High School Visits

High School Date Time
St. Croix Lutheran High School November 4, 2019 8:30 AM
New Prague High School November 4, 2019 9:00 AM
Waseca High School November 4, 2019 10:45 AM
Belle Plaine High School November 4, 2019 12:20 PM
Mankato East High School November 4, 2019 1:30 PM
Maple River High School November 5, 2019 8:05 AM
Stillwater Area High School November 5, 2019 9:30 AM
Madelia Senior High School November 5, 2019 9:30 AM
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School November 5, 2019 10:30 AM
Centennial High School November 5, 2019 10:53 AM
Lesueur-Henderson High School November 5, 2019 12:30 PM
Pine City High School November 5, 2019 1:00 PM
Rush City High School November 5, 2019 2:00 PM
Mankato West High School November 6, 2019 8:30 AM
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School November 6, 2019 9:30 AM
Forest Lake High School November 6, 2019 10:00 AM
Tri City United High School November 6, 2019 11:00 AM
St. Agnes High School November 6, 2019 12:30 PM
Cleveland High School November 6, 2019 1:30 PM
Cretin-Derham Hall High School November 6, 2019 1:45 PM
Alden-Conger High School November 7, 2019 9:30 AM
Albert Lea Senior High School November 7, 2019 10:45 AM
United South Central High School November 7,2019 1:00 PM
Blue Earth Area High School November 7, 2019 2:00 PM
Chisago Lakes Senior High November 8, 2019 9:00 AM
North Branch High School November 8, 2019 10:30 AM
St. Francis High School November 8, 2019 1:20 PM
Staples-Motley High School November 12, 2019 1:00 AM
Bertha-Hewitt High School November 12, 2019 11:00 AM
Verndale High School November 12, 2019 12:00 PM
Pillager High School November 13, 2019 9:00 AM
Crosby-Ironton High School November 13, 2019 11:00 AM
Brainerd High School November 13, 2019 12:00 PM
Pequot Lakes High School November 13, 2019 2:00 PM
Battle Lake High School November 14, 2019 10:00 AM
Underwood High School November 14, 2019 11:00 AM
Barnesville High School November 14, 2019 2:40 PM
Saint James High School November 18, 2019 8:20 AM
Bowman Co Public School November 18, 2019 8:30 AM
Somerset High School November 18, 2019 9:00 AM
Windom Area High School November 18, 2019 9:30 AM
Baldwin-Woodville High School November 18, 2019 10:20 AM
Jackson County Central Senior High School November 18, 2019 10:30 AM
Hettinger Public School November 18, 2019 10:30 AM
Scranton Public School November 18, 2019 12:00 PM
Ellsworth High School November 18, 2019 1:15 PM
Mountain Lake Public School November 18, 2019 2:00 PM
Mott-Regent Public School November 18, 2019 2:00 PM
Fairmont High School November 18, 2019 11:57 PM
Springfield Public School November 19, 2019 8:30 AM
Beach High School November 19, 2019 8:30 AM
Amery High School November 19, 2019 8:45 AM
Cedar Mountain High School November 19, 2019 9:30 AM
Saint Croix Falls High School November 19, 2019 10:00 AM
Belfield Public School November 19, 2019 10:30 AM
Redwood Valley High School November 19, 2019 11:00 AM
Osceola High School November 19, 2019 11:25 AM
South Heart Public School November 19, 2019 12:20 PM
New Richmond High School November 19, 2019 1:15 PM
Red Rock Central High School November 19, 2019 2:30 PM
Sleepy Eye High School November 20, 2019 8:15 AM
New Ulm High School November 20, 2019 9:15 AM
New Ulm Cathedral November 20, 2019 10:00 AM
Dickinson Trinity High School November 20, 2019 10:15 AM
River Falls High School November 20, 2019 11:00 AM
Dickinson High School November 20, 2019 11:00 AM
Nicollet Senior High School November 20, 2019 1:30 PM
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School November 20, 2019 2:20 PM
Richardton-Taylor High School November 21, 2019 8:30 AM
Worthington Senior High November 21, 2019 9:30 AM
Chippewa Falls High School November 21, 2019 9:30 AM
North High School (WI) November 21, 2019 10:30 AM
Heron Lake - Okabena Schools November 21, 2019 10:55 AM
Killdeer Public School November 21, 2019 11:35 AM
Fulda High School November 21, 2019 12:00 PM
Eau Claire Memorial High School November 21, 2019 12:45 PM
Luverne High School November 21, 2019 2:00 PM
Menomonie High School November 21, 2019 2:25 PM
Lincoln High School November 22, 2019 10:00 AM
Red Wing High School November 22, 2019 11:00 AM
Prescott High School November 22, 2019 1:45 PM
Faribault High School November 26, 2019 9:00 AM
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School November 26, 2019 10:00 AM
Triton High School November 26, 2019 11:05 AM
Kasson-Mantorville High School November 26, 2019 12:58 PM
Byron High School November 26, 2019 2:00 PM