nursing
Ya-Chiao YangNursing
Laura E. Yokom Nursing
Taylor A. Young Nursing
Nathan E. Yurek Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alexis M. Zastoupil Pharmacy
Mitchell J. Zastrow Respiratory Care
Rachel C. Zaun Nursing
Kiflezghi N. Zewde Pharmaceutical Sciences
Deeanna M. Ziegler Pharmaceutical Sciences
Holly M. Zimmer Pharmaceutical Sciences
Siera K. Zimmerman Pharmacy
Jenna N. Zwiers Respiratory Care

To top

College of Science and Mathematics

NameProgram
Houda M. Abdelrahman Zoology
Joshua J. Abrams Computer Science
Dhana Acharya Zoology
Calli J. Adamson Zoology
Michelle M. Adelmann Zoology
Jonathan M. Albers Zoology
Kayleigh C. Alme Geology
Alyssa J. Anderson Psychology
Erin L. Anderson Zoology
Hallie B. Anderson Psychology
Katie M. Anderson Psychology
Loren J. Anderson Mathematics
Noah J. Anderson Biological Sciences
Tanner J. Anderson Biological Sciences
Jordan C. Andrud Zoology
Carly E. Arett Biological Sciences Education
David W. Arnold Zoology
Marisa L. Asheim Zoology
Gage S. Askegard Computer Science
Barbarah J. Back Zoology
Nathan G. Backowski Zoology
Nicholas D. Bahls Biological Sciences
Steven K. Baker Psychology
Renae M. Bakker Statistics
Colin M. Bales Biological Sciences
Trevor A. Bartlett Psychology
Leah J. Bauck Zoology
Jaelin A. Beachy Biological Sciences
Jonathan S. Bell-Clement Zoology
Matthew J. Benjamin Psychology
Emily A. Berchem Zoology
Tricia M. Berggren Psychology
Rio M. Bergh Psychology
Vianna Berhow Zoology
Christopher A. Bigelow Computer Science
Emi L. Binstock Biological Sciences
Nicole C. Birkholz Computer Science
Thomas J. Blommel Mathematics
Katie E. Boe Psychology
Ethan T. Boertje Zoology
Courtney J. Bolstad Psychology
Sarah L. Bourassa Psychology
Kristy L. Brandt Psychology
Kennedy D. Briss Zoology
Andrew B. Brown Biological Sciences
Rachel M. Brown Biological Sciences
Jennifer J. Brudwick Psychology
Nichole H. Brunner Biological Sciences
Jade Brunsvold Zoology
Aaron L. Buchholz Computer Science
Alex J. Buchholz Computer Science
Grace E. Buchholz Zoology
Emily K. Budke Mathematics Education
Katlyn J. Burkey Psychology
Caitlin M. Bussard Biological Sciences
Candice B. Carlson Psychology
Renato Carvalho Alvarenga Computer Science
Eugenia M. Cegla Earth Science Education
Hae Ju Choi Chemistry
Solji G. Choi Zoology
Hannah K. Christenson Psychology
Nicholas L. Clemenson Biological Sciences
Thomas J. Cocozzello Computer Science
Timothy P. Colwell Zoology
Jocelyn N. Converse Psychology
Kevin M. Cortes Biological Sciences
Leighton G. Covington Computer Science
Katelynn E. Cox Psychology
Sara J. Cramer Computer Science
Amy M. Crawford Statistics
Aaron M. Crenshaw Mathematics
Margaret E. Crippen Statistics
Evan W. Culver Chemistry
Kristina L. Dahl Biological Sciences
Kayla M. Dahlke Psychology
Daniel P. Daly Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Michael J. Dancer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Brett B. Danielson Mathematics
Rebecca A. Darnell Psychology
Marlin M. Dart Zoology
Anne E. Davis Zoology
Trevor L. Deere Zoology
Trey L. DeJong Psychology
Kaily D. DienertPsychology
Adam M. Dirks Computer Science
Jordan S. Dockter Zoology
Patrick K. Doll Computer Science
Matthew R. Donahue Mathematics
Cherie L. Dowell Zoology
Aric J. Dvorak Biological Sciences Education
Jessica A. Eaves Zoology
Spencer J. Eliason Biological Sciences
Nicholas J. Ellingson Computer Science
Brian D. Engelbrecht Computer Science
Alyse A. Engen Zoology
Nicholas J. Erlandson Chemistry
Madelyn C. Esperum Zoology
Heather A. Evin Biological Sciences
Amy M. Faller Zoology
Nicholas Feikema Computer Science
Bryant T. Feist Computer Science
Gabriel C. Ferragut Geology
Jordan L. FeterlBiological Sciences
Matthew M. Fevold Computer Science
Tiffany C. Finke Biological Sciences
Logan M. Fischer Psychology
Steven M. Fischer Computer Science
Taylor J. Flakker Geology
Ashley R. Fleck Zoology
Brooks J. Flyberg Mathematics
Tyler J. FollmanBiological Sciences
Savanna J. Fonkert Zoology
Marshall B. Ford Computer Science
Danielle R. Freitag Psychology
Heather C. Freyberger Biological Sciences
Allyson N. Friedt Biological Sciences
Joseph G. Fritz Computer Science
Savannah J. Fritz Biological Sciences
Halley A. Fritze Mathematics
Kathryn A. Fronning Biological Sciences Education
Paul E. Funk Biological Sciences
Pamoda M. Galhenage Biological Sciences
Courtney R. Garrison Zoology
Rachel D. Giemza Zoology
Jade A. Glasgow Psychology
Amy F. Gnoinsky Zoology
Allison J. Goldenstein Biological Sciences
Madeline M. Gordon Computer Science
Sarah J. Grindberg Biological Sciences
Grant R. Gunderson Biological Sciences
Tanner K. Gustafson Zoology
Anthony D. Hacker Chemistry
Damon B. Hage Physics
Allison M. Haider Biological Sciences
Zainah Haider Psychology
Christopher W. Hammond Chemistry
Colton C. Hansen Computer Science
Adam P. Hart Computer Science
Christopher T. Hasse Computer Science
Natalie J. Hastings Zoology
Emily J. Hathaway Psychology
Alexander J. Hatzenbuhler Computer Science
Trevor P. Haugdahl Psychology
Britni E. Haugen Psychology
Hali E. Haugen Psychology
Morgan A. Hausauer Psychology
Zhuoran He Computer Science
Nick R. Heilman Computer Science
Rachel Helgeson Psychology
Andrew G. Hellmann Psychology
Connor E. Helseth Computer Science
Brent A. Hepokoski Mathematics
Brody S. Herrmann Computer Science
Greta K. Herschlip Psychology
Reid B. Hessman Chemistry
Alexandra A. Hett Zoology
Hunter A. Heyerman Biological Sciences Education
Benjamin T. Hintz Biological Sciences
Carissa M. Hintz Zoology
Michael H. Hodny Chemistry
Brooke A. Hoff Psychology
Brandi E. Hoffart Psychology
Shaun T. Hogan Computer Science
Michael C. Holland Psychology
Samantha J. Holweger Zoology
Brooke L. Honek Psychology
Ellen Honsa Psychology
Alexandra J. Hornbacher Zoology
Megan K. Horter Zoology
Gregor A. Horvath Psychology
Kelly A. Howard Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Allison J. Hoy Zoology
Anna K. Hruby Biological Sciences
Benjamin P. Huber Zoology
Tanner F. Huebner Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Nicholas T. Hugo Geology
Elizabeth A. Husted Zoology
Mi T. Huynh Computer Science
Alicia T. Ickstadt Biological Sciences
Dakota T. Ihli Mathematics
Rose A. Jackson Mathematics
Cheyanne S. Jacobs Geology
Jestin L. Jacobs Computer Science
Anthony J. Jacobson Biological Sciences
Scott E. Jezusko Mathematics Education
Alex M. Job Computer Science
Calliegh N. Johnson Psychology
Katie J. Johnson Zoology
Landon W. Johnson Physics
Monty L. Johnson Geology
Nicholas E. Johnson Zoology
Stephen G. Johnson Botany
Tyler M. Johnson Computer Science
Morgan A. Jones Psychology
Karlee J. Jorgenson Zoology
Matthew L. Jurgens Statistics
Cole R. Kainz Computer Science
Aaron J. Kaip Biological Sciences
Taylor S. Karger Zoology
Kaitlin M. Kavli Zoology
Peter J. Keefe Zoology
Colton R. Keller Computer Science
Kaitlin A. Kelly Biological Sciences Education
Tania M. Kibble Zoology
Shawn K. Kilen Zoology
Taylor J. King Statistics
Kelli J. Kleppe Zoology
Michelle U. Klose Chemistry
Kyle R. Knutson Zoology
Ryan D. Kockelman Psychology
Mitchell W. Kollodge Computer Science
Alex M. Koppy Mathematics Education
Kaelen R. Kosse Computer Science
Kelsey R. Kowalski Zoology
Calvin J. Kranig Computer Science
Joshua J. Krank Biological Sciences
Eric J. Krenz Computer Science
Mariah R. Kresky Psychology
Christina L. Krieger Zoology
Christian A. Kulish Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Malin E. Kunerth Zoology
Jordan R. Kurtz Computer Science
Kally M. Kvidera Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Victoria O. Kyereme Computer Science
Maren E. Lack Psychology
Allie J. Lahren Zoology
Ethan A. Laney Psychology
Andrew J. Lantz Psychology
Kimberly M. Lantz Zoology
Caleb J. Larsen Computer Science
Nicholas J. Laschkewitsch Psychology
Keaton L. Lausch Biological Sciences
Erik R. LaVanier Computer Science
Megan R. Lawler Psychology
Stephanie C. Leach Psychology
Joseph M. Leard Biological Sciences
Stephen A. Leard Botany
Tara G. LeBrasseur Psychology
Adrienne R. Lee Psychology
Matthew D. Leet Computer Science
Keith M. Lehman Mathematics Education
Neil J. Lelm Zoology
Timothy R. Lenzmeier Zoology
Emily F. Leonard Mathematics
Bailey A. Lervick Biological Sciences
Kaitlin E. Lindsey Zoology
Kristen M. Lorenz Geology
Levi W. Lucy Mathematics
Rachel R. Lucy Zoology
Hunter P. Ludwig Computer Science
Alexander W. Lundgren Computer Science
Nicholas D. Lupo Zoology
Adrienne P. MacDonald Psychology
Melissa K. Maertens Geology
Jared P. Magnuson Biological Sciences
Sage A. Malingen Mathematics
Heather Malmskog Computer Science
Autumn N. Marmon Biological Sciences
Austin R. Marquardt Psychology
Logan R. Martin Psychology
Nathan Martins Barreto Computer Science
Brianne K. Mason Psychology
Samuel A. Mastel Biological Sciences
Tracey L. Matheny Zoology
Samuel A. Mayer Computer Science
Alexandra N. Mayhew Psychology
Jessica J. McCarthy Biological Sciences
Austin S. McCullough Biological Sciences
Kayleen R. McGrath Zoology
Austin J. McMannes Zoology
Anna M. Melicher Zoology
Aaron B. Mennis Chemistry
Nicholas J. Meske Computer Science
Brittany M. Michels Psychology
Ross G. Mickelson Psychology
Nolan M. Miles Biological Sciences
Vanessa M. Miller Zoology
Emily L. Minnick Psychology
Garrett R. Mitchell Biological Sciences
Joseph R. Mitchell Computer Science
Allison J. Morse Psychology
Jonathan J. Moses Biological Sciences
Joseph K. Moses Computer Science
Leah C. Moulds Psychology
Brian C. Mullen Mathematics
Adam K. Murray Computer Science
Sean A. Nash Zoology
Emily M. Naylor Mathematics
Hannah D. Nelson Psychology
Isaac J. Nelson Zoology
Lucas D. Nelson Zoology
Mason D. Nelson Statistics
Zachary C. Nersten Biological Sciences Education
Ryan R. Ness Botany
Zachariah L. Neville Mathematics
Isaiah C. Nicolai Computer Science
Jasmine C. Nitschke Biological Sciences Education
Aurora F. Obembe Geology
Erica A. Odegard Zoology
Courtney M. O'Hotto Psychology
Alyssa M. Olin Zoology
Samuel K. Olsen Computer Science
Brandon R. Olson Physics
Whitney S. Ong Chemistry
Joseph M. Osborne Computer Science
Josephine Osei Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Tanner D. Otto Computer Science
Michael L. Paavola Psychology
Kyle L. Palmer Computer Science
Jordan P. Pansch Computer Science
Ray Petroski Psychology
Rachel L. Pfenning-Wendt Psychology
Samuel C. Pirrotta Zoology
Joshua D. Pohl Computer Science
Amber D. Pohto Psychology
Trevor D. Priestley Computer Science
Mishell J. Quiridumbay VerdugoBiotechnology
Erin M. Radtke Computer Science
Cody A. Raeder Psychology
Aleashia L. Rathcke Zoology
Ericka C. Readel Mathematics
Clayton L. Ream Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Cole V. Rehovsky Zoology
Zachary J. Reich Psychology
Anna K. Reinholz Zoology
Mikayla L. Rekken Zoology
Anna C. Renner Chemistry
Trevor K. Reno Psychology
Alan Repak Zoology
Brayden Resch Psychology
Erick V. Rhen Computer Science
Erin M. Richards Chemistry
Casey A. Ricker Biological Sciences
Rachel J. Ries Zoology
Lucas D. Ringuette Psychology
Angela R. Ronalds Biological Sciences
Justin D. Rothstein Computer Science
Scott J. Rotvold Computer Science
Hunter T. Row Zoology
Heidi A. Rued Psychology
Jenika L. Rufer Psychology
Alexander Runholt Psychology
Margaret P. Russell Psychology
Daniel P. Rust Chemistry
Keenan J. Salveson Computer Science
Jordan L. Salwei Psychology
Brian D. Samuelson Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Adam M. Sandberg Computer Science
Karan Saravana Biological Sciences
Derek Sauer Zoology
Ander J. Sawchuk Chemistry
Ayushi Saxena Computer Science
Kailee M. Schaeffer Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Hunter J. Scherr Biological Sciences Education
Shelby A. Schields Zoology
Robin A. Schiermeister Chemistry
Alexis K. Schirado Psychology
Hunter C. Schleske Zoology
Nicholas M. Schmit Zoology
Amber L. Schneider Zoology
Brandon D. Schuetz Psychology
Jacob T. Schulze Physics
Haylee M. Schumacher Psychology
Michael M. Schumacher Computer Science
Kaycee N. Schwind Zoology
Angela N. Scott Psychology
Barbara L. Senger Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
San Ha Seo Computer Science
Jacquelyn V. Sertic Zoology
Daniel A. Shira Mathematics
Rachel J. Simon Biological Sciences
Aditya Sinha Computer Science
Deovandski Skibinski Computer Science
Brady R. Skytland Zoology
Branden J. Smith Psychology
Kiley A. Smith Psychology
Marah E. Smith Zoology
Stephanie C. Smith Psychology
Carly B. Snell Physics
Nicole M. Snyder Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Alexander M. Sommer Chemistry
Alexander P. Spacek Zoology
Justin M. Spanier Physics
Tyler J. Stadel Biological Sciences
Zach T. Staskywicz Chemistry
Jordan C. Steffan Computer Science
Steven Steinbrueck Psychology
Becker T. Steinemann Zoology
Eugene M. Stepan Mathematics
Danielle R. Storlie Zoology
Blake E. Stroia Zoology
Caleb M. Stubstad Psychology
Robert F. SuppaMathematics
Katelyn H. Swearingen Psychology
Logan P. Swendsrud Psychology
Chengyao Tang Computer Science
Alec M. Teiken Computer Science
Anuj Teotia Computer Science
Erin E. Teschuk Psychology
Jamie A. Thul Computer Science
McKenzie K. Timms Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Sarah A. Todd Chemistry
Rachel L. Todhunter Psychology
Noelle P. Torrance Zoology
Crystal M. Towers Psychology
Phuong U. Tran Psychology
TJ W. Tran Zoology
Eric W. Trautman Computer Science
Christopher Trom Computer Science
Kevin W. Trowbridge Mathematics
Rachel T. Trudeau Zoology
Lexie L. Unhjem Psychology
Taylor J. Uphoff Zoology
Matthew J. Urich Physics
Austin C. Usselman Physics
Kathryn G. Vall Geology
Brandon Verkinderen Zoology
Hayley M. Viner Zoology
Jerika J. Von Bank Psychology
Joshua T. Wallgren-Mindermann Computer Science
Matthew J. Wangler Biological Sciences
Dustin C. Warkenthien Zoology
Sean A. Warne Computer Science
Jonah M. Warwick Zoology
Daniel R. Watkins Mathematics
Beata J. Weber Psychology
Hannah M. Wegner Mathematics
Braden M. Weight Chemistry
Andee M. Weisbeck Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Anna K. Well Zoology
Cassidy N. Wendler Zoology
Anthony B. Wendorff Biological Sciences
Derek M. Weninger Zoology
Scott D. Weninger Computer Science
Rachel L. Westphal Psychology
Brynia M. Westra Zoology
Savanna E. Westrom Psychology
Paige L. Whipple Psychology
Jory M. White Zoology
Jacob S. Wieber Physics
Nicole L. Wieczorek Zoology
Morgan L. Wilburn Zoology
Amber R. Willenburg Computer Science
Joseph A. Willert Computer Science
Brian R. Willett Zoology
Carey A. Wilson Computer Science
Morgan V. Wing Psychology
Jaden D. Wirrenga Computer Science
Jacob A. Wolf Zoology
Katherine K. Wong Psychology
Jackie M. Wrage Geology
Qianwen Yan Computer Science
Wenzhao Yang Mathematics
Samantha J. Yineman Psychology
Jenna M. Zaeske Biochemistry & Molecular Bio
Patricia R. Zikmund Mathematics Education

To top

College of University Studies

NameProgram
Spencer L. Adolphson University Studies
Ryan D. Amiot University Studies
Edda B. Anderson University Studies
Elizabeth J. Arnold University Studies
Brynn R. Bachmeier University Studies
Luke R. Bacon University Studies
Brandt G. Berghuis University Studies
Megan E. Boehm University Studies
Nicholas M. Breault University Studies
Christopher R. Brosowske University Studies
Catherine ChoUniversity Studies
James T. Core University Studies
Alexander J. Dupont University Studies
Andi B. Elvert University Studies
Ryan W. Enerson University Studies
Mariah H. Eriksen University Studies
Kevin P. Folman University Studies
Alaina M. Furcht University Studies
Eric D. Gerst University Studies
Nigel V. Hageness University Studies
Alisa Heath University Studies
Alex E. Hecker University Studies
Kami M. Johnson University Studies
Jessica C. Jorgensen University Studies
Rachel M. Klein University Studies
Kathryn H. Kopp University Studies
Amanda M. Kringlie University Studies
Mariah R. Kringlie University Studies
Isabel L. Krum University Studies
Jerren D. Larimer University Studies
Kelsey M. Laufenberg University Studies
Dayna H. Lee University Studies
Audrey E. Mascal University Studies
Caleb W. Mohr University Studies
Chase E. Morlock University Studies
John T. Naas University Studies
Amanda L. Nelson University Studies
Evan M. Niewind University Studies
Cody H. Pinewski University Studies
Scott K. Pomeroy University Studies
Bailey M. Risberg University Studies
Nicholas F. Salentine University Studies
Thomas J. Sandback University Studies
Cole C. Scherbenske University Studies
Cole D. Schmidt University Studies
Steven P. Schmidt University Studies
John D. Seifert University Studies
Kirbie A. Sondreal University Studies
Madeline M. Stark University Studies
Davis R. Steen University Studies
Emily M. Tostenson University Studies
Courtney M. Wahl University Studies
Sharon L. White Bear University Studies
Emily R. Wotzka University Studies
Lauren S. Zent University Studies

To top

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS regarding an exclusion from the Dean's List, please contact the Office of Registration and Records and have the College Liaison for your major validate your Dean's List status. Dean's List status can also be found by viewing an unofficial transcript in Campus Connection.


Student Focused. Land Grant. Research University.

Follow NDSU
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
  • Google Maps

NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
Office of Registration and Records
Phone: +1 (701) 231-7981 / Toll Free: +1 (800) 608-6378 / Fax: (701) 231-8959
Campus address: Ceres Hall 110
Physical/delivery address: 1301 Administration Ave., Fargo, ND 58102
Mailing address: NDSU Dept. 2831 / P.O. Box 6050 / Fargo, ND 58108-6050
Page manager: Office of Registration and Records

Last Updated: Wednesday, June 24, 2015 2:00:54 PM